Big Smiles 5K Run/Walk

Sun July 2, 2017 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip      Age Division Division                         
                                       Time          Place                                     
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= === ======== ================================ 
      389  KEITH KUDLA          M                53                                            
      390  L. KUDLA             M                11                                            
      601  BRIAN ABELE          M                48                                            
      602  CHARLES ADINOLFI     M      0:36:55.8 51  26       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     18       Male 50-59                       
      603  SHERYL ADINOLFI      F      0:50:17.2 41  73       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     20       Female 40-49                     
      604  STACY ADKINS         F                44                                            
      605  CARL ALLEGRETTI      M                55                                            
      606  SHARON ARVIS         F      0:38:14.9 60  15       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     2        Female 60-69                     
      607  PAUL BALLAM          M      0:54:04.4 46  79       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     23       Male 40-49                       
      608  CHRIS BEEMAN         M                56                                            
      609  JILL BEEMAN          F                57                                            
      610  RICHARD BEEMAN       M                83                                            
      611  SUZANNE BEEMAN       F                83                                            
      612  DARA BEHZADI         M      0:28:22.4 53  17       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     12       Male 50-59                       
      613  ANTHONY BINDER       M                49                                            
      614  L. BINDER            M                9                                             
      615  T. BINDER            M                7                                             
      616  INGRID BOARTS        F      0:52:39.1 22  76       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     13       Female 20-29                     
      617  SUZANNE BOARTS       F      0:57:12.6 56  34       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     22       Female 50-59                     
      618  ALISON BOEHM         F      0:26:34.0 35  15       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     4        Female 30-39                     
      619  DAVID BOEHM          M      0:24:56.3 35  17       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     5        Male 30-39                       
      620  AMY BOURNE           F      0:27:49.1 46  22       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     5        Female 40-49                     
      621  NICOLE BOWEN         F      0:27:05.6 35  19       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     7        Female 30-39                     
      622  ASHLEY BRIGHT        F      0:37:33.8 26  52       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     6        Female 20-29                     
      623  DAVID BRIGHT         M      0:18:44.8 32  3        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     1        Male 30-39                       
      624  ALISON BUCEK         F      0:40:34.3 44  57       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     17       Female 40-49                     
      625  ANDREW BUCEK         M      0:31:56.5 35  43       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     10       Male 30-39                       
      626  J. BUCEK             F      0:36:59.2 7   49       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     1        Female 8 & Under                 
      627  PAUL BUCEK           M      0:37:00.8 45  59       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     15       Male 40-49                       
      628  SARAH BUCEK          F      0:48:50.2 32  69       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     18       Female 30-39                     
      629  V. BUCEK             M      0:36:21.6 10  58       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     6        Male 9-11                        
      630  B. BUDNY             M      0:53:33.1 5   78       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     7        Male 8 & Under                   
      631  JILL BUDNY           F      0:53:34.0 41  80       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     21       Female 40-49                     
      632  MARY CAMPBELL        F      0:54:32.1 50  28       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     20       Female 50-59                     
      633  MICHELE CAREY        F      0:22:34.9 59  1        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     1        Female 50-59                     
      634  KELLY CARMICHAEL     M      0:22:57.0 54  4        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     4        Male 50-59                       
      635  MARIA CARMICHAEL     F      0:24:43.1 42  7        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     1        Female 40-49                     
      636  KELLY CARMICHAEL, JR M                15                                            
      637  MARC CELLA           M                60                                            
      638  CATHY CHABERSKI      F      0:51:27.4 59  24       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     18       Female 50-59                     
      639  LAURIE CHABERSKL     F      0:49:29.0 55  21       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     16       Female 50-59                     
      640  STEVE COLE           M      0:29:38.7 58  19       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     14       Male 50-59                       
      641  KIMBERLY COPP        F      0:31:01.1 46  33       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     10       Female 40-49                     
      642  GAIL COVERT          F      0:46:53.4 61  19       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     4        Female 60-69                     
      643  H. CUMMINGS          M      0:35:41.7 10  53       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     5        Male 9-11                        
      644  HECTOR CUMMINGS      M      0:37:45.4 47  63       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     19       Male 40-49                       
      645  MCCOY CUMMINGS       F      0:35:47.4 15  44       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     11       Female 15-19                     
      646  TENE CUMMINGS        F      0:37:39.6 44  53       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     15       Female 40-49                     
      647  TAYLOR CURLEY        F                23                                            
      648  DACEY DIVANE         F      0:35:14.6 15  43       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     10       Female 15-19                     
      649  VICKI DIVANE         F      0:35:43.1 50  13       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     13       Female 50-59                     
      650  ADRIENNE EYNON       F      0:19:11.6 37  1        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     1        Female 30-39                     
      701  JACKI FABIS          F                68                                            
      702  DEVIN FRENDREIS      F      0:45:33.0 25  67       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     11       Female 20-29                     
      703  ERIKA GLOMBICKI      F      0:39:25.3 38  56       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     15       Female 30-39                     
      704  JENNIFER GLOMBICKI   F      0:27:25.0 41  20       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     4        Female 40-49                     
      705  S. GLOMBICKI         M      0:39:27.5 10  66       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     8        Male 9-11                        
      706  T. GLOMBICKI         F      0:26:46.9 11  17       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     1        Female 9-11                      
      707  V. GLOMBICKI         M      0:26:46.9 8   26       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     1        Male 8 & Under                   
      708  MONICA GRAZIANO      F      0:49:28.3 42  72       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     19       Female 40-49                     
      709  DAMON GRIMM          M      0:32:19.4 18  46       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     3        Male 15-19                       
      710  MEGAN HALL           F      0:41:56.5 34  59       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     16       Female 30-39                     
      711  BEVERLY HEIMBACH     F                68                                            
      712  K. HILL              F      0:41:57.3 8   60       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     2        Female 8 & Under                 
      713  MEGHAN HODGE         F      0:50:51.2 33  75       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     20       Female 30-39                     
      714  MICHAEL HODGE        M      0:23:23.1 34  16       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     4        Male 30-39                       
      715  PAIGE HOSBEIN        F      0:22:23.2 15  5        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     3        Female 15-19                     
      716  REBECKA HOWARD       F      0:26:00.1 41  12       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     2        Female 40-49                     
      717  CAROLYN JONES        F      0:54:33.7 63  30       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     9        Female 60-69                     
      718  PETER KARLOWICZ      M                62                                            
      719  ANGELA KENDRICK      F      0:35:50.6 34  45       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     13       Female 30-39                     
      720  BRADLEY KRAUSE       M      0:52:38.4 39  77       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     17       Male 30-39                       
      721  CAROL KRAUSE         F      0:51:56.3 64  25       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     7        Female 60-69                     
      722  JASMINE KRAUSE       F      0:52:43.8 35  77       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     21       Female 30-39                     
      723  STEVE KRAUSE         M      0:52:40.8 65  36       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     12       Male 60-69                       
      724  JEFFERY KRING        M                48                                            
      725  JAY LAWMASTER        M      0:23:45.2 50  7        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     6        Male 50-59                       
      726  SHERI LAWMASTER      F      0:28:06.6 54  3        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     3        Female 50-59                     
      727  LYNN LOCKWOOD        F      0:33:06.4 58  9        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     9        Female 50-59                     
      728  JORDON MALONI        M      0:37:32.5 41  62       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     18       Male 40-49                       
      729  LUCY MALONI          F      0:37:31.7 14  51       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     3        Female 12-14                     
      730  ADAM MARCHEWKA       M      0:32:31.2 33  48       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     12       Male 30-39                       
      731  GIANNA MARONEY       F      0:34:35.3 15  41       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     9        Female 15-19                     
      732  J. MAYER             M      0:59:56.0 8   80       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     8        Male 8 & Under                   
      733  LORI MAYER           F      0:59:59.7 46  84       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     23       Female 40-49                     
      734  M. MAYER             F      0:41:32.3 11  58       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     5        Female 9-11                      
      735  NICK MAYER           M      0:34:48.4 13  52       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     7        Male 12-14                       
      736  WILLIAM MAYER        M      0:41:33.3 49  71       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     20       Male 40-49                       
      737  E. MESSINGER         M      0:32:14.8 12  45       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     5        Male 12-14                       
      738  MIKE MESSINGER       M      0:30:19.5 53  23       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     16       Male 50-59                       
      739  N. MESSINGER         M      0:40:33.1 10  68       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     9        Male 9-11                        
      740  LORYN J MISCHKE      F      0:34:43.9 50  12       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     12       Female 50-59                     
      741  DARCEY MORTON        F      0:37:49.8 36  54       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     14       Female 30-39                     
      742  AIDAN MURPHY         M      0:33:22.6 19  50       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     4        Male 15-19                       
      743  BARRETT MURPHY       M      0:25:52.9 54  9        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     7        Male 50-59                       
      744  D. MURPHY            M      0:38:45.6 9   65       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     7        Male 9-11                        
      745  EMILY NEEB           F      0:23:07.1 15  6        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     4        Female 15-19                     
      746  J. NEEB              M      0:26:01.5 11  25       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     2        Male 9-11                        
      747  MICHAEL NEEB         M      0:26:00.0 13  24       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     2        Male 12-14                       
      748  PAUL NEEB            M      0:30:43.4 51  24       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     17       Male 50-59                       
      749  ROBIN NEEB           F      0:30:47.4 44  29       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     7        Female 40-49                     
      750  PATRICK NOLAN        M      0:25:00.7 47  18       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     6        Male 40-49                       
      801  GLENN PEARSON        M      0:50:08.0 61  34       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     10       Male 60-69                       
      802  BRYANT POLZIN        M      0:23:01.1 41  15       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     5        Male 40-49                       
      803  CHLOE POLZIN         F      0:27:58.8 13  23       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     1        Female 12-14                     
      804  DEB RANCATORE        F      0:50:49.1 59  23       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     17       Female 50-59                     
      805  KELSEY RANCATORE     F      0:50:43.7 24  74       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     12       Female 20-29                     
      806  PATRICK RANCATORE    M      0:51:26.5 61  35       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     11       Male 60-69                       
      807  JEFF RHEELING        M                50                                            
      808  N. RHEELING          M                9                                             
      809  CASSIDY RUSSELL      F                30                                            
      810  KATIE RUSSELL        F      0:42:44.6 53  17       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     14       Female 50-59                     
      811  MIKE RUSSELL         M      0:42:45.7 57  30       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     20       Male 50-59                       
      812  MOLLY RUSSELL        F      0:42:43.3 26  62       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     7        Female 20-29                     
      813  NIKKI SHELTON        F      0:31:49.7 47  37       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     13       Female 40-49                     
      814  CHRISTINE SINK       F                59                                            
      815  DOUGLAS SINK         M                58                                            
      816  MARY SPADA           F                51                                            
      817  CYNDY STRONG         F      0:46:01.9 57  18       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     15       Female 50-59                     
      818  YOLANDA SUAREZ       F      0:47:10.7 64  20       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     5        Female 60-69                     
      819  MARCO TOMASI         M      0:35:46.7 37  54       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     13       Male 30-39                       
      820  RILEY VANPELT        M      0:17:01.7 20  2        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     2        Male 20-29                       
      821  TAYLOR WAGNER        F      0:32:19.5 18  38       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     8        Female 15-19                     
      822  ALICE WATROBKA       F      0:36:18.1 63  14       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     1        Female 60-69                     
      823  ALLEGRA WEINER       F                42                                            
      824  JULI WESTERGREN      F      0:57:13.2 52  35       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     23       Female 50-59                     
      825  AMANDA BALEIKO       F      0:48:50.7 37  70       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     19       Female 30-39                     
      826  J. BEECH             F      0:32:36.5 9   40       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     4        Female 9-11                      
      827  DAN BELL             M      0:37:02.3 66  27       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     8        Male 60-69                       
      828  ELLEN BELOTTI        F      0:52:51.5 59  26       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     19       Female 50-59                     
      829  REGINA BELOTTI       F      0:52:52.9 28  78       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     14       Female 20-29                     
      830  G. CARLSON           M      0:42:00.6 8   72       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     6        Male 8 & Under                   
      831  JENNY CARLSON        F      0:27:47.3 39  21       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     8        Female 30-39                     
      832  MARK CARLSON         M      0:42:00.6 41  73       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     21       Male 40-49                       
      833  DAN CHMELINA         M      0:33:18.8 49  49       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     13       Male 40-49                       
      834  LEE CRUMBAUGH        M      0:27:29.0 69  16       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     5        Male 60-69                       
      835  ERICA HOFMAN         F      0:22:07.7 17  4        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     2        Female 15-19                     
      836  HENRY HOFMAN         M      0:18:12.2 52  1        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     1        Male 50-59                       
      837  ZACH HOFMAN          M      0:21:42.5 22  7        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     3        Male 20-29                       
      838  KAYLIN HUITSING      F      0:45:15.0 20  66       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     10       Female 20-29                     
      839  COLLEEN KEPPLE       F      0:21:43.7 30  3        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     2        Female 30-39                     
      840  ROB KEPPLE           M      0:28:48.0 32  32       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     7        Male 30-39                       
      841  BETH LAWTON          F      0:27:29.9 50  2        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     2        Female 50-59                     
      842  AMY MCKEOWN          F      0:54:32.3 51  29       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     21       Female 50-59                     
      843  JEREMY MCKEOWN       M                20                                            
      844  JERRY MCKEOWN        M                53                                            
      845  I. MOREY             F      0:42:46.1 10  63       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     7        Female 9-11                      
      846  SCOTT MOREY          M      0:42:57.0 52  31       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     21       Male 50-59                       
      847  DAN MURPHY           M      0:29:09.7 46  33       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     9        Male 40-49                       
      848  ABEL ORUE            M      0:22:28.0 49  13       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     4        Male 40-49                       
      934  Unknown Partic. 934  M                                                              
      1423 Unknown Partic. 1423 M      0:26:33.8                                               
      2301 BARRY PACHCIARZ      M      0:29:10.0 47  34       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     10       Male 40-49                       
      2302 BRETT PACHCIARZ      M      0:29:29.3 45  35       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     11       Male 40-49                       
      2303 DENNIS SABO          M      0:46:23.0 56  33       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     23       Male 50-59                       
      2304 PAM SABO             F      0:46:22.8 36  68       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     17       Female 30-39                     
      2305 S. SCHLESSINGER      M      0:44:18.4 10  76       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     11       Male 9-11                        
      2306 SCOTT SCHLESSINGER   M      0:44:17.8 50  32       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     22       Male 50-59                       
      2307 JACK SEMENS          M      0:26:08.8 65  12       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     4        Male 60-69                       
      2308 GERALD SHEKLETON     M      0:25:35.2 69  8        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     2        Male 60-69                       
      2309 PAIGE SPENDER        F                20                                            
      2310 CHUCK STARKEY        M      0:42:10.5 46  75       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     22       Male 40-49                       
      2311 M. STARKEY           F      0:42:05.0 11  61       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     6        Female 9-11                      
      2312 R. STARKEY           M      0:42:04.4 9   74       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     10       Male 9-11                        
      2313 JULIANA STOGSDILL    F      0:19:52.9 16  2        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     1        Female 15-19                     
      2314 MAURA ROMSTADT       F      0:45:14.8 22  65       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     9        Female 20-29                     
      2315 DANIEL WILMES        M      0:40:46.4 35  69       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     16       Male 30-39                       
      2316 ERIC WILMES          M      0:25:36.1 37  22       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     6        Male 30-39                       
      2317 M. WILMES            M      0:29:40.8 10  37       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     4        Male 9-11                        
      2318 R. WILMES            M      0:40:46.7 7   70       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     5        Male 8 & Under                   
      2319 BILL BREEN           M      0:30:00.4 65  22       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     7        Male 60-69                       
      2320 RON SCHOFF           M      0:22:59.6 64  5        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     1        Male 60-69                       
      2321 KATIE JASNIESKI      F      0:26:18.3 42  13       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     3        Female 40-49                     
      2322 LINDA HINE           F      0:30:55.8 56  7        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     7        Female 50-59                     
      2323 PATRICK ROEMER       M      0:25:11.4 24  21       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     6        Male 20-29                       
      2324 DANIEL ROEMER        M      0:25:11.3 21  20       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     5        Male 20-29                       
      2325 RACHEL NEMEROVSKI    F                28                                            
      2326 CONNOR SEA           M                27                                            
      2327 L KRYSZTOPIK         F      0:48:50.9 49  71       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     18       Female 40-49                     
      2328 WILL CONRARDY        M      0:26:14.6 54  13       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     9        Male 50-59                       
      2329 JAMES WOODRUFF       M                26                                            
      2330 JOSH WAGNER          M                14                                            
      2331 JENNIFFER STANCZAK   F      0:32:21.9 36  39       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     12       Female 30-39                     
      2332 RENE KUTA            F      0:45:14.0 22  64       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     8        Female 20-29                     
      2333 GREG DADY            M      0:21:56.9 52  3        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     3        Male 50-59                       
      2334 ERIC SONS            M      0:26:48.5 22  28       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     8        Male 20-29                       
      2335 DOMINICK MASSA       M      0:26:47.5 22  27       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     7        Male 20-29                       
      2336 TERESA KEMPFER       F      0:26:35.4 34  16       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     5        Female 30-39                     
      2337 BILL MOUCKA          M                57                                            
      2338 DONNA MOUCKA         F                58                                            
      2339 STEPH NOLAN          F      0:36:02.8 27  46       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     4        Female 20-29                     
      2340 MICHELLE COLLINS     F                57                                            
      2341 LIAM DRISCOLL        M      0:20:57.9 15  5        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     1        Male 15-19                       
      2342 SCOTT LESHINSKI      M                40                                            
      2343 CHAIDAN LESHINSKI    F      0:31:19.7 30  35       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     11       Female 30-39                     
      2344 PATRICIA LAUTH       F      0:49:32.9 64  22       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     6        Female 60-69                     
      2345 TED GRZYWACZ         M      0:29:48.7 64  20       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     6        Male 60-69                       
      2346 ERIN GRZYWACZ        F      0:26:31.4 34  14       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     3        Female 30-39                     
      2347 KRISTA GRZYWACZ      F      0:29:23.1 31  27       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     10       Female 30-39                     
      2348 ANDY BERGAN          M      0:39:30.9 31  67       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     15       Male 30-39                       
      2349 EMILY OGATA          F      0:24:46.4 17  8        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     5        Female 15-19                     
      2350 CHARLIE OGATA        M      0:19:53.6 14  4        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
      2351 R. URBAN             F      0:37:03.8 12  50       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     2        Female 12-14                     
      2352 EDMUND URBAN         M      0:37:02.8 46  60       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     16       Male 40-49                       
      2353 DAN FISK             M      0:29:50.3 37  38       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     8        Male 30-39                       
      2354 BARBARA SEMENS       F      0:54:14.1 63  27       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     8        Female 60-69                     
      2355 DAVID HARTNEY        M      0:23:32.6 53  6        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     5        Male 50-59                       
      2356 ERIC JEFFRIES        M      0:22:22.7 47  11       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     2        Male 40-49                       
      2357 LOGAN JEFFRIES       M      0:22:28.0 24  14       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     4        Male 20-29                       
      2358 PAYTON RAMEY         F      0:25:37.0 20  10       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     2        Female 20-29                     
      2359 MIKE RAMEY           M      0:41:18.5 50  29       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     19       Male 50-59                       
      2362 MERCEDES AGUIRRE     F      0:30:55.5 42  31       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     9        Female 40-49                     
      2363 SHANNA PLIS          F      0:55:22.1 43  82       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     22       Female 40-49                     
      2364 O. PLIS              F      0:55:22.7 10  83       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     8        Female 9-11                      
      2365 DAVID PRUSA          M      0:25:59.7 62  10       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     3        Male 60-69                       
      2381 ANGELA PRUSA         F      0:40:23.1 60  16       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     3        Female 60-69                     
      2382 ALEXA PRUSA          F                25                                            
      2383 RUDI PRUSA           M                36                                            
      2384 MAUREEN WIMBISCUS    F      0:36:43.0 49  48       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     14       Female 40-49                     
      2385 KM BARNETT           F      0:36:42.4 21  47       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     5        Female 20-29                     
      2386 HENRY WELDON         M      0:22:11.6 17  8        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     2        Male 15-19                       
      2387 JAMES NARBONE        M      0:22:22.2 36  10       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     3        Male 30-39                       
      2388 ED MCCOLLUM          M      0:18:55.0 52  2        Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     2        Male 50-59                       
      2389 KEITH KUDLA          M      0:28:29.0 53  18       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     13       Male 50-59                       
      2390 AMY GORDAN           F      0:28:41.8 51  4        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     4        Female 50-59                     
      2391 L. KUDLA             M      0:27:49.1 11  29       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     3        Male 9-11                        
      2392 JULIE STEVENSON      F      0:53:32.2 36  79       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     22       Female 30-39                     
      2393 KRISTIN VANPELT      F      0:30:57.4 17  32       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     7        Female 15-19                     
      2394 ELISA SORNAT         F      0:30:48.8 41  30       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     8        Female 40-49                     
      2395 ALILYN PURCELL       F      0:25:55.3 16  11       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     6        Female 15-19                     
      2396 JERRY OCONNELL       M      0:37:15.5 47  61       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     17       Male 40-49                       
      2397 MARVIN SCHMIDT       M      0:38:59.1 65  28       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     9        Male 60-69                       
      2398 Z. ZIEGLER           M      0:29:40.0 12  36       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     3        Male 12-14                       
      2399 M. JOHNSON           M      0:25:02.1 10  19       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     1        Male 9-11                        
      2400 JILL LECKNER         F      0:31:01.4 46  34       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     11       Female 40-49                     
      2701 MATTHEW JOHNSON      M      0:22:27.3 43  12       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     3        Male 40-49                       
      2702 MATTEO JOHNSON       M      0:25:48.1 13  23       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     1        Male 12-14                       
      2703 MARION SORNAT        M      0:35:06.1 70  25       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     1        Male 70+                         
      2704 MICHAEL SORNAT       M      0:22:13.4 37  9        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     2        Male 30-39                       
      2705 RAY GURNICK          M      0:26:06.4 57  11       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     8        Male 50-59                       
      2706 GENEVIEVE GURNICK    F      0:24:50.4 24  9        Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     1        Female 20-29                     
      2707 KATHA KISSMAN        F      0:56:10.9 61  33       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     12       Female 60-69                     
      2708 JAN ADAMEC           F      0:56:09.9 60  32       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     11       Female 60-69                     
      2709 PATRICK DRISCOLL     M      0:32:22.5 13  47       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     6        Male 12-14                       
      2710 JUDITH MARTIN        F      0:33:18.7 58  10       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     10       Female 50-59                     
      2711 LILI MILLER          F      0:38:05.8 43  55       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     16       Female 40-49                     
      2712 S. MILLER            F      0:28:28.3 9   25       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     2        Female 9-11                      
      2713 MICHAEL PANNUNZIO    M      0:29:58.0 50  21       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     15       Male 50-59                       
      2714 ALEC PANNUNZIO       M      0:29:57.2 14  40       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     4        Male 12-14                       
      2715 R. MILLER            M      0:38:03.7 5   64       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     4        Male 8 & Under                   
      2716 STUART MILLER        M      0:28:29.4 45  31       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     8        Male 40-49                       
      2717 JERRY KOLB           M      0:26:53.9 54  15       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     11       Male 50-59                       
      2718 MARY JANE EVANS      F      0:29:46.1 53  6        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     6        Female 50-59                     
      2719 MICHAEL PERRY        M      0:16:58.9 28  1        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     1        Male 20-29                       
      2720 C. MCKENNA           M      0:36:15.3 6   56       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     3        Male 8 & Under                   
      2721 DOUG MCKENNA         M      0:36:17.8 38  57       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     14       Male 30-39                       
      2722 ALEX PENRY           F      0:27:05.3 32  18       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     6        Female 30-39                     
      2723 JIM BELL             M      0:31:47.3 37  42       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     9        Male 30-39                       
      2724 SHARRON JONES        F      0:31:47.9 40  36       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     12       Female 40-49                     
      2725 A. JONES             F      0:29:49.1 10  28       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     3        Female 9-11                      
      2726 MAUREEN PETTINATO    F      0:34:37.3 54  11       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     11       Female 50-59                     
      2727 AMY SMITH            F      0:34:40.4 22  42       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     3        Female 20-29                     
      2728 TRACY LOWENTHAL      F      0:29:39.7 56  5        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     5        Female 50-59                     
      2729 A. LAPINIS           M      0:29:56.9 8   39       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     2        Male 8 & Under                   
      2730 PATRICK MCGARRITY    M      0:21:28.0 46  6        Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     1        Male 40-49                       
      2731 DONNA WAITZ          F      0:31:03.2 56  8        Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     8        Female 50-59                     
      2732 AHMED KISHTA         M      0:33:33.7 42  51       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     14       Male 40-49                       
      2733 L. KISHTA            M      0:36:13.0 12  55       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     8        Male 12-14                       
      2734 MARY DUNNLEY         F                                                              
      2735 ERIC MURTAGH         M      0:30:53.9 48  41       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     12       Male 40-49                       
      2736 JOE SCHOERER         M                38                                            
      2737 FRANK WACKRAW        M      0:26:40.6 57  14       Overall Male Masters Winner (>60 
                                                     10       Male 50-59                       
      2738 DIANE MARTENS        F      0:54:55.3 63  31       Overall Female Masters Winner (> 
                                                     10       Female 60-69                     
      2739 EMILY CERNICK        F      0:54:55.3 19  81       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     12       Female 15-19                     
      2740 LYDIA CERMICK        F      0:54:56.2                                               
      2741 KELLY DIFIORE        F      0:28:16.1 43  24       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     6        Female 40-49                     
      2742 LEONARD BECKER       M      0:28:03.2 49  30       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     7        Male 40-49                       
      2743 JULIA SCHMIDT        F      0:29:08.7 38  26       Overall Female Winner (<50)      
                                                     9        Female 30-39                     
      2744 DAN SCHMIDT          M      0:32:12.2 39  44       Overall Male Winner (<50)        
                                                     11       Male 30-39                       
      2745 Unknown Partic. 2745 M      0:33:21.4                                               


Overall Male Winner (<50)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHAEL PERRY     2719 28                   16:58.9 
2     RILEY VANPELT     820  20                   17:01.7 
3     DAVID BRIGHT      623  32                   18:44.8 
4     CHARLIE OGATA     2350 14                   19:53.6 
5     LIAM DRISCOLL     2341 15                   20:57.9 
6     PATRICK MCGARRITY 2730 46                   21:28.0 
7     ZACH HOFMAN       837  22                   21:42.5 
8     HENRY WELDON      2386 17                   22:11.6 
9     MICHAEL SORNAT    2704 37                   22:13.4 
10    JAMES NARBONE     2387 36                   22:22.2 


Overall Female Winner (<50)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ADRIENNE EYNON    650  37                   19:11.6 
2     JULIANA STOGSDILL 2313 16                   19:52.9 
3     COLLEEN KEPPLE    839  30                   21:43.7 
4     ERICA HOFMAN      835  17                   22:07.7 
5     PAIGE HOSBEIN     715  15                   22:23.2 
6     EMILY NEEB        745  15                   23:07.1 
7     MARIA CARMICHAEL  635  42                   24:43.1 
8     EMILY OGATA       2349 17                   24:46.4 
9     GENEVIEVE GURNICK 2706 24                   24:50.4 
10    PAYTON RAMEY      2358 20                   25:37.0 


Overall Male Masters Winner (>50)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     HENRY HOFMAN     836  52                   18:12.2 
2     ED MCCOLLUM      2388 52                   18:55.0 
3     GREG DADY        2333 52                   21:56.9 
4     KELLY CARMICHAEL 634  54                   22:57.0 
5     RON SCHOFF       2320 64                   22:59.6 
6     DAVID HARTNEY    2355 53                   23:32.6 
7     JAY LAWMASTER    725  50                   23:45.2 
8     GERALD SHEKLETON 2308 69                   25:35.2 
9     BARRETT MURPHY   743  54                   25:52.9 
10    DAVID PRUSA      2365 62                   25:59.7 


Overall Female Masters Winner (>50)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHELE CAREY   633  59                   22:34.9 
2     BETH LAWTON     841  50                   27:29.9 
3     SHERI LAWMASTER 726  54                   28:06.6 
4     AMY GORDAN      2390 51                   28:41.8 
5     TRACY LOWENTHAL 2728 56                   29:39.7 
6     MARY JANE EVANS 2718 53                   29:46.1 
7     LINDA HINE      2322 56                   30:55.8 
8     DONNA WAITZ     2731 56                   31:03.2 
9     LYNN LOCKWOOD   727  58                   33:06.4 
10    JUDITH MARTIN   2710 58                   33:18.7 


Male 8 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     V. GLOMBICKI 707  8                    26:46.9 
2     A. LAPINIS   2729 8                    29:56.9 
3     C. MCKENNA   2720 6                    36:15.3 
4     R. MILLER    2715 5                    38:03.7 
5     R. WILMES    2318 7                    40:46.7 
6     G. CARLSON   830  8                    42:00.6 
7     B. BUDNY     630  5                    53:33.1 
8     J. MAYER     732  8                    59:56.0 


Female 8 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     J. BUCEK 626 7                    36:59.2 
2     K. HILL  712 8                    41:57.3 


Male 9-11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     M. JOHNSON   2399 10                   25:02.1 
2     J. NEEB      746  11                   26:01.5 
3     L. KUDLA     2391 11                   27:49.1 
4     M. WILMES    2317 10                   29:40.8 
5     H. CUMMINGS  643  10                   35:41.7 
6     V. BUCEK     629  10                   36:21.6 
7     D. MURPHY    744  9                    38:45.6 
8     S. GLOMBICKI 705  10                   39:27.5 
9     N. MESSINGER 739  10                   40:33.1 
10    R. STARKEY   2312 9                    42:04.4 


Female 9-11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     T. GLOMBICKI 706  11                   26:46.9 
2     S. MILLER    2712 9                    28:28.3 
3     A. JONES     2725 10                   29:49.1 
4     J. BEECH     826  9                    32:36.5 
5     M. MAYER     734  11                   41:32.3 
6     M. STARKEY   2311 11                   42:05.0 
7     I. MOREY     845  10                   42:46.1 
8     O. PLIS      2364 10                   55:22.7 


Male 12-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
      CHARLIE OGATA    2350 14                   19:53.6 
1     MATTEO JOHNSON   2702 13                   25:48.1 
2     MICHAEL NEEB     747  13                   26:00.0 
3     Z. ZIEGLER       2398 12                   29:40.0 
4     ALEC PANNUNZIO   2714 14                   29:57.2 
5     E. MESSINGER     737  12                   32:14.8 
6     PATRICK DRISCOLL 2709 13                   32:22.5 
7     NICK MAYER       735  13                   34:48.4 
8     L. KISHTA        2733 12                   36:13.0 


Female 12-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     CHLOE POLZIN 803  13                   27:58.8 
2     R. URBAN     2351 12                   37:03.8 
3     LUCY MALONI  729  14                   37:31.7 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     LIAM DRISCOLL 2341 15                   20:57.9 
2     HENRY WELDON  2386 17                   22:11.6 
3     DAMON GRIMM   709  18                   32:19.4 
4     AIDAN MURPHY  742  19                   33:22.6 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JULIANA STOGSDILL 2313 16                   19:52.9 
2     ERICA HOFMAN      835  17                   22:07.7 
3     PAIGE HOSBEIN     715  15                   22:23.2 
4     EMILY NEEB        745  15                   23:07.1 
5     EMILY OGATA       2349 17                   24:46.4 
6     ALILYN PURCELL    2395 16                   25:55.3 
7     KRISTIN VANPELT   2393 17                   30:57.4 
8     TAYLOR WAGNER     821  18                   32:19.5 
9     GIANNA MARONEY    731  15                   34:35.3 
10    DACEY DIVANE      648  15                   35:14.6 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHAEL PERRY  2719 28                   16:58.9 
2     RILEY VANPELT  820  20                   17:01.7 
3     ZACH HOFMAN    837  22                   21:42.5 
4     LOGAN JEFFRIES 2357 24                   22:28.0 
5     DANIEL ROEMER  2324 21                   25:11.3 
6     PATRICK ROEMER 2323 24                   25:11.4 
7     DOMINICK MASSA 2335 22                   26:47.5 
8     ERIC SONS      2334 22                   26:48.5 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     GENEVIEVE GURNICK 2706 24                   24:50.4 
2     PAYTON RAMEY      2358 20                   25:37.0 
3     AMY SMITH         2727 22                   34:40.4 
4     STEPH NOLAN       2339 27                   36:02.8 
5     KM BARNETT        2385 21                   36:42.4 
6     ASHLEY BRIGHT     622  26                   37:33.8 
7     MOLLY RUSSELL     812  26                   42:43.3 
8     RENE KUTA         2332 22                   45:14.0 
9     MAURA ROMSTADT    2314 22                   45:14.8 
10    KAYLIN HUITSING   838  20                   45:15.0 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     DAVID BRIGHT   623  32                   18:44.8 
2     MICHAEL SORNAT 2704 37                   22:13.4 
3     JAMES NARBONE  2387 36                   22:22.2 
4     MICHAEL HODGE  714  34                   23:23.1 
5     DAVID BOEHM    619  35                   24:56.3 
6     ERIC WILMES    2316 37                   25:36.1 
7     ROB KEPPLE     840  32                   28:48.0 
8     DAN FISK       2353 37                   29:50.3 
9     JIM BELL       2723 37                   31:47.3 
10    ANDREW BUCEK   625  35                   31:56.5 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ADRIENNE EYNON  650  37                   19:11.6 
2     COLLEEN KEPPLE  839  30                   21:43.7 
3     ERIN GRZYWACZ   2346 34                   26:31.4 
4     ALISON BOEHM    618  35                   26:34.0 
5     TERESA KEMPFER  2336 34                   26:35.4 
6     ALEX PENRY      2722 32                   27:05.3 
7     NICOLE BOWEN    621  35                   27:05.6 
8     JENNY CARLSON   831  39                   27:47.3 
9     JULIA SCHMIDT   2743 38                   29:08.7 
10    KRISTA GRZYWACZ 2347 31                   29:23.1 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     PATRICK MCGARRITY 2730 46                   21:28.0 
2     ERIC JEFFRIES     2356 47                   22:22.7 
3     MATTHEW JOHNSON   2701 43                   22:27.3 
4     ABEL ORUE         848  49                   22:28.0 
5     BRYANT POLZIN     802  41                   23:01.1 
6     PATRICK NOLAN     750  47                   25:00.7 
7     LEONARD BECKER    2742 49                   28:03.2 
8     STUART MILLER     2716 45                   28:29.4 
9     DAN MURPHY        847  46                   29:09.7 
10    BARRY PACHCIARZ   2301 47                   29:10.0 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MARIA CARMICHAEL   635  42                   24:43.1 
2     REBECKA HOWARD     716  41                   26:00.1 
3     KATIE JASNIESKI    2321 42                   26:18.3 
4     JENNIFER GLOMBICKI 704  41                   27:25.0 
5     AMY BOURNE         620  46                   27:49.1 
6     KELLY DIFIORE      2741 43                   28:16.1 
7     ROBIN NEEB         749  44                   30:47.4 
8     ELISA SORNAT       2394 41                   30:48.8 
9     MERCEDES AGUIRRE   2362 42                   30:55.5 
10    KIMBERLY COPP      641  46                   31:01.1 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     HENRY HOFMAN     836  52                   18:12.2 
2     ED MCCOLLUM      2388 52                   18:55.0 
3     GREG DADY        2333 52                   21:56.9 
4     KELLY CARMICHAEL 634  54                   22:57.0 
5     DAVID HARTNEY    2355 53                   23:32.6 
6     JAY LAWMASTER    725  50                   23:45.2 
7     BARRETT MURPHY   743  54                   25:52.9 
8     RAY GURNICK      2705 57                   26:06.4 
9     WILL CONRARDY    2328 54                   26:14.6 
10    FRANK WACKRAW    2737 57                   26:40.6 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHELE CAREY   633  59                   22:34.9 
2     BETH LAWTON     841  50                   27:29.9 
3     SHERI LAWMASTER 726  54                   28:06.6 
4     AMY GORDAN      2390 51                   28:41.8 
5     TRACY LOWENTHAL 2728 56                   29:39.7 
6     MARY JANE EVANS 2718 53                   29:46.1 
7     LINDA HINE      2322 56                   30:55.8 
8     DONNA WAITZ     2731 56                   31:03.2 
9     LYNN LOCKWOOD   727  58                   33:06.4 
10    JUDITH MARTIN   2710 58                   33:18.7 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     RON SCHOFF       2320 64                   22:59.6 
2     GERALD SHEKLETON 2308 69                   25:35.2 
3     DAVID PRUSA      2365 62                   25:59.7 
4     JACK SEMENS      2307 65                   26:08.8 
5     LEE CRUMBAUGH    834  69                   27:29.0 
6     TED GRZYWACZ     2345 64                   29:48.7 
7     BILL BREEN       2319 65                   30:00.4 
8     DAN BELL         827  66                   37:02.3 
9     MARVIN SCHMIDT   2397 65                   38:59.1 
10    GLENN PEARSON    801  61                   50:08.0 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ALICE WATROBKA 822  63                   36:18.1 
2     SHARON ARVIS   606  60                   38:14.9 
3     ANGELA PRUSA   2381 60                   40:23.1 
4     GAIL COVERT    642  61                   46:53.4 
5     YOLANDA SUAREZ 818  64                   47:10.7 
6     PATRICIA LAUTH 2344 64                   49:32.9 
7     CAROL KRAUSE   721  64                   51:56.3 
8     BARBARA SEMENS 2354 63                   54:14.1 
9     CAROLYN JONES  717  63                   54:33.7 
10    DIANE MARTENS  2738 63                   54:55.3 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MARION SORNAT 2703 70                   35:06.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.epicracetiming.com/index.php/race-results-all/2016.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.