Results For
Waterloop Trail Run

Muskogee, OK 74401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name              Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                         Time        Place             
=== ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
907 Anthony Wrigley   M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:21:21 19                    
919 Micah Tumleson    M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:21:28 35  1        M3039    
911 Richard Wrigley   M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:22:18 24  1        M2029    
896 Madix Swalley     M      Coweta        OK    US      0:24:31 15                    
866 Steven Hulett     M      Tulsa         OK    US      0:25:30 34  2        M3039    
864 April Shroff      F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:25:40 14  1        F1114    
910 Isaac Wrigley     M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:25:56 28  2        M2029    
701 McKenna Auringer  F      Piedmont      OK    US      0:27:00 15                    
857 Tucker Friend     M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:27:08 15                    
859 James Hawkins     M      Bristow       OK    US      0:28:20 15                    
909 Ian Wrigley       M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:28:36 13  1        M1114    
873 Dave Mead         M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:29:13 41  1        M4049    
880 James Negahnquet  M      Shawnee       OK    US      0:29:34 16                    
868 Alondra Jimenez   F      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:29:55 23  1        F2029    
869 Jaiden Johnson    M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:30:13 16                    
856 Levi Fewell       M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:30:23 36  3        M3039    
890 Leah Robertson    F      BROKEN ARROW  OK    US      0:30:36 35  1        F3039    
887 Tyler Pickett     M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:30:49 38  4        M3039    
878 Scott Mowery      M      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:30:50 46  2        M4049    
884 Susan Perry       F      Oktaha        OK    US      0:31:31 40  1        F4049    
904 H. Williams       M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:31:53 12  2        M1114    
851 Zachary Dunham    M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:32:11 23  3        M2029    
914 Pearson Weaver    M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:32:14 17                    
923 R. Payne          M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:32:20 7   1        M0010    
893 Jackie Sallee     M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:32:49 44  3        M4049    
912 Richard Wrigley   M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:00 56  1        M5059    
707 Brodey Bone       M      Tecumseh      OK    US      0:33:01 16                    
924 I. Payne          M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:15 9   2        M0010    
862 Cheyanne Herrier  F      Webbers Falls OK    US      0:33:21 15                    
892 Dalton Root       M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:27 23  4        M2029    
906 Lily Wrigley      F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:30 25  2        F2029    
922 Leah Payne        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:46 32  2        F3039    
874 Daniel Mead       M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:34:39 41  4        M4049    
867 Emily Hutton      F      Tulsa         OK    US      0:34:54 40  2        F4049    
913 Angie Weaver      F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:35:26 49  3        F4049    
853 Tina Engel        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:35:42 42  4        F4049    
908 Francesca Wrigley F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:36:29 17                    
725 Caymen Davis      F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:36:31 53  1        F5059    
720 Adam Criner       M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:37:21 36  5        M3039    
714 Madison Carlton   F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:37:25 20  3        F2029    
899 Alli Todd         F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:37:34 14  2        F1114    
863 Susan Hill        F      Glenpool      OK    US      0:37:43 58  2        F5059    
926 Angie DeMoss      F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:38:10 53  3        F5059    
927 Jennifer Edwards  F      Bartlesville  OK    US      0:38:10                       
921 Jaylin Hopson     F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:39:00 14  3        F1114    
713 Kristy Carlton    F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:39:52 43  5        F4049    
916 S. Bavos          F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:40:31 10  1        F0010    
917 Charlie Scott     F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:40:36 53  4        F5059    
920 Jacob Drywater    M      Thalequah     OK    US      0:41:10 21  5        M2029    
875 Bethany Metcalfe  F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:41:11 32  3        F3039    
865 Janette Houston   F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:41:15 45  6        F4049    
905 John Williams     M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:41:26 54  2        M5059    
901 Mark Weatherton   M      Pocola        OK    US      0:41:31 50  3        M5059    
889 Kim Roach         F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:41:33 43  7        F4049    
717 Cristy Collier    F      Wagoner       OK    US      0:41:38 38  4        F3039    
885 A. Perry          F      Oktaha        OK    US      0:42:09 12  4        F1114    
895 Larry Smith       M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:42:09 53  4        M5059    
925 Clay Payne        M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:02 34  6        M3039    
719 Deborah Criner    F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:43:21 35  5        F3039    
871 Michael Lippmann  M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:22 41  5        M4049    
723 Nick Delmedico    M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:43:29 37  7        M3039    
724 Andi Delmedico    F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:43:29 35  6        F3039    
700 MICHELLE Andrews  F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:44:12 49  8        F4049    
888 Kim Ramsey        F      Porum         OK    US      0:45:44 48  9        F4049    
703 Andrea Barnes     F      Gore          OK    US      0:45:44 53  5        F5059    
704 Sara Bennett      F      Bixby         OK    US      0:45:45 41  10       F4049    
898 Hunter Tiffee     M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:46:52 23  6        M2029    
886 L. Perry          M      Oktaha        OK    US      0:47:25 10  3        M0010    
883 Robert Perry      M      Oktaha        OK    US      0:47:26 38  8        M3039    
870 Cassie Ladd       F      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:47:57 27  4        F2029    
877 Katie Miller      F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:49:17 30  7        F3039    
702 Ronelle Baker     F      Warner        OK    US      0:49:26 59  6        F5059    
879 Kristi Mowery     F      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:51:09 45  11       F4049    
891 Ryan Robertson    M      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:51:17 42  6        M4049    
860 Grahm Hayden      M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:52:43 23  7        M2029    
903 Lindsey Williams  F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:53:46 45  12       F4049    
858 Billie Goodwin    F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:55:39 41  13       F4049    
876 Rita Miller       F      Coweta        OK    US      0:57:47 60  1        F6069    
918 J. Bavos          M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:57:50 7   4        M0010    
854 Terry Eubanks     F      Ft Gibson     OK    US      0:57:59 65  2        F6069    
852 Charles Dyer      M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:58:57 25  8        M2029    
900 Rosemary Torres   F      Tulsa         OK    US      1:03:45 41  14       F4049    
718 Myra Cookson      F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      1:06:20 55  7        F5059    
872 Jennifer Martin   F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      1:06:21 46  15       F4049    
897 ANDREA THIBEAULT  F      Wagoner       OK    US      1:14:51 44  16       F4049    
722 Kristen Davis     F      Wagoner       OK    US      1:15:19 31  8        F3039    
855 Sandra Fehnel     F      Wagoner       OK    US      1:15:20 62  3        F6069    
709 James Bradley     M      Wagoner       OK    US      1:22:04 34  9        M3039    
710 Whitney Bradley   F      Wagoner       OK    US      1:22:07 39  9        F3039    


Male 10 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     R. Payne 923 7   24      Muskogee OK US 32:20 
2     I. Payne 924 9   28      Muskogee OK US 33:15 
3     L. Perry 886 10  68      Oktaha OK US   47:25 
4     J. Bavos 918 7   79      Stilwell OK US 57:50 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     S. Bavos 916 10  47      Stilwell OK US 40:31 


Male 11-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ian Wrigley 909 13  11      Tahlequah OK US 28:36 
2     H. Williams 904 12  21      Stilwell OK US  31:53 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     April Shroff  864 14  6       Muskogee OK US 25:40 
2     Alli Todd     899 14  41      Muskogee OK US 37:34 
3     Jaylin Hopson 921 14  45      Muskogee OK US 39:00 
4     A. Perry      885 12  56      Oktaha OK US   42:09 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Richard Wrigley 911 24  3       Tahlequah OK US 22:18 
2     Isaac Wrigley   910 28  7       Tahlequah OK US 25:56 
3     Zachary Dunham  851 23  22      Tahlequah OK US 32:11 
4     Dalton Root     892 23  30      Tahlequah OK US 33:27 
5     Jacob Drywater  920 21  49      Thalequah OK US 41:10 
6     Hunter Tiffee   898 23  67      Tahlequah OK US 46:52 
7     Grahm Hayden    860 23  75      Muskogee OK US  52:43 
8     Charles Dyer    852 25  81      Tahlequah OK US 58:57 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Alondra Jimenez 868 23  14      Locust Grove OK US 29:55 
2     Lily Wrigley    906 25  31      Tahlequah OK US    33:30 
3     Madison Carlton 714 20  40      Muskogee OK US     37:25 
4     Cassie Ladd     870 27  70      Broken Arrow OK US 47:57 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Micah Tumleson 919 35  2       Fort Gibson OK US 21:28   
2     Steven Hulett  866 34  5       Tulsa OK US       25:30   
3     Levi Fewell    856 36  16      Muskogee OK US    30:23   
4     Tyler Pickett  887 38  18      Fort Gibson OK US 30:49   
5     Adam Criner    720 36  39      Fort Gibson OK US 37:21   
6     Clay Payne     925 34  58      Muskogee OK US    43:02   
7     Nick Delmedico 723 37  61      Fort Gibson OK US 43:29   
8     Robert Perry   883 38  69      Oktaha OK US      47:26   
9     James Bradley  709 34  88      Wagoner OK US     1:22:04 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Leah Robertson   890 35  17      BROKEN ARROW OK US 30:36   
2     Leah Payne       922 32  32      Muskogee OK US     33:46   
3     Bethany Metcalfe 875 32  50      Tahlequah OK US    41:11   
4     Cristy Collier   717 38  55      Wagoner OK US      41:38   
5     Deborah Criner   719 35  59      Fort Gibson OK US  43:21   
6     Andi Delmedico   724 35  62      Fort Gibson OK US  43:29   
7     Katie Miller     877 30  71      Muskogee OK US     49:17   
8     Kristen Davis    722 31  86      Wagoner OK US      1:15:19 
9     Whitney Bradley  710 39  89      Wagoner OK US      1:22:07 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dave Mead        873 41  12      Tahlequah OK US    29:13 
2     Scott Mowery     878 46  19      Broken Arrow OK US 30:50 
3     Jackie Sallee    893 44  25      Muskogee OK US     32:49 
4     Daniel Mead      874 41  33      Tahlequah OK US    34:39 
5     Michael Lippmann 871 41  60      Muskogee OK US     43:22 
6     Ryan Robertson   891 42  74      Broken Arrow OK US 51:17 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Susan Perry      884 40  20      Oktaha OK US       31:31   
2     Emily Hutton     867 40  34      Tulsa OK US        34:54   
3     Angie Weaver     913 49  35      Muskogee OK US     35:26   
4     Tina Engel       853 42  36      Muskogee OK US     35:42   
5     Kristy Carlton   713 43  46      Muskogee OK US     39:52   
6     Janette Houston  865 45  51      Muskogee OK US     41:15   
7     Kim Roach        889 43  54      Fort Gibson OK US  41:33   
8     MICHELLE Andrews 700 49  63      Muskogee OK US     44:12   
9     Kim Ramsey       888 48  64      Porum OK US        45:44   
10    Sara Bennett     704 41  66      Bixby OK US        45:45   
11    Kristi Mowery    879 45  73      Broken Arrow OK US 51:09   
12    Lindsey Williams 903 45  76      Stilwell OK US     53:46   
13    Billie Goodwin   858 41  77      Muskogee OK US     55:39   
14    Rosemary Torres  900 41  82      Tulsa OK US        1:03:45 
15    Jennifer Martin  872 46  84      Fort Gibson OK US  1:06:21 
16    ANDREA THIBEAULT 897 44  85      Wagoner OK US      1:14:51 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Richard Wrigley 912 56  26      Tahlequah OK US 33:00 
2     John Williams   905 54  52      Stilwell OK US  41:26 
3     Mark Weatherton 901 50  53      Pocola OK US    41:31 
4     Larry Smith     895 53  57      Muskogee OK US  42:09 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Caymen Davis  725 53  38      Tahlequah OK US   36:31   
2     Susan Hill    863 58  42      Glenpool OK US    37:43   
3     Angie DeMoss  926 53  43      Tahlequah OK US   38:10   
4     Charlie Scott 917 53  48      Tahlequah OK US   40:36   
5     Andrea Barnes 703 53  65      Gore OK US        45:44   
6     Ronelle Baker 702 59  72      Warner OK US      49:26   
7     Myra Cookson  718 55  83      Fort Gibson OK US 1:06:20 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rita Miller   876 60  78      Coweta OK US    57:47   
2     Terry Eubanks 854 65  80      Ft Gibson OK US 57:59   
3     Sandra Fehnel 855 62  87      Wagoner OK US   1:15:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.