FL.Roc Trails: Clermont Clay Loop Howl at the Moon 10 Miler & 5k

Sat August 17, 2019 Clermont, FL US 34714 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1933 William Vanos            M      Orlando           FL    US      58:41.5   58:41.5   5:52  45  80.4       1        M Overall    
2     230  cole bataille            M      Winter Haven      FL    US      1:01:08.0 1:01:08.0 6:07  34  72.2       2        M Overall    
3     1845 Alison Nolan             F      Indialantic       FL    US      1:04:21.9 1:04:21.9 6:26  27  76.7       1        F Overall    
4     1946 Erica Weitz              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:04:22.3 1:04:22.3 6:26  29  76.7       2        F Overall    
5     1004 Holly Davis              F      Viera             FL    US      1:04:23.5 1:04:23.5 6:26  21  76.6       3        F Overall    
6     1930 BILL URBAN               M      Vero Beach        FL    US      1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2 6:49  63  81.3       3        M Overall    
7     1002 Mackenzie Czurak         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:09:11.4 1:09:11.4 6:55  15  74.9       1        F 1-19       
8     1931 Jim Van Veen             M      Vero Beach        FL    US      1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7 6:58  35  63.6       1        M 30-39      
9     1804 John Lawler              M      Hemel Hempstead   HRT   GB      1:10:13.7 1:10:13.7 7:01  39  64.2       2        M 30-39      
10    44   Jennifer Absher          F      Melbourne         FL    US      1:13:41.9 1:13:41.9 7:22  30  67.0       1        F 30-39      
11    353  Johnny Brennan           M      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:14:09.7 1:14:09.7 7:25  30  59.3       3        M 30-39      
12    1943 Chris Wedge              M      Clermont          FL    US      1:14:22.9 1:14:22.9 7:26  46  64.0       1        M 40-49      
13    1074 JOSEPHINE HOLTZCLAW      F      Vero Beach        FL    US      1:14:28.3 1:14:28.3 7:27  43  70.1       1        F 40-49      
14    214  Eric Barbara             M      Tampa             FL    US      1:14:30.2 1:14:30.2 7:27  32  59.1       4        M 30-39      
15    1805 Jack Lee                 M      Cocoa             FL    US      1:15:09.6 1:15:09.6 7:31  46  63.4       2        M 40-49      
16    1973 Brandon Rinchack         M      Vero Beach        FL    US      1:16:11.8 1:16:11.8 7:37  22  57.7       1        M 20-29      
17    1014 Josh Ebert               M      Deland            FL    US      1:17:34.9 1:17:34.9 7:45  43  59.9       3        M 40-49      
18    1841 Rebekah Myers            F      Longwood          FL    US      1:17:40.7 1:17:40.7 7:46  26  63.5       1        F 20-29      
19    1812 Bego Lopez               F      Deland            FL    US      1:17:50.8 1:17:50.8 7:47  49  71.3       2        F 40-49      
20    1070 Harold Hernandez         M      Hialeah           FL    US      1:17:51.3 1:17:51.3 7:47  32  56.5       5        M 30-39      
21    1081 Cary Inderbitzin         M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:19:08.1 1:19:08.1 7:55  62  69.4       1        M 60-69      
22    1057 Mike Haas                M      Columbus          OH    US      1:19:27.7 1:19:27.7 7:57  39  56.7       6        M 30-39      
23    1970 Gary Cheek               M      Essex                           1:19:36.5 1:19:36.5 7:58  46  59.8       4        M 40-49      
24    1967 Tagg LeDue               M      Clermont          FL    US      1:20:23.7 1:20:23.7 8:02  40  56.5       5        M 40-49      
25    1863 Emma Powell              F      Longwood          FL    US      1:20:52.9 1:20:52.9 8:05  15  64.1       2        F 1-19       
26    1071 Samantha Higbee          F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:21:13.6 1:21:13.6 8:07  28  60.8       2        F 20-29      
27    1807 Jamie Leggett            F      Longwood          FL    US      1:21:27.7 1:21:27.7 8:09  34  61.0       2        F 30-39      
28    1915 Jessica Stryhalaleck     F      Wilmington        MA    US      1:21:39.5 1:21:39.5 8:10  41  62.9       3        F 40-49      
29    1932 MICAH VANATTA            M      Titusville        FL    US      1:22:06.9 1:22:06.9 8:13  49  59.4       6        M 40-49      
30    1874 Vergentino Robles        M      Orlando           FL    US      1:22:30.5 1:22:30.5 8:15  44  56.8       7        M 40-49      
31    1958 Aurelia Yoblonski        F      Vero Beach        FL    US      1:22:31.5 1:22:31.5 8:15  32  59.9       3        F 30-39      
32    1826 James McKelvy            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:23:04.2 1:23:04.2 8:18  35  53.3       7        M 30-39      
33    1976 Marjorie Brunr           F      Ellenton          FL    US      1:23:10.9 1:23:10.9 8:19  41  61.8       4        F 40-49      
34    1828 Katie Mercadante         F                                      1:23:16.4 1:23:16.4 8:20  34  59.7       4        F 30-39      
35    2001 Kyrstin Clodfelter       F                                      1:23:43.0 1:23:43.0 8:22  33  59.2       5        F 30-39      
36    1090 Tyler Kinnebrew          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:24:05.5 1:24:05.5 8:25  33  52.4       8        M 30-39      
37    1835 Lyndon Miles             M      Cannock Wood      STS   GB      1:24:17.4 1:24:17.4 8:26  44  55.6       8        M 40-49      
38    1840 Alexander Murphy         M      Orlando           FL    US      1:25:14.6 1:25:14.6 8:31  20  51.6       2        M 20-29      
39    1848 Christopher O'Connor     M      Windermere        FL    US      1:25:15.3 1:25:15.3 8:32  44  54.9       9        M 40-49      
40    1972 Bruce Wildgrube          M      Bradenton         FL    US      1:25:15.8 1:25:15.8 8:32  56  60.9       1        M 50-59      
41    1069 Melissa Henry            F      Orlando           FL    US      1:25:43.7 1:25:43.7 8:34  29  57.6       3        F 20-29      
42    1890 Jerry Searcy             M      Pavo              GA    US      1:25:48.8 1:25:48.8 8:35  47  55.9       10       M 40-49      
43    1047 Lisa Gianferante         F      Huntersville      NC    US      1:25:55.7 1:25:55.7 8:36  48  63.8       5        F 40-49      
44    390  Anonymous Participant    F                              US      1:25:56.3 1:25:56.3 8:36  56  70.3       1        F 50-59      
45    1974 Angelika Grubel          F      Ormond beach      FL    US      1:26:03.7 1:26:03.7 8:36  46  62.3       6        F 40-49      
46    1036 Nat Fogle                M      Deland            FL    US      1:26:04.8 1:26:04.8 8:36  32  51.1       9        M 30-39      
47    1918 Sheila Sullivan          F      Daytona beach     FL    US      1:26:10.5 1:26:10.5 8:37  51  65.9       2        F 50-59      
48    1050 James Godwin             M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:26:34.3 1:26:34.3 8:39  38  51.8       10       M 30-39      
49    1091 Sreerama Kiran           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:26:59.0 1:26:59.0 8:42  33  50.7       11       M 30-39      
50    1851 Jennifer Paez            F      Clermont          FL    US      1:27:00.3 1:27:00.3 8:42  42  59.5       7        F 40-49      
52    1085 Edward Jimenez           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:27:29.4 1:27:29.4 8:45  41  52.3       11       M 40-49      
53    1009 Elisabeth Diamond        F      Bell              FL    US      1:27:59.8 1:27:59.8 8:48  57  69.6       3        F 50-59      
54    1015 Laura Eckman             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:28:28.5 1:28:28.5 8:51  31  55.8       6        F 30-39      
55    1068 Rocky Henderson          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:28:30.4 1:28:30.4 8:51  37  50.4       12       M 30-39      
56    491  Fabio Clavijo            M      Linden            VA    US      1:28:41.8 1:28:41.8 8:52  40  51.2       12       M 40-49      
57    467  David Carriere           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:28:59.0 1:28:59.0 8:54  29  49.4       3        M 20-29      
58    468  CIARA CARTER             F      Satellite Beach   FL    US      1:29:15.7 1:29:15.7 8:56  19  55.3       3        F 1-19       
59    215  David Barker             M      Deland            FL    US      1:29:21.1 1:29:21.1 8:56  49  54.6       13       M 40-49      
60    406  Luke Carino              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:29:37.4 1:29:37.4 8:58  30  49.1       13       M 30-39      
61    1096 Gary Kokaisel            M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:29:39.0 1:29:39.0 8:58  43  51.8       14       M 40-49      
62    1013 Hellen Dos Santos        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:30:35.1 1:30:35.1 9:04  35  55.0       7        F 30-39      
63    1020 Elisabeth English        F      Deland            FL    US      1:30:39.5 1:30:39.5 9:04  51  62.7       4        F 50-59      
64    1965 Kevin Lay                M      Windermere        FL    US      1:31:00.5 1:31:00.5 9:06  50  54.1       2        M 50-59      
65    1083 Jonathan Jastremsky      M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:31:13.8 1:31:13.8 9:07  33  48.3       14       M 30-39      
66    1842 Tammy Negri              F      DeLand            FL    US      1:31:17.7 1:31:17.7 9:08  46  58.7       8        F 40-49      
67    1092 Tammy Kirby              F      Deland            FL    US      1:31:53.6 1:31:53.6 9:11  39  55.2       8        F 30-39      
68    1820 Chris Matthews           M      Tampa             FL    US      1:32:31.1 1:32:31.1 9:15  37  48.2       15       M 30-39      
69    1879 Scott Rose               M      Viera             FL    US      1:32:36.8 1:32:36.8 9:16  43  50.2       15       M 40-49      
70    1878 Lisa Rose                F      Viera             FL    US      1:32:37.3 1:32:37.3 9:16  42  55.9       9        F 40-49      
71    1847 Jennifer Nummi           F      Superior          WI    US      1:33:26.5 1:33:26.5 9:21  16  54.4       4        F 1-19       
72    1899 Amalie Skorman           F      windermere        FL    US      1:33:31.5 1:33:31.5 9:21  45  56.8       10       F 40-49      
73    48   Josh Andrews             M      Winter Haven      FL    US      1:33:58.3 1:33:58.3 9:24  38  47.7       16       M 30-39      
74    1080 Matt Hulen               M      Lake Wales        FL    US      1:34:11.5 1:34:11.5 9:25  32  46.7       17       M 30-39      
75    1045 Lothar Gebauer           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:34:18.8 1:34:18.8 9:26  41  48.5       16       M 40-49      
76    1834 Shaun Miles              M      Cannock Wood      STS   GB      1:34:21.2 1:34:21.2 9:26  47  50.9       17       M 40-49      
77    486  Tony Ciavarella          M      Melbourne         FL    US      1:34:22.6 1:34:22.6 9:26  40  48.1       18       M 40-49      
78    376  John Brownlow            M      Apopka            FL    US      1:34:24.9 1:34:24.9 9:26  54  54.0       3        M 50-59      
79    1058 Frank Hackworth          M      Louisa            KY    US      1:34:26.5 1:34:26.5 9:27  53  53.5       4        M 50-59      
80    498  Paul Csonka              M      Miami             FL    US      1:34:31.8 1:34:31.8 9:27  40  48.0       19       M 40-49      
81    1076 Terrance Howe            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:34:48.4 1:34:48.4 9:29  38  47.3       18       M 30-39      
82    1979 Ahmed Bouhali            M                                      1:34:57.8 1:34:57.8 9:30  18  46.4       1        M 1-19       
83    1884 Scott Scarpinato         M      Seminole          FL    US      1:35:17.5 1:35:17.5 9:32  23  46.2       4        M 20-29      
84    1902 Colin Smith              M      Deland            FL    US      1:35:55.9 1:35:55.9 9:36  33  46.0       19       M 30-39      
85    1839 Timothy Mullins          M      Deland            FL    US      1:35:56.1 1:35:56.1 9:36  33  46.0       20       M 30-39      
86    1048 Joanna GIesey            F      Cocoa             FL    US      1:36:05.9 1:36:05.9 9:37  38  52.5       9        F 30-39      
87    1051 Steven Gonzalez          M      Clermont          FL    US      1:36:06.2 1:36:06.2 9:37  35  46.1       21       M 30-39      
88    1926 Cindy Toward             F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:36:09.5 1:36:09.5 9:37  61  67.2       2        F 60-99      
89    1882 Anonymous Participant    M                              US      1:36:13.5 1:36:13.5 9:37  41  47.5       20       M 40-49      
90    1927 Michael Trabulsy         M      Orlando           FL    US      1:36:46.8 1:36:46.8 9:41  37  46.1       22       M 30-39      
91    1978 Daniel Cramer            M                                      1:36:56.8 1:36:56.8 9:42  36  45.8       23       M 30-39      
92    1034 Pat Flynn                M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:37:05.1 1:37:05.1 9:43  56  53.5       5        M 50-59      
93    1097 Arnela Korjenic          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:37:41.5 1:37:41.5 9:46  30  50.5       10       F 30-39      
94    1075 BILL HONEY               M      Sebastian         FL    US      1:38:02.8 1:38:02.8 9:48  52  51.1       6        M 50-59      
95    1955 Jesse Wright             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:38:06.8 1:38:06.8 9:49  25  44.8       5        M 20-29      
96    1903 Wesley Smith             M      Sanford           FL    US      1:38:11.8 1:38:11.8 9:49  56  52.9       7        M 50-59      
97    1079 Melissa Hughes           F      Deland            FL    US      1:39:35.6 1:39:35.6 9:58  43  52.4       11       F 40-49      
98    1030 Aileen Fletcher          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:39:49.3 1:39:49.3 9:59  28  49.4       4        F 20-29      
99    1035 Lauren Flynn             F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:39:55.3 1:39:55.3 10:00 35  49.9       11       F 30-39      
100   1056 Steve Guillemette        M      Deland            FL    US      1:40:24.5 1:40:24.5 10:02 61  54.1       2        M 60-69      
101   1853 Joel Paredes             M      Dundee            FL    US      1:40:39.3 1:40:39.3 10:04 42  45.8       21       M 40-49      
102   1019 Kobe Eichelberger        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:40:42.3 1:40:42.3 10:04 21  43.7       6        M 20-29      
103   1809 Sally Libonati           F      Rotonda West      FL    US      1:40:42.6 1:40:42.6 10:04 42  51.4       12       F 40-49      
104   1850 Jessica Oldfather        F      Sarasota          FL    US      1:40:43.3 1:40:43.3 10:04 39  50.4       12       F 30-39      
105   1018 Rachel Eichelberger      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:40:44.3 1:40:44.3 10:04 50  55.7       5        F 50-59      
106   1830 David Middag             M      Apopka            FL    US      1:40:49.2 1:40:49.2 10:05 59  52.9       8        M 50-59      
107   1901 Noah Smith               M      Maitland          FL    US      1:41:19.1 1:41:19.1 10:08 31  43.4       24       M 30-39      
108   1954 Edward Wood              M      Maitland          FL    US      1:41:27.6 1:41:27.6 10:09 62  54.1       3        M 60-69      
109   405  Joey Canamo              M      Orlando           FL    US      1:42:36.8 1:42:36.8 10:16 33  43.0       25       M 30-39      
110   1913 Mindy Struwas            F      Vero Beach        FL    US      1:42:55.5 1:42:55.5 10:18 64  65.5       3        F 60-99      
111   1856 Diana Pavgouzas          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:43:12.5 1:43:12.5 10:19 56  58.6       6        F 50-59      
112   1054 Mistee Grunklee          F      Sanford           FL    US      1:43:12.7 1:43:12.7 10:19 52  55.7       7        F 50-59      
113   1961 Maura Young              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:43:17.8 1:43:17.8 10:20 20  47.8       5        F 20-29      
114   1814 Jeff Macre               M      Orlando           FL    US      1:43:19.4 1:43:19.4 10:20 35  42.9       26       M 30-39      
115   1969 David Shiner             M      St Pete           FL    US      1:43:23.1 1:43:23.1 10:20 46  46.1       22       M 40-49      
116   134  Evan Bailey              M      Clermont          FL    US      1:43:30.6 1:43:30.6 10:21 35  42.8       27       M 30-39      
117   1021 Jeffrey Eroh             M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:43:50.1 1:43:50.1 10:23 48  46.6       23       M 40-49      
118   1942 Travis Weaver            M      Eustis            FL    US      1:44:39.3 1:44:39.3 10:28 17  42.4       2        M 1-19       
119   1829 Greg Middag              M      Apopka            FL    US      1:44:40.6 1:44:40.6 10:28 32  42.1       28       M 30-39      
120   1949 Robin White              F      Davenport         FL    US      1:45:22.6 1:45:22.6 10:32 34  47.2       13       F 30-39      
121   1906 Brittan Somji            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:45:26.1 1:45:26.1 10:33 38  47.9       14       F 30-39      
122   481  sachin chavan            M      Boca Raton        FL    US      1:45:48.4 1:45:48.4 10:35 34  41.7       29       M 30-39      
123   1875 Greg Rock                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:45:49.5 1:45:49.5 10:35 57  49.5       9        M 50-59      
124   1864 Steven Prevatt           M      Ruskin            FL    US      1:45:57.3 1:45:57.3 10:36 51  46.9       10       M 50-59      
125   1095 Ivy Knight               F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:46:09.7 1:46:09.7 10:37 59  59.2       8        F 50-59      
126   1908 Timothy St. John         M      Orlando           FL    US      1:46:27.8 1:46:27.8 10:39 49  45.9       24       M 40-49      
127   1963 Gail Marinari            F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      1:47:15.3 1:47:15.3 10:44 52  53.6       9        F 50-59      
128   1854 Jon Parsons              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:47:21.3 1:47:21.3 10:44 55  47.9       11       M 50-59      
129   247  Mark Bellini             M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:47:25.2 1:47:25.2 10:45 47  44.7       25       M 40-49      
130   1936 Jan Verhagen             F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:47:42.1 1:47:42.1 10:46 55  55.4       10       F 50-59      
131   480  Kevin Cezat              M      Orlando           FL    US      1:47:46.3 1:47:46.3 10:47 31  40.8       30       M 30-39      
132   1825 Peter McGlashan          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:47:54.9 1:47:54.9 10:47 53  46.8       12       M 50-59      
133   1838 Dan Morgante             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:48:00.2 1:48:00.2 10:48 55  47.6       13       M 50-59      
134   1977 Lockwood Nate            M                                      1:48:12.8 1:48:12.8 10:49 35  40.9       31       M 30-39      
135   1920 Cassandra Swickert       F      Merritt Island    FL    US      1:48:17.6 1:48:17.6 10:50 49  51.2       13       F 40-49      
136   1059 Andy Hagan               M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:48:34.1 1:48:34.1 10:51 50  45.4       14       M 50-59      
137   1962 Julie Gennarino          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:48:38.8 1:48:38.8 10:52 54  54.2       11       F 50-59      
138   1940 CLAUDIA WANTING          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:48:57.7 1:48:57.7 10:54 41  47.2       14       F 40-49      
139   1006 Joseph Delazzaro         M      Pompano Beach     FL    US      1:49:04.9 1:49:04.9 10:54 59  48.9       15       M 50-59      
140   402  Bill Campbell            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:49:37.2 1:49:37.2 10:58 45  43.1       26       M 40-49      
141   1067 ERIN HEDGES              F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:49:38.2 1:49:38.2 10:58 33  45.2       15       F 30-39      
142   1023 Allyson Evans            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:49:56.1 1:49:56.1 11:00 40  46.4       15       F 40-49      
143   1821 Ryan McAvoy              M      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:50:26.7 1:50:26.7 11:03 32  39.9       32       M 30-39      
144   1833 Nikki Miglore            F      Windermere        FL    US      1:52:09.1 1:52:09.1 11:13 43  46.5       16       F 40-49      
145   1968 Robert Comitz            M      windermere        FL    US      1:52:14.8 1:52:14.8 11:13 40  40.4       27       M 40-49      
146   499  Carlos Cucchetti         M      Orlando           FL    US      1:52:33.4 1:52:33.4 11:15 58  47.0       16       M 50-59      
147   500  Nancy Cucchetti          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:52:34.8 1:52:34.8 11:15 57  54.4       12       F 50-59      
148   1975 Kaitlyn Bunker           F      Parrish           FL    US      1:52:43.5 1:52:43.5 11:16 30  43.8       16       F 30-39      
149   1818 Manolo Marquez           M      Deland            FL    US      1:52:53.3 1:52:53.3 11:17 58  46.8       17       M 50-59      
150   1043 Gloria Gebauer           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:52:55.6 1:52:55.6 11:18 41  45.5       17       F 40-49      
151   1966 Dorian Pierre            M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:53:19.1 1:53:19.1 11:20 30  38.8       33       M 30-39      
152   1073 Jack Hofschild           M      Cocoa             FL    US      1:53:45.4 1:53:45.4 11:23 57  46.0       18       M 50-59      
153   1865 Tiffany Pribyl           F      Clermont          FL    US      1:53:49.3 1:53:49.3 11:23 28  43.4       6        F 20-29      
154   1866 Robert Pribyl            M      Clermont          FL    US      1:53:50.3 1:53:50.3 11:23 28  38.7       7        M 20-29      
155   495  Debra Cole               F      DeLand            FL    US      1:53:53.7 1:53:53.7 11:23 46  47.1       18       F 40-49      
156   1033 Tracy Floresca           F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:54:03.9 1:54:03.9 11:24 34  43.6       17       F 30-39      
157   1811 Lucy Linet               F      Port Charlotte    FL    US      1:54:18.6 1:54:18.6 11:26 63  58.1       4        F 60-99      
158   1044 Dominick Gebauer         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:54:20.8 1:54:20.8 11:26 15  39.8       3        M 1-19       
159   1891 Elaine Sedore            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:54:21.4 1:54:21.4 11:26 49  48.5       19       F 40-49      
160   378  Seattle Buhite           F      Oakdale           PA    US      1:54:27.1 1:54:27.1 11:27 23  43.1       7        F 20-29      
161   1029 Chris Fleeman            M      North Port        FL    US      1:55:16.1 1:55:16.1 11:32 49  42.4       28       M 40-49      
162   1867 Eric Purvis              M      Apopka            FL    US      1:55:16.7 1:55:16.7 11:32 46  41.3       29       M 40-49      
163   1063 Crystal Hanson           F      Oxford            FL    US      1:55:16.8 1:55:16.8 11:32 31  42.9       18       F 30-39      
164   1895 Marlene Silver           F      Glenwood          FL    US      1:55:23.1 1:55:23.1 11:32 33  43.0       19       F 30-39      
165   1894 Matthew Silver           M      Glenwood          FL    US      1:55:23.6 1:55:23.6 11:32 35  38.4       34       M 30-39      
166   1086 Sarah Jones              F      Davenport         FL    US      1:55:56.8 1:55:56.8 11:36 45  45.8       20       F 40-49      
167   1836 Bobbi Jo Moeller         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:56:11.6 1:56:11.6 11:37 28  42.5       8        F 20-29      
168   492  Monica Clodwick          F      Tampa             FL    US      1:56:13.4 1:56:13.4 11:37 35  42.9       20       F 30-39      
169   1087 Jaime Kaminski           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:56:15.6 1:56:15.6 11:38 40  43.9       21       F 40-49      
170   1870 Paul Rahill              M      Maitland          FL    US      1:56:23.8 1:56:23.8 11:38 60  46.3       4        M 60-69      
171   1880 Tina Rourk               F      Gotha             FL    US      1:56:51.6 1:56:51.6 11:41 50  48.0       13       F 50-59      
172   497  Katie Coleman            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:56:52.6 1:56:52.6 11:41 14  45.3       5        F 1-19       
173   1012 Maria Dishaw             F      Satellite Beach   FL    US      1:56:59.5 1:56:59.5 11:42 47  46.3       22       F 40-49      
174   1031 Marisa Flint             F      Cocoa             FL    US      1:57:14.8 1:57:14.8 11:43 51  48.4       14       F 50-59      
175   1022 Sonia Esposito           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:57:23.4 1:57:23.4 11:44 57  52.2       15       F 50-59      
176   375  Kelly Brooks             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:58:02.2 1:58:02.2 11:48 36  42.4       21       F 30-39      
177   1084 Nancy Jeffreys           F      Orange City       FL    US      1:58:42.0 1:58:42.0 11:52 64  56.8       19       M 50-59      
178   1950 Andrea Wigert            F      North Fort Myers  FL    US      1:59:27.3 1:59:27.3 11:57 37  42.1       22       F 30-39      
179   1957 Gene Yasuda              M      Orlando           FL    US      1:59:31.8 1:59:31.8 11:57 51  41.6       20       M 50-59      
180   1951 Wendy Willhoite          F      Debary            FL    US      1:59:49.2 1:59:49.2 11:59 44  43.9       23       F 40-49      
181   1817 Grace Marin              F      Windermere        FL    US      1:59:51.9 1:59:51.9 11:59 45  44.3       24       F 40-49      
182   1824 Mike McConnell           M      Longwood          FL    US      2:00:26.7 2:00:26.7 12:03 64  46.5       5        M 60-69      
183   1843 Darby Nelson             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:00:41.4 2:00:41.4 12:04 26  40.9       9        F 20-29      
184   1855 Chris Paul               M      Lindfield         WSX   GB      2:00:52.6 2:00:52.6 12:05 51  41.1       21       M 50-59      
185   1959 Larry Yoder              M      Lakeland          FL    US      2:01:10.6 2:01:10.6 12:07 65  46.6       6        M 60-69      
186   1925 Ron Toward               M      Lakeland          FL    US      2:01:10.8 2:01:10.8 12:07 63  45.7       7        M 60-69      
187   1881 Carmen Santiago          F      lakeland          FL    US      2:01:10.8 2:01:10.8 12:07 51  46.9       16       F 50-59      
188   1837 Christina Moore          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:01:35.4 2:01:35.4 12:10 42  42.6       25       F 40-49      
189   493  Beth Cocchiarella        F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:01:38.2 2:01:38.2 12:10 45  43.7       26       F 40-49      
190   1010 Gustavo Diaz             M      Miami             FL    US      2:01:47.4 2:01:47.4 12:11 34  36.3       35       M 30-39      
191   1892 Samantha Seto            F      Orlando           FL    US      2:01:52.3 2:01:52.3 12:11 26  40.5       10       F 20-29      
192   1072 Deena Hoder              F      Melbourne         FL    US      2:02:05.1 2:02:05.1 12:13 53  47.7       17       F 50-59      
193   1806 Nancy Lee                F      Cocoa             FL    US      2:02:05.3 2:02:05.3 12:13 50  46.0       18       F 50-59      
194   1041 Jay Gangwisch            M      Oviedo            FL    US      2:02:19.5 2:02:19.5 12:14 50  40.3       22       M 50-59      
195   1040 Mary Gangwisch           F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:02:19.5 2:02:19.5 12:14 33  40.5       23       F 30-39      
196   1815 Female Mallory           F      Summerfield       FL    US      2:02:42.7 2:02:42.7 12:16 48  44.7       27       F 40-49      
197   346  Carey Bounds             F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      2:03:04.4 2:03:04.4 12:18 41  41.8       28       F 40-49      
198   1860 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      2:03:33.7 2:03:33.7 12:21 45  43.0       29       F 40-49      
199   1912 Karen Stout              F      Titusville        FL    US      2:03:52.6 2:03:52.6 12:23 57  49.4       19       F 50-59      
200   1007 Amy Demins               F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:03:53.1 2:03:53.1 12:23 54  47.6       20       F 50-59      
201   1941 Kimberly Watson          F      Orlando           FL    US      2:03:53.4 2:03:53.4 12:23 38  40.7       24       F 30-39      
202   1914 Steve Struwas            M      vero beach        FL    US      2:04:12.8 2:04:12.8 12:25 64  45.1       8        M 60-69      
203   1089 David Kempf              M      Sebastian         FL    US      2:04:23.6 2:04:23.6 12:26 60  43.3       9        M 60-69      
204   1928 Patrick Uppole           M      Mount Dora        FL    US      2:04:52.6 2:04:52.6 12:29 42  36.9       30       M 40-49      
205   1929 Adrienne Uppole          F      Mount Dora        FL    US      2:06:26.6 2:06:26.6 12:39 45  42.0       30       F 40-49      
206   260  Tristen Bergholtz        F      Baton Rouge       LA    US      2:06:51.9 2:06:51.9 12:41 30  38.9       25       F 30-39      
207   1808 Bridget Lewis            F      Riverview         FL    US      2:07:05.5 2:07:05.5 12:43 35  39.2       26       F 30-39      
208   1052 Kerrie Gregory           F      Orlando           FL    US      2:07:10.1 2:07:10.1 12:43 28  38.8       11       F 20-29      
209   1061 Charles Haile            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      2:07:13.6 2:07:13.6 12:43 66  44.9       10       M 60-69      
210   1025 Jaziel Exposito          M      Hialeah           FL    US      2:07:13.9 2:07:13.9 12:43 31  34.6       36       M 30-39      
211   1937 Susan Vinson             F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:07:39.9 2:07:39.9 12:46 46  42.0       31       F 40-49      
212   1883 Anthony Savarese         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:07:50.2 2:07:50.2 12:47 25  34.4       8        M 20-29      
213   1038 Bailey Freer             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:07:55.4 2:07:55.4 12:48 25  38.6       12       F 20-29      
214   1896 Cynthia Sinclair         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      2:08:02.4 2:08:02.4 12:48 57  47.8       21       F 50-59      
215   1028 Michael Fine             M      Tampa             FL    US      2:08:08.3 2:08:08.3 12:49 39  35.2       37       M 30-39      
216   1832 Bruno Migliorini         M      Lakeland          FL    US      2:08:28.4 2:08:28.4 12:51 78  52.3       1        M 70-99      
217   1024 Kristen Evans Wagner     F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:08:31.3 2:08:31.3 12:51 31  38.4       27       F 30-39      
218   258  Jennifer Benthal         F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:09:02.6 2:09:02.6 12:54 46  41.6       32       F 40-49      
219   364  Heather Brenner          F      Delray Beach      FL    US      2:09:07.4 2:09:07.4 12:55 28  38.2       13       F 20-29      
220   368  Joanna Brenner           F      Delray Beach      FL    US      2:09:07.7 2:09:07.7 12:55 31  38.3       28       F 30-39      
221   248  Randy Benthal            M      Lakeland          FL    US      2:09:19.6 2:09:19.6 12:56 46  36.8       31       M 40-49      
222   1100 Storey Landis            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:09:21.6 2:09:21.6 12:56 45  41.0       33       F 40-49      
223   1017 Katrina Eggert           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:09:25.9 2:09:25.9 12:57 49  42.9       34       F 40-49      
224   79   Stephanie Bailey         F      Clermont          FL    US      2:09:28.1 2:09:28.1 12:57 41  39.7       35       F 40-49      
225   1049 Renee Girard             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:09:42.1 2:09:42.1 12:58 36  38.6       29       F 30-39      
226   1831 Mary Migliorini          F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:09:42.8 2:09:42.8 12:58 68  55.1       5        F 60-99      
227   1945 Emily Weinstein          F      Apopka            FL    US      2:10:00.4 2:10:00.4 13:00 19  38.0       6        F 1-19       
228   1064 Jeanine Hartin           F      Orlando           FL    US      2:10:33.2 2:10:33.2 13:03 53  44.6       22       F 50-59      
229   1077 Michelle Howe            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:11:08.5 2:11:08.5 13:07 36  38.2       30       F 30-39      
230   1916 Richelle Suhandron       F      Boca Raton        FL    US      2:11:11.8 2:11:11.8 13:07 38  38.5       31       F 30-39      
231   1066 Mindelyn Heath           F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:11:46.1 2:11:46.1 13:11 46  40.7       36       F 40-49      
232   1858 Caroline Perotti         F      Windermere        FL    US      2:12:46.9 2:12:46.9 13:17 38  38.0       32       F 30-39      
233   1935 Juan Velez               M      Orlando           FL    US      2:12:48.5 2:12:48.5 13:17 45  35.6       32       M 40-49      
234   1857 Mary Payzant             F                                      2:12:50.5 2:12:50.5 13:17                1        No Age Given 
235   1953 Cindy Williams           F      Hudson            FL    US      2:13:11.4 2:13:11.4 13:19 57  46.0       23       F 50-59      
236   1099 Ke'ri Krieg              F      Windermere        FL    US      2:14:00.7 2:14:00.7 13:24 29  36.8       14       F 20-29      
237   1093 Susie Klein              F      Orlando           FL    US      2:14:52.3 2:14:52.3 13:29 51  42.1       24       F 50-59      
238   50   Regina Armaly            F      Longwood          FL    US      2:15:08.6 2:15:08.6 13:31 51  42.0       25       F 50-59      
239   1944 Suzanne Weinstein        F      Apopka            FL    US      2:15:23.4 2:15:23.4 13:32 49  41.0       37       F 40-49      
240   1810 Renee Libow              F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:15:24.1 2:15:24.1 13:32 48  40.5       38       F 40-49      
241   1001 Victoria Cusack          F      Maitland          FL    US      2:15:25.6 2:15:25.6 13:33 49  41.0       39       F 40-49      
242   1060 Carol Haile              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      2:15:52.1 2:15:52.1 13:35 60  46.9       6        F 60-99      
243   1816 Betty Manuel             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:15:52.8 2:15:52.8 13:35 50  41.3       26       F 50-59      
244   1898 Robert Skinner           M      debary            FL    US      2:16:06.4 2:16:06.4 13:37 48  35.6       33       M 40-49      
245   1827 Erika Medina             F      Debary            FL    US      2:16:06.8 2:16:06.8 13:37 40  37.5       40       F 40-49      
246   1868 Candace Pustae           F      Melbourne         FL    US      2:17:15.6 2:17:15.6 13:44 37  36.6       33       F 30-39      
247   1055 Francine Guillemette     F      Deland            FL    US      2:17:23.9 2:17:23.9 13:44 52  41.8       27       F 50-59      
248   1960 Teri Yost                F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:17:34.3 2:17:34.3 13:45 43  37.9       41       F 40-49      
249   1869 Allison Pyatt            F      Longwood          FL    US      2:17:52.3 2:17:52.3 13:47 34  36.0       34       F 30-39      
250   1938 Tonya Walker             F      Orlando           FL    US      2:17:53.3 2:17:53.3 13:47 44  38.2       42       F 40-49      
251   1939 Chad Walker              M      Orlando           FL    US      2:17:54.6 2:17:54.6 13:47 46  34.5       34       M 40-49      
252   1886 David Schneck            M      Orlando           FL    US      2:18:31.1 2:18:31.1 13:51 54  36.8       23       M 50-59      
253   1887 Denise Schneck           F      Orlando           FL    US      2:18:32.1 2:18:32.1 13:51 53  42.0       28       F 50-59      
254   1923 Yariela Thompson         F      Orlando           FL    US      2:18:41.9 2:18:41.9 13:52 46  38.7       43       F 40-49      
255   1910 Chris Stephenson         M      Debary            FL    US      2:20:06.4 2:20:06.4 14:01 47  34.3       35       M 40-49      
256   1852 Danielle Pandeline       F      Debary            FL    US      2:20:09.5 2:20:09.5 14:01 36  35.7       35       F 30-39      
257   1876 Sherry Rodriguez         F      Oviedo            FL    US      2:20:55.4 2:20:55.4 14:06 49  39.4       44       F 40-49      
258   339  NICOLE BLAZINA           F      Orlando           FL    US      2:21:28.9 2:21:28.9 14:09 40  36.1       45       F 40-49      
259   1046 Linda Gecosky            F      Orlando           FL    US      2:21:29.4 2:21:29.4 14:09 65  48.3       7        F 60-99      
260   1016 Kacey Edmondson          F      Mount Dora        FL    US      2:22:01.7 2:22:01.7 14:12 35  35.1       36       F 30-39      
261   1871 Alexis Reyes             F      MOUNT DORA        FL    US      2:22:08.4 2:22:08.4 14:13 21  34.7       15       F 20-29      
262   334  Mark Bergs               M      Merritt Island    FL    US      2:22:25.4 2:22:25.4 14:15 52  35.2       24       M 50-59      
263   275  Cyndi Bergs              F      Merritt Island    FL    US      2:22:26.2 2:22:26.2 14:15 47  38.1       46       F 40-49      
264   1947 Debbie Wennerstrom       F      Clermont          FL    US      2:22:31.5 2:22:31.5 14:15 61  45.3       8        F 60-99      
265   1039 Laura Fries              F      Apopka            FL    US      2:22:36.8 2:22:36.8 14:16 35  35.0       37       F 30-39      
266   410  Sarah Carlson            F      Sorrento          FL    US      2:22:38.1 2:22:38.1 14:16 37  35.2       38       F 30-39      
267   1971 Marjorie Bruner          F      Ellenton          FL    US      2:22:40.9 2:22:40.9 14:16 41  36.0       47       F 40-49      
268   1062 Chelsea Hannon           F      Deland            FL    US      2:22:52.1 2:22:52.1 14:17 27  34.5       16       F 20-29      
269   1956 Tammy Yang               F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:23:16.6 2:23:16.6 14:20 28  34.4       17       F 20-29      
270   1003 Dodi Davenport           F      Tampa             FL    US      2:23:23.1 2:23:23.1 14:20 48  38.2       48       F 40-49      
271   1909 Erin Steffen             F      Riverview         FL    US      2:23:24.6 2:23:24.6 14:20 37  35.0       39       F 30-39      
272   494  Christian Coker          F      Deland            FL    US      2:23:56.9 2:23:56.9 14:24 31  34.3       40       F 30-39      
273   1952 Nancy Williams           F      Englewood         FL    US      2:24:30.8 2:24:30.8 14:27 47  37.5       49       F 40-49      
274   377  Heather Buchanan         F      Sarasota          FL    US      2:25:25.1 2:25:25.1 14:33 45  36.5       50       F 40-49      
275   1819 James Mathis             M      Candler           FL    US      2:26:00.9 2:26:00.9 14:36 53  34.6       25       M 50-59      
276   45   Marlene Acosta-Jorgensen F      Sarasota          FL    US      2:26:42.9 2:26:42.9 14:40 49  37.8       51       F 40-49      
277   1801 Marybeth Langel          F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      2:26:47.4 2:26:47.4 14:41 51  38.7       29       F 50-59      
278   1846 Janet Norwood            F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:27:36.6 2:27:36.6 14:46 64  45.6       9        F 60-99      
279   1082 Susan Inderbitzin        F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:27:37.3 2:27:37.3 14:46 66  47.0       10       F 60-99      
280   1948 Shirley Wheeler          F      Lakeland          FL    US      2:27:41.4 2:27:41.4 14:46 68  48.4       11       F 60-99      
281   1911 Nicole Stinner           F      Deltona           FL    US      2:27:58.2 2:27:58.2 14:48 34  33.6       41       F 30-39      
282   1904 Sandra Smith             F      Sanford           FL    US      2:28:13.1 2:28:13.1 14:49 44  35.5       52       F 40-49      
283   1844 Ashly Nichols            F      Deltona           FL    US      2:28:19.8 2:28:19.8 14:50 40  34.4       53       F 40-49      
284   1924 Tiffany Thorpe           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:30:17.3 2:30:17.3 15:02 34  33.1       42       F 30-39      
285   1888 Ron Schwebs              M      Longwood          FL    US      2:31:08.4 2:31:08.4 15:07 59  35.3       26       M 50-59      
286   1877 Alexis Rohr              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      2:31:09.9 2:31:09.9 15:07 33  32.8       43       F 30-39      
287   1042 Sandeep Garcha           M      Boca Raton        FL    US      2:33:39.5 2:33:39.5 15:22 33  28.7       38       M 30-39      
288   46   Morgan Anderson          F      MOUNT DORA        FL    US      2:33:39.7 2:33:39.7 15:22 22  32.1       18       F 20-29      
289   1803 Michelle Lauren          F      Orlando           FL    US      2:33:51.9 2:33:51.9 15:23 45  34.5       54       F 40-49      
290   1897 Kristy Six               F      Palm Bay          FL    US      2:33:52.7 2:33:52.7 15:23 35  32.4       44       F 30-39      
291   484  Christina Childers       F      Mascotte          FL    US      2:33:52.7 2:33:52.7 15:23 34  32.3       45       F 30-39      
292   335  Lilly Billiot            F      Sanford           FL    US      2:36:53.3 2:36:53.3 15:41 53  37.1       30       F 50-59      
293   1907 Connie St. Clair         F      Sanford           FL    US      2:36:56.1 2:36:56.1 15:42 43  33.3       55       F 40-49      
294   496  Matt Coleman             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:39:23.7 2:39:23.7 15:56 45  29.6       36       M 40-49      
295   1088 Bethany Kelly            F      Orlando           FL    US      2:39:59.5 2:39:59.5 16:00 30  30.9       46       F 30-39      
296   1893 Catherine Sheika         F      Orlando           FL    US      2:40:00.1 2:40:00.1 16:00 34  31.1       47       F 30-39      
297   1098 Becky Kozak              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      2:40:00.8 2:40:00.8 16:00 29  30.8       19       F 20-29      
298   1005 Ruth Del Manzano         F      Longwood          FL    US      2:40:01.4 2:40:01.4 16:00 73  48.4       12       F 60-99      
299   1922 Amey Thompson            F      Orlando           FL    US      2:40:19.4 2:40:19.4 16:02 36  31.2       48       F 30-39      
300   51   Nancy Austin             F      Winter Park       FL    US      2:40:19.6 2:40:19.6 16:02 60  39.8       13       F 60-99      
301   1849 Amanda Ohlson            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      2:40:52.1 2:40:52.1 16:05 38  31.4       49       F 30-39      
302   1813 Jessica Luby             F      Eustis            FL    US      2:43:03.6 2:43:03.6 16:18 37  30.8       50       F 30-39      
303   1802 Kari Lara-Murabito       F      Eustis            FL    US      2:55:48.6 2:55:48.6 17:35 39  28.9       51       F 30-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     William Vanos 1933 45  1       M      Orlando FL US      58:41.5   
2     cole bataille 230  34  2       M      Winter Haven FL US 1:01:08.0 
3     BILL URBAN    1930 63  6       M      Vero Beach FL US   1:08:13.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alison Nolan 1845 27  3       F      Indialantic FL US 1:04:21.9 
2     Erica Weitz  1946 29  4       F      Orlando FL US     1:04:22.3 
3     Holly Davis  1004 21  5       F      Viera FL US       1:04:23.5 

Embed Code