Run for Kids 5K

Sat October 17, 2020 Newark, DE 19711 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================== 
1     3876 Andrew Weber          M      Newark             DE    0:18:36.5 0:18:35.9 5:59  38  72.7       1        M Open                                            
2     3554 Steve Sinko           M                               0:18:49.9 0:18:48.2 6:03  41  73.4       1        M Master                                          
3     3860 Rob Christy           M      Wilmington         DE    0:19:22.5 0:19:21.9 6:14  40  70.8       1        M 40-49                                           
4     3701 Vic Aguilar           M      Wilmington         DE    0:20:07.6 0:20:03.5 6:27  49  73.0       2        M 40-49                                           
5     3818 Jon Tower             M      Middletown         DE    0:20:33.4 0:20:32.1 6:37  45  69.2       3        M 40-49                                           
6     3867 Karl Honma            M      Oxford             PA    0:21:15.6 0:21:14.7 6:50  55  72.2       1        M 50-59                                           
7     3722 Tara Chillingworth    F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:11.0 0:22:08.3 7:08  15  70.1       1        F Open                                            
8     3747 Kevin Fowler          M      Wilmington         DE    0:22:18.7 0:22:16.1 7:10  33  59.0       1        M 30-39                                           
9     3845 Alison Cranny         F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:28.6 0:22:26.0 7:13  32  65.9       1        F 30-39                                           
10    3828 Chamby Zepeda         M      Wilmington         DE    0:22:37.5 0:22:33.5 7:16  40  60.8       4        M 40-49                                           
11    3802 Natalie Rosenberg     F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:36.2 0:22:34.3 7:16  30  65.4       2        F 30-39                                           
12    3731 Kai Czubryt-Ogino     M      Berwyn             PA    0:22:50.8 0:22:44.5 7:19  20  57.1       1        M 20-29                                           
13    3863 EL JONES              F      Elkton             MD    0:22:46.5 0:22:44.6 7:19  58  79.6       1        F Master                                          
14    3813 Chris Sprague         M      Elkton             MD    0:22:49.5 0:22:47.4 7:20  30  57.1       2        M 30-39                                           
15    3871 Duane Christy         M      Havre De Grace     MD    0:23:01.4 0:23:00.4 7:24  55  66.6       2        M 50-59                                           
16    3826 Justin Whipkey        M      Newark             DE    0:23:13.8 0:23:11.6 7:28  40  59.1       5        M 40-49  Fusion                                   
17    3866 Melanie Aube          F      Newark             DE    0:23:55.6 0:23:52.3 7:41  41  63.9       1        F 40-49                                           
18    3746 Ryan Forman           M      Hockessin          DE    0:25:32.2 0:25:29.2 8:12  37  52.6       3        M 30-39                                           
19    3817 Jonathan Tos          M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:49.0 0:25:43.8 8:17  39  52.9       4        M 30-39                                           
20    3875 Rich Dudek            M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:26.9 0:26:23.4 8:30  37  50.8       5        M 30-39                                           
21    3743 Michael Egan          M      Folsom             PA    0:27:01.8 0:26:54.6 8:40  53  56.1       3        M 50-59  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
22    3794 Amber Pleasants       F      Malvern            PA    0:27:13.5 0:27:00.3 8:42  28  54.7       1        F 20-29  Team Finnski                             
23    3819 M. Wagmister          M      Los Angeles        CA    0:27:13.0 0:27:11.6 8:45  8   63.2       1        M 0-13   Leones del Sur                           
24    3856 Briton Boiardi        M      Lincoln University PA    0:27:17.5 0:27:14.3 8:46  16  48.6       1        M 14-19                                           
25    3857 A. Boiardi            F      Lincoln University PA    0:27:17.6 0:27:14.7 8:46  9   65.8       1        F 0-13                                            
26    3811 Janet Somerville      F      Hockessin          DE    0:27:18.8 0:27:15.6 8:46  49  60.0       2        F 40-49                                           
27    3874 Deb Uff               F      Newark             DE    0:27:56.8 0:27:50.8 8:58  54  62.0       1        F 50-59                                           
28    3715 C. Buto               F      Lincoln University PA    0:28:54.1 0:28:49.1 9:17  9   62.2       2        F 0-13   Cecil SC Pride                           
29    3859 Jennifer Cordrey      F      Greenville         DE    0:29:02.5 0:28:57.5 9:19  33  51.1       3        F 30-39                                           
30    3806 Jack Sharpe           M      Newark             DE    0:29:15.3 0:29:00.0 9:20  17  45.2       2        M 14-19                                           
31    3761 kyle hinkle           M      Wilmington         DE    0:29:11.7 0:29:04.4 9:21  22  44.7       2        M 20-29                                           
32    3812 Wendy Sparks          F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:29:19.7 0:29:15.8 9:25  47  54.7       3        F 40-49                                           
33    3869 Mandi Lermond         F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:47.4 0:29:37.0 9:32  43  52.2       4        F 40-49                                           
34    3833 Melissa Benedetti     F      Haddon Township    NJ    0:29:46.9 0:29:39.3 9:33  31  49.8       4        F 30-39  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
35    3814 Katie Sullivan        F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:46.8 0:29:40.1 9:33  36  50.2       5        F 30-39                                           
36    3792 Charles Pierson       M      Newark             DE    0:29:51.7 0:29:41.2 9:33  60  53.8       1        M 60-69                                           
37    3851 Cary Levitt           M      Chicago            IL    0:29:46.1 0:29:43.4 9:34  60  53.7       2        M 60-69                                           
38    3852 Kara Kochenash        F      Newark             DE    0:30:08.0 0:29:59.3 9:39  44  52.0       5        F 40-49                                           
39    3848 James Hageman         M      Newark             DE    0:30:21.4 0:30:12.1 9:43  50  48.8       4        M 50-59                                           
40    3853 Julie Brewer          F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:00.3 0:30:52.0 9:56  56  57.3       2        F 50-59                                           
41    3808 Tim Sinko             M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:08.3 0:31:03.5 10:00 50  47.5       5        M 50-59                                           
42    3862 David Bruno           M      Elkton             MD    0:31:41.6 0:31:29.2 10:08 36  42.3       6        M 30-39                                           
43    3776 Marianne Lockwood     F      Newark             DE    0:31:46.5 0:31:30.0 10:08 54  54.8       3        F 50-59                                           
44    3749 Maria Gestwicki       F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:50.5 0:31:33.5 10:09 47  50.7       6        F 40-49                                           
45    3807 Erin Sicuranza        F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:07.0 0:31:57.7 10:17 46  49.6       7        F 40-49                                           
46    3830 Eileen Novelli        F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:14.7 0:32:06.0 10:20 29  46.0       2        F 20-29  Rehab Road Runners                       
47    3834 Maggie McCormick      F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:16.0 0:32:08.4 10:21 31  45.9       6        F 30-39  Rehab Road Runners                       
48    3708 Cindy Bo              F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:32:16.6 0:32:09.6 10:21 41  47.4       8        F 40-49                                           
49    3728 Andrew Cooke          M      Malvern            PA    0:32:38.8 0:32:22.8 10:25 44  43.5       6        M 40-49                                           
50    3831 Anne-Marie O'Brien    F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:35.6 0:32:32.3 10:28 50  50.8       4        F 50-59  Rehab Road Runners                       
51    3872 Ashley Gallagher      F      Claymont           DE    0:32:46.2 0:32:38.1 10:30 29  45.2       3        F 20-29                                           
52    3861 Jamie Bruno           F      Elkton             MD    0:32:51.1 0:32:38.7 10:30 34  45.4       7        F 30-39                                           
53    3844 Eric Cranny           M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:04.6 0:32:41.8 10:31 40  42.0       7        M 40-49                                           
54    3703 Celeste Barr          F      Wilmington         DE    0:33:19.1 0:33:05.7 10:39 60  56.0       1        F 60-69  Team Bancroft                            
55    3733 Drew DeLuca           M      Newark             DE    0:33:33.8 0:33:19.7 10:44 44  42.3       8        M 40-49                                           
56    3750 Lori Goldberg         F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:33:29.6 0:33:25.2 10:45 44  46.6       9        F 40-49                                           
57    3785 Kaitlyn O'Shaughnessy F      Lincroft           NJ    0:33:43.3 0:33:26.1 10:46 21  44.2       4        F 20-29                                           
58    3706 Kathleen Belardo      F      Landenberg         PA    0:33:52.8 0:33:30.1 10:47 68  61.3       2        F 60-69  Fusion                                   
59    3700 Jennifer Acord        F      Newark             DE    0:33:57.4 0:33:47.9 10:53 47  47.3       10       F 40-49                                           
60    3827 Brett Whitham         M      Wilmington         DE    0:34:13.3 0:33:53.1 10:54 35  39.2       7        M 30-39                                           
61    3799 Marylou Reith         F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:08.5 0:34:03.8 10:58 51  49.0       5        F 50-59                                           
62    3713 Deb Buenaga           F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:19.4 0:34:14.5 11:01 52  49.3       6        F 50-59                                           
63    3823 Stephen Walsh         M      Lansdale           PA    0:34:32.4 0:34:18.5 11:03 30  37.9       8        M 30-39  Team Finnski                             
64    3726 Jamie Chomiszewski    F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:32.8 0:34:19.5 11:03 28  43.0       5        F 20-29  Team Finnski                             
65    3787 Chip Olinger          M      Chadds Ford        PA    0:34:54.0 0:34:33.1 11:07 43  40.5       9        M 40-49                                           
66    3820 S. Wagmister          F      Los Angeles        CA    0:35:07.7 0:34:58.8 11:16 12  47.1       3        F 0-13   Leones del Sur                           
67    3815 Meghan Tagle          F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:19.3 0:35:07.8 11:18 30  42.0       8        F 30-39                                           
68    3778 Elizabeth McGarry     F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:19.9 0:35:08.5 11:19 36  42.4       9        F 30-39                                           
69    3752 L. Grabowsky          M      Chadds Ford        PA    0:36:02.8 0:35:38.2 11:28 10  43.6       2        M 0-13                                            
70    3771 Terrianne Lavin       F      Newark             DE    0:36:07.7 0:35:56.8 11:34 54  48.0       7        F 50-59  Fusion                                   
71    3704 Jack Barr             M      Wilmington         DE    0:36:37.3 0:36:24.0 11:43 63  45.0       3        M 60-69  Team Bancroft                            
72    3766 Stephanie Kaminstein  F      Allentown          NJ    0:36:59.4 0:36:41.7 11:49 21  40.2       6        F 20-29                                           
73    3734 Samantha DeLuca       F      Newark             DE    0:37:20.1 0:37:06.2 11:57 29  39.8       7        F 20-29                                           
74    3798 Corrine Reed          F      Newark             DE    0:37:26.1 0:37:09.6 11:58 44  41.9       11       F 40-49  Fusion                                   
75    3790 Shane Olinger         M      Chadds Ford        PA    0:37:19.9 0:37:14.6 11:59 14  36.8       3        M 14-19                                           
76    3711 Melissa Bruhl         F      Newark             DE    0:37:42.6 0:37:27.9 12:04 49  43.6       12       F 40-49                                           
77    3786 C. Olinger            M      Chadds Ford        PA    0:37:33.8 0:37:28.1 12:04 10  41.5       3        M 0-13                                            
78    3800 Christina Richter     F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:42.6 0:37:30.9 12:04 49  43.6       13       F 40-49                                           
79    3838 Emalee Perfinski      F      Newark             DE    0:37:42.0 0:37:40.7 12:08 17  39.8       1        F 14-19                                           
80    3769 Mary LaFrance         F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:09.4 0:37:43.9 12:09 43  41.0       14       F 40-49                                           
81    3768 Lizzy LaFrance        F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:12.6 0:37:46.5 12:10 41  40.4       15       F 40-49                                           
82    3741 Lisa Duus             F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:38:26.1 0:38:14.6 12:19 48  42.3       16       F 40-49                                           
83    3742 V. Duus               F      Garnet Valley      PA    0:38:26.6 0:38:15.3 12:19 11  44.2       4        F 0-13                                            
84    3829 Kristen Lockwood      F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:30.4 0:38:17.3 12:19 28  38.6       8        F 20-29  Rehab Road Runners                       
85    3836 Miranda Dabbous       F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:30.6 0:38:17.9 12:20 24  38.6       9        F 20-29  Rehab Road Runners                       
86    3755 Charles Greenman      M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:38:45.6 0:38:30.0 12:24 55  39.8       6        M 50-59                                           
87    3774 Jacqueline Lester     F      Bear               DE    0:38:37.4 0:38:30.8 12:24 35  38.6       10       F 30-39                                           
88    3816 Jana Teagle           F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:39.3 0:38:34.2 12:25 36  38.6       11       F 30-39                                           
89    3793 Katherine Pierson     F      Newark             DE    0:38:55.5 0:38:45.1 12:28 29  38.1       10       F 20-29                                           
90    3721 Lynn Chillingworth    F      Bentleyville       PA    0:38:52.4 0:38:45.8 12:29 45  40.5       17       F 40-49                                           
91    3846 Pam Eppes             F      Kennett Square     PA    0:39:12.4 0:38:57.2 12:32 57  45.9       8        F 50-59                                           
92    3868 Jennafer Revelle      F      Drexel Hill        PA    0:39:27.7 0:39:11.2 12:37 37  38.2       12       F 30-39                                           
93    3873 Michele Logsdon       F      Wilmington         DE    0:40:14.7 0:39:45.0 12:48 52  42.5       9        F 50-59                                           
94    3760 Ruthann Hardy         F      Havre De Grace     MD    0:40:38.7 0:40:20.6 12:59 60  45.9       3        F 60-69                                           
95    3781 Samantha Neubert      F      Bear               DE    0:41:20.0 0:40:57.0 13:11 44  38.1       18       F 40-49                                           
96    3864 Rebekah Beeson        F      Bear               DE    0:42:55.3 0:42:23.1 13:39 25  34.8       11       F 20-29  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
97    3870 Phyllis Smoyer        F      Hockessin          DE    0:42:39.0 0:42:24.5 13:39 75  53.5       1        F 70-99                                           
98    3810 I. Smith              F      North East         MD    0:43:17.9 0:43:12.2 13:54 10  40.2       5        F 0-13   Cecil SC Pride                           
99    3803 A. Sanders            F      Bear               DE    0:43:18.5 0:43:13.2 13:55 10  40.2       6        F 0-13   Cecil SC Pride                           
100   3804 John Sanders          M      Bear               DE    0:43:34.8 0:43:19.9 13:57 48  33.5       10       M 40-49  Cecil SC Pride                           
101   3809 Christopher Smith     M      North East         MD    0:43:34.8 0:43:20.0 13:57 35  30.6       9        M 30-39                                           
102   3837 Sheryll Perfinski     F      Newark             DE    0:44:19.7 0:43:48.7 14:06 61  42.8       4        F 60-69                                           
103   3753 Matthew Grabowsky     M      Chadds Ford        PA    0:44:14.7 0:43:50.5 14:07 43  31.9       11       M 40-49                                           
104   3777 JAY LUFT              M      WILMINGTON         DE    0:44:08.0 0:43:50.7 14:07 61  36.7       4        M 60-69                                           
105   3751 H. Grabowsky          M      Chadds Ford        PA    0:44:15.1 0:43:50.7 14:07 8   39.2       4        M 0-13                                            
106   3842 Albert Sanchez, Jr    M      Wilmington         DE    0:45:39.5 0:45:15.3 14:34 62  35.9       5        M 60-69                                           
107   3805 Brandi Savage         F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:29.8 0:45:59.8 14:48 35  32.3       13       F 30-39                                           
108   3791 Betty Olmstead        F      Wilmington         DE    0:46:24.5 0:46:03.7 14:50 72  47.1       2        F 70-99  Fusion                                   
109   3850 Patricia Levitt       F      Chicago            IL    0:46:37.9 0:46:04.5 14:50 60  40.2       5        F 60-69                                           
110   3729 Tammy Cooke           F      Malvern            PA    0:46:22.8 0:46:06.5 14:50 49  35.5       19       F 40-49                                           
111   3759 REGINA GUARINO        F      WILMINGTON         DE    0:47:07.7 0:46:56.9 15:07 59  39.0       10       F 50-59  Fusion                                   
112   3748 Dara Gelof            F      Los Angeles        CA    0:47:18.7 0:47:09.7 15:11 49  34.7       20       F 40-49  Leones del Sur                           
113   3770 Anthony Laube         M      Swedesboro         NJ    0:47:15.6 0:47:15.6 15:13 26  27.5       3        M 20-29                                           
114   3758 Floyd Gregory         M      Wilmington         DE    0:48:00.9 0:47:39.2 15:20 72  37.6       1        M 70-99                                           
115   3783 Katie Nicotra         F      Pennsville         NJ    0:49:55.9 0:49:46.4 16:01 31  29.7       14       F 30-39                                           
116   3725 Finn Chomiszewski     M      Wilmington         DE    0:51:02.8 0:50:10.9 16:09                5        M 0-13   Team Finnski                             
117   3723 Anthony Chomiszewski  M      Philadelphia       PA    0:51:04.8 0:50:14.4 16:10 65  33.1       6        M 60-69  Team Finnski                             
118   3824 Steve Walsh           M      Havertown          PA    0:51:00.8 0:50:21.1 16:12 56  30.7       7        M 50-59  Team Finnski                             
119   3782 Hoang-Q Nguyen        F      Chadds Ford        PA    0:50:57.2 0:50:32.5 16:16 47  31.7       21       F 40-49                                           
120   3714 Steve Buenaga         M      Wilmington         DE    0:51:56.9 0:51:34.1 16:36 52  29.1       8        M 50-59                                           
121   3840 Sam Kanefsky          M      Middletown         DE    0:52:02.4 0:51:36.9 16:37 27  25.2       4        M 20-29                                           
122   3712 Walter Bruhl          M      Newark             DE    0:52:15.0 0:51:37.9 16:37 56  29.9       9        M 50-59                                           
123   3841 Cathy Kanefsky        F      Middletown         DE    0:52:02.9 0:51:38.2 16:37 52  32.7       11       F 50-59                                           
124   3745 Jason Fehrle          M      Wilmington         DE    0:51:58.4 0:51:44.9 16:39 41  26.7       12       M 40-49                                           
125   3839 Brittany Perfinski    F      Newark             DE    0:52:54.3 0:52:24.5 16:52 35  28.4       15       F 30-39                                           
126   3858 Stephanie Bonney      F      Wilmington         DE    0:53:32.2 0:53:04.0 17:05 37  28.2       16       F 30-39  Fusion                                   
127   3902 Judith Gregory        F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:08.9 0:53:37.2 17:16 68  38.3       6        F 60-69                                           
128   3843 Gerri Sanchez         F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:18.2 0:53:42.1 17:17 61  34.9       7        F 60-69                                           
129   3763 David Hwang           M      Garnet Valley      PA    0:54:59.7 0:54:23.4 17:30 41  25.4       13       M 40-49                                           
130   3730 Paul Czubryt          M      Berwyn             PA    0:54:58.1 0:54:23.6 17:30 40  25.2       14       M 40-49                                           
131   3732 Wesley Czubryt-Ogino  M      Berwyn             PA    0:55:00.6 0:54:24.8 17:31 17  24.1       4        M 14-19                                           
132   3773 A. Lester             F      Bear               DE    0:54:47.4 0:54:47.4 17:38 11  30.8       7        F 0-13                                            
133   3835 Kate Jones            F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:26.0 0:55:18.1 17:48 37  27.1       17       F 30-39  Rehab Road Runners                       
134   3832 Kelly Wonderlin       F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:25.1 0:55:18.7 17:48 30  26.7       18       F 30-39  Rehab Road Runners                       
135   3900 Phyllis Fink          F      Wilmington         DE    0:56:18.7 0:55:59.4 18:01 72  38.8       3        F 70-99                                           
136   3901 Alan Fink             M      Wilmington         DE    0:56:19.7 0:56:00.1 18:02 72  32.0       2        M 70-99                                           
137   3847 Alana Beeson          F      Lewes              DE    0:56:36.4 0:56:04.7 18:03 59  32.7       12       F 50-59  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
138   3877 J. DeCaire            F                               0:56:55.6 0:56:28.5 18:11 9   31.8       8        F 0-13                                            
139   3825 Julie Whipkey         F      Newark             DE    0:56:56.2 0:56:28.7 18:11 41  27.0       22       F 40-49  Fusion                                   
140   3878 G. DeCaire            F                               0:56:56.1 0:56:29.1 18:11 4              9        F 0-13                                            
141   3744 Kelly Estock          F      Claymont           DE    0:57:22.5 0:56:37.5 18:14 28  26.1       12       F 20-29  Team Finnski                             
142   3775 R. Lester             M      Bear               DE    0:56:57.4 0:56:50.6 18:18 9   28.6       6        M 0-13                                            
143   3765 Donna Johnson         F      Bensalem           PA    0:59:10.4 0:58:31.2 18:50 58  30.9       13       F 50-59  Team Finnski                             
144   3879 Maria DeCaire         F                               0:59:29.8 0:59:03.1 19:00 65  33.4       8        F 60-69                                           
145   3865 Sharlene Quinones     F      Bear               DE    1:00:43.0 1:00:09.1 19:22 23  24.5       13       F 20-29  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
146   3849 Rick Beeson           M      Lewes              DE    1:00:43.3 1:00:09.4 19:22 69  28.7       7        M 60-69  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
147   3705 Rachel Beeson         F      Wilmington         DE    1:00:44.0 1:00:12.1 19:23 34  24.6       19       F 30-39  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
148   3788 Chrissie Olinger      F      Chadds Ford        PA    1:03:01.2 1:02:27.5 20:06 43  24.8       23       F 40-49                                           
149   3779 Lorie Meck            F      Wilmington         DE    1:03:11.5 1:02:38.0 20:10 52  27.0       14       F 50-59  Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
150   3789 Q. Olinger            M      Chadds Ford        PA    1:03:00.7 1:02:53.9 20:15 8   27.3       7        M 0-13                                            
151   3737 D. Demby Jr           M      Dover              DE    1:05:35.4 1:05:28.7 21:05 12  22.0       8        M 0-13   Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 
152   3736 N. Demby              M      Dover              DE    1:05:35.4 1:05:29.0 21:05 7   27.9       9        M 0-13   Independence Prosthetics Orthotics, Inc. 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Weber 3876 38  1       M      Newark DE  18:36.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Tara Chillingworth 3722 15  7       F      Wilmington DE  22:11 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Sinko 3554 41  2       M               18:49.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     EL JONES 3863 58  13      F      Elkton MD  22:46.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Fowler  3747 33  8       M      Wilmington DE  22:16.1 
2     Chris Sprague 3813 30  14      M      Elkton MD      22:47.4 
3     Ryan Forman   3746 37  18      M      Hockessin DE   25:29.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rob Christy 3860 40  3       M      Wilmington DE  19:21.9 
2     Vic Aguilar 3701 49  4       M      Wilmington DE  20:03.5 
3     Jon Tower   3818 45  5       M      Middletown DE  20:32.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karl Honma    3867 55  6       M      Oxford PA          21:14.7 
2     Duane Christy 3871 55  15      M      Havre De Grace MD  23:00.4 
3     Michael Egan  3743 53  21      M      Folsom PA          26:54.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Floyd Gregory 3758 72  114     M      Wilmington DE  47:39.2 
2     Alan Fink     3901 72  136     M      Wilmington DE  56:00.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alison Cranny     3845 32  9       F      Wilmington DE  22:26.0 
2     Natalie Rosenberg 3802 30  11      F      Wilmington DE  22:34.3 
3     Jennifer Cordrey  3859 33  29      F      Greenville DE  28:57.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melanie Aube     3866 41  17      F      Newark DE         23:52.3 
2     Janet Somerville 3811 49  26      F      Hockessin DE      27:15.6 
3     Wendy Sparks     3812 47  32      F      Garnet Valley PA  29:15.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deb Uff           3874 54  27      F      Newark DE      27:50.8 
2     Julie Brewer      3853 56  40      F      Wilmington DE  30:52.0 
3     Marianne Lockwood 3776 54  43      F      Newark DE      31:30.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Phyllis Smoyer 3870 75  97      F      Hockessin DE   42:24.5 
2     Betty Olmstead 3791 72  108     F      Wilmington DE  46:03.7 
3     Phyllis Fink   3900 72  135     F      Wilmington DE  55:59.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.