WHITEHOUSE MULTI-SPORT FESTIVAL

Sun July 19, 2020 Whitehouse, OH US 43571 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country 1 Mile Run 1 Mile Run 1 Mile Run T1      T1   Bike    Bike Bike  T2      T2   5K Run  5K Run 5K Run Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                            Pace       Place              Pace         Pace Place         Pace         Pace   Place  Time      Time               Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ========== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ====== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     393 Eric Glinski         M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:05:39    5:39       3          0:00:18      0:30:59 2:35 1     0:00:21      0:19:05 6:09   1      0:56:22.6 0:56:21.5      45  1        M OA     
2     426 Jonathan Zappala     M      Lakewood     OH    US      0:05:37    5:37       2          0:00:32      0:31:31 2:38 3     0:00:18      0:19:36 6:18   3      0:57:33.6 0:57:32.5      30  1        M 30-34  
3     364 Chris Tracey         M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:05:57    5:57       4          0:00:12      0:31:07 2:36 2     0:00:38      0:20:11 6:30   5      0:58:04.0 0:58:02.7      36  1        M 35-39  
4     354 Abel Quisno          M      Toledo       OH    US      0:05:33    5:33       1          0:00:32      0:32:56 2:45 6     0:00:44      0:19:08 6:09   2      0:58:51.7 0:58:50.8      43  1        M 40-44  
5     377 Sam Switzer          M      Defiance     OH    US      0:06:32    6:32       12         0:00:23      0:31:35 2:38 4     0:00:31      0:21:50 7:02   8      1:00:51.1 1:00:49.9      58  1        M 55-59  
6     374 ERIC HAMMON          M      Defiance     OH    US      0:06:53    6:53       17         0:00:34      0:33:34 2:48 9     0:00:32      0:21:52 7:02   9      1:03:25.6 1:03:22.6      34  2        M 30-34  
7     351 Jason Hoag           M      Whitehouse   OH    US      0:06:04    6:04       5          0:00:57      0:34:44 2:54 16    0:00:53      0:21:52 7:02   10     1:04:30.1 1:04:29.4      16  1        M 15-19  
8     412 Dan Sechrist         M      Whitehouse   OH    US      0:06:51    6:51       15         0:00:46      0:34:16 2:51 13    0:00:46      0:22:01 7:05   12     1:04:40.3 1:04:38.1      59  2        M 55-59  
9     417 Derek Hanson         M      Maumee       OH    US      0:07:10    7:10       25         0:01:00      0:31:38 2:38 5     0:00:39      0:24:30 7:53   28     1:04:56.5 1:04:53.1      34  3        M 30-34  
10    416 Luis Espinoza        M      Maumee       OH    US      0:06:57    6:57       18         0:00:24      0:34:03 2:50 12    0:00:27      0:23:15 7:29   19     1:05:05.0 1:04:59.9      52  1        M 50-54  
11    355 Clint McCormick      M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:06:24    6:24       8          0:00:35      0:35:33 2:58 20    0:00:32      0:22:09 7:08   13     1:05:12.6 1:05:10.8      41  2        M 40-44  
12    350 Joseph Refi          M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:06:28    6:28       11         0:00:53      0:35:22 2:57 18    0:00:41      0:22:11 7:08   14     1:05:35.5 1:05:34.7      54  2        M 50-54  
13    367 Jason Engel          M      Holgate      OH    US      0:06:26    6:26       10         0:00:37      0:36:57 3:05 27    0:00:38      0:21:26 6:54   7      1:06:04.1 1:06:02.9      35  2        M 35-39  
14    414 Khalil Raffoul       M      Temperance   MI    US      0:06:59    6:59       19         0:00:51      0:33:35 2:48 10    0:00:37      0:24:06 7:45   25     1:06:07.5 1:06:04.7      54  3        M 50-54  
15    405 Jeffrey Campbell     M      Maumee       OH    US      0:07:15    7:15       27         0:00:54      0:33:32 2:48 8     0:01:01      0:23:33 7:35   22     1:06:14.6 1:06:06.8      49  1        M 45-49  
16    353 Tim Book             M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:07:09    7:09       24         0:00:58      0:33:27 2:47 7     0:01:09      0:23:45 7:39   23     1:06:28.8 1:06:25.8      49  2        M 45-49  
17    369 Rob Simon            M      Toledo       OH    US      0:07:02    7:02       22         0:00:51      0:34:29 2:52 14    0:00:48      0:23:28 7:33   21     1:06:38.1 1:06:33.5      59  3        M 55-59  
18    352 Barbara Bilow        F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:07:01    7:01       20         0:00:34      0:36:34 3:03 25    0:00:38      0:21:58 7:04   11     1:06:44.7 1:06:42.0      48  1        F OA     
19    420 Aaron Lindsey        M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:07:05    7:05       23         0:00:59      0:35:27 2:57 19    0:00:45      0:22:45 7:19   17     1:07:00.5 1:06:56.8      31  4        M 30-34  
20    381 Michel Routhier      M      West Unity   OH    US      0:06:10    6:10       6          0:00:55      0:36:33 3:03 24    0:01:01      0:22:38 7:17   15     1:07:16.8 1:07:15.5      51  4        M 50-54  
21    387 Marc Ensign          M      Oregon       OH    US      0:07:18    7:18       28         0:00:38      0:34:36 2:53 15    0:00:44      0:24:15 7:48   27     1:07:30.8 1:07:24.0      59  4        M 55-59  
22    360 Dawn Green           F      whitehouse   OH    US      0:07:22    7:22       29         0:00:30      0:35:36 2:58 21    0:00:34      0:24:08 7:46   26     1:08:09.7 1:08:05.0      45  1        F 40-44  
23    425 Richard Castillo     M      Toledo       OH    US      0:06:26    6:26       9          0:00:51      0:40:18 3:22 44    0:00:36      0:20:03 6:27   4      1:08:13.0 1:08:10.8      30  1        M 25-29  
24    372 Scott Yaist          M      Rossford     OH    US      0:06:52    6:52       16         0:00:50      0:37:32 3:08 31    0:00:41      0:22:38 7:17   16     1:08:32.3 1:08:28.5      38  3        M 35-39  
25    423 Nick Huckaby         M      Monclova     OH    US      0:06:22    6:22       7          0:01:03      0:39:59 3:20 42    0:00:42      0:20:56 6:44   6      1:09:02.0 1:08:59.7      31  5        M 30-34  
26    421 Stephanie Funkhouser F      Monclova     OH    US      0:07:01    7:01       21         0:00:57      0:38:01 3:10 32    0:00:47      0:23:21 7:31   20     1:10:06.1 1:10:02.7      39  1        F 35-39  
27    407 Matthew Thompson     M      Toledo       OH    US      0:07:26    7:26       30         0:00:54      0:36:24 3:02 23    0:00:29      0:25:56 8:21   36     1:11:08.0 1:11:03.9      33  6        M 30-34  
28    394 Chuck Sisco          M      Maumee       OH    US      0:08:58    8:58       61         0:00:47      0:33:45 2:49 11    0:00:31      0:27:44 8:56   50     1:11:44.6 1:11:35.2      66  1        M 65-69  
29    361 Jeff Heebsh          M      Lambertville MI    US      0:08:02    8:02       41         0:00:44      0:35:18 2:56 17    0:00:47      0:27:01 8:42   43     1:11:52.1 1:11:43.4      49  3        M 45-49  
30    399 Patrick Convery      M      Temperance   MI    US      0:08:25    8:25       46         0:00:33      0:36:46 3:04 26    0:00:26      0:26:36 8:34   40     1:12:47.0 1:12:38.7      57  5        M 55-59  
31    370 Todd Korczynski      M      Toledo       OH    US      0:07:14    7:14       26         0:01:04      0:39:07 3:16 38    0:00:54      0:24:51 8:00   31     1:13:09.5 1:13:05.7      46  4        M 45-49  
32    404 Laura Davidson       F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:07:51    7:51       36         0:01:34      0:37:23 3:07 29    0:01:20      0:25:23 8:10   33     1:13:30.4 1:13:27.7      41  2        F 40-44  
33    410 Kyle Ruedel          M      Maumee       OH    US      0:08:47    8:47       55         0:00:41      0:36:20 3:02 22    0:00:30      0:27:59 9:01   52     1:14:16.6 1:14:09.2      32  7        M 30-34  
34    389 John Schumaker       M      Maumee       OH    US      0:06:45    6:45       14         0:01:05      0:41:12 3:26 48    0:01:00      0:24:30 7:53   29     1:14:31.4 1:14:29.7      49  5        M 45-49  
35    409 Patrick Hickey       M      Toledo       OH    US      0:06:44    6:44       13         0:00:34      0:44:14 3:41 61    0:00:33      0:22:46 7:20   18     1:14:51.0 1:14:47.9      56  6        M 55-59  
36    418 Justin Hawkins       M      Whitehouse   OH    US      0:07:52    7:52       37         0:01:31      0:39:58 3:20 41    0:01:29      0:24:56 8:01   32     1:15:45.3 1:15:39.3      36  4        M 35-39  
37    362 Sherri Whitcomb      F      Sylvania     OH    US      0:07:55    7:55       39         0:00:52      0:40:07 3:21 43    0:00:51      0:26:09 8:25   37     1:15:54.7 1:15:49.3      43  3        F 40-44  
38    390 Ryan Stevens         M      Maumee       OH    US      0:07:58    7:58       40         0:01:09      0:38:06 3:10 33    0:01:08      0:27:39 8:54   49     1:15:59.9 1:15:57.9      46  6        M 45-49  
39    411 Becky Sechrist       F      Whitehouse   OH    US      0:08:03    8:03       42         0:01:04      0:38:53 3:14 36    0:01:03      0:27:03 8:42   44     1:16:05.2 1:15:59.2      58  1        F 55-59  
40    368 Renee Small          F      Toledo       OH    US      0:08:29    8:29       47         0:01:22      0:38:12 3:11 34    0:01:04      0:27:13 8:45   46     1:16:19.6 1:16:13.9      50  1        F 50-54  
41    378 Bruce Freeburger     M      Roseville    MI    US      0:07:54    7:54       38         0:01:14      0:40:24 3:22 45    0:01:13      0:27:01 8:42   42     1:17:46.4 1:17:44.1      68  2        M 65-69  
42    363 Leon Chagolla        M      Whitehouse   OH    US      0:07:44    7:44       34         0:00:14      0:42:04 3:30 53    0:00:45      0:27:04 8:43   45     1:17:50.6 1:17:42.8      38  5        M 35-39  
43    376 Lindsay Long         F      Defiance     OH    US      0:08:05    8:05       44         0:01:49      0:40:44 3:24 46    0:01:30      0:25:47 8:18   35     1:17:55.2 1:17:49.2      40  4        F 40-44  
44    379 Julie Theroux        F      Whitehouse   OH    US      0:08:50    8:50       56         0:00:52      0:39:00 3:15 37    0:00:54      0:28:19 9:07   53     1:17:55.2 1:17:49.5      61  1        F 60-64  
45    422 Alicia Huckaby       F      Monclova     OH    US      0:07:43    7:43       33         0:01:15      0:44:08 3:41 60    0:00:54      0:24:40 7:56   30     1:18:40.3 1:18:33.8      30  1        F 25-29  
46    396 Jacob Bockey         M      Temperance   MI    US      0:08:42    8:42       53         0:00:47      0:42:55 3:35 57    0:00:51      0:25:39 8:15   34     1:18:53.4 1:18:48.6      20  2        M 15-19  
47    371 Charles Rohtert Jr.  M      Northwood    OH    US      0:08:15    8:15       45         0:00:41      0:41:45 3:29 50    0:00:49      0:27:38 8:54   48     1:19:07.6 1:19:01.6      39  6        M 35-39  
48    401 Amy Waskowiak        F      Sylvania     OH    US      0:08:39    8:39       51         0:00:58      0:39:54 3:20 39    0:00:39      0:29:30 9:30   56     1:19:39.7 1:19:33.2      49  1        F 45-49  
49    386 Jeremy Yarborogh     M      Gibsonburg   OH    US      0:08:53    8:53       57         0:01:02      0:37:10 3:06 28    0:01:07      0:32:08 10:20  66     1:20:19.3 1:20:11.2      46  7        M 45-49  
50    357 Fred Yarger          M      Oregon       OH    US      0:08:30    8:30       48         0:01:27      0:42:45 3:34 56    0:01:22      0:26:23 8:29   38     1:20:27.0 1:20:17.9      62  1        M 60-64  
51    391 Janet White          F      Maumee       OH    US      0:08:37    8:37       49         0:00:35      0:41:49 3:29 52    0:00:27      0:30:01 9:40   57     1:21:29.1 1:21:22.6      45  5        F 40-44  
52    384 April Boros          F      Oregon       OH    US      0:08:39    8:39       52         0:01:05      0:42:40 3:33 54    0:01:14      0:27:52 8:58   51     1:21:30.5 1:21:22.4      44  6        F 40-44  
53    359 Frank Kinor          M      Toledo       OH    US      0:08:57    8:57       59         0:01:01      0:41:16 3:26 49    0:00:59      0:30:22 9:46   58     1:22:34.3 1:22:27.4      49  8        M 45-49  
54    402 Bob Westphal         M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:09:29    9:29       67         0:01:22      0:41:00 3:25 47    0:01:21      0:30:33 9:50   59     1:23:44.7 1:23:35.1      62  2        M 60-64  
55    415 Lavinia Raffoul      F      Temperance   MI    US      0:10:08    10:08      70         0:01:14      0:39:56 3:20 40    0:01:05      0:31:53 10:16  62     1:24:16.3 1:24:04.0      54  2        F 50-54  
56    392 Sarah Glinski        F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:09:56    9:56       69         0:00:56      0:37:28 3:07 30    0:01:14      0:34:46 11:11  70     1:24:19.9 1:24:11.8      44  7        F 40-44  
57    419 Matthew Trzcinski    M      Toledo       OH    US      0:07:29    7:29       31         0:01:50      0:46:48 3:54 67    0:01:32      0:27:00 8:41   41     1:24:38.8 1:24:29.8      46  9        M 45-49  
58    388 Tahir Jamil          M      Toledo       OH    US      0:08:44    8:44       54         0:00:47      0:45:17 3:46 64    0:00:42      0:29:07 9:22   55     1:25:36.2 1:25:27.9      37  7        M 35-39  
59    356 Jonathan Brauer      M      Toledo       OH    US      0:07:29    7:29       32         0:00:58      0:47:22 3:57 69    0:00:56      0:29:06 9:22   54     1:25:50.9 1:25:48.4      43  3        M 40-44  
60    403 Anthony Taylor       M      Wyandotte    MI    US      0:09:01    9:01       62         0:00:53      0:47:39 3:58 71    0:01:00      0:27:31 8:52   47     1:26:05.0 1:25:54.3      45  4        M 40-44  
61    408 Vicki Schmucker      F      Blissfield   MI    US      0:08:55    8:55       58         0:00:51      0:45:13 3:46 63    0:00:35      0:30:51 9:56   60     1:26:25.8 1:26:16.5      51  3        F 50-54  
62    366 Kristy Engel         F      Holgate      OH    US      0:09:21    9:21       64         0:01:02      0:41:48 3:29 51    0:00:51      0:33:44 10:51  68     1:26:44.9 1:26:38.4      35  2        F 35-39  
63    365 Grant Rayfield       M      Toledo       OH    US      0:08:04    8:04       43         0:00:21      0:54:05 4:30 77    0:00:55      0:24:01 7:44   24     1:27:26.1 1:27:18.9      44  5        M 40-44  
64    383 Mike Lacey           M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:09:24    9:24       65         0:00:33      0:44:34 3:43 62    0:00:43      0:32:49 10:34  67     1:28:03.0 1:26:08.0      62  3        M 60-64  
65    424 Sharleen Suico       F      Monclova     OH    US      0:09:50    9:50       68         0:01:17      0:44:07 3:41 59    0:01:01      0:31:54 10:16  63     1:28:08.6 1:28:01.3      43  8        F 40-44  
66    398 Gregory Lemons       M      Ottawa Hills OH    US      0:09:26    9:26       66         0:01:19      0:43:05 3:35 58    0:01:19      0:32:06 10:20  65     1:28:14.9 1:28:02.1      38  8        M 35-39  
67    385 Mike Troxell         M      Swanton      OH    US      0:10:11    10:11      72         0:01:33      0:38:40 3:13 35    0:01:52      0:36:21 11:42  74     1:28:37.7 1:28:27.7      67  3        M 65-69  
68    395 Noel Eisenmann       M      Blissfield   MI    US      0:07:50    7:50       35         0:03:49      0:50:05 4:10 73    0:00:46      0:26:25 8:30   39     1:28:55.4 1:28:51.9      52  5        M 50-54  
69    373 Nancy Andrew         F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:10:08    10:08      71         0:00:56      0:45:34 3:48 65    0:01:19      0:31:38 10:11  61     1:29:35.5 1:29:27.6      64  2        F 60-64  
70    358 Joseph Jacobsen      M      Toledo       OH    US      0:08:38    8:38       50         0:00:49      0:46:59 3:55 68    0:00:55      0:35:28 11:25  73     1:32:48.1 1:32:38.0      38  9        M 35-39  
71    375 John Stacy           M      Toledo       OH    US      0:09:17    9:17       63         0:01:40      0:47:48 3:59 72    0:01:58      0:32:05 10:20  64     1:32:48.2 1:32:39.0      51  6        M 50-54  
72    400 Michelle Parker      F      Maumee       OH    US      0:08:58    8:58       60         0:00:54      0:51:55 4:20 75    0:01:13      0:34:42 11:10  69     1:37:42.2 1:37:30.7      25  1        F 20-24  
73    397 Joy Andrews          F      Oregon       OH    US      0:10:23    10:23      73         0:00:30      0:51:01 4:15 74    0:00:48      0:35:10 11:19  72     1:37:51.7 1:37:42.3      48  2        F 45-49  
74    413 Rebecca Berger       F      Morenci      MI    US      0:13:11    13:11      77         0:01:09      0:42:43 3:34 55    0:00:47      0:40:45 13:07  77     1:38:34.0 1:38:21.2      41  9        F 40-44  
75    382 Brian Neeb           M      Toledo       OH    US      0:11:14    11:14      76         0:01:29      0:47:22 3:57 70    0:01:49      0:36:46 11:50  75     1:38:39.3 1:38:26.7      55  7        M 55-59  
76    380 Linda Hordak Neeb    F      Toledo       OH    US      0:10:47    10:47      74         0:00:46      0:52:51 4:24 76    0:00:40      0:34:47 11:12  71     1:39:50.9 1:39:39.4      60  2        F 55-59  
77    349 CARLOS CARVALHO      M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:11:14    11:14      75         0:02:07      0:46:03 3:50 66    0:01:56      0:38:43 12:28  76     1:40:01.7 1:39:48.4      70  4        M 65-69  
78    406 Lilley Decker        F      Fremont      OH    US      0:13:25    13:25      78         0:00:57      1:00:15 5:01 78    0:00:54      0:42:17 13:37  78     1:57:48.4 1:57:36.2      48  3        F 45-49  
79    501 Richard Brown        M      Toledo       OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            61                    
80    502 ryan carroll         M      Canton       OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            52                    
81    503 Jonathan Hoag        M      Whitehouse   OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            49                    
82    504 Jim Donaldson        M      Sylvania     OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            75                    
83    505 Dennis Walerius      M      Sylvania     OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            40                    
84    506 John Stehulak        M      Defiance     OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            38                    
85    508 Scott Blackburn      M      Fremont      IN    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            34                    
86    509 Aaron Haydu          M      Toledo       OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            48                    
87    510 Linda Walborn        F      Whitehouse   OH    US                                                                                                          DNF       DNF            58                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Glinski 393 45  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 56:22.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barbara Bilow 352 48  18      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:06:44.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Hoag   351 16  7       M      Whitehouse OH US 1:04:30.1 
2     Jacob Bockey 396 20  46      M      Temperance MI US 1:18:53.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Richard Castillo 425 30  23      M      Toledo OH US 1:08:13 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jonathan Zappala 426 30  2       M      Lakewood OH US 57:33.6   
2     ERIC HAMMON      374 34  6       M      Defiance OH US 1:03:25.6 
3     Derek Hanson     417 34  9       M      Maumee OH US   1:04:56.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Tracey 364 36  3       M      Perrysburg OH US 58:04.0   
2     Jason Engel  367 35  13      M      Holgate OH US    1:06:04.1 
3     Scott Yaist  372 38  24      M      Rossford OH US   1:08:32.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Abel Quisno     354 43  4       M      Toledo OH US     58:51.7   
2     Clint McCormick 355 41  11      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:05:12.6 
3     Jonathan Brauer 356 43  59      M      Toledo OH US     1:25:50.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Campbell 405 49  15      M      Maumee OH US       1:06:14.6 
2     Tim Book         353 49  16      M      Perrysburg OH US   1:06:28.8 
3     Jeff Heebsh      361 49  29      M      Lambertville MI US 1:11:52.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Luis Espinoza  416 52  10      M      Maumee OH US     1:05:05.0 
2     Joseph Refi    350 54  12      M      Sylvania OH US   1:05:35.5 
3     Khalil Raffoul 414 54  14      M      Temperance MI US 1:06:07.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sam Switzer  377 58  5       M      Defiance OH US   1:00:51.1 
2     Dan Sechrist 412 59  8       M      Whitehouse OH US 1:04:40.3 
3     Rob Simon    369 59  17      M      Toledo OH US     1:06:38.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Fred Yarger  357 62  50      M      Oregon OH US     1:20:27.0 
2     Bob Westphal 402 62  54      M      Sylvania OH US   1:23:44.7 
3     Mike Lacey   383 62  64      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:28:03.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chuck Sisco      394 66  28      M      Maumee OH US    1:11:44.6 
2     Bruce Freeburger 378 68  41      M      Roseville MI US 1:17:46.4 
3     Mike Troxell     385 67  67      M      Swanton OH US   1:28:37.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michelle Parker 400 25  72      F      Maumee OH US 1:37:42.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alicia Huckaby 422 30  45      F      Monclova OH US 1:18:40.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Funkhouser 421 39  26      F      Monclova OH US 1:10:06.1 
2     Kristy Engel         366 35  62      F      Holgate OH US  1:26:44.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dawn Green      360 45  22      F      whitehouse OH US 1:08:09.7 
2     Laura Davidson  404 41  32      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:13:30.4 
3     Sherri Whitcomb 362 43  37      F      Sylvania OH US   1:15:54.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Amy Waskowiak 401 49  48      F      Sylvania OH US 1:19:39.7 
2     Joy Andrews   397 48  73      F      Oregon OH US   1:37:51.7 
3     Lilley Decker 406 48  78      F      Fremont OH US  1:57:48.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Renee Small     368 50  40      F      Toledo OH US     1:16:19.6 
2     Lavinia Raffoul 415 54  55      F      Temperance MI US 1:24:16.3 
3     Vicki Schmucker 408 51  61      F      Blissfield MI US 1:26:25.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Becky Sechrist    411 58  39      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:16:05.2 
2     Linda Hordak Neeb 380 60  76      F      Toledo OH US     1:39:50.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Theroux 379 61  44      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:17:55.2 
2     Nancy Andrew  373 64  69      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:29:35.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.