QUARRY RIDGE TRIATHLON & DUATHLON

Wed June 24, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Swim    Swim  Swim  T1      T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      T2   5K Run  5K Run 5K Run Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                           Pace  Place         Pace         Pace     Place         Pace         Pace   Place  Time      Time               Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ==== ======= ======== ===== ======= ==== ======= ====== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     200 Derek Fielding        M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:59 39:05 17    0:01:02      0:28:00 23.5 mph 1     0:00:44      0:18:36 6:00   4      0:57:51.2 0:57:20.9      41  1        M OA     
2     101 Sam Switzer           M      Defiance      OH    US      0:08:28 36:50 10    0:00:37      0:28:09 23.4 mph 2     0:00:31      0:20:08 6:30   18     0:58:06.9 0:57:52.9      58  1        M MA     
3     160 Bob Switzer           M      Defiance      OH    US      0:09:17 40:20 21    0:00:31      0:28:28 23.2 mph 4     0:00:42      0:19:42 6:21   10     0:59:01.0 0:58:38.2      63  1        M 60-64  
4     117 Roseann Peiffer       F      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:14 35:46 6     0:00:50      0:28:36 23.1 mph 5     0:00:52      0:20:17 6:33   20     0:58:53.8 0:58:47.4      32  1        F OA     
5     206 Joe Lombardo          M      Rochester     MI    US      0:09:03 39:21 33    0:00:51      0:28:23 23.2 mph 3     0:00:37      0:20:06 6:29   17     1:01:00.2 0:58:59.7      46  1        M 45-49  
6     118 MATTHEW WEST          M      Brighton      MI    US      0:07:07 30:54 1     0:00:33      0:29:57 22.1 mph 20    0:00:50      0:21:16 6:51   28     0:59:43.7 0:59:41.4      44  1        M 40-44  
7     186 ERIC HAMMON           M      Defiance      OH    US      0:08:35 37:18 37    0:00:27      0:28:53 22.8 mph 7     0:00:31      0:21:16 6:52   29     1:02:25.1 0:59:42.3      34  1        M 30-34  
8     71  Jacqui Barber         F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:07:30 32:35 3     0:00:56      0:29:52 22.1 mph 19    0:00:36      0:21:02 6:47   24     0:59:58.1 0:59:55.8      43  1        F MA     
9     204 Aaron Short           M      Archbold      OH    US      0:09:10 39:52 19    0:00:41      0:29:45 22.2 mph 18    0:00:47      0:19:56 6:26   12     1:00:41.5 1:00:17.7      42  2        M 40-44  
10    148 Justin Sauder         M      Wauseon       OH    US      0:08:56 38:50 25    0:01:16      0:30:06 22 mph   23    0:00:40      0:19:27 6:16   7      1:01:29.5 1:00:24.3      31  2        M 30-34  
11    23  Nathan Whitman        M      Mansfield     OH    US      0:09:03 39:20 31    0:01:18      0:29:03 22.8 mph 9     0:01:24      0:20:02 6:28   15     1:02:42.5 1:00:49.7      46  2        M 45-49  
12    176 Bryan Asmus           M      Monroe        MI    US      0:10:34 45:55 61    0:00:53      0:29:29 22.4 mph 13    0:00:50      0:19:07 6:10   6      1:04:31.5 1:00:51.3      36  1        M 35-39  
13    155 Nicole Joy            F      Strongsville  OH    US      0:09:10 39:53 20    0:00:35      0:29:06 22.6 mph 10    0:00:35      0:21:33 6:57   37     1:01:25.1 1:00:59.1      34  1        F 30-34  
14    143 Kimberly Wikel        F      Milan         OH    US      0:08:39 37:38 26    0:00:53      0:31:00 21.3 mph 33    0:00:35      0:19:55 6:25   11     1:02:27.3 1:01:01.3      42  1        F 40-44  
15    70  DIANA MESSER-KRUSE    F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:27 41:07 43    0:01:15      0:28:58 22.8 mph 8     0:00:49      0:21:09 6:49   27     1:03:59.8 1:01:36.8      54  1        F 50-54  
16    170 Remington Wilson      M      Novelty       OH    US      0:08:25 36:34 8     0:00:53      0:29:30 22.4 mph 14    0:01:36      0:21:17 6:52   30     1:01:51.1 1:01:40.9      21  1        M 20-24  
17    86  Christy Soncrant      F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:36 41:42 44    0:01:08      0:29:38 22.2 mph 16    0:00:46      0:21:00 6:46   23     1:04:26.2 1:02:07.5      46  1        F 45-49  
18    190 Jason Sheidler        M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:09:25 40:54 16    0:00:43      0:30:07 22 mph   24    0:00:52      0:21:06 6:48   25     1:02:12.7 1:02:12.7      33  3        M 30-34  
19    151 JP Miller             M      Waterville    OH    US      0:11:11 48:37 62    0:01:02      0:29:44 22.2 mph 17    0:00:39      0:19:39 6:20   9      1:05:22.1 1:02:14.4      42  3        M 40-44  
20    219 David Volk            M      Oregon        OH    US      0:09:50 42:47 50    0:00:52      0:29:20 22.5 mph 11    0:00:47      0:21:27 6:55   35     1:04:46.7 1:02:15.0      41  4        M 40-44  
21    24  Scott Forsythe        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:00 43:30 102   0:00:59      0:30:31 21.7 mph 28    0:00:56      0:20:09 6:30   19     1:11:27.8 1:02:34.9      52  1        M 50-54  
22    174 Suzanne Harshman      F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:08 39:41 22    0:00:56      0:29:57 22.1 mph 21    0:00:38      0:22:04 7:07   43     1:03:21.4 1:02:41.7      49  2        F 45-49  
23    216 Monica Bernhoffer     F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:38 41:54 28    0:00:45      0:28:53 22.8 mph 6     0:00:58      0:22:45 7:20   54     1:03:52.7 1:02:59.0      46  3        F 45-49  
24    121 Chris Grycza          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:53 42:59 42    0:01:44      0:36:00 18.4 mph 117   0:00:31      0:15:12 4:54   1      1:05:16.7 1:03:19.9      18  1        M 15-19  
25    72  Tim Messer-Kruse      M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:40 46:24 45    0:01:35      0:30:21 21.7 mph 26    0:00:57      0:20:06 6:29   16     1:04:56.2 1:03:39.1      56  1        M 55-59  
26    128 Khalil Raffoul        M      Temperance    MI    US      0:09:50 42:47 29    0:01:27      0:29:36 22.4 mph 15    0:00:50      0:21:59 7:05   41     1:04:29.6 1:03:41.3      54  2        M 50-54  
27    2   Tyler GOTTLIEB        M      Ypsilanti     MI    US      0:07:34 32:53 4     0:00:51      0:33:33 19.7 mph 77    0:00:32      0:21:25 6:54   34     1:04:05.6 1:03:54.7      18  2        M 15-19  
28    62  Tyler Bonawitt        M      Temperance    MI    US      0:09:13 40:05 23    0:00:54      0:31:38 20.8 mph 39    0:00:50      0:21:21 6:53   32     1:04:30.8 1:03:56.2      23  2        M 20-24  
29    192 Timothy Odenweller    M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:00 43:30 67    0:01:19      0:32:37 20.2 mph 57    0:00:44      0:19:30 6:17   8      1:09:11.9 1:04:09.7      42  5        M 40-44  
30    5   Christopher Condon    M      Metamora      OH    US      0:10:33 45:54 53    0:00:44      0:29:27 22.4 mph 12    0:00:36      0:22:54 7:23   60     1:06:41.6 1:04:14.4      30  4        M 30-34  
31    159 Mathieu Beaudoin      M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:16 44:38 46    0:01:11      0:30:52 21.4 mph 30    0:01:01      0:20:59 6:46   22     1:06:06.2 1:04:17.5      35  2        M 35-39  
32    202 Sarah Weihe           F      Rossford      OH    US      0:07:21 31:59 2     0:00:48      0:31:52 20.7 mph 45    0:00:52      0:23:31 7:35   72     1:04:30.4 1:04:24.4      27  1        F 25-29  
33    90  Ryan Ames             M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:06 43:55 36    0:01:01      0:30:54 21.3 mph 31    0:00:46      0:21:55 7:04   40     1:05:52.3 1:04:43.1      44  6        M 40-44  
34    102 Matthew Shirey        M      Rossford      OH    US      0:10:24 45:14 108   0:01:05      0:31:11 21.2 mph 35    0:00:52      0:21:19 6:53   31     1:14:04.0 1:04:51.6      31  5        M 30-34  
35    221 Richard Castillo      M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:43 46:36 165   0:01:20      0:33:20 19.8 mph 70    0:00:46      0:18:46 6:03   5      1:19:39.6 1:04:54.4      30  6        M 30-34  
36    220 Steve Oberle          M      Ottawa Lake   MI    US      0:10:37 46:08 56    0:01:00      0:32:24 20.3 mph 54    0:00:59      0:19:58 6:26   13     1:07:56.1 1:04:56.3      47  3        M 45-49  
37    114 Wolfgang Schauss      M      Ypsilanti     MI    US      0:09:33 41:30 40    0:01:09      0:32:51 20.1 mph 63    0:00:35      0:20:51 6:43   21     1:07:07.7 1:04:59.1      46  4        M 45-49  
38    94  Mark Strause          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:52 47:16 151   0:02:47      0:32:38 20.2 mph 58    0:00:53      0:17:59 5:48   2      1:18:09.5 1:05:09.8      47  5        M 45-49  
39    180 John Longthorne       M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:37 41:49 47    0:00:51      0:30:29 21.7 mph 27    0:01:02      0:23:20 7:32   70     1:07:53.1 1:05:18.3      65  1        M 65-69  
40    60  Emily Altwies         F      Temperance    MI    US      0:08:28 36:48 12    0:01:07      0:33:07 19.9 mph 69    0:00:52      0:22:02 7:06   42     1:06:09.3 1:05:35.3      21  1        F 20-24  
41    108 Drew Johnson          M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:33 37:08 38    0:01:27      0:31:38 20.8 mph 41    0:01:16      0:23:08 7:28   66     1:08:47.7 1:06:01.6      36  3        M 35-39  
42    147 Michael Damas         M      Columbus      OH    US      0:09:51 42:50 97    0:01:31      0:31:26 21.1 mph 38    0:00:51      0:22:40 7:19   52     1:14:44.9 1:06:19.1      50  3        M 50-54  
43    8   Rob Simon             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:54 47:23 129   0:01:21      0:30:58 21.3 mph 32    0:00:55      0:22:35 7:17   51     1:17:03.3 1:06:42.8      59  2        M 55-59  
44    33  Mike O'Shea           M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:09:22 40:43 84    0:00:55      0:32:59 20 mph   66    0:00:31      0:23:03 7:26   64     1:14:42.3 1:06:49.6      39  4        M 35-39  
45    205 Marc Ensign           M      Oregon        OH    US      0:10:05 43:52 79    0:01:04      0:31:52 20.7 mph 44    0:00:52      0:23:03 7:26   65     1:13:18.9 1:06:54.7      59  3        M 55-59  
46    87  John Soncrant         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:26 41:00 30    0:01:26      0:30:16 21.8 mph 25    0:00:57      0:24:52 8:01   95     1:08:09.9 1:06:55.6      50  4        M 50-54  
47    12  Shane Nolff           M      Carleton      MI    US      0:08:13 35:45 24    0:01:22      0:33:38 19.7 mph 79    0:00:57      0:22:46 7:21   55     1:08:34.7 1:06:56.9      39  5        M 35-39  
48    63  Rachael Kirkham       F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:16 44:40 59    0:01:05      0:33:31 19.7 mph 76    0:00:35      0:21:41 7:00   38     1:10:55.4 1:07:07.1      35  1        F 35-39  
49    14  Lucas Keeler          M      Waterville    OH    US      0:11:00 47:48 114   0:01:03      0:32:39 20.2 mph 59    0:00:43      0:21:43 7:00   39     1:16:11.0 1:07:08.1      34  7        M 30-34  
50    120 Jenella Hodel         F      Oregon        OH    US      0:08:39 37:37 14    0:00:59      0:32:53 20.1 mph 64    0:00:42      0:23:56 7:43   79     1:07:39.3 1:07:08.5      43  2        F 40-44  
51    39  Aaron Lengel          M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:11:10 48:33 106   0:01:27      0:32:15 20.5 mph 50    0:00:49      0:21:31 6:57   36     1:15:08.0 1:07:11.6      37  6        M 35-39  
52    98  Pete Dankert          M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:12 35:41 7     0:00:57      0:34:56 18.8 mph 99    0:01:13      0:22:13 7:10   46     1:07:49.7 1:07:31.7      40  7        M 40-44  
53    119 Ken Adams             M      Oregon        OH    US      0:11:11 48:39 75    0:01:16      0:32:06 20.6 mph 47    0:00:53      0:22:13 7:10   45     1:12:18.9 1:07:39.2      41  8        M 40-44  
54    30  Barbara Bilow         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:12:14 53:11 124   0:00:51      0:33:07 19.9 mph 68    0:00:39      0:21:06 6:48   26     1:16:38.3 1:07:56.8      48  4        F 45-49  
55    109 Julie Vanasdale       F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:43 37:52 11    0:00:56      0:32:09 20.6 mph 49    0:01:06      0:25:05 8:05   98     1:08:15.8 1:07:57.7      34  2        F 30-34  
56    213 Todd Korczynski       M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:29 41:13 83    0:02:05      0:33:22 19.8 mph 73    0:00:49      0:22:20 7:12   47     1:15:47.9 1:08:04.5      46  6        M 45-49  
57    182 Conrad Weisner        M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:07:40 33:21 9     0:01:27      0:33:52 19.5 mph 81    0:00:57      0:24:27 7:53   86     1:09:20.7 1:08:22.9      18  3        M 15-19  
58    11  Matthew Thompson      M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:25 45:18 95    0:00:47      0:31:38 20.8 mph 40    0:00:35      0:25:09 8:07   100    1:16:21.5 1:08:33.1      33  8        M 30-34  
59    82  Tim Whetro            M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:40 50:44 74    0:01:37      0:31:16 21.1 mph 37    0:01:11      0:22:50 7:22   59     1:12:36.0 1:08:33.7      53  5        M 50-54  
60    81  Nick Huckaby          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:51 42:49 142   0:01:39      0:36:22 18.2 mph 123   0:00:49      0:20:00 6:27   14     1:21:45.9 1:08:39.6      31  9        M 30-34  
61    166 Patrick Convery       M      Temperance    MI    US      0:10:43 46:35 135   0:01:06      0:31:15 21.2 mph 36    0:01:10      0:24:40 7:57   90     1:20:51.1 1:08:52.7      57  4        M 55-59  
62    26  Megan Gardam          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:43 46:33 57    0:01:25      0:30:02 22 mph   22    0:00:53      0:26:04 8:25   116    1:12:00.9 1:09:06.2      43  3        F 40-44  
63    146 Mark Bratt            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:59 47:44 159   0:01:32      0:32:48 20.1 mph 62    0:01:03      0:22:58 7:24   61     1:23:11.3 1:09:19.3      45  7        M 45-49  
64    195 David Brown           M      La Salle      MI    US      0:08:53 38:35 130   0:01:45      0:34:46 18.9 mph 95    0:01:23      0:22:50 7:22   58     1:21:57.1 1:09:34.6      30  10       M 30-34  
65    167 Michel Routhier       M      West Unity    OH    US      0:11:19 49:10 69    0:01:35      0:32:31 20.3 mph 55    0:01:27      0:22:58 7:24   62     1:13:56.1 1:09:49.3      51  6        M 50-54  
66    188 Joe Shrader           M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:45 51:06 113   0:01:33      0:31:09 21.2 mph 34    0:01:04      0:24:20 7:51   84     1:18:07.1 1:09:50.9      58  5        M 55-59  
67    217 Tyler Bellman         M      Maumee        OH    US      0:10:08 44:05 132   0:01:35      0:34:05 19.4 mph 83    0:00:33      0:23:43 7:39   74     1:21:39.5 1:10:04.4      31  11       M 30-34  
68    66  Aarika Alabata        F      Bryan         OH    US      0:09:01 39:14 15    0:01:03      0:33:53 19.5 mph 82    0:00:57      0:25:22 8:11   103    1:10:31.9 1:10:17.3      25  2        F 25-29  
69    144 Melody Carmichael     F      Temperance    MI    US      0:11:46 51:10 147   0:00:59      0:30:51 21.4 mph 29    0:01:17      0:25:37 8:16   107    1:21:58.5 1:10:29.4      57  1        F 55-59  
70    95  Joseph Refi           M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:12:14 53:11 127   0:01:23      0:32:19 20.5 mph 52    0:00:43      0:23:57 7:44   80     1:19:32.6 1:10:35.9      54  7        M 50-54  
71    172 Matthew Gorey         M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:11:01 47:54 111   0:01:23      0:34:09 19.4 mph 84    0:01:21      0:22:59 7:25   63     1:19:36.3 1:10:51.6      34  12       M 30-34  
72    175 Brandon Harshman      M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:32 37:06 18    0:01:19      0:36:18 18.2 mph 122   0:01:40      0:23:09 7:28   67     1:11:58.4 1:10:58.5      18  4        M 15-19  
73    158 Jon Newcomb           M      Livonia       MI    US      0:10:48 46:58 169   0:01:51      0:34:42 19 mph   91    0:01:07      0:22:33 7:16   49     1:25:48.2 1:10:59.8      39  7        M 35-39  
74    56  Tommy Richmond        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:12:26 54:04 183   0:02:49      0:36:53 17.9 mph 130   0:00:32      0:18:22 5:56   3      1:25:41.0 1:11:02.2      30  13       M 30-34  
75    51  Thad Gilsdorf         M      Swanton       OH    US      0:10:07 43:57 149   0:02:08      0:36:08 18.3 mph 120   0:00:41      0:22:09 7:09   44     1:24:30.2 1:11:12.0      44  9        M 40-44  
76    44  Stephan Risher        M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:44 50:59 94    0:01:46      0:31:47 20.8 mph 43    0:01:10      0:25:07 8:06   99     1:18:00.6 1:11:32.6      68  2        M 65-69  
77    16  Wyn Hall              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:30 41:17 49    0:01:13      0:33:20 19.8 mph 71    0:00:39      0:27:01 8:43   125    1:14:32.5 1:11:41.8      42  10       M 40-44  
78    162 Natalie Witmer        F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:10:27 45:25 104   0:01:23      0:36:32 18.1 mph 126   0:00:53      0:22:33 7:17   50     1:20:24.7 1:11:47.4      19  1        F 15-19  
79    42  Kevin Hileman         M      Milan         MI    US      0:11:40 50:45 54    0:01:15      0:32:16 20.5 mph 51    0:00:59      0:25:44 8:18   110    1:13:23.9 1:11:53.6      54  8        M 50-54  
80    187 Justin Pestrue        M      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:09:36 41:45 101   0:01:32      0:34:44 19 mph   92    0:01:26      0:24:49 8:00   94     1:21:06.5 1:12:07.1      49  8        M 45-49  
81    184 Gavin Burke           M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:06:58 30:18 5     0:01:57      0:37:29 17.6 mph 133   0:01:25      0:24:20 7:51   83     1:13:05.0 1:12:08.1      16  5        M 15-19  
82    68  ANDY NUNLEY           M      Holland       OH    US      0:14:37 3:32  158   0:01:23      0:31:46 20.8 mph 42    0:01:52      0:22:47 7:21   56     1:22:26.5 1:12:24.4      39  8        M 35-39  
83    124 Laura Davidson        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:11 44:14 89    0:01:38      0:34:32 19.1 mph 89    0:01:24      0:24:44 7:59   92     1:19:45.9 1:12:28.5      41  4        F 40-44  
84    168 Aaron Lindsey         M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:12:02 52:19 160   0:02:08      0:32:24 20.3 mph 53    0:01:30      0:24:36 7:56   89     1:25:35.9 1:12:39.3      31  14       M 30-34  
85    107 Amy Farrar            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:12:13 53:07 133   0:00:42      0:34:52 18.9 mph 97    0:00:58      0:23:58 7:44   81     1:22:24.0 1:12:43.0      53  2        F 50-54  
86    7   Renee Small           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:02 47:57 63    0:01:08      0:33:00 20 mph   67    0:00:54      0:26:45 8:38   121    1:16:16.6 1:12:49.0      50  3        F 50-54  
87    77  Elizabeth Rawlings    F      Armada        MI    US      0:08:23 36:28 13    0:01:10      0:37:03 17.8 mph 131   0:00:39      0:25:40 8:17   109    1:13:33.7 1:12:54.4      24  2        F 20-24  
88    201 Trevor Van Valkenburg M      Adrian        MI    US      0:11:46 51:10 78    0:01:08      0:35:21 18.7 mph 108   0:01:05      0:23:47 7:40   75     1:17:37.0 1:13:07.1      34  15       M 30-34  
89    130 Karil Morrissey       F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:36 41:43 32    0:01:47      0:32:39 20.2 mph 60    0:01:14      0:27:59 9:02   132    1:14:37.2 1:13:15.8      61  1        F 60-64  
90    78  Tony Desch            M      Maumee        OH    US      0:10:51 47:10 70    0:01:16      0:36:04 18.3 mph 119   0:01:53      0:23:19 7:31   69     1:17:58.0 1:13:22.5      44  11       M 40-44  
91    92  Alex Palicki          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:21 45:00 143   0:01:43      0:35:21 18.7 mph 109   0:02:18      0:23:51 7:42   78     1:26:13.5 1:13:34.6      26  1        M 25-29  
92    9   Kori Kawczynski       F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:04 48:07 64    0:01:43      0:35:15 18.8 mph 106   0:01:04      0:24:43 7:58   91     1:17:20.3 1:13:49.0      42  5        F 40-44  
93    100 Randy Oleynik         M      Carleton      MI    US      0:12:05 52:33 116   0:01:27      0:34:45 18.9 mph 93    0:01:19      0:24:22 7:52   85     1:22:01.9 1:13:57.5      60  2        M 60-64  
94    185 Ann Jamieson          F      Jackson       MI    US      0:08:51 38:28 27    0:01:27      0:36:43 18 mph   129   0:01:00      0:26:06 8:25   117    1:15:41.9 1:14:07.5      57  2        F 55-59  
95    111 Martin Thomas         M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:06 43:56 41    0:02:42      0:35:05 18.8 mph 102   0:02:07      0:24:09 7:48   82     1:15:50.7 1:14:09.1      53  9        M 50-54  
96    165 David Mifsud          M      Jackson       MI    US      0:09:21 40:40 39    0:03:41      0:35:41 18.5 mph 114   0:00:49      0:24:59 8:03   97     1:16:42.9 1:14:30.0      55  6        M 55-59  
97    54  Sherri Whitcomb       F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:58 47:39 107   0:01:34      0:35:25 18.7 mph 110   0:00:50      0:25:45 8:19   112    1:23:00.8 1:14:31.1      43  6        F 40-44  
98    28  David Proudfoot       M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:12:01 52:16 66    0:01:37      0:32:35 20.2 mph 56    0:01:22      0:26:57 8:42   124    1:17:10.4 1:14:31.6      65  3        M 65-69  
99    194 Kelli Cole            F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:34 50:19 172   0:01:41      0:35:12 18.8 mph 105   0:00:51      0:25:21 8:11   102    1:29:10.3 1:14:39.2      32  3        F 30-34  
100   116 Melissa Espinoza      F      Maumee        OH    US      0:11:45 51:06 139   0:01:00      0:34:29 19.1 mph 87    0:01:07      0:26:24 8:31   119    1:25:44.1 1:14:44.9      42  7        F 40-44  
101   140 Sharon Dachenhaus     F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:11:36 50:27 162   0:01:38      0:33:35 19.7 mph 78    0:00:47      0:27:27 8:51   128    1:28:28.6 1:15:01.9      44  8        F 40-44  
102   207 Heather Hall          F      washington    MI    US      0:12:12 53:03 148   0:00:56      0:38:14 17.2 mph 147   0:01:03      0:22:42 7:19   53     1:26:18.2 1:15:07.9      50  4        F 50-54  
103   58  Kristin Nortz         F      TOLEDO        OH    US      0:09:06 39:33 34    0:02:43      0:38:18 17.2 mph 149   0:01:12      0:23:50 7:41   77     1:17:13.6 1:15:08.8      45  5        F 45-49  
104   214 Lesley Kruzel         F      Holland       OH    US      0:10:41 46:26 82    0:01:26      0:32:01 20.6 mph 46    0:01:21      0:29:44 9:35   147    1:21:27.8 1:15:11.9      46  6        F 45-49  
105   106 Marny Mazzarella      F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:11:06 48:14 71    0:01:00      0:35:06 18.8 mph 103   0:00:35      0:27:30 8:52   129    1:19:39.4 1:15:16.5      44  9        F 40-44  
106   97  Obadiah Roszman       M      McClure       OH    US      0:09:53 42:59 60    0:01:38      0:34:34 19 mph   90    0:00:37      0:29:03 9:22   142    1:20:04.8 1:15:45.2      39  9        M 35-39  
107   25  Lynne Forsythe        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:37 46:10 110   0:01:38      0:36:23 18.2 mph 124   0:01:17      0:25:53 8:21   114    1:24:55.5 1:15:47.7      55  3        F 55-59  
108   191 Aaron Yoakam          M      Lambertville  MI    US      0:09:15 40:15 55    0:02:33      0:38:00 17.4 mph 141   0:00:47      0:25:16 8:09   101    1:20:04.3 1:15:49.5      33  16       M 30-34  
109   149 Rob Wilson            M      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:12:41 55:10 91    0:01:28      0:34:50 18.9 mph 96    0:01:05      0:25:47 8:19   113    1:20:58.3 1:15:51.3      43  12       M 40-44  
110   157 Desirae Eisenman      F      Defiance      OH    US      0:09:42 42:08 52    0:00:57      0:35:42 18.5 mph 115   0:01:09      0:28:27 9:11   135    1:19:00.2 1:15:56.7      30  4        F 30-34  
111   218 Julie Theroux         F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:13:23 58:13 87    0:01:14      0:33:29 19.7 mph 75    0:01:13      0:26:47 8:38   122    1:20:04.1 1:16:05.4      61  2        F 60-64  
112   1   Richard Brown         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:02 56:39 128   0:01:26      0:32:08 20.6 mph 48    0:01:20      0:28:13 9:06   134    1:24:19.7 1:16:09.7      61  3        M 60-64  
113   85  Bob Gittinger         M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:41 46:28 73    0:02:23      0:38:01 17.4 mph 144   0:00:43      0:24:33 7:55   87     1:21:11.4 1:16:21.0      28  2        M 25-29  
114   22  Andrew Riley          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:05 48:11 96    0:02:03      0:36:39 18 mph   127   0:01:10      0:25:29 8:13   106    1:23:36.5 1:16:25.1      30  17       M 30-34  
115   53  GINA WARNKE           F      OAK HARBOR    OH    US      0:10:50 47:07 145   0:01:43      0:38:11 17.3 mph 146   0:02:10      0:23:35 7:36   73     1:28:45.3 1:16:28.3      46  7        F 45-49  
116   211 Kevin Radzinski       M      Oak Park      IL    US      0:11:03 48:04 92    0:01:54      0:34:53 18.9 mph 98    0:02:13      0:26:31 8:33   120    1:23:21.9 1:16:34.1      45  9        M 45-49  
117   115 Erica Krause          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:12:15 53:15 98    0:01:57      0:33:27 19.8 mph 74    0:01:25      0:28:03 9:03   133    1:23:16.2 1:17:05.7      44  10       F 40-44  
118   134 Bob Westphal          M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:46 51:10 154   0:01:45      0:34:24 19.1 mph 85    0:01:40      0:27:47 8:58   131    1:29:48.1 1:17:20.9      62  4        M 60-64  
119   132 Shane Edwards         M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:53 47:18 100   0:04:51      0:38:00 17.4 mph 143   0:01:17      0:22:22 7:13   48     1:25:00.7 1:17:22.3      25  3        M 25-29  
120   104 Julie Bockey          F      Temperance    MI    US      0:10:35 46:01 119   0:01:10      0:34:30 19.1 mph 88    0:01:05      0:30:12 9:45   157    1:27:27.1 1:17:31.7      44  11       F 40-44  
121   103 Jacob Bockey          M      Temperance    MI    US      0:13:58 :43   150   0:01:06      0:37:56 17.4 mph 139   0:00:49      0:23:49 7:41   76     1:27:27.4 1:17:37.0      20  3        M 20-24  
122   183 Zachary Grier         M      Adrian        MI    US      0:12:35 54:41 188   0:02:14      0:38:59 16.9 mph 154   0:01:24      0:22:50 7:22   57     1:33:26.2 1:18:00.7      26  4        M 25-29  
123   127 Lavinia Raffoul       F      Temperance    MI    US      0:10:30 45:37 35    0:01:38      0:34:25 19.1 mph 86    0:01:18      0:30:13 9:45   158    1:18:48.8 1:18:03.5      54  5        F 50-54  
124   80  Alicia Huckaby        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:58 43:20 144   0:01:47      0:40:35 16.3 mph 165   0:01:23      0:24:33 7:55   88     1:31:17.6 1:18:14.9      30  5        F 30-34  
125   198 Brooke Rasmus         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:29 45:34 115   0:02:03      0:39:28 16.7 mph 155   0:00:51      0:25:28 8:13   105    1:27:54.4 1:18:18.7      42  12       F 40-44  
126   196 Angie Minniear        F      Maumee        OH    US      0:14:09 1:33  88    0:01:45      0:35:18 18.7 mph 107   0:01:25      0:25:59 8:23   115    1:21:51.8 1:18:35.7      49  8        F 45-49  
127   145 Kelly Bailey          F      Waterville    OH    US      0:11:35 50:21 134   0:02:10      0:40:29 16.3 mph 164   0:01:43      0:23:24 7:33   71     1:30:25.2 1:19:20.8      34  6        F 30-34  
128   112 Mark Gorey            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:33 50:11 118   0:01:07      0:34:58 18.8 mph 100   0:02:01      0:29:44 9:35   148    1:28:10.3 1:19:21.9      32  18       M 30-34  
129   48  Travis Sharp          M      TOLEDO        OH    US      0:12:32 54:31 174   0:03:19      0:40:39 16.2 mph 168   0:01:46      0:21:24 6:54   33     1:33:16.9 1:19:39.8      29  5        M 25-29  
130   79  Abby Blake            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:26 45:23 65    0:01:58      0:37:30 17.6 mph 134   0:01:12      0:28:38 9:14   138    1:23:55.9 1:19:44.6      29  3        F 25-29  
131   126 Christopher Stone     M      Toledo        OH    US      0:12:36 54:49 138   0:02:23      0:37:40 17.6 mph 135   0:02:17      0:24:53 8:02   96     1:29:55.8 1:19:49.3      37  10       M 35-39  
132   37  Timothy Busen         M      Newport       MI    US      0:12:18 53:27 171   0:01:46      0:40:20 16.4 mph 163   0:00:50      0:24:44 7:59   93     1:33:42.1 1:19:57.7      40  13       M 40-44  
133   45  Matt Hubbs            M      Northwood     OH    US      0:14:14 1:54  103   0:01:01      0:35:38 18.6 mph 112   0:00:43      0:28:41 9:15   139    1:25:00.7 1:20:17.5      28  6        M 25-29  
134   142 Allen Condon          M      Maumee        OH    US      0:16:09 10:12 146   0:01:57      0:35:07 18.8 mph 104   0:01:24      0:26:07 8:25   118    1:27:41.2 1:20:42.7      38  11       M 35-39  
135   105 Andres Barboza        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:21 58:03 161   0:02:13      0:38:46 17.1 mph 151   0:00:48      0:25:39 8:16   108    1:32:26.4 1:20:47.0      34  19       M 30-34  
136   113 Sarah Glinski         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:12:00 52:09 141   0:03:10      0:32:40 20.2 mph 61    0:01:29      0:31:35 10:11  170    1:31:49.3 1:20:53.9      44  13       F 40-44  
137   197 Isabel English        F      Saline        MI    US      0:11:34 50:17 164   0:01:55      0:37:59 17.4 mph 140   0:00:36      0:28:57 9:20   141    1:34:34.4 1:21:00.4      50  6        F 50-54  
138   110 Jim Adams             M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:35 50:20 167   0:02:11      0:36:11 18.3 mph 121   0:01:14      0:29:51 9:38   151    1:34:56.3 1:21:00.5      57  7        M 55-59  
139   177 Sue Hohenbrink        F      Ottawa        OH    US      0:12:11 53:00 178   0:01:25      0:35:00 18.8 mph 101   0:01:42      0:30:48 9:56   164    1:35:32.2 1:21:05.6      58  4        F 55-59  
140   193 Joel Dawson           M      Hanover       MI    US      0:15:01 5:17  195   0:02:01      0:36:42 18 mph   128   0:02:03      0:25:23 8:11   104    1:36:38.9 1:21:09.8      39  12       M 35-39  
141   69  Mark Babula           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:01 39:14 48    0:01:24      0:40:38 16.2 mph 166   0:01:16      0:29:40 9:34   146    1:25:09.8 1:21:58.6      40  14       M 40-44  
142   29  Frank Kinor           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:49 :04   157   0:02:06      0:35:53 18.4 mph 116   0:00:49      0:29:30 9:31   145    1:32:39.6 1:22:06.8      49  10       M 45-49  
143   189 Kimberlee Kristof     F      Curtice       OH    US      0:12:37 54:53 125   0:01:22      0:35:27 18.7 mph 111   0:01:40      0:31:17 10:05  169    1:30:43.0 1:22:22.6      54  7        F 50-54  
144   96  Thad Gerlach          M      sylvania      OH    US      0:12:17 53:23 170   0:01:25      0:38:17 17.2 mph 148   0:00:55      0:29:52 9:38   152    1:36:05.8 1:22:44.7      43  15       M 40-44  
145   164 Darius Mehregan       M      Monroe        MI    US      0:13:41 59:27 112   0:01:58      0:38:40 17.1 mph 150   0:01:02      0:27:44 8:57   130    1:29:10.1 1:23:04.2      58  8        M 55-59  
146   52  Melissa Silverman     F      Westerville   OH    US      0:16:53 13:26 201   0:01:52      0:33:21 19.8 mph 72    0:01:53      0:29:22 9:28   144    1:37:36.1 1:23:20.2      43  14       F 40-44  
147   156 Holly Simpkins        F      Millbury      OH    US      0:11:07 48:20 173   0:01:48      0:42:01 15.7 mph 175   0:01:10      0:27:19 8:49   127    1:38:27.6 1:23:25.0      37  2        F 35-39  
148   171 Sandy Daum            F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:12:30 54:21 163   0:02:19      0:36:30 18.1 mph 125   0:01:34      0:30:55 9:58   165    1:36:23.1 1:23:47.1      53  8        F 50-54  
149   65  Michelle Flis         F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:27 45:24 86    0:01:19      0:37:45 17.5 mph 136   0:01:06      0:33:42 10:52  179    1:31:10.8 1:24:18.1      46  9        F 45-49  
150   129 Deanna Kiesel         F      Findlay       OH    US      0:11:23 49:29 85    0:02:03      0:37:45 17.5 mph 137   0:01:28      0:32:20 10:26  176    1:30:53.6 1:24:58.1      55  5        F 55-59  
151   131 Tom Gallagher         M      Monclova      OH    US      0:13:47 59:54 131   0:02:05      0:44:03 15 mph   188   0:01:58      0:23:16 7:30   68     1:32:39.8 1:25:08.9      41  16       M 40-44  
152   178 AJ Armstrong          M      Onsted        MI    US      0:13:19 57:55 68    0:01:48      0:40:43 16.2 mph 169   0:00:55      0:28:33 9:12   136    1:27:01.5 1:25:16.9      31  20       M 30-34  
153   169 Matthew Younglove     M      Oak Park      MI    US      0:11:29 49:57 123   0:02:23      0:38:09 17.3 mph 145   0:02:15      0:31:05 10:02  167    1:34:39.1 1:25:21.7      32  21       M 30-34  
154   88  Allie Reynolds        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:42 42:10 72    0:02:42      0:41:36 15.9 mph 173   0:01:12      0:30:20 9:47   160    1:31:20.5 1:25:31.6      26  4        F 25-29  
155   136 Michael Roehrig       M      Monroe        MI    US      0:12:12 53:00 77    0:02:29      0:34:45 18.9 mph 94    0:01:48      0:34:28 11:07  182    1:29:25.1 1:25:41.6      62  5        M 60-64  
156   73  Joseph Jacobsen       M      Toledo        OH    US      0:17:28 15:57 205   0:01:44      0:35:39 18.6 mph 113   0:00:50      0:30:02 9:41   155    1:40:41.5 1:25:42.9      38  13       M 35-39  
157   18  J.D. MCCOY            M      SYLVANIA      OH    US      0:13:18 57:51 184   0:02:26      0:42:28 15.5 mph 182   0:00:58      0:27:14 8:47   126    1:40:12.9 1:26:24.6      61  6        M 60-64  
158   4   Aaron Wroblewski      M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:13:17 57:43 192   0:03:13      0:39:44 16.6 mph 158   0:00:56      0:29:18 9:27   143    1:42:00.6 1:26:26.9      48  11       M 45-49  
159   27  Alexander Good        M      Petersburg    MI    US      0:11:19 49:11 153   0:01:35      0:43:29 15.2 mph 186   0:00:41      0:29:47 9:36   150    1:39:43.7 1:26:50.6      30  22       M 30-34  
160   203 david caballero       M      Dundee        MI    US      0:12:08 52:46 93    0:03:50      0:37:22 17.6 mph 132   0:03:00      0:31:11 10:03  168    1:33:13.6 1:27:30.2      52  10       M 50-54  
161   161 Kathleen Drummonds    F      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:38 59:16 152   0:01:13      0:36:01 18.4 mph 118   0:02:02      0:34:47 11:13  186    1:38:07.4 1:27:40.4      43  15       F 40-44  
162   17  Kristi Skinkiss       F      Ottawa Lake   MI    US      0:09:17 40:23 76    0:01:11      0:40:53 16.1 mph 170   0:01:09      0:35:41 11:31  189    1:34:44.5 1:28:09.8      26  5        F 25-29  
163   75  Kathryn Rose          F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:13:34 59:01 191   0:01:12      0:39:51 16.6 mph 159   0:01:28      0:32:08 10:22  173    1:43:19.5 1:28:13.9      34  7        F 30-34  
164   74  Robert Ampthor        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:51 :14   126   0:01:47      0:38:56 17 mph   153   0:01:50      0:32:01 10:20  171    1:35:30.3 1:28:23.3      63  7        M 60-64  
165   47  Steven Conn           M      Royal Oak     MI    US      0:12:52 55:58 177   0:02:55      0:40:39 16.2 mph 167   0:01:45      0:30:20 9:47   159    1:42:13.1 1:28:31.5      28  7        M 25-29  
166   152 Karen Campbell        F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:12:20 53:39 109   0:02:20      0:42:23 15.6 mph 180   0:01:03      0:30:32 9:51   161    1:36:00.7 1:28:37.6      42  16       F 40-44  
167   181 Mick Raich            M      Palmyra       MI    US      0:18:27 20:11 166   0:01:41      0:32:57 20 mph   65    0:01:47      0:34:55 11:16  187    1:36:49.8 1:29:46.4      59  9        M 55-59  
168   139 Kathy Root            F      Norwalk       OH    US      0:16:45 12:48 200   0:03:44      0:41:27 15.9 mph 172   0:01:16      0:26:52 8:40   123    1:44:16.0 1:30:02.7      66  1        F 65-69  
169   210 Joel Pietrzak         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:19:03 22:51 206   0:02:37      0:42:12 15.7 mph 177   0:00:37      0:25:44 8:18   111    1:44:12.5 1:30:13.3      20  4        M 20-24  
170   199 Amir Sohrabi          M      Findlay       OH    US      0:16:38 12:20 203   0:01:58      0:33:41 19.6 mph 80    0:02:12      0:36:09 11:40  191    1:45:32.3 1:30:37.3      39  14       M 35-39  
171   141 Tavis Glassman        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:12:01 52:17 81    0:03:25      0:40:11 16.4 mph 161   0:01:27      0:33:34 10:50  178    1:35:25.2 1:30:38.3      48  12       M 45-49  
172   99  David Drouillard      M      Carleton      MI    US      0:12:32 54:31 121   0:01:41      0:40:11 16.4 mph 162   0:01:31      0:34:56 11:16  188    1:38:51.5 1:30:51.2      56  10       M 55-59  
173   123 Karla Largent         F      Eau Claire    MI    US      0:14:49 4:27  155   0:02:15      0:41:56 15.7 mph 174   0:01:06      0:31:03 10:01  166    1:40:36.1 1:31:08.4      35  3        F 35-39  
174   83  Brandi Berends        F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:33 50:11 80    0:02:04      0:42:47 15.5 mph 183   0:01:06      0:34:31 11:08  184    1:37:10.9 1:31:59.7      36  4        F 35-39  
175   15  Tammy Hall            F      Napoleon      OH    US      0:14:44 4:02  176   0:02:39      0:38:53 17 mph   152   0:01:55      0:33:52 10:56  181    1:43:47.9 1:32:02.3      48  10       F 45-49  
176   49  Ben Steele            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:14:43 4:01  122   0:01:52      0:42:24 15.6 mph 181   0:00:36      0:33:42 10:52  180    1:39:15.2 1:33:17.1      29  8        M 25-29  
177   212 Josh Ehlert           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:15:24 6:58  194   0:02:53      0:45:54 14.4 mph 191   0:00:35      0:28:34 9:13   137    1:47:22.1 1:33:19.4      21  5        M 20-24  
178   133 Liz Young             F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:12:13 53:07 90    0:02:11      0:38:00 17.4 mph 142   0:01:17      0:39:39 12:47  199    1:38:40.6 1:33:19.5      56  6        F 55-59  
179   150 David Schultz         M      Custar        OH    US      0:14:58 5:05  182   0:01:16      0:42:16 15.6 mph 178   0:01:25      0:34:29 11:07  183    1:46:27.9 1:34:23.6      54  11       M 50-54  
180   209 ron pietrzak          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:18:58 22:27 207   0:02:44      0:42:04 15.7 mph 176   0:00:57      0:29:45 9:36   149    1:48:35.2 1:34:27.7      54  12       M 50-54  
181   41  Andy Miller           M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:14:07 1:24  181   0:03:33      0:45:55 14.4 mph 192   0:01:09      0:29:55 9:39   154    1:47:29.2 1:34:39.3      34  23       M 30-34  
182   40  Brittany Miller       F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:14:10 1:36  180   0:03:23      0:46:05 14.3 mph 193   0:01:09      0:29:55 9:39   153    1:47:28.9 1:34:41.8      33  8        F 30-34  
183   125 Joy Andrews           F      Oregon        OH    US      0:13:11 57:20 175   0:02:30      0:46:09 14.3 mph 194   0:00:57      0:32:05 10:21  172    1:48:03.1 1:34:52.7      48  11       F 45-49  
184   38  Rebecca Castilleja    F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:23 40:48 51    0:01:20      0:43:13 15.3 mph 184   0:01:19      0:40:25 13:02  201    1:39:02.0 1:35:40.3      28  6        F 25-29  
185   122 James McCormick       M      Adrian        MI    US      0:14:07 1:22  156   0:02:19      0:40:08 16.4 mph 160   0:01:39      0:37:33 12:07  195    1:45:59.7 1:35:45.7      58  11       M 55-59  
186   93  Cheryl Myers          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:15:29 7:19  105   0:02:08      0:43:18 15.3 mph 185   0:01:36      0:33:30 10:48  177    1:39:36.8 1:36:01.1      36  5        F 35-39  
187   91  Mauricio Alvarez      M      Toledo        OH    US      0:16:28 11:35 193   0:02:32      0:46:11 14.3 mph 195   0:00:34      0:30:37 9:52   162    1:49:04.8 1:36:21.9      22  6        M 20-24  
188   50  Erin Cygan            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:54 43:03 58    0:01:50      0:51:13 12.9 mph 202   0:01:25      0:32:18 10:25  175    1:40:34.0 1:36:40.7      35  6        F 35-39  
189   215 Sara Elias            F      Toledo        OH    US      0:16:18 10:50 189   0:02:28      0:45:42 14.5 mph 190   0:02:42      0:30:07 9:43   156    1:49:11.2 1:37:17.1      35  7        F 35-39  
190   163 Greg Radzinski        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:48 :00   120   0:02:59      0:39:41 16.7 mph 157   0:01:25      0:40:12 12:58  200    1:44:48.0 1:38:05.3      67  4        M 65-69  
191   135 Linda Walborn         F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:14:18 2:12  168   0:02:53      0:46:37 14.2 mph 196   0:02:11      0:32:15 10:24  174    1:49:30.0 1:38:14.3      58  7        F 55-59  
192   138 Angela Szuma          F      Temperance    MI    US      0:13:24 58:15 140   0:01:32      0:37:51 17.5 mph 138   0:02:23      0:43:30 14:02  204    1:48:01.8 1:38:39.4      43  17       F 40-44  
193   61  Lara Fish             F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:13:59 :47   187   0:01:45      0:41:08 16.1 mph 171   0:02:44      0:40:48 13:10  202    1:53:53.4 1:40:22.6      53  9        F 50-54  
194   43  Jason Burks           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:14:12 1:45  186   0:03:00      0:44:18 14.9 mph 189   0:02:12      0:37:10 11:59  193    1:54:05.8 1:40:51.5      46  13       M 45-49  
195   19  Nancy Pahl            F      Toledo        OH    US      0:16:29 11:40 204   0:02:29      0:43:39 15.1 mph 187   0:01:04      0:38:44 12:30  197    1:57:38.8 1:42:24.4      65  2        F 65-69  
196   208 gregory georgiadis    M      Maumee        OH    US      0:19:22 24:13 197   0:03:53      0:42:21 15.6 mph 179   0:01:48      0:35:42 11:31  190    1:54:28.5 1:43:05.4      60  8        M 60-64  
197   55  Lindsay Hickman       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:16:38 12:19 202   0:02:25      0:52:21 12.6 mph 203   0:01:02      0:30:41 9:54   163    1:57:47.8 1:43:06.5      26  7        F 25-29  
198   64  laurie schneider      F      Columbus      OH    US      0:16:33 11:58 198   0:03:10      0:52:35 12.5 mph 204   0:02:01      0:28:52 9:19   140    1:57:31.4 1:43:11.0      27  8        F 25-29  
199   84  Monica Gottfried      F      Swanton       OH    US      0:15:04 5:31  117   0:04:13      0:48:55 13.5 mph 200   0:01:24      0:34:32 11:08  185    1:49:25.1 1:44:08.4      49  12       F 45-49  
200   32  Ed Ickes              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:15:46 8:33  199   0:01:55      0:48:09 13.7 mph 199   0:01:06      0:37:17 12:02  194    1:59:21.9 1:44:12.2      32  24       M 30-34  
201   10  Lilley Decker         F      Fremont       OH    US      0:13:50 :09   185   0:03:30      0:47:38 13.8 mph 198   0:01:31      0:39:04 12:36  198    1:58:58.6 1:45:33.3      48  13       F 45-49  
202   59  Kim Thomas            F      Findlay       OH    US      0:12:31 54:26 179   0:01:57      0:50:11 13.1 mph 201   0:01:18      0:41:06 13:15  203    2:01:26.3 1:47:02.4      42  18       F 40-44  
203   137 Robert Stocker        M      Okemos        MI    US      0:17:54 17:49 190   0:02:53      0:39:41 16.7 mph 156   0:02:05      0:45:11 14:35  207    1:58:25.1 1:47:43.7      76  1        M 70-99  
204   34  Joely Austin          F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:20:34 29:25 208   0:02:31      0:46:39 14.2 mph 197   0:01:12      0:37:34 12:07  196    2:01:01.4 1:48:29.3      50  10       F 50-54  
205   179 Bradley Vanderlooven  M      Hudson        MI    US      0:15:22 6:48  196   0:03:15      0:53:54 12.2 mph 205   0:01:03      0:36:50 11:53  192    2:05:42.2 1:50:23.8      36  15       M 35-39  
206   46  Carolyn Atcheson      F      Lambertville  MI    US      0:13:29 58:35 99    0:03:01      0:54:32 12.1 mph 206   0:01:43      0:48:05 15:31  208    2:05:45.6 2:00:48.7      56  8        F 55-59  
207   154 Cheryl Dotson         F      Lima          OH    US      0:17:07 14:23 136   0:01:42      1:02:04 10.6 mph 209   0:01:11      0:43:55 14:10  206    2:11:33.1 2:05:58.4      63  3        F 60-64  
208   153 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:17:13 14:53 137   0:01:43      1:01:45 10.7 mph 208   0:01:30      0:43:55 14:10  205    2:11:33.1 2:06:05.1      59  9        F 55-59  
209   173 David Comfort         M      Adrian        MI    US      0:17:52 17:39 209   0:03:02      0:55:08 12 mph   207   0:01:27      0:49:32 15:59  209    2:22:21.8 2:06:59.8      58  12       M 55-59  
      57  Tom Falvey            M      Sylvania      OH    US                                                                                                                          83                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Derek Fielding 200 41  1       M      Sylvania OH US 57:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roseann Peiffer 117 32  4       F      Maumee OH US 58:47.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sam Switzer 101 58  2       M      Defiance OH US 57:52.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacqui Barber 71  43  8       F      Sylvania OH US 59:55.8 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Grycza   121 18  24      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:03:19.9 
2     Tyler GOTTLIEB 2   18  27      M      Ypsilanti MI US  1:03:54.7 
3     Conrad Weisner 182 18  57      M      Sylvania OH US   1:08:22.9 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Remington Wilson 170 21  16      M      Novelty OH US    1:01:40.9 
2     Tyler Bonawitt   62  23  28      M      Temperance MI US 1:03:56.2 
3     Jacob Bockey     103 20  121     M      Temperance MI US 1:17:37.0 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alex Palicki  92  26  91      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:13:34.6 
2     Bob Gittinger 85  28  113     M      Perrysburg OH US 1:16:21.0 
3     Shane Edwards 132 25  119     M      Perrysburg OH US 1:17:22.3 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     ERIC HAMMON    186 34  7       M      Defiance OH US   59:42.3   
2     Justin Sauder  148 31  10      M      Wauseon OH US    1:00:24.3 
3     Jason Sheidler 190 33  18      M      Whitehouse OH US 1:02:12.7 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bryan Asmus      176 36  12      M      Monroe MI US   1:00:51.3 
2     Mathieu Beaudoin 159 35  31      M      Sylvania OH US 1:04:17.5 
3     Drew Johnson     108 36  41      M      Sylvania OH US 1:06:01.6 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     MATTHEW WEST 118 44  6       M      Brighton MI US   59:41.4   
2     Aaron Short  204 42  9       M      Archbold OH US   1:00:17.7 
3     JP Miller    151 42  19      M      Waterville OH US 1:02:14.4 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joe Lombardo   206 46  5       M      Rochester MI US   58:59.7   
2     Nathan Whitman 23  46  11      M      Mansfield OH US   1:00:49.7 
3     Steve Oberle   220 47  36      M      Ottawa Lake MI US 1:04:56.3 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Forsythe 24  52  21      M      Toledo OH US     1:02:34.9 
2     Khalil Raffoul 128 54  26      M      Temperance MI US 1:03:41.3 
3     Michael Damas  147 50  42      M      Columbus OH US   1:06:19.1 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tim Messer-Kruse 72  56  25      M      Toledo OH US 1:03:39.1 
2     Rob Simon        8   59  43      M      Toledo OH US 1:06:42.8 
3     Marc Ensign      205 59  45      M      Oregon OH US 1:06:54.7 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bob Switzer   160 63  3       M      Defiance OH US 58:38.2   
2     Randy Oleynik 100 60  93      M      Carleton MI US 1:13:57.5 
3     Richard Brown 1   61  112     M      Toledo OH US   1:16:09.7 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     John Longthorne 180 65  39      M      Toledo OH US   1:05:18.3 
2     Stephan Risher  44  68  76      M      Sylvania OH US 1:11:32.6 
3     David Proudfoot 28  65  98      M      Sylvania OH US 1:14:31.6 


Men 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Robert Stocker 137 76  203     M      Okemos MI US 1:47:43.7 


Women 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Natalie Witmer 162 19  78      F      Roanoke IN US 1:11:47.4 


Women 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily Altwies      60  21  40      F      Temperance MI US 1:05:35.3 
2     Elizabeth Rawlings 77  24  87      F      Armada MI US     1:12:54.4 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sarah Weihe    202 27  32      F      Rossford OH US   1:04:24.4 
2     Aarika Alabata 66  25  68      F      Bryan OH US      1:10:17.3 
3     Abby Blake     79  29  130     F      Perrysburg OH US 1:19:44.6 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicole Joy      155 34  13      F      Strongsville OH US 1:00:59.1 
2     Julie Vanasdale 109 34  55      F      Sylvania OH US     1:07:57.7 
3     Kelli Cole      194 32  99      F      Sylvania OH US     1:14:39.2 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rachael Kirkham 63  35  48      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:07:07.1 
2     Holly Simpkins  156 37  147     F      Millbury OH US   1:23:25.0 
3     Karla Largent   123 35  173     F      Eau Claire MI US 1:31:08.4 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kimberly Wikel 143 42  14      F      Milan OH US  1:01:01.3 
2     Jenella Hodel  120 43  50      F      Oregon OH US 1:07:08.5 
3     Megan Gardam   26  43  62      F      Toledo OH US 1:09:06.2 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Christy Soncrant  86  46  17      F      Toledo OH US   1:02:07.5 
2     Suzanne Harshman  174 49  22      F      Sylvania OH US 1:02:41.7 
3     Monica Bernhoffer 216 46  23      F      Toledo OH US   1:02:59.0 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     DIANA MESSER-KRUSE 70  54  15      F      Toledo OH US     1:01:36.8 
2     Amy Farrar         107 53  85      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:12:43.0 
3     Renee Small        7   50  86      F      Toledo OH US     1:12:49.0 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melody Carmichael 144 57  69      F      Temperance MI US 1:10:29.4 
2     Ann Jamieson      185 57  94      F      Jackson MI US    1:14:07.5 
3     Lynne Forsythe    25  55  107     F      Toledo OH US     1:15:47.7 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karil Morrissey 130 61  89      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:13:15.8 
2     Julie Theroux   218 61  111     F      Whitehouse OH US 1:16:05.4 
3     Cheryl Dotson   154 63  207     F      Lima OH US       2:05:58.4 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kathy Root 139 66  168     F      Norwalk OH US 1:30:02.7 
2     Nancy Pahl 19  65  195     F      Toledo OH US  1:42:24.4 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.