Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name     
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                            
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============= 
1     76  Chris White              M      Granger              IN    US      0:17:34.25 0:17:32.69 5:40  47  81.1       1        M Open                  
2     102 Jacob Timmons            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:17:39.84 0:17:36.24 5:41  25  72.7       1        M 25-29                 
3     168 Filemon Perez            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:18:27.21 0:18:24.67 5:56  43  74.9       1        M MASTERS               
4     108 Christopher Jordan       M      South Bend           IN    US      0:18:33.33 0:18:31.40 5:59  39  72.3       1        M 35-39                 
5     103 Hermilo Garcia           M      Warsaw               IN    US      0:19:04.48 0:19:02.88 6:09  45  73.5       1        M 45-49                 
6     94  Ed McCollum              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:20:26.56 0:20:23.83 6:35  57  75.6       1        M 55-59                 
7     99  Chad Sommers             M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:21:59.48 0:21:57.62 7:05  49  65.8       2        M 45-49                 
8     165 Liam Fuller              M      Granger              IN    US      0:22:26.04 0:22:21.20 7:13  18  57.4       1        M 17-19   Are You Full? 
9     92  Andrew West              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:54.21 0:22:50.52 7:22  36  57.4       2        M 35-39                 
10    195 joe coman                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:56.66 0:22:50.77 7:22  20  56.1       1        M 20-24                 
11    198 sam villanuava           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:56.14 0:22:51.17 7:22  18  56.2       2        M 17-19                 
12    84  Joseph Kloska            M      GrangerGranger       IN    US      0:22:59.01 0:22:51.36 7:22  13  60.6       1        M 11-13                 
13    189 Sarah Saylor             F      Niles                MI    US      0:23:03.11 0:22:57.74 7:24  40  65.7       1        F Open                  
14    21  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:23:31.11 0:23:24.90 7:33  30  62.7       1        F 30-34                 
15    181 Tyrus Guadalcanal        M      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:11.04 0:23:44.86 7:40  51  61.8       1        M 50-54                 
16    14  Laura Carlson            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:23:58.79 0:23:54.67 7:43  56  73.7       1        F MASTERS               
17    101 Jasmin Janicki           F      Granger              IN    US      0:24:32.87 0:24:16.30 7:50  17  61.5       1        F 17-19                 
18    55  R. Juarez                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:27.03 0:24:24.00 7:52  10  70.4       1        F 1-10                  
19    83  Mike Kloska              M      GrangerGranger       IN    US      0:24:31.19 0:24:25.01 7:53  47  58.2       3        M 45-49                 
20    196 rose coman               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:38.11 0:24:32.14 7:55  19  59.8       2        F 17-19                 
21    205 Benet Bartell            M                                 US      0:25:08.68 0:24:52.00 8:01  33  51.8       1        M 30-34                 
22    123 Megan Hix                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:16.76 0:25:09.78 8:07  15  61.3       1        F 14-16                 
23    45  Deanna Sobecki           F      Bremen               IN    US      0:25:29.48 0:25:23.83 8:12  54  67.8       1        F 50-54                 
24    176 Armando Garcia           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:39.88 0:25:31.76 8:14  37  51.7       3        M 35-39                 
25    204 Dakota Dalton            M                                 US      0:25:44.96 0:25:38.23 8:16  26  50.0       2        M 25-29                 
26    61  Julian Trejo             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:57.37 0:25:50.35 8:20  19  49.6       3        M 17-19                 
27    62  Arvil Howe               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:15.30 0:26:10.66 8:27  70  66.4       1        M 70-74                 
28    167 Andreasa Maciejewski     F      Hersey               MI    US      0:26:16.21 0:26:11.22 8:27  52  64.3       2        F 50-54                 
29    197 maggie coman             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:17.87 0:26:12.70 8:27  17  56.9       3        F 17-19                 
30    44  Kirk Sobecki             M      Bremen               IN    US      0:26:29.66 0:26:24.04 8:31  59  59.4       2        M 55-59                 
31    188 Andrew Smith             M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:26:54.21 0:26:34.97 8:35  52  55.7       2        M 50-54                 
32    80  Greg Borton              M      Niles                MI    US      0:26:48.01 0:26:37.46 8:35  48  53.9       4        M 45-49                 
33    12  Keith Dawson             M      Notre Dame           IN    US      0:26:53.66 0:26:49.60 8:39  51  54.8       3        M 50-54                 
34    152 Jermaine Wiley           M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:27:10.54 0:26:49.70 8:39  38  49.5       4        M 35-39                 
35    58  Sarah Dvorak             F      Granger              IN    US      0:27:12.75 0:27:00.99 8:43  43  57.0       1        F 40-44                 
36    112 Brian Grantz             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:19.02 0:27:09.41 8:46  56  56.3       3        M 55-59                 
37    87  David Stalcup            M      Osceola              IN    US      0:27:21.55 0:27:14.20 8:47  62  59.1       1        M 60-64                 
38    34  Pete Baker               M      Edwardsburg          MI    US      0:27:26.26 0:27:17.74 8:48  66  61.1       1        M 65-69                 
39    82  Kathleen Kloska          F      GrangerGranger       IN    US      0:27:40.96 0:27:32.99 8:53  46  57.3       1        F 45-49                 
40    186 Crickett Gibbons         F      Granger              IN    US      0:27:50.58 0:27:41.46 8:56  55  62.9       1        F 55-59                 
41    157 A. Lute                  F      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:03.84 0:27:47.89 8:58  12  58.8       1        F 11-13                 
42    46  Emily Sobecki            F      Bremen               IN    US      0:27:54.46 0:27:48.25 8:58  26  52.8       1        F 25-29                 
43    144 Josh Showers             M      Osceola              IN    US      0:28:12.75 0:28:05.34 9:04  35  46.3       5        M 35-39                 
44    100 Janice Lee               F      Granger              IN    US      0:28:49.49 0:28:33.34 9:13  51  58.3       3        F 50-54                 
45    113 Katie Blum               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:29:01.78 0:28:47.48 9:17  35  51.3       1        F 35-39                 
46    30  Tom Varga                M      Granger              IN    US      0:28:59.12 0:28:47.90 9:17  68  59.0       2        M 65-69                 
47    175 Jay D Walker             M      Vandalia             MI    US      0:29:23.59 0:29:04.05 9:23  60  54.4       2        M 60-64                 
48    96  Lavon Oke                M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:29:30.62 0:29:08.55 9:24  57  52.9       4        M 55-59                 
49    71  MARVIN LOGAN             M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:29:31.93 0:29:10.78 9:25  56  52.4       5        M 55-59                 
50    110 Luke Davison             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:39.11 0:29:12.59 9:25  35  44.5       6        M 35-39                 
51    78  Stephen Breen            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:29:43.28 0:29:39.79 9:34  62  54.3       3        M 60-64                 
52    122 Isabella Perez           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:53.27 0:29:44.12 9:36  13  53.8       2        F 11-13                 
53    79  Laura Borton             F      Niles                MI    US      0:30:09.70 0:29:59.09 9:40  48  53.7       2        F 45-49                 
54    158 X. Lute                  M      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:37.99 0:30:18.67 9:47  11  48.6       2        M 11-13                 
55    156 Rebecca Lute             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:44.29 0:30:24.61 9:49  40  49.6       2        F 40-44                 
56    20  George Thomas II         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:29.19 0:31:06.31 10:02 40  43.4       1        M 40-44                 
57    105 Eileen Varga             F      Granger              IN    US      0:32:09.74 0:31:58.45 10:19 37  46.6       2        F 35-39                 
58    31  Craig Schroeder          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:32.85 0:32:11.31 10:23 65  51.4       3        M 65-69                 
59    132 James Clancy             M      Granger              IN    US      0:32:25.64 0:32:15.82 10:24 38  41.2       7        M 35-39                 
60    77  Kara Kelly               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:31.59 0:32:20.32 10:26 47  49.3       3        F 45-49                 
61    191 Comen Mike               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:35.46 0:32:29.65 10:29 64  50.4       4        M 60-64                 
62    202 l. coman                 M      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:35.83 0:32:30.76 10:29 9   49.4       1        M 1-10                  
63    26  TJ Spear                 M      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:15.53 0:32:50.37 10:36 59  47.8       6        M 55-59                 
64    25  Cathy Spear              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:15.55 0:32:50.45 10:36 60  56.3       1        F 60-64                 
65    60  Anne Bax                 F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:16.99 0:33:09.71 10:42 53  51.4       4        F 50-54                 
66    139 Noelia Rodriguez         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:51.50 0:33:17.03 10:44 33  44.2       2        F 30-34                 
67    93  Hayden West              M      Osceola              IN    US      0:33:34.45 0:33:30.67 10:49 13  41.3       3        M 11-13                 
68    17  Angie Snyder             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:03.71 0:33:37.80 10:51 44  46.1       3        F 40-44                 
69    13  Ali Mahamat              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:46.04 0:33:42.08 10:52 30  38.0       2        M 30-34                 
70    29  Rebecca Zehr             F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:34:23.39 0:34:08.64 11:01 64  57.0       2        F 60-64                 
71    137 Joshua Goldstein         M      Granger              IN    US      0:34:33.29 0:34:11.04 11:02 30  37.5       3        M 30-34                 
72    88  Tonya Donahue            F      Lakeville            IN    US      0:34:35.47 0:34:19.73 11:04 44  45.2       4        F 40-44                 
73    185 Patrick Gibbons          M      Granger              IN    US      0:34:31.40 0:34:22.48 11:05 63  47.3       5        M 60-64                 
74    201 f. coman                 F      Teaberry             KY    US      0:34:35.98 0:34:30.54 11:08 11  48.5       3        F 11-13                 
75    64  Jeanne Obringer          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:03.02 0:34:42.35 11:12 57  51.4       2        F 55-59                 
76    187 Maria Smith              F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:35:13.13 0:34:53.51 11:15 52  48.2       5        F 50-54                 
77    69  Natalie Forrest          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:18.35 0:35:05.83 11:19 29  41.8       2        F 25-29                 
78    70  Trevor Forrest           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:18.45 0:35:06.31 11:19 28  36.5       3        M 25-29                 
79    164 Katie Fuller             F      Granger              IN    US      0:35:25.66 0:35:07.09 11:20 52  47.9       6        F 50-54   Are You Full? 
80    63  Pamela Wills             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:44.57 0:35:32.37 11:28 67  57.0       1        F 65-69                 
81    19  Zoe Tembo                F      Granger              IN    US      0:36:01.67 0:35:50.32 11:34 18  41.2       4        F 17-19                 
82    184 Olivia Witters           F                                 US      0:36:01.66 0:35:50.89 11:34 17  41.6       5        F 17-19                 
83    89  Christy Hagedorn         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:13.84 0:36:05.03 11:38 30  40.7       3        F 30-34                 
84    43  Peter Royeca             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:28.46 0:36:10.40 11:40 19  35.4       4        M 17-19                 
85    39  Isa Carles               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:36:31.44 0:36:13.40 11:41 16  41.9       2        F 14-16                 
86    41  Paulina Carles           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:36:48.52 0:36:30.60 11:47 19  40.2       6        F 17-19                 
87    57  Kelley Wright            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:15.07 0:36:33.47 11:48 28  40.2       3        F 25-29                 
88    182 S. Perez                 F      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:42.60 0:36:33.98 11:48 10  47.0       2        F 1-10                  
89    200 eowyn coman              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:05.86 0:36:36.93 11:49 13  43.7       4        F 11-13                 
90    56  Denise Wright            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:18.29 0:36:37.00 11:49 53  46.5       7        F 50-54                 
91    154 Estephanie Garcia        F      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:47.51 0:36:38.66 11:49 15  42.1       3        F 14-16                 
92    131 Sarah Lamphier           F      Granger              IN    US      0:37:02.20 0:36:41.76 11:50 37  40.6       3        F 35-39                 
93    193 dathan schoolman         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:36.74 0:37:02.23 11:57 23  34.6       2        M 20-24                 
94    190 coman mike               M                                 US      0:37:36.46 0:37:02.24 11:57 64  44.2       6        M 60-64                 
95    192 grace schoolman          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:36.84 0:37:06.40 11:58 21  39.6       1        F 20-24                 
96    72  Gary Briscoe             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:37:38.31 0:37:12.33 12:00 67  45.3       4        M 65-69                 
97    68  Laura Blackford          F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:37:31.56 0:37:18.19 12:02 36  39.7       4        F 35-39                 
98    27  Deborah Janicki          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:37:59.20 0:37:45.69 12:11 66  52.9       2        F 65-69                 
99    166 Mark Jamieson            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:05.86 0:37:48.18 12:12 67  44.6       5        M 65-69                 
100   194 Gwendolyn Butler         F                                 US      0:38:28.92 0:38:04.28 12:17 22  38.6       2        F 20-24                 
101   159 N. Lute                  F      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:57.52 0:38:33.18 12:26 6   50.7       3        F 1-10                  
102   24  Thomas Spencer           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:07.63 0:38:41.52 12:29 72  46.1       2        M 70-74                 
103   109 Greg Dettinger           M      New Carlisle         IN    US      0:39:18.78 0:38:43.56 12:30 63  42.0       7        M 60-64                 
104   150 Meg Gilroy               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:49.15 0:38:49.15 12:31 27  37.8       4        F 25-29                 
105   174 Laura Walker             F      Vandalia             MI    US      0:39:27.31 0:39:07.90 12:37 62  48.4       3        F 60-64                 
106   155 David Lute               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:35.72 0:39:11.87 12:39 43  35.2       2        M 40-44                 
107   160 V. Lute                  F      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:35.14 0:39:11.90 12:39 4              4        F 1-10                  
108   111 Cynthia Burgess          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:55.61 0:39:27.52 12:44 31  37.2       4        F 30-34                 
109   149 Elizabeth Klesmith       F      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:04.64 0:39:40.68 12:48 32  37.0       5        F 30-34                 
110   121 Frida Perez              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:50.78 0:39:41.60 12:48 16  38.2       4        F 14-16                 
111   35  Annika Pollock           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:19.79 0:39:58.21 12:54 17  37.3       7        F 17-19                 
112   28  Jane Schmidt             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:40:43.85 0:40:12.62 12:58 66  49.7       3        F 65-69                 
113   81  Dana Hosbein             F      Coloma               MI    US      0:41:32.20 0:40:51.97 13:11 37  36.4       5        F 35-39                 
114   95  Jordan Nieto             M      Warsaw               IN    US      0:41:25.12 0:40:59.95 13:14 30  31.2       4        M 30-34                 
115   135 Aruna Aruna              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:41:20.52 0:41:09.78 13:17 56  42.8       3        F 55-59                 
116   104 Brittany Jackson-Newsome F      South Bend           IN    US      0:41:59.41 0:41:26.38 13:22 34  35.6       6        F 30-34                 
117   36  Ethan Moody              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:43:39.18 0:43:19.02 13:58 18  29.6       5        M 17-19                 
118   126 Dan Davidson             M      Goshen               IN    US      0:44:50.61 0:44:35.06 14:23 36  29.4       8        M 35-39                 
119   125 Rachel Davidson          F      Goshen               IN    US      0:44:50.78 0:44:35.52 14:23 35  33.2       6        F 35-39                 
120   133 Anubhav Anubhav          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:45:17.93 0:45:07.08 14:33 29  28.4       4        M 25-29                 
121   134 Virender Virender        M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:45:18.77 0:45:08.21 14:34 60  35.0       8        M 60-64                 
122   117 Isabella Riboni          F      Granger              IN    US      0:47:03.09 0:46:38.49 15:03 18  31.6       8        F 17-19                 
123   183 Katie Harrington         F                                 US      0:47:02.78 0:46:38.63 15:03 19  31.5       9        F 17-19                 
124   148 Ginny Lindenman          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:32.50 0:49:12.01 15:52 21  29.8       3        F 20-24                 
125   163 Kari Wuszke              F      Granger              IN    US      0:49:30.70 0:49:12.33 15:52 56  35.8       4        F 55-59                 
126   147 Katy Lindenman           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:31.46 0:49:13.09 15:53 52  34.2       8        F 50-54                 
127   15  Ryan Bontrager           M      Plant City           FL    US      0:51:16.66 0:50:59.26 16:27 44  27.3       3        M 40-44                 
128   16  Danielle Kapanowski      F      Plant City           FL    US      0:51:17.07 0:50:59.90 16:27 40  29.6       5        F 40-44                 
129   116 Judy Riboni              F      Granger              IN    US      0:52:25.74 0:51:59.61 16:46 52  32.4       9        F 50-54                 
130   66  Emily Murray             F      Granger              IN    US      0:52:23.83 0:52:00.39 16:47 46  30.4       4        F 45-49                 
131   75  Shannon Harrington       F      Granger              IN    US      0:52:24.24 0:52:01.03 16:47 50  31.6       10       F 50-54                 
132   129 Brent Jaronik            M      Granger              IN    US      0:52:19.81 0:52:05.55 16:48 36  25.2       9        M 35-39                 
133   130 Tiffany Jaronik          F      granger              IN    US      0:52:20.10 0:52:05.62 16:48 32  28.2       7        F 30-34                 
134   22  Emma Groff               F      Logansport           IN    US      0:53:12.36 0:52:47.06 17:02 25  27.8       5        F 25-29                 
135   23  Rebecca Groff            F      LogansportLogansport IN    US      0:53:13.15 0:52:47.78 17:02 58  34.2       5        F 55-59                 
136   51  Jason Isabel             M      Niles                MI    US      0:55:56.47 0:55:08.64 17:47 40  24.5       4        M 40-44                 
137   107 Patrick Bentkowski       M      South Bend           IN    US      0:55:52.06 0:55:35.57 17:56 34  23.3       5        M 30-34                 
138   106 Jessica Watreas          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:55:52.39 0:55:36.09 17:56 34  26.5       8        F 30-34                 
139   50  Lauren Isabel            F      Niles                MI    US      0:56:26.22 0:55:40.86 17:58 32  26.4       9        F 30-34                 
140   32  Miyako Coleman           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:26.20 0:59:48.33 19:18 39  25.1       7        F 35-39                 
141   33  L. Thomas                F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:26.53 0:59:48.43 19:18 8   30.4       5        F 1-10                  
142   203 Billy McClendon          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:00:54.10 1:00:13.22 19:26 40  22.4       5        M 40-44                 
143   42  Andrew Carles            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:01:05.64 1:00:17.43 19:27 16  21.7       1        M 14-16                 
144   52  Linda Kroll              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:06.17 1:00:18.88 19:27 50  27.3       11       F 50-54                 
145   38  Kristine Hilger          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:01:12.39 1:00:22.55 19:29 47  26.4       5        F 45-49                 
146   40  Gilberto Carles          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:01:13.43 1:00:23.44 19:29 50  24.1       4        M 50-54                 
147   136 Trish Ross               F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:12.51 1:00:23.64 19:29 67  33.5       4        F 65-69                 
148   49  Nancy Goldstein          F      Granger              IN    US      1:06:33.07 1:05:50.20 21:14 67  30.7       5        F 65-69                 
149   48  Mitchell Goldstein       M      Granger              IN    US      1:06:46.32 1:06:04.53 21:19 59  23.7       7        M 55-59                 
150   9   L. Carrico               M      Niles                MI    US      1:08:09.34 1:07:25.43 21:45 8   25.1       2        M 1-10                  
151   120 C. Smith                 F      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:08:08.19 1:07:27.16 21:46 12  24.2       5        F 11-13                 
152   170 Sylvester Whitaker       M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:18.24 1:07:33.14 21:47 32  19.0       6        M 30-34                 
153   169 Katherine Whitaker       F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:29.15 1:07:47.94 21:52 31  21.7       10       F 30-34                 
154   73  Alex Boomgarden          M      Granger              IN    US      1:10:25.31 1:10:25.31 22:43 27  18.2       5        M 25-29                 
155   98  Linda Meador             F      Niles                MI    US      1:11:12.75 1:10:25.38 22:43 62  26.9       4        F 60-64                 
156   74  Casandra Goodrich        M      Granger              IN    US      1:10:25.43 1:10:25.43 22:43 25  18.2       6        M 25-29                 
157   7   Alise Gilley             F      Niles                MI    US      1:11:13.66 1:10:25.43 22:43 35  21.0       8        F 35-39                 
158   3   C. Smith                 M      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:21:34.32 1:20:56.49 26:07 10  18.9       3        M 1-10                  
159   4   M. Smith                 M      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:21:43.31 1:21:01.05 26:08 8   20.9       4        M 1-10                  
160   119 Caley Smith              F      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:22:28.38 1:21:49.64 26:24 13  19.5       6        F 11-13                 
161   6   R. Shaer                 M      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:23:04.17 1:22:18.44 26:33 1              5        M 1-10                  
162   5   O. Shaer                 M      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:23:06.01 1:22:20.58 26:34 4              6        M 1-10                  
163   90  Rene Baughman            F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      1:23:06.47 1:22:21.39 26:34 35  18.0       9        F 35-39                 
164   91  Bruce Walls              M      Niles                MI    US      1:23:07.52 1:22:21.92 26:34 49  17.5       5        M 45-49                 
165   8   J. Carrico               M      Niles                MI    US      1:23:08.75 1:22:22.54 26:34 11  17.9       4        M 11-13                 
166   11  Echo Carrico             F      Niles                MI    US      1:23:06.36 1:22:23.28 26:35 31  17.8       11       F 30-34                 
167   10  Justin Carrico           M      Niles                MI    US      1:23:11.42 1:22:26.55 26:36 33  15.6       7        M 30-34                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Chris White 76  47  1       M      Granger IN US 17:32.69 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Sarah Saylor 189 40  13      F      Niles MI US 22:57.74 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Filemon Perez 168 43  3       M      South Bend IN US 18:24.67 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laura Carlson 14  56  16      F      South Bend IN US 23:54.67 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     l. coman   202 9   62      M      South Bend IN US 32:30.76   
2     L. Carrico 9   8   150     M      Niles MI US      1:07:25.43 
3     C. Smith   3   10  158     M      Dowagiac MI US   1:20:56.49 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Joseph Kloska 84  13  12      M      GrangerGranger IN US 22:51.36 
2     X. Lute       158 11  54      M      South Bend IN US     30:18.67 
3     Hayden West   93  13  67      M      Osceola IN US        33:30.67 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Andrew Carles 42  16  143     M      Mishawaka IN US 1:00:17.43 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Liam Fuller    165 18  8       M      Granger IN US    22:21.20 
2     sam villanuava 198 18  11      M      South Bend IN US 22:51.17 
3     Julian Trejo   61  19  26      M      South Bend IN US 25:50.35 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     joe coman        195 20  10      M      South Bend IN US 22:50.77 
2     dathan schoolman 193 23  93      M      South Bend IN US 37:02.23 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Timmons  102 25  2       M      South Bend IN US 17:36.24 
2     Dakota Dalton  204 26  25      M        US             25:38.23 
3     Trevor Forrest 70  28  78      M      South Bend IN US 35:06.31 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Benet Bartell    205 33  21      M        US             24:52.00 
2     Ali Mahamat      13  30  69      M      South Bend IN US 33:42.08 
3     Joshua Goldstein 137 30  71      M      Granger IN US    34:11.04 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Christopher Jordan 108 39  4       M      South Bend IN US 18:31.40 
2     Andrew West        92  36  9       M      South Bend IN US 22:50.52 
3     Armando Garcia     176 37  24      M      South Bend IN US 25:31.76 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     George Thomas II 20  40  56      M      South Bend IN US 31:06.31 
2     David Lute       155 43  106     M      South Bend IN US 39:11.87 
3     Ryan Bontrager   15  44  127     M      Plant City FL US 50:59.26 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Hermilo Garcia 103 45  5       M      Warsaw IN US         19:02.88 
2     Chad Sommers   99  49  7       M      Elkhart IN US        21:57.62 
3     Mike Kloska    83  47  19      M      GrangerGranger IN US 24:25.01 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Tyrus Guadalcanal 181 51  15      M      South Bend IN US    23:44.86 
2     Andrew Smith      188 52  31      M      Michigan City IN US 26:34.97 
3     Keith Dawson      12  51  33      M      Notre Dame IN US    26:49.60 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ed McCollum  94  57  6       M      Mishawaka IN US  20:23.83 
2     Kirk Sobecki 44  59  30      M      Bremen IN US     26:24.04 
3     Brian Grantz 112 56  36      M      South Bend IN US 27:09.41 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     David Stalcup 87  62  37      M      Osceola IN US   27:14.20 
2     Jay D Walker  175 60  47      M      Vandalia MI US  29:04.05 
3     Stephen Breen 78  62  51      M      Mishawaka IN US 29:39.79 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Pete Baker      34  66  38      M      Edwardsburg MI US 27:17.74 
2     Tom Varga       30  68  46      M      Granger IN US     28:47.90 
3     Craig Schroeder 31  65  58      M      South Bend IN US  32:11.31 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Arvil Howe     62  70  27      M      South Bend IN US 26:10.66 
2     Thomas Spencer 24  72  102     M      South Bend IN US 38:41.52 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     R. Juarez 55  10  18      F      South Bend IN US 24:24.00 
2     S. Perez  182 10  88      F      South Bend IN US 36:33.98 
3     N. Lute   159 6   101     F      South Bend IN US 38:33.18 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Lute        157 12  41      F      South Bend IN US 27:47.89 
2     Isabella Perez 122 13  52      F      South Bend IN US 29:44.12 
3     f. coman       201 11  74      F      Teaberry KY US   34:30.54 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Megan Hix         123 15  22      F      South Bend IN US 25:09.78 
2     Isa Carles        39  16  85      F      Mishawaka IN US  36:13.40 
3     Estephanie Garcia 154 15  91      F      South Bend IN US 36:38.66 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jasmin Janicki 101 17  17      F      Granger IN US    24:16.30 
2     rose coman     196 19  20      F      South Bend IN US 24:32.14 
3     maggie coman   197 17  29      F      South Bend IN US 26:12.70 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     grace schoolman  192 21  95      F      South Bend IN US 37:06.40 
2     Gwendolyn Butler 194 22  100     F        US             38:04.28 
3     Ginny Lindenman  148 21  124     F      South Bend IN US 49:12.01 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Emily Sobecki   46  26  42      F      Bremen IN US     27:48.25 
2     Natalie Forrest 69  29  77      F      South Bend IN US 35:05.83 
3     Kelley Wright   57  28  87      F      South Bend IN US 36:33.47 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 21  30  14      F        US             23:24.90 
2     Noelia Rodriguez      139 33  66      F      South Bend IN US 33:17.03 
3     Christy Hagedorn      89  30  83      F      South Bend IN US 36:05.03 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Katie Blum     113 35  45      F      Mishawaka IN US 28:47.48 
2     Eileen Varga   105 37  57      F      Granger IN US   31:58.45 
3     Sarah Lamphier 131 37  92      F      Granger IN US   36:41.76 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Dvorak 58  43  35      F      Granger IN US    27:00.99 
2     Rebecca Lute 156 40  55      F      South Bend IN US 30:24.61 
3     Angie Snyder 17  44  68      F      South Bend IN US 33:37.80 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kathleen Kloska 82  46  39      F      GrangerGranger IN US 27:32.99 
2     Laura Borton    79  48  53      F      Niles MI US          29:59.09 
3     Kara Kelly      77  47  60      F      South Bend IN US     32:20.32 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Deanna Sobecki       45  54  23      F      Bremen IN US  25:23.83 
2     Andreasa Maciejewski 167 52  28      F      Hersey MI US  26:11.22 
3     Janice Lee           100 51  44      F      Granger IN US 28:33.34 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Crickett Gibbons 186 55  40      F      Granger IN US    27:41.46 
2     Jeanne Obringer  64  57  75      F      South Bend IN US 34:42.35 
3     Aruna Aruna      135 56  115     F      Mishawaka IN US  41:09.78 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cathy Spear  25  60  64      F      South Bend IN US 32:50.45 
2     Rebecca Zehr 29  64  70      F      Elkhart IN US    34:08.64 
3     Laura Walker 174 62  105     F      Vandalia MI US   39:07.90 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Pamela Wills    63  67  80      F      South Bend IN US 35:32.37 
2     Deborah Janicki 27  66  98      F      Mishawaka IN US  37:45.69 
3     Jane Schmidt    28  66  112     F      Mishawaka IN US  40:12.62 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.