Results For
Mountains to Mainstreet Half Marathon & 5K presented by Elite Total Fitness

Greenville, SC 29601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City               State / Province Chip Time Pace  Division Place Division  
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================== ================ ========= ===== ============== ========= 
1     320  Sydney Devore          F      29  Grosse Pointe Park MI               1:18:39.3 6:00  1              F Overall 
2     821  William Santiago       M      27  Roebuck            SC               1:21:08.4 6:12  1              M Overall 
3     514  Carter Zerweck         M      23  Doylestown         PA               1:21:36.3 6:14  2              M Overall 
4     513  Evan Conti             M      25  Pittsburgh         PA               1:22:19.9 6:17  3              M Overall 
5     300  Fulton Shober          M      19  Charlotte          NC               1:22:55.7 6:20  1              M 15-19   
6     496  Joe Sell               M      33  Greenville         SC               1:23:18.7 6:22  1              M 30-34   
7     321  Ariane Hendrix-Roach   F      33  Detroit            MI               1:23:30.3 6:22  2              F Overall 
8     697  Tucker Forbes          M      29  Atlanta            GA               1:24:50.8 6:29  1              M 25-29   
9     940  Wes Palmer             M      36  Travelers Rest     SC               1:26:03.9 6:34  1              M 35-39   
10    935  Stephen Carek          M      32  Greer              SC               1:26:57.5 6:38  2              M 30-34   
11    949  Robbie Fitzwater       M      32  Greenville         SC               1:29:33.5 6:50  3              M 30-34   
12    998  Jackson Vierow         M      18  Simpsonville       SC               1:29:56.3 6:52  2              M 15-19   
13    969  Hunter Hicklin         M      38  Greenville         SC               1:30:14.9 6:53  2              M 35-39   
14    854  Osbaldo Santiago       M      24  Spartanburg        SC               1:30:19.4 6:54  1              M 20-24   
15    523  Dan Matz               M      36  Greer              SC               1:30:29.1 6:54  3              M 35-39   
16    802  Eric Masaitis          M      32  Sumter             SC               1:31:09.6 6:58  4              M 30-34   
17    747  Solvei Baylis          F      36  Greenville         SC               1:31:22.9 6:59  3              F Overall 
18    341  Justin Craig           M      40  Detroit            MI               1:32:15.3 7:03  1              M Masters 
19    915  Natalie Ivey           F      25  Piedmont           SC               1:32:15.6 7:03  1              F 25-29   
20    370  Robert Heusgen         M      36  Greer              SC               1:32:41.8 7:05  4              M 35-39   
21    933  Bobby Fancher          M      51  Mount Pleasant     SC               1:32:49.7 7:05  2              M Masters 
22    416  ADAM WITBECK           M      39  Nicholasville      KY               1:33:17.2 7:07  5              M 35-39   
23    752  Nathan Bult            M      31  Washington         DC               1:33:22.6 7:08  5              M 30-34   
24    192  Andy Betz              M      34  Greenville         SC               1:33:24.4 7:08  6              M 30-34   
25    755  Nathaniel Terry        M      32  Charlotte          NC               1:34:04.4 7:11  7              M 30-34   
26    563  Jessica Payne          F      35  Pisgah Forest      NC               1:34:22.5 7:12  1              F 35-39   
27    860  Newton McCollum        M      26  Columbia           MD               1:34:23.4 7:12  2              M 25-29   
28    69   Kayla Bratcher         F      31  New Port Richey    FL               1:34:24.8 7:12  1              F 30-34   
29    145  Kari Jolley            F      36  Lithia             FL               1:35:09.9 7:16  2              F 35-39   
30    569  Meghan Vogt            F      41  Marietta           GA               1:35:25.9 7:17  1              F Masters 
31    772  Timothy Myers          M      37  Coupeville         WA               1:35:27.3 7:17  6              M 35-39   
32    996  Karen Becker           F      46  Travelers Rest     SC               1:35:35.8 7:18  2              F Masters 
33    55   Zach Seeger            M      38  Simpsonville       SC               1:35:36.4 7:18  7              M 35-39   
34    898  Emily Harris           F      30  SIMPSONVILLE       SC               1:36:21.6 7:21  2              F 30-34   
35    398  Ansley DeFoor          M      39  Chattanooga        TN               1:36:27.2 7:22  8              M 35-39   
36    517  Zac Painter            M      39  Simpsonville       SC               1:36:31.9 7:22  9              M 35-39   
37    847  Stephen J Koch         M      60  Reading            PA               1:36:32.1 7:22  3              M Masters 
38    829  Cooper Wheelis         M      15  Hillsborough       NC               1:37:49.6 7:28  3              M 15-19   
39    918  Paul Karakashian       M      39  Knoxville          TN               1:39:22.6 7:35  10             M 35-39   
40    964  Rhonda Felder          F      48  Greenville         SC               1:40:13.2 7:39  3              F Masters 
41    797  Richard Altman         M      33  Waxhaw             NC               1:40:32.0 7:40  8              M 30-34   
42    671  Dale Looper            M      54  Easley             SC               1:40:33.1 7:41  1              M Grand M 
43    896  Jennifer Lybrand       F      33  Columbia           SC               1:40:56.5 7:42  3              F 30-34   
44    913  Eric Bailey            M      26  Greenville         SC               1:40:59.8 7:43  3              M 25-29   
45    936  Jason Johnson          M      54  Sanford            FL               1:41:09.4 7:43  2              M Grand M 
46    509  Ben Moody              M      26  Charlotte          NC               1:41:11.1 7:43  4              M 25-29   
47    900  Ashley Neff            F      38  Davidson           NC               1:41:11.7 7:43  3              F 35-39   
48    44   Tyler Cochenour        M      28  Columbia           SC               1:41:15.3 7:44  5              M 25-29   
49    810  Casey Thompson         M      42  Landrum            SC               1:41:17.3 7:44  1              M 40-44   
50    339  Jamison Eastin         M      29  Simpsonville       SC               1:41:29.4 7:45  6              M 25-29   
51    561  Chris Strub            M      35  Greenville         SC               1:41:32.6 7:45  11             M 35-39   
52    967  Joseph Dadzie          M      26  Greenville         SC               1:41:35.4 7:45  7              M 25-29   
53    485  Mandy Brevetta         F      41  Fountain Inn       SC               1:41:45.3 7:46  1              F 40-44   
54    746  Jimmy Baylis           M      42  Greenville         SC               1:42:05.7 7:48  2              M 40-44   
55    595  Cody Casper            M      29  Greenville         SC               1:42:19.8 7:49  8              M 25-29   
56    793  Stacie Willard         F      37  Newberry           SC               1:42:30.3 7:49  4              F 35-39   
57    291  Morgan Davis           F      31  Pendleton          SC               1:42:42.1 7:50  4              F 30-34   
58    844  Anthony Perdrix        M      45  Pickens            SC               1:42:49.4 7:51  1              M 45-49   
59    713  Jeb Maloney            M      29  Greenville         SC               1:43:00.1 7:52  9              M 25-29   
60    603  Edward Morrison        M      41  Greenville         SC               1:43:12.2 7:53  3              M 40-44   
61    677  JB Cochran             M      39  Easley             SC               1:43:16.7 7:53  12             M 35-39   
62    638  Josh Guertin           M      26  Rowley             MA               1:43:40.1 7:55  10             M 25-29   
63    528  Allison Loudermilk     F      46  Decatur            GA               1:44:09.8 7:57  1              F 45-49   
64    311  Courtney Garland       F      32  Greer              SC               1:44:10.6 7:57  5              F 30-34   
65    543  Sergio Hernandez       M      28  Greenville         SC               1:44:46.6 8:00  11             M 25-29   
66    992  Joe White              M      65  Seneca             SC               1:44:51.1 8:00  3              M Grand M 
67    552  John Rummage           M      31  Irmo               SC               1:44:51.4 8:00  9              M 30-34   
68    213  David Hahn             M      56  Simpsonville       SC               1:44:59.9 8:01  1              M 55-59   
69    680  Arianne Wahrer         F      36  Greenville         SC               1:45:00.1 8:01  5              F 35-39   
70    63   Jeffrey Hutter         M      58  Simpsonville       SC               1:45:29.9 8:03  2              M 55-59   
71    817  Tom Morris             M      41  Williamston        SC               1:45:32.2 8:03  4              M 40-44   
72    756  Jacqueline Fitzgerald  F      31  Charleston         SC               1:45:34.0 8:04  6              F 30-34   
73    760  David Pearce           M      33  Johnson City       TN               1:45:34.6 8:04  10             M 30-34   
74    9    Michael Pawlikowski    M      39  Newtown            PA               1:45:38.9 8:04  13             M 35-39   
75    630  Michael Valerio        M      29  Augusta            GA               1:45:42.8 8:04  12             M 25-29   
76    805  Laura Fox              F      34  Clinton            SC               1:45:51.5 8:05  7              F 30-34   
77    962  Walter Todd            M      50  Columbia           SC               1:46:04.5 8:06  1              M 50-54   
78    495  John Kranyak           M      37  Greenville         SC               1:46:26.4 8:08  14             M 35-39   
79    529  Stephen Sansbury       M      46  Columbia           SC               1:46:36.5 8:08  2              M 45-49   
80    959  Sabrina Kirstein       F      32  Greenville         SC               1:46:39.4 8:09  8              F 30-34   
81    925  Lars Iven              M      15  Spartanburg        SC               1:46:59.0 8:10  4              M 15-19   
82    927  George Proctor         M      14  Spartanburg        SC               1:46:59.8 8:10  1              M 1-14    
83    611  Jeremy Corbett         M      41  Nicholasville      KY               1:47:06.4 8:11  5              M 40-44   
84    362  Evan Mudwilder         M      30  Evans              GA               1:47:06.8 8:11  11             M 30-34   
85    859  Michael Zuber          M      26  Fayetteville       NC               1:47:07.2 8:11  13             M 25-29   
86    607  Alana Anderson         F      34  Hendersonville     NC               1:47:07.5 8:11  9              F 30-34   
87    375  Johannes Eff           M      31  Birmingham         AL               1:47:10.2 8:11  12             M 30-34   
88    919  Jessie Hemming         F      33  Greenville         SC               1:47:22.2 8:12  10             F 30-34   
89    409  Alexandra Woodhouse    F      31  Lyman              SC               1:47:29.8 8:12  11             F 30-34   
90    983  Gina Bolen             F      53  Peachtree City     GA               1:47:35.3 8:13  1              F Grand M 
91    549  Tim Goss               M      41  Apison             TN               1:47:44.7 8:13  6              M 40-44   
92    389  katie swain            F      42  Hendersonville     NC               1:47:46.9 8:14  2              F 40-44   
93    710  Paul Overly            M      59  Greenville         SC               1:47:50.1 8:14  3              M 55-59   
94    624  McCarley Maddock       F      23  Columbia           SC               1:47:56.9 8:14  1              F 20-24   
95    609  Madison Simpson        M      25  Laurens            SC               1:47:57.9 8:14  14             M 25-29   
96    670  Randy Randall          M      54  Greenwood          SC               1:47:59.8 8:15  2              M 50-54   
97    953  Geoffry Meister        M      42  Taylors            SC               1:48:03.2 8:15  7              M 40-44   
98    832  Martha Goldsmith       F      18  Charlotte          NC               1:48:03.3 8:15  1              F 15-19   
99    114  Drew Shealy            M      34  MARIETTA           GA               1:48:06.2 8:15  13             M 30-34   
100   942  Ben Wicker             M      59  Ware Shoals        SC               1:48:06.9 8:15  4              M 55-59   
101   988  Cindy J Jones          F      50  Senoia             GA               1:48:11.9 8:16  2              F Grand M 
102   767  Gregg Kropp            M      46  Riverview          MI               1:48:13.7 8:16  3              M 45-49   
103   191  Matthew Hubbard        M      32  Greenville         SC               1:48:40.2 8:18  14             M 30-34   
104   989  David Butler           M      55  Dothan             AL               1:48:42.7 8:18  5              M 55-59   
105   544  Rusty Infinger         M      61  Greenville         SC               1:49:02.0 8:19  1              M 60-64   
106   620  Pam Davis              F      46  Greenville         SC               1:49:15.7 8:20  2              F 45-49   
107   917  Amy Broderick          F      26  Greenville         SC               1:49:27.1 8:21  2              F 25-29   
108   931  Tanner Brown           M      23  Simpsonville       SC               1:49:27.8 8:21  2              M 20-24   
109   730  Holly Cannady          F      24  Simpsonville       SC               1:49:29.1 8:21  2              F 20-24   
110   943  Todd Will              M      56  Greenwood          SC               1:49:32.5 8:22  6              M 55-59   
111   439  Peter Healy            M      41  Marietta           SC               1:49:34.9 8:22  8              M 40-44   
112   506  Janna Pennington       F      39  Greenville         SC               1:49:40.2 8:22  6              F 35-39   
113   507  William Pennington     M      39  Greenville         SC               1:49:40.3 8:22  15             M 35-39   
114   708  Lexie Corasaniti       F      25  Atlanta            GA               1:49:42.1 8:22  3              F 25-29   
115   259  Courtney Corum         F      33  Madison            AL               1:49:48.3 8:23  12             F 30-34   
116   778  Jonathan Smith         M      40  Granite Falls      NC               1:49:50.2 8:23  9              M 40-44   
117   908  Hank Gettys            M      29  Travelers Rest     SC               1:50:02.2 8:24  15             M 25-29   
118   990  Katelan Azzam          F      28  Greenville         SC               1:50:15.7 8:25  4              F 25-29   
119   467  Lindsey Pieper         F      37  Pelzer             SC               1:50:19.6 8:25  7              F 35-39   
120   387  Bryce Brownlee         M      15  Kennesaw           GA               1:50:24.2 8:26  5              M 15-19   
121   934  Denise Knight          F      44  Chapin             SC               1:50:30.6 8:26  3              F 40-44   
122   932  Nick Nero              M      23  Columbia           SC               1:50:34.8 8:26  3              M 20-24   
123   834  CJ Asmus               M      25  Columbia           SC               1:50:43.9 8:27  16             M 25-29   
124   68   Jeni Enjaian           F      35  Greenville         SC               1:50:46.0 8:27  8              F 35-39   
125   346  Patrick DeKold         M      26  Simpsonville       SC               1:50:46.8 8:27  17             M 25-29   
126   954  NICHOLAS COLLINS       M      39  North Augusta      SC               1:51:07.4 8:29  16             M 35-39   
127   110  DAVID HIGHSMITH        M      68  Greenville         SC               1:51:13.2 8:29  1              M 65-69   
128   801  Ashton Leckrone        F      34  Montgomery         AL               1:51:24.3 8:30  13             F 30-34   
129   779  Erin Smith             F      39  Granite Falls      NC               1:51:24.7 8:30  9              F 35-39   
130   350  David McAdams          M      29  Charlotte          NC               1:51:27.8 8:31  18             M 25-29   
131   349  Shelby Hudspith        F      28  Charlotte          NC               1:51:28.3 8:31  5              F 25-29   
132   626  David Woulfe           M      29  Greenville         SC               1:51:28.8 8:31  19             M 25-29   
133   891  Tom Olena              M      52  Clover             SC               1:51:29.6 8:31  3              M 50-54   
134   521  Ashley Davenport       F      28  Piedmont           SC               1:51:38.1 8:31  6              F 25-29   
135   807  Augustus DeVictor      M      24  Athens             GA               1:51:38.3 8:31  4              M 20-24   
136   605  Ryan Kuhn              M      36  Lexington          SC               1:51:44.0 8:32  17             M 35-39   
137   582  Kristen Turner         F      40  Spartanburg        SC               1:51:56.7 8:33  4              F 40-44   
138   956  Chad Squires           M      42  Boiling Springs    SC               1:52:00.1 8:33  10             M 40-44   
139   703  Abby McKinnish         F      22  TalbottTalbott     TN               1:52:06.6 8:33  3              F 20-24   
140   902  Austin Wayland         M      25  Greenville         SC               1:52:08.4 8:34  20             M 25-29   
141   284  Blaine Anderson        M      36  Seneca             SC               1:52:11.0 8:34  18             M 35-39   
142   488  Reed Forbus            M      33  Birmingham         AL               1:52:15.5 8:34  15             M 30-34   
143   336  DARREN RUSSO           M      47  Rock Hill          SC               1:52:19.4 8:34  4              M 45-49   
144   104  Kristen Bowles         F      34  Greensboro         NC               1:52:19.5 8:34  14             F 30-34   
145   3    Ken Rollins            M      59  Greenville         SC               1:52:21.5 8:35  7              M 55-59   
146   937  Chad Libby             M      37  Carthage           NC               1:52:24.5 8:35  19             M 35-39   
147   750  Matthew Bartlett       M      21  Charleston         SC               1:52:28.1 8:35  5              M 20-24   
148   538  Erik Pound             M      33  Marietta           GA               1:52:28.8 8:35  16             M 30-34   
149   264  Morgan Smith           M      33  Woodruff           SC               1:52:30.4 8:35  17             M 30-34   
150   337  Danielle Russo         F      38  Rock Hill          SC               1:52:50.7 8:37  10             F 35-39   
151   571  Robert Fiore           M      30  Greenville         SC               1:52:51.0 8:37  18             M 30-34   
152   161  Elisa Hendrix          F      36  Simpsonvillele     SC               1:52:59.5 8:38  11             F 35-39   
153   984  Pendleton Grove        M      46  Columbia           SC               1:53:05.9 8:38  5              M 45-49   
154   901  Travis Tarbet          M      40  Simpsonville       SC               1:53:17.2 8:39  11             M 40-44   
155   323  Tyler Orofino          M      18  Lexington          SC               1:53:22.4 8:39  6              M 15-19   
156   698  Nathan Dove            M      40  Easley             SC               1:53:22.7 8:39  12             M 40-44   
157   354  Asher Waites           M      17  Gilbert            SC               1:53:28.4 8:40  7              M 15-19   
158   244  Tracy Garrett          F      47  Salem              SC               1:53:38.6 8:41  3              F 45-49   
159   975  Leslie Howard          F      31  Summerville        SC               1:53:52.4 8:42  15             F 30-34   
160   330  Michael Hwang          M      24  Irmo               SC               1:53:52.6 8:42  6              M 20-24   
161   634  Joseph Parisi          M      60  Sunset             SC               1:54:01.2 8:42  2              M 60-64   
162   994  Helen Cox              F      57  Greenville         SC               1:54:09.8 8:43  3              F Grand M 
163   673  Wells Osteen           F      23  Greenville         SC               1:54:16.5 8:43  4              F 20-24   
164   789  Brandon Williamson     M      28  Liberty            SC               1:54:18.1 8:44  21             M 25-29   
165   600  Nick Romyns            M      25  Atlanta            GA               1:54:25.5 8:44  22             M 25-29   
166   864  Tanner Poore           M      28  Anderson           SC               1:54:28.6 8:44  23             M 25-29   
167   443  ROBERT HOWREN          M      56  Austell            GA               1:54:41.5 8:45  8              M 55-59   
168   674  Susan Osteen           F      56  Sumter             SC               1:55:01.3 8:47  1              F 55-59   
169   1    Whitney Chadwell       F      29  Kingsport          TN               1:55:10.0 8:47  7              F 25-29   
170   19   Kyle Mcdonough         M      33  Kingsportport      TN               1:55:10.4 8:48  19             M 30-34   
171   926  Leah Taylor            F      26  Sharpsburg         GA               1:55:14.4 8:48  8              F 25-29   
172   309  Morgan Simmonds        F      21  Charleston         SC               1:55:15.7 8:48  5              F 20-24   
173   2    Carter Hartwell        F      29  Bluffton           SC               1:55:18.5 8:48  9              F 25-29   
174   704  Kelley Clarke          F      53  Greenwood          SC               1:55:23.6 8:49  1              F 50-54   
175   716  Julie Zeller           F      39  Seneca             SC               1:55:24.2 8:49  12             F 35-39   
176   363  Nathan McFadden        M      30  Evans              GA               1:55:25.2 8:49  20             M 30-34   
177   733  Sara Nobinger          F      37  Charlotte          NC               1:55:25.6 8:49  13             F 35-39   
178   645  Samantha Carley        F      28  Knoxville          TN               1:55:28.3 8:49  10             F 25-29   
179   876  Christine Boone        F      42  Clemson            SC               1:55:29.5 8:49  5              F 40-44   
180   848  Chris Cox              M      55  Greenville         SC               1:55:34.1 8:49  9              M 55-59   
181   973  Tina Burkhead          F      40  Crestwood          KY               1:55:38.3 8:50  6              F 40-44   
182   585  Chris Maxon            M      54  Greer              SC               1:55:39.1 8:50  4              M 50-54   
183   731  Tori Pilgrim           F      25  Simpsonville       SC               1:55:42.8 8:50  11             F 25-29   
184   830  Robert Zinn            M      15  Hillsborough       NC               1:55:42.9 8:50  8              M 15-19   
185   732  Irene Angeles          F      22  Laurens            SC               1:55:46.3 8:50  6              F 20-24   
186   289  Isaac Greenberg        M      17  Greer              SC               1:56:10.0 8:52  9              M 15-19   
187   928  Steven Allgood         M      59  Greenville         SC               1:56:10.7 8:52  10             M 55-59   
188   700  Cian Erdley            M      17  Travelers Rest     SC               1:56:11.0 8:52  10             M 15-19   
189   816  Clayton Garcia         M      33  Greer              SC               1:56:13.8 8:52  21             M 30-34   
190   601  Lloyd Vidrine          M      46  Spartanburg        SC               1:56:16.5 8:53  6              M 45-49   
191   960  kevin shalkham         M      44  Columbia           SC               1:56:33.7 8:54  13             M 40-44   
192   808  Benjamin Sheriff       M      32  Easley             SC               1:56:34.6 8:54  22             M 30-34   
193   800  Eric Newhart           M      50  Reston             VA               1:56:34.6 8:54  5              M 50-54   
194   203  Ted Glazier            M      67  Newnan             GA               1:56:35.4 8:54  2              M 65-69   
195   202  Dee Glazier            F      51  Newnan             GA               1:56:35.8 8:54  2              F 50-54   
196   403  Samantha Gera          F      28  Hardeeville        SC               1:56:37.9 8:54  12             F 25-29   
197   222  Maclain Borsich        F      28  Greer              SC               1:56:41.9 8:54  13             F 25-29   
198   863  Amanda Poore           F      25  Anderson           SC               1:56:44.1 8:55  14             F 25-29   
199   355  Matthew Pautz          M      37  Greenville         SC               1:56:50.7 8:55  20             M 35-39   
200   218  Jeffrey Lessenberry    M      53  Greenville         SC               1:56:51.2 8:55  6              M 50-54   
201   386  Kary Brownlee          M      49  Kennesaw           GA               1:56:56.4 8:56  7              M 45-49   
202   775  Robert Leggett         M      35  Spartanburg        SC               1:57:00.9 8:56  21             M 35-39   
203   904  mark ellis             M      42  Greenville         SC               1:57:06.2 8:56  14             M 40-44   
204   914  Mark Rollins           M      49  Simpsonville       SC               1:57:07.1 8:56  8              M 45-49   
205   631  Meghan Valerio         F      29  Augusta            GA               1:57:14.7 8:57  15             F 25-29   
206   726  Courtney Lawrence      F      43  Matthews           NC               1:57:23.2 8:58  7              F 40-44   
207   623  Lauren Humphrey        F      28  Greenville         SC               1:57:26.6 8:58  16             F 25-29   
208   21   Price Martin           M      28  Greenville         SC               1:57:29.0 8:58  24             M 25-29   
209   820  Martin Rose            M      32  Columbia           SC               1:57:32.2 8:58  23             M 30-34   
210   712  Kyle Marpe             M      28  Charleston         SC               1:57:32.8 8:58  25             M 25-29   
211   868  Lisa Walker            F      40  Easley             SC               1:57:34.0 8:58  8              F 40-44   
212   641  Allison Turner         F      35  Travelers Rest     SC               1:57:37.2 8:59  14             F 35-39   
213   696  Chelsea Carnes         F      28  Atlanta            GA               1:57:43.4 8:59  17             F 25-29   
214   803  Zachary McAllister     M      41  Greenville         SC               1:57:46.6 8:59  15             M 40-44   
215   968  Santiago Caicedo       M      35  Greenville         SC               1:57:53.4 9:00  22             M 35-39   
216   216  Vivian Dunlop          F      60  Landrum            SC               1:57:57.4 9:00  1              F 60-64   
217   87   Jacob Siler            M      36  Greenville         SC               1:57:58.4 9:00  23             M 35-39   
218   124  Katie Killeen          F      48  Johns Island       SC               1:58:03.4 9:01  4              F 45-49   
219   319  Wyatt Raley            M      19  Lexington          SC               1:58:12.2 9:01  11             M 15-19   
220   627  Elliott Darnall        F      25  Greenville         SC               1:58:19.5 9:02  18             F 25-29   
221   404  Brian Craw             M      44  Nicholasville      KY               1:58:19.9 9:02  16             M 40-44   
222   614  Slade Carroll          M      23  Lexington          SC               1:58:22.1 9:02  7              M 20-24   
223   559  David Olstad           M      36  Matthews           NC               1:58:28.1 9:03  24             M 35-39   
224   866  Kevin Naylor           M      35  Simpsonville       SC               1:58:30.4 9:03  25             M 35-39   
225   395  Allison Alexander      F      28  Simpsonville       SC               1:58:30.7 9:03  19             F 25-29   
226   865  Kyle Alexander         M      35  Simpsonville       SC               1:58:41.6 9:04  26             M 35-39   
227   24   Michael Downey         M      42  Greer              SC               1:58:41.8 9:04  17             M 40-44   
228   643  Lisa Powell            F      59  Irmo               SC               1:58:42.2 9:04  2              F 55-59   
229   687  Sarah Spence           F      21  Clemson            SC               1:58:48.8 9:04  7              F 20-24   
230   545  Todd Lamm              M      74  Greenville         SC               1:58:51.3 9:04  1              M 70-74   
231   724  David Davenport        M      59  Simpsonville       SC               1:58:52.8 9:04  11             M 55-59   
232   428  Isabelle Sutter        F      33  Greenville         SC               1:58:57.5 9:05  16             F 30-34   
233   302  Leanna Baker           F      41  Watkinsville       GA               1:59:03.6 9:05  9              F 40-44   
234   734  Nina Schreiner         F      32  Columbia           SC               1:59:03.9 9:05  17             F 30-34   
235   787  Todd Singleton         M      55  Lawrenceville      GA               1:59:08.3 9:06  12             M 55-59   
236   977  Dave Emery             M      56  Greenville         SC               1:59:16.5 9:06  13             M 55-59   
237   74   Lisa Knickerbocker     F      42  Greenville         SC               1:59:16.9 9:06  10             F 40-44   
238   352  Julie Fink             F      40  Gaffney            SC               1:59:18.0 9:06  11             F 40-44   
239   8    Stephanie Pauling      F      40  Greer              SC               1:59:18.2 9:06  12             F 40-44   
240   265  Wayne Doerksen         M      62  Anderson           SC               1:59:41.3 9:08  3              M 60-64   
241   522  Will Pearson           M      41  Birmingham         AL               1:59:44.6 9:08  18             M 40-44   
242   659  Foster Rodwell         M      39  Greer              SC               2:00:01.9 9:10  27             M 35-39   
243   785  Robert Bennett         M      45  Greer              SC               2:00:02.9 9:10  9              M 45-49   
244   238  Renee Canavos          F      40  Greenville         SC               2:00:07.6 9:10  13             F 40-44   
245   296  Jon Brooks             M      29  Greenville         SC               2:00:08.2 9:10  26             M 25-29   
246   628  William Broome         M      60  Hilton Head Island SC               2:00:08.6 9:10  4              M 60-64   
247   653  Gabriel Michaloski     M      33  Box Elder          SD               2:00:16.2 9:11  24             M 30-34   
248   784  Kurt Seppala           M      36  Taylors            SC               2:00:16.5 9:11  28             M 35-39   
249   518  Katie Wilkes           F      45  Watkinsville       GA               2:00:17.0 9:11  5              F 45-49   
250   852  Salley Wilson          F      20  Augusta            GA               2:00:19.2 9:11  8              F 20-24   
251   941  John Linn              M      47  Greenville         SC               2:00:22.1 9:11  10             M 45-49   
252   869  Todd Walker            M      39  Easley             SC               2:00:23.2 9:11  29             M 35-39   
253   15   Nicholas Adams         M      40  Columbia           SC               2:00:25.2 9:12  19             M 40-44   
254   497  Megan Nordwig          F      26  Indianapolis       IN               2:00:27.2 9:12  20             F 25-29   
255   951  Jeff Atkinson          M      59  Charlotte          NC               2:00:28.1 9:12  14             M 55-59   
256   950  Macon Atkinson         F      23  Greenville         SC               2:00:29.3 9:12  9              F 20-24   
257   499  Lianna Nordwig         F      24  Columbus           OH               2:00:34.4 9:12  10             F 20-24   
258   570  Samantha Boeshore      F      23  Durham             NC               2:00:40.9 9:13  11             F 20-24   
259   685  Shelley Kender         F      46  Greenville         SC               2:00:51.0 9:14  6              F 45-49   
260   65   Scott Swiger           M      36  Greer              SC               2:00:51.4 9:14  30             M 35-39   
261   247  Josie Gregar           F      45  Greenville         SC               2:00:52.8 9:14  7              F 45-49   
262   587  Andrew Baker           M      34  Greer              SC               2:00:55.4 9:14  25             M 30-34   
263   524  Natalie Schramm        F      23  Greenville         SC               2:00:56.2 9:14  12             F 20-24   
264   970  Wes Richey             M      22  Statesboro         GA               2:00:57.1 9:14  8              M 20-24   
265   214  Katherine Karel        F      22  Greenwood          SC               2:01:01.9 9:14  13             F 20-24   
266   640  Sarah Rossi            F      23  Greenville         SC               2:01:04.2 9:15  14             F 20-24   
267   625  Katie Dibert           F      25  Greenwood          SC               2:01:09.4 9:15  21             F 25-29   
268   963  TOM FELDER             M      48  Greenville         SC               2:01:13.6 9:15  11             M 45-49   
269   536  Katherine Malone       F      37  Simpsonville       SC               2:01:17.6 9:16  15             F 35-39   
270   652  Daphne Karel           F      54  Greenwood          SC               2:01:18.2 9:16  3              F 50-54   
271   664  Christian Oelsner      M      26  Washington         DC               2:01:21.5 9:16  27             M 25-29   
272   819  Melanie DeVictor       F      29  Tonawanda          NY               2:01:23.5 9:16  22             F 25-29   
273   412  Krista Mayberry        F      49  Greenville         SC               2:01:34.5 9:17  8              F 45-49   
274   466  Evan Haight            M      28  Spartanburg        SC               2:01:40.9 9:17  28             M 25-29   
275   380  Heather Hammons        F      32  Hopkins            SC               2:01:50.2 9:18  18             F 30-34   
276   472  Olivia Gomez           F      37  Enoree             SC               2:01:50.2 9:18  16             F 35-39   
277   881  Rick Czerniak          M      55  Sarasota           FL               2:02:03.5 9:19  15             M 55-59   
278   691  Melissa Clement        F      41  Rock Hill          SC               2:02:05.7 9:19  14             F 40-44   
279   606  Kelsey Foster          F      29  Flat Rock          NC               2:02:08.1 9:19  23             F 25-29   
280   714  Bordin McKowen         M      56  Simpsonville       SC               2:02:22.5 9:20  16             M 55-59   
281   520  Tracey Cook            F      53  Greer              SC               2:02:26.9 9:21  4              F 50-54   
282   478  Rebekah LaFoe          F      36  Cumming            GA               2:02:31.9 9:21  17             F 35-39   
283   976  Alexander Vasko        M      36  Northport          AL               2:02:34.6 9:21  31             M 35-39   
284   16   Alan Brown             M      73  Charleston         SC               2:02:38.0 9:22  2              M 70-74   
285   991  Nicholas Fierstos      M      40  Asheville          NC               2:02:39.7 9:22  20             M 40-44   
286   556  Steven Brady           M      57  Easley             SC               2:02:45.3 9:22  17             M 55-59   
287   616  Paul Valerio           M      64  Martinez           GA               2:02:45.5 9:22  5              M 60-64   
288   622  Ben Valerio            M      31  Greenville         SC               2:02:45.8 9:22  26             M 30-34   
289   429  Mindy Apple            F      35  Greer              SC               2:02:46.1 9:22  18             F 35-39   
290   827  John Franks            M      67  Easley             SC               2:02:57.4 9:23  3              M 65-69   
291   972  Armando Salas          M      34  Greenville         SC               2:02:59.0 9:23  27             M 30-34   
292   597  Lauren Nelson          F      28  Greenville         SC               2:03:01.0 9:23  24             F 25-29   
293   833  Melissa Jacobs         F      34  Roswell            GA               2:03:05.5 9:24  19             F 30-34   
294   857  Jack Huggins           M      25  Hampstead          NC               2:03:25.4 9:25  29             M 25-29   
295   705  Caroline Beldon        F      24  Atlanta            GA               2:03:26.5 9:25  15             F 20-24   
296   422  Eliza Martin           F      18  Greenville         SC               2:03:37.5 9:26  2              F 15-19   
297   867  Jennie Harris          F      40  West Chester       OH               2:03:38.3 9:26  15             F 40-44   
298   132  Timothy Grant          M      30  Taylors            SC               2:03:39.6 9:26  28             M 30-34   
299   423  Annabelle Backus       F      19  Greenville         SC               2:03:41.7 9:27  3              F 15-19   
300   562  Watson A McBride Ill   M      55  Sandy Springs      SC               2:03:47.8 9:27  18             M 55-59   
301   599  Lauren Jepson          F      26  Atlanta            GA               2:03:50.7 9:27  25             F 25-29   
302   239  Mark Rich              M      44  Wellford           SC               2:03:57.0 9:28  21             M 40-44   
303   899  Maxwell McEachern      M      30  Columbia           SC               2:03:57.3 9:28  29             M 30-34   
304   758  Adison Buck            F      20  Mars Hill          NC               2:03:59.2 9:28  16             F 20-24   
305   757  Jacob Buck             M      23  Mauldin            SC               2:04:00.1 9:28  9              M 20-24   
306   602  Aferdita Brown         F      38  Mount Pleasant     SC               2:04:02.0 9:28  19             F 35-39   
307   893  Travis Jackson         M      36  Greenville         SC               2:04:10.2 9:29  32             M 35-39   
308   419  Gabrielle MacDonald    F      24  Greenville         SC               2:04:17.2 9:29  17             F 20-24   
309   790  Rufus White IV         M      31  Spartanburg        SC               2:04:19.4 9:29  30             M 30-34   
310   642  Kelly Digirolamo       F      41  Greenville         SC               2:04:20.5 9:30  16             F 40-44   
311   636  Clayton Bishop         M      66  Greenville         SC               2:04:20.6 9:30  4              M 65-69   
312   824  Jewel Bunch            F      33  Oxford             MS               2:04:23.1 9:30  20             F 30-34   
313   823  Nathan Hammer          M      45  Oxford             MS               2:04:23.2 9:30  12             M 45-49   
314   986  Stacey Menzies         F      40  Simpsonville       SC               2:04:26.4 9:30  17             F 40-44   
315   675  Cher Pitiranggon       F      22  Clemson            SC               2:04:26.8 9:30  18             F 20-24   
316   818  Sam DeVictor           M      29  Tonawanda          NY               2:04:30.3 9:30  30             M 25-29   
317   955  Kimberly Squires       F      37  Boiling Springs    SC               2:04:30.5 9:30  20             F 35-39   
318   369  Mitchell Touchton      M      24  Charlotte          NC               2:04:36.1 9:31  10             M 20-24   
319   682  Ray Bruzek             M      62  Forest             VA               2:04:41.9 9:31  6              M 60-64   
320   912  Anna Lee Masters       F      26  Greenville         SC               2:04:43.8 9:31  26             F 25-29   
321   492  Jeremy Culpepper       M      36  Mauldin            SC               2:04:48.5 9:32  33             M 35-39   
322   672  Melissa Greenlee       F      47  Boiling Springs    SC               2:04:48.5 9:32  9              F 45-49   
323   667  Matthew Lavengood      M      32  Evans              GA               2:04:59.9 9:33  31             M 30-34   
324   454  delaney caulder        F      18  Waxhaw             NC               2:05:02.3 9:33  4              F 15-19   
325   560  Melanie Olstad         F      35  Matthews           NC               2:05:05.4 9:33  21             F 35-39   
326   788  Alison Mclawhorn       F      29  Newberry           SC               2:05:06.6 9:33  27             F 25-29   
327   594  Doug Mitchell          M      25  Richmond           KY               2:05:17.6 9:34  31             M 25-29   
328   610  Jonathan Washer        M      37  Moore              SC               2:05:26.9 9:35  34             M 35-39   
329   618  Makenzye Whitman       F      21  Rock Hill          SC               2:05:28.0 9:35  19             F 20-24   
330   445  Heather Sircey         F      36  Belmont            NC               2:05:30.0 9:35  22             F 35-39   
331   588  Ethan Weisgarber       M      27  Taylors            SC               2:05:31.4 9:35  32             M 25-29   
332   200  Emily Goforth          F      37  Greenville         SC               2:05:37.6 9:35  23             F 35-39   
333   460  Raegan Cox             F      41  Cumming            GA               2:05:45.6 9:36  18             F 40-44   
334   980  Dylan Forrester        M      31  Greenwood          SC               2:05:48.8 9:36  32             M 30-34   
335   782  Ali Sudderth           F      28  Athens             GA               2:05:53.7 9:37  28             F 25-29   
336   814  Chelsea Eubanks        F      30  Duncan             SC               2:05:54.6 9:37  21             F 30-34   
337   762  Allison Whitworth      F      35  Chattanooga        TN               2:06:01.6 9:37  24             F 35-39   
338   266  Aubrey Christiano      F      27  Greenville         SC               2:06:10.9 9:38  29             F 25-29   
339   843  Susan Fraser           F      48  Austin             TX               2:06:20.4 9:39  10             F 45-49   
340   364  Kacey Hall             F      29  Simpsonville       SC               2:06:30.0 9:39  30             F 25-29   
341   745  Kelley Gray            F      30  Pendleton          SC               2:06:30.1 9:39  22             F 30-34   
342   581  Wanda Bacher           F      26  Easley             SC               2:06:30.2 9:39  31             F 25-29   
343   804  Lesley Fox             F      38  Simpsonville       SC               2:06:32.1 9:40  25             F 35-39   
344   421  Hilary Stevens         F      24  Greenville         SC               2:06:48.1 9:41  20             F 20-24   
345   654  Adam Cimperman         M      23  Spartanburg        SC               2:07:09.3 9:42  11             M 20-24   
346   490  Mary Johnson           F      28  Gainesville        GA               2:07:09.5 9:42  32             F 25-29   
347   684  Susanna Stoddard       F      42  Asheville          NC               2:07:17.4 9:43  19             F 40-44   
348   436  Tom Hart               M      36  Simpsonville       SC               2:07:18.8 9:43  35             M 35-39   
349   479  Sonia Miranda          F      39  Boiling Springs    SC               2:07:19.7 9:43  26             F 35-39   
350   303  Bridget Fay            F      40  Georgetown         KY               2:07:24.1 9:44  20             F 40-44   
351   550  Jesse Keppley          M      34  Hoover             AL               2:07:26.6 9:44  33             M 30-34   
352   67   Amy Sizemore           F      45  Fort Mill          SC               2:07:32.3 9:44  11             F 45-49   
353   911  Lydia Brown            F      56  Piedmont           SC               2:07:34.6 9:44  3              F 55-59   
354   379  Tyler Hood             M      34  Hopkins            SC               2:08:04.2 9:47  34             M 30-34   
355   30   Evan Matthews          F      30  Charlotte          NC               2:08:06.1 9:47  23             F 30-34   
356   577  Anna Brackett          F      33  Clover             SC               2:08:08.9 9:47  24             F 30-34   
357   952  Alison Hanna           F      44  Anderson           SC               2:08:10.3 9:47  21             F 40-44   
358   837  Carly Light            F      34  Fort Mill          SC               2:08:10.4 9:47  25             F 30-34   
359   921  Kyler Brown            M      13  Pendleton          SC               2:08:10.9 9:47  2              M 1-14    
360   683  Joel Jolley            M      37  Summerville        SC               2:08:19.1 9:48  36             M 35-39   
361   910  Kelly Bishop           F      25  Anderson           SC               2:08:19.3 9:48  33             F 25-29   
362   43   Alison Frazier         F      60  Greer              SC               2:08:19.3 9:48  2              F 60-64   
363   59   Loretta Crowley        F      52  Greenville         SC               2:08:19.8 9:48  5              F 50-54   
364   676  Martin Lockyer         M      54  Fountain Inn       SC               2:08:20.3 9:48  7              M 50-54   
365   971  Mark Gende             M      59  Columbia           SC               2:08:26.4 9:48  19             M 55-59   
366   444  Mark Shaver            M      66  Travelers Rest     SC               2:08:35.3 9:49  5              M 65-69   
367   644  Ryan Dillon            M      28  Dayton             OH               2:08:49.8 9:50  33             M 25-29   
368   279  Lizzie McCallum        F      17  Ridgeway           SC               2:08:49.9 9:50  5              F 15-19   
369   619  Neena Kovacic          F      25  Goodland           FL               2:08:50.9 9:50  34             F 25-29   
370   510  Michael Bolding        M      57  Liberty            SC               2:08:54.6 9:50  20             M 55-59   
371   112  Mary Cate Robish       F      26  Greenville         SC               2:09:20.6 9:52  35             F 25-29   
372   633  Todd Davis             M      58  Anderson           SC               2:09:26.4 9:53  21             M 55-59   
373   453  Brian Walsh            M      44  Greenville         SC               2:09:29.9 9:53  22             M 40-44   
374   223  Andrea Latham          F      35  Simpsonville       SC               2:09:41.0 9:54  27             F 35-39   
375   575  Wayne Smith            M      61  Seneca             SC               2:09:42.7 9:54  7              M 60-64   
376   224  Kristen Miller         F      37  Simpsonville       SC               2:09:43.2 9:54  28             F 35-39   
377   629  Nancy Hwang            F      54  Simpsonville       SC               2:09:46.2 9:54  6              F 50-54   
378   759  Jon Christian          M      46  Salem              SC               2:10:14.6 9:57  13             M 45-49   
379   948  Alyssa Godwin          F      27  North              SC               2:10:34.5 9:58  36             F 25-29   
380   879  Ashley Brown           F      27  Taylors            SC               2:10:38.1 9:58  37             F 25-29   
381   592  Anonymous Participant  F      34                                      2:10:47.6 9:59  26             F 30-34   
382   709  Emilie Patrick         F      25  Athens             GA               2:10:52.7 9:59  38             F 25-29   
383   229  Michael Joy            M      35  Elgin              SC               2:11:00.3 10:00 37             M 35-39   
384   254  Rhonda Veit            F      50  Watkinsville       GA               2:11:12.2 10:01 7              F 50-54   
385   131  Madison Grant          F      28  Taylors            SC               2:11:15.2 10:01 39             F 25-29   
386   71   Helen Reetz            F      64  Greenville         SC               2:11:16.9 10:01 3              F 60-64   
387   706  Katherine Harris       F      25  Saint Petersburg   FL               2:11:20.6 10:02 40             F 25-29   
388   537  Dora Impson            F      41  Greenville         SC               2:11:24.3 10:02 22             F 40-44   
389   6    Amy Ambrose            F      38  Clinton            NY               2:11:25.9 10:02 29             F 35-39   
390   7    Sandra Chrisler        F      59  Greer              SC               2:11:27.1 10:02 4              F 55-59   
391   57   Sara Clough            F      33  Greenville         SC               2:11:42.1 10:03 27             F 30-34   
392   287  Sarah Jones            F      29  Greenville         SC               2:11:45.6 10:03 41             F 25-29   
393   720  Mike Crittenden        M      34  Greer              SC               2:12:00.3 10:05 35             M 30-34   
394   938  Michael Johnson        M      26  Charlotte          NC               2:12:01.2 10:05 34             M 25-29   
395   939  Sarah Johnson          F      28  Charlotte          NC               2:12:01.7 10:05 42             F 25-29   
396   809  Gary Frazier           M      28  Boiling Springs    SC               2:12:19.5 10:06 35             M 25-29   
397   946  Laura Lighty           F      29  Boulder            CO               2:12:22.6 10:06 43             F 25-29   
398   139  Kathleen Cecil         F      34  Easley             SC               2:12:23.0 10:06 28             F 30-34   
399   1000 Anna Stankiewicz       F      42  Greenville         SC               2:12:28.2 10:07 23             F 40-44   
400   361  Elizabeth Ross         F      31  Greenville         SC               2:12:35.7 10:07 29             F 30-34   
401   812  Nora Hockett           F      42  Richmond Hill      GA               2:12:39.8 10:08 24             F 40-44   
402   646  Matt Money             M      41  Easley             SC               2:12:44.9 10:08 23             M 40-44   
403   892  Ann Stayer             F      26  Greer              SC               2:12:47.3 10:08 44             F 25-29   
404   693  Sarah Walker           F      42  Jefferson          GA               2:13:07.3 10:10 25             F 40-44   
405   894  Yasir Salem            M      44  New York           NY               2:13:14.1 10:10 24             M 40-44   
406   768  David Hutcherson       M      44  Campobello         SC               2:13:17.0 10:10 25             M 40-44   
407   553  David McEwen           M      30  Cornelius          NC               2:13:23.8 10:11 36             M 30-34   
408   504  Karina Juca            F      32  Greenville         SC               2:13:34.5 10:12 30             F 30-34   
409   283  Jenna Thurn            F      30  Lyman              SC               2:13:34.9 10:12 31             F 30-34   
410   828  Michael Salomone       M      56  Hendersonville     NC               2:13:44.2 10:13 22             M 55-59   
411   822  Jamal Smith            M      50  Locust Grove       GA               2:13:46.0 10:13 8              M 50-54   
412   357  Katelyn Cobb           F      30  Simpsonville       SC               2:14:01.0 10:14 32             F 30-34   
413   92   Robbie Kelley          M      33  Mauldin            SC               2:14:09.8 10:14 37             M 30-34   
414   432  Allison Fitzgerald     F      31  West Columbia      SC               2:14:21.5 10:15 33             F 30-34   
415   487  Katrina Knisely        F      31  Philadelphia       PA               2:14:22.1 10:15 34             F 30-34   
416   503  Ben Morris             M      41  Hendersonville     NC               2:14:30.3 10:16 26             M 40-44   
417   455  Amber Bradsher         F      28  Inman              SC               2:14:43.1 10:17 45             F 25-29   
418   442  Blake Mace             M      19  Inman              SC               2:14:44.2 10:17 12             M 15-19   
419   875  Jason Greene           M      48  Greenville         SC               2:14:48.5 10:17 14             M 45-49   
420   377  Dana Swartzel          F      43  Greenville         SC               2:14:49.0 10:17 26             F 40-44   
421   993  Eric Stuch             M      48  Taylors            SC               2:14:49.0 10:17 15             M 45-49   
422   719  Nathaniel Diego        M      37  Jackson Heights    NY               2:14:49.2 10:17 38             M 35-39   
423   383  Leo O'Donnell          M      55  Henrico            VA               2:14:55.9 10:18 23             M 55-59   
424   661  Andrew Hamilton        M      17  Henrico            VA               2:14:56.0 10:18 13             M 15-19   
425   662  Eva Hamilton           F      19  Henrico            VA               2:14:57.1 10:18 6              F 15-19   
426   385  Rachael Russiaky       F      40  Greer              SC               2:15:11.2 10:19 27             F 40-44   
427   861  Charity Tamsberg       F      34  Greenville         SC               2:15:14.1 10:19 35             F 30-34   
428   251  Emmeline Martin        F      32  Greenville         SC               2:15:16.9 10:20 36             F 30-34   
429   250  Thomas Martin          M      33  Greenville         SC               2:15:17.0 10:20 38             M 30-34   
430   456  Nicholas Paxton        M      29  Greenville         SC               2:15:25.4 10:20 36             M 25-29   
431   304  Amy Tucker             F      42  Watkinsville       GA               2:15:38.8 10:21 28             F 40-44   
432   179  Jacob Bergrin          M      26  Charleston         SC               2:15:47.6 10:22 37             M 25-29   
433   351  Bridgette Honor        F      39  Columbia           SC               2:15:48.4 10:22 30             F 35-39   
434   555  EMILY FRYGA            F      26  Charleston         SC               2:16:08.3 10:24 46             F 25-29   
435   164  Susan Alder            F      55  Elgin              SC               2:16:09.7 10:24 5              F 55-59   
436   365  Greg Gossweiler        M      32  Simpsonville       SC               2:16:18.2 10:24 39             M 30-34   
437   402  Ellie White            F      24  Greenville         SC               2:16:25.1 10:25 21             F 20-24   
438   722  Olivia Sing            F      33  Branch             AR               2:16:25.9 10:25 37             F 30-34   
439   727  JoAnna Eskew           F      27  Greenville         SC               2:16:31.8 10:25 47             F 25-29   
440   916  Josh Eskew             M      28  Greenville         SC               2:16:32.8 10:25 38             M 25-29   
441   773  Peyton Lee             F      25  Summerfield        NC               2:16:40.7 10:26 48             F 25-29   
442   688  Dianna Culbertson      F      38  Simpsonville       SC               2:17:05.4 10:28 31             F 35-39   
443   298  Victoria Lopez         F      33  Matthews           NC               2:17:06.0 10:28 38             F 30-34   
444   668  Kennyatta Gilchrist    F      26  Greenwood          SC               2:17:08.1 10:28 49             F 25-29   
445   978  Mike Beard             M      59  Lenoir             NC               2:17:08.2 10:28 24             M 55-59   
446   738  Carlos Martinez        M      25  Morristown         TN               2:17:16.3 10:29 39             M 25-29   
447   905  Austin Walker          M      36  Greenville         SC               2:17:24.0 10:29 39             M 35-39   
448   906  Amanda Walker          F      32  GREENVILLE         SC               2:17:24.1 10:29 39             F 30-34   
449   374  Kaitlyn Miller         F      28  Pickens            SC               2:17:27.7 10:30 50             F 25-29   
450   541  Emily Tuggle           F      36  Simpsonville       SC               2:17:44.0 10:31 32             F 35-39   
451   930  Cynthia Johnson        F      55  Charlotte          NC               2:17:45.9 10:31 6              F 55-59   
452   18   Lynzie Adams           F      36  Columbia           SC               2:17:46.4 10:31 33             F 35-39   
453   376  Ryan Swartzel          M      43  Greenville         SC               2:17:46.9 10:31 27             M 40-44   
454   987  Deborah Anderson       F      36  Piedmont           SC               2:17:51.9 10:31 34             F 35-39   
455   639  Adam Anderson          M      24  Travelers Rest     SC               2:17:52.7 10:32 12             M 20-24   
456   189  Siobhan Rose-Innes     F      56  Greer              SC               2:17:57.0 10:32 7              F 55-59   
457   615  Jonathan Egan          M      29  Greenville         SC               2:18:09.0 10:33 40             M 25-29   
458   372  Amber Williams         F      31  Marietta           SC               2:18:09.6 10:33 40             F 30-34   
459   572  Kari Baker             F      29  Greenville         SC               2:18:12.3 10:33 51             F 25-29   
460   277  Jane McCallum          F      19  Ridgeway           SC               2:18:16.5 10:33 7              F 15-19   
461   982  Ronald Gibbons         M      50  Midland            TX               2:18:31.2 10:34 9              M 50-54   
462   540  Nicole Berard          F      32  Sumter             SC               2:18:35.7 10:35 41             F 30-34   
463   909  Saranya Kaufman        F      54  Simpsonville       SC               2:18:38.4 10:35 8              F 50-54   
464   596  Matthew Merritt        M      27  O Fallon           MO               2:18:38.8 10:35 41             M 25-29   
465   799  Anonymous Participant  F      63                                      2:18:44.2 10:35 4              F 60-64   
466   190  Jessica Zannini        F      44  Travelers Rest     SC               2:18:47.0 10:36 29             F 40-44   
467   632  Mary-Neel McClintock   F      27  Greenville         SC               2:18:47.9 10:36 52             F 25-29   
468   468  Becca Cook             F      35  Charleston         SC               2:18:52.8 10:36 35             F 35-39   
469   584  Holly Terry            F      33  Cary               NC               2:18:54.0 10:36 42             F 30-34   
470   887  Swathy Ramaswamy       F      42  Davidson           NC               2:18:59.4 10:37 30             F 40-44   
471   226  Sheena Killen          F      39  Piedmont           SC               2:19:24.4 10:39 36             F 35-39   
472   248  Alicia Dalton          F      36  Marietta           SC               2:19:25.1 10:39 37             F 35-39   
473   715  Tiffany Gittens        F      29  Jefferson          GA               2:19:32.3 10:39 53             F 25-29   
474   981  DiAndra Brooks         F      42  Spartanburg        SC               2:19:58.3 10:41 31             F 40-44   
475   770  Bailey Beattie         F      26  Charlotte          NC               2:20:12.8 10:42 54             F 25-29   
476   985  Matthew Schult         M      41  Williamston        SC               2:20:28.6 10:43 28             M 40-44   
477   240  Caitlin Kinney         F      25  Greenville         SC               2:20:30.2 10:44 55             F 25-29   
478   995  Jimmy Adams            M      52  GraysonGrayson     GA               2:20:33.9 10:44 10             M 50-54   
479   113  Erin Shealy            F      34  Marietta           GA               2:20:42.0 10:44 43             F 30-34   
480   878  Michael Colello        M      28  Greenville         SC               2:20:49.3 10:45 42             M 25-29   
481   368  Jade Morton            F      23  Clover             SC               2:20:49.5 10:45 22             F 20-24   
482   883  Mary Clare Gatch       F      53  Lexington          SC               2:20:51.8 10:45 9              F 50-54   
483   434  Toni Jumper            F      41  Columbia           SC               2:21:01.0 10:46 32             F 40-44   
484   426  Bruce Cox              M      59  Greer              SC               2:21:05.1 10:46 25             M 55-59   
485   895  Theresa Knoetze        F      54  Easley             SC               2:21:08.5 10:46 10             F 50-54   
486   335  Natalie Powell         F      20  Clemson            SC               2:21:12.4 10:47 23             F 20-24   
487   338  Kim Davis              F      46  Taylors            SC               2:21:21.9 10:47 12             F 45-49   
488   635  Ellen Edwards          F      27  Greenville         SC               2:21:35.1 10:48 56             F 25-29   
489   872  Catherine Norton       F      28  Greenville         SC               2:21:45.7 10:49 57             F 25-29   
490   873  Nathan Hawks           M      32  Fountain Inn       SC               2:21:47.9 10:49 40             M 30-34   
491   367  Kendra Green           F      32  Clover             SC               2:22:11.0 10:51 44             F 30-34   
492   586  Matthew Hagan          M      35  Greenville         SC               2:22:14.8 10:52 40             M 35-39   
493   482  Rachel John            F      28  Greenville         SC               2:22:15.2 10:52 58             F 25-29   
494   648  Marcella Holland       F      47  Wesley Chapel      FL               2:22:25.2 10:52 13             F 45-49   
495   271  Audrey Coates          F      27  Charleston         SC               2:22:47.7 10:54 59             F 25-29   
496   211  Misty Seaborn          F      45  Greenwood          SC               2:23:02.6 10:55 14             F 45-49   
497   397  Jim Moeller            M      61  Loganville         GA               2:23:07.4 10:56 8              M 60-64   
498   396  Abby Moeller           F      23  Loganville         GA               2:23:07.7 10:56 24             F 20-24   
499   322  Amy Tennyson           F      51  Charlotte          NC               2:23:12.6 10:56 11             F 50-54   
500   79   Paige Krizan           F      28  Maryville          TN               2:23:13.7 10:56 60             F 25-29   
501   532  Kara Acampora          F      39  West Union         SC               2:23:15.3 10:56 38             F 35-39   
502   41   Suz Ruby               F      38  Travelers Rest     SC               2:23:17.0 10:56 39             F 35-39   
503   42   Nic Ruby               M      40  Travelers Rest     SC               2:23:17.4 10:56 29             M 40-44   
504   766  McClain Byess          M      31  Greenville         SC               2:23:23.5 10:57 41             M 30-34   
505   318  Sara Sacco             F      62  Charlotte          NC               2:23:25.7 10:57 5              F 60-64   
506   49   Thomas Flood           M      61  Winston Salem      NC               2:23:31.3 10:57 9              M 60-64   
507   86   Sarah Siler            F      32  Greenville         SC               2:23:31.7 10:57 45             F 30-34   
508   94   Lauren Ellison         F      27  Greer              SC               2:23:45.3 10:58 61             F 25-29   
509   448  Elizabeth Halbert      F      29  Taylors            SC               2:23:47.7 10:59 62             F 25-29   
510   737  Jesse Beilhart         M      28  South Charleston   WV               2:23:59.8 11:00 43             M 25-29   
511   736  Brock Karolcik         M      28  Charleston         SC               2:24:00.9 11:00 44             M 25-29   
512   835  Gretchen Carpenter     F      48  Easley             SC               2:24:18.4 11:01 15             F 45-49   
513   880  John White             M      68  Martin             GA               2:24:22.2 11:01 6              M 65-69   
514   480  Tasha Roth             F      42  Cumming            GA               2:24:30.2 11:02 33             F 40-44   
515   470  Jennifer Graham        F      39  Cumming            GA               2:24:30.5 11:02 40             F 35-39   
516   535  Danielle Caudle        F      31  Asheville          NC               2:24:30.9 11:02 46             F 30-34   
517   922  Michael Brown          M      37  Pendleton          SC               2:24:34.6 11:02 41             M 35-39   
518   882  Caroline Dietrich      F      20  Irmo               SC               2:24:43.3 11:03 25             F 20-24   
519   889  Jonathan Stenbeck      M      37  Greenville         SC               2:24:44.8 11:03 42             M 35-39   
520   273  Emily Roman            F      51  roswell            GA               2:24:56.1 11:04 12             F 50-54   
521   122  Mary Goodwin           F      32  Greenville         SC               2:24:57.5 11:04 47             F 30-34   
522   846  Mary Ballard           F      66  Greenville         SC               2:24:57.9 11:04 1              F 65-69   
523   853  Anna Wilson            F      50  Augusta            GA               2:25:01.0 11:04 13             F 50-54   
524   314  Chelsea Crumpler       F      34  Greer              SC               2:25:06.7 11:05 48             F 30-34   
525   99   Benjamin Temple        M      43  Greer              SC               2:25:13.5 11:05 30             M 40-44   
526   761  Lucas Love             M      24  Rock Hill          SC               2:25:13.8 11:05 13             M 20-24   
527   308  Allison Donovan        F      41  Greer              SC               2:25:17.5 11:05 34             F 40-44   
528   845  Allen Locklear         M      49  Lakeland           FL               2:25:18.4 11:06 16             M 45-49   
529   855  Julianne McKay         F      23  Clemson            SC               2:25:28.3 11:06 26             F 20-24   
530   580  Kelli Brannon          F      29  Spartanburg        SC               2:25:47.1 11:08 63             F 25-29   
531   999  Sergio Lopez Hernandez M      35  Greenville         SC               2:25:52.7 11:08 43             M 35-39   
532   269  Madison DeJong         F      24  Greenville         SC               2:25:52.9 11:08 27             F 20-24   
533   347  Sara Johnson           F      36  Kannapolis         NC               2:26:15.3 11:10 41             F 35-39   
534   533  michelle Rykojc        F      31  Dallas             TX               2:26:15.5 11:10 49             F 30-34   
535   334  Joanna Joiner          F      29  Travelers Rest     SC               2:26:25.0 11:11 64             F 25-29   
536   725  Megan Murray           F      30  Chesnee            SC               2:26:45.5 11:12 50             F 30-34   
537   576  Stacey Smith           F      54  Seneca             SC               2:26:51.7 11:13 14             F 50-54   
538   997  Lisa Vierow            F      53  Simpsonville       SC               2:26:55.2 11:13 15             F 50-54   
539   220  David Betancourt       M      59  Lithia             FL               2:27:32.5 11:16 26             M 55-59   
540   957  Sally Robinson         F      31  Boiling Springs    SC               2:27:45.1 11:17 51             F 30-34   
541   958  Kristen Senn           F      35  Inman              SC               2:27:45.5 11:17 42             F 35-39   
542   961  Steve Wells            M      68  Natchitoches       LA               2:28:08.1 11:18 7              M 65-69   
543   795  Jennifer Sheldon       F      38  Gray               GA               2:28:31.4 11:20 43             F 35-39   
544   796  Jessica Babington      F      38  Mooresville        NC               2:28:33.0 11:20 44             F 35-39   
545   328  Christy Snyder         F      42  Titusville         PA               2:28:40.2 11:21 35             F 40-44   
546   414  Kristin Soto           F      32  Plantation         FL               2:28:57.6 11:22 52             F 30-34   
547   413  Kevin Reynolds         M      36  Greenville         SC               2:29:00.1 11:22 44             M 35-39   
548   430  Florence Diaz          F      63  Lynn Haven         FL               2:29:03.3 11:23 6              F 60-64   
549   48   Marsha Strauss         F      53  Winston Salem      NC               2:29:24.9 11:24 16             F 50-54   
550   711  Laura Newton           F      43  Fleming Island     FL               2:29:34.0 11:25 36             F 40-44   
551   689  Diana Finch            F      37  Pauline            SC               2:29:38.2 11:25 45             F 35-39   
552   558  Melissa McDonald       F      56  Laceys Spring      AL               2:29:38.2 11:25 8              F 55-59   
553   666  Keah Bateman           F      32  Greenwood          SC               2:29:46.4 11:26 53             F 30-34   
554   196  Kris Swick             F      48  Simpsonville       SC               2:29:48.3 11:26 16             F 45-49   
555   297  Rong Ge                F      48  Clemson            SC               2:29:51.1 11:26 17             F 45-49   
556   450  Phillip Beacham        M      31  Dalzell            SC               2:29:56.8 11:27 42             M 30-34   
557   897  Gary Chatham           M      63  Saint Charles      MO               2:30:14.9 11:28 10             M 60-64   
558   690  Madison Wesley         F      27  Anderson           SC               2:30:20.5 11:29 65             F 25-29   
559   408  Gordon Williams        M      37  Bishop             GA               2:30:24.5 11:29 45             M 35-39   
560   260  Kevin Coxwell          M      38  Greenville         SC               2:30:25.2 11:29 46             M 35-39   
561   678  Joanna Pack            F      44  Fairview           NC               2:30:31.0 11:29 37             F 40-44   
562   679  Savannah Pack          F      16  Fairview           NC               2:30:31.6 11:29 8              F 15-19   
563   299  Tanya Strese           F      41  Lexington          SC               2:30:42.9 11:30 38             F 40-44   
564   551  Marissa Keppley        F      33  Hoover             AL               2:30:50.3 11:31 54             F 30-34   
565   511  Rett Templeton         M      32  Greenwood          SC               2:31:01.6 11:32 43             M 30-34   
566   512  Ashley Templeton       F      33  Greenwood          SC               2:31:01.7 11:32 55             F 30-34   
567   307  Caroline Davis         F      35  Bellvue            CO               2:31:18.0 11:33 46             F 35-39   
568   681  Doris Bruzek           F      62  Forest             VA               2:31:21.9 11:33 7              F 60-64   
569   886  Shannon McCool         F      55  Rutherfordton      NC               2:31:28.5 11:34 9              F 55-59   
570   885  Hannah McCool          F      30  Rutherfordton      NC               2:31:30.2 11:34 56             F 30-34   
571   742  Jenna Jarrett          F      40  Burnsville         NC               2:32:02.5 11:36 39             F 40-44   
572   743  Larry Jarrett          M      42  Burnsville         NC               2:32:03.0 11:36 31             M 40-44   
573   231  Robbie Walter          M      37  Greenville         SC               2:32:08.2 11:37 47             M 35-39   
574   230  Christine Stillinger   F      30  Campobello         SC               2:32:08.2 11:37 57             F 30-34   
575   410  Jim Day                M      52  Simpsonville       SC               2:32:17.4 11:38 11             M 50-54   
576   749  Stephanie Wright       F      50  Fairview           NC               2:32:26.6 11:38 17             F 50-54   
577   744  Kim Silvers            F      41  Burnsville         NC               2:32:27.7 11:38 40             F 40-44   
578   748  Terry Wright           M      50  Fairview           NC               2:32:28.0 11:38 12             M 50-54   
579   437  Jeff Roman             M      42  Charlotte          NC               2:32:34.0 11:39 32             M 40-44   
580   438  Becky Roman            F      41  Charlotte          NC               2:32:35.4 11:39 41             F 40-44   
581   735  Brooklyn Palmer        F      20  Anderson           SC               2:32:46.7 11:40 28             F 20-24   
582   236  Mattison Tenry         F      20  Anderson           SC               2:32:47.4 11:40 29             F 20-24   
583   221  Lauran Henderson       F      36  Taylors            SC               2:33:11.6 11:42 47             F 35-39   
584   531  Pam Light              F      48  Denver             PA               2:33:12.6 11:42 18             F 45-49   
585   415  Deanna Parker          F      26  Easley             SC               2:33:48.3 11:44 66             F 25-29   
586   446  Tricia Keefe           F      44  Lawrenceville      GA               2:33:58.6 11:45 42             F 40-44   
587   360  Adelaide Dunn          F      25  Spartanburg        SC               2:33:58.7 11:45 67             F 25-29   
588   447  Mike Keefe             M      53  Lawrenceville      GA               2:34:15.2 11:47 13             M 50-54   
589   491  jamie fuller           F      49  Simpsonville       SC               2:34:26.0 11:47 19             F 45-49   
590   871  Mary Ann Randall       F      55  gray court         SC               2:35:36.8 11:53 10             F 55-59   
591   965  JASON NIXON            M      49  Anderson           SC               2:35:44.8 11:53 17             M 45-49   
592   890  Derrick Nixon          M      57  Anderson           SC               2:35:45.3 11:53 27             M 55-59   
593   463  Lisa McCarty           F      46  Boiling Springs    SC               2:36:10.5 11:55 20             F 45-49   
594   530  Alison Farell          F      23  Johnson City       TN               2:36:10.6 11:55 30             F 20-24   
595   608  Joan Mulvihill         F      76  Greenville         SC               2:36:13.6 11:56 1              F 75-99   
596   888  Joseph Hamilton        M      23  Greenville         SC               2:36:21.8 11:56 14             M 20-24   
597   215  shelby hamilton        F      26  Mount Pleasant     SC               2:36:22.1 11:56 68             F 25-29   
598   769  Allison Costa          F      36  Lexington          SC               2:36:34.2 11:57 48             F 35-39   
599   838  Emily Moore            F      26  Tampa              FL               2:36:38.1 11:57 69             F 25-29   
600   483  Allison Walters        F      27  Greenville         SC               2:36:44.8 11:58 70             F 25-29   
601   267  Lauren Duerk           F      33  Woodruff           SC               2:36:59.3 11:59 58             F 30-34   
602   263  Miranda Phillips       F      33  Woodruff           SC               2:37:00.0 11:59 59             F 30-34   
603   262  Jay Phillips           M      35  Woodruff           SC               2:37:00.4 11:59 48             M 35-39   
604   791  Andrea Barnes          F      49  Birmingham         AL               2:37:16.5 12:00 21             F 45-49   
605   534  Kristopher Caudle      M      36  Asheville          NC               2:37:24.0 12:01 49             M 35-39   
606   979  Kelly Goldberg         F      34  Lexington          SC               2:37:29.4 12:01 60             F 30-34   
607   974  Tonia Vetter           F      39  Floyds Knobs       IN               2:37:55.2 12:03 49             F 35-39   
608   366  Anonymous Participant  F      57                                      2:38:04.0 12:04 11             F 55-59   
609   516  Vidhi Patel            F      29  Greer              SC               2:38:10.0 12:04 71             F 25-29   
610   515  Corey Best             M      33  Greer              SC               2:38:10.8 12:04 44             M 30-34   
611   929  Frank Kecseti          M      34  Brevard            NC               2:38:11.6 12:05 45             M 30-34   
612   647  Anne Croom             F      39  Folly Beach        SC               2:38:15.4 12:05 50             F 35-39   
613   228  Haley Joy              F      30  Elgin              SC               2:38:22.5 12:05 61             F 30-34   
614   508  Lynn Birkner           F      55  Simpsonville       SC               2:38:34.0 12:06 12             F 55-59   
615   751  Michael Henson         M      27  Greer              SC               2:39:11.0 12:09 45             M 25-29   
616   754  Debbie Overly          F      61  Greenville         SC               2:39:11.6 12:09 8              F 60-64   
617   427  Jennifer Cox           F      57  Greer              SC               2:39:11.8 12:09 13             F 55-59   
618   539  Nancy Merritt          F      56  O Fallon           MO               2:39:37.4 12:11 14             F 55-59   
619   348  Adriana Rolfs          F      31  Hendersonville     NC               2:40:03.8 12:13 62             F 30-34   
620   966  Claudia Torres Tavera  F      45  Greenville         SC               2:40:06.0 12:13 22             F 45-49   
621   546  Jill Viselli           F      55  Greenville         SC               2:40:14.8 12:14 15             F 55-59   
622   547  Joey Viselli           M      53  Greenville         SC               2:40:15.2 12:14 14             M 50-54   
623   272  Heather Beaubien       F      49  Avondale Estates   GA               2:40:15.6 12:14 23             F 45-49   
624   275  Brooke Gault           F      49  Avondale Estates   GA               2:40:16.4 12:14 24             F 45-49   
625   391  Abby Banks             F      40  Waterloo           SC               2:40:22.8 12:15 43             F 40-44   
626   813  Melissa Simkins        F      50  Baltimore          MD               2:40:25.8 12:15 18             F 50-54   
627   356  Jennifer Jordan        F      38  Blythewood         SC               2:40:33.9 12:15 51             F 35-39   
628   199  Courtney Jones         F      40  Greenville         SC               2:40:35.8 12:16 44             F 40-44   
629   707  Joan Thompson          F      74  Greer              SC               2:40:46.0 12:16 1              F 70-74   
630   217  John Clark             M      42  Simpsonville       SC               2:41:21.8 12:19 33             M 40-44   
631   93   John Olson             M      37  Simpsonville       SC               2:41:30.3 12:20 50             M 35-39   
632   505  Jean Juca              F      28  Greenville         SC               2:41:41.3 12:21 72             F 25-29   
633   850  John Washburn          M      31  Decatur            GA               2:42:23.0 12:24 46             M 30-34   
634   849  James Washburn         M      41  Buford             GA               2:42:23.0 12:24 34             M 40-44   
635   449  Joni Nichols           F      37  Lewisburg          WV               2:42:29.3 12:24 52             F 35-39   
636   542  Joyce Rasberry         F      77  Greenville         SC               2:42:43.4 12:25 2              F 75-99   
637   798  Barbara Garlisi        F      58  Ocala              FL               2:42:46.7 12:26 16             F 55-59   
638   657  Charlotte Kennedy      F      23  Mount Holly        NC               2:43:00.4 12:27 31             F 20-24   
639   285  Angelica Strack        F      24  Augusta            GA               2:43:16.5 12:28 32             F 20-24   
640   493  Harry Culpepper, Jr    M      39  Mauldin            SC               2:43:20.0 12:28 51             M 35-39   
641   178  Marissa Loy            F      26  Greenville         SC               2:43:28.8 12:29 73             F 25-29   
642   877  Gordon Boone           M      43  Clemson            SC               2:43:39.8 12:30 35             M 40-44   
643   173  Melissa Harrison       F      42  Simpsonville       SC               2:44:05.4 12:32 45             F 40-44   
644   574  Kate Leggett           F      35  Douglasville       GA               2:44:25.7 12:33 53             F 35-39   
645   573  Taylor Leggett         M      37  Douglasville       GA               2:44:26.2 12:33 52             M 35-39   
646   728  Anonymous Participant  M      40                                      2:44:34.2 12:34 36             M 40-44   
647   476  Millie Scott           F      47  Cumming            GA               2:45:01.9 12:36 25             F 45-49   
648   431  Kristin Dixon          F      38  Columbia           SC               2:45:01.9 12:36 54             F 35-39   
649   739  Amy Gamble             F      49  Duluth             GA               2:45:27.3 12:38 26             F 45-49   
650   604  Abby Kuhn              F      32  Lexington          SC               2:45:43.4 12:39 63             F 30-34   
651   870  Jessica Wood           F      29  Duncan             SC               2:45:44.8 12:39 74             F 25-29   
652   686  Carleigh Wyatt         F      35  Greenwood          SC               2:46:27.1 12:42 55             F 35-39   
653   343  Lauren Sizemore        F      18  Fort Mill          SC               2:47:00.8 12:45 9              F 15-19   
654   342  Baileigh Sizemore      F      20  Fort Mill          SC               2:47:01.6 12:45 33             F 20-24   
655   458  Paula Jamieson         F      56  Suwanee            GA               2:47:10.0 12:46 17             F 55-59   
656   461  Shari Broussard        F      56  Cumming            GA               2:47:10.6 12:46 18             F 55-59   
657   815  Becca Garcia           F      31  Greer              SC               2:47:30.4 12:47 64             F 30-34   
658   400  Costa Jennings Bruce   F      29  Greenville         SC               2:48:13.4 12:50 75             F 25-29   
659   292  Meta Hirschl           F      65  Albuquerque        NM               2:48:17.2 12:51 2              F 65-69   
660   851  Mary Jennings          F      65  Richmond           KY               2:49:37.5 12:57 3              F 65-69   
661   295  Maddy Jackson          F      30  Gray Court         SC               2:50:18.4 13:00 65             F 30-34   
662   923  Anne Keating           F      61  Winter Haven       FL               2:50:37.6 13:01 9              F 60-64   
663   162  Daniel Hendrix         M      39  Simpsonvillele     SC               2:51:18.3 13:05 53             M 35-39   
664   25   Bill Blask             M      84  Easley             SC               2:51:27.9 13:05 1              M 75-99   
665   721  Jeffrey Lanford        M      59  Greenwood          SC               2:51:53.6 13:07 28             M 55-59   
666   794  Robbin Simmons         F      53  Round Rock         TX               2:52:24.4 13:10 19             F 50-54   
667   378  Anonymous Participant  F      46                                      2:52:25.1 13:10 27             F 45-49   
668   305  Christine Orofino      F      47  Lexington          SC               2:53:21.8 13:14 28             F 45-49   
669   290  Amanda Kaase           F      18  Brenham            TX               2:53:38.0 13:15 10             F 15-19   
670   856  Christine Callihan     F      50  Murphy             NC               2:53:41.8 13:16 20             F 50-54   
671   111  Carol Highsmith        F      64  Greenville         SC               2:54:26.4 13:19 10             F 60-64   
672   811  Melanie Shurgalla      F      37  Richmond Hill      GA               2:54:29.6 13:19 56             F 35-39   
673   783  Laura Lavore           F      50  Piedmont           SC               2:54:33.5 13:20 21             F 50-54   
674   669  Kara Hrkach            F      52  Taylors            SC               2:54:33.7 13:20 22             F 50-54   
675   612  Colleen Dolnik         F      34  Schenectady        NY               2:55:19.3 13:23 66             F 30-34   
676   317  Marie Scholz           F      30  Charlotte          NC               2:56:00.7 13:26 67             F 30-34   
677   316  Kimberlee Shukes       F      57  Charlotte          NC               2:56:16.6 13:27 19             F 55-59   
678   780  Oscar Mondragon        M      43  Greenville         SC               2:56:33.7 13:29 37             M 40-44   
679   313  Annabelle Webb         F      19  Greenville         SC               2:57:02.8 13:31 11             F 15-19   
680   695  Julie Bramlitt         F      47  Landisville        PA               2:58:26.9 13:37 29             F 45-49   
681   792  Cinda Lantz            F      44  Greenville         SC               2:58:26.9 13:37 46             F 40-44   
682   717  Michaela Rice          F      32  Greer              SC               2:58:27.0 13:37 68             F 30-34   
683   718  Eric Rice              M      31  Greer              SC               2:58:28.9 13:37 47             M 30-34   
684   920  Chuck Taylor           M      52  Concord            NC               2:58:44.5 13:39 15             M 50-54   
685   249  Linda Thompson         F      55  Easley             SC               2:59:44.1 13:43 20             F 55-59   
686   276  Rena Herring           F      39  Easley             SC               3:00:12.2 13:45 57             F 35-39   
687   401  Linda Michaels         M      56  Piedmont           SC               3:00:14.2 13:46 29             M 55-59   
688   282  Anonymous Participant  F      35                                      3:00:17.5 13:46 58             F 35-39   
689   185  Curtis Spann           M      57  Taylors            SC               3:00:35.0 13:47 30             M 55-59   
690   14   Melanie Anderson       F      47  Georgetown         TX               3:01:09.6 13:50 30             F 45-49   
691   96   Laura Henthorn         F      50  Spartanburg        SC               3:01:37.3 13:52 23             F 50-54   
692   841  Kimberly Stravolo      F      51  Spartanburg        SC               3:01:43.1 13:52 24             F 50-54   
693   825  Sarah Hall             F      39  Piedmont           SC               3:01:51.1 13:53 59             F 35-39   
694   826  Luke Hall              M      37  Piedmont           SC               3:01:51.5 13:53 54             M 35-39   
695   500  Margaret Baugh         F      53  Simpsonville       SC               3:04:22.5 14:04 25             F 50-54   
696   326  Tara Chandler          F      44  Summerfield        NC               3:05:59.8 14:12 47             F 40-44   
697   176  Chelsea Knott          F      30  Liberty            SC               3:07:39.1 14:19 69             F 30-34   
698   327  Tara Dollyhigh         F      44  Browns Summit      NC               3:09:44.6 14:29 48             F 40-44   
699   613  Staci Williams         F      31  Wilmington         DE               3:10:02.6 14:30 70             F 30-34   
700   765  Jose Lombardo          M      71  Aiken              SC               3:10:55.5 14:34 3              M 70-74   
701   548  joseph viselli         M      23  Greenville         SC               3:11:45.5 14:38 15             M 20-24   
702   424  David Terkosky         M      64  Taylors            SC               3:13:24.9 14:46 11             M 60-64   
703   740  Derek Gamble           M      50  Johns Creek        GA               3:18:39.6 15:10 16             M 50-54   
704   658  Jill Britton           F      48  Las Vegas          NV               3:19:41.8 15:15 31             F 45-49   
705   274  Courtney Pyles         F      41  Avondale Estates   GA               3:20:42.8 15:19 49             F 40-44   
706   786  Jerney Scudero         F      40  Simpsonville       SC               3:20:57.1 15:20 50             F 40-44   
707   440  Hazen Stevens          M      36  Lawrenceville      GA               3:21:03.8 15:21 55             M 35-39   
708   353  Travis Gassmann        M      39  Marietta           GA               3:21:13.1 15:22 56             M 35-39   
709   777  Lisa Spence            F      39  Snellville         GA               3:22:45.7 15:29 60             F 35-39   
710   425  Bert Chaffin           M      56  Nashville          TN               3:28:39.3 15:56 31             M 55-59   
711   390  Nicole Morris          F      34  Greenville         SC               3:30:15.7 16:03 71             F 30-34   
712   763  Marie Miller           F      25  Washington         DC               3:33:54.9 16:20 76             F 25-29   
713   764  Natalie Carter         F      15  Gilbert            AZ               3:33:55.3 16:20 12             F 15-19   
714   237  Jeanne Bollinger       F      39  Easley             SC               3:34:08.1 16:21 61             F 35-39   
715   234  Jamie Bouchard         F      39  Commerce           GA               3:34:12.0 16:21 62             F 35-39   
716   831  Kelli Riley            F      49  Millbrook          AL               4:16:15.4 19:34 32             F 45-49   
717   907  Angela James           F      54  Summerville        SC               4:16:15.6 19:34 26             F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     William Santiago 821 27  2       M      Roebuck SC US    1:21:08.4 
2     Carter Zerweck   514 23  3       M      Doylestown PA US 1:21:36.3 
3     Evan Conti       513 25  4       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:22:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Sydney Devore        320 29  1       F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:18:39.3 
2     Ariane Hendrix-Roach 321 33  7       F      Detroit MI US            1:23:30.3 
3     Solvei Baylis        747 36  17      F      Greenville SC US         1:31:22.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Justin Craig   341 40  18      M      Detroit MI US        1:32:15.3 
2     Bobby Fancher  933 51  21      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:32:49.7 
3     Stephen J Koch 847 60  37      M      Reading PA US        1:36:32.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Meghan Vogt   569 41  30      F      Marietta GA US       1:35:25.9 
2     Karen Becker  996 46  32      F      Travelers Rest SC US 1:35:35.8 
3     Rhonda Felder 964 48  40      F      Greenville SC US     1:40:13.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dale Looper   671 54  42      M      Easley SC US  1:40:33.1 
2     Jason Johnson 936 54  45      M      Sanford FL US 1:41:09.4 
3     Joe White     992 65  66      M      Seneca SC US  1:44:51.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gina Bolen    983 53  90      F      Peachtree City GA US 1:47:35.3 
2     Cindy J Jones 988 50  101     F      Senoia GA US         1:48:11.9 
3     Helen Cox     994 57  162     F      Greenville SC US     1:54:09.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     George Proctor 927 14  82      M      Spartanburg SC US 1:46:59.8 
2     Kyler Brown    921 13  359     M      Pendleton SC US   2:08:10.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Fulton Shober  300 19  5       M      Charlotte NC US    1:22:55.7 
2     Jackson Vierow 998 18  12      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:29:56.3 
3     Cooper Wheelis 829 15  38      M      Hillsborough NC US 1:37:49.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Osbaldo Santiago 854 24  14      M      Spartanburg SC US  1:30:19.4 
2     Tanner Brown     931 23  108     M      Simpsonville SC US 1:49:27.8 
3     Nick Nero        932 23  122     M      Columbia SC US     1:50:34.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tucker Forbes   697 29  8       M      Atlanta GA US    1:24:50.8 
2     Newton McCollum 860 26  27      M      Columbia MD US   1:34:23.4 
3     Eric Bailey     913 26  44      M      Greenville SC US 1:40:59.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joe Sell         496 33  6       M      Greenville SC US 1:23:18.7 
2     Stephen Carek    935 32  10      M      Greer SC US      1:26:57.5 
3     Robbie Fitzwater 949 32  11      M      Greenville SC US 1:29:33.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Wes Palmer     940 36  9       M      Travelers Rest SC US 1:26:03.9 
2     Hunter Hicklin 969 38  13      M      Greenville SC US     1:30:14.9 
3     Dan Matz       523 36  15      M      Greer SC US          1:30:29.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Casey Thompson  810 42  49      M      Landrum SC US    1:41:17.3 
2     Jimmy Baylis    746 42  54      M      Greenville SC US 1:42:05.7 
3     Edward Morrison 603 41  60      M      Greenville SC US 1:43:12.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anthony Perdrix  844 45  58      M      Pickens SC US   1:42:49.4 
2     Stephen Sansbury 529 46  79      M      Columbia SC US  1:46:36.5 
3     Gregg Kropp      767 46  102     M      Riverview MI US 1:48:13.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Walter Todd   962 50  77      M      Columbia SC US  1:46:04.5 
2     Randy Randall 670 54  96      M      Greenwood SC US 1:47:59.8 
3     Tom Olena     891 52  133     M      Clover SC US    1:51:29.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Hahn     213 56  68      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:44:59.9 
2     Jeffrey Hutter 63  58  70      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:45:29.9 
3     Paul Overly    710 59  93      M      Greenville SC US   1:47:50.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rusty Infinger 544 61  105     M      Greenville SC US 1:49:02.0 
2     Joseph Parisi  634 60  161     M      Sunset SC US     1:54:01.2 
3     Wayne Doerksen 265 62  240     M      Anderson SC US   1:59:41.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     DAVID HIGHSMITH 110 68  127     M      Greenville SC US 1:51:13.2 
2     Ted Glazier     203 67  194     M      Newnan GA US     1:56:35.4 
3     John Franks     827 67  290     M      Easley SC US     2:02:57.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Todd Lamm     545 74  230     M      Greenville SC US 1:58:51.3 
2     Alan Brown    16  73  284     M      Charleston SC US 2:02:38.0 
3     Jose Lombardo 765 71  700     M      Aiken SC US      3:10:55.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bill Blask 25  84  664     M      Easley SC US 2:51:27.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Martha Goldsmith 832 18  98      F      Charlotte NC US  1:48:03.3 
2     Eliza Martin     422 18  296     F      Greenville SC US 2:03:37.5 
3     Annabelle Backus 423 19  299     F      Greenville SC US 2:03:41.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     McCarley Maddock 624 23  94      F      Columbia SC US       1:47:56.9 
2     Holly Cannady    730 24  109     F      Simpsonville SC US   1:49:29.1 
3     Abby McKinnish   703 22  139     F      TalbottTalbott TN US 1:52:06.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Natalie Ivey     915 25  19      F      Piedmont SC US   1:32:15.6 
2     Amy Broderick    917 26  107     F      Greenville SC US 1:49:27.1 
3     Lexie Corasaniti 708 25  114     F      Atlanta GA US    1:49:42.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kayla Bratcher   69  31  28      F      New Port Richey FL US 1:34:24.8 
2     Emily Harris     898 30  34      F      SIMPSONVILLE SC US    1:36:21.6 
3     Jennifer Lybrand 896 33  43      F      Columbia SC US        1:40:56.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessica Payne 563 35  26      F      Pisgah Forest NC US 1:34:22.5 
2     Kari Jolley   145 36  29      F      Lithia FL US        1:35:09.9 
3     Ashley Neff   900 38  47      F      Davidson NC US      1:41:11.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mandy Brevetta 485 41  53      F      Fountain Inn SC US   1:41:45.3 
2     katie swain    389 42  92      F      Hendersonville NC US 1:47:46.9 
3     Denise Knight  934 44  121     F      Chapin SC US         1:50:30.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allison Loudermilk 528 46  63      F      Decatur GA US    1:44:09.8 
2     Pam Davis          620 46  106     F      Greenville SC US 1:49:15.7 
3     Tracy Garrett      244 47  158     F      Salem SC US      1:53:38.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelley Clarke 704 53  174     F      Greenwood SC US 1:55:23.6 
2     Dee Glazier   202 51  195     F      Newnan GA US    1:56:35.8 
3     Daphne Karel  652 54  270     F      Greenwood SC US 2:01:18.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Susan Osteen 674 56  168     F      Sumter SC US   1:55:01.3 
2     Lisa Powell  643 59  228     F      Irmo SC US     1:58:42.2 
3     Lydia Brown  911 56  353     F      Piedmont SC US 2:07:34.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Vivian Dunlop  216 60  216     F      Landrum SC US    1:57:57.4 
2     Alison Frazier 43  60  362     F      Greer SC US      2:08:19.3 
3     Helen Reetz    71  64  386     F      Greenville SC US 2:11:16.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mary Ballard  846 66  522     F      Greenville SC US  2:24:57.9 
2     Meta Hirschl  292 65  659     F      Albuquerque NM US 2:48:17.2 
3     Mary Jennings 851 65  660     F      Richmond KY US    2:49:37.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joan Thompson 707 74  629     F      Greer SC US 2:40:46 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joan Mulvihill 608 76  595     F      Greenville SC US 2:36:13.6 
2     Joyce Rasberry 542 77  636     F      Greenville SC US 2:42:43.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.