FL.Roc Trails: Clermont Clay Loop Howl at the Moon 10 Miler & 5k

Sat August 17, 2019 Clermont, FL US 34714 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     72  Holly Davis            F      Asheville          NC    US      1:06:33.0 1:06:32.7 6:39  23  74.2       1        F Overall 
2     226 Shuo Pang              M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:08:27.1 1:08:25.4 6:51  34  64.5       1        M Overall 
3     188 Johnnie Luvavali       M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:24.4 1:09:21.9 6:56  44  67.5       2        M Overall 
4     13  Eric Barbara           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:09:52.3 1:09:51.9 6:59  33  63.1       3        M Overall 
5     84  Nicholas Ewing         F      Celebration        FL    US      1:11:05.5 1:11:02.9 7:06  27  69.5       1        M 20-29   
6     116 Brian Guidroz          M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:03.2 1:13:02.7 7:18  31  60.2       1        M 30-39   
7     385 David Blanchard        M      Okeechobee         FL    US      1:13:39.1 1:13:36.4 7:22  47  65.2       1        M 40-49   
8     2   Jennifer Absher        F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:15:29.9 1:15:25.3 7:33  31  65.5       2        F Overall 
9     222 David Ochsendorf       M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:15:59.3 1:15:56.4 7:36  45  62.2       2        M 40-49   
10    177 Jack Lee               M      Cocoa              FL    US      1:16:13.3 1:16:08.6 7:37  47  63.0       3        M 40-49   
11    95  Sam Freire             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:16:42.8 1:16:41.6 7:40  27  57.4       2        M 20-29   
12    24  Robert Blackmon        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:16:48.6 1:16:48.6 7:41  47  62.5       4        M 40-49   
13    269 Brandon Rinchack       M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:18:02.6 1:18:01.9 7:48  23  56.4       3        M 20-29   
14    324 Michael Suver          M      Tavares            FL    US      1:18:20.1 1:18:16.7 7:50  32  56.2       2        M 30-39   
15    71  SCOTT DANINHIRSCH      M      CLERMONT           FL    US      1:18:50.6 1:18:47.6 7:53  46  60.4       5        M 40-49   
16    360 Chris Wedge            M      Clermont           FL    US      1:19:09.9 1:19:05.6 7:55  47  60.7       6        M 40-49   
17    106 Edgar Gil Rico         M      Arlington          VA    US      1:19:27.4 1:19:23.0 7:56  45  59.5       7        M 40-49   
18    333 Matheus Thurler        M      Clermont           FL    US      1:19:41.6 1:19:32.8 7:57  27  55.3       4        M 20-29   
19    48  Keith Christensen      M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:21:05.0 1:21:01.3 8:06  54  62.9       1        M 50-59   
20    29  Beth Boyer             F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:21:25.9 1:21:16.6 8:08  38  62.1       3        F Overall 
21    43  Ciara Carter           F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:21:46.9 1:21:40.7 8:10  20  60.4       1        F 20-29   
22    207 Leah Mitchem           F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:21:56.2 1:21:53.6 8:11  39  62.0       1        F 30-39   
23    170 Martin Kotowski        M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:22:16.3 1:22:07.1 8:13  38  54.6       3        M 30-39   
24    212 Rebekah Myers          F      Longwood           FL    US      1:22:37.4 1:22:35.5 8:16  27  59.8       2        F 20-29   
25    340 Lauren Udwari          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:23:26.0 1:23:23.9 8:20  35  59.8       2        F 30-39   
26    206 Liam Miller            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:30.0 1:23:26.1 8:21  50  59.0       2        M 50-59   
27    368 Beth Wispelwey         F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:23:49.3 1:23:46.7 8:23  32  59.0       3        F 30-39   
28    364 Bruce Wildgrube        M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:24:05.6 1:24:02.5 8:24  57  62.3       3        M 50-59   
29    94  Jessica Freire         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:24:36.5 1:24:24.0 8:26  29  58.5       3        F 20-29   
30    334 Yasmin Timm            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:08.8 1:24:40.2 8:28  28  58.3       4        F 20-29   
31    50  Kyrstin Clodfelter     F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:25:11.6 1:24:43.0 8:28  34  58.7       4        F 30-39   
32    224 Jennifer Paez          F      Clermont           FL    US      1:24:55.3 1:24:44.5 8:28  43  61.6       1        F 40-49   
33    141 Graham Hill            M      Bicester           OXF   GB      1:25:23.3 1:24:55.8 8:30  40  53.4       8        M 40-49   
34    199 Pascal Mege            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:54.4 1:25:20.5 8:32  38  52.5       4        M 30-39   
35    6   Jeremy Anderson        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:24.5 1:25:23.5 8:32  41  53.5       9        M 40-49   
36    151 Kurt Hubbard           M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:26:20.1 1:26:15.5 8:38  48  56.1       10       M 40-49   
37    317 Kiran Sreerama         M      Orlando            FL    US      1:26:33.0 1:26:18.6 8:38  34  51.2       5        M 30-39   
38    42  David Carriere         M      Orlando            FL    US      1:26:34.6 1:26:30.5 8:39  30  50.9       6        M 30-39   
39    161 Andrew Johnston        M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:26:37.9 1:26:32.5 8:39  46  55.0       11       M 40-49   
40    284 Paul Sarat             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:26:56.0 1:26:46.9 8:41  53  58.2       4        M 50-59   
41    215 Erik Neinstedt         M      Orlando            FL    US      1:27:13.0 1:27:05.6 8:43  35  50.8       7        M 30-39   
42    249 Christopher Purdue     M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:28:29.6 1:28:05.7 8:49  31  49.9       8        M 30-39   
43    370 Bryan Woods            M      Clermont           FL    US      1:28:53.6 1:28:23.6 8:50  29  49.8       5        M 20-29   
44    343 Megan Vandenbrink      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:28:51.3 1:28:30.4 8:51  41  58.1       2        F 40-49   
45    307 Jason Sipple           M      Ocoee              FL    US      1:28:44.7 1:28:31.7 8:51  43  52.5       12       M 40-49   
46    137 Heather Hentze         F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:29:33.8 1:29:29.2 8:57  39  56.7       5        F 30-39   
47    193 Maggie McCloskey       F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:30:08.3 1:29:31.2 8:57  25  55.1       5        F 20-29   
48    365 Paul Wilson            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:30:48.0 1:30:30.4 9:03  37  49.3       9        M 30-39   
49    262 Greg Regan             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:30:45.6 1:30:40.6 9:04  30  48.5       10       M 30-39   
50    280 Hernan Salvador        M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:31:46.5 1:31:38.4 9:10  43  50.7       13       M 40-49   
51    140 David Hill             M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:32:19.6 1:31:55.3 9:12  40  49.4       14       M 40-49   
52    339 Michael Trabulsy       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:54.1 1:33:14.9 9:19  38  48.1       11       M 30-39   
53    17  Robert Bauer           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:30.6 1:33:17.6 9:20  26  47.2       6        M 20-29   
54    277 Raul Ruiz              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:57.5 1:33:27.0 9:21  48  51.8       15       M 40-49   
55    293 Jerry Searcy           M      Pavo               GA    US      1:33:46.0 1:33:39.2 9:22  48  51.7       16       M 40-49   
56    285 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      1:34:17.6 1:33:44.3 9:22  42  49.2       17       M 40-49   
57    257 Paul Rapavi            M      Springfield        VA    US      1:34:10.0 1:34:04.5 9:24  61  57.8       1        M 60-99   
58    255 Mike Ranocchia         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:35:10.3 1:34:34.1 9:27  31  46.5       12       M 30-39   
59    3   Jessica Ackley         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:35:21.1 1:34:54.0 9:29  33  52.2       6        F 30-39   
60    70  AMARIS DANINHIRSCH     F      CLERMONT           FL    US      1:35:06.1 1:35:00.8 9:30  34  52.3       7        F 30-39   
61    105 Stephanie Giammittorio F      Oxford             FL    US      1:35:36.1 1:35:26.2 9:33  34  52.1       8        F 30-39   
62    237 Mauricio Pinilla       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:36:51.9 1:36:21.3 9:38  50  51.1       5        M 50-59   
63    127 Dylan Harkavy          M      Montverde          FL    US      1:37:09.7 1:37:03.7 9:42  27  45.3       7        M 20-29   
64    37  Joey Canamo            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:37:17.9 1:37:12.3 9:43  34  45.4       13       M 30-39   
65    99  MANDY FUTCH            F      Kingsland          GA    US      1:37:28.4 1:37:16.8 9:44  34  51.1       9        F 30-39   
66    7   Matthew Anderson       M      jacksonville       FL    US      1:37:26.3 1:37:17.2 9:44  35  45.5       14       M 30-39   
67    217 James Nelson           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:38:14.8 1:37:58.2 9:48  26  44.9       8        M 20-29   
68    379 Roy Amos               M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:38:55.3 1:38:49.8 9:53  50  49.8       6        M 50-59   
69    235 Craig Piepmeier        M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      1:39:37.7 1:39:21.4 9:56  58  53.2       7        M 50-59   
70    182 Nate Lockwood          M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:39:53.2 1:39:24.2 9:56  36  44.7       15       M 30-39   
71    92  Jonathan Freeman       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:39:56.7 1:39:41.7 9:58  44  47.0       18       M 40-49   
72    49  Jamie Clay             F      Longwood           FL    US      1:40:00.4 1:39:54.6 9:59  35  49.9       10       F 30-39   
73    315 kevin spencer          M      philadelphia       PA    US      1:40:31.4 1:40:17.3 10:02 43  46.3       19       M 40-49   
74    231 Justin Petersen        M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:40:31.3 1:40:24.2 10:02 30  43.8       16       M 30-39   
75    388 Scott Rose             M      Rockledge          FL    US      1:40:37.2 1:40:30.3 10:03 44  46.6       20       M 40-49   
76    35  Gordon Caldeira        M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:40:47.9 1:40:32.2 10:03 47  47.7       21       M 40-49   
77    31  John Brownlow          M      Apopka             FL    US      1:40:52.3 1:40:35.6 10:04 55  51.1       8        M 50-59   
78    305 Jonny Simpkins         M      Windermere         FL    US      1:40:47.7 1:40:47.7 10:05 55  51.0       9        M 50-59   
79    244 Tiffany Pribyl         F      Clermont           FL    US      1:41:02.4 1:40:58.8 10:06 29  48.9       6        F 20-29   
80    243 Robert Pribyl          M      Clermont           FL    US      1:41:03.7 1:41:00.2 10:06 29  43.6       9        M 20-29   
81    320 Donald Stoner          M      Enterprise         FL    US      1:41:32.6 1:41:15.0 10:08 47  47.4       22       M 40-49   
82    181 Jennifer Lockrem       F      Deland             FL    US      1:41:30.6 1:41:15.1 10:08 42  51.1       3        F 40-49   
83    30  Kirsty Boyer           F      Deland             FL    US      1:41:30.1 1:41:15.3 10:08 42  51.1       4        F 40-49   
84    383 Carlos Vont            M      Davenport          FL    US      1:41:30.5 1:41:26.3 10:09 35  43.7       17       M 30-39   
85    97  Derek Fritsche         M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:41:52.1 1:41:35.0 10:10 29  43.3       10       M 20-29   
86    98  Kayla Fritsche         F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:41:54.9 1:41:37.1 10:10 27  48.6       7        F 20-29   
87    63  Richard Cosgrove       M      Riverview          FL    US      1:41:55.9 1:41:45.9 10:11 30  43.2       18       M 30-39   
88    227 James Penaloza         M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:42:43.1 1:42:30.8 10:15 42  45.0       23       M 40-49   
89    281 Gill Sanchez           M      Apopka             FL    US      1:43:14.4 1:43:08.4 10:19 53  49.0       10       M 50-59   
90    16  Sergio Bastos          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:43:29.5 1:43:18.8 10:20 40  43.9       24       M 40-49   
91    349 Molly Wainscott        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:43:35.3 1:43:26.0 10:21 43  50.5       5        F 40-49   
92    45  Dawn Cerney            F      Umatilla           FL    US      1:43:37.3 1:43:31.5 10:21 45  51.3       6        F 40-49   
93    44  Charles Cerney         M      Umatilla           FL    US      1:43:37.4 1:43:31.6 10:21 43  44.9       25       M 40-49   
94    272 Greg Rock              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:44:51.0 1:44:24.5 10:26 58  50.6       11       M 50-59   
95    175 Larry Lawrence         M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:45:02.3 1:44:40.8 10:28 61  51.9       2        M 60-99   
96    118 Steve Guillemette      M      Deland             FL    US      1:44:56.9 1:44:47.4 10:29 62  52.4       3        M 60-99   
97    174 John Lancaster         M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:45:19.3 1:45:00.1 10:30 49  46.5       26       M 40-49   
98    313 Wesley Smith           M      Sanford            FL    US      1:46:05.5 1:45:40.2 10:34 57  49.6       12       M 50-59   
99    74  Kacey Dean             F      Debary             FL    US      1:46:16.4 1:45:53.1 10:35 40  48.2       7        F 40-49   
100   15  Bruce Barbre           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:46:02.2 1:45:53.7 10:35 40  42.9       27       M 40-49   
101   155 Lynn Jaime             F      Indialantic        FL    US      1:46:23.2 1:46:01.0 10:36 52  54.2       1        F 50-59   
102   306 AMY SINDLER            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:46:05.5 1:46:03.5 10:36 44  49.6       8        F 40-49   
103   325 Cassandra Swickert     F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:46:39.8 1:46:16.8 10:38 50  52.8       2        F 50-59   
104   366 Shawn Winsor           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:47:04.7 1:46:50.8 10:41 54  47.7       13       M 50-59   
105   87  patricia farrell       F      Clermont           FL    US      1:47:41.5 1:47:32.3 10:45 55  55.5       3        F 50-59   
106   352 Brenda Wando           F      Riverview          FL    US      1:47:53.6 1:47:37.7 10:46 50  52.1       4        F 50-59   
107   166 Mandy Karl             F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:47:51.2 1:47:45.9 10:47 39  47.1       11       F 30-39   
108   304 Matthew Silver         M      Glenwood           FL    US      1:48:26.6 1:48:00.9 10:48 36  41.1       19       M 30-39   
109   303 Marlene Silver         F      Glenwood           FL    US      1:48:26.7 1:48:02.2 10:48 34  46.0       12       F 30-39   
110   267 James Ridgway          M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:48:31.3 1:48:11.1 10:49 47  44.4       28       M 40-49   
111   83  Jeffrey Eroh           M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:49:00.3 1:48:42.8 10:52 49  44.9       29       M 40-49   
112   62  Natasha Cosgrove       F      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:49:10.9 1:48:56.1 10:54 41  47.2       9        F 40-49   
113   160 Eric B Johnson         M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:49:33.4 1:48:58.0 10:54 57  48.1       14       M 50-59   
114   198 Brook Medina           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:49:26.1 1:48:58.6 10:54 41  47.2       10       F 40-49   
115   113 Tom Greene             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:49:26.2 1:48:58.8 10:54 30  40.4       20       M 30-39   
116   386 David Lang             M      Apopka             FL    US      1:49:26.3 1:48:59.1 10:54 41  41.9       30       M 40-49   
117   274 Savannah Rodriguez     F      Windermere         FL    US      1:49:15.5 1:49:08.2 10:55 22  45.2       8        F 20-29   
118   61  lacee Cope             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:15.9 1:49:08.9 10:55 28  45.2       13       F 30-39   
119   233 Stephanie Pfiester     F      Clermont           FL    US      1:50:03.8 1:49:27.5 10:57 42  47.3       11       F 40-49   
120   110 Jennifer Gray          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:50:13.2 1:50:00.2 11:00 24  44.9       9        F 20-29   
121   201 David Middag           M      Apopka             FL    US      1:50:42.6 1:50:23.5 11:02 61  49.2       4        M 60-99   
122   220 Michele Nunnelley      F      Windermere         FL    US      1:50:48.0 1:50:36.2 11:04 54  53.3       5        F 50-59   
123   101 Christopher Gallo      M      Rockledge          FL    US      1:51:19.6 1:50:52.5 11:05 46  42.9       31       M 40-49   
124   185 Sherri Lorraine        F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:51:19.5 1:50:52.5 11:05 41  46.4       12       F 40-49   
125   270 Jereny Rivera          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:51:10.4 1:50:57.3 11:06 25  44.5       10       F 20-29   
126   111 Christina Green        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:51:05.6 1:50:57.4 11:06 40  46.0       13       F 40-49   
127   271 Jennifer Robertson     F      Orlando            FL    US      1:51:12.0 1:51:00.3 11:06 50  50.6       6        F 50-59   
128   158 Tyler Jarvis           M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:51:51.5 1:51:23.6 11:08 33  39.6       21       M 30-39   
129   4   Kate Ahmie             F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:51:51.7 1:51:23.8 11:08 29  44.3       11       F 20-29   
130   33  Frank Bucciero         M      Titusville         FL    US      1:52:18.4 1:51:50.1 11:11 33  39.4       22       M 30-39   
131   238 Liliana Pinilla-Garcia F      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      1:52:35.0 1:52:04.9 11:12 48  48.9       14       F 40-49   
132   55  Debra Cole             F      DeLand             FL    US      1:52:41.3 1:52:11.0 11:13 47  48.3       15       F 40-49   
133   290 Michelle Schwartz      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:53:03.1 1:52:35.3 11:16 45  47.2       16       F 40-49   
134   261 Christian Read         M      Orange City        FL    US      1:54:27.7 1:53:57.1 11:24 39  39.6       23       M 30-39   
135   59  Rob Comitz             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:54:01.6 1:53:59.0 11:24 42  40.4       32       M 40-49   
136   250 Eric Purvis            M      Indialantic        FL    US      1:54:26.6 1:54:04.1 11:24 47  42.1       33       M 40-49   
137   126 MICHAEL HARADA         M      Orlando            FL    US      1:54:57.4 1:54:25.0 11:27 49  42.7       34       M 40-49   
138   60  Katy Cook              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:55:07.7 1:54:35.1 11:28 39  44.3       14       F 30-39   
139   115 Mistee Grunklee        F      Sanford            FL    US      1:55:07.5 1:54:35.3 11:28 53  50.8       7        F 50-59   
140   345 Juan Velez             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:16.1 1:55:01.9 11:30 46  41.4       35       M 40-49   
141   190 Hellen Macre           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:10.9 1:55:10.9 11:31 36  43.4       15       F 30-39   
142   265 Aileen Resnick         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:36.9 1:55:29.1 11:33 29  42.7       12       F 20-29   
143   20  Tyler Benthal          M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:55:45.8 1:55:37.0 11:34 22  38.1       11       M 20-29   
144   5   Edinson Alcantara      M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:56:09.5 1:55:48.7 11:35 37  38.5       24       M 30-39   
145   162 Kim Joiner             F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:56:13.1 1:55:58.2 11:36 50  48.4       8        F 50-59   
146   191 Jeff Macre             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:56:01.6 1:56:01.6 11:36 36  38.3       25       M 30-39   
147   144 Erin Hohman            F      Debary             FL    US      1:56:43.9 1:56:20.5 11:38 35  42.8       16       F 30-39   
148   384 David Shiner           M      St. Pete           FL    US      1:56:27.3 1:56:21.3 11:38 47  41.3       36       M 40-49   
149   338 Ron Toward             M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:56:46.6 1:56:32.8 11:39 64  48.0       5        M 60-99   
150   283 Carmen Santiago        F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:56:46.9 1:56:33.8 11:39 52  49.3       9        F 50-59   
151   278 Michelle Sadler        F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:56:46.6 1:56:34.6 11:39 45  45.5       17       F 40-49   
152   159 Phillip Jernigan       M      Cantonment         FL    US      1:57:00.8 1:56:37.2 11:40 31  37.7       26       M 30-39   
153   112 Shannon Green          F      Grand Island       FL    US      1:57:41.6 1:56:57.1 11:42 48  46.9       18       F 40-49   
154   147 Brenda Hornickle       F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:58:29.1 1:58:07.5 11:49 62  55.5       1        F 60-99   
155   19  Randy Benthal          M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:58:22.4 1:58:14.5 11:49 48  40.9       37       M 40-49   
156   104 Julie Gennarino        F      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:23.8 1:58:19.7 11:50 55  50.4       10       F 50-59   
157   178 Brandi Lefler          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:59:10.4 1:59:02.3 11:54 39  42.6       27       M 30-39   
158   58  John Colwell           M      Windermere         FL    US      1:59:47.3 1:59:21.3 11:56 40  38.0       38       M 40-49   
159   14  Steve Barberie         M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:59:33.9 1:59:27.2 11:57 50  41.2       15       M 50-59   
160   342 Kathryn VanAusdall     F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:59:52.2 1:59:37.2 11:58 50  46.9       11       F 50-59   
161   309 Elena Smith            F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:59:52.6 1:59:37.7 11:58 39  42.4       17       F 30-39   
162   79  Gina Draper            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:00:09.2 1:59:57.7 12:00 54  49.1       12       F 50-59   
163   125 Crystal Hanson         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:00:23.7 2:00:02.0 12:00 32  41.2       18       F 30-39   
164   314 Melissa Soo Hoo        F      Tustin             CA    US      2:05:28.1 2:00:10.9 12:01 41  42.8       19       F 40-49   
165   77  Nicholas DiNisio       M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      2:00:39.4 2:00:14.9 12:01 52  41.7       16       M 50-59   
166   184 Jason Lorenzo          M      Orlando            FL    US      2:01:05.0 2:00:43.3 12:04 37  37.0       28       M 30-39   
167   381 Richard Cook           M      Deltona            FL    US      2:01:47.9 2:01:21.7 12:08 40  37.4       39       M 40-49   
168   93  Bailey Freer           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:02:24.3 2:02:06.0 12:13 26  40.4       13       F 20-29   
169   192 Savannah Mathis        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:03:31.0 2:02:56.2 12:18 26  40.1       14       F 20-29   
170   142 Jennifer Hill          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:03:44.5 2:03:14.8 12:19 50  45.5       13       F 50-59   
171   143 Scott Hill             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:03:45.1 2:03:15.0 12:20 50  40.0       17       M 50-59   
172   335 Hosana Tominaga        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:00.8 2:04:28.2 12:27 52  46.2       14       F 50-59   
173   168 Eduardo Kimura         M      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:04.2 2:04:29.4 12:27 37  35.8       29       M 30-39   
174   371 Michael Yeun           M      Tustin             CA    US      2:09:58.9 2:04:42.4 12:28 37  35.8       30       M 30-39   
175   359 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      2:05:10.5 2:04:59.4 12:30 35  35.4       31       M 30-39   
176   1   Tarek Aboul-Hosen      M      Ocala              FL    US      2:06:07.7 2:05:14.7 12:31 37  35.6       32       M 30-39   
177   136 Laurie Heckman         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:05:26.4 2:05:22.8 12:32 42  41.3       20       F 40-49   
178   358 Wendy Watson           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:05:47.6 2:05:24.9 12:32 40  40.7       21       F 40-49   
179   321 Stacy Stoner           F      Enterprise         FL    US      2:05:59.9 2:05:41.7 12:34 47  43.1       22       F 40-49   
180   253 Lidia Pyecha           F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:06:02.2 2:05:43.5 12:34 57  48.7       15       F 50-59   
181   47  Kristen Cezat          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:06:27.3 2:06:09.1 12:37 33  39.3       19       F 30-39   
182   46  Kevin Cezat            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:06:28.1 2:06:10.1 12:37 32  34.9       33       M 30-39   
183   195 Peter McGlashan        M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:06:55.7 2:06:45.5 12:41 54  40.2       18       M 50-59   
184   245 Timothy Priddy         M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:07:18.1 2:06:56.0 12:42 28  34.7       12       M 20-29   
185   209 Glen Mora              M      Ocoee              FL    US      2:07:41.0 2:07:09.7 12:43 55  40.5       19       M 50-59   
186   219 Brian Norris           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:07:59.4 2:07:25.1 12:45 39  35.4       34       M 30-39   
187   64  Tyshea Council         F      Hinesville         GA    US      2:09:38.0 2:09:22.2 12:56 22  38.1       15       F 20-29   
188   169 Karl Kirven            M      Hinesville         GA    US      2:09:38.6 2:09:23.1 12:56 38  34.7       35       M 30-39   
189   36  Cheryl Calilli         F      Davenport          FL    US      2:09:45.7 2:09:24.8 12:56 48  42.4       23       F 40-49   
190   294 Elaine Sedore          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:11:14.2 2:10:37.5 13:04 50  43.0       16       F 50-59   
191   157 Matthew Janetzko       M      Apopka             FL    US      2:10:58.2 2:10:39.6 13:04 35  33.9       36       M 30-39   
192   202 Greg Middag            M      Apopka             FL    US      2:11:00.3 2:10:41.6 13:04 33  33.7       37       M 30-39   
193   81  Kacey Edmondson        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:11:06.1 2:11:00.2 13:06 36  38.2       20       F 30-39   
194   96  Laura Fries            F      Apopka             FL    US      2:11:06.6 2:11:00.4 13:06 36  38.2       21       F 30-39   
195   218 Ashly Nichols          F      Deltona            FL    US      2:11:56.5 2:11:32.2 13:09 41  39.1       24       F 40-49   
196   356 Julie Wason            F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:12:42.3 2:12:34.6 13:15 36  37.7       22       F 30-39   
197   149 Deborah Howerin        F      Haines City        FL    US      2:12:55.2 2:12:42.2 13:16 46  40.4       25       F 40-49   
198   389 Rebecca Wold           F      Polk City          FL    US      2:13:36.7 2:12:59.3 13:18 41  38.7       26       F 40-49   
199   164 Kim Jones              M      Sun City Center    FL    US      2:13:35.1 2:13:13.8 13:19 60  40.4       6        M 60-99   
200   205 Kevin Mihalik          M      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:24.4 2:14:10.6 13:25 41  34.1       40       M 40-49   
201   329 Heather Thompson       F      Windermere         FL    US      2:14:34.7 2:14:12.3 13:25 40  38.0       27       F 40-49   
202   196 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:21:43.9 2:14:54.7 13:29 42  38.4       28       F 40-49   
203   18  Jennifer Benthal       F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:15:29.8 2:15:22.0 13:32 47  40.0       29       F 40-49   
204   131 Tom Hawkins            M      Orange City        FL    US      2:16:26.2 2:15:56.0 13:36 68  42.8       7        M 60-99   
205   291 Christina Scriven      F      Clermont           FL    US      2:16:03.4 2:16:01.3 13:36 38  37.1       23       F 30-39   
206   374 Teri Yost              F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:16:43.0 2:16:19.2 13:38 44  38.6       30       F 40-49   
207   153 Nichole Jackson        F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:16:40.5 2:16:28.9 13:39 40  37.4       31       F 40-49   
208   138 Erin Herrman           F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:17:19.3 2:16:41.4 13:40 37  36.7       24       F 30-39   
209   239 Dana Pollitt           F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      2:17:20.1 2:16:42.6 13:40 37  36.7       25       F 30-39   
210   89  Joshua Fine            M      Tampa              FL    US      2:17:16.5 2:16:47.5 13:41 15  33.3       1        M 1-19    
211   90  Michael Fine           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:17:39.1 2:17:10.7 13:43 40  33.1       41       M 40-49   
212   346 Jan Verhagen           F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:17:59.5 2:17:33.7 13:45 56  43.9       17       F 50-59   
213   347 Nicole Verhagen        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:17:59.9 2:17:34.2 13:45 22  35.9       16       F 20-29   
214   376 GEORGE BERRY           M      ORLANDO            FL    US      2:17:58.1 2:17:41.0 13:46 49  35.5       42       M 40-49   
215   377 MARTHA BERRY           F      ORLANDO            FL    US      2:17:58.0 2:17:41.2 13:46 42  37.6       32       F 40-49   
216   204 Mary Migliorini        F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:19:32.6 2:19:19.3 13:56 69  52.1       2        F 60-99   
217   232 Michael Peterson       M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:19:43.7 2:19:28.4 13:57 33  31.6       38       M 30-39   
218   213 Tabitha Nanney         F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:19:43.7 2:19:28.5 13:57 32  35.5       26       F 30-39   
219   264 Mylene Repollo         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:19:52.0 2:19:32.5 13:57 43  37.4       33       F 40-49   
220   251 Candace (Kiki) Pustae  F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:21:00.9 2:20:41.0 14:04 38  35.9       27       F 30-39   
221   341 Patrick Uppole         M      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:21:17.2 2:21:08.6 14:07 44  33.2       43       M 40-49   
222   132 Mindelyn Heath         F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:22:03.0 2:21:42.0 14:10 47  38.2       34       F 40-49   
223   310 Sandra Smith           F      Sanford            FL    US      2:22:32.0 2:22:06.6 14:13 45  37.4       35       F 40-49   
224   351 Tonya Walker           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:26:28.4 2:26:03.8 14:36 45  36.4       36       F 40-49   
225   350 Chad Walker            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:26:29.0 2:26:04.5 14:36 47  32.9       44       M 40-49   
226   203 Bruno Migliorini       M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:29:50.0 2:29:38.7 14:58 79  45.9       8        M 60-99   
227   194 Amanda McGee           F      Sanford            FL    US      2:30:17.0 2:30:04.4 15:00 31  32.9       28       F 30-39   
228   109 Genevieve Grainger     F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:30:18.1 2:30:06.4 15:01 39  33.8       29       F 30-39   
229   69  Yvie D'Allaird         F      Orange City        FL    US      2:31:15.2 2:30:42.1 15:04 45  35.2       37       F 40-49   
230   254 Deb Quimby-Quackenbush F      Crawfordville      FL    US      2:31:14.6 2:30:48.7 15:05 53  38.6       18       F 50-59   
231   299 Traci Short            F      Orlando            MD    US      2:31:12.9 2:30:53.0 15:05 44  34.9       38       F 40-49   
232   9   Regina Armaly          F      Longwood           FL    US      2:31:14.0 2:30:54.3 15:05 52  38.1       19       F 50-59   
233   332 Tiffany Thorpe         F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:35:03.8 2:34:31.5 15:27 35  32.3       30       F 30-39   
234   361 Elizabeth Wendler      F      Casselberry        FL    US      2:35:12.9 2:34:41.1 15:28 30  31.9       31       F 30-39   
235   362 Debbie Wennerstrom     F      Clermont           FL    US      2:36:06.5 2:35:43.1 15:34 62  42.1       3        F 60-99   
236   256 Staci Ranocchia        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:37:17.6 2:36:41.3 15:40 29  31.5       17       F 20-29   
237   123 Chelsea Hannon         F      Deland             FL    US      2:40:09.2 2:38:05.2 15:49 28  31.2       18       F 20-29   
238   38  Andrea Cardoso         F      Deltona            FL    US      2:40:09.6 2:38:05.6 15:49 29  31.2       19       F 20-29   
239   183 Cheryll Loiars         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:39:49.5 2:39:16.5 15:56 57  38.5       20       F 50-59   
240   208 Erica Moore            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:39:52.8 2:39:19.8 15:56 44  33.0       39       F 40-49   
241   80  MaryAnn Edgerton       F      Davenport          FL    US      2:41:51.6 2:39:31.6 15:57 30  30.9       32       F 30-39   
242   91  Rebecca Fine           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:40:03.3 2:39:33.4 15:57 40  32.0       40       F 40-49   
243   292 Suzie Seagraves        F      Longwood           FL    US      2:42:40.0 2:42:08.2 16:13 52  35.5       21       F 50-59   
244   276 Ryan Rozak             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:46:19.5 2:45:42.8 16:34 27  26.6       13       M 20-29   
245   234 Shannon Pickron        F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:46:19.5 2:45:55.4 16:36 35  30.0       33       F 30-39   
246   311 Susan Smith            F      Overland Park      KS    US      2:54:56.7 2:54:46.3 17:29 63  38.0       4        F 60-99   
247   323 Charles Sullivan       M      Windermere         FL    US      2:57:56.8 2:57:25.7 17:45 58  29.8       20       M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shuo Pang        226 34  2       M      Oviedo FL US     1:08:25.4 
2     Johnnie Luvavali 188 44  3       M      Sarasota FL US   1:09:21.9 
3     Eric Barbara     13  33  4       M      Clearwater FL US 1:09:51.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Holly Davis     72  23  1       F      Asheville NC US          1:06:32.7 
2     Jennifer Absher 2   31  8       F      Melbourne FL US          1:15:25.3 
3     Beth Boyer      29  38  20      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:21:16.6 

Embed Code