Results For
2021 Trumbull Rotary Sunset Run

Trumbull, CT 06611
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                                    Time              Place                    
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     250 Calvin Park                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:16:13 5:14  23  1        OVRLM    1      
2     12  Eric Blake                  M      West Hartford    CT    0:16:14 5:15  39  1        M3039    32     
3     115 Christopher Lepore          M      Trumbull         CT    0:17:44 5:44  16  1        M1418    17     
4     203 Brendan Terry               M      Norwalk          CT    0:18:02 5:49  23  1        M1929    14     
5     273 Benton Parrlsh              M      Milford          CT    0:18:16 5:54  16  2        M1418    17     
6     106 Tejas Kulkarni              M      Trumbull         CT    0:18:16 5:54  16  3        M1418    17     
7     90  Owen Hopwood                M      Trumbull         CT    0:18:24 5:57  17  4        M1418    17     
8     204 Colin Terry                 M      Southport        CT    0:18:35 6:00  19  2        M1929    14     
9     251 Ian Cipollaro               M      Fairfield        CT    0:18:47 6:04  17  5        M1418    17     
10    116 Jack Littlefield            M      Darien           CT    0:18:59 6:08  17  6        M1418    17     
11    292 Elizabeth Campbell          F      Trumbull         CT    0:19:01 6:08  27  1        OVRLF    1      
12    258 Wesley Oliveira             M      Bridgeport       CT    0:19:48 6:24  51  1        M5059    14     
13    179 Shane Romanchick            M      Trumbull         CT    0:19:49 6:24  22  3        M1929    14     
14    177 Katelynn Romanchick         F      Trumbull         CT    0:19:51 6:25  19  1        F1929    17     
15    279 Vinny Lopes                 M      Fairfield        CT    0:19:58 6:27  37  2        M3039    32     
16    249 Wantuil Souza               M      Bridgeport       CT    0:20:08 6:30  57  2        M5059    14     
17    124 Raymond Luvara              M      Trumbull         CT    0:20:20 6:34  32  3        M3039    32     
18    237 Jack Zhang                  M      Trumbull         CT    0:20:25 6:36  16  7        M1418    17     
19    85  Robert Hansen               M      Shelton          CT    0:21:00 6:47  17  8        M1418    17     
20    259 Margaret Loschiavo          F      Trumbull         CT    0:21:09 6:50  17  1        F1418    11     
21    37  William Clark               M      Thomaston        CT    0:21:14 6:51  56  3        M5059    14     
22    153 Mark Oeding                 M      Branford         CT    0:21:19 6:53  34  4        M3039    32     
23    262 Paine Indyayse              M      Naugatuck        CT    0:21:27 6:55  43  1        M4049    25     
24    25  Calyn Carbone               F      Trumbull         CT    0:21:31 6:57  15  2        F1418    11     
25    216 Gregory Vetter              M      Trumbull         CT    0:21:32 6:57  33  5        M3039    32     
26    296 Matthew Collins             M      Trumbull         CT    0:21:32 6:57  17  9        M1418    17     
27    11  Elliott Bello               M      Trumbull         CT    0:21:46 7:02  14  10       M1418    17     
28    19  Benjamin Buchmeier          M      Cheshire         CT    0:21:59 7:06  20  4        M1929    14     
29    180 Tyler Rudich                M      Trumbull         CT    0:22:05 7:08  15  11       M1418    17     
30    220 Alexander Vonehr            M      Southport        CT    0:22:08 7:09  15  12       M1418    17     
31    60  Matthew Esposito            M      Trumbull         CT    0:22:11 7:10  13  1        M1013    15     
32    123 Nick Lombardo               M      Trumbull         CT    0:22:51 7:23  19  5        M1929    14     
33    34  Dave Chameides              M      Winsted          CT    0:22:57 7:25  60  1        M6069    13     
34    269 Bernadette Boyle            F      Fairfield        CT    0:23:03 7:27  32  1        F3039    41     
35    278 Valentin Lopes              M      Stratford        CT    0:23:07 7:28  36  6        M3039    32     
36    8   N. Ambrosio                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:23:16 7:31  12  2        M1013    15     
37    291 William McMenamey           M      Trumbull         CT    0:23:21 7:32  27  6        M1929    14     
38    164 Geraldine Pires             F      Fairfield        CT    0:23:24 7:33  34  2        F3039    41     
39    246 Andrew Koch                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:23:32 7:36  17  13       M1418    17     
40    114 Andrew Lazowski             M      Trumbull         CT    0:23:33 7:36  35  7        M3039    32     
41    155 L. Okeefe                   M      Trumbull         CT    0:23:42 7:39  12  3        M1013    15     
42    205 Martha Terry                F      Southport        CT    0:23:50 7:42  54  1        F5059    14     
43    276 Stephanie Beauchamp         F      Stafford Springs CT    0:23:54 7:43  36  3        F3039    41     
44    98  Thomas Kiely                M      Trumbull         CT    0:23:55 7:43  41  2        M4049    25     
45    187 Tina Senft-Batoh            F      Trumbull         CT    0:24:01 7:45  34  4        F3039    41     
46    160 John Pastorok               M      Stratford        CT    0:24:03 7:46  13  4        M1013    15     
47    52  Joe Duffy                   M      Stratford        CT    0:24:06 7:47  33  8        M3039    32     
48    23  Scott Campbell              M      Fairfield        CT    0:24:10 7:48  38  9        M3039    32     
49    191 Andrew Snyder               M      Trumbull         CT    0:24:12 7:49  17  14       M1418    17     
50    117 Frank Loh                   M      Trumbull         CT    0:24:12 7:49  60  2        M6069    13     
51    274 Jennifer Sewell             F      New York         NY    0:24:13 7:49  35  5        F3039    41     
52    59  Francesca Esposito          F      Trumbull         CT    0:24:21 7:52  19  2        F1929    17     
53    162 Peter Pastorok              M      Stratford        CT    0:24:21 7:52  19  7        M1929    14     
54    48  Alexander Diaz              M      Trumbull         CT    0:24:29 7:54  25  8        M1929    14     
55    51  Melissa Dobler              F      Stratford        CT    0:24:33 7:56  37  6        F3039    41     
56    270 Margaret Walsh              F      Trumbull         CT    0:24:34 7:56  50  2        F5059    14     
57    286 Preston Merritt             M      Fairfield        CT    0:24:37 7:57  31  10       M3039    32     
58    15  L. Blazer                   M      Trumbull         CT    0:24:39 7:57  12  5        M1013    15     
59    161 Mia Pastorok                F      Stratford        CT    0:24:50 8:01  15  3        F1418    11     
60    21  Mike Buchta                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:24:51 8:01  49  3        M4049    25     
61    295 Steven Sanford              M      Trumbull         CT    0:24:52 8:01  61  3        M6069    13     
62    277 Nicole Lopes                F      Fairfield        CT    0:24:56 8:03  37  7        F3039    41     
63    281 Anonymous Participant       F                             0:24:59 8:04  27  3        F1929    17     
64    206 Matthew Terry               M      Southport        CT    0:25:00 8:04  54  4        M5059    14     
65    244 Matthew Lundy               M      Monroe           CT    0:25:03 8:05  35  11       M3039    32     
66    261 Patrick Helfrich            M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:08 8:07  50  5        M5059    14     
67    159 Evan Parzych                M      Norwalk          CT    0:25:13 8:08  32  12       M3039    32     
68    108 Kate Kunkel                 F      Trumbull         CT    0:25:23 8:12  38  8        F3039    41     
69    209 Del Toreno                  M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:27 8:13  56  6        M5059    14     
70    207 Tommy Therriault            M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:31 8:14  35  13       M3039    32     
71    247 Latrell Margraff            M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:34 8:15  17  15       M1418    17     
72    173 Jacquelyn Reh               F      Longmont         CO    0:25:35 8:15  22  4        F1929    17     
73    151 Frank Novak                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:37 8:16  35  14       M3039    32     
74    86  Ania Harrell                F      Trumbull         CT    0:25:43 8:18  37  9        F3039    41     
75    223 Bobby Wallace               M      Milford          CT    0:25:56 8:22  40  4        M4049    25     
76    1   Jonathan Adams              M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:58 8:23  33  15       M3039    32     
77    218 Janet Voelpert              F      Shelton          CT    0:25:59 8:23  71  1        F7099    3      
78    221 Joseph Vonehr               M      Southport        CT    0:26:00 8:23  65  4        M6069    13     
79    6   Ken Ambrosio                M      Trumbull         CT    0:26:01 8:24  41  5        M4049    25     
80    165 Mark Pisano                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:26:02 8:24  41  6        M4049    25     
81    93  Daniel Kalwhite             M      Stratford        CT    0:26:09 8:26  33  16       M3039    32     
82    135 Matt McKernan               M      Trumbull         CT    0:26:12 8:27  20  9        M1929    14     
83    222 Brian Walker                M      Monroe           CT    0:26:13 8:28  65  5        M6069    13     
84    178 Lisa Romanchick             F      Trumbull         CT    0:26:14 8:28  53  3        F5059    14     
85    230 Randy Wills                 M      Plantsville      CT    0:26:22 8:31  44  7        M4049    25     
86    110 Heather Lapalme             F      Weston           CT    0:26:27 8:32  48  1        F4049    23     
87    149 Jessica Niedzwecki          F      Seymour          CT    0:26:33 8:34  32  10       F3039    41     
88    263 Kate Bar                    F      Naugatuck        CT    0:26:35 8:35  41  2        F4049    23     
89    282 Erich Wenis                 M      Woodbury         CT    0:26:37 8:36  46  8        M4049    25     
90    62  Amy Fitzpatrick             F      Milford          CT    0:26:40 8:37  32  11       F3039    41     
91    53  Adrienne Dunn               F      Trumbull         CT    0:26:45 8:38  36  12       F3039    41     
92    256 Ganriella Longobaardo       F      Trumbull         CT    0:26:51 8:40  39  13       F3039    41     
93    275 Jade Zapanta                F      Bridgeport       CT    0:27:02 8:43  40  3        F4049    23     
94    68  Franklyn Gandiaga           M      Derby            CT    0:27:09 8:46  31  17       M3039    32     
95    138 Ava Meagher                 F      Trumbull         CT    0:27:11 8:47  13  1        F1013    7      
96    112 Ashley Lauricella           F      Monroe           CT    0:27:13 8:47  26  5        F1929    17     
97    97  Tyler Kekac                 M      Shelton          CT    0:27:15 8:48  25  10       M1929    14     
98    168 Jessica Preman              F      Trumbull         CT    0:27:17 8:48  36  14       F3039    41     
99    195 L. Sotil                    M      Trumbull         CT    0:27:19 8:49  11  6        M1013    15     
100   65  Christine Fox               F      Trumbull         CT    0:27:20 8:49  48  4        F4049    23     
101   156 Kristen Olivo               F      Monroe           CT    0:27:21 8:50  39  15       F3039    41     
102   22  Shannon Busko               F      Fairfield        CT    0:27:24 8:51  30  16       F3039    41     
103   238 S. O'Keefe                  M      Trumbull         CT    0:27:34 8:54  9   1        M0109    5      
104   72  Mark Gordon                 M      Shelton          CT    0:27:36 8:54  31  18       M3039    32     
105   200 Tim Stevenson               M      Trumbull         CT    0:27:38 8:55  51  7        M5059    14     
106   210 Justin Tuttle               M      Trumbull         CT    0:27:41 8:56  43  9        M4049    25     
107   264 A. Ten                      M      Trumbull         CT    0:27:44 8:57  12  7        M1013    15     
108   30  John Carravone              M      Trumbull         CT    0:27:45 8:57  48  10       M4049    25     
109   226 John Welsh                  M      Oxford           CT    0:27:51 8:59  49  11       M4049    25     
110   18  Pamela Bruno                F      Stamford         CT    0:27:55 9:01  60  1        F6069    7      
111   43  John Davitt                 M      Wilton           CT    0:28:17 9:08  46  12       M4049    25     
112   111 Sarah Larson                F      Shelton          CT    0:28:18 9:08  35  17       F3039    41     
113   129 Jessica Mazzone             F      Trumbull         CT    0:28:21 9:09  35  18       F3039    41     
114   64  Nick Foster                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:28:22 9:09  26  11       M1929    14     
115   144 Hanna Naude                 F      Trumbull         CT    0:28:24 9:10  61  2        F6069    7      
116   136 R. McKinney                 F      Trumbull         CT    0:28:26 9:11  10  2        F1013    7      
117   139 E. Meagher                  F      Trumbull         CT    0:28:26 9:11  11  3        F1013    7      
118   214 J. Vanstone                 F      Trumbull         CT    0:28:26 9:11  10  4        F1013    7      
119   290 Walter Donne                M      Fairfield        CT    0:28:29 9:12  62  6        M6069    13     
120   213 Eric Vanstone               M      Trumbull         CT    0:28:34 9:13  43  13       M4049    25     
121   7   Kim Ambrosio                F      Trumbull         CT    0:28:35 9:14  41  5        F4049    23     
122   58  Emily Elms                  F      Trumbull         CT    0:28:40 9:15  29  6        F1929    17     
123   44  Kate Davitt                 F      Wilton           CT    0:28:42 9:16  14  4        F1418    11     
124   289 Rami Mohamed                M      Bridgeport       CT    0:28:44 9:17  22  12       M1929    14     
125   188 Unknown Runner              M                       CT    0:28:48 9:18      19       F3039    41     
126   175 Paul Ribnicky               M      Stratford        CT    0:28:50 9:18  63  7        M6069    13     
127   196 Jason Stemmler              M      Trumbull         CT    0:28:51 9:19  41  14       M4049    25     
128   31  Scott Carravone             M      Trumbull         CT    0:28:56 9:20  13  8        M1013    15     
129   130 Kris Mazzone                M      Trumbull         CT    0:29:02 9:22  42  15       M4049    25     
130   147 Jennifer Nemec              F      Trumbull         CT    0:29:03 9:23  33  20       F3039    41     
131   300 Courtney Merritt            F                       CT    0:29:09 9:24                               
132   257 Gabriel Vazquez             M      Trumbull         CT    0:29:09 9:24  35  19       M3039    32     
133   227 Helen Werner                F      Trumbull         CT    0:29:12 9:25  18  5        F1418    11     
134   73  Bert Gouveia                M      Trumbull         CT    0:29:18 9:27  50  8        M5059    14     
135   145 Nicole Naude                F      Boston           MA    0:29:26 9:30  28  7        F1929    17     
136   4   Chris Ambrosio              M      Glastonbury      CT    0:29:37 9:34  34  20       M3039    32     
137   142 Kelly Miyaki                F      Trumbull         CT    0:29:42 9:35  56  4        F5059    14     
138   202 A. Tellis                   M      Trumbull         CT    0:29:43 9:36  12  9        M1013    15     
139   32  S. Carravone                M      Trumbull         CT    0:29:46 9:37  11  10       M1013    15     
140   57  Emily Eisdorfer             F      Trumbull         CT    0:29:47 9:37  19  8        F1929    17     
141   235 Kristin Zazula              F      Trumbull         CT    0:29:48 9:37  34  21       F3039    41     
142   14  C. Blazer                   M      Trumbull         CT    0:29:48 9:37  9   2        M0109    5      
143   148 Thai Nguyen                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:29:51 9:38  41  16       M4049    25     
144   234 Laura Zadrick               F      Bristol          CT    0:29:56 9:40  47  6        F4049    23     
145   185 Natalie Schriefer           F      Trumbull         CT    0:30:03 9:42  25  9        F1929    17     
146   67  Veto Frosolone              M      Seymour          CT    0:30:12 9:45  39  21       M3039    32     
147   2   Lina Adams                  F      Trumbull         CT    0:30:14 9:46  35  22       F3039    41     
148   215 Kristin Veenema             F      Monroe           CT    0:30:16 9:46  37  23       F3039    41     
149   20  Michael Buchta              M      Trumbull         CT    0:30:17 9:46  15  16       M1418    17     
150   29  Grace Carravone             F      Trumbull         CT    0:30:24 9:49  16  6        F1418    11     
151   297 Jacques Roy                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:30:28 9:50  13  11       M1013    15     
152   40  Tom Conforti                M      Milford          CT    0:30:30 9:51  60  8        M6069    13     
153   158 Kimberly Parkman            F      Oxford           CT    0:30:32 9:51  45  7        F4049    23     
154   181 Christine Ruiz-Castaneda    F      Bridgeport       CT    0:30:38 9:53  28  10       F1929    17     
155   150 Amy Novak                   F      Milford          CT    0:30:41 9:54  37  24       F3039    41     
156   17  Cheryl Boyajian             F      Trumbull         CT    0:30:48 9:56  43  8        F4049    23     
157   10  Chris Barrile               M      Milford          CT    0:30:48 9:56  26  13       M1929    14     
158   76  Emily Gutelius              F      Monroe           CT    0:30:53 9:58  23  11       F1929    17     
159   287 Dawn Bolling                F      Norwalk          CT    0:30:55 9:59  54  5        F5059    14     
160   77  Patrick Gutelius            M      Monroe           CT    0:30:56 9:59  53  9        M5059    14     
161   189 George Shawah               M      Easton           CT    0:31:03 10:01 57  10       M5059    14     
162   94  Elyse Karpa                 F      Branford         CT    0:31:08 10:03 39  25       F3039    41     
163   284 Erica Wuchiski              F      Trumbull         CT    0:31:29 10:10 41  9        F4049    23     
164   75  Erin Grote                  F      Shelton          CT    0:31:33 10:11 40  10       F4049    23     
165   140 Emelinne Melendez           F      Shelton          CT    0:31:33 10:11 37  26       F3039    41     
166   283 Charvak Maddukuri           M      Trumbull         CT    0:31:40 10:13 39  22       M3039    32     
167   190 T. Smith                    M      Monroe           CT    0:31:40 10:13 11  12       M1013    15     
168   236 Stanley Zazula              M      Trumbull         CT    0:31:41 10:13 36  23       M3039    32     
169   122 Michael Lombardo            M      Trumbull         CT    0:31:44 10:14 57  11       M5059    14     
170   255 William Perillo             M      Stratford        CT    0:31:49 10:16 49  17       M4049    25     
171   199 Jon Stevens                 M      Oxford           CT    0:31:57 10:19 44  18       M4049    25     
172   143 Brian Moore                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:32:02 10:20 37  24       M3039    32     
173   217 Jay Vitale                  M      Trumbull         CT    0:32:12 10:24 49  19       M4049    25     
174   232 Jonathan Yuen               M      Katonah          NY    0:32:33 10:30 74  1        M7099    5      
175   63  Kevin Fitzpatrick           M      Milford          CT    0:32:38 10:32 32  25       M3039    32     
176   26  C. Carlson                  F      Berlin           CT    0:32:42 10:33 10  5        F1013    7      
177   27  Leslie Carlson              F      Berlin           CT    0:32:43 10:34 42  11       F4049    23     
178   265 Michael Kaplan              M      Shelton          CT    0:32:49 10:35 24  14       M1929    14     
179   88  Anna Hebert                 F      Bethel           CT    0:32:53 10:37 18  7        F1418    11     
180   119 Brooke Lombardo             F      Trumbull         CT    0:33:16 10:44 21  12       F1929    17     
181   113 Linda Lauricella            F      Monroe           CT    0:33:18 10:45 54  6        F5059    14     
182   99  Bernadette Kingsbury        F      Trumbull         CT    0:33:22 10:46 16  8        F1418    11     
183   272 A. Metz                     M      Trumbull         CT    0:33:23 10:47 10  13       M1013    15     
184   271 Amelia Audette              F      Trumbull         CT    0:33:24 10:47 44  12       F4049    23     
185   293 Heather Park                F      Woodstock        CT    0:33:25 10:47 39  27       F3039    41     
186   127 Martha Marchelli            F      Trumbull         CT    0:33:25 10:47 45  13       F4049    23     
187   107 Jared Kunkel                M      Trumbull         CT    0:33:29 10:48 42  20       M4049    25     
188   13  James Blanchfield           M      Trumbull         CT    0:33:29 10:49 46  21       M4049    25     
189   84  Z. Hamilton                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:33:42 10:52 8   3        M0109    5      
190   83  Robert Hamilton             M      Trumbull         CT    0:33:43 10:53 38  26       M3039    32     
191   28  Ellie Carraturo             F      Trumbull         CT    0:33:46 10:54 14  9        F1418    11     
192   66  Sydney Fox                  F      Trumbull         CT    0:33:47 10:54 13  6        F1013    7      
193   260 Anthony Buleza              M      Trumbull         CT    0:33:49 10:55 33  27       M3039    32     
194   152 Kristine Nunno              F      Stratford        CT    0:33:59 10:58 45  14       F4049    23     
195   294 Scott Grant                 M      Woodstock        CT    0:34:11 11:02 42  22       M4049    25     
196   229 Steve Werner                M      Trumbull         CT    0:34:13 11:03 54  12       M5059    14     
197   225 Glenn Wargo                 M      Shelton          CT    0:34:32 11:09 45  23       M4049    25     
198   137 Sonia McKinney              F      Trumbull         CT    0:34:51 11:15 40  15       F4049    23     
199   219 Lauren Vogel                F      Branford         CT    0:35:06 11:20 31  28       F3039    41     
200   121 Dana Lombardo               F      Trumbull         CT    0:35:07 11:20 30  29       F3039    41     
201   241 John O'Connor               M      Trumbull         CT    0:35:08 11:20 43  24       M4049    25     
202   242 Maia O'Connor               F      Trumbull         CT    0:35:09 11:21 35  30       F3039    41     
203   248 Anne Baker                  F      Clinton          CT    0:35:09 11:21 57  7        F5059    14     
204   224 Bob Walter                  M      Milford          CT    0:35:26 11:26 63  9        M6069    13     
205   266 Chelsea Rubsam              F      Shelton          CT    0:35:38 11:30 25  13       F1929    17     
206   239 O. Leclaire                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:35:45 11:32 12  14       M1013    15     
207   55  Kimberly Edwards            F      Shelton          CT    0:35:51 11:34 41  16       F4049    23     
208   280 John Powell                 M      Danbury          CT    0:36:01 11:38 62  10       M6069    13     
209   154 Lauren O'Keefe              F      Trumbull         CT    0:36:04 11:39 43  17       F4049    23     
210   198 Sara Sterling               F      Trumbull         CT    0:36:10 11:40 41  18       F4049    23     
211   141 Georgia Mezzanotte          F      Bridgeport       CT    0:36:13 11:41 16  10       F1418    11     
212   109 Abby Labanca                F      Trumbull         CT    0:36:13 11:41 16  11       F1418    11     
213   132 J. McCaffrey Jr             M      Trumbull               0:36:18 11:43 6   4        M0109    5      
214   131 Jim McCaffrey               M      Trumbull               0:36:18 11:43 37  28       M3039    32     
215   254 Wasif Zaman                 M      Trumbull         CT    0:36:21 11:44 15  17       M1418    17     
216   69  Debra Giannelli             F      Thomaston        CT    0:36:26 11:46 50  8        F5059    14     
217   197 Maria Stemmler              F      Trumbull         CT    0:36:32 11:47 34  31       F3039    41     
218   74  Stephen Grathwohl           M      Fairfield        CT    0:36:32 11:48 70  2        M7099    5      
219   298 Stephanie Woznial           F                       CT    0:36:34 11:48 32  32       F3039    41     
220   36  Jennifer Chirles            F      Trumbull         CT    0:36:37 11:49 41  19       F4049    23     
221   89  James Hebert                M      Bethel           CT    0:36:39 11:50 57  13       M5059    14     
222   245 Victoria Vitale Niedermeier F      Trumbull         CT    0:36:46 11:52 53  9        F5059    14     
223   49  Daniel Divito               M      Trumbull         CT    0:36:46 11:52 38  29       M3039    32     
224   133 E. McIntyre                 F      Monroe           CT    0:37:04 11:58 10  7        F1013    7      
225   184 Kali Schenkman              F      Trumbull         CT    0:37:06 11:58 35  33       F3039    41     
226   87  Sheila Hazen                F      Trumbull         CT    0:37:09 11:59 50  10       F5059    14     
227   170 Bree Ann Prezioso           F      Trumbull         CT    0:37:20 12:03 39  34       F3039    41     
228   125 Christine Malash            F      Henderson        NV    0:37:24 12:04 38  35       F3039    41     
229   95  Donna Kasper                F      Monroe           CT    0:37:28 12:05 62  3        F6069    7      
230   299 Tract Maus                  F      Trumbull         CT    0:37:35 12:08 53  11       F5059    14     
231   193 Rachel Soares               F      Trumbull         CT    0:38:02 12:16 34  36       F3039    41     
232   240 Cindy Rafael                F      Trumbull         CT    0:38:02 12:16 36  37       F3039    41     
233   192 Filipe Soares               M      Trumbull         CT    0:38:02 12:17 34  30       M3039    32     
234   101 Mel Kostopoulos             F      Trumbull         CT    0:38:10 12:19 38  38       F3039    41     
235   56  Ann Eisdorfer               F      Trumbull         CT    0:38:17 12:21 58  12       F5059    14     
236   253 N. Zaman                    M      Trumbull         CT    0:38:24 12:23 12  15       M1013    15     
237   182 Eleanor Sabo-Buday          F      Trumbull         CT    0:38:31 12:26 64  4        F6069    7      
238   233 Phyllis Yuen                F      Katonah          NY    0:38:31 12:26 72  2        F7099    3      
239   243 Donna Cramond               F      Monroe           CT    0:38:47 12:31 68  5        F6069    7      
240   252 Martin Shapiro              M      Trumbull         CT    0:38:48 12:31 61  11       M6069    13     
241   103 R. Kostopoulos              M      Trumbull         CT    0:39:27 12:44 5   5        M0109    5      
242   102 Pete Kostopoulos            M      Trumbull         CT    0:39:28 12:44 38  31       M3039    32     
243   92  Richard Johnson             M      Trumbull         CT    0:39:35 12:47 54  14       M5059    14     
244   166 Kristin Ponden              F      Stratford        CT    0:39:36 12:47 37  39       F3039    41     
245   118 Mary Loh                    F      Trumbull         CT    0:40:10 12:58 25  14       F1929    17     
246   96  John Kasper                 M      Monroe           CT    0:40:30 13:04 69  12       M6069    13     
247   33  Patty Carton                F      Stratford        CT    0:40:36 13:06 80  3        F7099    3      
248   46  Brian Decker                M      Trumbull         CT    0:40:42 13:08 34  32       M3039    32     
249   100 Mike Koch                   M      Naugatuck        CT    0:41:37 13:26 65  13       M6069    13     
250   208 Jennifer Throwe             F      Burlington       CT    0:42:10 13:36 43  20       F4049    23     
251   201 Jennifer Sylvia             F      Stratford        CT    0:42:19 13:39 36  40       F3039    41     
252   38  Velvet Claud                F      Hamden           CT    0:42:19 13:39 32  41       F3039    41     
253   126 Jax Malash                  F      Henderson        NV    0:43:15 13:58 42  21       F4049    23     
254   285 Loris Currivan              F      Shelton          CT    0:43:43 14:07 20  15       F1929    17     
255   42  Ashley Currivan             F      Milford          CT    0:43:43 14:07 26  16       F1929    17     
256   163 Maggie Perlman              F      Ridgefield       CT    0:43:50 14:09 27  17       F1929    17     
257   71  Kathy Gillis                F      Trumbull         CT    0:45:49 14:47 62  6        F6069    7      
258   231 Anita Wooten                F      Riverhead        NY    0:46:32 15:01 52  13       F5059    14     
259   16  Samantha Blazer             F      Trumbull         CT    0:50:31 16:18 44  22       F4049    23     
260   54  Kathleen Ebert              F      Trumbull         CT    0:50:33 16:19 60  7        F6069    7      
261   194 Katie Sotil                 F      Trumbull         CT    0:50:33 16:19 50  14       F5059    14     
262   105 K. Kovac                    F      Trumbull         CT    0:50:37 16:20 8   1        F0109    3      
263   104 Stephanie Kovac             F      Trumbull         CT    0:50:40 16:21 40  23       F4049    23     
264   267 H. Dizney                   F      Trumbull         CT    0:54:30 17:35 7   2        F0109    3      
265   268 R. Dizney                   F      Trumbull         CT    0:54:30 17:35 9   3        F0109    3      
266   50  Jonathan Dizney             M      Trumbull         CT    0:54:31 17:35 42  25       M4049    25     
267   183 Scott Savary                M      Shelton          CT    0:55:37 17:57 71  3        M7099    5      
268   146 Richard Nelson              M      Stratford        CT    0:58:03 18:44 74  4        M7099    5      
269   288 William Smith               M      Shelton          CT    0:59:57 19:21 83  5        M7099    5      


F0109
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     K. Kovac  105 8   262     F      Trumbull CT US 50:37 
2     H. Dizney 267 7   264     F      Trumbull CT US 54:30 
3     R. Dizney 268 9   265     F      Trumbull CT US 54:30 


F1013
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ava Meagher 138 13  95      F      Trumbull CT US 27:11 
2     R. McKinney 136 10  116     F      Trumbull CT US 28:26 
3     E. Meagher  139 11  117     F      Trumbull CT US 28:26 
4     J. Vanstone 214 10  118     F      Trumbull CT US 28:26 
5     C. Carlson  26  10  176     F      Berlin CT US   32:42 


F1418
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Margaret Loschiavo 259 17  20      F      Trumbull CT US  21:09 
2     Calyn Carbone      25  15  24      F      Trumbull CT US  21:31 
3     Mia Pastorok       161 15  59      F      Stratford CT US 24:50 
4     Kate Davitt        44  14  123     F      Wilton CT US    28:42 
5     Helen Werner       227 18  133     F      Trumbull CT US  29:12 


F1929
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katelynn Romanchick   177 19  14      F      Trumbull CT US 19:51 
2     Francesca Esposito    59  19  52      F      Trumbull CT US 24:21 
3     Anonymous Participant 281 27  63      F        US           24:59 
4     Jacquelyn Reh         173 22  72      F      Longmont CO US 25:35 
5     Ashley Lauricella     112 26  96      F      Monroe CT US   27:13 


F3039
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bernadette Boyle    269 32  34      F      Fairfield CT US        23:03 
2     Geraldine Pires     164 34  38      F      Fairfield CT US        23:24 
3     Stephanie Beauchamp 276 36  43      F      Stafford Springs CT US 23:54 
4     Tina Senft-Batoh    187 34  45      F      Trumbull CT US         24:01 
5     Jennifer Sewell     274 35  51      F      New York NY US         24:13 


F4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Heather Lapalme 110 48  86      F      Weston CT US     26:27 
2     Kate Bar        263 41  88      F      Naugatuck CT US  26:35 
3     Jade Zapanta    275 40  93      F      Bridgeport CT US 27:02 
4     Christine Fox   65  48  100     F      Trumbull CT US   27:20 
5     Kim Ambrosio    7   41  121     F      Trumbull CT US   28:35 


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Martha Terry    205 54  42      F      Southport CT US 23:50 
2     Margaret Walsh  270 50  56      F      Trumbull CT US  24:34 
3     Lisa Romanchick 178 53  84      F      Trumbull CT US  26:14 
4     Kelly Miyaki    142 56  137     F      Trumbull CT US  29:42 
5     Dawn Bolling    287 54  159     F      Norwalk CT US   30:55 


F6069
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Pamela Bruno       18  60  110     F      Stamford CT US 27:55 
2     Hanna Naude        144 61  115     F      Trumbull CT US 28:24 
3     Donna Kasper       95  62  229     F      Monroe CT US   37:28 
4     Eleanor Sabo-Buday 182 64  237     F      Trumbull CT US 38:31 
5     Donna Cramond      243 68  239     F      Monroe CT US   38:47 


F7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Voelpert 218 71  77      F      Shelton CT US   25:59 
2     Phyllis Yuen   233 72  238     F      Katonah NY US   38:31 
3     Patty Carton   33  80  247     F      Stratford CT US 40:36 


M0109
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     S. O'Keefe      238 9   103     M      Trumbull CT US 27:34 
2     C. Blazer       14  9   142     M      Trumbull CT US 29:48 
3     Z. Hamilton     84  8   189     M      Trumbull CT US 33:42 
4     J. McCaffrey Jr 132 6   213     M      Trumbull       36:18 
5     R. Kostopoulos  103 5   241     M      Trumbull CT US 39:27 


M1013
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Esposito 60  13  31      M      Trumbull CT US  22:11 
2     N. Ambrosio      8   12  36      M      Trumbull CT US  23:16 
3     L. Okeefe        155 12  41      M      Trumbull CT US  23:42 
4     John Pastorok    160 13  46      M      Stratford CT US 24:03 
5     L. Blazer        15  12  58      M      Trumbull CT US  24:39 


M1418
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Christopher Lepore 115 16  3       M      Trumbull CT US  17:44 
2     Benton Parrlsh     273 16  5       M      Milford CT US   18:16 
3     Tejas Kulkarni     106 16  6       M      Trumbull CT US  18:16 
4     Owen Hopwood       90  17  7       M      Trumbull CT US  18:24 
5     Ian Cipollaro      251 17  9       M      Fairfield CT US 18:47 


M1929
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brendan Terry      203 23  4       M      Norwalk CT US   18:02 
2     Colin Terry        204 19  8       M      Southport CT US 18:35 
3     Shane Romanchick   179 22  13      M      Trumbull CT US  19:49 
4     Benjamin Buchmeier 19  20  28      M      Cheshire CT US  21:59 
5     Nick Lombardo      123 19  32      M      Trumbull CT US  22:51 


M3039
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Eric Blake     12  39  2       M      West Hartford CT US 16:14 
2     Vinny Lopes    279 37  15      M      Fairfield CT US     19:58 
3     Raymond Luvara 124 32  17      M      Trumbull CT US      20:20 
4     Mark Oeding    153 34  22      M      Branford CT US      21:19 
5     Gregory Vetter 216 33  25      M      Trumbull CT US      21:32 


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paine Indyayse 262 43  23      M      Naugatuck CT US 21:27 
2     Thomas Kiely   98  41  44      M      Trumbull CT US  23:55 
3     Mike Buchta    21  49  60      M      Trumbull CT US  24:51 
4     Bobby Wallace  223 40  75      M      Milford CT US   25:56 
5     Ken Ambrosio   6   41  79      M      Trumbull CT US  26:01 


M5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wesley Oliveira  258 51  12      M      Bridgeport CT US 19:48 
2     Wantuil Souza    249 57  16      M      Bridgeport CT US 20:08 
3     William Clark    37  56  21      M      Thomaston CT US  21:14 
4     Matthew Terry    206 54  64      M      Southport CT US  25:00 
5     Patrick Helfrich 261 50  66      M      Trumbull CT US   25:08 


M6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dave Chameides 34  60  33      M      Winsted CT US   22:57 
2     Frank Loh      117 60  50      M      Trumbull CT US  24:12 
3     Steven Sanford 295 61  61      M      Trumbull CT US  24:52 
4     Joseph Vonehr  221 65  78      M      Southport CT US 26:00 
5     Brian Walker   222 65  83      M      Monroe CT US    26:13 


M7099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jonathan Yuen     232 74  174     M      Katonah NY US   32:33 
2     Stephen Grathwohl 74  70  218     M      Fairfield CT US 36:32 
3     Scott Savary      183 71  267     M      Shelton CT US   55:37 
4     Richard Nelson    146 74  268     M      Stratford CT US 58:03 
5     William Smith     288 83  269     M      Shelton CT US   59:57 


OVRLF
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Campbell 292 27  11      F      Trumbull CT US 19:01 


OVRLM
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Calvin Park 250 23  1       M      Trumbull CT US 16:13 

Additional results can be found at http://hitekracing.com/results.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.