Panther Spirit Race

Sat August 18, 2018 Dewitt, MI US 48820 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                  Gender Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                   Time            Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Jack Martin           M      17:15 5:34  37  77.5       1        M Overall 
2     Caleb Poe             M      18:43 6:02  17  69.9       1        M 15-19   
3     Justus Holben         M      18:46 6:03  16  70.5       2        M 15-19   
4     Todd Kauffman         M      19:03 6:09  42  72.7       1        M Masters 
5     Caleb Chamberlain     M      19:18 6:14  17  67.8       3        M 15-19   
6     Ray Garcia            M      19:18 6:14  45  73.4       1        M 45-49   
7     Austin Smelter        M      19:53 6:25  14  68.8       1        M 11-14   
8     Aaron Bales           M      20:01 6:27  40  68.3       1        M 40-44   
9     M. Huhn               M      20:28 6:36  10  75.7       1        M 0-10    
10    Clint Huhn            M      20:58 6:46  44  67.0       2        M 40-44   
11    Keegan Fulton         M      21:45 7:01  15  61.7       4        M 15-19   
12    A. Thompson           F      23:03 7:26  11  73.0       1        F Overall 
13    Eric Albright         M      23:10 7:28  37  57.7       1        M 35-39   
14    Lenneman Nathan       M      23:15 7:30  39  58.3       2        M 35-39   
15    Kirk Heskitt          M      23:17 7:31  60  68.3       1        M 60-64   
16    Connor Blackmer       M      23:25 7:33  16  56.5       5        M 15-19   
17    Adam Manika           M      23:46 7:40  37  56.2       3        M 35-39   
18    Keith Cravotta        M      23:49 7:41  38  56.5       4        M 35-39   
19    I. Goodrich           M      23:51 7:42  11  62.4       2        M 11-14   
20    Kate Wescott          F      24:10 7:48  14  65.0       1        F 11-14   
21    Hilary Olson          F      24:53 8:02  38  60.2       1        F 35-39   
22    Evelyn Gray           F      25:15 8:09  31  58.3       1        F 30-34   
23    Chuck Lawson          M      25:28 8:13  67  66.3       1        M 65-69   
24    Samantha Stevens      F      25:35 8:15  37  58.3       2        F 35-39   
25    Carly Tran            F      25:44 8:18  36  57.7       3        F 35-39   
26    Kelly Marshall        F      25:44 8:18  39  58.4       4        F 35-39   
27    Thomas Schupbach      M      25:48 8:19  65  64.3       2        M 65-69   
28    aubrey mckinley       F      25:49 8:20  15  59.9       1        F 15-19   
29    Cameron Sisco         M      25:49 8:20  17  50.7       6        M 15-19   
30    Chris Pawsat          M      26:01 8:24  23  49.7       1        M 20-24   
31    N. Somma              M      26:01 8:24  12  55.4       3        M 11-14   
32    Austin DeLano         M      26:02 8:24  23  49.7       2        M 20-24   
33    Jessica Leonard       F      26:10 8:26  41  58.1       1        F Masters 
34    Ashley Durbin         F      26:11 8:27  33  56.3       2        F 30-34   
35    Jay Miller            M      26:22 8:30  59  59.8       1        M 55-59   
36    Paula Thompson        F      27:12 8:46  38  55.0       5        F 35-39   
37    Chelsea Reinbold      F      27:15 8:47  33  54.1       3        F 30-34   
38    Larry Coleman         M      27:41 8:56  67  61.0       3        M 65-69   
39    C. HAGLE              M      27:59 9:02  9   58.0       2        M 0-10    
40    Eric Schafer          M      28:06 9:04  50  52.3       1        M 50-54   
41    Rob Gilbreath         M      28:09 9:05  49  51.8       2        M 45-49   
42    L. Shadduck           F      28:13 9:06  11  59.6       2        F 11-14   
43    Joan Blackmer         F      28:21 9:09  47  56.3       1        F 45-49   
44    Justin Leonard        M      28:26 9:10  43  49.1       3        M 40-44   
45    C. Zimmerman          F      28:27 9:11  7   67.4       1        F 0-10    
46    Kate Zimmerman        F      28:34 9:13  35  51.9       6        F 35-39   
47    Melany Hagle          F      28:36 9:14  47  55.8       2        F 45-49   
48    Jack Carlton          M      28:57 9:20  76  65.7       1        M 70-98   
49    susan pifer           F      29:01 9:22  57  61.6       1        F 55-59   
50    Hannah Rokosz         F      29:10 9:25  22  50.4       1        F 20-24   
51    Ron Stauffer          M      29:22 9:28  55  52.0       2        M 55-59   
52    Karenn Vernagus       F      29:26 9:30  46  53.7       3        F 45-49   
53    Cari Cravotta         F      29:38 9:34  35  50.0       7        F 35-39   
54    Ryan Duffy            M      29:55 9:39  43  46.6       4        M 40-44   
55    Leigh Heskitt         F      30:18 9:46  56  58.3       2        F 55-59   
56    Marc Arthur           M      30:23 9:48  53  49.5       2        M 50-54   
57    Lara Sisco            M      30:28 9:50  43  45.8       5        M 40-44   
58    Shon Sisco            M      30:43 9:55  48  47.1       3        M 45-49   
59    L. Roberts            F      31:50 10:16 10  54.3       2        F 0-10    
60    Melissa Roberts       F      32:00 10:19 39  47.0       8        F 35-39   
61    Julie Vruggink        F      32:02 10:20 55  54.5       3        F 55-59   
62    M. Zimmerman          F      32:04 10:21 11  52.4       3        F 11-14   
63    Olivia Townsend       F      32:46 10:34 20  44.9       2        F 20-24   
64    Brianna Randall       F      32:49 10:35 17  45.5       2        F 15-19   
65    J. Woodworth          M      32:56 10:37 12  43.7       4        M 11-14   
66    Carol Huhn            F      33:30 10:48 44  46.4       1        F 40-44   
67    A. Huhn               F      33:31 10:49 8   55.1       3        F 0-10    
68    Bruce Umpstead        M      33:31 10:49 49  43.5       4        M 45-49   
69    Martha Graham         F      35:33 11:28 56  49.7       4        F 55-59   
70    J. Hildebrant         M      35:42 11:31 10  43.4       3        M 0-10    
71    Michelle Hildebrant   F      35:43 11:31 46  44.3       4        F 45-49   
72    Anonymous Participant F      35:47 11:33 47  44.6       5        F 45-49   
73    R. HAGLE              F      35:59 11:36 9   49.6       4        F 0-10    
74    JASON HAGLE           M      36:00 11:37 44  39.0       6        M 40-44   
75    Anne Pouch            F      36:16 11:42 39  41.5       9        F 35-39   
76    Elizabeth Lakomy      F      38:24 12:23 38  39.0       10       F 35-39   
77    Therese Duffy         F      38:58 12:34 42  39.3       2        F 40-44   
78    Jeannine Frazier      F      39:32 12:45 46  40.0       6        F 45-49   
79    Cathy Adcock          F      39:32 12:45 49  41.3       7        F 45-49   
80    Staci Jackson         F      39:39 12:47 40  38.1       3        F 40-44   
81    J. Brown              F      42:10 13:36 11  39.9       4        F 11-14   
82    Dave Thurston         M      42:23 13:40 70  41.1       2        M 70-98   
83    M. Brege              F      42:24 13:41 12  38.7       5        F 11-14   
84    Bailey Yabs           F      42:49 13:49 22  34.4       3        F 20-24   
85    Natalie Yabs          F      42:49 13:49 17  34.9       6        F 11-14   
86    Leslie Yabs           F      42:56 13:51 47  37.2       8        F 45-49   
87    Jason Rodgers         M      43:04 13:54 42  32.2       7        M 40-44   
88    A. Rodgers            F      43:04 13:54 11  39.1       7        F 11-14   
89    Gladys Stauffer       F      46:42 15:04 76  49.5       1        F 70-98   
90    Dorie Slater          F      47:02 15:10 62  40.4       1        F 60-64   
91    Isaac Cloos           M      47:38 15:22 20  27.2       3        M 20-24   
92    Abby Ridderhoff       F      47:38 15:22 20  30.9       4        F 20-24   
93    M. Ballard            F      48:09 15:32 11  34.9       8        F 11-14   
94    E. Kinne              F      48:23 15:36 9   36.9       5        F 0-10    
95    Heather Kinne         F      48:44 15:43 41  31.2       4        F 40-44   
96    Nadine Thompson       F      48:45 15:44 41  31.2       5        F 40-44   
97    Katie Ballard         F      48:45 15:44 47  32.8       9        F 45-49   
98    E. White              M      49:10 15:52 12  29.3       5        M 11-14   
99    Erika Rothwell        F      49:29 15:58 47  32.3       10       F 45-49   
100   Karly Rothwell        F      49:30 15:58 16  30.7       3        F 15-19   
101   Rosemary Thelen       F      50:48 16:23 68  40.5       1        F 65-69   
102   Brandi Smith          F      50:48 16:23 46  31.1       11       F 45-49   
103   Louise White          F      50:54 16:25 65  38.8       2        F 65-69   
104   Jean Tinsley          F      51:07 16:29 99  139.6      1        F 99-99   
105   Gordon Johnson        M      51:50 16:43 65  32.0       4        M 65-69   
106   Nicole Smith          F      51:57 16:45 45  30.2       12       F 45-49   
107   Linda Woodworth       F      52:22 16:54 70  40.4       2        F 70-98   
108   Deb Woodworth         F      52:22 16:54 49  31.2       13       F 45-49   
109   Lee Brege             M      53:14 17:10 40  25.7       8        M 40-44   
110   Sally Brege           F      53:19 17:12 40  28.4       6        F 40-44   
111   Jill Fletcher         F      56:15 18:09 53  30.3       1        F 50-54   
112   Jamie Young           F      56:33 18:15 39  26.6       11       F 35-39   
113   Jayson young          M      56:35 18:15 38  23.8       5        M 35-39   
114   Dawn Cooney           F      59:17 19:07 47  26.9       14       F 45-49   
115   Andrea Perkins        F      59:43 19:16 29  24.6       1        F 25-29   
116   Mary Hecksel-Perkins  F      59:44 19:16 54  28.9       2        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jack Martin     37  1       M      Dewitt MI US 17:15 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     A. Thompson     11  12      F      DeWitt MI US 23:03 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Todd Kauffman 873 42  4       M               19:03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jessica Leonard     41  33      F      Dewitt MI US 26:10 


Male 10 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     M. Huhn           10  9       M      DeWitt MI US 20:28 
2     C. HAGLE          9   39      M      Dewitt MI US 27:59 
3     J. Hildebrant     10  70      M      Dewitt MI US 35:42 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Austin Smelter 867 14  7       M                         19:53 
2     I. Goodrich        11  19      M      Dewitt MI US       23:51 
3     N. Somma           12  31      M      East Lansing MI US 26:01 
4     J. Woodworth       12  65      M      Lansing MI US      32:56 
5     E. White           12  98      M      Lansing MI US      49:10 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Caleb Poe             17  2       M                    18:43 
2     Justus Holben     868 16  3       M                    18:46 
3     Caleb Chamberlain     17  5       M                    19:18 
4     Keegan Fulton         15  11      M                    21:45 
5     Connor Blackmer       16  16      M      Dewitt MI US  23:25 
6     Cameron Sisco         17  29      M      Lansing MI US 25:49 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Chris Pawsat  879 23  30      M                   26:01 
2     Austin DeLano     23  32      M      Dewitt MI US 26:02 
3     Isaac Cloos       20  91      M      Dewitt MI US 47:38 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Eric Albright   878 37  13      M                   23:10 
2     Lenneman Nathan 877 39  14      M                   23:15 
3     Adam Manika         37  17      M      Dewitt MI US 23:46 
4     Keith Cravotta      38  18      M                   23:49 
5     Jayson young        38  113     M      Dewitt MI US 56:35 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Aaron Bales        40  8       M      LANSING MI US 20:01 
2     Clint Huhn         44  10      M      DeWitt MI US  20:58 
3     Justin Leonard     43  44      M      Dewitt MI US  28:26 
4     Ryan Duffy         43  54      M      Dewitt MI US  29:55 
5     Lara Sisco     880 43  57      M                    30:28 
6     JASON HAGLE        44  74      M      Dewitt MI US  36:00 
7     Jason Rodgers      42  87      M      DeWitt MI US  43:04 
8     Lee Brege          40  109     M                    53:14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ray Garcia         45  6       M                   19:18 
2     Rob Gilbreath  876 49  41      M                   28:09 
3     Shon Sisco     881 48  58      M                   30:43 
4     Bruce Umpstead     49  68      M      DeWitt MI US 33:31 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Eric Schafer     50  40      M      Dewitt MI US 28:06 
2     Marc Arthur      53  56      M      Dewitt MI US 30:23 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jay Miller       59  35      M      Dewitt MI US 26:22 
2     Ron Stauffer     55  51      M                   29:22 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kirk Heskitt     60  15      M      Dewitt MI US 23:17 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Chuck Lawson         67  23      M                   25:28 
2     Thomas Schupbach     65  27      M      DeWitt MI US 25:48 
3     Larry Coleman    874 67  38      M                   27:41 
4     Gordon Johnson   869 65  105     M                   51:50 


Male 70 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jack Carlton      76  48      M               28:57 
2     Dave Thurston 870 70  82      M               42:23 


Female 10 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     C. Zimmerman     7   45      F      Dewitt MI US 28:27 
2     L. Roberts       10  59      F      Dewitt MI US 31:50 
3     A. Huhn          8   67      F      DeWitt MI US 33:31 
4     R. HAGLE         9   73      F      Dewitt MI US 35:59 
5     E. Kinne         9   94      F                   48:23 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kate Wescott     14  20      F      Dewitt MI US  24:10 
2     L. Shadduck      11  42      F      dewitt MI US  28:13 
3     M. Zimmerman     11  62      F      Lansing MI US 32:04 
4     J. Brown         11  81      F                    42:10 
5     M. Brege         12  83      F                    42:24 
6     Natalie Yabs     17  85      F                    42:49 
7     A. Rodgers       11  88      F      DeWitt MI US  43:04 
8     M. Ballard       11  93      F                    48:09 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     aubrey mckinley     15  28      F      Dewitt MI US 25:49 
2     Brianna Randall     17  64      F                   32:49 
3     Karly Rothwell      16  100     F      Dewitt MI US 49:30 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Hannah Rokosz       22  50      F      DeWitt MI US  29:10 
2     Olivia Townsend     20  63      F      Lansing MI US 32:46 
3     Bailey Yabs         22  84      F                    42:49 
4     Abby Ridderhoff     20  92      F      Dewitt MI US  47:38 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Andrea Perkins     29  115     F      Lansing MI US 59:43 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Evelyn Gray      871 31  22      F                    25:15 
2     Ashley Durbin        33  34      F      Lansing MI US 26:11 
3     Chelsea Reinbold 864 33  37      F                    27:15 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Hilary Olson         38  21      F                   24:53 
2     Samantha Stevens     37  24      F      Dewitt MI US 25:35 
3     Carly Tran           36  25      F      Dewitt MI US 25:44 
4     Kelly Marshall       39  26      F      Dewitt MI US 25:44 
5     Paula Thompson       38  36      F      Dewitt MI US 27:12 
6     Kate Zimmerman       35  46      F      Dewitt MI US 28:34 
7     Cari Cravotta        35  53      F                   29:38 
8     Melissa Roberts      39  60      F      Dewitt MI US 32:00 
9     Anne Pouch           39  75      F                   36:16 
10    Elizabeth Lakomy     38  76      F      Dewitt MI US 38:24 
11    Jamie Young          39  112     F      Dewitt MI US 56:33 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Carol Huhn          44  66      F      DeWitt MI US 33:30 
2     Therese Duffy       42  77      F      Dewitt MI US 38:58 
3     Staci Jackson   872 40  80      F                   39:39 
4     Heather Kinne       41  95      F                   48:44 
5     Nadine Thompson     41  96      F      Dewitt MI US 48:45 
6     Sally Brege         40  110     F                   53:19 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joan Blackmer             47  43      F      Dewitt MI US  28:21 
2     Melany Hagle              47  47      F      Dewitt MI US  28:36 
3     Karenn Vernagus           46  52      F      Lansing MI US 29:26 
4     Michelle Hildebrant       46  71      F      Dewitt MI US  35:43 
5     Anonymous Participant     47  72      F      Dewitt MI US  35:47 
6     Jeannine Frazier          46  78      F      Dewitt MI US  39:32 
7     Cathy Adcock              49  79      F      Dewitt MI US  39:32 
8     Leslie Yabs               47  86      F                    42:56 
9     Katie Ballard             47  97      F                    48:45 
10    Erika Rothwell            47  99      F      Dewitt MI US  49:29 
11    Brandi Smith          862 46  102     F                    50:48 
12    Nicole Smith              45  106     F      Dewitt MI US  51:57 
13    Deb Woodworth             49  108     F      Lansing MI US 52:22 
14    Dawn Cooney               47  114     F                    59:17 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jill Fletcher            53  111     F                    56:15 
2     Mary Hecksel-Perkins     54  116     F      Lansing MI US 59:44 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     susan pifer        57  49      F      Hastings MI US 29:01 
2     Leigh Heskitt      56  55      F                     30:18 
3     Julie Vruggink     55  61      F      Dewitt MI US   32:02 
4     Martha Graham      56  69      F      Dewitt MI US   35:33 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Dorie Slater     62  90      F      Dewitt MI US 47:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Rosemary Thelen 863 68  101     F                    50:48 
2     Louise White        65  103     F      Lansing MI US 50:54 


Female 70 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gladys Stauffer     76  89      F                    46:42 
2     Linda Woodworth     70  107     F      Lansing MI US 52:22 


Female No Age Given
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jean Tinsley 861 99  104     F               51:07 

Embed Code