Kroger A2 Turkey Trot

Sat November 9, 2019 Dexter, MI US 48130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City      State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1078 Rob Raux           M      Ann Arbor MI    US      43:56   43:52   14:07 36  30.4       1        M Open              
                                                                                                  1        M 11-12             
2     1075 David McManama     M      Saline    MI    US      50:05   49:57   16:05 44  28.2       1        M Masters           
                                                                                                  2        M 11-12             
3     1081 Brian Harreld      M      Dexter    MI    US      56:19   56:08   18:04 51  26.5       1        M 1- 6              
                                                                                                  3        M 11-12             
4     1077 Jun Zhao           M      Ann Arbor MI    US      56:20   56:09   18:04 55  27.3       2        M 1- 6              
                                                                                                  4        M 11-12             
5     1004 Suzanne Paisley    F      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:02:15 1:01:59 19:57 50  26.6       1        F Masters           
                                                                                                  1        M 13-14             
6     1003 Melissa Sundermann F      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:02:15 1:01:59 19:57 48  26.1       1        M 9-10              
                                                                                                  2        M 13-14             
7     1061 Lynda Hammond      F      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:02:46 1:02:05 19:59 58  29.2       2        M 9-10              
                                                                                                  3        M 13-14             
8     1079 Tina Stewart       F      Holt      MI    US      1:08:40 1:08:17 21:59 46  23.2       3        M 9-10              
                                                                                                  4        M 13-14             
9     1080 James Stewart      M      Holt      MI    US      1:08:40 1:08:18 21:59 46  21.0       3        M 1- 6              
                                                                                                  5        M 11-12             
10    1083 Jessica Bohn       F      Ann Arbor MI    US      1:14:13 1:13:39 23:42 40  20.6       4        M 9-10              
                                                                                                  5        M 13-14             
11    1073 Ana Hotaling       F      Chelsea   MI    US      1:14:13 1:13:40 23:43 53  23.2       5        M 9-10              
                                                                                                  6        M 13-14             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rob Raux 1078 36  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 43:56 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     David McManama 1075 44  2       M      Saline MI US 50:05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Suzanne Paisley 1004 50  5       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:02:15 


Male  6 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Harreld 1081 51  3       M      Dexter MI US    56:08   
2     Jun Zhao      1077 55  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US 56:09   
3     James Stewart 1080 46  9       M      Holt MI US      1:08:18 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Sundermann 1003 48  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:59 
2     Lynda Hammond      1061 58  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:02:05 
3     Tina Stewart       1079 46  8       F      Holt MI US      1:08:17 
4     Jessica Bohn       1083 40  10      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:13:39 
5     Ana Hotaling       1073 53  11      F      Chelsea MI US   1:13:40 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rob Raux       1078 36  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 43:52   
2     David McManama 1075 44  2       M      Saline MI US    49:57   
3     Brian Harreld  1081 51  3       M      Dexter MI US    56:08   
4     Jun Zhao       1077 55  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US 56:09   
5     James Stewart  1080 46  9       M      Holt MI US      1:08:18 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Suzanne Paisley    1004 50  5       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:59 
2     Melissa Sundermann 1003 48  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:01:59 
3     Lynda Hammond      1061 58  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:02:05 
4     Tina Stewart       1079 46  8       F      Holt MI US      1:08:17 
5     Jessica Bohn       1083 40  10      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:13:39 

Embed Code