Results For
2021 Trumbull Rotary Sunset Run

Trumbull, CT 06611
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age Division Division City             State Clock   Pace  
                                           Place                                    Time          
===== === ===================== ====== === ======== ======== ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     35  Mohammed Abunar       M      17  1        OVRLM    Trumbull         CT    0:17:45 5:44  
2     22  David Carillo         M      14  1        M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:17:46 5:44  
3     34  Elliott Bello         M      17  2        M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:18:21 5:55  
4     164 Liam Wolson           M      18  3        M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:18:51 6:05  
5     26  Parker Seastrong      M      14  4        M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:18:52 6:06  
6     271 Anthony Chowanec      M      34  1        M3039    Bridgeport       CT    0:18:56 6:07  
7     157 James Fitch           M      32  2        M3039    New Haven        CT    0:18:57 6:07  
8     85  Katelynn Romanchick   F      22  1        OVRLF    Trumbull         CT    0:19:22 6:15  
9     122 Courtney Kitchen      F      20  1        F1929    West Chester     PA    0:19:22 6:15  
10    49  Robert Consla         M      49  1        M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:19:44 6:22  
11    152 Zoltan Rigo           M      38  3        M3039    Berlin           CT    0:19:55 6:26  
12    59  Nicholas Ambrosio     M      15  5        M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:19:59 6:27  
13    222 Joe Domogala          M      44  2        M4049    New Haven        CT    0:20:00 6:27  
14    206 Billy Bonnist         M      17  6        M1418    Wilton           CT    0:20:10 6:31  
15    258 Quinn Handler         M      46  3        M4049    Naugatuck        CT    0:20:15 6:32  
16    218 Alexander Diaz        M      28  1        M1929    Trumbull         CT    0:20:27 6:36  
17    263 Timothy Spahn         M      15  7        M1418    Ridgefield       CT    0:20:36 6:39  
18    220 Sean Riddle           M      35  4        M3039    Stratford        CT    0:20:46 6:42  
19    65  Daniel Tristine       M      14  8        M1418    Monroe           CT    0:20:55 6:45  
20    266 George Kane           M      17  9        M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:20:57 6:46  
21    213 Danny Tack            M      17  10       M1418    Fairfield        CT    0:21:00 6:47  
22    212 Brennan Newcomb       M      17  11       M1418    Stratford        CT    0:21:01 6:47  
23    27  Tyler Lomnitzer       M      28  2        M1929    Trumbull         CT    0:21:01 6:47  
24    25  Mark Lumpinski        M      14  12       M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:21:03 6:48  
25    119 Wesley Oliveira       M      54  1        M5059    Bridgeport       CT    0:21:10 6:50  
26    8   Lilly Kugit           F      13  1        F1013    Milford          CT    0:21:15 6:52  
27    209 Brian Fitzsimmons     M      18  13       M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:21:30 6:56  
28    208 Jack Miller           M      16  14       M1418    Stratford        CT    0:21:32 6:57  
29    87  John Gerrity          M      14  15       M1418    Orange           CT    0:21:35 6:58  
30    72  Robert Carey          M      51  2        M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:21:41 7:00  
31    137 Michael Kay           M      13  1        M1013    Trumbull         CT    0:21:47 7:02  
32    261 B. Russo              M      9   1        M0109    Trumbull         CT    0:21:51 7:03  
33    14  David Kell            M      35  5        M3039    Trumbull         CT    0:21:54 7:04  
34    255 Sarah Sharar          F      17  1        F1418    Sewickley        PA    0:21:59 7:06  
35    123 Eric Harrison         M      38  6        M3039    Shelton          CT    0:22:01 7:07  
36    275 Dominick Tuason       M      42  4        M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:22:09 7:09  
37    252 Timothy Beach         M      60  1        M6069    Prospect         CT    0:22:12 7:10  
38    272 Gregory Flynn         M      17  16       M1418    Wilton           CT    0:22:12 7:10  
39    211 Daniel Maloney        M      17  17       M1418    Southport        CT    0:22:16 7:11  
40    221 Joseph Marotta        M      15  18       M1418    Madison          CT    0:22:54 7:23  
41    207 Henry King            M      14  19       M1418    Fairfield        CT    0:22:55 7:24  
42    124 Bernadette Boyle      F      35  1        F3039    Fairfield        CT    0:22:59 7:25  
43    140 Jake Small            M      16  20       M1418    Fairfield        CT    0:22:59 7:25  
44    36  Jonathan Tinker       M      23  3        M1929    Trumbull         CT    0:23:00 7:26  
45    73  Tristan Smith         M      14  21       M1418    Monroe           CT    0:23:01 7:26  
46    196 Matthew Fischer       M      37  7        M3039    Bethany          CT    0:23:05 7:27  
47    225 Vincent Framularo     M      40  5        M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:23:06 7:27  
48    133 Franklyn Gandiaga     M      34  8        M3039    Derby            CT    0:23:13 7:30  
49    9   Patrick Lundregan     M      15  22       M1418    Fairfield        CT    0:23:17 7:31  
50    226 Kimberly Battipaglia  F      49  1        F4049    New Haven        CT    0:23:17 7:31  
51    63  C. Wuchiski           M      12  2        M1013    Trumbull         CT    0:23:19 7:32  
52    3   Sydney Borofsky       F      15  2        F1418    Easton           CT    0:23:22 7:33  
53    127 Andrew Barton         M      56  3        M5059    Bristol          CT    0:23:24 7:33  
54    10  Jonathan Dizney       M      45  6        M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:23:26 7:34  
55    57  Sarah Parker          F      37  2        F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:23:27 7:34  
56    51  Gabby Pavlov          F      16  3        F1418    Trumbull         CT    0:23:47 7:41  
57    143 Greyson Diblasi       M      13  3        M1013    Easton           CT    0:23:48 7:41  
58    265 Charlie Kane          M      14  23       M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:24:10 7:48  
59    52  Jessica Preman        F      39  3        F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:24:28 7:54  
60    224 Terry O'Neill         M      56  4        M5059    Southbury        CT    0:24:29 7:54  
61    41  Scott Carravone       M      16  24       M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:24:34 7:56  
62    21  Joseph Carillo        M      50  5        M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:24:39 7:57  
63    254 Kristine Sharar       F      51  1        F5059    Sewickley        PA    0:24:40 7:58  
64    91  Wilson Rivas          M      55  6        M5059    Bridgeport       CT    0:24:40 7:58  
65    162 Anonymous Participant F      31  4        F3039                           0:24:55 8:03  
66    102 Rylan Sodhi           M      13  4        M1013    Marlborough      CT    0:24:57 8:03  
67    44  Colin Valle           M      15  25       M1418    Monroe           CT    0:24:58 8:03  
68    101 C. Sodhi              M      10  5        M1013    Marlborough      CT    0:24:58 8:04  
69    78  Gregg Gustafson       M      51  7        M5059    Stamford         CT    0:24:59 8:04  
70    23  A. Carillo            M      9   2        M0109    Trumbull         CT    0:25:01 8:04  
71    256 Ann Marie Merrill     F      45  2        F4049    Woodbridge       CT    0:25:05 8:06  
72    146 Amy Bigelow           F      38  5        F3039    East Haddam      CT    0:25:06 8:06  
73    5   Emily Codere          F      16  4        F1418    Shelton          CT    0:25:10 8:07  
74    139 T. Malewicki          M      10  6        M1013    Monroe           CT    0:25:16 8:09  
75    15  Jude Pastorok         M      17  26       M1418    Stratford        CT    0:25:22 8:11  
76    198 Colleen Devino        F      35  6        F3039    Enfield          CT    0:25:28 8:13  
77    159 Steve Pernal          M      51  8        M5059    Old Saybrook     CT    0:25:30 8:14  
78    84  Lisa Romanchick       F      56  2        F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:25:34 8:15  
79    277 Justin McDonough      M      43  7        M4049    Hamden           CT    0:25:35 8:16  
80    7   Mike Kugit            M      44  8        M4049    Milford          CT    0:25:36 8:16  
81    117 Jess Mazzone          F      38  7        F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:25:44 8:18  
82    144 Frank Novak           M      38  9        M3039    Trumbull         CT    0:25:44 8:19  
83    134 John Schmedlin        M      53  9        M5059    Milford          CT    0:25:51 8:21  
84    201 Joe Duffy             M      36  10       M3039    Stratford        CT    0:25:58 8:23  
85    138 Edward Freeland       M      59  10       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:26:13 8:28  
86    132 Robin Beauregard      F      54  3        F5059    Hebron           CT    0:26:16 8:29  
87    195 Janet Voelpert        F      74  1        F7099    Shelton          CT    0:26:21 8:30  
88    112 Tyler Kekac           M      28  4        M1929    Shelton          CT    0:26:28 8:32  
89    66  Henry Lang            M      47  9        M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:26:42 8:37  
90    228 Eliesia Mendes        F      38  8        F3039    Milford          CT    0:26:48 8:39  
91    61  Ken Ambrosio          M      44  10       M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:26:53 8:41  
92    194 Matt Rowan            M      25  5        M1929    Bridgeport       CT    0:27:01 8:43  
93    33  Liam McKeown          M      57  11       M5059    Monroe           CT    0:27:08 8:45  
94    100 Erin Sodhi            F      41  3        F4049    Marlborough      CT    0:27:11 8:46  
95    37  Nathan Tinker         M      55  12       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:27:17 8:48  
96    264 Robert Cavaleri       M      52  13       M5059    Shelton          CT    0:27:23 8:50  
97    19  Henry Kunkel          M      13  7        M1013    Trumbull         CT    0:27:41 8:56  
98    69  Elisabeth Gietz       F      41  4        F4049    Sandy Hook       CT    0:27:51 9:00  
99    40  Anna Pastick          F      39  9        F3039    Glastonbury      CT    0:28:03 9:03  
100   168 Logan Crutchfield     M      16  27       M1418    Derby            CT    0:28:04 9:04  
101   74  Diana Smith           F      39  10       F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:28:15 9:07  
102   205 Dante Agnello         M      14  28       M1418    Orange           CT    0:28:18 9:08  
103   39  Eric Miller           M      39  11       M3039    Trumbull         CT    0:28:20 9:09  
104   60  Kimberly Ambrosio     F      44  5        F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:28:21 9:09  
105   113 Barry Jean-Pierre     M      19  6        M1929    Bridgeport       CT    0:28:26 9:11  
106   92  Dan Manley            M      54  14       M5059    Oxford           CT    0:28:29 9:12  
107   193 Bruce Goulart         M      71  1        M7099    Newtown          CT    0:28:32 9:13  
108   204 Shane Kropo           M      50  15       M5059    Naugatuck        CT    0:28:34 9:13  
109   64  Aubrie Wuchiski       F      13  2        F1013    Trumbull         CT    0:28:38 9:15  
110   270 Patrick Richardson    M      51  16       M5059    Torrington       CT    0:28:38 9:15  
111   97  Carlos Aristizabal    M      51  17       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:28:42 9:16  
112   163 Sam Simon             M      30  12       M3039    Ridley Park      PA    0:28:44 9:16  
113   165 Edward Crutchfield    M      42  11       M4049    Derby            CT    0:28:45 9:17  
114   62  Erica Wuchiski        F      44  6        F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:28:48 9:18  
115   18  Kate Kunkel           F      41  7        F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:28:53 9:19  
116   43  Carlos Valle          M      49  12       M4049    Monroe           CT    0:28:59 9:21  
117   103 Natalie Schriefer     F      28  2        F1929    Trumbull         CT    0:29:00 9:22  
118   192 Perillo William       M      52  18       M5059    Stratford        CT    0:29:01 9:22  
119   259 Ronnie Behringer      F      63  1        F6069    Norwalk          CT    0:29:17 9:27  
120   160 Alex Trompetta        M      22  7        M1929    Newtown          CT    0:29:18 9:27  
121   83  John Ioli             M      56  19       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:29:22 9:29  
122   31  August Metz           M      13  8        M1013    Trumbull         CT    0:29:38 9:34  
123   158 Michele Moura         F      27  3        F1929    Newington        CT    0:29:43 9:35  
124   280 Frank Lerz            M      29  8        M1929    Newington        CT    0:29:44 9:36  
125   142 Matt Diblasi          M      45  13       M4049    Easton           CT    0:29:47 9:37  
126   32  Kara Pansa            F      53  4        F5059    Newtown          CT    0:29:47 9:37  
127   11  Jason Stemmler        M      44  14       M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:29:50 9:38  
128   125 Allison Mangles       F      35  11       F3039    Hamden           CT    0:29:56 9:40  
129   54  Rajesh S Nair         M      36  13       M3039    Trumbull         CT    0:29:58 9:40  
130   145 Amy Novak             F      40  8        F4049    Milford          CT    0:29:58 9:40  
131   251 Tim Stevenson         M      54  20       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:30:00 9:41  
132   274 A. Tuason             M      9   3        M0109    Trumbull         CT    0:30:15 9:46  
133   28  Mike Bruening         M      57  21       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:30:18 9:47  
134   20  Laura Carillo         F      47  9        F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:30:22 9:48  
135   126 Brianna Savoie        F      41  10       F4049    North Haven      CT    0:30:34 9:52  
136   214 Dawn Bolling          F      57  5        F5059    Norwalk          CT    0:30:35 9:52  
137   16  Kristin Zazula        F      37  12       F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:30:38 9:53  
138   86  Srikanth Pasham       M      44  15       M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:30:43 9:55  
139   268 Georgia Spurrier      F      21  4        F1929    New Haven        CT    0:30:54 9:58  
140   257 Niall Zaman           M      15  29       M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:31:15 10:05 
141   55  Maureen Hance         F      59  6        F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:31:16 10:06 
142   223 Rebecca Rose          F      38  13       F3039    New Haven        CT    0:31:18 10:06 
143   135 Angel Irigoyen        M      44  16       M4049    Bethany          CT    0:31:18 10:06 
144   79  Scott Taylor          M      67  2        M6069    Trumbull         CT    0:31:19 10:06 
145   149 Betsy Bielefield      F      61  2        F6069    Middletown       CT    0:31:21 10:07 
146   197 Christopher Spahn     M      52  22       M5059    Ridgefield       CT    0:31:25 10:08 
147   75  Andrew Tellis         M      15  30       M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:31:40 10:13 
148   42  Shannon Pranger       F      47  11       F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:31:41 10:14 
149   24  Vicki Flam            F      54  7        F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:31:41 10:14 
150   276 Anonymous Participant F      58  8        F5059                           0:31:48 10:16 
151   17  Stanley Zazula        M      39  14       M3039    Trumbull         CT    0:31:51 10:17 
152   47  Denis Antonio Perin   M      41  17       M4049    Shelton          CT    0:32:04 10:21 
153   217 Heather Clark         F      25  5        F1929    Stamford         CT    0:32:06 10:22 
154   253 Ethan Decure          M      14  31       M1418    Bethany          CT    0:32:10 10:23 
155   116 Kris Mazzone          M      45  18       M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:32:11 10:23 
156   13  Caitlin Kell          F      37  14       F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:32:12 10:24 
157   216 Preston Merritt       M      34  15       M3039    Trumbull         CT    0:32:17 10:25 
158   203 Paul Plouffe          M      69  3        M6069    Trumbull         CT    0:32:26 10:28 
159   202 Manuel Fonseca        M      70  2        M7099    Naugatuck        CT    0:32:26 10:28 
160   147 Kelly Byrne           F      38  15       F3039    East Haddam      CT    0:32:29 10:29 
161   38  Jessica Miller        F      35  16       F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:32:44 10:34 
162   12  Maria Stemmler        F      37  17       F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:32:58 10:38 
163   121 Wendy Alexander       F      37  18       F3039    Stratford        CT    0:33:22 10:46 
164   210 James Wood II         M      34  16       M3039    Wallingford      CT    0:33:46 10:54 
165   6   Priscilla Codere      F      47  12       F4049    Shelton          CT    0:33:48 10:54 
166   71  Drew Scott            M      42  19       M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:33:48 10:54 
167   70  Angela Scott          F      41  13       F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:33:55 10:57 
168   94  Bob Walter            M      66  4        M6069    Milford          CT    0:34:03 10:59 
169   191 Kristine Nunno        F      49  14       F4049    Stratford        CT    0:34:18 11:04 
170   227 Akua Insaidoo         F      44  15       F4049    Stratford        CT    0:34:20 11:05 
171   200 Tina Stitt            F      32  19       F3039    Bristol          CT    0:34:22 11:05 
172   278 Rich Donaher          M      59  23       M5059    Warrington       PA    0:34:23 11:06 
173   67  Thomas Burns          M      75  3        M7099    Bridgeport             0:34:27 11:07 
174   30  T. Metz               M      10  9        M1013    Trumbull         CT    0:34:28 11:08 
175   29  Amelia Audette        F      47  16       F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:34:29 11:08 
176   80  Bill Stratton         M      61  5        M6069    Trumbull         CT    0:35:17 11:23 
177   215 Robert Graf           M      62  6        M6069    New Haven        CT    0:35:19 11:24 
178   148 Maureen Gillis        F      65  3        F6069    East Haddam      CT    0:35:55 11:35 
179   269 Katie Leclair         F      47  17       F4049    Windham          CT    0:35:58 11:37 
180   141 Jay Orenstein         M      63  7        M6069    Trumbull         CT    0:36:04 11:38 
181   2   Robert Hurley         M      75  4        M7099    Trumbull         CT    0:36:08 11:40 
182   167 Taylor Crutchfield    F      20  6        F1929    Derby            CT    0:36:14 11:42 
183   154 Diana Lemieux         F      30  20       F3039    Shelton          CT    0:36:24 11:45 
184   219 Shelby Jackson        F      49  18       F4049    Bethel           CT    0:36:36 11:49 
185   136 Juni Irigoyen         M      15  32       M1418    Bethany          CT    0:36:48 11:52 
186   262 Gillian Bienvenu      F      40  19       F4049    Storrs Mansfield CT    0:37:05 11:58 
187   99  Kevin Lewis           M      17  33       M1418    Trumbull         CT    0:37:31 12:06 
188   109 Andrew Zaraguayo      M      22  9        M1929    Bridgeport       CT    0:37:34 12:08 
189   267 Patricio Silva        M      52  24       M5059    Ansonia          CT    0:37:49 12:12 
190   53  Sheila Hazen          F      53  9        F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:37:59 12:16 
191   118 Alex Lopez            M      23  10       M1929    Ansonia          CT    0:38:13 12:20 
192   199 Deirdre Brown         F      58  10       F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:38:24 12:24 
193   104 Ryan Kennedy          M      34  17       M3039    Middletown       CT    0:39:01 12:36 
194   166 H. Crutchfield        M      11  10       M1013    Derby            CT    0:39:16 12:40 
195   260 Jennifer Ronge        F      30  21       F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:39:24 12:43 
196   81  Donna Kasper          F      65  4        F6069    Monroe           CT    0:39:35 12:46 
197   50  Melanie Trutt         F      49  20       F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:39:50 12:51 
198   1   Donna Cramond         F      71  2        F7099    Monroe           CT    0:39:51 12:52 
199   107 Jonathan Fenicien     M      29  11       M1929    Bridgeport       CT    0:40:31 13:05 
200   90  James Huk             M      53  25       M5059    Beacon Falls     CT    0:40:41 13:08 
201   279 Jennifer Titus        F      47  21       F4049    Brookfield       CT    0:40:54 13:12 
202   82  John Kasper           M      72  5        M7099    Monroe           CT    0:41:29 13:23 
203   110 Robin Connery         F      28  7        F1929    Hamden           CT    0:41:36 13:26 
204   68  Sara Burns            F      39  22       F3039    Bridgeport       CT    0:41:51 13:30 
205   130 Z. Robitzek           M      11  11       M1013    Trumbull         CT    0:42:06 13:35 
206   281 Jersye Estrella       F      44  22       F4049    Derby            CT    0:42:10 13:36 
207   129 Heather Smith         F      44  23       F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:42:13 13:37 
208   131 Howard Jones          M      51  26       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:42:19 13:39 
209   161 John Powell           M      65  8        M6069    Danbury          CT    0:43:06 13:55 
210   93  Jean Sanchez          M      26  12       M1929    Hamden           CT    0:43:12 13:56 
211   89  Jan Bosworth          F      74  3        F7099    Bradenton        FL    0:44:38 14:24 
212   95  Julia Sternthal       F      15  5        F1418    Monroe           CT    0:46:38 15:03 
213   45  Claire Valle          F      15  6        F1418    Monroe           CT    0:46:38 15:03 
214   96  Catherine McCaffrey   F      15  7        F1418    Monroe           CT    0:46:38 15:03 
215   58  Robert Madar          M      58  27       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:47:12 15:14 
216   128 Bryan Garcia          M      39  18       M3039    Shelton          CT    0:47:35 15:21 
217   153 Anthony Thomas        M      37  19       M3039    Stratford        CT    0:48:27 15:38 
218   169 Amanda Colon          F      26  8        F1929    Naugatuck        CT    0:55:38 17:57 
219   150 Scott Savary          M      74  6        M7099    Shelton          CT    0:56:15 18:09 
220   111 Sheila Gonzalez       F      29  9        F1929    Bridgeport       CT    0:56:51 18:20 
221   120 Angel Alexander       M      36  20       M3039    Milford          CT    0:57:05 18:25 


F1013
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lilly Kugit     8   13  26      F      Milford CT US  21:15 
2     Aubrie Wuchiski 64  13  109     F      Trumbull CT US 28:38 


F1418
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Sharar    255 17  34      F      Sewickley PA US 21:59 
2     Sydney Borofsky 3   15  52      F      Easton CT US    23:22 
3     Gabby Pavlov    51  16  56      F      Trumbull CT US  23:47 
4     Emily Codere    5   16  73      F      Shelton CT US   25:10 
5     Julia Sternthal 95  15  212     F      Monroe CT US    46:38 


F1929
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Courtney Kitchen  122 20  9       F      West Chester PA US 19:22 
2     Natalie Schriefer 103 28  117     F      Trumbull CT US     29:00 
3     Michele Moura     158 27  123     F      Newington CT US    29:43 
4     Georgia Spurrier  268 21  139     F      New Haven CT US    30:54 
5     Heather Clark     217 25  153     F      Stamford CT US     32:06 


F3039
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bernadette Boyle      124 35  42      F      Fairfield CT US   22:59 
2     Sarah Parker          57  37  55      F      Trumbull CT US    23:27 
3     Jessica Preman        52  39  59      F      Trumbull CT US    24:28 
4     Anonymous Participant 162 31  65      F        US              24:55 
5     Amy Bigelow           146 38  72      F      East Haddam CT US 25:06 


F4049
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kimberly Battipaglia 226 49  50      F      New Haven CT US   23:17 
2     Ann Marie Merrill    256 45  71      F      Woodbridge CT US  25:05 
3     Erin Sodhi           100 41  94      F      Marlborough CT US 27:11 
4     Elisabeth Gietz      69  41  98      F      Sandy Hook CT US  27:51 
5     Kimberly Ambrosio    60  44  104     F      Trumbull CT US    28:21 


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kristine Sharar  254 51  63      F      Sewickley PA US 24:40 
2     Lisa Romanchick  84  56  78      F      Trumbull CT US  25:34 
3     Robin Beauregard 132 54  86      F      Hebron CT US    26:16 
4     Kara Pansa       32  53  126     F      Newtown CT US   29:47 
5     Dawn Bolling     214 57  136     F      Norwalk CT US   30:35 


F6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ronnie Behringer 259 63  119     F      Norwalk CT US     29:17 
2     Betsy Bielefield 149 61  145     F      Middletown CT US  31:21 
3     Maureen Gillis   148 65  178     F      East Haddam CT US 35:55 
4     Donna Kasper     81  65  196     F      Monroe CT US      39:35 


F7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Voelpert 195 74  87      F      Shelton CT US   26:21 
2     Donna Cramond  1   71  198     F      Monroe CT US    39:51 
3     Jan Bosworth   89  74  211     F      Bradenton FL US 44:38 


M0109
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     B. Russo   261 9   32      M      Trumbull CT US 21:51 
2     A. Carillo 23  9   70      M      Trumbull CT US 25:01 
3     A. Tuason  274 9   132     M      Trumbull CT US 30:15 


M1013
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Kay     137 13  31      M      Trumbull CT US    21:47 
2     C. Wuchiski     63  12  51      M      Trumbull CT US    23:19 
3     Greyson Diblasi 143 13  57      M      Easton CT US      23:48 
4     Rylan Sodhi     102 13  66      M      Marlborough CT US 24:57 
5     C. Sodhi        101 10  68      M      Marlborough CT US 24:58 


M1418
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     David Carillo     22  14  2       M      Trumbull CT US 17:46 
2     Elliott Bello     34  17  3       M      Trumbull CT US 18:21 
3     Liam Wolson       164 18  4       M      Trumbull CT US 18:51 
4     Parker Seastrong  26  14  5       M      Trumbull CT US 18:52 
5     Nicholas Ambrosio 59  15  12      M      Trumbull CT US 19:59 


M1929
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alexander Diaz  218 28  16      M      Trumbull CT US   20:27 
2     Tyler Lomnitzer 27  28  23      M      Trumbull CT US   21:01 
3     Jonathan Tinker 36  23  44      M      Trumbull CT US   23:00 
4     Tyler Kekac     112 28  88      M      Shelton CT US    26:28 
5     Matt Rowan      194 25  92      M      Bridgeport CT US 27:01 


M3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Chowanec 271 34  6       M      Bridgeport CT US 18:56 
2     James Fitch      157 32  7       M      New Haven CT US  18:57 
3     Zoltan Rigo      152 38  11      M      Berlin CT US     19:55 
4     Sean Riddle      220 35  18      M      Stratford CT US  20:46 
5     David Kell       14  35  33      M      Trumbull CT US   21:54 


M4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Consla     49  49  10      M      Trumbull CT US  19:44 
2     Joe Domogala      222 44  13      M      New Haven CT US 20:00 
3     Quinn Handler     258 46  15      M      Naugatuck CT US 20:15 
4     Dominick Tuason   275 42  36      M      Trumbull CT US  22:09 
5     Vincent Framularo 225 40  47      M      Trumbull CT US  23:06 


M5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wesley Oliveira 119 54  25      M      Bridgeport CT US 21:10 
2     Robert Carey    72  51  30      M      Trumbull CT US   21:41 
3     Andrew Barton   127 56  53      M      Bristol CT US    23:24 
4     Terry O'Neill   224 56  60      M      Southbury CT US  24:29 
5     Joseph Carillo  21  50  62      M      Trumbull CT US   24:39 


M6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Timothy Beach 252 60  37      M      Prospect CT US 22:12 
2     Scott Taylor  79  67  144     M      Trumbull CT US 31:19 
3     Paul Plouffe  203 69  158     M      Trumbull CT US 32:26 
4     Bob Walter    94  66  168     M      Milford CT US  34:03 
5     Bill Stratton 80  61  176     M      Trumbull CT US 35:17 


M7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bruce Goulart  193 71  107     M      Newtown CT US   28:32 
2     Manuel Fonseca 202 70  159     M      Naugatuck CT US 32:26 
3     Thomas Burns   67  75  173     M      Bridgeport      34:27 
4     Robert Hurley  2   75  181     M      Trumbull CT US  36:08 
5     John Kasper    82  72  202     M      Monroe CT US    41:29 


OVRLF
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katelynn Romanchick 85  22  8       F      Trumbull CT US 19:22 


OVRLM
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mohammed Abunar 35  17  1       M      Trumbull CT US 17:45 

Additional results can be found at http://hitekracing.com/results.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.