Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name             
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                   
===== ==== =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ===================== 
1     906  Derek Miller        M      Shipshewana    IN    US      0:33:08.28 0:33:07.00 5:20  19  80.5       1        M Open                         
2     888  Richmond Stoltzfus  M      Shipshewana    IN    US      0:33:38.23 0:33:37.44 5:25  18  79.3       1        M 17-19                        
3     949  Kent Yoder          M      Shipshewana    IN    US      0:33:40.23 0:33:40.23 5:26  17  79.9       2        M 17-19                        
4     946  Mike McCarthy       M      South Bend     IN    US      0:36:52.19 0:36:49.97 5:56  37  73.7       1        M 35-39  St Joe Cross Country  
5     971  SAUL GARCIA         M      South Bend     IN    US      0:36:57.08 0:36:55.13 5:57  17  72.8       3        M 17-19                        
6     945  Luciano Villegas    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:38:36.30 0:38:32.97 6:13  27  69.1       1        M 25-29                        
7     917  Elmer Schlabach     M      goshen         IN    US      0:38:35.70 0:38:33.34 6:13  28  69.1       2        M 25-29  2 Rivers Running Club 
8     969  Ed McCollum         M      South Bend     IN    US      0:39:09.39 0:39:06.62 6:18  53  78.6       1        M 50-54                        
9     893  Laura Gillette      F      Goshen         IN    US      0:40:36.47 0:40:33.42 6:32  32  74.7       1        F Open   2 Rivers Running Club 
10    904  Hannah Yeakey       F      Goshen         IN    US      0:40:40.73 0:40:37.38 6:33  18  75.3       1        F 17-19                        
11    958  Alvaro Romero       M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:40:47.99 0:40:44.56 6:34  46  71.2       1        M 45-49                        
12    967  Jonathan McCrea     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:40:59.10 0:40:59.10 6:37  36  65.9       2        M 35-39                        
13    950  Daryl Davis         M      Osceola        IN    US      0:41:59.65 0:41:55.93 6:46  49  70.9       2        M 45-49                        
14    814  Randy Van Loo       M      Holland        MI    US      0:42:38.45 0:42:36.27 6:52  54  72.8       2        M 50-54                        
15    937  Paul Hagberg        M      South Bend     IN    US      0:43:36.78 0:43:32.59 7:01  54  71.2       3        M 50-54                        
16    875  Benjamin Nick       M      Bremen         IN    US      0:43:55.54 0:43:42.72 7:03  19  61.0       4        M 17-19                        
17    821  Chad Morris         M      Byron Center   MI    US      0:43:58.35 0:43:53.79 7:05  36  61.5       3        M 35-39                        
18    811  Ray Byers           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:44:07.62 0:44:04.99 7:07  58  72.9       1        M 55-59                        
19    802  Ivor L Niggebrugge  M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:44:25.30 0:44:22.33 7:09  64  76.6       1        M 60-64                        
20    925  Margaret McLaughlin F      Granger        IN    US      0:44:38.40 0:44:27.31 7:10  45  72.8       1        F 45-49                        
21    955  Karen Schulte-Coman F      South Bend     IN    US      0:45:21.45 0:45:17.14 7:18  41  69.3       1        F 40-44                        
22    963  Becca Mathews       F      Niles          MI    US      0:45:34.49 0:45:21.28 7:19  35  67.2       1        F 35-39                        
23    973  Kate Peterson       F      Granger        IN    US      0:45:33.94 0:45:24.85 7:19  48  73.6       2        F 45-49                        
24    873  Clint Bolser        M      Richmond       IN    US      0:45:45.18 0:45:39.09 7:22  45  63.0       3        M 45-49                        
25    816  Bradley Yanok       M      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:45:47.06 0:45:45.01 7:23  22  58.3       1        M 20-24                        
26    825  Kyra Young          F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:45:47.14 0:45:47.14 7:23  17  67.7       2        F 17-19  Kary Young            
27    847  Ernest Galos        M      South Bend     IN    US      0:46:07.99 0:46:04.38 7:26  52  66.2       4        M 50-54                        
28    964  Wendy Infalt        F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:46:14.70 0:46:11.41 7:27  49  73.2       3        F 45-49  Ignite 2.0            
29    910  Jerry Chupp         M      goshen         IN    US      0:46:32.88 0:46:27.02 7:30  40  59.5       1        M 40-44  2 Rivers Running Club 
30    872  P. Bolser           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:47:21.57 0:47:17.05 7:38  12  62.7       1        M 11-13                        
31    896  Bryan Heinz         M      Goshen         IN    US      0:47:41.33 0:47:35.82 7:41  55  65.8       2        M 55-59  2 Rivers Running Club 
32    861  Ric Herrera         M      South Bend     IN    US      0:47:57.00 0:47:51.96 7:43  56  65.9       3        M 55-59                        
33    928  Ron Sherck          M      Greenville     OH    US      0:48:14.53 0:47:57.28 7:44  56  65.8       4        M 55-59                        
34    911  Jared Fonacier      M      Attica         IN    US      0:48:12.60 0:47:57.33 7:44  22  55.6       2        M 20-24  Team Fonacier         
35    855  Hanna Osthimer      F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:22.71 0:48:01.50 7:45  25  63.0       1        F 25-29  Ignite 2.0            
36    839  Roger Zehr          M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:48:21.91 0:48:03.28 7:45  60  68.1       2        M 60-64                        
37    822  Andy File           M      Vandalia       MI    US      0:48:26.14 0:48:11.14 7:46  24  55.3       3        M 20-24                        
38    915  Shane Hernley       M      Goshen         IN    US      0:48:43.61 0:48:28.32 7:49  43  58.4       2        M 40-44                        
39    956  Abel Orue           M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:48:42.83 0:48:38.52 7:51  49  61.1       4        M 45-49                        
40    934  Troy Lentz          M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:48:53.54 0:48:39.24 7:51  49  61.1       5        M 45-49                        
41    930  Olivia Critchlow    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:49.23 0:48:42.40 7:51  34  62.4       1        F 30-34                        
42    900  chris schlotfeldt   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:49:15.75 0:49:04.13 7:55  54  63.2       5        M 50-54                        
43    868  Charles Goodall     M      Hawthorn Woods IL    US      0:49:22.72 0:49:07.47 7:55  55  63.7       5        M 55-59  Team Fonacier         
44    883  Doug Craven         M      Nappanee       IN    US      0:49:31.54 0:49:09.41 7:56  47  59.5       6        M 45-49                        
45    898  Stephen Glick       M      Goshen         IN    US      0:49:34.16 0:49:22.17 7:58  64  68.8       3        M 60-64  2 Rivers Running Club 
46    892  Jeff Shepherd       M      South Bend     IN    US      0:49:38.44 0:49:33.59 8:00  34  54.1       1        M 30-34  Tire Rack             
47    874  Stacy Bolser        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:50:04.74 0:49:59.05 8:04  42  63.2       2        F 40-44                        
48    837  Greg Neff           M      Granger        IN    US      0:50:26.24 0:50:18.60 8:07  53  61.1       6        M 50-54                        
49    807  Eric Bailey         M      Niles          MI    US      0:50:51.18 0:50:36.41 8:10  30  52.7       2        M 30-34                        
50    979  Jimmy Pantelleria   M      Bridgman       MI    US      0:50:52.32 0:50:38.58 8:10  55  61.8       6        M 55-59                        
51    1001 jFred Colbert       M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      0:51:01.13 0:50:53.07 8:12  65  67.4       1        M 65-69                        
52    880  Aldo Retana         M      South Bend     IN    US      0:51:12.58 0:51:07.71 8:15  35  52.6       4        M 35-39                        
53    905  Kaitlin Hutchinson  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:51:27.16 0:51:10.71 8:15  28  59.1       2        F 25-29  Team Fonacier         
54    841  Grant Fonacier      M      Roanoke        VA    US      0:51:26.91 0:51:10.86 8:15  21  52.1       4        M 20-24  Team Fonacier         
55    933  Bethany Mowery      F      Osceola        IN    US      0:51:40.21 0:51:23.66 8:17  26  58.9       3        F 25-29                        
56    824  Brad Harringtion    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:52:02.02 0:51:33.92 8:19  27  51.7       3        M 25-29                        
57    895  Seth Frank          M      South Bend     IN    US      0:52:08.80 0:51:46.92 8:21  43  54.7       3        M 40-44                        
58    866  Kayla Kuckta        F      Council Bluffs IA    US      0:52:11.20 0:51:50.64 8:22  16  60.8       1        F 14-16                        
59    828  Steve LaCluyse      M      Granger        IN    US      0:52:07.46 0:51:56.90 8:23  67  67.3       2        M 65-69                        
60    840  Lee Fonacier        M      Roanoke        VA    US      0:52:12.96 0:51:57.08 8:23  53  59.2       7        M 50-54  Team Fonacier         
61    968  Jennifer Miller     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:52:13.18 0:52:01.53 8:23  43  61.1       3        F 40-44                        
62    978  Ken Cross           M      Goshen         IN    US      0:52:26.33 0:52:18.36 8:26  47  55.9       7        M 45-49  2 Rivers Running Club 
63    982  James Furkis        M      Berrien Center MI    US      0:52:34.73 0:52:27.79 8:28  40  52.7       4        M 40-44                        
64    962  Ed Frutig           M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:52:50.01 0:52:35.50 8:29  57  60.6       7        M 55-59                        
65    871  S. Bolser           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:52:51.64 0:52:45.88 8:31  12  64.6       1        F 11-13                        
66    927  Alta Radelich       F      Bristol        IN    US      0:53:06.55 0:52:54.18 8:32  48  63.1       4        F 45-49  2 Rivers Running Club 
67    865  Jackie Harding      F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      0:53:12.04 0:53:06.26 8:34  43  59.9       4        F 40-44                        
68    836  Abraham Del Toro    M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      0:53:42.71 0:53:23.99 8:37  25  49.9       4        M 25-29                        
69    920  Joe Bradley         M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:53:48.10 0:53:29.90 8:38  69  66.7       3        M 65-69                        
70    941  Kylie Rogalla       F      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:10.43 0:53:52.70 8:41  34  56.4       2        F 30-34                        
71    878  Peter Tarwacki      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:17.20 0:53:56.78 8:42  36  50.1       5        M 35-39                        
72    830  Robert Messersmith  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:20.43 0:53:57.22 8:42  57  59.0       8        M 55-59  Messer Racers         
73    808  Rebecca Bailey      F      Niles          MI    US      0:54:23.53 0:54:08.67 8:44  28  55.9       4        F 25-29                        
74    942  Logan Fields        M      Hartford       MI    US      0:54:50.14 0:54:20.01 8:46  27  49.1       5        M 25-29                        
75    876  Rob Reich           M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:54:36.47 0:54:29.34 8:47  47  53.7       8        M 45-49                        
76    845  Jeff Wallis         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:55:00.39 0:54:29.50 8:47  39  50.4       6        M 35-39                        
77    846  C. Wallis           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:54:59.77 0:54:29.93 8:47  10  58.5       1        M 1-10                         
78    916  Mike Koch           M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:54:44.55 0:54:33.71 8:48  60  60.0       4        M 60-64                        
79    829  Lindsay Messersmith F      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:58.77 0:54:34.89 8:48  30  55.4       3        F 30-34  Messer Racers         
80    901  Molly Wynen         F      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:54.98 0:54:37.73 8:49  25  55.4       5        F 25-29  Fleet Feet Sports     
81    864  DAVE MAHAR          M      DowagiacO      MI    US      0:54:46.10 0:54:39.53 8:49  67  64.0       4        M 65-69                        
82    863  MEGAN NATE          F      Benton Harbor  MI    US      0:55:07.51 0:54:53.87 8:51  42  57.5       5        F 40-44                        
83    867  Doug Brown          M      Goshen         IN    US      0:55:06.71 0:54:55.04 8:51  48  53.7       9        M 45-49  2 Rivers Running Club 
84    851  Paige Stama         F      South Bend     IN    US      0:55:36.42 0:55:25.91 8:56  43  57.4       6        F 40-44                        
85    852  Anthony Dommer      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:55:36.98 0:55:26.25 8:56  43  51.1       5        M 40-44                        
86    976  Eric Peters         M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:55:49.00 0:55:28.13 8:57  26  48.1       6        M 25-29                        
87    889  Deborah Cogan       F      South Bend     IN    US      0:55:48.01 0:55:28.83 8:57  39  55.8       2        F 35-39                        
88    977  Christy Troutman    F      Osceola        IN    US      0:55:49.97 0:55:29.21 8:57  41  56.5       7        F 40-44                        
89    882  Michael Talbot      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:56:02.29 0:55:44.67 8:59  35  48.3       7        M 35-39                        
90    907  MARIA LUTZ          F      South Bend     IN    US      0:56:27.24 0:56:07.56 9:03  49  60.2       5        F 45-49                        
91    869  Claudia Shumaker    F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:56:28.88 0:56:14.66 9:04  58  67.2       1        F 55-59                        
92    879  Eric Olsen          M      Wakarusa       IN    US      0:56:37.89 0:56:17.44 9:05  33  47.5       3        M 30-34                        
93    894  Jonathan Matthews   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:57:18.56 0:56:59.99 9:12  25  46.8       7        M 25-29                        
94    820  Jennifer Morris     F      Byron Center   MI    US      0:57:26.76 0:57:06.81 9:13  34  53.2       4        F 30-34                        
95    897  shelly schultz      F      Granger        IN    US      0:57:29.72 0:57:16.78 9:14  53  61.9       1        F 50-54                        
96    960  Kelli Stopczynski   F      Granger        IN    US      0:57:25.03 0:57:18.05 9:15  32  52.9       5        F 30-34                        
97    826  Elisheva Lerman     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:57:29.04 0:57:19.93 9:15  37  53.5       3        F 35-39                        
98    961  Ashley Jager        F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:57:39.92 0:57:22.61 9:15  29  52.7       6        F 25-29                        
99    947  Gloria Navarro      F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:58:01.99 0:57:48.53 9:19  39  53.6       4        F 35-39                        
100   804  L. Melody           M      Granger        IN    US      0:58:08.96 0:57:48.61 9:19  12  51.3       2        M 11-13  Merry Melodies        
101   923  Nicolas Lehner      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:58:06.04 0:57:50.16 9:20  46  50.1       10       M 45-49                        
102   914  Juan Medina         M      Notre Dame     IN    US      1:00:38.02 0:58:00.22 9:21  27  46.0       8        M 25-29                        
103   827  Denise Feece        F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:58:12.16 0:58:04.66 9:22  43  54.8       8        F 40-44                        
104   929  Randy Smith         M      South Bend     IN    US      0:58:30.77 0:58:10.31 9:23  46  49.9       11       M 45-49                        
105   981  Cheryl Chase        F      Granger        IN    US      0:58:43.72 0:58:16.42 9:24  49  58.0       6        F 45-49                        
106   881  A. Retana           F      South Bend     IN    US      0:58:28.65 0:58:24.01 9:25  9   63.6       1        F 1-10                         
107   884  Anne Vogel          F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:59:28.59 0:59:15.92 9:34  35  51.4       5        F 35-39                        
108   935  Kevin Sweeney       M      Fullerton      CA    US      0:59:35.03 0:59:19.61 9:34  53  51.8       8        M 50-54  Team Fonacier         
109   815  Bre Hutchinson      F      South Bend     IN    US      1:00:23.70 1:00:07.48 9:42  25  50.3       7        F 25-29  Team Fonacier         
110   908  Joe Castello        M      South Bend     IN    US      1:00:19.94 1:00:09.28 9:42  28  44.3       9        M 25-29                        
111   856  Vanessa Crescio     F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:01:11.30 1:01:01.82 9:51  30  49.6       6        F 30-34                        
112   838  Tressa Graehling    F      Granger        IN    US      1:01:18.14 1:01:08.41 9:52  25  49.5       8        F 25-29                        
113   832  Mattie Book         F      Carmel         IN    US      1:01:19.01 1:01:08.69 9:52  23  49.5       1        F 20-24                        
114   913  Erica Ferrufino     F      Notre Dame     IN    US      1:03:56.91 1:01:19.00 9:53  26  49.4       9        F 25-29                        
115   854  Laura Bronold       F      Granger        IN    US      1:01:52.10 1:01:27.00 9:55  49  55.0       7        F 45-49                        
116   853  Lawrence Piekarz    M      Granger        IN    US      1:01:52.12 1:01:27.31 9:55  49  48.4       12       M 45-49                        
117   926  Linda Hine          F      South Bend     IN    US      1:02:00.80 1:01:37.87 9:56  56  59.7       2        F 55-59  Unifrax New Carlisle  
118   849  kellee hedges       F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:02:11.02 1:01:47.61 9:58  37  49.7       6        F 35-39                        
119   936  Meg Sweeney         F      Anacortes      WA    US      1:02:05.15 1:01:48.70 9:58  49  54.7       8        F 45-49  Team Fonacier         
120   922  Lisa Radde          F      Baroda         MI    US      1:02:14.30 1:02:02.72 10:00 31  48.8       7        F 30-34                        
121   848  Austin Race         M      Dowagiac       MI    US      1:02:54.43 1:02:31.60 10:05 32  42.7       4        M 30-34                        
122   944  Brian Aschenbrenner M      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:03:07.34 1:02:50.67 10:08 54  49.3       9        M 50-54  2 Rivers Running Club 
123   859  Douglas Walter      M      Goshen         IN    US      1:03:56.23 1:03:44.89 10:17 54  48.6       10       M 50-54  2 Rivers Running Club 
124   877  Erika Stewart       F      North Liberty  IN    US      1:03:59.85 1:03:54.05 10:18 26  47.4       10       F 25-29                        
125   885  Sian Sloan-Dennison F      South Bend     IN    US      1:04:23.87 1:03:59.90 10:19 26  47.3       11       F 25-29                        
126   819  Kelsey Brooks       F      Bristol        IN    US      1:04:36.23 1:04:13.73 10:22 29  47.1       12       F 25-29                        
127   980  Annie McGuire       F      Elkhart        IN    US      1:04:41.29 1:04:18.63 10:22 27  47.1       13       F 25-29                        
128   818  Brian Peterson      M      South Bend     IN    US      1:04:34.16 1:04:21.65 10:23 52  47.4       11       M 50-54                        
129   957  Becky Blackford     F      Canton         OH    US      1:04:45.35 1:04:26.08 10:24 40  48.4       9        F 40-44                        
130   951  John Mitchell       M      Granger        IN    US      1:05:20.44 1:04:53.72 10:28 25  41.1       10       M 25-29                        
131   931  Emily Reed          F      Bremen         IN    US      1:05:21.20 1:04:58.39 10:29 38  47.4       7        F 35-39                        
132   805  Vincent Melody      M      Granger        IN    US      1:05:51.57 1:05:31.46 10:34 43  43.2       6        M 40-44  Merry Melodies        
133   890  Mark Jamieson       M      South Bend     IN    US      1:06:34.36 1:06:09.92 10:40 63  50.9       5        M 60-64                        
134   903  Theresa Gallagher   F      South Bend     IN    US      1:06:52.25 1:06:21.04 10:42 26  45.6       14       F 25-29                        
135   902  Geena Harrington    F      South Bend     IN    US      1:06:53.44 1:06:22.93 10:42 26  45.6       15       F 25-29                        
136   970  Carl Hinsey         M      South Bend     IN    US      1:07:36.69 1:07:19.86 10:52 54  46.1       12       M 50-54                        
137   899  Calandra Cook       F      Mesa           AZ    US      1:07:58.40 1:07:48.58 10:56 40  46.0       10       F 40-44                        
138   974  Stephanie Dennard   F      Newport News   VA    US      1:08:40.38 1:08:27.34 11:02 48  48.8       9        F 45-49                        
139   932  Taryn Vandiver      F      Bremen         IN    US      1:09:17.12 1:08:54.51 11:07 19  44.0       3        F 17-19                        
140   959  Lilyan Reed         F      Bremen         IN    US      1:09:17.07 1:08:54.52 11:07 15  46.5       2        F 14-16                        
141   921  Jay Sweatland       M      Warsaw         IN    US      1:09:53.58 1:09:30.21 11:13 49  42.8       13       M 45-49                        
142   806  Sipho Muze          M      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:10:22.87 1:10:01.49 11:18 45  41.1       14       M 45-49                        
143   803  C. Melody           M      Granger        IN    US      1:10:25.14 1:10:10.14 11:19 10  45.5       2        M 1-10   Merry Melodies        
144   939  Lindsay Bloom       F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:10:56.20 1:10:39.41 11:24 37  43.4       8        F 35-39                        
145   940  Jacob Bloom         M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:10:56.35 1:10:39.56 11:24 37  38.4       8        M 35-39                        
146   833  Jen Cook            F      Niles          MI    US      1:13:09.27 1:12:55.71 11:46 37  42.1       9        F 35-39                        
147   870  Laura Jensen        F      South Bend     IN    US      1:14:00.15 1:13:33.63 11:52 29  41.1       16       F 25-29                        
148   887  Scott McGee         M      South Bend     IN    US      1:14:51.88 1:14:27.83 12:01 27  35.8       11       M 25-29                        
149   886  Rachel Norman       F      South Bend     IN    US      1:15:01.66 1:14:37.67 12:02 26  40.6       17       F 25-29                        
150   842  Benjamin Freeman    M      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:15:11.84 1:14:57.32 12:05 34  35.8       5        M 30-34                        
151   843  Jeff Klein          M      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:15:14.12 1:14:59.23 12:06 59  43.2       9        M 55-59                        
152   844  Kristen Freeman     F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:15:16.79 1:15:02.11 12:06 33  40.4       8        F 30-34                        
153   823  Lauren Fitzmorris   F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:15:48.64 1:15:20.41 12:09 36  40.6       10       F 35-39                        
154   965  Mary Centers        F      Logansport     IN    US      1:16:02.18 1:15:49.44 12:14 53  46.8       2        F 50-54                        
155   966  Patricia Reynolds   F      South Bend     IN    US      1:16:02.20 1:15:49.44 12:14 53  46.8       3        F 50-54                        
156   810  Christine Byers     F      Valparaiso     IN    US      1:16:23.01 1:16:01.30 12:16 49  44.4       10       F 45-49                        
157   831  Stephanie Fultz     F      Carmel         IN    US      1:16:44.52 1:16:34.72 12:21 23  39.5       2        F 20-24                        
158   850  Victoria Maldonado  F      South Bend     IN    US      1:17:38.63 1:17:12.78 12:27 35  39.5       11       F 35-39                        
159   891  Abraham Maldonado   M      South Bend     IN    US      1:17:38.47 1:17:13.01 12:27 32  34.6       6        M 30-34  Tire Rack             
160   938  Jeanette Reynolds   F      Littleton      CO    US      1:17:48.21 1:17:29.82 12:30 50  44.1       4        F 50-54                        
161   909  Samira Payne        F      Granger        IN    US      1:18:31.07 1:18:02.94 12:35 27  38.8       18       F 25-29  Fleet Feet Sports     
162   860  Allison Canniff     F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:26:04.47 1:25:42.75 13:49 25  35.3       19       F 25-29                        
163   858  Dan Crabill         M      Shipshewana    IN    US      1:29:35.57 1:29:14.47 14:24 60  36.7       6        M 60-64                        
164   948  Freeman Hershberger M      Goshen         IN    US      1:37:24.03 1:37:09.63 15:40 79  43.0       1        M 75-99                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Derek Miller 906 19  1       M      Shipshewana IN US 33:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Laura Gillette 893 32  9       F      Goshen IN US 40:33.42 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.