Results For
Mountains to Mainstreet Half Marathon & 5K presented by Elite Total Fitness

Greenville, SC 29601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age City                      State / Province Chip Time Pace  Division Place Division  
===== ==== ========================= ====== === ========================= ================ ========= ===== ============== ========= 
1     1760 Victoria Hammersmith      F      30  Mauldin                   SC               0:17:42.4 5:42  1              F Overall 
2     1761 Calin Schumacher          M      27  Gaffney                   SC               0:18:19.9 5:54  1              M Overall 
3     1865 Shelby Jaramillo          F      28  Greenville                SC               0:18:25.1 5:56  2              F Overall 
4     1767 Porter Grant              F      25  Greenville                SC               0:18:26.7 5:56  3              F Overall 
5     1842 Benjamin Webb             M      13  GREENVILLE                SC               0:18:43.4 6:02  2              M Overall 
6     1686 Chris Hopkins             M      32  Anderson                  SC               0:18:56.3 6:06  3              M Overall 
7     1807 alexus atkins             F      19  Campobello                SC               0:18:56.4 6:06  1              F 15-19   
8     1804 Sunday Davis              F      34  Piedmont                  SC               0:19:06.0 6:09  1              F 30-34   
9     1711 Gary Roberson             M      34  Pickens                   SC               0:19:37.4 6:19  1              M 30-34   
10    1837 Charles Ludlow            M      23  Greenville                SC               0:19:41.2 6:20  1              M 20-24   
11    1704 Krysta Falls              F      24  Spartanburg               SC               0:19:44.4 6:21  1              F 20-24   
12    1695 John Tyner                M      28  Greenville                SC               0:21:35.1 6:57  1              M 25-29   
13    1817 Alexis Hartman            F      25  Anderson                  SC               0:21:36.1 6:57  1              F 25-29   
14    1841 N. Webb                   M      10  GREENVILLE                SC               0:21:46.7 7:01  1              M 10-14   
15    1840 MARK WEBB                 M      47  GREENVILLE                SC               0:21:48.7 7:01  1              M Masters 
16    1647 Gage McAngus              M      36  Greenville                SC               0:21:55.3 7:03  1              M 35-39   
17    1652 Zach Keister              M      36  West Columbia             SC               0:21:55.4 7:03  2              M 35-39   
18    1835 Apollo Corona             M      45  League City               TX               0:21:55.8 7:04  2              M Masters 
19    1830 Diego Bonardi             M      46  Simpsonville              SC               0:22:12.9 7:09  3              M Masters 
20    1848 Courtney Bottoms          F      43  Tyrone                    GA               0:22:43.6 7:19  1              F Masters 
21    1843 Grace Smith               F      34  Greenville                SC               0:22:54.8 7:23  2              F 30-34   
22    1657 John Hart                 M      64  Greenville                SC               0:23:12.1 7:28  1              M 60-64   
23    1650 Trey Anthony              M      42  Travelers Rest            SC               0:23:26.7 7:33  1              M 40-44   
24    1663 Edward Anderson           M      34  Greenville                SC               0:23:27.7 7:33  2              M 30-34   
25    1548 Johnathon Wheatley        M      41  Piedmont                  SC               0:23:31.2 7:34  2              M 40-44   
26    1628 Zachary Allen             M      23  Fountain Inn              SC               0:23:35.4 7:36  2              M 20-24   
27    1858 Steven Schwerin           M      47  Cincinnati                OH               0:23:47.1 7:39  1              M 45-49   
28    1613 Elizabeth Peebles         F      38  Greer                     SC               0:24:06.4 7:46  1              F 35-39   
29    1811 Sarah Calvert             F      29  Greenville                SC               0:24:22.3 7:51  2              F 25-29   
30    1782 Jeff Cole                 M      42  Pickens                   SC               0:24:25.4 7:52  3              M 40-44   
31    1659 Warot Dhummakupt          M      36  Taylors                   SC               0:24:28.5 7:53  3              M 35-39   
32    1742 Luis Caicedo              M      33  Greenville                SC               0:24:41.6 7:57  3              M 30-34   
33    1569 David Edwards             M      38  Greenville                SC               0:24:53.2 8:01  4              M 35-39   
34    1567 Steven Flemmer            M      30  Greenville                SC               0:24:53.9 8:01  4              M 30-34   
35    1810 Stephanie Gass            F      33  Greenville                SC               0:25:00.1 8:03  3              F 30-34   
36    1833 Sarah Grace Walker        F      23  Atlanta                   GA               0:25:06.0 8:05  2              F 20-24   
37    1627 Rietje Lulsdorf           F      27  Fountain Inn              SC               0:25:07.2 8:05  3              F 25-29   
38    1799 Jonathan Haines           M      49  Pickens                   SC               0:25:14.6 8:08  2              M 45-49   
39    1680 Jacquelyn Griffin         F      25  Simpsonville              SC               0:25:24.4 8:11  4              F 25-29   
40    1763 Juan Gonzalez             M      43  Greenville                SC               0:25:29.5 8:12  4              M 40-44   
41    1683 Hunter Phillips           M      14  Spartanburg               SC               0:25:45.5 8:17  2              M 10-14   
42    1666 Mark Gage                 M      47  28773                     NC               0:25:52.3 8:20  3              M 45-49   
43    1792 LISA AMADOR               F      44  Simpsonville              SC               0:25:52.4 8:20  2              F Masters 
44    1743 Sarah Gilley              F      40  Greenville                SC               0:25:55.1 8:21  3              F Masters 
45    1787 Cas Marszal               M      57  Seneca                    SC               0:26:03.8 8:23  1              M 55-59   
46    1766 Gabrielle V               F      27  Lawton                    OK               0:26:09.9 8:25  5              F 25-29   
47    1687 Judy Walls                F      62  Piedmont                  SC               0:26:11.1 8:26  1              F 60-64   
48    1566 Angelina Flemmer          F      29  Greenville                SC               0:26:15.5 8:27  6              F 25-29   
49    1822 Braden Plumley            M      25  Anderson                  SC               0:26:15.6 8:27  2              M 25-29   
50    1513 Susan DuPont              F      46  Greenville                SC               0:26:17.2 8:28  1              F 45-49   
51    567  Ralph Dunn                M      42  Anderson                  SC               0:26:27.4 8:31  5              M 40-44   
52    1626 Laura Matz                F      34  Greer                     SC               0:26:30.4 8:32  4              F 30-34   
53    1604 Alexandra Arnold          F      28  Greenville                SC               0:26:34.5 8:33  7              F 25-29   
54    1586 Graham McBride            M      28  Greenville                SC               0:26:40.8 8:35  3              M 25-29   
55    1797 Harry Rauch               M      27  Greenville                SC               0:26:44.0 8:36  4              M 25-29   
56    1696 Matthew Arnold            M      29  Taylors                   SC               0:26:46.6 8:37  5              M 25-29   
57    1769 Edgar Gonzalez            M      39  Hendersonville            NC               0:26:48.0 8:38  5              M 35-39   
58    1857 Doug Mckee                M      55  Simpsonville              SC               0:26:53.2 8:39  2              M 55-59   
59    1684 Christa Jones             F      41  Spartanburg               SC               0:26:54.6 8:40  1              F 40-44   
60    1850 Laura Williams            F      42  GREENVILLE                SC               0:26:56.3 8:40  2              F 40-44   
61    1827 Turner Plumley            M      28  Greer                     SC               0:26:58.3 8:41  6              M 25-29   
62    1780 Fernando Garcia           M      13  Fountain Inn              SC               0:27:04.7 8:43  3              M 10-14   
63    1779 Oscar Garcia              M      41  Fountain Inn              SC               0:27:06.0 8:43  6              M 40-44   
64    1609 Allison Kranyak           F      25  Greenville                SC               0:27:15.9 8:47  8              F 25-29   
65    1639 Lindsey Walker            F      27  Greenville                SC               0:27:16.0 8:47  9              F 25-29   
66    1665 Kimberly Gage             F      45  Saluda                    NC               0:27:18.5 8:47  2              F 45-49   
67    1583 Ben Wall                  M      42  camden                    SC               0:27:20.8 8:48  7              M 40-44   
68    1829 Frank Ebner               M      66  Simpsonville              SC               0:27:24.1 8:49  1              M 65-69   
69    1610 Hope Davis                F      38  Greenville                SC               0:27:25.5 8:50  2              F 35-39   
70    1856 Joseph Mullins            M      42  Anderson                  SC               0:27:30.4 8:51  8              M 40-44   
71    1813 Conor O'Donnell           M      23  Atlanta                   GA               0:27:37.4 8:53  3              M 20-24   
72    1670 Paul Swan                 M      36  Greenwood                 SC               0:27:44.6 8:56  6              M 35-39   
73    1836 Erin Bainton              F      35  Greenville                SC               0:27:44.8 8:56  3              F 35-39   
74    1634 Sarah Schoonover          F      41  Greenville                SC               0:27:53.9 8:59  3              F 40-44   
75    1536 Renae Staggs              F      44  Greenville                SC               0:27:56.4 9:00  4              F 40-44   
76    1534 Kent Jespersen            M      65  Greenville                SC               0:27:57.3 9:00  2              M 65-69   
77    1697 Brittany Arnold           F      26  Taylors                   SC               0:27:59.6 9:01  10             F 25-29   
78    1589 Jonathan Edwards          M      25  Greenville                SC               0:28:07.4 9:03  7              M 25-29   
79    1600 Tony Goins                M      66  Georgetown                SC               0:28:07.5 9:03  3              M 65-69   
80    1790 Joshua Goins              M      32  Pawleys Island            SC               0:28:08.1 9:03  5              M 30-34   
81    1784 Laura Ziluck              F      41  Seneca                    SC               0:28:11.8 9:05  5              F 40-44   
82    1753 Roman Bardachev           M      56  Greenville                SC               0:28:26.4 9:09  3              M 55-59   
83    1796 Matt Sisson               M      34  Simpsonville              SC               0:28:30.7 9:11  6              M 30-34   
84    1736 Brian Corriea             M      45  Williamston               SC               0:28:35.5 9:12  4              M 45-49   
85    1768 Samantha Gonzalez         F      18  Hendersonville            NC               0:28:37.3 9:13  2              F 15-19   
86    1715 Danielle Rogers           F      38  Greer                     SC               0:29:05.5 9:22  4              F 35-39   
87    1809 Sarah Hutcheson           F      38  Black Mountain            NC               0:29:07.6 9:22  5              F 35-39   
88    1783 Josh Brown                M      35  Greenville                SC               0:29:10.3 9:23  7              M 35-39   
89    1667 Ellie Gage                F      15  Saluda                    NC               0:29:14.8 9:25  3              F 15-19   
90    1828 Erin Stroud               F      24  Taylors                   SC               0:29:28.6 9:29  3              F 20-24   
91    1734 Jessica Poole             F      32  Taylors                   SC               0:29:32.0 9:30  5              F 30-34   
92    1786 Berkley Wilcox            M      27  Anderson                  SC               0:29:34.5 9:31  8              M 25-29   
93    1568 Brianne Edwards           F      36  Greenville                SC               0:29:42.2 9:34  6              F 35-39   
94    1645 Kelly Sullwold            F      31  Greenville                SC               0:30:04.2 9:41  6              F 30-34   
95    1756 Bernadette Kreisel        F      54  Hilton Head Island Island SC               0:30:05.0 9:41  1              F 50-54   
96    1795 Savannah Hallasy          F      23  Simpsonville              SC               0:30:05.3 9:41  4              F 20-24   
97    1785 Allyson Hartley           F      27  Charlotte                 NC               0:30:06.6 9:41  11             F 25-29   
98    1651 Michele Bryant            F      42  Greenville                SC               0:30:13.2 9:44  6              F 40-44   
99    1623 Sara Painter              F      37  Simpsonville              SC               0:30:18.7 9:45  7              F 35-39   
100   1745 Holly Sanders             F      44  Columbia                  SC               0:30:28.1 9:48  7              F 40-44   
101   1597 Alyson Granger            F      57  Ponte Vedra Beach         FL               0:30:30.2 9:49  1              F 55-59   
102   1816 B. Thompson               F      9   Simpsonville              SC               0:30:31.8 9:50  1              F 1- 9    
103   1815 William Thompson Thompson M      35  Simpsonville              SC               0:30:39.4 9:52  8              M 35-39   
104   1660 Amy Kale                  F      38  Simpsonville              SC               0:30:45.6 9:54  8              F 35-39   
105   1661 G. Kale                   F      11  Simpsonville              SC               0:30:45.9 9:54  1              F 10-14   
106   1798 Philip Poole              M      35  Greenville                SC               0:30:49.1 9:55  9              M 35-39   
107   1681 Adam Finch                M      41  Boiling Springs           SC               0:30:56.0 9:57  9              M 40-44   
108   1677 Ken McCall                M      54  Simpsonville              SC               0:30:57.7 9:58  1              M 50-54   
109   1528 Lance Goldwire            M      46  Anderson                  SC               0:31:00.3 9:59  5              M 45-49   
110   1688 Justine Marpe             F      28  Charleston                SC               0:31:01.0 9:59  12             F 25-29   
111   1721 Jennifer Matulaitis       F      42  York                      SC               0:31:03.6 10:00 8              F 40-44   
112   1781 Laura Bardman             F      30  Greenville                SC               0:31:07.7 10:01 7              F 30-34   
113   1851 Molly O'Donnell           F      17  Henrico                   VA               0:31:10.4 10:02 4              F 15-19   
114   1789 Katarina Shafer           F      22  Greenville                SC               0:31:13.1 10:03 5              F 20-24   
115   1624 Rachael Baldassarra       F      45  Simpsonville              SC               0:31:41.4 10:12 3              F 45-49   
116   1737 Mary Biebel               F      68  Greenville                SC               0:31:42.7 10:12 1              F 65-69   
117   1846 Paul Preigo               M      30  Pendleton                 SC               0:31:46.5 10:14 7              M 30-34   
118   1764 Beth Harden               F      53  Fountain Inn              SC               0:31:48.9 10:14 2              F 50-54   
119   1838 Christina Boyd            F      32  Greenville                SC               0:31:50.0 10:15 8              F 30-34   
120   1852 Makenna Klanot            F      24  Greenville                SC               0:31:51.0 10:15 6              F 20-24   
121   1805 Christina Harrell         F      44  Greenville                SC               0:31:54.5 10:16 9              F 40-44   
122   1826 Sarah Ellen Corney        F      35  Greenville                SC               0:32:01.2 10:18 9              F 35-39   
123   1708 Debbie Tussey             F      52  Gray Court                SC               0:32:12.3 10:22 3              F 50-54   
124   1864 Martha Long               F      62  Taylors                   SC               0:32:14.9 10:23 2              F 60-64   
125   1794 Tracey Ashall             F      48  Greenville                SC               0:32:18.5 10:24 4              F 45-49   
126   1793 Brandy Ableman            F      46  Travelers Rest            SC               0:32:18.7 10:24 5              F 45-49   
127   1735 Craig Arnold              M      59  Kentland                  IN               0:32:21.5 10:25 4              M 55-59   
128   1557 Madison Garrett           F      24  Simpsonville              SC               0:32:24.9 10:26 7              F 20-24   
129   1803 Dicky Donovan             M      31  Greenville                SC               0:32:29.3 10:27 8              M 30-34   
130   1860 Carly Plumley             F      20  Taylors                   SC               0:32:41.1 10:31 8              F 20-24   
131   1618 Genine Baldassarra        F      43  Greer                     SC               0:32:44.7 10:32 10             F 40-44   
132   1730 Cindy Morris              F      38  Williamston               SC               0:32:45.5 10:33 10             F 35-39   
133   1689 Jennifer Whatley          F      45  Simpsonville              SC               0:32:48.6 10:34 6              F 45-49   
134   1731 Chloe Hourigan            F      23  Greenville                SC               0:32:49.3 10:34 9              F 20-24   
135   1732 Chris Braswell            M      24  Greenville                SC               0:32:49.7 10:34 4              M 20-24   
136   1698 Adrianna Arnold           F      25  Greenville                SC               0:32:51.4 10:35 13             F 25-29   
137   1765 Chris Waldrop             M      51  Travelers Rest            SC               0:32:53.3 10:35 2              M 50-54   
138   1574 Britton McGregor          M      51  Greenville                SC               0:33:03.1 10:38 3              M 50-54   
139   1575 Natashia Pierce           F      54  Greenville                SC               0:33:03.5 10:38 4              F 50-54   
140   1642 Mary Harris Edwards       F      57  Greenville                SC               0:33:10.3 10:41 2              F 55-59   
141   1762 Charlene Steffensmeier    F      31  Greenville                SC               0:33:22.8 10:45 9              F 30-34   
142   1757 McKenzie Peevy            F      28  Greenville                SC               0:33:23.7 10:45 14             F 25-29   
143   1694 Sallie Donatell           F      51  Greenville                SC               0:33:25.0 10:45 5              F 50-54   
144   1725 Carla Beals               F      45  Greenville                SC               0:33:35.6 10:49 7              F 45-49   
145   1849 Kara Girton               F      44  Greenville                SC               0:33:38.6 10:50 11             F 40-44   
146   1729 Christina Carnell         F      39  Simpsonville              SC               0:33:47.0 10:52 11             F 35-39   
147   1728 M. Carnell                F      9   Simpsonville              SC               0:33:47.2 10:52 2              F 1- 9    
148   1570 Cassidy Bauer             F      30  Greenville                SC               0:33:49.6 10:53 10             F 30-34   
149   1740 Jonathan Jones            M      44  Simpsonville              SC               0:33:52.3 10:54 10             M 40-44   
150   1701 Jennifer Paxton           F      34  Decatur                   GA               0:34:18.7 11:03 11             F 30-34   
151   1818 Laurel Godwin             F      25  Alpharetta                GA               0:34:27.5 11:05 15             F 25-29   
152   1664 Laura Ahrens              F      25  Simpsonville              SC               0:34:27.8 11:06 16             F 25-29   
153   1605 Rayanne Blevins           F      24  Mauldin                   SC               0:34:31.4 11:07 10             F 20-24   
154   1606 Alex Blevins              M      25  Mauldin                   SC               0:34:32.5 11:07 9              M 25-29   
155   1831 Joe Greenberg             M      51  Myrtle Beach              SC               0:35:02.6 11:17 4              M 50-54   
156   1668 Michael Goins             M      62  Georgetown                SC               0:35:31.5 11:26 2              M 60-64   
157   1552 Tammie Payne              F      47  Simpsonville              SC               0:35:41.9 11:29 8              F 45-49   
158   1558 Lauren Fisch              F      24  Greenville                SC               0:35:53.2 11:33 11             F 20-24   
159   1801 Brittany Brown            F      35  Pendleton                 SC               0:35:53.4 11:33 12             F 35-39   
160   1527 Diana Goldwire            F      42  Anderson                  SC               0:36:00.0 11:35 12             F 40-44   
161   1820 Nihar Patel               M      42  Greenville                SC               0:36:04.9 11:37 11             M 40-44   
162   1821 J. Patel                  M      7   Greenville                SC               0:36:05.7 11:37 1              M 1- 9    
163   1655 Jeremy Lechner            M      42  West Columbia             SC               0:36:06.1 11:37 12             M 40-44   
164   1749 Diana Garcia              F      26  Simpsonville              SC               0:36:08.3 11:38 17             F 25-29   
165   1834 Kelly Shealy              M      45  Greenville                SC               0:36:08.3 11:38 6              M 45-49   
166   1646 Katherine Kelly           F      49  Greenville                SC               0:36:11.2 11:39 9              F 45-49   
167   1819 Jonathan Nelson           M      50  Mauldin                   SC               0:36:12.2 11:39 5              M 50-54   
168   1653 Rachael Carroll           F      39  Simpsonville              SC               0:36:13.6 11:40 13             F 35-39   
169   1550 Carolyn Shanesy           F      47  Greenville                SC               0:36:17.8 11:41 10             F 45-49   
170   1672 Jordan Phillips           F      16  Spartanburg               SC               0:36:20.3 11:42 5              F 15-19   
171   1775 Monica Chana              F      35  Greenville                SC               0:36:20.5 11:42 14             F 35-39   
172   1724 Isabel Petersen           F      26  Greenville                SC               0:36:33.9 11:46 18             F 25-29   
173   1723 Richard Petersen          M      24  Greenville                SC               0:36:34.0 11:46 5              M 20-24   
174   1662 Ashley Williams           F      32  Simpsonville              SC               0:36:39.9 11:48 12             F 30-34   
175   1621 Desiree Artechi           F      33  Clinton                   SC               0:36:42.0 11:49 13             F 30-34   
176   1560 Debby Presnell            F      67  Greenville                SC               0:36:42.0 11:49 2              F 65-69   
177   1622 Lara Chancellor           F      31  Seneca                    SC               0:36:43.4 11:49 14             F 30-34   
178   1823 Rhonda Armstrong          F      52  Greenville                SC               0:36:45.4 11:50 6              F 50-54   
179   1854 Andrea McCallum           F      47  Ridgeway                  SC               0:36:49.4 11:51 11             F 45-49   
180   1585 Keri Bentley              F      33  Taylors                   SC               0:36:50.0 11:51 15             F 30-34   
181   1584 Amanda Gourley            F      36  Greer                     SC               0:36:50.9 11:52 15             F 35-39   
182   1601 Carol Jarvis              F      38  Weaverville               NC               0:37:06.7 11:57 16             F 35-39   
183   1676 Nancy McCall              F      48  Simpsonville              SC               0:37:11.4 11:58 12             F 45-49   
184   1812 Alayna DeVivi             F      35  Charleston                SC               0:37:49.8 12:11 17             F 35-39   
185   1705 Debra DeVivi              F      63  Reedville                 VA               0:37:53.1 12:12 3              F 60-64   
186   1800 Jessica Haines            F      43  Pickens                   SC               0:38:00.1 12:14 13             F 40-44   
187   1726 Yue Zhu                   F      30  Greenville                SC               0:38:11.8 12:18 16             F 30-34   
188   1712 Ingrid Christensen        F      47  Greenville                SC               0:38:33.8 12:25 13             F 45-49   
189   1674 Wendy Bosier              F      45  Greenville                SC               0:38:51.4 12:30 14             F 45-49   
190   1675 Tim Bosier                M      50  Greenville                SC               0:38:51.9 12:31 6              M 50-54   
191   1678 Alexandria Greenlee       F      25  Mauldin                   SC               0:38:59.4 12:33 19             F 25-29   
192   1722 Aarick Matulaitis         M      40  York                      SC               0:39:03.4 12:34 13             M 40-44   
193   1747 Mark Dymski               M      50  Taylors                   SC               0:39:04.2 12:35 7              M 50-54   
194   1635 Rebecca Leonard           F      44  Greenville                SC               0:39:29.3 12:43 14             F 40-44   
195   1750 Richard Barnes            M      48  Simpsonville              SC               0:39:29.4 12:43 7              M 45-49   
196   1751 Lacey Mackey              F      48  Simpsonville              SC               0:39:29.5 12:43 15             F 45-49   
197   1673 Tashia George             F      43  Greer                     SC               0:39:31.0 12:43 15             F 40-44   
198   1863 beverly burgess           F      71  Pickens                   SC               0:39:37.9 12:45 1              F 70-74   
199   1702 Chris Basinger            M      34  Greenville                SC               0:39:50.7 12:49 9              M 30-34   
200   1703 C. Basinger               F      11  Greenville                SC               0:39:51.1 12:50 2              F 10-14   
201   1590 Timothy Hudsont           M      33  Matthews                  NC               0:40:47.3 13:08 10             M 30-34   
202   1844 Ashley Wynne              F      33  Woodruff                  SC               0:40:49.3 13:08 17             F 30-34   
203   1772 Cynthia Simpson           F      57  Laurens                   SC               0:41:16.6 13:17 3              F 55-59   
204   1774 J. Rice                   M      10  Simpsonville              SC               0:41:26.5 13:20 4              M 10-14   
205   1773 Jennifer Rice             F      39  Simpsonville              SC               0:41:31.2 13:22 18             F 35-39   
206   1643 Melanie Koch              F      29  Simpsonville              SC               0:41:32.6 13:22 20             F 25-29   
207   1602 Kayla Shepherd            F      26  Waynesville               NC               0:41:32.9 13:22 21             F 25-29   
208   1679 Nicole Carter             F      24  Mauldin                   SC               0:41:37.6 13:24 12             F 20-24   
209   1690 James Whatley             M      51  Simpsonville              SC               0:41:52.5 13:29 8              M 50-54   
210   1603 Walton Shepherd           M      29  Waynesville               NC               0:41:55.6 13:30 10             M 25-29   
211   1644 Dalton Hall               M      29  Simpsonville              SC               0:41:55.9 13:30 11             M 25-29   
212   1716 Missy Perry               F      42  Newberry                  SC               0:41:57.1 13:30 16             F 40-44   
213   1738 Heidi Metts               F      38  Prosperity                SC               0:41:58.1 13:30 19             F 35-39   
214   1847 Charles Swift             M      73  Liberty                   SC               0:42:08.9 13:34 1              M 70-74   
215   1832 Cindy Bratcher            F      44  Inverness                 FL               0:42:15.9 13:36 17             F 40-44   
216   1855 Addie Tapp                F      25  Greenville                SC               0:42:40.6 13:44 22             F 25-29   
217   1727 Brittany Heusgen          F      32  Greer                     SC               0:42:54.1 13:49 18             F 30-34   
218   1788 Sabrina Fischer           F      28  Piedmont                  SC               0:42:54.2 13:49 23             F 25-29   
219   1778 Anonymous Participant     F      59                                             0:42:55.1 13:49 4              F 55-59   
220   1629 Anonymous Participant     F      39                                             0:43:21.1 13:57 20             F 35-39   
221   1620 Diana Baldassarra         F      38  Simpsonville              SC               0:44:39.9 14:23 21             F 35-39   
222   1713 Natasha Munoz             F      35  Duncan                    SC               0:44:42.5 14:23 22             F 35-39   
223   1808 ruth burnette             F      77  Duncan                    SC               0:46:46.8 15:03 1              F 75-99   
224   1853 Erika Burnette            F      20  Inman                     SC               0:46:46.9 15:03 13             F 20-24   
225   1579 Ashleigh Branham          F      36  West Columbia             SC               0:46:53.4 15:06 23             F 35-39   
226   1582 Crystal Wall              F      45  Camden                    SC               0:47:20.9 15:14 16             F 45-49   
227   1640 Elizabeth Quintero        F      23  Simpsonville              SC               0:47:47.3 15:23 14             F 20-24   
228   1641 Daniela Quintero          F      21  Simpsonville              SC               0:47:49.3 15:24 15             F 20-24   
229   1631 JENNIFER STANDARD         F      53  Simpsonville              SC               0:48:18.7 15:33 7              F 50-54   
230   1630 Kayleigh Mayfield         F      24  Fountain Inn              SC               0:48:19.1 15:33 16             F 20-24   
231   1861 Anne Gierse               F      52  Ballwin                   MO               0:48:34.7 15:38 8              F 50-54   
232   1617 Jenni Singletary          F      38  Greenville                SC               0:49:10.8 15:50 24             F 35-39   
233   1700 Braden Bradford           M      49  Greenville                SC               0:50:15.8 16:11 8              M 45-49   
234   1699 Susan Francis             F      53  Greenville                SC               0:50:19.0 16:12 9              F 50-54   
235   1771 danielle Bouharoun        F      55  Greenville                SC               0:50:21.5 16:13 5              F 55-59   
236   1839 Bradford Melvin           M      32  Mauldin                   SC               0:50:29.1 16:15 11             M 30-34   
237   1691 Ethan Whatley             M      19  Simpsonville              SC               0:50:55.4 16:23 1              M 15-19   
238   1746 Emily Dymski              F      51  Taylors                   SC               0:51:12.7 16:29 10             F 50-54   
239   1748 Julie Walker              F      17  Taylors                   SC               0:51:13.9 16:29 6              F 15-19   
240   1693 Meredith Whatley          F      16  Simpsonville              SC               0:51:32.3 16:35 7              F 15-19   
241   1692 Grant Whatley             M      17  Simpsonville              SC               0:51:34.0 16:36 2              M 15-19   
242   1614 Aubrey Baugh              M      53  Simpsonville              SC               0:51:47.0 16:40 9              M 50-54   
243   1824 P. Armstrong              F      12  Greenville                SC               0:51:52.5 16:42 3              F 10-14   
244   1845 Josh Warthman             M      42  Simpsonville              SC               0:52:10.3 16:48 14             M 40-44   
245   1814 Jamie Rueda               F      25  Greer                     SC               0:52:10.9 16:48 24             F 25-29   
246   1806 Celeste Mitchell          F      30  Pelzer                    SC               0:53:34.2 17:15 19             F 30-34   
247   1706 Stephanie Winfree         F      42  Greenville                SC               0:53:36.4 17:15 18             F 40-44   
248   1825 L. Armstrong              M      10  Greenville                SC               0:53:48.5 17:19 5              M 10-14   
249   1637 Andrew Tedder             M      20  Simpsonville              SC               0:54:24.6 17:31 6              M 20-24   
250   1685 April Dove                F      44  Easley                    SC               0:57:30.0 18:30 19             F 40-44   
251   1551 Kim Brady                 F      62  Simpsonville              SC               0:57:30.3 18:31 4              F 60-64   
252   1573 Zoey Johnson              F      23  Cayce                     SC               0:58:15.3 18:45 17             F 20-24   
253   1572 Rebecca Johnson           F      44  Cayce                     SC               0:58:17.0 18:46 20             F 40-44   
254   1607 Daniel Tedder             M      26  Greenville                SC               1:01:38.4 19:50 12             M 25-29   
255   1791 Rita Highlander           F      55  Buford                    GA               1:02:25.2 20:05 6              F 55-59   
256   1707 Anonymous Participant     F      51                                             1:02:27.9 20:06 11             F 50-54   
257   1598 Meagan White              F      29  Greenwood                 SC               1:02:54.8 20:15 25             F 25-29   
258   1599 Kelly Broome              F      31  Greenwood                 SC               1:02:58.6 20:16 20             F 30-34   
259   1615 Monica Parris             F      50  Greenwood                 SC               1:03:00.1 20:17 12             F 50-54   
260   1577 Paul Tedder               M      53  Simpsonville              SC               1:03:53.4 20:34 10             M 50-54   
261   1717 Lisa Bryant               F      51  Simpsonville              SC               1:06:30.2 21:24 13             F 50-54   
262   1752 Jan Spurgeon              F      43  Athens                    GA               1:06:31.8 21:25 21             F 40-44   
263   1578 Amy Tedder                F      55  Simpsonville              SC               1:07:22.2 21:41 7              F 55-59   
264   1608 Paige McAdams             F      24  Greenville                SC               1:07:23.1 21:41 18             F 20-24   
265   1868 F. Raines                 M      11  Ball Ground               GA               1:11:33.0 23:02 6              M 10-14   
266   1866 Kimberly Raines           F      44  Ball Ground               GA               1:11:37.1 23:03 22             F 40-44   
267   1744 Michaela Raines           F      26  Fayetteville              NC               1:11:37.5 23:03 26             F 25-29   
268   1862 James Raines              M      43  Ball Ground               GA               1:11:54.2 23:09 15             M 40-44   
269   1867 Abigail Raines            F      14  Ball Ground               GA               1:11:55.8 23:09 4              F 10-14   
270   1671 Elizabeth Phillips        F      18  Spartanburg               SC               1:16:41.0 24:41 8              F 15-19   
271   1588 Nancy Jones               F      61  Cleveland                 SC               1:16:42.2 24:41 5              F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Calin Schumacher 1761 27  2       M      Gaffney SC US    18:19.9 
2     Benjamin Webb    1842 13  5       M      GREENVILLE SC US 18:43.4 
3     Chris Hopkins    1686 32  6       M      Anderson SC US   18:56.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Victoria Hammersmith 1760 30  1       F      Mauldin SC US    17:42.4 
2     Shelby Jaramillo     1865 28  3       F      Greenville SC US 18:25.1 
3     Porter Grant         1767 25  4       F      Greenville SC US 18:26.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MARK WEBB     1840 47  15      M      GREENVILLE SC US   21:48.7 
2     Apollo Corona 1835 45  18      M      League City TX US  21:55.8 
3     Diego Bonardi 1830 46  19      M      Simpsonville SC US 22:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Courtney Bottoms 1848 43  20      F      Tyrone GA US       22:43.6 
2     LISA AMADOR      1792 44  43      F      Simpsonville SC US 25:52.4 
3     Sarah Gilley     1743 40  44      F      Greenville SC US   25:55.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Patel 1821 7   162     M      Greenville SC US 36:05.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Webb         1841 10  14      M      GREENVILLE SC US   21:46.7 
2     Hunter Phillips 1683 14  41      M      Spartanburg SC US  25:45.5 
3     Fernando Garcia 1780 13  62      M      Fountain Inn SC US 27:04.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ethan Whatley 1691 19  237     M      Simpsonville SC US 50:55.4 
2     Grant Whatley 1692 17  241     M      Simpsonville SC US 51:34.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Ludlow  1837 23  10      M      Greenville SC US   19:41.2 
2     Zachary Allen   1628 23  26      M      Fountain Inn SC US 23:35.4 
3     Conor O'Donnell 1813 23  71      M      Atlanta GA US      27:37.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Tyner     1695 28  12      M      Greenville SC US 21:35.1 
2     Braden Plumley 1822 25  49      M      Anderson SC US   26:15.6 
3     Graham McBride 1586 28  54      M      Greenville SC US 26:40.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Roberson   1711 34  9       M      Pickens SC US    19:37.4 
2     Edward Anderson 1663 34  24      M      Greenville SC US 23:27.7 
3     Luis Caicedo    1742 33  32      M      Greenville SC US 24:41.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gage McAngus     1647 36  16      M      Greenville SC US    21:55.3 
2     Zach Keister     1652 36  17      M      West Columbia SC US 21:55.4 
3     Warot Dhummakupt 1659 36  31      M      Taylors SC US       24:28.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Trey Anthony       1650 42  23      M      Travelers Rest SC US 23:26.7 
2     Johnathon Wheatley 1548 41  25      M      Piedmont SC US       23:31.2 
3     Jeff Cole          1782 42  30      M      Pickens SC US        24:25.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Schwerin 1858 47  27      M      Cincinnati OH US 23:47.1 
2     Jonathan Haines 1799 49  38      M      Pickens SC US    25:14.6 
3     Mark Gage       1666 47  42      M      28773 NC US      25:52.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ken McCall       1677 54  108     M      Simpsonville SC US   30:57.7 
2     Chris Waldrop    1765 51  137     M      Travelers Rest SC US 32:53.3 
3     Britton McGregor 1574 51  138     M      Greenville SC US     33:03.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cas Marszal     1787 57  45      M      Seneca SC US       26:03.8 
2     Doug Mckee      1857 55  58      M      Simpsonville SC US 26:53.2 
3     Roman Bardachev 1753 56  82      M      Greenville SC US   28:26.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Hart     1657 64  22      M      Greenville SC US 23:12.1 
2     Michael Goins 1668 62  156     M      Georgetown SC US 35:31.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank Ebner    1829 66  68      M      Simpsonville SC US 27:24.1 
2     Kent Jespersen 1534 65  76      M      Greenville SC US   27:57.3 
3     Tony Goins     1600 66  79      M      Georgetown SC US   28:07.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Charles Swift 1847 73  214     M      Liberty SC US 42:08.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Thompson 1816 9   102     F      Simpsonville SC US 30:31.8 
2     M. Carnell  1728 9   147     F      Simpsonville SC US 33:47.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Kale      1661 11  105     F      Simpsonville SC US 30:45.9 
2     C. Basinger  1703 11  200     F      Greenville SC US   39:51.1 
3     P. Armstrong 1824 12  243     F      Greenville SC US   51:52.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     alexus atkins     1807 19  7       F      Campobello SC US     18:56.4 
2     Samantha Gonzalez 1768 18  85      F      Hendersonville NC US 28:37.3 
3     Ellie Gage        1667 15  89      F      Saluda NC US         29:14.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Krysta Falls       1704 24  11      F      Spartanburg SC US 19:44.4 
2     Sarah Grace Walker 1833 23  36      F      Atlanta GA US     25:06.0 
3     Erin Stroud        1828 24  90      F      Taylors SC US     29:28.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexis Hartman  1817 25  13      F      Anderson SC US     21:36.1 
2     Sarah Calvert   1811 29  29      F      Greenville SC US   24:22.3 
3     Rietje Lulsdorf 1627 27  37      F      Fountain Inn SC US 25:07.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sunday Davis   1804 34  8       F      Piedmont SC US   19:06.0 
2     Grace Smith    1843 34  21      F      Greenville SC US 22:54.8 
3     Stephanie Gass 1810 33  35      F      Greenville SC US 25:00.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Peebles 1613 38  28      F      Greer SC US      24:06.4 
2     Hope Davis        1610 38  69      F      Greenville SC US 27:25.5 
3     Erin Bainton      1836 35  73      F      Greenville SC US 27:44.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christa Jones    1684 41  59      F      Spartanburg SC US 26:54.6 
2     Laura Williams   1850 42  60      F      GREENVILLE SC US  26:56.3 
3     Sarah Schoonover 1634 41  74      F      Greenville SC US  27:53.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan DuPont        1513 46  50      F      Greenville SC US   26:17.2 
2     Kimberly Gage       1665 45  66      F      Saluda NC US       27:18.5 
3     Rachael Baldassarra 1624 45  115     F      Simpsonville SC US 31:41.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Bernadette Kreisel 1756 54  95      F      Hilton Head Island Island SC US 30:05.0 
2     Beth Harden        1764 53  118     F      Fountain Inn SC US              31:48.9 
3     Debbie Tussey      1708 52  123     F      Gray Court SC US                32:12.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Alyson Granger      1597 57  101     F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 30:30.2 
2     Mary Harris Edwards 1642 57  140     F      Greenville SC US        33:10.3 
3     Cynthia Simpson     1772 57  203     F      Laurens SC US           41:16.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Judy Walls   1687 62  47      F      Piedmont SC US  26:11.1 
2     Martha Long  1864 62  124     F      Taylors SC US   32:14.9 
3     Debra DeVivi 1705 63  185     F      Reedville VA US 37:53.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Biebel    1737 68  116     F      Greenville SC US 31:42.7 
2     Debby Presnell 1560 67  176     F      Greenville SC US 36:42.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     beverly burgess 1863 71  198     F      Pickens SC US 39:37.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ruth burnette 1808 77  223     F      Duncan SC US 46:46.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.