Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                           
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                     
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ =================================== 
1     664 Justin Kowalski        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:16:39.47 0:16:38.80 5:22  31  78.2       1        M Open       2 Rivers Running Club               
2     432 Nathan Jones           M      Middlebury      IN    US      0:17:30.47 0:17:28.98 5:38  40  78.3       1        M 40-44                                          
3     213 Chris White            M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:17:30.02 0:17:29.15 5:38  43  79.9       2        M 40-44                                          
4     345 Dave Bussard           M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:17:55.56 0:17:54.39 5:47  57  86.8       1        M 55-59      2 Rivers Running Club               
5     344 Patrick Newsom         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:18:49.44 0:18:44.21 6:03  23  69.1       1        M 20-24                                          
6     634 Trisha Nelson          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:18:54.02 0:18:51.87 6:05  26  78.1       1        F Open                                           
7     604 Kristina Krasich       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:19:18.36 0:19:16.77 6:13  28  76.4       1        F 25-29                                          
8     570 Christopher Zvers      M      Peru            IN    US      0:19:20.91 0:19:17.88 6:14  50  76.3       1        M 50-54                                          
9     394 Chad Ganger            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:19:22.61 0:19:21.32 6:15  42  71.7       3        M 40-44      Fleet Feet Sports                   
10    39  Taylor Neff            M      Granger         IN    US      0:19:39.31 0:19:38.14 6:20  21  66.0       2        M 20-24                                          
11    321 Mark Furkis            M      Goshen          IN    US      0:19:43.47 0:19:42.49 6:21  61  81.5       1        M 60-64                                          
12    566 Dillon Blank           M      Granger         IN    US      0:19:52.54 0:19:48.37 6:23  16  66.8       1        M 14-16                                          
13    134 Richard Wheeler        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:19:51.55 0:19:51.55 6:24  53  75.9       2        M 50-54                                          
14    551 Constantine Stavros    M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:02.27 0:19:59.90 6:27  22  64.8       3        M 20-24                                          
15    544 Colleen Dabler         F      Osceola         IN    US      0:20:03.87 0:20:00.42 6:27  43  77.1       1        F 40-44      2 Rivers Running Club               
16    630 Luke Miller            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:07.82 0:20:03.94 6:28  15  66.9       2        M 14-16                                          
17    482 david dodd             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:15.45 0:20:12.10 6:31  55  75.7       2        M 55-59                                          
18    277 Keith Orbin            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:20:19.85 0:20:16.84 6:33  49  72.0       1        M 45-49                                          
19    415 J. Juarez              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:18.92 0:20:17.49 6:33  12  71.0       1        M 11-13                                          
20    582 Rob Michalak           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:34.16 0:20:29.50 6:37  42  67.7       4        M 40-44                                          
21    623 Carter McCrea          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:33.52 0:20:30.84 6:37  34  64.2       1        M 30-34                                          
22    188 Mike Dowd              M      Granger         IN    US      0:20:59.95 0:20:33.79 6:38  19  63.0       1        M 17-19                                          
23    396 Erin Moore             F      Niles           MI    US      0:20:41.82 0:20:40.12 6:40  13  77.8       1        F 11-13                                          
24    89  A. Juarez              M      Osceola         IN    US      0:20:44.93 0:20:44.01 6:41  8   82.7       1        M 1-10                                           
25    82  Landon Zachary         M      Anderson        IN    US      0:21:16.18 0:20:45.37 6:42  18  62.5       2        M 17-19                                          
26    90  Y. Juarez              F      Osceola         IN    US      0:20:57.30 0:20:55.65 6:45  11  80.6       2        F 11-13                                          
27    174 Michael Kuckta         M      Council Bluffs  IA    US      0:21:17.92 0:21:11.72 6:50  54  71.6       3        M 50-54                                          
28    230 Susie Fiscus           F      Granger         IN    US      0:21:16.56 0:21:14.64 6:51  27  69.4       2        F 25-29                                          
29    579 Emily Pedzinski        F      Niles           MI    US      0:21:28.77 0:21:25.19 6:55  19  68.8       1        F 17-19                                          
30    123 A. Wittrock            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:21:37.24 0:21:33.73 6:57  12  66.8       2        M 11-13                                          
31    80  Richard Suter          M      Leawood         KS    US      0:21:45.33 0:21:40.29 6:59  50  67.9       4        M 50-54                                          
32    337 Katherine Manion       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:19.11 0:22:06.68 7:08  27  66.6       3        F 25-29                                          
33    172 Jeff Murphy            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:12.41 0:22:10.53 7:09  16  59.6       3        M 14-16                                          
34    416 A. Branham             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:18.41 0:22:17.88 7:12  7   81.9       2        M 1-10                                           
35    161 Craig Miller           M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:22:23.12 0:22:18.97 7:12  54  68.0       5        M 50-54      2 Rivers Running Club               
36    368 Eric Haworth           M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:22:25.71 0:22:23.96 7:14  14  61.0       4        M 14-16                                          
37    133 Winford Jones          M      Shipshewana     IN    US      0:22:30.58 0:22:24.54 7:14  68  76.1       1        M 65-69                                          
38    55  Kevin Riley            M      Granger         IN    US      0:22:27.95 0:22:25.99 7:14  14  60.9       5        M 14-16                                          
39    587 D. McCollough          M      Woodstock       VT    US      0:22:36.42 0:22:26.57 7:14  12  64.2       3        M 11-13      Team Haley                          
40    325 Sarah Ingle            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:33.99 0:22:31.32 7:16  39  66.8       1        F 35-39      St. Joe Running Club Pacemakers     
41    586 M. Bango               M      Woodstock       VT    US      0:22:42.30 0:22:32.52 7:16  12  63.9       4        M 11-13      Team Haley                          
42    644 Juan Keen              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:00.12 0:22:40.35 7:19  17  57.7       3        M 17-19                                          
43    66  Kaitlin Dickman        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:22:49.14 0:22:46.29 7:21  26  64.7       4        F 25-29                                          
44    638 Alex Garcia            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:54.79 0:22:46.50 7:21  13  61.5       5        M 11-13                                          
45    265 Ricky Thomas           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:06.35 0:22:46.98 7:21  34  57.8       2        M 30-34      Tire Rack                           
46    655 Pat Roemer             M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:23:01.88 0:22:55.87 7:24  24  56.5       4        M 20-24                                          
47    366 Richard Lauer          M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:23:03.28 0:22:58.26 7:25  69  75.1       2        M 65-69                                          
48    417 J. Branham             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:01.57 0:23:00.53 7:25  10  75.4       1        F 1-10                                           
49    464 Jordan Maxson          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:37.77 0:23:10.70 7:29  32  56.3       3        M 30-34      Move It Or Lose It Sister           
50    88  A. Juarez              F      Osceola         IN    US      0:23:10.89 0:23:10.89 7:29  9   77.2       2        F 1-10                                           
51    525 Lisa Wolf              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:26.16 0:23:13.61 7:30  32  63.5       1        F 30-34      Fleet Feet Sports                   
52    117 Natalia Trejo          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:22.71 0:23:16.24 7:30  15  66.5       1        F 14-16                                          
53    565 Chris Felke            M      Plymouth        IN    US      0:23:21.27 0:23:17.65 7:31  50  63.2       6        M 50-54                                          
54    118 Julian Trejo           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:24.31 0:23:18.03 7:31  15  57.6       6        M 14-16                                          
55    171 William McFarland      M      Bremen          IN    US      0:23:33.39 0:23:22.78 7:33  37  57.3       1        M 35-39      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
56    453 Blaine Maxson          M      Bremen          IN    US      0:23:50.84 0:23:23.64 7:33  28  55.4       1        M 25-29      Move It Or Lose It Sister           
57    617 David Adamson          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:37.42 0:23:30.69 7:35  53  64.1       7        M 50-54                                          
58    652 Kevin Meek             M      Granger         IN    US      0:23:37.94 0:23:32.99 7:36  47  61.1       2        M 45-49                                          
59    507 Caleb Rodriguez        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:47.32 0:23:40.03 7:38  17  55.2       4        M 17-19      Tire Rack                           
60    324 Andrew Culbertson      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:56.38 0:23:40.50 7:38  30  54.9       4        M 30-34                                          
61    430 Cole Kasznia           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:54.61 0:23:45.85 7:40  19  54.5       5        M 17-19                                          
62    105 Will Abbott            M      Granger         IN    US      0:24:36.05 0:23:52.71 7:42  20  54.3       5        M 20-24      Abbott Family                       
63    663 tommy nate             M      Dowagiac        MI    US      0:24:14.35 0:23:54.81 7:43  15  56.1       7        M 14-16                                          
64    554 Aaron Daily            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:01.83 0:23:58.53 7:44  17  54.5       6        M 17-19                                          
65    75  Troy Feese             M      New Castle      CO    US      0:24:37.04 0:24:08.95 7:47  44  58.3       5        M 40-44                                          
66    457 John Ryal              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:24.77 0:24:09.71 7:48  59  65.4       3        M 55-59                                          
67    132 Pitambar Sapkota       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:58.92 0:24:31.53 7:55  30  53.0       5        M 30-34                                          
68    530 o. foley               M      Anacortes       WA    US      0:24:43.53 0:24:35.12 7:56  10  63.0       3        M 1-10       Team Fonacier                       
69    563 connor foley           M      Anacortes       WA    US      0:24:43.41 0:24:35.27 7:56  20  52.7       6        M 20-24      Team Fonacier                       
70    361 Christopher Floyd      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:58.00 0:24:42.24 7:58  48  58.7       3        M 45-49                                          
71    232 Caitlin Zemanek        F      Granger         IN    US      0:24:59.30 0:24:43.15 7:58  32  59.7       2        F 30-34                                          
72    27  Riley Suter            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:41.56 0:24:44.18 7:59  23  52.4       7        M 20-24                                          
73    616 O. Hix                 M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:01.96 0:24:48.89 8:00  7   73.6       4        M 1-10                                           
74    61  Greg Borton            M      Niles           MI    US      0:25:23.06 0:24:50.44 8:01  44  56.6       6        M 40-44      Ignite 2.0                          
75    490 Arvil Howe             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:09.59 0:25:03.99 8:05  66  66.9       3        M 65-69                                          
76    290 Camille Harvey         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:08.50 0:25:05.36 8:06  47  63.6       1        F 45-49      Tire Rack                           
77    59  Katie Butler           F      Granger         IN    US      0:25:13.69 0:25:10.99 8:07  24  58.5       1        F 20-24                                          
78    526 Adam Fonacier          M      Anderson        IN    US      0:25:20.87 0:25:11.07 8:07  18  51.5       7        M 17-19      Team Fonacier                       
79    266 Cy Chowattukunnel      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:05.37 0:25:11.14 8:07  47  57.1       4        M 45-49      Tire Rack                           
80    660 samuel miller          M      Shipshewana     IN    US      0:25:20.67 0:25:13.43 8:08  32  51.8       6        M 30-34                                          
81    585 John Haley             M      Woodstock       VT    US      0:25:41.77 0:25:15.78 8:09  49  57.8       5        M 45-49      Team Haley                          
82    658 Brenda Overbey         F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:25:25.05 0:25:20.21 8:10  49  64.4       2        F 45-49      2 Rivers Running Club               
83    342 Matthew Fernicola      M      Randolph        NJ    US      0:25:33.31 0:25:23.51 8:11  15  52.9       8        M 14-16      Team Fonacier                       
84    81  Teresa Lopez           F      Anderson        IN    US      0:25:57.59 0:25:26.95 8:13  18  58.2       2        F 17-19                                          
85    615 J. Hix                 M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:47.51 0:25:33.93 8:15  9   63.6       5        M 1-10                                           
86    19  Lawrence Rusk          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:38.48 0:25:34.56 8:15  65  65.0       4        M 65-69                                          
87    670 Tom Varga              M      Granger         IN    US      0:25:51.55 0:25:39.47 8:17  64  64.2       2        M 60-64                                          
88    339 Steve Conley           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:47.86 0:25:41.66 8:17  65  64.7       5        M 65-69                                          
89    198 Melissa Hickey         F      Granger         IN    US      0:25:57.80 0:25:50.60 8:20  36  57.5       2        F 35-39                                          
90    403 S. Chakan, Jr.         M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:26:03.55 0:25:51.56 8:21  10  59.9       6        M 1-10                                           
91    618 Bridget Stockrahm      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:10.05 0:25:51.98 8:21  15  59.9       2        F 14-16                                          
92    412 Jason Kelly            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:57.17 0:26:10.58 8:27  44  53.7       7        M 40-44                                          
93    42  Holly Rivers           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:17.37 0:26:10.94 8:27  46  60.4       3        F 45-49                                          
94    199 Joseph Hickey          M      Granger         IN    US      0:26:18.73 0:26:11.47 8:27  36  50.8       2        M 35-39                                          
95    291 N. Harvey              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:24.42 0:26:21.34 8:30  12  62.4       3        F 11-13      Tire Rack                           
96    103 Kayla Abbott           F      Granger         IN    US      0:27:05.91 0:26:21.53 8:30  22  55.9       2        F 20-24      Abbott Family                       
97    176 L. Harrington          F      Granger         IN    US      0:26:34.98 0:26:26.87 8:32  12  62.2       4        F 11-13                                          
98    421 Steve Chamness         M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:26:36.03 0:26:27.19 8:32  59  59.7       4        M 55-59                                          
99    57  Joel Griffith          M      Notre Dame      IN    US      0:27:18.78 0:26:30.59 8:33  40  51.6       8        M 40-44      Summer Run                          
100   405 Cindy Reinoehl         F      Osceola         IN    US      0:26:46.45 0:26:32.83 8:34  43  58.1       2        F 40-44                                          
101   124 Vladimir Samara        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:04.96 0:26:36.40 8:35  39  51.1       3        M 35-39                                          
102   472 J. Kaufman             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:11.54 0:26:39.20 8:36  10  65.1       3        F 1-10                                           
103   360 Michael Klosinski      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:42.44 0:26:42.44 8:37  34  49.3       7        M 30-34                                          
104   657 Elena Royal            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:49.60 0:26:42.91 8:37  29  55.2       5        F 25-29                                          
105   493 Samantha Bowker        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:26:53.93 0:26:43.03 8:37  27  55.1       6        F 25-29                                          
106   607 Derek Jager            M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:27:10.46 0:26:44.29 8:38  27  48.5       2        M 25-29                                          
107   109 Bill Small             M      Niles           MI    US      0:26:53.52 0:26:44.72 8:38  62  60.6       3        M 60-64                                          
108   168 Zack Robinson          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:27:03.89 0:26:54.45 8:41  23  48.1       8        M 20-24                                          
109   651 N. Schafer             M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:22.93 0:26:56.10 8:41  11  55.3       6        M 11-13                                          
110   422 Trudi Donovan          F      Granger         IN    US      0:27:11.91 0:27:02.35 8:43  32  54.6       3        F 30-34                                          
111   28  Ryan Suter             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:00.72 0:27:02.47 8:43  20  47.9       9        M 20-24                                          
112   425 Nick Miller            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:27:17.71 0:27:02.60 8:43  39  50.2       4        M 35-39                                          
113   343 B. Fernicola           M      Randolph        NJ    US      0:27:11.13 0:27:03.37 8:44  11  55.0       7        M 11-13      Team Fonacier                       
114   147 Doug Richards          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:54.79 0:27:05.82 8:44  48  53.5       6        M 45-49                                          
115   120 Fred Barclay           M      Union           MI    US      0:27:20.76 0:27:07.38 8:45  35  48.8       5        M 35-39                                          
116   470 Brittany Keefer        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:40.78 0:27:10.01 8:46  28  54.2       7        F 25-29      Move It Or Lose It Sister           
117   424 Beth Chapman           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:27:25.11 0:27:10.14 8:46  46  58.2       4        F 45-49                                          
118   367 Rob Haworth            M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:27:25.08 0:27:10.98 8:46  51  54.6       8        M 50-54                                          
119   474 Michael Gonzalez       M      Goshen          IN    US      0:28:06.71 0:27:12.47 8:47  22  47.6       10       M 20-24                                          
120   569 Edgar Cabello          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:22.30 0:27:13.80 8:47  53  55.3       9        M 50-54                                          
121   667 Jesse Puck             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:57.73 0:27:16.62 8:48  31  47.7       8        M 30-34                                          
122   477 W. Hurst               M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:27.11 0:27:16.78 8:48  10  56.8       7        M 1-10                                           
123   600 john serafino          M      Goshen          IN    US      0:28:36.31 0:27:21.77 8:50  25  47.3       3        M 25-29                                          
124   33  Carolyn Slates         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:27.04 0:27:21.88 8:50  64  71.0       1        F 60-64                                          
125   595 Mike Kloska            M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:34.96 0:27:23.80 8:50  43  51.0       9        M 40-44                                          
126   680 Ashley Fawley          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:33.14 0:27:25.40 8:51  27  53.7       8        F 25-29      Mahoney Family Dentistry            
127   609 Richard Weeks          M      Niles           MI    US      0:28:45.34 0:27:26.24 8:51  40  49.9       10       M 40-44                                          
128   433 Alisha Jones           F      Middlebury      IN    US      0:27:42.21 0:27:31.70 8:53  33  53.6       4        F 30-34                                          
129   478 Dallas Liechty         M      Osceola         IN    US      0:27:51.14 0:27:33.47 8:53  62  58.8       4        M 60-64                                          
130   613 Jennifer Brake         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:49.16 0:27:35.49 8:54  42  55.5       3        F 40-44                                          
131   640 M. Juarez              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:39.51 0:27:38.65 8:55  11  61.0       5        F 11-13                                          
132   289 Chris Harvey           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:44.65 0:27:38.65 8:55  46  51.7       7        M 45-49      Tire Rack                           
133   612 M. Hix                 F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:43.37 0:27:38.84 8:55  11  61.0       6        F 11-13                                          
134   650 Tom Schafer            M      Niles           MI    US      0:28:08.47 0:27:41.66 8:56  65  60.0       6        M 65-69                                          
135   407 Stephanie Perry        F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:28:21.17 0:27:43.40 8:57  46  57.0       5        F 45-49                                          
136   402 Shelley Chakan         F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:27:57.10 0:27:45.70 8:57  38  54.0       3        F 35-39                                          
137   594 Kathleen Kloska        F      Granger         IN    US      0:27:57.85 0:27:46.21 8:57  42  55.2       4        F 40-44                                          
138   216 Autumn Reed            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:09.47 0:27:48.65 8:58  25  53.0       9        F 25-29                                          
139   79  Nancy Galos            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:03.23 0:27:49.27 8:58  54  61.9       1        F 50-54      Ignite 2.0                          
140   451 Elliana Havens         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:54.62 0:27:51.48 8:59  14  56.5       3        F 14-16                                          
141   243 C. Klosinkski          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:51.88 0:27:53.00 9:00  7   65.5       8        M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
142   450 John A Vylonis         M      Dowagiac        MI    US      0:28:08.32 0:27:55.49 9:00  67  60.6       7        M 65-69                                          
143   463 David Ferris           M      Buchanan        MI    US      0:28:26.52 0:27:57.06 9:01  26  46.3       4        M 25-29                                          
144   409 Amanda Veldman         F      Sawyer          MI    US      0:28:28.87 0:27:57.14 9:01  31  52.7       5        F 30-34                                          
145   244 Jacob Klosinkski       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:59.28 0:28:00.18 9:02  36  47.5       6        M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
146   531 E. Foley               F      Anacortes       WA    US      0:28:14.00 0:28:03.73 9:03  12  58.6       7        F 11-13      Team Fonacier                       
147   108 Grace Abbott           F      Granger         IN    US      0:28:59.55 0:28:15.05 9:07  13  56.9       8        F 11-13      Abbott Family                       
148   469 James Keefer           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:47.54 0:28:16.99 9:07  30  45.9       9        M 30-34      Move It Or Lose It Sister           
149   444 B. Nate                M      Benton Harbor   MI    US      0:28:39.24 0:28:17.60 9:08  12  50.9       8        M 11-13                                          
150   580 Jorge Diaz-Aguilar     M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:43.65 0:28:28.85 9:11  24  45.5       11       M 20-24                                          
151   22  KENNA YOUNG            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:28:35.35 0:28:29.19 9:11  16  53.4       4        F 14-16      Kary Young                          
152   473 Patti Reppert          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:28:45.38 0:28:31.04 9:12  45  55.0       6        F 45-49                                          
153   465 Lauren Maxson          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:02.58 0:28:32.23 9:12  27  51.6       10       F 25-29      Move It Or Lose It Sister           
154   423 Maggie Miles           F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:28:35.94 0:28:32.87 9:13  32  51.7       6        F 30-34                                          
155   558 Mike Sulkowski         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:39.36 0:28:34.16 9:13  65  58.2       8        M 65-69                                          
156   215 Amy Dowd               F      Granger         IN    US      0:29:01.45 0:28:34.89 9:13  48  56.4       7        F 45-49                                          
157   253 Patty Cope             F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:28:50.88 0:28:35.95 9:14  35  51.9       4        F 35-39                                          
158   584 Luis Bango             M      Woodstock       VT    US      0:29:02.15 0:28:37.13 9:14  52  52.2       10       M 50-54      Team Haley                          
159   639 Gabriel Juarez         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:38.28 0:28:37.38 9:14  13  48.9       9        M 11-13                                          
160   533 K Schwelnus            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:47.57 0:28:39.70 9:15  60  64.5       2        F 60-64                                          
161   643 M. Juarez              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:42.80 0:28:40.90 9:15  12  50.2       10       M 11-13                                          
162   197 Marie Spoonhower       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:13.20 0:28:41.03 9:15  37  52.1       5        F 35-39      The Spoons                          
163   36  George Thomas II       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:15.76 0:28:46.06 9:17  36  46.2       7        M 35-39                                          
164   560 J. Marino              F      Granger         IN    US      0:29:04.71 0:28:46.27 9:17  7   66.9       4        F 1-10                                           
165   553 Randy Smith            M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:29:28.47 0:28:58.29 9:21  55  52.8       5        M 55-59                                          
166   601 P. Tarnowski           M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:08.29 0:29:01.05 9:22  9   56.0       9        M 1-10                                           
167   399 Tim Elkins             M      Niles           MI    US      0:30:12.33 0:29:03.80 9:23  52  51.4       11       M 50-54                                          
168   6   Brenden Melody         M      Granger         IN    US      0:30:31.40 0:29:06.02 9:23  14  47.0       9        M 14-16      Merry Melodies                      
169   148 Julie Middlebrook      F      Hendersonville  NC    US      0:29:21.85 0:29:10.09 9:25  41  52.2       5        F 40-44                                          
170   26  Lisa Suter             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:11.45 0:29:13.40 9:26  53  58.3       2        F 50-54                                          
171   163 Mark sharp             M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:30:21.59 0:29:14.31 9:26  43  47.8       11       M 40-44      Granger Danger                      
172   621 Karen Putt             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:29.09 0:29:14.79 9:26  43  52.8       6        F 40-44                                          
173   162 Collette Sharp         F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:30:21.74 0:29:14.94 9:26  32  50.4       7        F 30-34      Granger Danger                      
174   76  Kim Feese              F      New Castle      CO    US      0:29:44.30 0:29:18.04 9:27  44  53.1       7        F 40-44                                          
175   60  Laura Borton           F      Niles           MI    US      0:29:36.42 0:29:19.76 9:28  44  53.0       8        F 40-44      Ignite 2.0                          
176   475 Eric Bomkamp           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:02.06 0:29:19.96 9:28  34  44.9       10       M 30-34                                          
177   666 Emily Puck             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:03.75 0:29:20.19 9:28  25  50.2       11       F 25-29                                          
178   661 Lisa Tavares           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:34.22 0:29:20.96 9:28  52  57.4       3        F 50-54                                          
179   532 Christy Savage         F      Granger         IN    US      0:29:41.71 0:29:26.87 9:30  36  50.5       6        F 35-39                                          
180   454 Caroline O'Toole       F      Granger         IN    US      0:29:55.49 0:29:27.14 9:30  39  51.1       7        F 35-39                                          
181   348 Eric Schopmeyer        M      Granger         IN    US      0:30:52.44 0:29:28.80 9:31  37  45.4       8        M 35-39                                          
182   17  Jeanne Obringer        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:57.68 0:29:29.54 9:31  53  57.8       4        F 50-54                                          
183   620 Katie Blum             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:31:05.93 0:29:34.91 9:33  31  49.8       8        F 30-34                                          
184   556 Jay Sieradzki          M      Granger         IN    US      0:30:35.61 0:29:40.41 9:34  53  50.8       12       M 50-54                                          
185   3   Jim Miller             M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:29:57.76 0:29:42.20 9:35  61  54.1       5        M 60-64                                          
186   641 Scott Howard           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:18.18 0:29:43.31 9:35  35  44.5       9        M 35-39                                          
187   559 Lisa Marino            F      Granger         IN    US      0:30:04.27 0:29:45.91 9:36  47  53.6       8        F 45-49                                          
188   218 David Long             M      Osceola         IN    US      0:30:02.63 0:29:47.26 9:37  53  50.6       13       M 50-54                                          
189   522 Rachel McQuillan       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:13.11 0:29:50.19 9:37  52  56.5       5        F 50-54                                          
190   413 E. Kelly               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:49.86 0:30:03.90 9:42  11  56.1       9        F 11-13                                          
191   15  Olivia Daggy           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:30:27.96 0:30:04.64 9:42  24  49.0       3        F 20-24      St. Joe Running Club Pacemakers     
192   50  J. Ciliberti           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:35.41 0:30:06.35 9:43  11  49.4       11       M 11-13      Ciliberti                           
193   48  Debra Ciliberti        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:35.88 0:30:07.02 9:43  50  54.7       6        F 50-54      Ciliberti                           
194   536 MARK BELARDINELLA      M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:31:13.36 0:30:22.26 9:48  27  42.7       5        M 25-29                                          
195   535 SARAH CRUME            F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:31:13.27 0:30:22.78 9:48  25  48.5       12       F 25-29                                          
196   226 Payton Parker          F      Granger         IN    US      0:30:42.95 0:30:23.53 9:48  16  50.1       5        F 14-16                                          
197   545 Craig Schroeder        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:28.41 0:30:25.05 9:49  61  52.8       6        M 60-64                                          
198   85  Deanna Stanley         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:30:39.04 0:30:26.81 9:49  36  48.8       8        F 35-39                                          
199   642 Kim Rollings           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:05.22 0:30:31.03 9:51  37  48.9       9        F 35-39                                          
200   190 Maria Herrera          F      Granger         IN    US      0:31:24.47 0:30:33.85 9:52  19  48.2       3        F 17-19                                          
201   189 Benjamin Dowd          M      Granger         IN    US      0:31:24.72 0:30:33.94 9:52  19  42.4       8        M 17-19                                          
202   648 Aileen Kernan          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:43.34 0:30:39.26 9:53  23  48.1       4        F 20-24                                          
203   649 Ryan Schwab            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:31:44.10 0:30:40.14 9:54  28  42.2       6        M 25-29                                          
204   543 Lydia Costello         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:54.65 0:30:42.61 9:54  20  48.0       5        F 20-24                                          
205   239 Ted Jackowiak          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:04.88 0:30:46.14 9:56  55  49.7       6        M 55-59      Tire Rack                           
206   86  Anonymous Participant  F                            US      0:31:34.18 0:30:49.72 9:57  26  47.8       13       F 25-29                                          
207   323 Lauren Bonadies        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:31:06.87 0:30:52.35 9:58  33  47.8       9        F 30-34      Fleet Feet Sports                   
208   518 T. Schmidt             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:02.72 0:30:53.89 9:58  12  53.2       10       F 11-13                                          
209   387 Maria Brown            F      Goshen          IN    US      0:31:11.36 0:31:01.14 10:00 46  51.0       9        F 45-49      2 Rivers Running Club               
210   173 Becky Kuckta           F      Council Bluffs  IA    US      0:31:50.31 0:31:02.87 10:01 55  56.1       1        F 55-59                                          
211   637 Terry Feldbaum         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:17.11 0:31:11.59 10:04 63  61.6       3        F 60-64                                          
212   130 Will Mitchell          M      Granger         IN    US      0:31:21.24 0:31:12.29 10:04 63  52.3       7        M 60-64                                          
213   624 liliana jemmenes       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:20.15 0:31:15.94 10:05 38  47.9       10       F 35-39                                          
214   221 maggie millet          F      Granger         IN    US      0:31:35.49 0:31:16.34 10:05 16  48.7       6        F 14-16                                          
215   662 james nate             M      Dowagiac        MI    US      0:31:51.36 0:31:21.32 10:07 46  45.6       8        M 45-49                                          
216   210 Joseph Hines           M      Granger         IN    US      0:32:13.03 0:31:22.94 10:07 54  48.4       14       M 50-54      Woodforest National Bank            
217   524 Ashley O'Donnell       F      Niles           MI    US      0:32:46.20 0:31:27.28 10:09 22  46.8       6        F 20-24      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
218   571 Todd Parker            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:37.18 0:31:28.60 10:09 53  47.9       15       M 50-54                                          
219   377 Mike Hawryszkow        M      Granger         IN    US      0:32:05.74 0:31:28.86 10:09 31  41.4       11       M 30-34                                          
220   653 A. Peterson            M      Granger         IN    US      0:31:59.00 0:31:31.23 10:10 9   51.5       10       M 1-10                                           
221   351 Gary Briscoe           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:32:46.65 0:31:34.67 10:11 63  51.7       8        M 60-64                                          
222   467 A. Wills               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:15.32 0:31:39.85 10:13 12  45.5       12       M 11-13                                          
223   129 Joni Hollabaugh        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:53.19 0:31:44.02 10:14 60  58.3       4        F 60-64                                          
224   411 Kara Kelly             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:43.10 0:31:57.25 10:18 43  48.3       9        F 40-44                                          
225   564 R. juarez              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:02.88 0:32:01.74 10:20 6   62.7       5        F 1-10                                           
226   350 Andrew Fellers         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:50.08 0:32:25.43 10:28 28  40.0       7        M 25-29      St. Joe Running Club Pacemakers     
227   119 Mary Cole              F      Niles           MI    US      0:32:46.02 0:32:26.29 10:28 52  51.9       7        F 50-54                                          
228   187 Matt Dowd              M      Granger         IN    US      0:33:11.36 0:32:30.79 10:29 47  44.2       9        M 45-49                                          
229   471 Julie Kaufman          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:10.03 0:32:37.77 10:32 39  46.1       11       F 35-39                                          
230   122 A. Wittrock            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:42.26 0:32:38.06 10:32 9   54.8       6        F 1-10                                           
231   654 Derek Allen            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:33:30.67 0:32:38.96 10:32 47  44.1       10       M 45-49                                          
232   443 James Lamont           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:01.93 0:32:40.02 10:32 26  39.7       8        M 25-29                                          
233   349 Katerina Fellers       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:12.37 0:32:47.09 10:35 25  44.9       14       F 25-29      St. Joe Running Club Pacemakers     
234   14  Tracey Daggy           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:33:12.43 0:32:49.06 10:35 47  48.6       10       F 45-49      St. Joe Running Club Pacemakers     
235   481 Gail Werntz            F      Osceola         IN    US      0:33:49.94 0:32:49.06 10:35 39  45.9       12       F 35-39                                          
236   527 Angie Stitsworth       F      Granger         IN    US      0:33:50.29 0:32:49.06 10:35 39  45.9       13       F 35-39                                          
237   491 Andrea Howard          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:17.86 0:32:56.75 10:38 25  44.7       15       F 25-29                                          
238   521 Peter McQuillan        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:24.98 0:33:00.67 10:39 56  46.7       7        M 55-59                                          
239   256 Brett Albers           M      Granger         IN    US      0:33:31.81 0:33:07.27 10:41 31  39.3       12       M 30-34      Fleet Feet Sports                   
240   511 Lisa McCreary          F      Granger         IN    US      0:33:31.99 0:33:07.39 10:41 31  44.5       10       F 30-34      Fleet Feet Sports                   
241   498 Dan Wort               M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:33:32.00 0:33:07.40 10:41 49  44.1       11       M 45-49      Fleet Feet Sports                   
242   509 Nicole Kucala          F      Bristol         IN    US      0:33:31.52 0:33:07.89 10:41 40  45.7       10       F 40-44      Fleet Feet Sports                   
243   619 DeShauntae Williams    F      Goshen          IN    US      0:33:31.01 0:33:08.54 10:41 26  44.5       16       F 25-29                                          
244   384 A. Lute                F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:14.09 0:33:09.04 10:42 8   55.9       7        F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
245   93  Nikki Spillman         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:01.43 0:33:09.67 10:42 25  44.4       17       F 25-29                                          
246   496 Emily Marvel           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:31.69 0:33:12.55 10:43 36  44.8       14       F 35-39                                          
247   116 Guillermo Trejo        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:35.30 0:33:33.05 10:49 49  43.5       12       M 45-49                                          
248   436 Tonya Donahue          F      Lakeville       IN    US      0:33:59.64 0:33:39.25 10:51 40  45.0       11       F 40-44                                          
249   195 Sherry Bickel          F      Goshen          IN    US      0:33:53.88 0:33:40.58 10:52 41  45.2       12       F 40-44                                          
250   622 Amanda Roberts         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:34:00.68 0:33:48.39 10:54 25  43.6       18       F 25-29                                          
251   476 Jerome Miller          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:17.09 0:33:50.32 10:55 26  38.3       9        M 25-29                                          
252   231 Angela Redding         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:44.92 0:33:50.72 10:55 57  52.7       2        F 55-59                                          
253   458 Alesia Redding         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:44.76 0:33:51.19 10:55 54  50.9       8        F 50-54                                          
254   30  Amber Kulcsar          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:43.19 0:33:51.22 10:55 37  44.1       15       F 35-39                                          
255   32  Diana Troester         F      Granger         IN    US      0:34:46.19 0:33:53.74 10:56 60  54.6       5        F 60-64                                          
256   517 Rebecca Zakowski       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:48.21 0:33:58.01 10:57 24  43.4       7        F 20-24      Unifrax New Carlisle                
257   445 Randy Radke            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:11.72 0:34:01.80 10:59 60  46.8       9        M 60-64                                          
258   572 Vincent Sipocz         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:16.63 0:34:05.43 11:00 23  38.0       12       M 20-24                                          
259   175 Jordan Nieto           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:35:25.21 0:34:06.89 11:00 26  38.0       10       M 25-29                                          
260   484 Ethan Duley            M      Goshen          IN    US      0:35:24.92 0:34:10.76 11:02 25  37.9       11       M 25-29                                          
261   515 Leslie Hoeppner        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:57.11 0:34:11.85 11:02 36  43.5       16       F 35-39                                          
262   414 Cindy Bradberry        F      Granger         IN    US      0:35:45.94 0:34:14.60 11:03 59  53.4       3        F 55-59                                          
263   371 Jill Ventura           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:35:09.04 0:34:15.52 11:03 44  45.4       13       F 40-44                                          
264   516 Linda Hine             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:25.11 0:34:35.54 11:10 56  51.0       4        F 55-59      Unifrax New Carlisle                
265   260 Michele Frey           F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:34:59.72 0:34:43.29 11:12 51  48.0       9        F 50-54                                          
266   261 Rick Frey Jr.          M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:34:59.93 0:34:44.03 11:12 57  44.8       8        M 55-59                                          
267   100 Denise Wright          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:59.12 0:34:48.94 11:14 49  46.9       11       F 45-49                                          
268   520 Gabriel Falcone        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:21.73 0:34:53.93 11:15 15  38.5       10       M 14-16                                          
269   169 Debbie Pastor          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:04.76 0:34:54.06 11:16 55  49.9       5        F 55-59                                          
270   519 Brenda Falcone         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:21.96 0:34:54.29 11:16 45  44.9       12       F 45-49                                          
271   107 Luke Abbott            M      Granger         IN    US      0:35:54.02 0:35:07.14 11:20 15  38.2       11       M 14-16      Abbott Family                       
272   635 B. CASHEN              M      Osceola         IN    US      0:36:10.69 0:35:09.15 11:20 9   46.2       11       M 1-10                                           
273   9   Erin Borkowski         F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:35:41.87 0:35:10.80 11:21 41  43.3       14       F 40-44                                          
274   164 Sharon Polite          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:21.90 0:35:11.42 11:21 52  47.9       10       F 50-54                                          
275   426 Thomas Spencer         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:42.54 0:35:14.68 11:22 68  48.4       9        M 65-69                                          
276   408 Tara Hathaway          F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:35:53.39 0:35:14.73 11:22 40  42.9       15       F 40-44                                          
277   656 Amanda Koch            F      Paw Paw         MI    US      0:35:47.91 0:35:16.62 11:23 24  41.8       8        F 20-24                                          
278   386 N. Lute                F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:23.33 0:35:17.68 11:23 2              8        F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
279   383 David Lute             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:24.08 0:35:18.03 11:23 39  38.5       10       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
280   385 X. Lute                M      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:23.19 0:35:18.39 11:23 7   51.7       12       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
281   335 Katie Peat             F      Union           MI    US      0:36:23.43 0:35:24.64 11:25 46  44.7       13       F 45-49      Fleet Feet Sports                   
282   264 Deborah Janicki        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:15.96 0:35:27.81 11:26 62  53.5       6        F 60-64                                          
283   56  Geena Kam              F      Granger         IN    US      0:36:18.34 0:35:29.64 11:27 34  41.7       11       F 30-34      Summer Run                          
284   552 David Paff             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:57.00 0:35:38.82 11:30 56  43.2       9        M 55-59      Ignite 2.0                          
285   228 Maxwell Suter-Lowe     M      Silver Spring   MD    US      0:36:36.46 0:35:39.07 11:30 27  36.3       12       M 25-29                                          
286   541 JOE LUTZ               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:45.68 0:35:40.18 11:30 45  39.8       13       M 45-49                                          
287   534 Thereasa Hunt          F      Cassopolis      MI    US      0:36:16.68 0:36:03.30 11:38 26  40.9       19       F 25-29      Unifrax New Carlisle                
288   263 Caren Stutzman         F      Hiram           OH    US      0:37:08.72 0:36:07.73 11:39 50  45.6       11       F 50-54                                          
289   603 Angela Rizzo           F      Goshen          IN    US      0:36:31.64 0:36:09.19 11:40 28  40.8       20       F 25-29                                          
290   410 James Hunckler         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:21.96 0:36:13.62 11:41 26  35.8       13       M 25-29                                          
291   8   Alice Baldwin          F      White Pigeon    MI    US      0:36:47.10 0:36:15.62 11:42 44  42.9       16       F 40-44                                          
292   87  Zakia Khwaja           F      Granger         IN    US      0:36:49.89 0:36:33.69 11:48 42  41.9       17       F 40-44                                          
293   78  Jessica Feese          F      New Castle      CO    US      0:37:03.07 0:36:36.49 11:49 17  40.9       4        F 17-19                                          
294   581 Nicole Figueroa        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:19.65 0:37:00.69 11:56 22  39.8       9        F 20-24                                          
295   636 Katherine Foster       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:19.91 0:37:02.64 11:57 24  39.8       10       F 20-24                                          
296   332 Jason Doyle            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:43.73 0:37:06.04 11:58 36  35.9       11       M 35-39      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
297   102 Julie Abbott           F      Granger         IN    US      0:37:55.34 0:37:10.19 11:59 50  44.3       12       F 50-54      Abbott Family                       
298   466 Pamela Wills           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:50.79 0:37:13.21 12:00 63  51.6       7        F 60-64                                          
299   20  Michael Young          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:37:21.94 0:37:15.50 12:01 50  39.5       16       M 50-54      Kary Young                          
300   576 S. Coman               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:21.04 0:37:21.04 12:03 11  39.8       13       M 11-13                                          
301   11  Laura Schmidt          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:46.67 0:37:29.21 12:06 55  46.5       6        F 55-59                                          
302   427 Jane Schmidt           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:38:34.31 0:37:33.26 12:07 62  50.5       8        F 60-64                                          
303   10  Dave Ferency           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:05.62 0:37:38.04 12:08 73  48.2       1        M 70-74                                          
304   548 Debra Geist            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:57.73 0:37:39.20 12:09 58  48.0       7        F 55-59                                          
305   220 Beth Ann Reed          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:08.53 0:37:43.04 12:10 59  48.5       8        F 55-59                                          
306   320 BJ Eaglesfield         M      Granger         IN    US      0:38:35.95 0:37:47.42 12:11 42  36.7       12       M 40-44                                          
307   287 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      0:38:13.29 0:37:55.67 12:14 38  39.5       17       F 35-39                                          
308   372 Thomas Parson          M      La Porte        IN    US      0:38:53.60 0:37:59.56 12:15 70  45.9       2        M 70-74                                          
309   404 Theresa Hawryszkow     F      Munster         IN    US      0:38:14.24 0:38:14.24 12:20 60  48.4       9        F 60-64                                          
310   602 Sarah Lewis            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:19.69 0:38:16.36 12:21 19  38.5       5        F 17-19      Team THK/BEACON                     
311   647 Sarah Simpson          F      Granger         IN    US      0:39:20.93 0:38:17.24 12:21 23  38.5       11       F 20-24      Team THK/BEACON                     
312   328 Ryan Hayes             M      South Bend      MI    US      0:38:35.86 0:38:18.43 12:21 44  36.7       13       M 40-44                                          
313   329 Nathan Hayes           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:35.97 0:38:18.56 12:21 13  36.6       14       M 11-13                                          
314   632 Kate Melody            F      Granger         IN    US      0:39:45.08 0:38:19.61 12:22 41  39.7       18       F 40-44      Merry Melodies                      
315   380 Chet Zawalich          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:45.55 0:38:20.02 12:22 63  42.6       10       M 60-64                                          
316   546 Larry Stewart          M      Plymouth        IN    US      0:39:44.75 0:38:20.30 12:22 33  34.2       13       M 30-34      Woodforest National Bank            
317   562 Danny Herman           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:10.56 0:38:21.80 12:23 26  33.8       14       M 25-29                                          
318   110 Leslie Trump           F      Granger         IN    US      0:40:06.74 0:38:36.45 12:27 43  40.0       19       F 40-44      Granger Danger                      
319   126 Joshua Goldstein       M      Granger         IN    US      0:40:06.80 0:38:36.73 12:27 26  33.6       15       M 25-29                                          
320   21  Carie Young            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:38:46.87 0:38:39.44 12:28 44  40.2       20       F 40-44      Kary Young                          
321   212 Dawne Pearson          F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:39:36.64 0:38:46.46 12:30 41  39.2       21       F 40-44      Woodforest National Bank            
322   382 Barb Luebke            F      Goshen          IN    US      0:39:40.59 0:38:48.72 12:31 65  50.7       1        F 65-69                                          
323   431 Laura Blackford        F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:39:20.21 0:38:51.52 12:32 32  38.0       12       F 30-34                                          
324   364 C. Miller              F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:39:33.18 0:38:51.83 12:32 9   46.0       9        F 1-10                                           
325   363 Will Miller            M      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:39:33.42 0:38:52.12 12:32 42  35.7       14       M 40-44                                          
326   235 J. Pearson             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:30.41 0:38:57.13 12:34 9   41.7       13       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
327   234 Rosa Pearson           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:37.86 0:39:04.65 12:36 30  37.7       13       F 30-34      Tire Rack                           
328   223 C. Gronkowski          M      Granger         IN    US      0:40:21.02 0:39:10.27 12:38 12  36.8       15       M 11-13                                          
329   38  Makenzie Neff          F      Granger         IN    US      0:40:22.19 0:39:23.06 12:42 19  37.4       6        F 17-19                                          
330   523 Theresa Niezer         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:40:45.32 0:39:35.92 12:46 26  37.2       21       F 25-29                                          
331   177 Mary Ann Violette      F      Granger         IN    US      0:40:07.26 0:39:50.75 12:51 67  50.8       2        F 65-69                                          
332   365 A. Miller              F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:40:32.96 0:39:51.46 12:51 6   50.4       10       F 1-10                                           
333   362 Jen Miller             F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:40:33.14 0:39:51.73 12:52 40  38.0       22       F 40-44                                          
334   222 Mike Dregits           M      Granger         IN    US      0:41:05.02 0:39:53.13 12:52 64  41.3       11       M 60-64                                          
335   567 Kyle Yoder             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:29.83 0:40:11.34 12:58 29  32.3       16       M 25-29                                          
336   23  Amanda Sauer           F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:40:31.63 0:40:13.28 12:58 35  36.9       18       F 35-39                                          
337   446 Ted Niezer             M      Granger         IN    US      0:41:31.39 0:40:21.95 13:01 56  38.2       10       M 55-59                                          
338   115 Anne Bax               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:38.73 0:40:36.67 13:06 49  40.2       14       F 45-49                                          
339   95  Jocelyn Andrzejewski   F      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:52.14 0:40:42.96 13:08 29  36.2       22       F 25-29                                          
340   462 Amanda Ferris          F      Buchanan        MI    US      0:41:17.02 0:40:47.50 13:10 25  36.1       23       F 25-29                                          
341   322 Nancy Trimboli         F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:41:35.30 0:41:01.08 13:14 60  45.1       10       F 60-64      Fleet Feet Sports                   
342   395 Sharon Beaudin         F      Granger         IN    US      0:41:35.46 0:41:01.60 13:14 64  47.4       11       F 60-64      Fleet Feet Sports                   
343   170 Richard Leighton       M      Bremen          IN    US      0:42:00.83 0:41:07.01 13:16 35  32.2       12       M 35-39      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
344   592 Asher Bontrager        M      Plant City      FL    US      0:42:01.17 0:41:14.53 13:18 13  34.0       16       M 11-13      Bonski                              
345   53  Mona Roberts           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:27.05 0:41:24.50 13:21 54  41.6       13       F 50-54                                          
346   106 Elaina Abbott          F      Granger         IN    US      0:42:14.33 0:41:27.52 13:22 18  35.7       7        F 17-19      Abbott Family                       
347   104 Kevin Abbott           M      Granger         IN    US      0:42:14.33 0:41:28.45 13:23 53  36.3       17       M 50-54      Abbott Family                       
348   583 Greg Dettinger         M      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:43:11.74 0:41:36.93 13:25 59  38.0       11       M 55-59                                          
349   633 Steve Solkey           M      Granger         IN    US      0:42:57.44 0:41:43.19 13:27 25  31.1       17       M 25-29                                          
350   225 L. Grontkowski         F      Granger         IN    US      0:42:56.50 0:41:45.55 13:28 9   42.8       11       F 1-10                                           
351   144 Arianna Williams       F      Osceola         IN    US      0:42:49.06 0:41:46.91 13:29 14  37.7       7        F 14-16                                          
352   326 Abbey Huff             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:04.84 0:41:47.20 13:29 27  35.3       24       F 25-29                                          
353   589 Ryan Bontrager         M      Plant City      FL    US      0:42:49.31 0:42:02.01 13:34 40  32.6       15       M 40-44      Bonski                              
354   593 M. Bontrager           F      Plant City      FL    US      0:42:49.26 0:42:03.35 13:34 8   44.1       12       F 1-10       Bonski                              
355   505 Simon Rodriguez Jr.    M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:14.00 0:42:05.81 13:35 39  32.3       13       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
356   381 Alissa Freyer          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:46.12 0:42:15.32 13:38 28  34.9       25       F 25-29      Granger Danger                      
357   196 Rachel Marley          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:47.13 0:42:16.89 13:38 30  34.8       14       F 30-34      Granger Danger                      
358   497 A. Doan                F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:42.31 0:42:23.11 13:40 11  39.8       11       F 11-13                                          
359   167 Leah Lupu              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:43:50.16 0:42:32.11 13:43 22  34.6       12       F 20-24                                          
360   294 Alex Guzman            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:12.16 0:42:36.00 13:45 18  30.4       9        M 17-19      Tire Rack                           
361   254 N. Guzman              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:14.41 0:42:39.37 13:46 11  39.5       12       F 11-13      Tire Rack                           
362   357 Chris Moore            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:50.78 0:42:45.72 13:48 35  31.0       14       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
363   606 Dawn Frutig            F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:43:28.36 0:42:54.70 13:51 52  39.3       14       F 50-54                                          
364   397 Mary Moore             F      Niles           MI    US      0:43:52.35 0:43:03.25 13:53 46  36.7       15       F 45-49                                          
365   336 Daniel Manion          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:58.72 0:43:16.02 13:57 75  43.2       1        M 75-99                                          
366   47  Lisa Fonacier          F      Roanoke         VA    US      0:43:50.10 0:43:20.15 13:59 51  38.5       15       F 50-54      Team Fonacier                       
367   460 Michaelene Machowiak   F      Niles           MI    US      0:43:54.50 0:43:21.06 13:59 49  37.6       16       F 45-49      Fleet Feet Sports                   
368   156 M. Raper               F      Granger         IN    US      0:44:45.51 0:43:40.33 14:05 9   41.0       13       F 1-10       The Raper Family                    
369   338 Rebecca Keeton         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:29.35 0:43:42.50 14:06 36  34.0       19       F 35-39                                          
370   665 Barb Wolf              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:38.28 0:43:47.83 14:08 66  45.6       3        F 65-69                                          
371   154 Matthew Raper          M      Granger         IN    US      0:44:54.69 0:43:49.56 14:08 33  29.9       14       M 30-34      The Raper Family                    
372   508 A. Rodriguez           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:05.62 0:43:57.68 14:11 10  39.5       14       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
373   292 Heather Guzman         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:54.09 0:44:17.99 14:17 35  33.5       20       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
374   293 Jose Guzman            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:53.32 0:44:18.55 14:18 38  30.4       15       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
375   500 Dale Shreve            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:35.63 0:44:22.58 14:19 60  35.9       12       M 60-64      Tire Rack                           
376   513 Margie Schlemmer       F      Ligonier        IN    US      0:45:58.03 0:44:47.20 14:27 37  33.3       21       F 35-39                                          
377   159 Vicky Radke            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:46:09.97 0:45:00.13 14:31 57  39.7       9        F 55-59                                          
378   37  Kim Neff               F      Granger         IN    US      0:45:59.61 0:45:00.33 14:31 51  37.0       16       F 50-54                                          
379   286 Emily Lyford           F      Plainfield      IN    US      0:46:09.68 0:45:02.47 14:32 24  32.7       13       F 20-24                                          
380   440 Eric Clayborn          M      Niles           MI    US      0:46:51.00 0:45:30.88 14:41 40  30.1       16       M 40-44                                          
381   327 Diana Clark-Hayes      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:46:51.24 0:45:31.29 14:41 44  34.2       23       F 40-44                                          
382   207 Sarah Olsen            F      Wakarusa        IN    US      0:47:31.26 0:45:35.27 14:42 30  32.3       15       F 30-34                                          
383   160 Donna Houghton         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:59.96 0:45:42.59 14:45 56  38.6       10       F 55-59                                          
384   224 C. Grontkowski         M      Granger         IN    US      0:46:55.88 0:45:44.03 14:45 11  32.5       17       M 11-13                                          
385   54  Rebekah Roberts        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:46:55.90 0:45:47.95 14:46 28  32.2       26       F 25-29                                          
386   25  Miyako Coleman         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:38.68 0:46:04.97 14:52 35  32.2       22       F 35-39                                          
387   18  Amber Farmer           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:23.91 0:46:57.59 15:09 41  32.4       24       F 40-44                                          
388   13  Diana Hamann           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:40.44 0:47:13.87 15:14 42  32.4       25       F 40-44      St. Joe Running Club Pacemakers     
389   12  Sheri Nater            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:39.59 0:47:13.93 15:14 40  32.0       26       F 40-44      St. Joe Running Club Pacemakers     
390   514 Steven Hunt            M      Cassopolis      MI    US      0:47:35.40 0:47:22.42 15:17 48  30.6       14       M 45-49                                          
391   487 Sean Willey            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:08.34 0:47:23.04 15:17 31  27.5       15       M 30-34                                          
392   645 Jay Lewis              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:40.79 0:47:24.73 15:18 53  31.8       18       M 50-54      Team THK/BEACON                     
393   646 Greta Lewis            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:40.82 0:47:26.16 15:18 53  35.9       17       F 50-54      Team THK/BEACON                     
394   561 Jaime Richards         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:15.81 0:47:26.27 15:18 21  31.1       14       F 20-24                                          
395   499 Cortney Amador         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:48:12.19 0:47:28.68 15:19 34  31.2       16       F 30-34                                          
396   246 Emily Klosinkski       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:34.25 0:47:34.07 15:21 36  31.3       23       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
397   242 V. Klosinkski          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:33.90 0:47:34.26 15:21 5   44.2       15       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
398   240 M. Gersey              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:35.24 0:47:35.85 15:21 5   44.2       16       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
399   449 James Warren           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:55.20 0:47:55.20 15:27 28  27.0       18       M 25-29      Tire Rack                           
400   506 Stacy Rodriguez        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:49:13.04 0:48:04.31 15:30 36  30.9       24       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
401   276 Jaime Rodriguez        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:49:13.22 0:48:04.34 15:30 36  27.7       16       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
402   489 Zoreen Ansari          F      Granger         IN    US      0:49:25.55 0:48:08.10 15:32 61  38.9       12       F 60-64                                          
403   58  Melissa Davidson       F      Notre Dame      IN    US      0:49:06.01 0:48:16.44 15:34 46  32.8       17       F 45-49      Summer Run                          
404   459 Carol Rush             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:49:18.50 0:48:23.82 15:37 59  37.8       11       F 55-59                                          
405   347 Kathy Hutchinson       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:49:14.24 0:48:30.87 15:39 55  35.9       12       F 55-59      Team Fonacier                       
406   591 Danicha Shook          F      Plant City      FL    US      0:49:20.11 0:48:34.31 15:40 17  30.8       8        F 17-19      Bonski                              
407   34  Mary Aupperle          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:50:23.11 0:48:34.57 15:40 37  30.7       25       F 35-39                                          
408   178 John Bagnall           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:49:58.68 0:48:35.25 15:40 63  33.6       13       M 60-64                                          
409   590 Danielle Kapanowski    F      Plant City      FL    US      0:49:21.84 0:48:37.49 15:41 36  30.6       26       F 35-39      Bonski                              
410   510 Kim Snellenberger      F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:50:07.14 0:48:45.25 15:44 48  33.1       18       F 45-49                                          
411   40  Sandra Bazini          F      Lakeville       IN    US      0:49:02.91 0:48:48.59 15:45 54  35.3       18       F 50-54                                          
412   7   Karen Mosca            F      Granger         IN    US      0:50:20.03 0:48:54.46 15:47 69  42.5       4        F 65-69                                          
413   179 Sue Bagnall            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:50:24.19 0:49:01.71 15:49 60  37.7       13       F 60-64                                          
414   145 C. Cashen              F      Osceola         IN    US      0:50:10.46 0:49:08.31 15:51 8   37.7       17       F 1-10                                           
415   143 Steve Cashen           M      Osceola         IN    US      0:50:10.26 0:49:09.89 15:52 66  34.1       10       M 65-69                                          
416   219 Rebecca Metcalf        F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:50:49.40 0:49:28.41 15:58 55  35.2       13       F 55-59                                          
417   141 Kristin Farwig         F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:50:49.69 0:49:28.86 15:58 48  32.6       19       F 45-49                                          
418   468 Kasey Warren           F      OsceolaOsceola  IN    US      0:50:31.27 0:49:43.28 16:02 45  31.5       20       F 45-49                                          
419   16  Sammi Jo Cook          F      Wyatt           IN    US      0:50:12.84 0:49:44.15 16:03 26  29.6       27       F 25-29      Studios: Running Out Loud           
420   192 Jessica Hyzy           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:50:12.83 0:49:44.16 16:03 24  29.6       15       F 20-24      Studios: Running Out Loud           
421   679 J. SCOTT               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:25.35 0:49:46.03 16:03 9   32.6       14       M 1-10                                           
422   125 Len Wallace            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:51:05.79 0:49:59.60 16:08 66  33.5       11       M 65-69                                          
423   550 Joseph Larson          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:12.62 0:50:04.12 16:09 44  28.1       17       M 40-44                                          
424   142 Tamie Cashen           F      Osceola         IN    US      0:51:05.90 0:50:05.69 16:10 64  38.8       14       F 60-64                                          
425   610 Charles Ham            M      Niles           MI    US      0:53:28.28 0:50:20.30 16:14 76  37.8       2        M 75-99                                          
426   24  Melissa Scott          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:00.92 0:50:22.16 16:15 48  32.0       21       F 45-49                                          
427   358 Nancy Sacha            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:03.27 0:50:25.60 16:16 58  35.8       14       F 55-59                                          
428   359 Tim Sacha              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:03.72 0:50:26.85 16:16 59  31.3       12       M 55-59                                          
429   229 Mary O'Connor          F      Lansing         MI    US      0:52:00.17 0:50:36.95 16:20 63  37.9       15       F 60-64                                          
430   251 Mike Heiler            M      Buchanan        MI    US      0:51:59.84 0:50:37.82 16:20 69  34.1       12       M 65-69                                          
431   398 Debra Kline            F      Niles           MI    US      0:51:53.80 0:50:45.82 16:23 56  34.8       15       F 55-59                                          
432   447 Ashley Warren          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:17.11 0:51:00.81 16:27 26  28.9       28       F 25-29      Tire Rack                           
433   448 Vahn Warren            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:21.14 0:51:05.79 16:29                1        No Age Given Tire Rack                           
434   262 Bonnie Nowaczewski     F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:31.98 0:51:23.30 16:35 55  33.9       16       F 55-59                                          
435   452 Gail Carleton          F      Granger         IN    US      0:52:58.98 0:52:28.30 16:56 65  37.5       5        F 65-69                                          
436   194 TODD SOBIERALSKI SR    M      Niles           MI    US      0:54:21.80 0:52:57.00 17:05 58  29.6       13       M 55-59                                          
437   193 REBECCA SOBIERALSKI    F      Niles           MI    US      0:54:22.21 0:52:57.71 17:05 57  33.7       17       F 55-59                                          
438   186 Andi Goodall           F      Hawthorn Woods  IL    US      0:54:23.32 0:53:43.11 17:20 21  27.4       16       F 20-24      Team Fonacier                       
439   252 Diane Heiler           F      Buchanan        MI    US      0:55:09.13 0:53:46.74 17:21 71  39.7       1        F 70-74                                          
440   437 Sophia Fonacier        F      Anderson        IN    US      0:54:23.26 0:53:47.71 17:21 15  28.8       8        F 14-16      Team Fonacier                       
441   43  Trish Santos           F      Novelty         OH    US      0:53:58.22 0:53:58.22 17:25 51  30.9       19       F 50-54      Team Fonacier                       
442   97  Ashley Hay             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:29.40 0:54:12.52 17:29 27  27.2       29       F 25-29                                          
443   98  Micah Hay              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:29.25 0:54:12.72 17:29 34  24.3       16       M 30-34                                          
444   52  D. Ciliberti           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:55.92 0:54:12.97 17:29 8   34.2       18       F 1-10       Ciliberti                           
445   479 Dan Gersey             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:20.13 0:54:19.59 17:31 39  25.0       17       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
446   241 B. Gersey              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:21.04 0:54:21.33 17:32 7   35.4       19       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
447   83  Donna Stanley          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:54:44.95 0:54:27.98 17:34 60  34.0       16       F 60-64                                          
448   84  Sean Stanley           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:54:46.35 0:54:29.21 17:35 40  25.1       18       M 40-44                                          
449   137 Alma Sweeney           F      Niles           MI    US      0:54:41.32 0:54:41.32 17:38 57  32.6       18       F 55-59      Team Fonacier                       
450   62  Ruth Sousley           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:56:09.67 0:54:56.23 17:43 68  37.3       6        F 65-69                                          
451   682 Matt Hill              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:45.50 0:55:08.72 17:47 24  23.5       13       M 20-24      Mahoney Family Dentistry            
452   681 Rachel Szweda          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:45.41 0:55:09.04 17:47 23  26.7       17       F 20-24      Mahoney Family Dentistry            
453   340 Regina Fernicola       F      Randolph        NJ    US      0:56:00.28 0:55:16.50 17:50 50  29.8       20       F 50-54      Team Fonacier                       
454   341 Steven Fernicola       M      Randolph        NJ    US      0:55:59.79 0:55:19.47 17:51 55  27.7       14       M 55-59      Team Fonacier                       
455   678 K. Stewart             M      Plymouth        IN    US      0:56:20.37 0:55:27.65 17:53 9   29.3       15       M 1-10                                           
456   492 Virginia Lehner        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:34.68 0:55:33.72 17:55 41  27.4       27       F 40-44                                          
457   206 Angela Ballard         F      Sturgis         MI    US      0:56:19.73 0:55:40.05 17:57 35  26.6       27       F 35-39                                          
458   201 Ruth Tarwacki          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:19.72 0:55:40.40 17:58 35  26.6       28       F 35-39                                          
459   49  Tony Ciliberti         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:57:23.60 0:55:40.69 17:58 56  27.7       15       M 55-59      Ciliberti                           
460   51  G. Ciliberti           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:57:25.06 0:55:42.99 17:58 11  30.3       13       F 11-13      Ciliberti                           
461   237 Hannah Jackowiak       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:57:40.04 0:56:22.69 18:11 17  26.5       9        F 17-19      Tire Rack                           
462   68  Todd Marsh             M      Granger         IN    US      0:57:06.28 0:56:22.97 18:11 31  23.1       17       M 30-34                                          
463   67  Amy Marsh              F      Granger         IN    US      0:57:07.23 0:56:24.08 18:12 32  26.2       17       F 30-34                                          
464   69  Steve Babadarian       M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:57:09.03 0:56:24.55 18:12 32  23.1       18       M 30-34                                          
465   238 Cindy Jackowiak        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:57:39.90 0:56:24.62 18:12 55  30.9       19       F 55-59      Tire Rack                           
466   128 Mitchell Goldstein     M      Granger         IN    US      0:58:54.95 0:56:55.26 18:22 55  26.9       16       M 55-59                                          
467   406 Bobby Wigent           M      Stevensville    MI    US      0:56:56.57 0:56:56.57 18:22 31  22.9       19       M 30-34                                          
468   127 Nancy Goldstein        F      Granger         IN    US      0:58:57.44 0:56:57.83 18:23 63  33.7       17       F 60-64                                          
469   485 Heather Steinke        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:41.31 0:57:05.87 18:25 33  25.9       18       F 30-34                                          
470   486 Rose Zemanek           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:43.18 0:57:07.26 18:26 15  27.1       9        F 14-16                                          
471   274 Neil Warrell           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:17.87 0:57:30.74 18:33 28  22.5       19       M 25-29                                          
472   269 Jessica Stutts-Warrell F      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:18.26 0:57:31.64 18:33 30  25.6       19       F 30-34      Tire Rack                           
473   158 A. Raper               F      Granger         IN    US      0:59:23.03 0:57:48.60 18:39 5   36.4       20       F 1-10       The Raper Family                    
474   157 B. Raper               M      Granger         IN    US      0:59:24.75 0:57:50.00 18:39 7   31.6       16       M 1-10       The Raper Family                    
475   575 F. Coman               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:02.97 0:58:02.97 18:44 7   33.1       21       F 1-10                                           
476   135 Lauren Leonard         F      Niles           MI    US      0:59:27.28 0:58:03.93 18:44 25  25.4       30       F 25-29                                          
477   136 tyler hartman          M      Niles           MI    US      0:59:27.28 0:58:04.11 18:44 24  22.3       14       M 20-24                                          
478   577 E. Coman               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:04.58 0:58:04.58 18:44 9   30.8       22       F 1-10                                           
479   555 Jennifer Medich        F      Granger         IN    US      0:59:31.90 0:58:24.12 18:50 48  27.6       22       F 45-49      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
480   539 R. Parmelee            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:37.97 0:58:25.19 18:51 6   34.4       23       F 1-10                                           
481   538 Ashley Parmelee        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:37.85 0:58:26.73 18:51 34  25.3       20       F 30-34                                          
482   574 L. Coman               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:27.26 0:58:27.26 18:51 5   36.6       17       M 1-10                                           
483   270 Charmaine Weathers     F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:59:30.23 0:58:29.84 18:52 44  26.6       28       F 40-44      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
484   271 Alexis Weathers        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:59:34.16 0:58:32.59 18:53 17  25.6       10       F 17-19      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
485   557 Shannon King           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:59:31.38 0:58:33.10 18:53 25  25.2       31       F 25-29                                          
486   272 Shelly LaPorte         F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:59:31.38 0:58:34.05 18:54 27  25.2       32       F 25-29      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
487   155 Barbara Raper          F      Osceola         IN    US      1:00:09.75 0:58:34.70 18:54 66  34.1       7        F 65-69      The Raper Family                    
488   153 Amanda Raper           F      Granger         IN    US      1:00:09.54 0:58:35.20 18:54 32  25.2       21       F 30-34      The Raper Family                    
489   267 Amanda Straup          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:00:50.57 0:59:05.03 19:04 39  25.5       29       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
490   268 J. Straup              M      New Carlisle    IN    US      1:00:51.19 0:59:05.35 19:04 8   29.0       18       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
491   208 Patricia Black         F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:00:50.67 0:59:28.67 19:11 57  30.0       20       F 55-59                                          
492   428 Kristen Eaglesfield    F      Granger         IN    US      1:00:50.75 0:59:30.15 19:12 36  25.0       30       F 35-39                                          
493   393 jordan jacques         M      Niles           MI    US      1:01:39.54 0:59:33.72 19:13 18  21.8       10       M 17-19      team Joey                           
494   391 shelby bennett         F      Niles           MI    US      1:01:40.07 0:59:37.99 19:14 15  26.0       10       F 14-16      team Joey                           
495   356 D. Steinke             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:39.99 0:59:44.62 19:16 4              19       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
496   354 Josh Riggs             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:41.37 0:59:45.02 19:16 35  22.2       18       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
497   96  Jason Emrich           M      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:40.29 0:59:45.87 19:17 44  23.5       19       M 40-44                                          
498   355 Lyndee Riggs           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:42.51 0:59:47.98 19:17 26  24.6       33       F 25-29      Tire Rack                           
499   46  Andrea Hawkins         F      Roanoke         VA    US      1:00:55.96 1:00:15.58 19:26 24  24.5       18       F 20-24      Team Fonacier                       
500   139 Nick Staresinich       M      Niles           MI    US      1:00:54.95 1:00:15.86 19:26 31  21.6       20       M 30-34      Team Fonacier                       
501   45  Garrett Fonacier       M      Roanoke         VA    US      1:00:56.18 1:00:15.98 19:26 24  21.5       15       M 20-24      Team Fonacier                       
502   138 Meghan Sweeney         F      Niles           MI    US      1:00:59.39 1:00:20.30 19:28 31  24.4       22       F 30-34      Team Fonacier                       
503   236 Z. Pearson             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:56.41 1:00:23.96 19:29 5   35.4       20       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
504   233 Jae Pearson            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:56.48 1:00:24.39 19:29 41  22.8       20       M 40-44      Tire Rack                           
505   101 Rebecca Reid           F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      1:00:37.67 1:00:37.67 19:33 23  24.3       19       F 20-24                                          
506   573 Mike Coman             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:00:39.43 1:00:39.43 19:34 60  26.3       14       M 60-64                                          
507   245 Jim La Fortune         M      Elkhart         IN    US      1:02:23.56 1:01:00.89 19:41 58  25.7       17       M 55-59                                          
508   227 Jill Ridenour          F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:02:23.95 1:01:02.04 19:41 60  30.3       18       F 60-64                                          
509   211 Hunter Hines           M      Granger         IN    US      1:01:58.25 1:01:02.50 19:41 17  21.4       11       M 17-19      Woodforest National Bank            
510   420 DaiVaughn Searcy       M      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:01:57.63 1:01:05.31 19:42 28  21.2       20       M 25-29      Woodforest National Bank            
511   209 Mary Hines             F      Granger         IN    US      1:01:57.28 1:01:05.85 19:43 49  26.7       23       F 45-49      Woodforest National Bank            
512   537 Luanne Korpal          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:03:01.70 1:01:48.86 19:56 56  28.5       21       F 55-59      Tire Rack                           
513   204 Sue Wycoff             F      Niles           MI    US      1:03:20.83 1:01:50.43 19:57 54  27.9       21       F 50-54                                          
514   205 Ashley Wycoff          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:03:21.28 1:01:51.26 19:57 24  23.8       20       F 20-24                                          
515   540 E. Parmelee            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:03:02.23 1:01:51.36 19:57 5   34.0       24       F 1-10                                           
516   202 Janie Tarwacki         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:03:21.15 1:01:51.88 19:57 63  31.0       19       F 60-64                                          
517   676 Sara Earl              F      South Bend      IN    US      1:03:48.30 1:02:08.52 20:03 27  23.7       34       F 25-29      Mahoney Family Dentistry            
518   672 Donna Pate             F      South Bend      IN    US      1:03:48.10 1:02:10.24 20:03 44  25.0       29       F 40-44      Mahoney Family Dentistry            
519   442 Ralph DeVolder         M      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:02:58.89 1:02:10.88 20:04 62  26.0       15       M 60-64                                          
520   369 Melisa Papineau        F      Osceola         IN    US      1:04:02.35 1:02:12.22 20:04 38  24.1       31       F 35-39      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
521   258 Harold Frazier         M      Granger         IN    US      1:04:02.81 1:02:29.39 20:09 47  23.0       15       M 45-49                                          
522   257 Camille Frazier        F      Granger         IN    US      1:04:02.95 1:02:29.92 20:10 34  23.7       23       F 30-34                                          
523   429 Heith O'Donnell        M      Niles           MI    US      1:04:22.70 1:02:48.17 20:16 40  21.8       21       M 40-44      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
524   370 Howard Papineau        M      Osceola         IN    US      1:04:23.82 1:02:48.34 20:16 43  22.2       22       M 40-44      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
525   673 J. Pate                M      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:31.42 1:02:50.89 20:16 9   25.9       21       M 1-10       Mahoney Family Dentistry            
526   677 Sonya Wilson           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:30.34 1:02:51.44 20:17 52  26.8       22       F 50-54      Mahoney Family Dentistry            
527   674 Ryan Ginter            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:29.70 1:02:52.63 20:17 31  20.7       21       M 30-34                                          
528   441 Sharon DeVolder        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:03:48.49 1:03:01.63 20:20 68  32.5       8        F 65-69                                          
529   378 Gloria Holub           F      Goshen          IN    US      1:04:47.52 1:03:03.53 20:20 67  32.1       9        F 65-69      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
530   625 Emily Houb             F      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:48.08 1:03:03.75 20:21 27  23.4       35       F 25-29                                          
531   376 Rebecca Glover         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:52.64 1:03:06.82 20:22 37  23.7       32       F 35-39      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
532   596 Jenn Gregg             F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:03:53.44 1:03:10.38 20:23 43  24.4       30       F 40-44      Team Fonacier                       
533   597 Joshua Gregg           M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:03:55.61 1:03:13.42 20:24 41  21.8       23       M 40-44      Team Fonacier                       
534   435 Sheldon Higgins        M      Coloma          MI    US      1:04:43.02 1:03:13.78 20:24 34  20.8       22       M 30-34                                          
535   598 Tim Courtney           M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:03:55.41 1:03:13.89 20:24 27  20.5       21       M 25-29      Team Fonacier                       
536   599 Nora Quirk             F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:03:54.58 1:03:14.53 20:24 26  23.3       36       F 25-29      Team Fonacier                       
537   434 Michelle Higgins       F      Coloma          MI    US      1:04:44.08 1:03:14.73 20:24 30  23.3       24       F 30-34                                          
538   140 Alyssa Shelton         F      Berrien Springs MI    US      1:04:44.19 1:03:17.12 20:25 26  23.3       37       F 25-29                                          
539   152 Cristian Aldana        M      Elkhart         IN    US      1:05:20.97 1:03:39.42 20:32 19  20.4       12       M 17-19                                          
540   149 Amanda Aldana          F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:05:22.83 1:03:40.81 20:33 36  23.3       33       F 35-39                                          
541   150 C. Aldana              F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:05:21.95 1:03:41.40 20:33 1              25       F 1-10                                           
542   151 Julian Aldana          M      Elkhart         IN    US      1:05:22.70 1:03:41.55 20:33 17  20.5       13       M 17-19                                          
543   353 Katy Camacho           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:04:31.34 1:03:43.49 20:33 52  26.4       23       F 50-54                                          
544   352 Lisa Steinike          F      Osceola         IN    US      1:04:30.36 1:03:46.81 20:34 48  25.3       24       F 45-49                                          
545   684 Greg Mahoney           M      South Bend      IN    US      1:03:50.19 1:03:50.19 20:36 33  20.5       23       M 30-34      Mahoney Family Dentistry            
546   200 Stacy O'Donnell        F      Niles           MI    US      1:04:01.82 1:04:01.82 20:39 43  24.1       31       F 40-44      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
547   73  Carl Carrico           M      Niles           MI    US      1:05:45.40 1:05:23.28 21:06 66  25.6       13       M 65-69      team Joey                           
548   392 lori phillips          F      Niles           MI    US      1:05:46.90 1:05:23.83 21:06 51  25.5       24       F 50-54      team Joey                           
549   74  Susan Carrico          M      Niles           MI    US      1:05:45.48 1:05:24.30 21:06 57  23.8       18       M 55-59      team Joey                           
550   375 Tammy Yeager           F      Dowagiac        MI    US      1:06:46.78 1:05:51.48 21:15 56  26.8       22       F 55-59      Woodforest National Bank            
551   71  Justin Carrico         M      Niles           MI    US      1:08:00.80 1:05:54.39 21:16 29  19.7       22       M 25-29      team Joey                           
552   72  J. Carrico             M      Niles           MI    US      1:08:01.09 1:05:55.00 21:16 7   27.7       22       M 1-10       team Joey                           
553   389 andy bennett           M      Niles           MI    US      1:08:26.32 1:06:20.23 21:24 37  20.2       19       M 35-39      team Joey                           
554   390 stefanie bennett       F      Niles           MI    US      1:08:26.13 1:06:23.30 21:25 34  22.3       25       F 30-34      team Joey                           
555   373 Kris Yeager            M      Niles           MI    US      1:07:27.05 1:06:29.93 21:27 36  20.0       20       M 35-39      Woodforest National Bank            
556   631 Rene Meyer             F      Niles           MI    US      1:08:37.75 1:06:36.58 21:29 27  22.1       38       F 25-29                                          
557   70  Echo Carrico           F      Niles           MI    US      1:08:37.80 1:06:36.74 21:29 27  22.1       39       F 25-29      team Joey                           
558   374 Cara Yeager            F      Niles           MI    US      1:07:35.77 1:06:38.65 21:30 37  22.4       34       F 35-39      Woodforest National Bank            
559   285 Damon Johnson          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:08:33.15 1:06:41.38 21:31 44  21.1       24       M 40-44      Tire Rack                           
560   297 Leah Wisner            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:08:33.27 1:06:41.72 21:31 38  22.5       35       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
561   92  Jose Briones           M      South Bend      IN    US      1:08:34.74 1:06:46.01 21:32 27  19.4       23       M 25-29                                          
562   247 Cory Bowman            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:08:35.77 1:06:48.68 21:33 27  19.4       24       M 25-29      Tire Rack                           
563   111 Sarah Jansen           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:09:29.45 1:07:02.74 21:38 41  22.7       32       F 40-44      Gardner & Rans, P.C.                
564   180 Bonita Mance           F      Niles           MI    US      1:08:40.82 1:08:40.82 22:09 52  24.5       25       F 50-54      team Joey                           
565   113 Caroline McKee         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:09:29.44 1:09:29.44 22:25 23  21.2       21       F 20-24      Gardner & Rans, P.C.                
566   501 Olivia Parker          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:13:39.03 1:12:24.29 23:21 36  20.5       36       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
567   502 P. Parker              F      South Bend      IN    US      1:13:42.61 1:12:28.01 23:23 6   27.7       26       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
568   112 Jennifer Montgomery    F      South Bend      IN    US      1:15:22.40 1:12:55.90 23:32 31  20.2       26       F 30-34      Gardner & Rans, P.C.                
569   121 Jamie Griffin          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:15:23.65 1:12:58.13 23:32 37  20.5       37       F 35-39      Gardner & Rans, P.C.                
570   668 Nick Crimmins          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:15:11.58 1:13:13.05 23:37 17  17.9       14       M 17-19                                          
571   669 Kathy Crimmins         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:15:16.89 1:13:20.20 23:39 50  22.5       26       F 50-54                                          
572   671 jim crimmins           M      South Bend      IN    US      1:15:36.01 1:13:37.70 23:45 61  21.8       16       M 60-64                                          
573   683 Esther Costello        F      South Bend      IN    US      1:15:36.09 1:13:38.96 23:45 74  30.3       2        F 70-74                                          
574   182 K. Mance               F      Niles           MI    US      1:16:45.20 1:16:45.20 24:46 12  21.4       14       F 11-13      team Joey                           
575   183 K. Mance               F      Niles           MI    US      1:16:57.72 1:16:57.72 24:50 10  22.5       27       F 1-10       team Joey                           
576   181 Yvette Mance           F      Niles           MI    US      1:16:58.36 1:16:58.36 24:50 33  19.2       27       F 30-34      team Joey                           
577   400 Jason Montana          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:21:34.01 1:19:40.98 25:42 42  17.4       25       M 40-44      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
578   401 Wendy Montana          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:21:33.47 1:19:41.98 25:43 40  19.0       33       F 40-44      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
579   626 Cynthia Casper         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:21:33.12 1:19:42.18 25:43 41  19.1       34       F 40-44                                          
580   627 Bevin Orosz            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:23:21.46 1:21:29.55 26:17 37  18.3       38       F 35-39                                          
581   629 Beavo Johnnie          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:23:23.28 1:21:30.53 26:18 40  16.8       26       M 40-44                                          
582   331 Jessica Barron         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:23:24.75 1:21:32.94 26:18 37  18.3       39       F 35-39      #TeamBrentwoodBeauties              
583   628 ABIGAIL MULLINS        F      South Bend      IN    US      1:23:37.16 1:21:48.68 26:23 32  18.0       28       F 30-34                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Kowalski 664 31  1       M      South Bend IN US 16:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Trisha Nelson 634 26  6       F      South Bend IN US 18:51.87 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.