Dan "Zil" Zilli Memorial Run

Sun October 7, 2018 Mount Pleasant, PA US 15666 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3431 Dean Banko                M      New Florence   PA    19:34.6 19:34.6 6:18  34  67.4       1        M Open       
2     3424 Luke Snyder               M                           19:56.0 19:56.0 6:25  32  65.6       2        M Open       
3          Nicholas Dolney           M      Harrison City  PA    20:07.7 20:07.7 6:29  15  66.8       3        M Open       
4          Colette silvis            F      Latrobe        PA    22:19.9 22:19.9 7:11  37  67.0       1        F Open       
5     3422 David Keremes             M                           23:36.2 23:36.2 7:36  30  55.1       1        M 30-39      
6     3423 Deidra Keremes            F                           23:37.0 23:37.0 7:36  29  62.5       2        F Open       
7     3434 brian dove                M                           23:38.0 23:38.0 7:36  51  62.9       1        M 50-59      
8     3432 Jim Silvis                M                           24:14.0 24:14.0 7:48  41  56.9       1        M 40-49      
9          Colton Isler              M      Greensburg     PA    24:21.6 24:21.6 7:50  13  57.6       1        M 1-14       
10         Karen Mizikar             F      Jeannette      PA    24:49.2 24:49.2 7:59  958            3        F Open       
11         Jonathon Sutton           M      Greensburg     PA    24:58.6 24:58.6 8:02  28  52.0       1        M 20-29      
12         Dominic Zucco             M      Greensburg     PA    25:03.8 25:03.8 8:04  15  53.7       1        M 15-19      
13         Stephen Roberts           M      Zebulon        NC    25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04  48  57.9       2        M 40-49      
14         Natalia Zucco             F      Greensburg     PA    25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04  16  60.8       1        F 15-19      
15         Cathy Guerrieri           F      Latrobe        PA    25:13.4 25:13.4 8:07  48  64.1       1        F 40-49      
16         Jessica Rafferty          F      Greensburg     PA    25:14.1 25:14.1 8:07  37  59.3       1        F 30-39      
17         Alexa DeFrank             F      Greensburg     PA    25:16.2 25:16.2 8:08  20  58.4       1        F 20-29      
18         Jesse Townsend            M      Greensburg     PA    25:30.0 25:30.0 8:12  42  54.5       3        M 40-49      
19    3435 Santa Valerio             F                           25:54.5 25:54.5 8:20  13  62.2       1        F 1-14       
20         Adam  connors             M                           27:04.5 27:04.5 8:43  29  48.0       2        M 20-29      
21         Justine Zilli-Hansford    F      Chillicothe    OH    27:17.8 27:17.8 8:47  30  54.1       2        F 30-39      
22         Selena Ohler              F      White                27:23.0 27:23.0 8:49  37  54.7       3        F 30-39      
23         Adam Marnik               M      Bethel Park    PA    27:31.1 27:31.1 8:51  29  47.2       3        M 20-29      
24         Mario Perkin                     Youngwood      PA    27:33.6 27:33.6 8:52  15             2        M 15-19      
25         Ed Gaskey                 M      Ligonier       PA    27:36.4 27:36.4 8:53  45  51.5       4        M 40-49      
26         Mandy Zucco               F      Greensburg     PA    27:36.9 27:36.9 8:53  42  55.6       2        F 40-49      
27         Randy Miller              M      Greensburg     PA    27:46.2 27:46.2 8:56  34  47.5       2        M 30-39      
28         Johneen Mayercheck        F      Greensburg     PA    27:56.5 27:56.5 9:00  40  54.3       3        F 40-49      
29         April Wiltrout            F      Scottdale      PA    28:24.0 28:24.0 9:08  25  52.0       2        F 20-29      
30         Patricia Thomas           F      Scottdale      PA    29:14.1 29:14.1 9:25  32  50.6       4        F 30-39      
31         Warren Turner             M      Mt. Pleasant         29:14.1 29:14.1 9:25  55  52.4       2        M 50-59      
32         Caleb Bertok              M      Jeannette      PA    29:16.8 29:16.8 9:25  14  46.8       2        M 1-14       
33         Kiera Flanigan            F      Greensburg     PA    29:45.1 29:45.1 9:35  16  51.3       2        F 15-19      
34         C Bardini                                             29:51.8 29:51.8 9:37                 4        M 20-29      
35         Dirk Kalp                 M      Mount Pleasant PA    29:51.8 29:51.8 9:37                 1        No Age Given 
36    3438 Dawn Ruffner              F                           30:01.0 30:01.0 9:40  54  57.5       1        F 50-59      
37    3437 Phil Ruffner              M                           30:01.0 30:01.0 9:40  57  51.9       3        M 50-59      
38         David zilli               M      Greensburg     PA    30:12.6 30:12.6 9:43  52  49.6       4        M 50-59      
39         Jenny Gruver              F      Everson        PA    30:14.4 30:14.4 9:44  43  51.1       4        F 40-49      
40         Kristin garofola          F      Greensburg     PA    30:16.7 30:16.7 9:45  52  55.8       2        F 50-59      
41         tom gillespie             M      Greensburg     PA    30:18.0 30:18.0 9:45  57  51.4       5        M 50-59      
42         Anthony Manley            M      Greensburg     PA    30:26.2 30:26.2 9:48  31  42.9       3        M 30-39      
43         Jeremy Lenzi              M      Greensburg     PA    30:28.4 30:28.4 9:49  46  47.0       5        M 40-49      
44         Robert Edwards            M      Mount Pleasant PA    30:30.0 30:30.0 9:49  34  43.3       4        M 30-39      
45         Greg Bauman               M      Kittanning     PA    30:47.5 30:47.5 9:55  32  42.5       5        M 30-39      
46         Cheri Alberts             F      Greensburg     PA    30:53.3 30:53.3 9:57  50  53.5       3        F 50-59      
47         Taylor Guido              F      Greensburg     PA    30:58.9 30:58.9 9:58  27  47.7       3        F 20-29      
48         Mike Klingensmith         M      Greensburg     PA    31:24.0 31:24.0 10:06 64  52.6       1        M 60-99      
49         Jocelyn Durbin            F      Greensburg     PA    31:35.9 31:35.9 10:10 50  52.3       4        F 50-59      
50         Brianne  Eidemiller-Summy F      Greensburg     PA    31:39.7 31:39.7 10:11 38  47.4       5        F 30-39      
51         B. Mayercheck             F      Greensburg     PA    31:50.2 31:50.2 10:15 11  53.1       2        F 1-14       
52         Nicole Zilli              F      Greensburg     PA    31:57.0 31:57.0 10:17 42  48.0       5        F 40-49      
53         John Carnes Jr            M      Greensburg     PA    32:00.2 32:00.2 10:18 43  43.7       6        M 40-49      
54         J. Hugus                  M      Greensburg     PA    32:24.4 32:24.4 10:26 10  47.9       3        M 1-14       
55         Rebecca Hugus             F      Greensburg     PA    32:24.8 32:24.8 10:26 39  46.5       6        F 30-39      
56         Brad Allamon              M      Mount Pleasant PA    32:26.2 32:26.2 10:26 37  41.4       6        M 30-39      
57         Bea Jerbeck-Burk          F      UNITED               32:40.9 32:40.9 10:31 57  54.7       5        F 50-59      
58         Emily rumon               F      greensburg     PA    33:37.5 33:37.5 10:49 17  44.6       3        F 15-19      
59         Kristina Rause            F      Greensburg     PA    33:49.8 33:49.8 10:53 30  43.6       7        F 30-39      
60         Deanna Newmyer            F      Greensburg     PA    33:50.2 33:50.2 10:53 31  43.6       8        F 30-39      
61         David Austeri             M      Greensburg     PA    33:51.0 33:51.0 10:54 61  47.6       2        M 60-99      
62    3433 Sarah Strickler           F                           34:22.5 34:22.5 11:04 35  43.2       9        F 30-39      
63    3439 Kristin Gansor            F                           34:25.2 34:25.2 11:05 30  42.9       10       F 30-39      
64         Lynette James             F      Monroeville    PA    34:41.0 34:41.0 11:10 35  42.9       11       F 30-39      
65         Shellie Oestreicher       F      Wexford        PA    35:10.3 35:10.3 11:19 45  44.7       6        F 40-49      
66    3429 Olivia Gennaro            F                           35:13.2 35:13.2 11:20 22  41.9       4        F 20-29      
67         Brandon Costello          M      Greensburg     PA    35:35.0 35:35.0 11:27 39  38.3       7        M 30-39      
68    3441 John Ackerman             M                           35:38.0 35:38.0 11:28 60  44.8       3        M 60-99      
69         Jennifer Hood             F      Harrison City  PA    35:45.2 35:45.2 11:30 35  41.6       12       F 30-39      
70         Gregory Mertz             M      Greensburg     PA    36:04.1 36:04.1 11:37 33  36.4       8        M 30-39      
71         Kevin Zilli               M      Greensburg     PA    36:36.8 36:36.8 11:47 52  40.9       6        M 50-59      
72         Gabriella Salandro        F      Export         PA    37:14.2 37:14.2 11:59 14  42.4       3        F 1-14       
73         G. Salandro-Zilli         F      Greensburg     PA    37:16.6 37:16.6 12:00 11  45.3       4        F 1-14       
74         Sarah  Andy               F                           37:27.0 37:27.0 12:03 24  39.4       5        F 20-29      
75         Shelly DeWitt             F      Greensburg     PA    37:52.0 37:52.0 12:11 50  43.6       6        F 50-59      
76         Dakota Cochran            F      Greensburg     PA    38:18.5 38:18.5 12:20 16  39.8       4        F 15-19      
77         Dawn Basinger             F      Acme                 38:25.0 38:25.0 12:22 50  43.0       1        F Walk       
78         Christi Smith             F      Greensbur      PA    38:46.0 38:46.0 12:29 36  38.4       13       F 30-39      
79         Stephanie Fontanazza      F      Saint Charles  MO    38:50.7 38:50.7 12:30 37  38.5       14       F 30-39      
80    3426 Steph Kimbell             F                           39:01.0 39:01.0 12:33 35  38.1       15       F 30-39      
81         Heather Gwynn             F      Mount Pleasant PA    39:47.4 39:47.4 12:48 35  37.4       16       F 30-39      
82    3425 Ashley Snyder             F                           40:08.4 40:08.4 12:55 30  36.8       17       F 30-39      
83         Lisa Errett               F      Munhall        PA    40:08.9 40:08.9 12:55 29  36.8       6        F 20-29      
84    3430 Robin Keller              F                           40:39.9 40:39.9 13:05 54  42.5       7        F 50-59      
85         L. Mumau                  M      Greensburg     PA    40:57.6 40:57.6 13:11 8   42.0       4        M 1-14       
86         John Eutsey               M      Mount Pleasant PA    42:30.0 42:30.0 13:41 63  38.5       4        M 60-99      
87         Jennifer Detore           F      Greensburg     PA    44:08.1 44:08.1 14:12 41  34.6       7        F 40-49      
88         Kristin Gansor            F      new stanton    PA    44:10.6 44:10.6 14:13 30  33.4       18       F 30-39      
89         Stephanie Cravotta        F      Greensburg     PA    45:01.0 45:01.0 14:29 31  32.8       19       F 30-39      
90         Natalie Lillie            F      Greensburg     PA    45:02.3 45:02.3 14:30 33  32.9       20       F 30-39      
91         J. Costello               M      Greensburg     PA    45:19.0 45:19.0 14:35 12  31.8       5        M 1-14       
92         D. Zilli                  M      Greensburg     PA    45:19.0 45:19.0 14:35 11  32.9       6        M 1-14       
93         Barbara Palmer            F      Greensburg     PA    46:25.9 46:25.9 14:57 58  39.0       8        F 50-59      
94         Amy Townsend              F      Greensburg     PA    46:26.0 46:26.0 14:57 46  34.1       8        F 40-49      
95    3442 B. Ackerman               F                           47:39.5 47:39.5 15:20 10  36.5       5        F 1-14       
96         Scott Fanschalsky         M      Greensburg     PA    47:43.3 47:43.3 15:22 46  30.0       7        M 40-49      
97         R. Brown                  F      Acme           PA    48:21.5 48:21.5 15:34 12  34.1       6        F 1-14       
98         Phyllis Demagall                                      48:46.3 48:46.3 15:42                1        No Age Given 
99         Beth  Henry               F      Mt. Pleasant   PA    48:46.6 48:46.6 15:42 56  36.3       9        F 50-59      
100        Vinnie Arlotta            M      Alverton       PA    48:46.9 48:46.9 15:42 66  34.4       5        M 60-99      
101        KIMBERLY White            F      Greensburg     PA    49:19.9 49:19.9 15:53 47  32.4       9        F 40-49      
102        Stephanie  Brown          F      Acme           PA    50:27.6 50:27.6 16:14 46  31.4       10       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dean Banko      3431 34  1       M      New Florence PA   19:34.6 
2     Luke Snyder     3424 32  2       M                        19:56.0 
3     Nicholas Dolney      15  3       M      Harrison City PA  20:07.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Colette silvis      37  4       F      Latrobe PA    22:19.9 
2     Deidra Keremes 3423 29  6       F                    23:37.0 
3     Karen Mizikar       958 10      F      Jeannette PA  24:49.2 


Top Female Finisher - Walk
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dawn Basinger     50  77      F      Acme     38:25 

Embed Code