Trumbull Rotary Sunset Run

Fri July 31, 2020 Trumbull, CT US 06611 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                         Time              Place                    
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     109 Christopher Lepore  M      Trumbull      CT    16:37   5:22  17  1        OVRLM    1      
2     13  Cyrus Asgari        M      Trumbull      CT    16:54   5:27  17  1        M1418    22     
3     219 Joseph Gregory      M      Trumbull      CT    17:54   5:47  15  2        M1418    22     
4     91  Owen Hopwood        M      Trumbull      CT    17:55   5:47  18  3        M1418    22     
5     189 Bronson Vo          M      Bridgeport    CT    18:11   5:52  15  4        M1418    22     
6     51  Varujan Edwards     M      Trumbull      CT    18:31   5:59  15  5        M1418    22     
7     101 Nicholas Klaiber    M      Trumbull      CT    18:36   6:00  17  6        M1418    22     
8     57  Devin Ferreira      M      Trumbull      CT    18:36   6:00  15  7        M1418    22     
9     218 Scott Smith         M      Trumbull      CT    19:16   6:13  34  1        M3039    22     
10    208 Katelyn Romanchick  F      Trumbull      CT    19:18   6:14  20  1        OVRLF    1      
11    228 Jonah Lesiw         M      Monroe        CT    19:25   6:16  15  8        M1418    22     
12    9   Joey Ambury         M      Fairfield     CT    19:30   6:18  20  1        M1929    14     
13    92  Nikolai Ignatov     M      Trumbull      CT    19:41   6:21  17  9        M1418    22     
14    210 James Whipple       M      Trumbull      CT    19:48   6:24  41  1        M4049    28     
15    260 Maureen Terwilliger F      Guilford      CT    19:52   6:25  51  1        F5059    14     
16    253 Charles Christo     M      Monroe        CT    19:59   6:27  22  2        M1929    14     
17    78  Ryan Hass           M      Trumbull      CT    20:01   6:28  14  10       M1418    22     
18    52  Kevin Ehrlich       M      East Hartford CT    20:04   6:29  30  2        M3039    22     
19    192 Alexander Vonehr    M      Southport     CT    20:10   6:31  16  11       M1418    22     
20    202 Jack Zhang          M      Trumbull      CT    20:11   6:31  17  12       M1418    22     
21    90  Kali Holden         F      Trumbull      CT    20:15   6:32  15  1        F1418    10     
22    251 Wesley Oliveira     M      Bridgeport    CT    20:27   6:36  52  1        M5059    13     
23    226 Margaret Loschiavo  F      Trumbull      CT    20:29   6:37  18  2        F1418    10     
24    204 Matthew Ferraro     M      Shelton       CT    20:38   6:40  24  3        M1929    14     
25    17  Elliott Bello       M      Trumbull      CT    20:54   6:45  15  13       M1418    22     
26    42  Alexander Diaz      M      Trumbull      CT    20:56   6:45  26  4        M1929    14     
27    59  Demetri Franzese    M      Shelton       CT    20:57   6:46  13  1        M1013    24     
28    206 Shane Romanchick    M      Trumbull      CT    21:00   6:47  23  5        M1929    14     
29    24  Robert Carey        M      Trumbull      CT    21:21   6:54  49  2        M4049    28     
30    71  Richard Grassia     M      Trumbull      CT    21:48   7:02  38  3        M3039    22     
31    8   Nick Ambrosio       M      Trumbull      CT    21:55   7:04  13  2        M1013    24     
32    33  Alex Coley          M      Trumbull      CT    22:03   7:07  16  14       M1418    22     
33    184 Gregory Vetter      M      Trumbull      CT    22:04   7:07  34  4        M3039    22     
34    29  Dave Chameides      M      Torrington    CT    22:07   7:08  61  1        M6069    11     
35    211 Shannon Whipple     F      Trumbull      CT    22:21   7:13  41  1        F4049    24     
36    100 Andrew Klaiber      M      Trumbull      CT    22:29   7:16  48  3        M4049    28     
37    1   Justin Adorante     M      Trumbull      CT    22:31   7:16  14  15       M1418    22     
38    55  Alex Esmeraldo      M      Monroe        CT    22:42   7:20  44  4        M4049    28     
39    215 Nick Lombardo       M      Newtown       CT    22:43   7:20  20  6        M1929    14     
40    49  Connor Downs        M      Trumbull      CT    22:48   7:22  16  16       M1418    22     
41    63  Michael Gennarini   M      Easton        CT    22:49   7:22  29  7        M1929    14     
42    137 Justin Ottavio      M      Trumbull      CT    22:54   7:23  44  5        M4049    28     
43    58  Adriana Franzese    F      Shelton       CT    22:54   7:24  15  3        F1418    10     
44    239 Paul Baldini        M      Trumbull      CT    22:55   7:24  47  6        M4049    28     
45    15  Andrew Barton       M      Bristol       CT    23:00   7:26  54  2        M5059    13     
46    104 Tyson Kubick        M      Trumbull      CT    23:02   7:26  44  7        M4049    28     
47    108 Andrew Lazowski     M      Trumbull      CT    23:13   7:30  36  5        M3039    22     
48    6   E. Ambrosio         M      Trumbull      CT    23:15   7:30  10  3        M1013    24     
49    245 Eric Harrison       M      Shelton       CT    23:19   7:32  36  6        M3039    22     
50    102 Ryan Klaiber        M      Trumbull      CT    23:25   7:34  14  17       M1418    22     
51    97  Tom Kiely           M      Trumbull      CT    23:26   7:34  42  8        M4049    28     
52    86  Kyle Helminger      M      Trumbull      CT    23:36   7:37  13  4        M1013    24     
53    60  Franklyn Gandiaga   M      Derby         CT    23:48   7:41  32  7        M3039    22     
54    21  J. Buchetto         M      Trumbull      CT    23:51   7:42  12  5        M1013    24     
55    135 A. Ottavio          M      Trumbull      CT    23:55   7:43  10  6        M1013    24     
56    105 Heidi Langan        F      Trumbull      CT    23:57   7:44  47  2        F4049    24     
57    95  Daniel Kalwhite     M      Shelton       CT    23:59   7:45  34  8        M3039    22     
58    121 Audrey Merriam      F      Fairfield     CT    24:15   7:50  34  1        F3039    25     
59    132 Liam O'Keefe        M      Trumbull      CT    24:35   7:56  13  7        M1013    24     
60    56  Mason Fabrizio      M      Trumbull      CT    24:35   7:56  14  18       M1418    22     
61    129 Frank Novak         M      Trumbull      CT    24:45   7:59  36  9        M3039    22     
62    46  Melissa Dobler      F      Stratford     CT    24:49   8:01  38  2        F3039    25     
63    98  Mark Kivits         M      Trumbull      CT    25:00   8:04  43  9        M4049    28     
64    231 D. Carillo          M      Trumbull      CT    25:04   8:05  12  8        M1013    24     
65    50  Joe Duffy           M      Stratford     CT    25:05   8:06  34  10       M3039    22     
66    224 Steve Sanford       M      Trumbull      CT    25:10   8:07  62  2        M6069    11     
67    87  N. Helminger        M      Trumbull      CT    25:21   8:11  11  9        M1013    24     
68    37  Ervin Cruz          M      Stamford      CT    25:24   8:12  42  10       M4049    28     
69    19  Karl Bockley        M      Sherman       CT    25:29   8:14  55  3        M5059    13     
70    147 Philip Pires        M      Fairfield     CT    25:40   8:17  36  11       M3039    22     
71    207 Lisa Romanchick     F      Trumbull      CT    25:44   8:19  54  2        F5059    14     
72    117 Jessica Mazzone     F      Trumbull      CT    25:45   8:19  36  3        F3039    25     
73    256 Kristen Cunha       F      Trumbull      CT    25:46   8:19  47  3        F4049    24     
74    179 Tommy Therriault    M      Trumbull      CT    25:47   8:19  36  12       M3039    22     
75    191 Janet Voelpert      F      Shelton       CT    25:48   8:20  72  1        F7099    2      
76    160 Noelle Ross         F      Fairfield     CT    25:51   8:21  55  3        F5059    14     
77    227 Liam Lafond         M      Monroe        CT    25:53   8:21  15  19       M1418    22     
78    125 Aram Nahabedian     M      Sandy Hook    CT    26:03   8:24  68  3        M6069    11     
79    85  Chad Helminger      M      Trumbull      CT    26:07   8:26  43  11       M4049    28     
80    45  Jonathan Dizney     M      Trumbull      CT    26:20   8:30  43  12       M4049    28     
81    89  Risa Hilinski       F      Trumbull      CT    26:25   8:32  14  4        F1418    10     
82    99  Susan Kivits        F      Trumbull      CT    26:29   8:33  46  4        F4049    24     
83    23  Shannon Busko       F      Fairfield     CT    26:29   8:33  31  4        F3039    25     
84    158 Griffin Rogers      M      Easton        CT    26:29   8:33  29  8        M1929    14     
85    96  Tyler Kekac         M      Shelton       CT    26:30   8:33  26  9        M1929    14     
86    164 Michael Schriefer   M      Trumbull      CT    26:31   8:34  25  10       M1929    14     
87    3   Kaitlyn Alagno      F      Oxford        CT    26:34   8:34  13  1        F1013    6      
88    111 G. Lodice           F      Oxford        CT    26:34   8:34  12  2        F1013    6      
89    10  Jeni Applegate      F      Trumbull      CT    26:36   8:35  35  5        F3039    25     
90    190 David Voccola       M      Trumbull      CT    26:49   8:39  39  13       M3039    22     
91    268 Kevin Remson        M      Trumbull      CT    27:07   8:45  51  4        M5059    13     
92    250 Alan Lindsay        M      Shelton       CT    27:15   8:48  58  5        M5059    13     
93    174 William Smith V     M      Shelton       CT    27:17   8:48  20  11       M1929    14     
94    70  Bert Gouveia        M      Trumbull      CT    27:17   8:49  51  6        M5059    13     
95    252 Cynthia Christo     F      Monroe        CT    27:19   8:49  50  4        F5059    14     
96    264 Latrell Margraff    M      Trumbull      CT    27:26   8:51  18  20       M1418    22     
97    143 Bruno Pasqualucci   M      Seymour       CT    27:29   8:52  58  7        M5059    13     
98    25  John Carravone      M      Trumbull      CT    27:40   8:56  49  13       M4049    28     
99    115 Beth Matonak        F      East Hartford CT    27:43   8:57  38  6        F3039    25     
100   193 T. Waaler           F      Sandy Hook    CT    27:43   8:57  11  3        F1013    6      
101   144 Gabby Pavlov        F      Trumbull      CT    27:43   8:57  14  5        F1418    10     
102   257 Emily Shufrin       F      Trumbull      CT    27:43   8:57  32  7        F3039    25     
103   141 Richard Pancoast    M      Stratford     CT    27:44   8:57  65  4        M6069    11     
104   187 Elena Vitolo        F      Stamford      CT    27:47   8:58  61  1        F6069    4      
105   236 Caroline Butler     F      Milford       CT    27:55   9:01  46  5        F4049    24     
106   267 Fran Basbagill      F      Trumbull      CT    28:04   9:04  44  6        F4049    24     
107   266 Maggie Basbagill    F      Trumbull      CT    28:04   9:04  14  6        F1418    10     
108   165 Natalie Schriefer   F      Trumbull      CT    28:05   9:04  26  1        F1929    10     
109   110 Tracey Lepore       F      Trumbull      CT    28:08   9:05  51  5        F5059    14     
110   246 Eric Miller         M      Trumbull      CT    28:11   9:06  37  14       M3039    22     
111   146 Laura Peters        F      Seymour       CT    28:14   9:07  52  6        F5059    14     
112   124 Kelly Miyaki        F      Trumbull      CT    28:15   9:07  57  7        F5059    14     
113   26  Scott Carravone     M      Trumbull      CT    28:19   9:08  14  21       M1418    22     
114   217 C. Parker           M      Easton        CT    28:25   9:10  10  10       M1013    24     
115   84  B. Helminger        M      Trumbull      CT    28:33   9:13  8   1        M0109    5      
116   240 T. Malewicki        M      Monroe        CT    28:34   9:13  8   2        M0109    5      
117   142 Kimberly Parkman    F      Oxford        CT    28:39   9:15  46  7        F4049    24     
118   223 Jordan McCollom     M      Trumbull      CT    28:41   9:16  34  15       M3039    22     
119   79  A. Hawthorne        F      Trumbull      CT    29:04   9:23  11  4        F1013    6      
120   235 Steve Zgradden      M      Stratford     CT    29:07   9:24  40  14       M4049    28     
121   7   Ken Ambrosio        M      Trumbull      CT    29:10   9:25  42  15       M4049    28     
122   80  Chrissy Hawthorne   F      Trumbull      CT    29:13   9:26  42  8        F4049    24     
123   34  Tom Conforti        M      Milford       CT    29:19   9:28  61  5        M6069    11     
124   27  S. Carravone        M      Trumbull      CT    29:22   9:29  12  11       M1013    24     
125   126 Hanna Naude         F      Trumbull      CT    29:24   9:29  62  2        F6069    4      
126   128 Amy Novak           F      Milford       CT    29:42   9:35  38  8        F3039    25     
127   14  Jack Barbosa        M      Trumbull      CT    29:43   9:36  61  6        M6069    11     
128   262 Andy Tennant        M      Fairfield     CT    29:49   9:37  47  16       M4049    28     
129   118 Kris Mazzone        M      Trumbull      CT    29:52   9:38  43  17       M4049    28     
130   107 Sarah Larson        F      Shelton       CT    29:53   9:39  36  9        F3039    25     
131   114 Michael Mastri      M      Dayville      CT    30:00   9:41  35  16       M3039    22     
132   74  Gregg Gustafson     M      Stamford      CT    30:00   9:41  49  18       M4049    28     
133   178 Andrew Tellis       M      Trumbull      CT    30:03   9:42  13  12       M1013    24     
134   68  J. Gilman           M      Trumbull      CT    30:04   9:42  12  13       M1013    24     
135   145 Tammy Perrotta      F      Middletown    CT    30:09   9:44  55  8        F5059    14     
136   133 S. O'Keefe          M      Trumbull      CT    30:12   9:45  10  14       M1013    24     
137   259 Christopher Barrile M      Milford       CT    30:44   9:55  28  12       M1929    14     
138   172 T. Smith            M      Monroe        CT    30:48   9:56  12  15       M1013    24     
139   229 O. Lafond           M      Monroe        CT    30:48   9:56  12  16       M1013    24     
140   199 Cynthia Woulfe      F      Trumbull      CT    30:51   9:57  41  9        F4049    24     
141   265 Amy Lipscomb        F      Bristol       CT    30:56   9:59  44  10       F4049    24     
142   53  Emily Elms          F      Trumbull      CT    30:59   10:00 30  10       F3039    25     
143   244 Sam Simon           M      Ridley Park   CT    31:02   10:01 28  13       M1929    14     
144   168 Christine Shawah    F      Bridgeport    CT    31:06   10:02 29  2        F1929    10     
145   238 Melissa Conti       F      Trumbull      CT    31:16   10:05 37  11       F3039    25     
146   232 L. Carillo          F      Trumbull      CT    31:30   10:10 10  5        F1013    6      
147   233 Joseph Carillo      M      Trumbull      CT    31:31   10:10 48  19       M4049    28     
148   209 Tyler D'Elia        M      Trumbull      CT    31:35   10:11 13  17       M1013    24     
149   148 Shannon Pranger     F      Trumbull      CT    31:40   10:13 45  11       F4049    24     
150   155 Sue Remington       F      Orange        CT    31:56   10:18 46  12       F4049    24     
151   62  Jess Gavin          F      Scituate      MA    31:58   10:19 34  12       F3039    25     
152   258 Lisa Anderson       F      Rocky Hill    CT    31:58   10:19 49  13       F4049    24     
153   237 Lara Kokenos        F      Easton        CT    32:06   10:21 37  13       F3039    25     
154   213 Racecot Erin        F      Trumbull      CT    32:08   10:22 15  7        F1418    10     
155   200 Kristin Zazula      F      Trumbull      CT    32:09   10:23 35  14       F3039    25     
156   201 Stanley Zazula      M      Trumbull      CT    32:10   10:23 37  17       M3039    22     
157   185 Jerome Jay Vitale   M      Trumbull      CT    32:19   10:26 50  8        M5059    13     
158   11  Kate Ariano         F      Trumbull      CT    32:23   10:27 19  3        F1929    10     
159   177 Charlie Taubl       M      Trumbull      CT    32:23   10:27 20  14       M1929    14     
160   214 Brooke Lombardo     F      Newtown       CT    32:25   10:28 22  4        F1929    10     
161   169 George Shawah       M      Easton        CT    32:31   10:30 58  9        M5059    13     
162   225 Andy Savvaides      M      Trumbull      CT    32:33   10:30 51  10       M5059    13     
163   130 Kristine Nunno      F      Stratford     CT    33:15   10:44 47  14       F4049    24     
164   261 Mary Tennant        F      Fairfield     CT    33:16   10:44 41  15       F4049    24     
165   194 Bob Walter          M      Milford       CT    33:16   10:44 64  7        M6069    11     
166   93  Angel Irigoyen      M      Seymour       CT    33:22   10:46 42  20       M4049    28     
167   94  Jun Irigoyen        M      Seymour       CT    33:22   10:46 13  18       M1013    24     
168   69  N. Gilman           M      Trumbull      CT    33:30   10:49 10  19       M1013    24     
169   67  Beth Gilman         F      Trumbull      CT    33:33   10:50 48  16       F4049    24     
170   44  Lawrence Dibernardo M      Durham        CT    33:33   10:50 50  11       M5059    13     
171   43  Ella Dibernardo     F      Durham        CT    33:33   10:50 17  8        F1418    10     
172   263 Dawn Bolling        F      Norwalk       CT    33:47   10:54 55  9        F5059    14     
173   212 Deirdre Brown       F      Trumbull      CT    34:07   11:01 56  10       F5059    14     
174   163 Eric Saund          M      San Carlos    CA    34:12   11:02 61  8        M6069    11     
175   243 John Powell         M      Danbury       CT    34:27   11:07 63  9        M6069    11     
176   4   L. Alagno           F      Oxford        CT    34:33   11:09 11  6        F1013    6      
177   5   Liz Alagno          F      Oxford        CT    34:33   11:09 39  15       F3039    25     
178   12  Jason Arnold        M      Bethany       CT    34:48   11:14 43  21       M4049    28     
179   269 Amy Fitzpatrick     F      Milford       CT    34:53   11:16 33  16       F3039    25     
180   39  Ashley Currivan     F      Milford       CT    34:54   11:16 27  5        F1929    10     
181   139 Gregg Oxfeld        M      Trumbull      CT    35:05   11:19 60  10       M6069    11     
182   140 Nikki Oxfeld        F      Trumbull      CT    35:05   11:19 24  6        F1929    10     
183   242 Tracy Powell        F      Elkton        CT    35:07   11:20 29  7        F1929    10     
184   18  Michael Bien        M      Trumbull      CT    35:09   11:21 34  18       M3039    22     
185   180 Tricia Trowbridge   F      Stratford     CT    35:20   11:24 54  11       F5059    14     
186   72  Stephen Grathwohl   M      Fairfield     CT    35:21   11:24 71  1        M7099    3      
187   162 Maged Salib         M      Cheshire      CT    35:22   11:25 41  22       M4049    28     
188   171 Autumn Smith        F      Monroe        CT    35:23   11:25 15  9        F1418    10     
189   186 Mindy Vitale        F      Trumbull      CT    35:30   11:27 44  17       F4049    24     
190   36  Kathleen Crossin    F      Trumbull      CT    35:56   11:36 35  17       F3039    25     
191   230 A. Carillo          M      Trumbull      CT    36:23   11:44 7   3        M0109    5      
192   150 Bree Ann Prezioso   F      Trumbull      CT    36:27   11:46 40  18       F4049    24     
193   131 Lauren O'Keefe      F      Trumbull      CT    36:29   11:46 44  19       F4049    24     
194   234 Laura Carillo       F      Trumbull      CT    36:31   11:47 45  20       F4049    24     
195   205 Tomie Rumas         F      Derby         CT    36:44   11:51 34  18       F3039    25     
196   153 T. Racicot          F      Trumbull      CT    36:48   11:53 8   1        F0109    3      
197   196 R. Welch            F      Trumbull      CT    36:50   11:53 7   2        F0109    3      
198   149 Alexander Prezioso  M      Trumbull      CT    36:56   11:55 41  23       M4049    28     
199   106 Laura Larkin        F      San Carlos    CA    36:57   11:56 61  3        F6069    4      
200   81  Sheila Hazen        F      Trumbull      CT    36:58   11:56 51  12       F5059    14     
201   216 Michael Lombardo    M      Trumbull      CT    37:10   12:00 58  12       M5059    13     
202   113 Dana Lombardo       F      Trumbull      CT    37:11   12:00 31  19       F3039    25     
203   152 Donna Racicot       F      Trumbull      CT    37:26   12:05 44  21       F4049    24     
204   195 Glenn Wargo         M      Shelton       CT    37:34   12:08 46  24       M4049    28     
205   183 John Verrelli       M      Trumbull      CT    37:57   12:15 14  22       M1418    22     
206   83  James Hebert        M      Bethel        CT    38:31   12:26 58  13       M5059    13     
207   255 D. Lazowski         M      Trumbull      CT    38:38   12:28 12  20       M1013    24     
208   35  Donna Cramond       F      Monroe              38:39   12:29 69  4        F6069    4      
209   157 John Robertson      M      West Haven    CT    38:45   12:30 49  25       M4049    28     
210   166 Tracy Schultz       F      West Haven    CT    38:45   12:30 50  13       F5059    14     
211   77  Z. Hamilton         M      Trumbull      CT    38:47   12:31 9   4        M0109    5      
212   241 Carisa Caruso       F      Milford       CT    38:50   12:32 28  8        F1929    10     
213   76  Robert Hamilton     M      Trumbull      CT    38:51   12:32 39  19       M3039    22     
214   182 Justin Tuttle       M      Trumbull      CT    39:53   12:52 44  26       M4049    28     
215   181 J. Tuttle           M      Trumbull      CT    39:53   12:52 11  21       M1013    24     
216   222 A. Aristizzabal     M      Trumbull      CT    39:54   12:53 10  22       M1013    24     
217   221 Carlos Aristizbal   M      Trumbull      CT    39:54   12:53 49  27       M4049    28     
218   103 Randi Kubick        F      Trumbull      CT    39:58   12:54 38  20       F3039    25     
219   38  Laura Cruz          F      Stamford      CT    40:10   12:58 32  21       F3039    25     
220   175 Filipe Soares       M      Trumbull      CT    40:32   13:05 35  20       M3039    22     
221   176 Rachel Soares       F      Trumbull      CT    40:32   13:05 35  22       F3039    25     
222   154 Cindy Rafael        F      Trumbull      CT    40:32   13:05 37  23       F3039    25     
223   254 Sylvia Centeno      F      East Hartford CT    40:39   13:07 40  22       F4049    24     
224   249 E. O'Conner         F      Trumbull      CT    40:44   13:09 8   3        F0109    3      
225   248 Johno O'Conner      M      Trumbull      CT    40:45   13:09 44  28       M4049    28     
226   197 Theresa Welch       F      Trumbull      CT    40:46   13:09 38  24       F3039    25     
227   247 Maria O'Conner      F      Trumbull      CT    40:46   13:09 36  25       F3039    25     
228   122 Georgia Mezzanotte  F      Bridgeport    CT    40:54   13:12 17  10       F1418    10     
229   119 Mackenzie Meaney    F      Woodbridge    CT    40:54   13:12 19  9        F1929    10     
230   220 Mike Koch           M      Naugatuck     CT    41:19   13:20 66  11       M6069    11     
231   151 Stephen Pronechen   M      Trumbull      CT    41:22   13:21 35  21       M3039    22     
232   20  A. Brunt            M      Trumbull      CT    41:24   13:22 12  23       M1013    24     
233   75  Shannon Halpin      F      Trumbull      CT    41:29   13:23 43  23       F4049    24     
234   138 Jessica Ottavio     F      Trumbull      CT    42:07   13:36 42  24       F4049    24     
235   136 B. Ottavio          M      Trumbull      CT    42:08   13:36 6   5        M0109    5      
236   32  D. Coelho           M      Trumbull      CT    42:17   13:39 10  24       M1013    24     
237   159 Jennifer Ronge      F      Trumbull      CT    44:34   14:23 28  10       F1929    10     
238   28  Patty Carton        F      Stratford     CT    44:36   14:23 81  2        F7099    2      
239   161 Joseph Rothenstein  M      Westport      CT    44:36   14:23 31  22       M3039    22     
240   198 Anita Wooten        F      Riverhead     NY    45:48   14:47 53  14       F5059    14     
241   127 Richard Nelson      M      Stratford     CT    54:40   17:38 75  2        M7099    3      
242   173 William Smith III   M      Shelton       CT    1:01:28 19:50 84  3        M7099    3      


F0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     T. Racicot  153 8   196     F      Trumbull CT US 36:48 
2     R. Welch    196 7   197     F      Trumbull CT US 36:50 
3     E. O'Conner 249 8   224     F      Trumbull CT US 40:44 


F1013
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kaitlyn Alagno 3   13  87      F      Oxford CT US     26:34 
2     G. Lodice      111 12  88      F      Oxford CT US     26:34 
3     T. Waaler      193 11  100     F      Sandy Hook CT US 27:43 
4     A. Hawthorne   79  11  119     F      Trumbull CT US   29:04 
5     L. Carillo     232 10  146     F      Trumbull CT US   31:30 


F1418
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kali Holden        90  15  21      F      Trumbull CT US 20:15 
2     Margaret Loschiavo 226 18  23      F      Trumbull CT US 20:29 
3     Adriana Franzese   58  15  43      F      Shelton CT US  22:54 
4     Risa Hilinski      89  14  81      F      Trumbull CT US 26:25 
5     Gabby Pavlov       144 14  101     F      Trumbull CT US 27:43 


F1929
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Natalie Schriefer 165 26  108     F      Trumbull CT US   28:05 
2     Christine Shawah  168 29  144     F      Bridgeport CT US 31:06 
3     Kate Ariano       11  19  158     F      Trumbull CT US   32:23 
4     Brooke Lombardo   214 22  160     F      Newtown CT US    32:25 
5     Ashley Currivan   39  27  180     F      Milford CT US    34:54 


F3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Audrey Merriam  121 34  58      F      Fairfield CT US 24:15 
2     Melissa Dobler  46  38  62      F      Stratford CT US 24:49 
3     Jessica Mazzone 117 36  72      F      Trumbull CT US  25:45 
4     Shannon Busko   23  31  83      F      Fairfield CT US 26:29 
5     Jeni Applegate  10  35  89      F      Trumbull CT US  26:36 


F4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shannon Whipple 211 41  35      F      Trumbull CT US 22:21 
2     Heidi Langan    105 47  56      F      Trumbull CT US 23:57 
3     Kristen Cunha   256 47  73      F      Trumbull CT US 25:46 
4     Susan Kivits    99  46  82      F      Trumbull CT US 26:29 
5     Caroline Butler 236 46  105     F      Milford CT US  27:55 


F5059
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Maureen Terwilliger 260 51  15      F      Guilford CT US  19:52 
2     Lisa Romanchick     207 54  71      F      Trumbull CT US  25:44 
3     Noelle Ross         160 55  76      F      Fairfield CT US 25:51 
4     Cynthia Christo     252 50  95      F      Monroe CT US    27:19 
5     Tracey Lepore       110 51  109     F      Trumbull CT US  28:08 


F6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Elena Vitolo  187 61  104     F      Stamford CT US   27:47 
2     Hanna Naude   126 62  125     F      Trumbull CT US   29:24 
3     Laura Larkin  106 61  199     F      San Carlos CA US 36:57 
4     Donna Cramond 35  69  208     F      Monroe           38:39 


F7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Voelpert 191 72  75      F      Shelton CT US   25:48 
2     Patty Carton   28  81  238     F      Stratford CT US 44:36 


M0109
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     B. Helminger 84  8   115     M      Trumbull CT US 28:33 
2     T. Malewicki 240 8   116     M      Monroe CT US   28:34 
3     A. Carillo   230 7   191     M      Trumbull CT US 36:23 
4     Z. Hamilton  77  9   211     M      Trumbull CT US 38:47 
5     B. Ottavio   136 6   235     M      Trumbull CT US 42:08 


M1013
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Demetri Franzese 59  13  27      M      Shelton CT US  20:57 
2     Nick Ambrosio    8   13  31      M      Trumbull CT US 21:55 
3     E. Ambrosio      6   10  48      M      Trumbull CT US 23:15 
4     Kyle Helminger   86  13  52      M      Trumbull CT US 23:36 
5     J. Buchetto      21  12  54      M      Trumbull CT US 23:51 


M1418
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cyrus Asgari    13  17  2       M      Trumbull CT US   16:54 
2     Joseph Gregory  219 15  3       M      Trumbull CT US   17:54 
3     Owen Hopwood    91  18  4       M      Trumbull CT US   17:55 
4     Bronson Vo      189 15  5       M      Bridgeport CT US 18:11 
5     Varujan Edwards 51  15  6       M      Trumbull CT US   18:31 


M1929
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joey Ambury      9   20  12      M      Fairfield CT US 19:30 
2     Charles Christo  253 22  16      M      Monroe CT US    19:59 
3     Matthew Ferraro  204 24  24      M      Shelton CT US   20:38 
4     Alexander Diaz   42  26  26      M      Trumbull CT US  20:56 
5     Shane Romanchick 206 23  28      M      Trumbull CT US  21:00 


M3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Scott Smith     218 34  9       M      Trumbull CT US      19:16 
2     Kevin Ehrlich   52  30  18      M      East Hartford CT US 20:04 
3     Richard Grassia 71  38  30      M      Trumbull CT US      21:48 
4     Gregory Vetter  184 34  33      M      Trumbull CT US      22:04 
5     Andrew Lazowski 108 36  47      M      Trumbull CT US      23:13 


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     James Whipple  210 41  14      M      Trumbull CT US 19:48 
2     Robert Carey   24  49  29      M      Trumbull CT US 21:21 
3     Andrew Klaiber 100 48  36      M      Trumbull CT US 22:29 
4     Alex Esmeraldo 55  44  38      M      Monroe CT US   22:42 
5     Justin Ottavio 137 44  42      M      Trumbull CT US 22:54 


M5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wesley Oliveira 251 52  22      M      Bridgeport CT US 20:27 
2     Andrew Barton   15  54  45      M      Bristol CT US    23:00 
3     Karl Bockley    19  55  69      M      Sherman CT US    25:29 
4     Kevin Remson    268 51  91      M      Trumbull CT US   27:07 
5     Alan Lindsay    250 58  92      M      Shelton CT US    27:15 


M6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Chameides   29  61  34      M      Torrington CT US 22:07 
2     Steve Sanford    224 62  66      M      Trumbull CT US   25:10 
3     Aram Nahabedian  125 68  78      M      Sandy Hook CT US 26:03 
4     Richard Pancoast 141 65  103     M      Stratford CT US  27:44 
5     Tom Conforti     34  61  123     M      Milford CT US    29:19 


M7099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephen Grathwohl 72  71  186     M      Fairfield CT US 35:21   
2     Richard Nelson    127 75  241     M      Stratford CT US 54:40   
3     William Smith III 173 84  242     M      Shelton CT US   1:01:28 


OVRLF
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katelyn Romanchick 208 20  10      F      Trumbull CT US 19:18 


OVRLM
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christopher Lepore 109 17  1       M      Trumbull CT US 16:37 

Additional results can be found at http://hitekracing.com/results.htm.

Embed Code