Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     917 Jake Gillette         M      Goshen        IN    US      0:35:31.45 0:35:30.09 5:44  33  75.3       1        M Open   
2     932 Anonymous Participant M                          US      0:36:58.37 0:36:56.64 5:58  37  73.5       1        M 35-39  
3     938 Luciano Villegas      M      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:29.05 0:37:27.80 6:03  29  71.2       1        M 25-29  
4     829 Elmer Schlabach       M      goshen        IN    US      0:38:00.41 0:37:58.90 6:08  30  70.2       1        M 30-34  
5     954 Mike McCarthy         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:05.93 0:38:04.04 6:08  39  72.1       2        M 35-39  
6     950 Michael Collins       M      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:25.88 0:38:23.80 6:12  55  81.5       1        M 55-59  
7     832 Jacob Myers           M      Kokomo        IN    US      0:39:34.59 0:39:32.59 6:23  19  67.4       1        M 17-19  
8     887 Kyle Cart             M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:39:41.44 0:39:39.30 6:24  19  67.2       2        M 17-19  
9     847 Drew Brewton          M      Syracuse      IN    US      0:39:49.44 0:39:47.78 6:25  32  67.1       2        M 30-34  
10    897 Richard Wheeler       M      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:19.22 0:40:15.42 6:30  55  77.7       2        M 55-59  
11    867 Laura Gillette        F      Goshen        IN    US      0:42:08.42 0:42:06.57 6:48  34  72.2       1        F Open   
12    955 Mario Diaz            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:55.41 0:42:47.08 6:54  35  62.9       3        M 35-39  
13    930 Joanna White          F      Granger       IN    US      0:42:50.78 0:42:48.50 6:54  43  74.3       1        F 40-44  
14    929 Rob Michalak          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:43:24.58 0:43:19.19 6:59  44  65.9       1        M 40-44  
15    941 Jeff Shepherd         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:43:25.48 0:43:23.65 7:00  36  62.2       4        M 35-39  
16    899 Halen Shears          M      Niles         MI    US      0:43:31.21 0:43:27.82 7:01  29  61.3       2        M 25-29  
17    949 Scott Stein           M      Granger       IN    US      0:43:48.40 0:43:45.94 7:04  56  72.1       3        M 55-59  
18    947 Colleen Dabler        F      Osceola       IN    US      0:44:06.72 0:44:02.45 7:06  45  73.5       1        F 45-49  
19    934 Samantha Wassel       F      North Liberty IN    US      0:44:22.34 0:44:19.50 7:09  30  68.3       1        F 30-34  
20    884 Ivor Niggebrugge      M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:44:54.39 0:44:50.92 7:14  66  77.2       1        M 65-69  
21    926 Chris Was             M      Akron         OH    US      0:45:08.77 0:45:05.49 7:16  52  67.6       1        M 50-54  
22    940 David Pflum           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:11.33 0:45:08.07 7:17  38  60.5       5        M 35-39  
23    960 Becca Mathews         F      Niles         MI    US      0:45:18.88 0:45:14.43 7:18  37  67.9       1        F 35-39  
24    823 Randy Van Loo         M      Holland       MI    US      0:45:22.04 0:45:17.18 7:18  56  69.7       4        M 55-59  
25    952 Jack O'Brien          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:35.12 0:45:32.37 7:21  42  61.7       2        M 40-44  
26    801 I. Dilworth           M      Goshen        IN    US      0:45:56.95 0:45:47.95 7:23  6   88.2       1        M 14-16  
27    936 J. Schwartz           M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:46:01.99 0:46:00.42 7:25  12  64.4       1        M 11-13  
28    883 Jerry Chupp           M      Goshen        IN    US      0:46:17.72 0:46:13.92 7:27  42  60.8       3        M 40-44  
29    920 Stephanie Burkholder  F      Goshen        IN    US      0:46:56.32 0:46:54.41 7:34  28  64.5       1        F 25-29  
30    957 Zachary Foley         M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:47:04.16 0:47:00.09 7:35  40  58.8       4        M 40-44  
31    918 Dennis Wise           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:47:16.79 0:47:05.89 7:36  52  64.7       2        M 50-54  
32    961 Mark Seiler           M      Chicago       IL    US      0:47:31.98 0:47:16.36 7:37  35  56.9       6        M 35-39  
33    802 Kevin Walsh           M      Niles         MI    US      0:47:32.22 0:47:27.50 7:39  48  62.1       1        M 45-49  
34    951 Shane Hernley         M      Goshen        IN    US      0:48:05.90 0:48:02.22 7:45  45  59.9       2        M 45-49  
35    939 Joseph Weist          M      Dowagiac      MI    US      0:48:20.23 0:48:11.29 7:46  36  56.0       7        M 35-39  
36    880 Lisa Wolf             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:48:48.15 0:48:37.68 7:51  34  62.5       2        F 30-34  
37    914 Brian Lares           M      Granger       IN    US      0:49:06.26 0:48:52.66 7:53  29  54.5       3        M 25-29  
38    956 Octavio Pèrez        M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:49:04.22 0:49:04.22 7:55  31  54.4       3        M 30-34  
39    922 David Pruitt          M      Granger       IN    US      0:49:27.71 0:49:18.11 7:57  49  60.3       3        M 45-49  
40    825 Chris Ponciroli       M      Goshen        IN    US      0:49:48.24 0:49:30.35 7:59  43  57.2       5        M 40-44  
41    874 Doug Craven           M      Nappanee      IN    US      0:49:52.43 0:49:35.74 8:00  49  59.9       4        M 45-49  
42    900 Billy McClendon       M      Dublin        OH    US      0:49:51.25 0:49:39.47 8:01  38  55.0       8        M 35-39  
43    902 Will E. Bruckert      M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:50:02.78 0:49:48.89 8:02  39  55.1       9        M 35-39  
44    908 Brett Loitz           M      Granger       IN    US      0:49:57.57 0:49:53.60 8:03  20  53.4       1        M 20-24  
45    986 Sam Centellas         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:50:07.03 0:49:54.60 8:03  40  55.4       6        M 40-44  
46    958 Dennis Gast           M      Saint Joseph  MI    US      0:50:19.18 0:50:08.17 8:05  66  69.1       2        M 65-69  
47    841 Bethany Mowery        F      Osceola       IN    US      0:50:24.65 0:50:21.75 8:07  28  60.1       2        F 25-29  
48    890 Greg Neff             M      Granger       IN    US      0:50:53.68 0:50:35.26 8:10  55  61.9       5        M 55-59  
49    831 Brianna Letsinger     F      South Bend    IN    US      0:50:45.61 0:50:37.71 8:10  28  59.8       3        F 25-29  
50    963 Morgan Buchs          F      Osceola       IN    US      0:50:52.69 0:50:43.93 8:11  31  59.7       3        F 30-34  
51    830 Jessica Peterson      F      Carmel        IN    US      0:51:14.16 0:51:08.03 8:15  21  59.2       1        F 20-24  
52    953 Abel Orue             M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:51:15.15 0:51:10.65 8:15  51  59.1       3        M 50-54  
53    875 Christopher Papai     M      South Bend    IN    US      0:51:20.46 0:51:11.12 8:15  49  58.1       5        M 45-49  
54    944 Chuck Pope            M      Bridgman      MI    US      0:51:20.91 0:51:11.92 8:15  48  57.6       6        M 45-49  
55    931 Andrew Gast           M      Saint Joseph  MI    US      0:51:26.67 0:51:13.81 8:16  25  52.0       4        M 25-29  
56    895 Chris Hlade           M      Granger       IN    US      0:51:15.93 0:51:15.93 8:16  48  57.5       7        M 45-49  
57    959 chantelle Hurtekant   F      Osceola       IN    US      0:51:19.79 0:51:16.82 8:16  47  64.4       2        F 45-49  
58    886 Rodney Cart           M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:51:49.50 0:51:40.80 8:20  58  62.2       6        M 55-59  
59    924 John Ryal             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:51:56.58 0:51:48.80 8:21  61  63.7       1        M 60-64  
60    854 Mike Stark            M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:52:03.94 0:51:57.69 8:23  58  61.8       7        M 55-59  
61    878 Seth Frank            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:52:16.63 0:52:00.57 8:23  45  55.3       8        M 45-49  
62    962 fred colbert          M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:52:09.89 0:52:04.01 8:24  67  67.2       3        M 65-69  
63    909 Brock Berta           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:52:33.23 0:52:20.78 8:27  53  58.7       4        M 50-54  
64    903 Andrew Culbertson     M      South Bend    IN    US      0:52:46.23 0:52:33.98 8:29  32  50.8       4        M 30-34  
65    894 Sean Allen            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:52:46.07 0:52:35.86 8:29  47  55.6       9        M 45-49  
66    836 Madison Loving        F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:52:43.99 0:52:36.15 8:29  30  57.5       4        F 30-34  
67    837 Shanna Kautzmann      F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:53:07.35 0:52:55.43 8:32  48  63.1       3        F 45-49  
68    882 Andrew West           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:52:58.19 0:52:58.19 8:33  34  50.6       5        M 30-34  
69    891 Doug Brown            M      Goshen        IN    US      0:53:13.82 0:53:03.67 8:33  50  56.5       5        M 50-54  
70    904 Thad Jaynes           M      Indianapolis  IN    US      0:53:20.65 0:53:13.62 8:35  45  54.0       10       M 45-49  
71    833 Roger Zehr            M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:53:52.53 0:53:41.47 8:40  62  62.1       2        M 60-64  
72    935 Matthew Keenan        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:54:19.03 0:54:05.84 8:44  28  49.3       5        M 25-29  
73    948 Graham Harding        M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:54:15.82 0:54:06.80 8:44  17  49.7       3        M 17-19  
74    824 Joe Potoczky          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:54:31.06 0:54:22.83 8:46  34  49.3       6        M 30-34  
75    873 Duane McClellan       M      Osceola       IN    US      0:54:36.70 0:54:25.53 8:47  54  57.0       6        M 50-54  
76    885 Peter Tarwacki        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:54:45.49 0:54:33.46 8:48  38  50.0       10       M 35-39  
77    945 Terry Hanlon          F      Wimberley     TX    US      0:54:58.63 0:54:41.68 8:49  58  69.1       1        F 55-59  
78    925 Stephen Breen         M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:54:47.09 0:54:45.22 8:50  60  59.8       3        M 60-64  
79    820 Rachel Kozak          F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:55:25.82 0:55:08.09 8:54  32  55.0       5        F 30-34  
80    818 Deanna Sobecki        F      Bremen        IN    US      0:55:22.16 0:55:15.91 8:55  52  63.4       1        F 50-54  
81    857 JOE KOZINSKI          M      Granger       IN    US      0:55:31.48 0:55:23.89 8:56  56  57.0       8        M 55-59  
82    865 Chris Crawford        M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:55:38.65 0:55:33.02 8:58  45  51.8       11       M 45-49  
83    901 Autumn Hershberger    F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:55:49.52 0:55:37.76 8:58  31  54.4       6        F 30-34  
84    846 Kevin Nelson          M      Michigan City IN    US      0:56:20.18 0:56:01.23 9:02  31  47.6       7        M 30-34  
85    964 Ivone Ramirez         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:56:14.14 0:56:05.61 9:03  32  54.0       7        F 30-34  
86    844 Kelly Thornton        F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:56:13.91 0:56:08.76 9:03  47  58.8       4        F 45-49  
87    853 Alex Countee          M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:57:26.06 0:57:16.10 9:14  24  46.5       2        M 20-24  
88    888 Stephen Simon         M      Granger       IN    US      0:57:35.91 0:57:21.61 9:15  58  56.0       9        M 55-59  
89    838 Dave Baron            M      Kankakee      IL    US      0:58:00.64 0:57:44.50 9:19  35  46.6       11       M 35-39  
90    860 Don Mullins           M      Bristol       IN    US      0:58:04.35 0:57:57.62 9:21  49  51.3       12       M 45-49  
91    912 Emily Smith           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:58:17.54 0:58:07.14 9:22  27  52.1       4        F 25-29  
92    937 Jennifer Lambert      F      Granger       IN    US      0:58:53.58 0:58:32.43 9:27  45  55.3       5        F 45-49  
93    942 Heidi Henke           F      Granger       IN    US      0:58:53.75 0:58:32.45 9:27  41  53.6       2        F 40-44  
94    966 Brittany Brewton      F      Syracuse      IN    US      0:58:49.22 0:58:34.19 9:27  29  51.7       5        F 25-29  
95    850 Jody Maesch           F      La Porte      IN    US      0:58:59.52 0:58:45.68 9:29  42  53.7       3        F 40-44  
96    915 Deborah Cogan         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:59:02.38 0:58:50.11 9:29  41  53.3       4        F 40-44  
97    843 Jil Larson            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:59:11.16 0:58:56.30 9:30  58  64.1       2        F 55-59  
98    927 Kyrstn Was            F      Akron         OH    US      0:59:09.73 0:58:58.27 9:31  49  57.3       6        F 45-49  
99    848 Cindy Reinoehl        F      Osceola       IN    US      0:59:20.58 0:59:09.24 9:32  45  54.7       7        F 45-49  
100   817 Kirk Sobecki          M      Bremen        IN    US      0:59:26.55 0:59:11.62 9:33  57  53.8       10       M 55-59  
101   855 Noelani Kowalski      F      South Bend    IN    US      0:59:56.00 0:59:35.85 9:37  27  50.8       6        F 25-29  
102   916 Martha Blackford      F      North Canton  OH    US      1:00:03.66 0:59:56.35 9:40  39  51.7       2        F 35-39  
103   858 Nick McIntyre         M      Mishawaka     IN    US      1:00:30.58 1:00:12.09 9:43  28  44.3       6        M 25-29  
104   898 Vicky Mlynarczyk      F      South Bend    IN    US      1:00:31.22 1:00:13.01 9:43  57  61.9       3        F 55-59  
105   876 Marijke Stewart       F      SOUTH BEND    IN    US      1:00:43.90 1:00:20.52 9:44  29  50.2       7        F 25-29  
106   993 Elnshven Lerman       F      South Bend    IN    US      1:00:36.39 1:00:29.91 9:45  39  51.2       3        F 35-39  
107   839 Stephen Miller        M      Potomac       MD    US      1:00:58.46 1:00:42.63 9:48  35  44.3       12       M 35-39  
108   834 Meredith Landers      F      Portage       IN    US      1:01:04.47 1:00:45.95 9:48  31  49.8       8        F 30-34  
109   828 Jamie Cooper          F      Goshen        IN    US      1:00:56.99 1:00:50.38 9:49  38  50.7       4        F 35-39  
110   805 Huijie Lu             F      Mishawaka     IN    US      1:01:11.70 1:01:06.74 9:51  29  49.5       8        F 25-29  
111   965 Tomi Perkins          F      Granger       IN    US      1:01:26.98 1:01:15.71 9:53  55  59.3       4        F 55-59  
112   889 Zach Simon            M      Granger       IN    US      1:01:46.39 1:01:33.36 9:56  18  43.3       4        M 17-19  
113   913 Steve Stebbins        M      Elkhart       IN    US      1:01:52.01 1:01:36.61 9:56  58  52.1       11       M 55-59  
114   905 Brittany Lauer        F      Granger       IN    US      1:02:04.41 1:01:53.58 9:59  33  49.0       9        F 30-34  
115   893 Erika Stewart         F      North Liberty IN    US      1:02:21.55 1:01:58.17 10:00 28  48.8       9        F 25-29  
116   906 Mike Brown            M      Granger       IN    US      1:02:19.52 1:02:04.95 10:01 40  44.5       7        M 40-44  
117   896 Brandy Radomski       F      South Bend    IN    US      1:03:07.75 1:02:54.06 10:09 41  49.9       5        F 40-44  
118   907 Lisa Folkers          F      Niles         MI    US      1:03:50.78 1:03:40.39 10:16 39  48.7       5        F 35-39  
119   881 Katie Fuller          F      Granger       NY    US      1:04:04.65 1:03:54.80 10:19 50  53.5       2        F 50-54  
120   870 Linda Lim             F      South Bend    IN    US      1:04:25.48 1:04:08.45 10:21 29  47.2       10       F 25-29  
121   871 Terry Feldbaum        F      South Bend    IN    US      1:04:17.63 1:04:09.31 10:21 64  63.9       1        F 60-64  
122   826 Nuria Muniz           F      South Bend    IN    US      1:05:15.95 1:05:02.14 10:29 51  53.2       3        F 50-54  
123   814 Kaitlin Doud          F      Portage       IN    US      1:05:40.72 1:05:34.29 10:35 22  46.2       2        F 20-24  
124   815 Trent Doud            M      Portage       IN    US      1:05:41.14 1:05:35.12 10:35 26  40.6       7        M 25-29  
125   816 Anonymous Participant M                          US      1:06:04.91 1:05:47.02 10:37 56  48.0       12       M 55-59  
126   804 Brian Peterson        M      South Bend    IN    US      1:07:32.55 1:07:20.81 10:52 54  46.1       7        M 50-54  
127   808 Michael Marvel        M      South Bend    IN    US      1:08:26.83 1:08:05.12 10:59 40  40.6       8        M 40-44  
128   868 Rachel Thiel          F      South Bend    IN    US      1:08:32.36 1:08:15.23 11:01 29  44.3       11       F 25-29  
129   821 Jessica Brice         F      South Bend    IN    US      1:08:37.17 1:08:17.03 11:01 35  44.6       6        F 35-39  
130   923 Mona Sharp            F      Mishawaka     IN    US      1:09:00.73 1:08:50.61 11:06 56  53.5       5        F 55-59  
131   943 Steve Lotter          M      Granger       IN    US      1:09:13.69 1:09:10.19 11:09 34  38.8       8        M 30-34  
132   842 Andrea Starling       F      Chesterton    IN    US      1:10:13.23 1:09:59.70 11:17 52  50.0       4        F 50-54  
133   946 Stephanie Szmuc       F      Portage       IN    US      1:10:13.30 1:10:00.18 11:17 42  45.1       6        F 40-44  
134   928 Dianna Hagedorn       F      Montrose      MI    US      1:10:47.56 1:10:40.07 11:24 58  53.5       6        F 55-59  
135   849 Emily Mathews         F      Niles         MI    US      1:11:49.56 1:11:39.67 11:33 27  42.2       12       F 25-29  
136   856 Aubrie Lares          F      Granger       IN    US      1:15:54.70 1:15:40.28 12:12 27  40.0       13       F 25-29  
137   827 Brandi Ellinger       F      South Bend    IN    US      1:18:13.49 1:17:50.02 12:33 32  38.9       10       F 30-34  
138   835 Kathy Cook            F      Elkhart       IN    US      1:21:21.01 1:21:11.37 13:06 53  43.7       5        F 50-54  
139   822 James Jones           M      Valparaiso    IN    US      1:22:57.16 1:22:50.48 13:22 62  40.2       4        M 60-64  
140   813 Kenny Dillon          M      Portage       IN    US      1:22:57.35 1:22:50.86 13:22 71  44.0       1        M 70-74  
141   840 Samira Payne          F      South Bend    IN    US      1:27:33.32 1:27:08.00 14:03 29  34.7       14       F 25-29  
142   919 Jillian Kovalenko     F      New Carlisle  IN    US      1:27:34.07 1:27:17.70 14:05 39  35.5       7        F 35-39  
143   921 Diane Bonde           F      Kiel          WI    US      1:28:22.92 1:28:03.56 14:12 57  42.4       7        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jake Gillette 917 33  1       M      Goshen IN US 35:30.09 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Laura Gillette 867 34  11      F      Goshen IN US 42:06.57 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     J. Schwartz 936 12  27      M      Mishawaka IN US 46:00.42 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     I. Dilworth 801 6   26      M      Goshen IN US 45:47.95 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jacob Myers    832 19  7       M      Kokomo IN US    39:32.59 
2     Kyle Cart      887 19  8       M      Elkhart IN US   39:39.30 
3     Graham Harding 948 17  73      M      Mishawaka IN US 54:06.80 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Loitz  908 20  44      M      Granger IN US   49:53.6 
2     Alex Countee 853 24  87      M      Mishawaka IN US 57:16.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Luciano Villegas 938 29  3       M      South Bend IN US 37:27.80 
2     Halen Shears     899 29  16      M      Niles MI US      43:27.82 
3     Brian Lares      914 29  37      M      Granger IN US    48:52.66 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Elmer Schlabach 829 30  4       M      goshen IN US   37:58.90 
2     Drew Brewton    847 32  9       M      Syracuse IN US 39:47.78 
3     Octavio Pèrez  956 31  38      M      Elkhart IN US  49:04.22 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 932 37  2       M        US             36:56.64 
2     Mike McCarthy         954 39  5       M      South Bend IN US 38:04.04 
3     Mario Diaz            955 35  12      M      South Bend IN US 42:47.08 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rob Michalak 929 44  14      M      South Bend IN US 43:19.19 
2     Jack O'Brien 952 42  25      M      South Bend IN US 45:32.37 
3     Jerry Chupp  883 42  28      M      Goshen IN US     46:13.92 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kevin Walsh   802 48  33      M      Niles MI US   47:27.50 
2     Shane Hernley 951 45  34      M      Goshen IN US  48:02.22 
3     David Pruitt  922 49  39      M      Granger IN US 49:18.11 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chris Was   926 52  21      M      Akron OH US      45:05.49 
2     Dennis Wise 918 52  31      M      South Bend IN US 47:05.89 
3     Abel Orue   953 51  52      M      Elkhart IN US    51:10.65 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michael Collins 950 55  6       M      South Bend IN US 38:23.80 
2     Richard Wheeler 897 55  10      M      South Bend IN US 40:15.42 
3     Scott Stein     949 56  17      M      Granger IN US    43:45.94 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Ryal     924 61  59      M      South Bend IN US 51:48.80 
2     Roger Zehr    833 62  71      M      Elkhart IN US    53:41.47 
3     Stephen Breen 925 60  78      M      Mishawaka IN US  54:45.22 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ivor Niggebrugge 884 66  20      M      Mishawaka IN US    44:50.92 
2     Dennis Gast      958 66  46      M      Saint Joseph MI US 50:08.17 
3     fred colbert     962 67  62      M      Kalamazoo MI US    52:04.01 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kenny Dillon 813 71  140     M      Portage IN US 1:22:50.86 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jessica Peterson 830 21  51      F      Carmel IN US  51:08.03   
2     Kaitlin Doud     814 22  123     F      Portage IN US 1:05:34.29 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 920 28  29      F      Goshen IN US     46:54.41 
2     Bethany Mowery       841 28  47      F      Osceola IN US    50:21.75 
3     Brianna Letsinger    831 28  49      F      South Bend IN US 50:37.71 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Samantha Wassel 934 30  19      F      North Liberty IN US 44:19.50 
2     Lisa Wolf       880 34  36      F      South Bend IN US    48:37.68 
3     Morgan Buchs    963 31  50      F      Osceola IN US       50:43.93 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Becca Mathews    960 37  23      F      Niles MI US        45:14.43   
2     Martha Blackford 916 39  102     F      North Canton OH US 59:56.35   
3     Elnshven Lerman  993 39  106     F      South Bend IN US   1:00:29.91 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Joanna White 930 43  13      F      Granger IN US  42:48.50 
2     Heidi Henke  942 41  93      F      Granger IN US  58:32.45 
3     Jody Maesch  850 42  95      F      La Porte IN US 58:45.68 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Colleen Dabler      947 45  18      F      Osceola IN US 44:02.45 
2     chantelle Hurtekant 959 47  57      F      Osceola IN US 51:16.82 
3     Shanna Kautzmann    837 48  67      F      Elkhart IN US 52:55.43 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Deanna Sobecki 818 52  80      F      Bremen IN US     55:15.91   
2     Katie Fuller   881 50  119     F      Granger NY US    1:03:54.80 
3     Nuria Muniz    826 51  122     F      South Bend IN US 1:05:02.14 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Terry Hanlon     945 58  77      F      Wimberley TX US  54:41.68   
2     Jil Larson       843 58  97      F      Kalamazoo MI US  58:56.30   
3     Vicky Mlynarczyk 898 57  104     F      South Bend IN US 1:00:13.01 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Terry Feldbaum 871 64  121     F      South Bend IN US 1:04:09.31 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.