Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name               
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                     
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================= 
1     107 Jordan Annis            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:32:37.29 0:32:35.68 5:15  21  81.8       1        M Open                           
2     193 Matthew Yoder           M      Topeka          IN    US      0:32:54.77 0:32:52.98 5:18  17  81.8       1        M 17-19                          
3     194 Kent Yoder              M      Shipshewana     IN    US      0:33:36.81 0:33:34.85 5:25  16  81.0       1        M 14-16                          
4     199 Richmond Stoltzfus      M      Shipshewana     IN    US      0:33:57.29 0:33:55.77 5:28  17  79.2       2        M 17-19                          
5     196 Derek Miller            M      Shipshewana     IN    US      0:34:07.87 0:34:06.21 5:30  18  78.2       3        M 17-19                          
6     198 Kurt Etherington        M      Brighton        MI    US      0:37:23.30 0:37:18.93 6:01  40  74.1       1        M 40-44                          
7     192 Anthony Schwartz        M      Shipshewana     IN    US      0:37:52.47 0:37:50.63 6:06  14  74.3       2        M 14-16                          
8     195 Marcus Miller           M      Shipshewana     IN    US      0:37:59.24 0:37:57.15 6:07  15  72.7       3        M 14-16                          
9     197 Matt Jones              M      Lagrange        IN    US      0:38:31.17 0:38:29.47 6:12  45  74.7       1        M 45-49                          
10    134 Elmer Schlabach         M      goshen          IN    US      0:39:13.41 0:39:10.83 6:19  27  68.0       1        M 25-29                          
11    164 Scott V. Smith          M      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      0:39:14.78 0:39:13.11 6:20  49  75.8       2        M 45-49                          
12    117 Todd Hoffer             M      Etna Green      IN    US      0:39:20.32 0:39:16.30 6:20  49  75.7       3        M 45-49  Two Rivers Running Club 
13    32  Laura Gillette          F      Goshen          IN    US      0:39:31.83 0:39:28.09 6:22  31  76.7       1        F Open   Two Rivers Running Club 
14    31  Mark Davidhizar         M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:39:43.96 0:39:40.65 6:24  34  67.6       1        M 30-34  Two Rivers Running Club 
15    141 Chad Ganger             M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:39:57.46 0:39:53.92 6:26  41  69.9       2        M 40-44                          
16    129 James Hafley            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:59.95 0:39:56.58 6:27  36  67.6       1        M 35-39                          
17    128 Taylor Neff             M      Granger         IN    US      0:40:03.36 0:40:01.53 6:27  20  66.6       1        M 20-24                          
18    191 Mason Jones             M      LaGrange        IN    US      0:40:49.45 0:40:47.82 6:35  17  65.9       4        M 17-19                          
19    172 Saul Garcia             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:03.95 0:41:01.72 6:37  16  66.3       4        M 14-16                          
20    12  Travis Deaton           M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:41:44.48 0:41:40.24 6:43  34  64.4       2        M 30-34  But Why?                
21    62  Kevin Lannon            M      Granger         IN    US      0:41:51.32 0:41:46.41 6:44  41  66.7       3        M 40-44                          
22    73  Reid Johnson            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:58.30 0:41:54.91 6:46  29  63.6       2        M 25-29  The Notre Dame Go       
23    143 Rob Michalak            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:19.30 0:42:14.54 6:49  41  66.0       4        M 40-44                          
24    35  Randy Van Loo           M      Holland         MI    US      0:42:17.85 0:42:14.62 6:49  53  72.8       1        M 50-54                          
25    21  Andrew Mehl             M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:42:42.03 0:42:37.81 6:53  34  62.9       3        M 30-34  Two Rivers Running Club 
26    146 Steve Runyon            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:44.70 0:42:41.71 6:53  64  79.6       1        M 60-64                          
27    87  Scott Stein             M      Granger         IN    US      0:42:59.62 0:42:56.92 6:56  53  71.6       2        M 50-54                          
28    88  Barry Clarke            M      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:43:31.05 0:43:25.74 7:00  37  62.5       2        M 35-39                          
29    131 Trevor Gibney           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:50.08 0:43:45.04 7:03  32  61.0       4        M 30-34                          
30    106 ADAM FONACIER           M      Anderson        IN    US      0:44:11.44 0:44:01.24 7:06  17  61.1       5        M 17-19  Sweeney/Fonacier        
31    95  Jared Fonacier          M      Attica          IN    US      0:44:10.36 0:44:01.69 7:06  21  60.5       2        M 20-24  Sweeney/Fonacier        
32    145 Alison Hiler            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:06.96 0:44:02.42 7:06  30  68.7       1        F 30-34                          
33    524 Laura Carlson           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:21.74 0:44:18.77 7:09  51  78.1       1        F 50-54                          
34    167 Ernest Galos            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:43.24 0:44:39.51 7:12  51  67.7       3        M 50-54                          
35    165 Bethany Bennetch        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:45:37.96 0:45:33.13 7:21  31  66.4       2        F 30-34                          
36    94  Christine Nufer         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:45:54.48 0:45:48.79 7:23  29  66.1       1        F 25-29                          
37    58  Ivor Niggebrugge        M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:45:58.02 0:45:55.59 7:24  63  73.3       2        M 60-64                          
38    200 Fred Colbert            M      Kal             MI    US      0:46:46.98 0:46:41.57 7:32  64  72.8       3        M 60-64                          
39    175 Troy Lentz              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:46:53.91 0:46:47.47 7:33  48  63.0       4        M 45-49                          
40    114 Jim Fanning             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:26.14 0:47:21.87 7:38  60  69.1       4        M 60-64                          
41    115 Delbert Yoder           M      Goshen          IN    US      0:48:21.49 0:48:13.95 7:47  60  67.8       5        M 60-64  Two Rivers Running Club 
42    120 Derek Jager             M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:48:20.43 0:48:14.74 7:47  26  55.2       3        M 25-29                          
43    151 Ryan Watt               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:26.65 0:48:21.71 7:48  23  55.1       3        M 20-24                          
44    105 Brenda Eby              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:48:36.57 0:48:32.00 7:50  36  63.0       1        F 35-39                          
45    92  Andrea Peterson         F      North Liberty   IN    US      0:48:55.31 0:48:49.98 7:53  40  63.8       1        F 40-44                          
46    124 Dan Naylor              M      Goshen          IN    US      0:49:12.08 0:49:05.88 7:55  47  59.5       5        M 45-49                          
47    108 Abel Orue               M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:49:16.38 0:49:09.27 7:56  48  60.0       6        M 45-49                          
48    142 Michael Goad            M      Granger         IN    US      0:49:20.34 0:49:12.78 7:56  52  61.9       4        M 50-54                          
49    4   Han Xia                 M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:50:12.33 0:50:08.78 8:05  27  53.2       4        M 25-29  The Notre Dame Go       
50    24  Elizabeth Cichowicz     F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:50:23.59 0:50:13.83 8:06  35  60.7       2        F 35-39                          
51    137 Charles Goodall         M      Hawthorn Woods  IL    US      0:50:30.61 0:50:20.77 8:07  54  61.6       5        M 50-54  Sweeney/Fonacier        
52    55  Roger Zehr              M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:50:35.79 0:50:27.70 8:08  59  64.3       1        M 55-59                          
53    81  Chris Schlotfeldt       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:50:44.51 0:50:30.90 8:09  53  60.9       6        M 50-54                          
54    148 Amanda Lepeniotis       F      Buchanan        MI    US      0:52:51.50 0:50:53.36 8:12  30  59.5       3        F 30-34                          
55    74  Qinfeng Wu              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:00.82 0:50:58.12 8:13  25  52.3       5        M 25-29  The Notre Dame Go       
56    140 Jorge Alejandro Flores  M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:51:31.59 0:51:23.97 8:17  24  51.9       4        M 20-24                          
57    10  Debbie Mamczak          F      Granger         IN    US      0:51:37.88 0:51:31.29 8:19  42  61.3       2        F 40-44                          
58    11  Christiaan Mamczak      M      Granger         IN    US      0:51:50.41 0:51:44.15 8:21  40  53.5       5        M 40-44                          
59    125 Dale Nagel              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:51:53.11 0:51:45.18 8:21  55  60.5       2        M 55-59                          
60    127 Greg Neff               M      Granger         IN    US      0:51:55.98 0:51:48.18 8:21  52  58.8       7        M 50-54                          
61    98  Lee Fonacier            M      Roanoke         VA    US      0:52:02.32 0:51:51.28 8:22  52  58.8       8        M 50-54  Sweeney/Fonacier        
62    121 Michael Brzezinski      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:13.67 0:52:03.25 8:24  34  51.5       5        M 30-34                          
63    102 Doug Brown              M      Goshen          IN    US      0:52:16.42 0:52:09.62 8:25  47  56.0       7        M 45-49  Two Rivers Running Club 
64    75  Megan Thompson          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:39.90 0:52:32.28 8:28  36  58.2       3        F 35-39                          
65    157 Adam Raifsnider         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:42.19 0:53:36.14 8:39  22  49.7       5        M 20-24  Team Kanzo              
66    176 Kevin McAward           M      Granger         IN    US      0:53:50.31 0:53:42.20 8:40  42  52.3       6        M 40-44                          
67    132 Anne Hayes              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:57.53 0:53:45.55 8:40  39  57.6       4        F 35-39                          
68    59  Tom Cartmel             M      Goshen          IN    US      0:54:15.22 0:53:59.85 8:43  52  56.4       9        M 50-54  Two Rivers Running Club 
69    168 Joe Bradley             M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:54:23.06 0:54:10.12 8:44  68  65.2       1        M 65-69                          
70    49  Bob Messersmith         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:54:21.64 0:54:14.97 8:45  56  58.2       3        M 55-59                          
71    123 David Dill              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:54:31.56 0:54:25.50 8:47  48  54.2       8        M 45-49                          
72    37  Shelly Schultz          F      Granger         IN    US      0:54:41.54 0:54:26.82 8:47  52  64.3       2        F 50-54                          
73    135 Rebecca Zakowski        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:54:56.16 0:54:35.26 8:48  23  55.4       1        F 20-24  Unifrax                 
74    78  Mengyu Gao              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:54:47.06 0:54:44.23 8:50  24  55.3       2        F 20-24  The Notre Dame Go       
75    171 A. Retana               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:54:56.62 0:54:47.54 8:50  8   70.1       1        F 1-10                           
76    139 Shanna Kautzmann        F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:55:12.05 0:54:57.10 8:52  45  58.9       1        F 45-49                          
77    47  Kevin Nelson            M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:55:14.80 0:54:59.06 8:52  28  48.5       6        M 25-29                          
78    36  Trent Freel             M      East Lansing    MI    US      0:55:17.04 0:55:05.33 8:53  32  48.5       6        M 30-34                          
79    85  Peter Tarwacki          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:32.16 0:55:13.34 8:54  35  48.7       3        M 35-39  Anthony Travel          
80    66  Jonathan Slagh          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:25.33 0:55:15.97 8:55  44  51.6       7        M 40-44                          
81    170 Aldo Retana             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:26.48 0:55:17.47 8:55  34  48.5       7        M 30-34                          
82    84  Ruth Tarwacki           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:38.03 0:55:18.99 8:55  34  55.0       4        F 30-34  Anthony Travel          
83    53  Gloria Navarro          F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:55:48.38 0:55:41.21 8:59  38  55.4       5        F 35-39                          
84    39  Kara Palmer             F      Granger         IN    US      0:55:51.46 0:55:43.13 8:59  37  55.1       6        F 35-39                          
85    174 Cheryl Chase            F      Granger         IN    US      0:56:02.77 0:55:45.95 9:00  48  59.9       2        F 45-49                          
86    112 Eric Olsen              M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:56:08.56 0:55:49.64 9:00  32  47.8       8        M 30-34  Anthony Travel          
87    26  Kristopher Priemer      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:09.63 0:55:56.08 9:01  30  47.7       9        M 30-34                          
88    119 Ashley Jager            F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:56:02.51 0:55:56.48 9:01  28  54.1       2        F 25-29                          
89    33  Natalie Stahl           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:56:09.92 0:55:56.52 9:01  47  59.0       3        F 45-49                          
90    177 Paul Walker             M      Bourbon         IN    US      0:56:13.03 0:56:05.83 9:03  48  52.6       9        M 45-49                          
91    91  Judy Farrell            F      Granger         IN    US      0:56:18.91 0:56:06.10 9:03  54  64.0       3        F 50-54                          
92    46  Deborah Cogan           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:26.91 0:56:06.76 9:03  38  54.9       7        F 35-39                          
93    153 Olivia Critchlow        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:30.87 0:56:19.73 9:05  33  53.9       5        F 30-34                          
94    80  Eric Nijak              M      Niles           MI    US      0:56:49.40 0:56:36.55 9:08  28  47.1       7        M 25-29                          
95    23  Cindy Reinoehl          F      Osceola         IN    US      0:57:15.54 0:57:06.43 9:13  42  55.3       3        F 40-44                          
96    86  Michaele LaFollette     F      South Bend      IN    US      0:57:18.23 0:57:11.08 9:13  29  52.9       3        F 25-29                          
97    96  Paige Stama             F      Baroda          MI    US      0:59:11.98 0:57:13.64 9:14  31  52.9       6        F 30-34                          
98    113 Kara Wargo              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:57:40.60 0:57:33.92 9:17  40  54.1       4        F 40-44                          
99    100 Amanda Data             F      Roanoke         VA    US      0:57:49.18 0:57:39.13 9:18  20  52.5       3        F 20-24  Sweeney/Fonacier        
100   166 Kelli Stopczynski       F      Granger         IN    US      0:58:01.11 0:57:49.75 9:20  31  52.3       7        F 30-34                          
101   93  Deron Heller            M      Bremen          IN    US      0:58:15.08 0:57:54.82 9:20  41  48.1       8        M 40-44                          
102   71  Nicolas Lehner          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:15.66 0:57:58.25 9:21  45  49.6       10       M 45-49                          
103   173 Eston Ndekere           M      Lakeville       IN    US      0:58:17.99 0:58:06.52 9:22  52  52.5       10       M 50-54                          
104   20  Marybeth Inabnit        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:58:47.18 0:58:22.09 9:25  60  66.5       1        F 60-64                          
105   1   Brian McSweeney         M      Beverly Shores  IN    US      0:59:16.60 0:58:25.95 9:25  37  46.4       4        M 35-39                          
106   65  L. Melody               M      Granger         IN    US      0:58:49.66 0:58:34.62 9:27  11  52.3       1        M 11-13  Irish Melodys           
107   68  Richard Dahl            M      Granger         IN    US      0:59:23.04 0:59:06.13 9:32  49  50.3       11       M 45-49                          
108   9   Christine Maziar        F      Granger         IN    US      0:59:28.89 0:59:10.97 9:33  56  62.2       1        F 55-59                          
109   6   Jamie Cooper            F      Middlebury      IN    US      0:59:23.91 0:59:15.32 9:33  35  51.4       8        F 35-39  Two Rivers Running Club 
110   27  Brittany Betz           F      Granger         IN    US      0:59:49.16 0:59:40.30 9:37  30  50.7       8        F 30-34                          
111   160 Randy Smith             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:58.11 0:59:44.76 9:38  45  48.2       12       M 45-49                          
112   122 Morgan Hoffer           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:00:36.93 1:00:24.92 9:45  31  50.1       9        F 30-34                          
113   50  Denise Feece            F      Plymouth        IN    US      1:00:44.81 1:00:39.68 9:47  42  52.1       5        F 40-44                          
114   17  M. Day                  F      Walkerton       IN    US      1:01:15.56 1:00:57.17 9:50  11  57.4       1        F 11-13                          
115   18  Jeffrey Day             M      Walkerton       IN    US      1:01:18.22 1:00:59.57 9:50  40  45.3       9        M 40-44                          
116   8   Melissa Glenn           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:27.29 1:01:12.92 9:52  38  50.4       9        F 35-39                          
117   133 Craig Schroeder         M      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:41.90 1:01:26.05 9:55  60  53.3       6        M 60-64                          
118   7   Tony Craig              M      South Bend      IN    US      1:02:07.22 1:01:38.73 9:57  38  44.3       5        M 35-39                          
119   15  Carl Hinsey Jr          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:02:10.80 1:02:00.57 10:00 53  49.6       11       M 50-54                          
120   154 Emily Reed              F      Bremen          IN    US      1:02:22.74 1:02:06.25 10:01 37  49.4       10       F 35-39                          
121   89  Barb Chupp-Grove        F      Niles           MI    US      1:02:29.58 1:02:10.41 10:02 56  59.2       2        F 55-59                          
122   169 Melissa Feathers-Retana F      South Bend      IN    US      1:02:28.38 1:02:16.44 10:03 45  52.0       4        F 45-49                          
123   77  Luning Sun              M      South Bend      IN    US      1:02:31.47 1:02:27.49 10:04 23  42.7       6        M 20-24  The Notre Dame Go       
124   116 Regina Yoder            F      Goshen          IN    US      1:02:47.51 1:02:29.62 10:05 59  61.2       3        F 55-59  Two Rivers Running Club 
125   16  Junchi Lu               F      South Bend      IN    US      1:02:33.70 1:02:30.41 10:05 26  48.4       4        F 25-29  The Notre Dame Go       
126   29  Douglas Walter          M      Goshen          IN    US      1:02:47.01 1:02:38.64 10:06 53  49.1       12       M 50-54  Two Rivers Running Club 
127   103 Rebecca Blackford       F      Canton          OH    US      1:03:52.07 1:03:39.96 10:16 39  48.7       11       F 35-39                          
128   63  Kate Melody             F      Granger         IN    US      1:04:00.75 1:03:45.50 10:17 40  48.9       6        F 40-44  Irish Melodys           
129   136 Linda Hine              F      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:10.64 1:03:49.87 10:18 55  56.9       4        F 55-59  Unifrax                 
130   118 Sue Harper              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:04:13.39 1:03:55.96 10:19 50  53.5       4        F 50-54                          
131   76  Joni Hollabaugh         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:13.51 1:03:56.19 10:19 59  59.9       5        F 55-59                          
132   82  Anthony Dommer          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:07.10 1:04:08.56 10:21 42  43.8       10       M 40-44  Tire Rack               
133   97  Faith Aukerman          F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:04:23.72 1:04:12.28 10:21 27  47.1       5        F 25-29                          
134   48  Karen Messersmith       F      South Bend      IN    US      1:05:38.52 1:05:21.60 10:33 54  54.9       5        F 50-54                          
135   25  Joshua Goldstein        M      Granger         IN    US      1:05:46.82 1:05:30.68 10:34 25  40.7       8        M 25-29  But Why?                
136   2   Annaliese McSweeney     F      Beverly Shores  IN    US      1:06:25.62 1:06:15.04 10:41 29  45.7       6        F 25-29                          
137   3   Steven Furman           M      La Porte        IN    US      1:06:25.93 1:06:15.91 10:41 63  50.8       7        M 60-64                          
138   130 Christina Wilson        F      Knox            IN    US      1:07:04.35 1:06:42.35 10:46 43  47.7       7        F 40-44                          
139   19  Brian Peterson          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:07:09.01 1:06:53.45 10:47 51  45.2       13       M 50-54                          
140   163 Kevin Holmstrom         M      Grove City      OH    US      1:07:08.94 1:07:03.35 10:49 40  41.2       11       M 40-44                          
141   34  Kayle Sexton            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:07:57.37 1:07:46.46 10:56 23  44.7       4        F 20-24                          
142   162 Dona Holmstrom          F      Grove City      OH    US      1:08:06.49 1:08:00.87 10:58 39  45.5       12       F 35-39                          
143   38  Meredith Landers        F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:08:19.44 1:08:03.36 10:59 28  44.5       7        F 25-29                          
144   147 Nelson Weindling        M      South Bend      IN    US      1:08:46.68 1:08:33.36 11:03 72  53.9       1        M 70-74                          
145   61  Karl Winek              M      Peoria          IL    US      1:09:10.80 1:08:53.52 11:07 21  38.7       7        M 20-24                          
146   79  Mark Shulaw             M      Hartford        MI    US      1:10:28.26 1:10:16.95 11:20 34  38.2       10       M 30-34                          
147   161 Tom Kroll               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:11:50.43 1:11:20.80 11:30 61  46.3       8        M 60-64                          
148   69  Jon Arrowsmith          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:11:51.02 1:11:28.50 11:32 38  38.2       6        M 35-39                          
149   70  Ryan Hernandez Sr       M      South Bend      IN    US      1:11:53.77 1:11:30.90 11:32 41  39.0       12       M 40-44                          
150   144 Tracy Ford              F      South Bend      IN    US      1:11:58.52 1:11:39.23 11:33 36  42.7       13       F 35-39  Team Hopkins            
151   14  Samantha Adler          F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:12:15.40 1:12:00.89 11:37 30  42.0       10       F 30-34                          
152   64  Vincent Melody          M      Granger         IN    US      1:12:53.25 1:12:38.35 11:43 42  38.7       13       M 40-44  Irish Melodys           
153   60  Kirsten Winek           F      Monroe          MI    US      1:14:56.75 1:14:39.12 12:02 30  40.5       11       F 30-34                          
154   67  Alexa Tupper            F      Granger         IN    US      1:15:22.91 1:15:01.38 12:06 21  40.3       5        F 20-24                          
155   5   Marilyn Bryan           F      Niles           MI    US      1:16:17.56 1:16:04.19 12:16 63  53.2       2        F 60-64                          
156   83  Brittney Wickizer       F      South Bend      IN    US      1:16:59.88 1:16:40.69 12:22 26  39.5       8        F 25-29  Tire Rack               
157   111 Michael Quiroz          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:17:06.80 1:16:52.06 12:24 40  36.0       14       M 40-44                          
158   72  Edwin Meyer             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:17:06.75 1:16:52.50 12:24 57  41.4       4        M 55-59                          
159   30  Tina Davidhizar         F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:17:56.78 1:17:38.64 12:31 32  39.0       12       F 30-34  Two Rivers Running Club 
160   149 Frank Valdez            M      Mentone         IN    US      1:18:04.33 1:17:50.48 12:33 47  37.6       13       M 45-49                          
161   110 Pam Rensberger          F      Akron           IN    US      1:19:07.95 1:18:52.61 12:43 55  46.1       6        F 55-59                          
162   150 Kacie Zolman            F      Warsaw          IN    US      1:19:22.28 1:19:07.42 12:46 29  38.2       9        F 25-29                          
163   104 Freeman Hershberger     M      Goshen          IN    US      1:24:40.48 1:24:22.20 13:36 78  48.5       1        M 75-99                          
164   152 Sharli Zarkar           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:25:02.11 1:24:40.99 13:40 28  35.7       10       F 25-29                          
165   13  Rebeccah Freel          F      East Lansing    MI    US      1:25:38.72 1:25:24.31 13:47 30  35.4       13       F 30-34                          
166   90  Tim Grove               M      Niles           MI    US      1:26:32.83 1:26:12.11 13:54 51  35.1       14       M 50-54                          
167   28  Lindsi Boyer            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:31:19.36 1:30:55.75 14:40 31  33.3       14       F 30-34                          
168   40  Tracy Dean              F      South Bend      IN    US      1:31:36.60 1:31:14.66 14:43 41  34.4       8        F 40-44                          
169   138 Kristie Moon            F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      1:32:59.59 1:32:37.03 14:56 36  33.0       14       F 35-39                          
170   42  Janice Jiao             F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:33:41.54 1:33:22.01 15:04 35  32.6       15       F 35-39  Elkhart Dental Center   
171   41  Sangyoung Lee           M      Elkhart         IN    US      1:34:00.89 1:33:41.55 15:07 52  32.5       15       M 50-54  Elkhart Dental Center   
172   43  Natalia Bueno           F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:35:04.43 1:34:44.33 15:17 36  32.3       16       F 35-39  Elkhart Dental Center   
173   156 Melissa Yochum          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:40:36.03 1:40:19.65 16:11 35  30.4       17       F 35-39                          
174   155 Shawn Yochum            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:40:36.11 1:40:20.09 16:11 35  26.8       7        M 35-39                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jordan Annis 107 21  1       M      Mishawaka IN US 32:35.68 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Laura Gillette 32  31  13      F      Goshen IN US 39:28.09 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.