Berlin Parade 5k

Thu July 4, 2019 Berlin, NJ US 08009 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City      Chip    Age Age Group Place Gun Time Total Pace 
                                                 Time                                            
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ======= === =============== ======== ========== 
1     224 Dominic Lizzio        M                17:21.9 35  1 Top Fin       17:21.9  3:28/K     
2     317 Shawn McBride         M                17:26.1 28  1 M 20-29       17:26.1  3:29/K     
3     283 Michael Twist         M                17:40.2 23  2 M 20-29       17:40.2  3:32/K     
4     297 Mark Schenberger      M                17:42.5 25  3 M 20-29       17:42.5  3:32/K     
5     253 Stephen Sigwart       M                17:55.2 30  1 M 30-39       17:55.2  3:35/K     
6     286 Steffen Graetsch      M                19:04.6 31  2 M 30-39       19:04.6  3:49/K     
7     271 Sammi Tighe           F                20:08.1 15  1 Top Fin       20:08.1  4:02/K     
8     270 Michael Tangeman      M                20:28.4 33  3 M 30-39       20:28.4  4:06/K     
9     277 John Wharton          M                21:22.6 16  1 M 15-19       21:22.6  4:16/K     
10    244 matthew reese         M                21:41.5 16  2 M 15-19       21:41.5  4:20/K     
11    243 Sean Rankin           M                21:46.7 16  3 M 15-19       21:46.7  4:21/K     
12    289 Dan NcGinley          M                21:51.2 28  4 M 20-29       21:51.2  4:22/K     
13    278 Chris Whitener        M                21:52.4 21  5 M 20-29       21:52.4  4:22/K     
14    282 Max Millenbach        M                22:16.3 15  4 M 15-19       22:16.3  4:27/K     
15    294 Alexander Shaw        M                22:40.2 18  5 M 15-19       22:40.2  4:32/K     
16    318 Thomas Forte          M                22:40.3 13  1 M  1-14       22:40.3  4:32/K     
17    291 John Shea             M                22:51.8 55  1 M 50-59       22:51.8  4:34/K     
18    231 Timothy Miller        M                22:57.4 40  1 M 40-49       22:57.4  4:35/K     
19    301 Jed Schemmel          M                23:02.6 57  2 M 50-59       23:02.6  4:36/K     
20    178 Leah Cronce           F                23:07.2 40  1 F 40-49       23:07.2  4:37/K     
21    169 Tommy Bromley         M                23:13.8 13  2 M  1-14       23:13.8  4:39/K     
22    252 Adam Sheridan         M                23:14.8 36  4 M 30-39       23:14.8  4:39/K     
23    296 Craig Dombrosky       M                23:28.2 59  3 M 50-59       23:28.2  4:42/K     
24    281 Steve Millenbach      M                23:34.3 58  4 M 50-59       23:34.3  4:43/K     
25    227 Laura Malloy          F                23:41.0 30  1 F 30-39       23:41.0  4:44/K     
26    309 Ted Moseley           M                23:54.7 20  6 M 20-29       23:54.7  4:47/K     
27    319 Dan Favilla           M                24:08.5 49  2 M 40-49       24:08.5  4:50/K     
28    273 George Uron           M                24:17.0 46  3 M 40-49       24:17.0  4:51/K     
29    168 Craig Bookwalter      M                24:23.2 47  4 M 40-49       24:23.2  4:53/K     
30    306 Erik Danser           M                24:27.4 25  7 M 20-29       24:27.4  4:53/K     
31    217 Albert Kohlmyer       M                24:27.9 67  1 M 60-99       24:27.9  4:53/K     
32    284 Michael Amoriello     M                24:34.0 41  5 M 40-49       24:34.0  4:55/K     
33    311 TABITHA MACKENZIE     F                24:34.8 22  1 F 20-29       24:34.8  4:55/K     
34    256 Paul Sigwart          M                24:37.0 59  5 M 50-59       24:37.0  4:55/K     
35    321 Jim Kuriger           M                24:39.3 46  6 M 40-49       24:39.3  4:56/K     
36    330 Pam Pearlman          F                24:49.9 43  2 F 40-49       24:49.9  4:58/K     
37    164 Mark Beamen           M                25:00.2 40  7 M 40-49       25:00.2  5:00/K     
38    290 Pan Panagiotopoulo    M                25:00.5 37  5 M 30-39       25:00.5  5:00/K     
39    197 Richard Gross         M                25:05.6 47  8 M 40-49       25:05.6  5:01/K     
40    285 Joshua Canales        M                25:11.5 31  6 M 30-39       25:11.5  5:02/K     
41    180 Michael David         M                25:27.0 45  9 M 40-49       25:27.0  5:05/K     
42    199 Laura Gurreri         F                25:40.1 39  2 F 30-39       25:40.1  5:08/K     
43    206 L. Jenter             M                25:40.2 12  3 M  1-14       25:40.2  5:08/K     
44    298 TJ Capelli            M                25:43.1 20  8 M 20-29       25:43.1  5:09/K     
45    258 Susan Snuffin         F                25:45.3 20  2 F 20-29       25:45.3  5:09/K     
46    226 Michael Lysak         M                25:45.9 40  10 M 40-49      25:45.9  5:09/K     
47    214 Kyle Keating          M                25:47.5 33  7 M 30-39       25:47.5  5:09/K     
48    263 Robert Stenzel        M                25:48.9 62  2 M 60-99       25:48.9  5:10/K     
49    166 Elizabeth Beebe       F                25:50.1 37  3 F 30-39       25:50.1  5:10/K     
50    323 Robin Wickham         F                25:50.7 52  1 F 50-59       25:50.7  5:10/K     
51    245 kirstin reese         F                25:53.5 13  1 F  1-14       25:53.5  5:11/K     
52    272 Leah Tryon            F                25:57.9 28  3 F 20-29       25:57.9  5:11/K     
53    210 Bobby Johnson         M                26:06.7 16  6 M 15-19       26:06.7  5:13/K     
54    181 Alex Davis            F                26:26.9 26  4 F 20-29       26:26.9  5:17/K     
55    205 Foster Jeannine       F                26:35.2 40  3 F 40-49       26:35.2  5:19/K     
56    194 Jeffry Girgenti       M                26:39.5 43  11 M 40-49      26:39.5  5:20/K     
57    248 Matthew Schetter      M                26:43.6 38  8 M 30-39       26:43.6  5:21/K     
58    212 Paul Kaniefski        M                26:51.3 56  6 M 50-59       26:51.3  5:22/K     
59    165 Jackie Beamen         F                26:55.2 40  4 F 40-49       26:55.2  5:23/K     
60    207 Garvey Joe            M                26:59.5 54  7 M 50-59       26:59.5  5:24/K     
61    266 Katherine Suchodolski F                27:02.6 34  4 F 30-39       27:02.6  5:24/K     
62    315 Michael Small         M                27:25.2 48  12 M 40-49      27:25.2  5:29/K     
63    176 Laura Clauser         F                27:29.4 31  5 F 30-39       27:29.4  5:30/K     
64    267 Gregory Suchodolski   M                27:31.4 34  9 M 30-39       27:31.4  5:30/K     
65    188 Marcello Falvo        M                27:32.6 48  13 M 40-49      27:32.6  5:30/K     
66    269 Ariana Tait           F                27:40.2 15  1 F 15-19       27:40.2  5:32/K     
67    275 Glenn Werner          M      Gibbsboro 27:43.0 46  14 M 40-49      27:43.0  5:33/K     
68    160 Lauren Baldosaro      F                27:47.5 15  2 F 15-19       27:47.5  5:33/K     
69    254 Andrew Sigwart        M                28:00.7 31  10 M 30-39      28:00.7  5:36/K     
70    196 Danielle goetschius   F                28:21.6 26  5 F 20-29       28:21.6  5:40/K     
71    247 J. Rich               M                28:58.7 11  4 M  1-14       28:58.7  5:48/K     
72    268 Ian Synowsky          M                29:00.1 24  9 M 20-29       29:00.1  5:48/K     
73    303 S. Saber              M                29:00.9 8   5 M  1-14       29:00.9  5:48/K     
74    229 Deborah Marshall      F                29:01.1 43  5 F 40-49       29:01.1  5:48/K     
75    177 Robert Creamer        M                29:08.0 37  11 M 30-39      29:08.0  5:50/K     
76    327 William Schuarz       M                29:11.9 42  15 M 40-49      29:11.9  5:50/K     
77    259 Michael Somers        M                29:16.4 24  10 M 20-29      29:16.4  5:51/K     
78    325 Joseph Bruckner       M                29:19.0 64  3 M 60-99       29:19.0  5:52/K     
79    242 Sheldon Raisor        M                29:22.4 30  12 M 30-39      29:22.4  5:52/K     
80    260 Monica Stagg          F                29:40.3 38  6 F 30-39       29:40.3  5:56/K     
81    228 N. Marino             M                29:42.4 12  6 M  1-14       29:42.4  5:56/K     
82    198 Mary Ann Gurka        F                30:06.3 65  1 F 60-99       30:06.3  6:01/K     
83    234 Ryan O'Malley         M                30:06.7 35  13 M 30-39      30:06.7  6:01/K     
84    265 Jacquelyn String      F                30:13.9 32  7 F 30-39       30:13.9  6:03/K     
85    223 Jean Lizzio           F                30:15.0 65  2 F 60-99       30:15.0  6:03/K     
86    276 N. Werner             M                30:30.7 11  7 M  1-14       30:30.7  6:06/K     
87    241 Steven Pugliese       M                30:32.7 30  14 M 30-39      30:32.7  6:06/K     
88    246 William Reilly        M                30:38.7 50  8 M 50-59       30:38.7  6:08/K     
89    312 Raquel Syvertson      F                30:40.2 47  6 F 40-49       30:40.2  6:08/K     
90    185 Erika Erb             F                30:42.4 35  8 F 30-39       30:42.4  6:08/K     
91    215 Amanda Kelly          F      Berlin    30:54.4 38  9 F 30-39       30:54.4  6:11/K     
92    235 Amanda Palombo        F                30:57.6 26  6 F 20-29       30:57.6  6:11/K     
93    292 April Capaldi         F                31:00.1 30  10 F 30-39      31:00.1  6:12/K     
94    195 Nicholas goetschius   M                31:03.3 26  11 M 20-29      31:03.3  6:13/K     
95    183 Nick Earley           M                31:06.7 27  12 M 20-29      31:06.7  6:13/K     
96    332 Matt Kohlmyer         M                31:06.7 36  15 M 30-39      31:06.7  6:13/K     
97    200 Seth Heller           M                31:06.9 18  7 M 15-19       31:06.9  6:13/K     
98    287 Korye Czyzewsky       M                31:07.0 26  13 M 20-29      31:07.0  6:13/K     
99    262 Michael Stagg         M                31:08.8 46  16 M 40-49      31:08.8  6:14/K     
100   313 John Yathahosldy      M                31:10.4 32  16 M 30-39      31:10.4  6:14/K     
101   249 Eric Schetter         M                31:10.6 31  17 M 30-39      31:10.6  6:14/K     
102   201 Colleen Helm          F                31:25.9 45  7 F 40-49       31:25.9  6:17/K     
103   280 Eric Chesebro         M                31:30.0 43  17 M 40-49      31:30.0  6:18/K     
104   158 Sunny Ahn             M                31:37.8 37  18 M 30-39      31:37.8  6:19/K     
105   261 Glen Stagg            M                31:38.1 48  18 M 40-49      31:38.1  6:20/K     
106   274 Leah Watkins          F                31:38.5 40  8 F 40-49       31:38.5  6:20/K     
107   222 Garvey Leeann         F                31:48.8 49  9 F 40-49       31:48.8  6:22/K     
108   316 Scott Hansen          M                31:52.1 36  19 M 30-39      31:52.1  6:22/K     
109   218 Steve Latshaw         M                31:56.8 55  9 M 50-59       31:56.8  6:23/K     
110   324 Michael Bialecki      M                32:07.6 58  10 M 50-59      32:07.6  6:25/K     
111   250 Lisa Semple           F                32:07.8 50  2 F 50-59       32:07.8  6:25/K     
112   279 Robert Zmirich        M                32:08.8 60  4 M 60-99       32:08.8  6:26/K     
113   209 Brendan Johnson       M                32:11.0 14  8 M  1-14       32:11.0  6:26/K     
114   172 L. Bromley            M                32:11.5 10  9 M  1-14       32:11.5  6:26/K     
115   173 Stacey Bundick        F                32:29.6 43  10 F 40-49      32:29.6  6:30/K     
116   190 A. Garcia             F                33:01.5 11  2 F  1-14       33:01.5  6:36/K     
117   232 Rachel Monaghan       F                33:27.6 33  11 F 30-39      33:27.6  6:41/K     
118   213 Kara Kaniefski        F                33:27.9 22  7 F 20-29       33:27.9  6:41/K     
119   211 Beth Kaniefski        F                33:28.2 58  3 F 50-59       33:28.2  6:42/K     
120   331 Christine Lecorchick  F                33:29.7 28  8 F 20-29       33:29.7  6:42/K     
121   179 Tricia Crosby         F                33:36.1 30  12 F 30-39      33:36.1  6:43/K     
122   236 Ron Passarella        M                33:36.9 30  20 M 30-39      33:36.9  6:43/K     
123   255 Linda Sigwart         F                33:39.4 55  4 F 50-59       33:39.4  6:44/K     
124   320 John Shaughnessy      M                33:41.6 48  19 M 40-49      33:41.6  6:44/K     
125   184 Rachel Emig-Tait      F                33:46.4 28  9 F 20-29       33:46.4  6:45/K     
126   299 Lunee McKinsey        F                33:46.5 37  13 F 30-39      33:46.5  6:45/K     
127   238 Chick Primo           M                33:48.4 71  5 M 60-99       33:48.4  6:46/K     
128   251 Betsy Shaughnessy     F                33:48.5 45  11 F 40-49      33:48.5  6:46/K     
129   170 L. Bromley            F                34:16.6 12  3 F  1-14       34:16.6  6:51/K     
130   221 Katie Lee             F                34:20.7 30  14 F 30-39      34:20.7  6:52/K     
131   203 Katey Hunter          F                34:22.8 25  10 F 20-29      34:22.8  6:52/K     
132   305 Patrice Christensen   F                34:26.7 28  11 F 20-29      34:26.7  6:53/K     
133   307 Gianna Genzone        F                34:35.7 17  3 F 15-19       34:35.7  6:55/K     
134   220 Rebecca Lee           F                34:37.4 29  12 F 20-29      34:37.4  6:55/K     
135   308 Julia Moseley         F                34:40.9 17  4 F 15-19       34:40.9  6:56/K     
136   171 Casey Bromley         F                34:45.6 39  15 F 30-39      34:45.6  6:57/K     
137   310 Deb Gardner           F                34:47.5 51  5 F 50-59       34:47.5  6:57/K     
138   219 Jillian Lauk          F                35:01.9 36  16 F 30-39      35:01.9  7:00/K     
139   189 Donnie Gamble         M                35:03.7 40  20 M 40-49      35:03.7  7:01/K     
140   167 Jenna Bindig          F                35:03.8 37  17 F 30-39      35:03.8  7:01/K     
141   159 Hoag Alison           F                35:50.7 21  13 F 20-29      35:50.7  7:10/K     
142   186 Hoag Erin             F                35:51.4 23  14 F 20-29      35:51.4  7:10/K     
143   326 Dennis Freyberger     M                35:56.6 23  14 M 20-29      35:56.6  7:11/K     
144   322 Louis Hart            M                35:56.6 23  15 M 20-29      35:56.6  7:11/K     
145   288 Nick Scardino         M      Hammonton 36:46.8 51  11 M 50-59      36:46.8  7:21/K     
146   293 Michael Capaldi       M                36:48.4 32  21 M 30-39      36:48.4  7:22/K     
147   304 Lou Saber             M                36:57.8 39  22 M 30-39      36:57.8  7:23/K     
148   204 Anonymous Participant M                37:29.9 32  23 M 30-39      37:29.9  7:30/K     
149   237 Michael Press         M                38:00.0 53  12 M 50-59      38:00.0  7:36/K     
150   300 Monique Boslalt       F                38:04.1 24  15 F 20-29      38:04.1  7:37/K     
151   225 Tara Lorenzetti       F                38:25.7 43  12 F 40-49      38:25.7  7:41/K     
152   193 Regina Giansanti      F                38:28.1 41  13 F 40-49      38:28.1  7:42/K     
153   302 J. Saber              F                38:45.1 10  4 F  1-14       38:45.1  7:45/K     
154   174 Toni Cearley          F                39:36.3 58  6 F 50-59       39:36.3  7:55/K     
155   187 Candace Estep         F                39:51.5 30  18 F 30-39      39:51.5  7:58/K     
156   216 Jacquelyn Knoll       F                39:52.6 20  16 F 20-29      39:52.6  7:58/K     
157   161 Dawn M. Barford       F                40:02.2 52  7 F 50-59       40:02.2  8:00/K     
158   192 Darren Garland        M                40:09.3 42  21 M 40-49      40:09.3  8:02/K     
159   175 Angela Clark          F                40:30.6 53  8 F 50-59       40:30.6  8:06/K     
160   202 Kim Hughes            F                40:45.6 42  14 F 40-49      40:45.6  8:09/K     
161   191 Nathan Garcia         M                40:52.4 14  10 M  1-14      40:52.4  8:10/K     
162   314 John Tracy            M                40:52.4 14  11 M  1-14      40:52.4  8:10/K     
163   329 K. Everitt            F                41:30.5 12  5 F  1-14       41:30.5  8:18/K     
164   328 David Everitt         M                41:40.5 46  22 M 40-49      41:40.5  8:20/K     
165   264 Alex Stiles           M                42:42.4 14  12 M  1-14      42:42.4  8:32/K     
166   233 Katie Murphy          F                43:11.7 39  19 F 30-39      43:11.7  8:38/K     

Embed Code