Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10, 2019 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Age Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== === ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     5562 Carlos Galindo           26  M      Lawrenceville      GA    18:17   18:16   5:53  71.1                         
2     6021 Grant McDonel            18  M      Monroe             GA    20:13   20:11   6:30  64.4       1        M1519    
3     6257 Beth Presten             35  F      Lilburn            GA    20:39   20:37   6:39  72.1       1        F3539    
4     6508 Berkley Stewart          24  M      Villa Rica         GA    21:03   21:01   6:46  61.8       1        M2024    
5     5107 Rosemary Bennett         38  F      Flowery Branch     GA    21:12   21:12   6:50  70.8       2        F3539    
6     5052 Glenn Atkinson           36  M      Sugar Hill         GA    21:17   21:14   6:50  62.8       1        M3539    
7     5968 Raef Luther              17  M      Suwanee            GA    21:15   21:14   6:50  61.7       2        M1519    
8     5070 Randy Ballew             64  M      Watkinsville       GA    21:21   21:20   6:52  77.4       1        M6064    
9     5694 Brian Hayes              31  M      Atlanta            GA    22:14   21:27   6:54  60.8       1        M3034    
10    6459 Aidan Smith              18  M      Buford             GA    21:32   21:30   6:56  60.5       3        M1519    
11    6463 Gavin Smith              16  M      Buford             GA    21:33   21:31   6:56  61.6       4        M1519    
12    6750 H. Biggs                 12  M      Flowery Branch     GA    22:01   21:58   7:05  65.7       1        M1014    
13    5174 Carter Bridge            17  M      Lawrenceville      GA    22:27   22:25   7:13  58.4       5        M1519    
14    5711 Brittany Hewell          25  F      Jefferson          GA    22:32   22:31   7:15  65.6       1        F2529    
15    6509 Chad Stewart             48  M      Cumming            GA    22:45   22:43   7:19  64.0       1        M4549    
16    5803 Luke Janco               13  M      Roswell            GA    22:52   22:50   7:21  61.5       2        M1014    
17    5726 Eric Hines               37  M      Duluth             GA    22:56   22:51   7:22  58.7       2        M3539    
18    5195 Jake Bruce               16  M      Gainesville        GA    23:30   23:30   7:34  56.4       6        M1519    
19    6617 John Turner              60  M      Canton             GA    23:40   23:38   7:37  67.6       2        M6064    
20    5859 Jeff Kenney              47  M      Atlanta            GA    24:58   23:53   7:42  60.4       2        M4549    
21    6469 T. Smith                 11  M      Buford             GA    24:57   24:01   7:44  62.1       3        M1014    
22    5119 Bryant Best              50  M      Buford             GA    24:10   24:06   7:46  61.2       1        M5054    
23    5261 Emma Champer             13  F      Watkinsville       GA    24:18   24:12   7:48  66.6       1        F1014    
24    5262 Jenna Champer            13  F      Watkinsville       GA    24:18   24:12   7:48  66.6       2        F1014    
25    5843 R. Kanclerz              8   M      Braselton          GA    24:18   24:16   7:49  70.8       1        M0009    
26    5844 Sarah Kanclerz           36  F      Braselton          GA    24:24   24:21   7:51  61.2       3        F3539    
27    5246 S. Casey                 12  M      Athens             GA    24:43   24:37   7:56  58.6       4        M1014    
28    5061 Nazia Ayodele            40  F      Auburn             GA    24:41   24:38   7:56  61.6       1        F4044    
29    6250 Brittany Poole           33  F      Jasper             IA    24:49   24:43   7:58  59.9       1        F3034    
30    6232 Jason Phillips           38  M      Dawsonville        GA    26:10   24:50   8:00  54.4       3        M3539    
31    6255 K. Powell                11  F      Winder             GA    25:00   24:57   8:02  67.7       3        F1014    
32    5134 Melinda Black            52  F      Clarkesville       GA    25:01   24:58   8:03  67.6       1        F5054    
33    6062 Mathew Mepham            27  M      Gainesville        GA    26:23   25:04   8:04  51.8       1        M2529    
34    6163 L. Nydam                 12  F      Atlanta            GA    25:08   25:04   8:04  65.8       4        F1014    
35    5201 Kristin Buffington       30  F      Jefferson          GA    25:30   25:25   8:11  58.1       2        F3034    
36    5389 Michael Delashmit        35  M      Lawrenceville      GA    26:26   25:26   8:11  52.2       4        M3539    
37    5980 Kerianne Maloney         41  F      Norcross           GA    25:38   25:37   8:15  59.5       2        F4044    
38    5625 Braxton Gore             18  M      Clarkesville       GA    33:00   25:42   8:17  50.6       7        M1519    
39    5276 C. Chon                  11  F      Alpharetta         GA    29:18   25:42   8:17  65.8       5        F1014    
40    5151 Juan Borrego             13  M      Buford             GA    26:35   25:48   8:19  54.4       5        M1014    
41    5705 Justine Henao            44  F      Buford             GA    26:35   25:48   8:19  60.4       3        F4044    
42    6171 Aidan Odonnell           13  M      Buford             GA    27:03   26:01   8:23  53.9       6        M1014    
43    5464 Nikki English            28  F      Cornelia           GA    27:07   26:02   8:23  56.7       2        F2529    
44    6362 Julie Rothman            41  F      Alpharetta         GA    26:04   26:03   8:23  58.5       4        F4044    
45    6019 Brooks McDonel           21  M      Monroe             GA    26:10   26:08   8:25  49.7       2        M2024    
46    6218 Leah Perry               28  F      Clarkesville       GA    27:12   26:09   8:25  56.5       3        F2529    
47    6637 Allie Vela               17  F      Dacula             GA    27:07   26:11   8:26  57.3       1        F1519    
48    6615 J. Tunney                10  M      Buford             GA    26:17   26:11   8:26  59.3       7        M1014    
49    6172 Michelle Odonnell        50  F      Buford             GA    27:14   26:11   8:26  63.1       2        F5054    
50    5707 Holly Henry-Perry        43  F      Clayton            GA    27:36   26:12   8:26  59.0       5        F4044    
51    5268 Haley Channell           18  F      Cumming            GA    27:32   26:21   8:29  56.3       2        F1519    
52    5153 Marco Borrego            13  M      Buford             GA    27:08   26:21   8:29  53.3       8        M1014    
53    6693 Paul Wilkinson           51  M      Hoschton           GA    26:28   26:22   8:30  56.4       2        M5054    
54    6155 Brock Nordin             17  M      Cumming            GA    27:34   26:23   8:30  49.7       8        M1519    
55    6151 Rob Nolt                 51  M      Flowery Branch     GA    26:29   26:23   8:30  56.3       3        M5054    
56    5016 G. Allen                 11  M      Cumming            GA    28:45   26:29   8:32  56.3       9        M1014    
57    6752 Elisha Cook              19  M      Flowery Branch     GA    27:55   26:33   8:33  48.9       9        M1519    
58    5800 Scott James              41  M      Jefferson          GA    26:37   26:33   8:33  52.0       1        M4044    
59    5799 K. James                 11  F      Jefferson          GA    26:37   26:34   8:33  63.6       6        F1014    
60    5906 Kevin Larson             31  M      Buford             GA    26:49   26:41   8:36  48.9       2        M3034    
61    5979 G. Maloney               11  F      Norcross           GA    26:50   26:48   8:38  63.1       7        F1014    
62    5405 Steve Dierckman          62  M      Buford             GA    26:55   26:49   8:38  60.5       3        M6064    
63    5315 Christi Conti-Holloway   36  F      Gainesville        GA    27:40   26:53   8:40  55.4       4        F3539    
64    5541 Michelle Frederickson    37  F      Cumming            GA    30:28   26:54   8:40  55.6       5        F3539    
65    5037 Will Andrews             14  M      Cumming            GA    27:10   27:05   8:44  50.6       10       M1014    
66    5036 Blake Andrews            41  M      Cumming            GA    27:11   27:06   8:44  50.9       2        M4044    
67    5184 B. Brown                 12  M      Lawrenceville      GA    27:54   27:07   8:44  53.2       11       M1014    
68    5166 Rochelle Bradford        33  F      Dacula             GA    28:11   27:13   8:46  54.4       3        F3034    
69    5163 Jason Bradford           39  M      Dacula             GA    28:12   27:13   8:46  50.0       5        M3539    
70    6472 Carrie Sonders           33  F      Buford             GA    28:20   27:19   8:48  54.2       4        F3034    
71    5009 Andy Adamson             24  M      Hoschton           GA    36:48   27:21   8:49  47.5       3        M2024    
72    5589 April Gibson             30  F      Cumming            GA    28:11   27:21   8:49  54.0       5        F3034    
73    6688 Martin White             37  M      Cumming            GA    28:14   27:24   8:49  49.0       6        M3539    
74    5436 Chris Earnest            42  M      Cumming            GA    28:22   27:27   8:51  50.6       3        M4044    
75    5822 James Johnson            58  M      Jefferson          GA    29:50   27:33   8:52  57.0       1        M5559    
76    6596 Amy Totsch               44  F      Grayson            GA    28:22   27:34   8:53  56.5       6        F4044    
77    5842 A. Kanclerz              10  M      Braselton          GA    27:39   27:37   8:54  56.2       12       M1014    
78    6462 Derrick Smith            40  M      Buford             GA    28:05   27:57   9:00  49.1       4        M4044    
79    5006 John Adams               47  M      Winder             GA    28:09   28:02   9:02  51.4       3        M4549    
80    6235 Stefanie Phillips        36  F      Dawsonville        GA    29:26   28:05   9:03  53.1       6        F3539    
81    6481 Brittany Spradley        23  F      Dahlonega          GA    29:24   28:06   9:03  52.6       1        F2024    
82    6500 Douglas Stephens         58  M      Gainesville        GA    29:04   28:07   9:03  55.9       2        M5559    
83    5211 J. Burrell               10  M      Dacula             GA    28:12   28:09   9:04  55.2       13       M1014    
84    5194 Denise Bruce             33  F      Buford             GA    29:23   28:15   9:06  52.4       6        F3034    
85    5834 Caroline Joslin          14  F      Flowery Branch     GA    28:19   28:16   9:06  55.8       8        F1014    
86    6121 Randy Murdoch            66  M      Lawrenceville      GA    29:07   28:17   9:07  59.4       1        M6569    
87    5657 Jami Guinter             40  F      Cumming            GA    29:23   28:22   9:08  53.5       7        F4044    
88    5263 Jerry Champer            51  M      Watkinsville       GA    28:29   28:23   9:08  52.4       4        M5054    
89    6123 Melissa Murphree         33  F      Sugar Hill         GA    32:39   28:29   9:10  52.0       7        F3034    
90    5223 Amanda Butts             40  F      Sugar Hill         GA    29:30   28:31   9:11  53.2       8        F4044    
91    6645 Aileen Von Dziembowski   24  F      Braselton          GA    29:32   28:38   9:13  51.6       2        F2024    
92    6638 Enrique Vela             44  M      Dacula             GA    29:42   28:46   9:16  49.0       5        M4044    
93    5384 Jason Deaton             32  M      Clarkesville       GA    36:05   28:47   9:16  45.5       3        M3034    
94    5411 William Dixon            27  M      Winder             GA    29:58   28:53   9:18  45.0       2        M2529    
95    5242 Stephanie Carter         32  F      Monroe             GA    32:37   28:54   9:19  51.2       8        F3034    
96    6382 Jennifer Sargent         37  F      Clermont           GA    29:45   28:56   9:19  51.7       7        F3539    
97    6263 Anna Prickett            32  F      Cleveland          GA    29:50   29:00   9:20  51.0       9        F3034    
98    5653 Laura Gruszczinski       41  F      Demorest           GA    29:50   29:03   9:21  52.5       9        F4044    
99    5088 Emilee Baxter            39  F      Atlanta            GA    34:54   29:03   9:21  51.9       9        F3539    
100   5948 Heather Long             36  F      Loganville         GA    29:59   29:03   9:21  51.3       8        F3539    
101   5370 Paige Dawson             25  F      Lawrenceville      GA    29:57   29:05   9:22  50.8       4        F2529    
102   6646 Claus Von Dziembowski    27  M      Braselton          GA    29:58   29:05   9:22  44.6       3        M2529    
103   6060 Heather Menees           39  F      Cumming            GA    29:58   29:05   9:22  51.9       10       F3539    
104   5175 David Bries              44  M      Lawrenceville      GA    32:47   29:09   9:23  48.4       6        M4044    
105   5366 Dustin Davis             29  M      Dacula             GA    30:10   29:12   9:24  44.5       4        M2529    
106   6564 Donnie Thomas            59  M      Jefferson          GA    30:05   29:12   9:24  54.2       3        M5559    
107   6133 Jessie Nelson            32  F      Buford             GA    30:23   29:23   9:28  50.3       10       F3034    
108   5090 Jacob Beauchamp          25  M      Gainesville        GA    30:20   29:23   9:28  44.2       5        M2529    
109   6643 G. Vipperman             12  M      Jefferson          GA    30:18   29:24   9:28  49.1       14       M1014    
110   5785 Kelsey Hutchins          22  F      Gainesville        GA    30:22   29:24   9:28  50.2       3        F2024    
111   6330 Philip Riley             28  M      Alpharetta         GA    30:16   29:25   9:29  44.1       6        M2529    
112   5554 Gigi Fulkerson           19  F      Cumming            GA    30:47   29:26   9:29  50.2       4        F1519    
113   6751 Sam Biggs                16  M      Flowery Branch     GA    30:14   29:26   9:29  45.0       10       M1519    
114   5241 Nina Carter              19  F      Cumming            GA    30:48   29:26   9:29  50.2       3        F1519    
115   6248 Brett Pointer            50  M      Fairburn           GA    30:36   29:27   9:29  50.1       5        M5054    
116   5410 Jaqueline Dixon          26  F      Winder             GA    30:34   29:28   9:29  50.1       5        F2529    
117   6355 Isabel Romero            17  F      Gainesville        GA    30:30   29:30   9:30  50.8       5        F1519    
118   6329 Tom Riegelmayer          53  M      Acworth            GA    30:22   29:31   9:30  51.2       6        M5054    
119   6132 Drew Nelson              31  M      Buford             GA    30:34   29:34   9:31  44.1       4        M3034    
120   5763 Jakob Hoskeer            15  M      Flowery Branch     GA    30:50   29:35   9:32  45.5       11       M1519    
121   5343 Wendy Curcio             41  F      Loganville         GA    30:24   29:36   9:32  51.5       10       F4044    
122   5200 Jacob Buffington         31  M      Jefferson          GA    29:41   29:37   9:32  44.1       5        M3034    
123   5243 Connor Case              13  M      Cumming            GA    31:57   29:39   9:33  47.3       15       M1014    
124   6601 M. Townsend              11  M      Lawrenceville      GA    31:57   29:40   9:33  50.3       16       M1014    
125   6496 Audrey Stell             34  F      Jefferson          GA    30:48   29:45   9:35  49.9       11       F3034    
126   5143 Desiree Bonavita         30  F      Cumming            GA    30:40   29:46   9:35  49.6       12       F3034    
127   9509 Kelli Selman             52  F      Cumming            GA    30:37   29:49   9:36  56.6       3        F5054    
128   5675 L. Hardin                10  M      Buford             GA    33:45   29:59   9:39  51.8       17       M1014    
129   6118 Ronny Munoz              42  M      Snellville         GA    32:33   30:01   9:40  46.3       7        M4044    
130   5632 Stephanie Gray           28  F      Flowery Branch     GA    30:54   30:03   9:41  49.1       6        F2529    
131   6204 Jonathan Peek            37  M      Cumming            GA    33:44   30:07   9:42  44.5       7        M3539    
132   5874 Garrett Kirby            14  M      Covington          GA    31:14   30:08   9:42  45.5       18       M1014    
133   5871 Amy Kirby                46  F      Covington          GA    31:07   30:12   9:43  52.5       1        F4549    
134   5873 Ellis Kirby              49  M      Covington          GA    31:08   30:13   9:44  48.4       4        M4549    
135   5240 L. Carter                9   M      Talking Rock       GA    31:23   30:16   9:45  53.8       2        M0009    
136   6572 Nicole Thompson          43  F      Alpharetta         GA    31:32   30:18   9:45  51.0       11       F4044    
137   5326 Elisabeth Cox            34  F      Cumming            GA    31:32   30:18   9:46  49.0       13       F3034    
138   6275 D. Pullins               9   M      Buford             GA    31:16   30:21   9:46  53.7       3        M0009    
139   6028 Paul McElveen            48  M      Loganville         GA    31:26   30:25   9:48  47.8       5        M4549    
140   6642 Abbie Vipperman          39  F      Jefferson          GA    31:20   30:25   9:48  49.6       11       F3539    
141   5105 Neil Bennett             27  M      Gainesville        GA    38:49   30:27   9:48  42.6       7        M2529    
142   6700 Eric Williams            34  M      Alpharetta         GA    34:10   30:28   9:49  43.3       6        M3034    
143   5509 E. Feddersen             12  F      Alpharetta         GA    34:01   30:28   9:49  54.1       9        F1014    
144   5168 Joe Bradshaw             40  M      Gainesville        GA    34:16   30:37   9:51  44.8       8        M4044    
145   6665 Don Ward                 55  M      Buford             GA    31:28   30:37   9:52  50.1       4        M5559    
146   5167 Alisha Bradshaw          36  F      Gainesville        GA    34:17   30:38   9:52  48.6       12       F3539    
147   5205 S. Burgess               12  M      Buford             GA    31:47   30:39   9:52  47.1       19       M1014    
148   5761 Carrie Hoskeer           39  F      Flowery Branch     GA    31:57   30:42   9:53  49.1       13       F3539    
149   6259 A. Preyer                11  M      Atlanta            GA    31:35   30:42   9:53  48.6       20       M1014    
150   6326 Shawn Richards           46  F      Loganville         GA    31:39   30:43   9:53  51.6       2        F4549    
151   6269 Danica Pruitt            36  F      Flowery Branch     GA    31:36   30:44   9:54  48.5       15       F3539    
152   5858 Pamela Kennemore         36  F      Dawsonville        GA    34:24   30:44   9:54  48.5       14       F3539    
153   6738 Chris Yust               45  M      Canton             GA    31:55   30:46   9:54  46.2       6        M4549    
154   5752 A. Honabach              11  F      Atlanta            GA    31:42   30:49   9:55  54.8       11       F1014    
155   6314 Jeremy Reeves            36  M      Cumming            GA    31:40   30:49   9:55  43.3       8        M3539    
156   5421 A. Dressler              11  F      Blairsville        GA    34:55   30:49   9:55  54.8       10       F1014    
157   6203 Jennifer Peek            33  F      Cumming            GA    34:26   30:51   9:56  48.0       14       F3034    
158   5423 Mark Dressler            40  M      Blairsville        GA    35:00   30:53   9:57  44.4       9        M4044    
159   6260 Justin Preyer            44  M      Atlanta            GA    31:49   30:56   9:58  45.6       10       M4044    
160   6367 Keith Rowe               56  M      Lawrenceville      GA    31:53   30:56   9:58  49.9       5        M5559    
161   5727 Garrett Hinton           14  M      Suwanee            GA    31:50   31:02   10:00 44.1       21       M1014    
162   6740 Ryan Yust                16  M      Canton             GA    32:12   31:03   10:00 42.7       12       M1519    
163   6075 Jessica Mirocha          20  F      Woodstock          GA    34:45   31:09   10:02 47.4       4        F2024    
164   6324 Andrew Richard           33  M      Buford             GA    32:22   31:09   10:02 42.2       7        M3034    
165   6696 Beverly Williams         63  F      Mount Airy         GA    32:13   31:11   10:02 61.7       1        F6064    
166   6712 Alexa Wilson             16  F      Suwanee            GA    32:34   31:13   10:03 48.9       6        F1519    
167   6739 Jason Yust               13  M      Canton             GA    35:14   31:14   10:03 44.9       22       M1014    
168   5158 S. Bowling               11  F      Gainesville        GA    31:20   31:15   10:04 54.1       12       F1014    
169   6337 Benjamin Robertson       36  M      Alpharetta         GA    32:03   31:16   10:04 42.6       9        M3539    
170   6531 Tim Surguy               47  M      Dahlonega          GA    37:08   31:21   10:06 46.0       7        M4549    
171   6503 Mandy Stephens           40  F      Gainesville        GA    32:51   31:23   10:06 48.3       12       F4044    
172   6501 Emily Stephens           36  F      Gainesville        GA    32:51   31:23   10:06 47.5       16       F3539    
173   6582 Vincent Tillirson        48  M      Gainesville        GA    33:46   31:25   10:07 46.3       8        M4549    
174   6396 Kerry Schneider          38  F      Cumming            GA    35:05   31:29   10:08 47.7       17       F3539    
175   6076 Tim Mirocha              51  M      Woodstock          GA    35:10   31:34   10:10 47.1       7        M5054    
176   6306 Jenny Reed               25  F      Jefferson          GA    32:26   31:37   10:11 46.7       7        F2529    
177   5989 Ali Margelli             42  F      Cumming            GA    32:50   31:38   10:11 48.5       13       F4044    
178   5452 Kim Ellenburg            25  F      Lawrenceville      GA    32:32   31:43   10:13 46.6       8        F2529    
179   5193 Sara Browning            33  F      Canton             GA    35:20   31:45   10:13 46.6       15       F3034    
180   5650 David Groene             47  M      Sugar Hill         GA    39:21   31:54   10:17 45.2       9        M4549    
181   5217 Andrea Burton            34  F      Gainesville        GA    32:53   31:55   10:17 46.5       16       F3034    
182   6150 Diane Nolt               50  F      Flowery Branch     GA    32:03   31:58   10:18 51.7       4        F5054    
183   6131 Bob Nelson               55  M      Lawrenceville      GA    33:09   31:58   10:18 48.0       6        M5559    
184   5435 B. Earnest               9   M      Cumming            GA    32:56   32:02   10:19 50.8       4        M0009    
185   6690 Louanne Wiant            56  F      Clayton            GA    34:27   32:04   10:20 55.1       1        F5559    
186   5642 Brian Grellinger         58  M      Johns Creek        GA    33:32   32:07   10:21 48.9       7        M5559    
187   5177 Mac Brittain             21  M      Cumming            GA    36:20   32:14   10:23 40.3       4        M2024    
188   6660 Rachel Wall              22  F      Grayson            GA    34:35   32:15   10:23 45.8       5        F2024    
189   5361 Chris Davies             47  M      Acworth            GA    35:56   32:17   10:24 44.7       10       M4549    
190   6705 Sharon Williams          55  F      Winder             GA    32:26   32:19   10:25 54.0       2        F5559    
191   5453 Dana Ellis               38  F      Clermont           GA    33:20   32:21   10:25 46.4       18       F3539    
192   5466 Amberly Enich            30  F      Dahlonega          GA    33:38   32:21   10:25 45.6       17       F3034    
193   5298 Beverly Cole             48  F      Marietta           GA    33:23   32:24   10:26 49.9       3        F4549    
194   6511 Hayes Stewart            17  M      Buford             GA    34:42   32:25   10:26 40.4       13       M1519    
195   5654 Ashley Guariglia         27  F      Alpharetta         GA    33:25   32:25   10:26 45.6       9        F2529    
196   5012 Jennifer Ade             41  F      Cumming            GA    35:58   32:26   10:27 47.0       14       F4044    
197   5347 Elena Dalton             45  F      Bethlehem          GA    38:06   32:27   10:27 48.4       4        F4549    
198   6603 G. Trabazo               7   M      Suwanee            GA    33:35   32:28   10:27 56.4       5        M0009    
199   6604 Maria Trabazo            39  F      Buford             GA    33:35   32:28   10:27 46.5       19       F3539    
200   5237 Lisa Carnes              41  F      Dacula             GA    33:15   32:28   10:27 47.0       15       F4044    
201   5780 Jennifer Husson          38  F      Lilburn            GA    33:32   32:31   10:28 46.2       20       F3539    
202   6399 Mary Schumann            62  F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:05   32:31   10:28 58.4       2        F6064    
203   5188 Renee Brown              59  F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:29   32:34   10:29 56.2       3        F5559    
204   6153 Ryan Nolte               13  M      Loganville         GA    32:38   32:37   10:30 43.0       23       M1014    
205   6071 M. Millsap               10  F      Buford             GA    33:36   32:41   10:32 53.2       13       F1014    
206   5814 Rebecca Jaunais          27  F      Buford             GA    36:19   32:41   10:32 45.2       10       F2529    
207   6426 Areta Sheffield          37  F      Cumming            GA    36:15   32:42   10:32 45.8       21       F3539    
208   5130 Esther Birge             55  F      Snellville         GA    38:26   32:46   10:33 53.3       4        F5559    
209   5745 Ashton Holland           13  M      Lawrenceville      GA    36:21   32:49   10:34 42.8       25       M1014    
210   5981 P. Mancilla              11  M      Buford             GA    33:45   32:49   10:34 45.5       24       M1014    
211   5616 A. Gonzalez              12  M      Lawrenceville      GA    36:21   32:50   10:34 44.0       26       M1014    
212   6704 Robby Williams           48  M      Snellville         GA    41:08   32:54   10:36 44.2       11       M4549    
213   6489 Altan Stalker            47  M      Lawrenceville      GA    33:59   32:56   10:36 43.8       12       M4549    
214   5764 Jenny Howard             36  F      Gainesville        GA    34:02   32:58   10:37 45.2       22       F3539    
215   6714 Christine Winski         51  F      Cumming            GA    36:40   32:59   10:37 50.6       5        F5054    
216   6473 David Sonders            38  M      Buford             GA    34:01   33:00   10:38 41.0       10       M3539    
217   5943 Jerry Logan              59  M      Marietta           GA    33:50   33:00   10:38 48.0       8        M5559    
218   5944 Patti Logan              58  F      Marietta           GA    33:50   33:00   10:38 54.8       5        F5559    
219   6687 Katherine White          54  F      Johns Creek        GA    36:42   33:00   10:38 52.3       6        F5054    
220   5736 Rhonda Hofer             50  F      Alpharetta         GA    36:45   33:02   10:38 50.0       7        F5054    
221   5978 Kyle Major               30  M      Cumming            GA    40:55   33:03   10:39 39.4       8        M3034    
222   5309 Charles Conrad           63  M      Loganville         GA    36:40   33:04   10:39 49.5       4        M6064    
223   5560 Sarah Galatas            13  F      Suwanee            GA    34:14   33:05   10:39 48.7       14       F1014    
224   5732 Denise Hoell             48  F      Sugar Hill         GA    37:06   33:06   10:40 48.8       5        F4549    
225   6674 Anna Weatherford         29  F      Gainesville        GA    36:57   33:15   10:42 44.4       11       F2529    
226   6197 Daniel Parow             23  M      Sugar Hill         GA    37:14   33:15   10:43 39.0       5        M2024    
227   5731 Brittany Hoell           21  F      Sugar Hill         GA    37:15   33:16   10:43 44.4       6        F2024    
228   6675 Trey Weatherford         28  M      Gainesville        GA    36:57   33:16   10:43 39.0       8        M2529    
229   5308 Brittany Connor          26  F      Atlanta            GA    37:01   33:16   10:43 44.4       12       F2529    
230   5735 Mary Hoelscher Gonzalez  50  F      Lawrenceville      GA    36:50   33:17   10:43 49.6       8        F5054    
231   6334 C. Roberts               9   F      Buford             GA    34:14   33:18   10:44 53.9       1        F0009    
232   6661 E. Wallace               7   M      Gainesville        GA    37:15   33:26   10:46 54.7       6        M0009    
233   5135 Melissa Black            39  F      Flowery Branch     GA    37:13   33:26   10:46 45.1       23       F3539    
234   6135 Mary Nelson              15  F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:44   33:27   10:46 46.4       7        F1519    
235   6422 Betsy Shank              38  F      Flowery Branch     GA    37:13   33:27   10:46 44.9       24       F3539    
236   6663 Nathan Wallace           40  M      Gainesville        GA    37:16   33:27   10:46 41.0       11       M4044    
237   5587 Kevin Gibbo              52  M      Monroe             GA    41:39   33:29   10:47 44.7       8        M5054    
238   6515 Tim Stewart              44  M      Buford             GA    35:47   33:29   10:47 42.1       12       M4044    
239   6160 Robbie Nunley            50  F      Dahlonega          GA    34:54   33:30   10:47 49.3       9        F5054    
240   5600 Mason Gindlesperger      13  M      Dacula             GA    40:57   33:33   10:48 41.8       27       M1014    
241   6368 Susan Rowe               57  F      Lawrenceville      GA    34:34   33:35   10:49 53.3       6        F5559    
242   5030 Savannah Anderson        24  F      Dahlonega          GA    36:08   33:37   10:50 43.9       7        F2024    
243   5026 Janet Anderson           54  F      Dahlonega          GA    36:08   33:38   10:50 51.3       10       F5054    
244   6100 Hillary Morgan           40  F      Gainesville        GA    39:39   33:40   10:50 45.0       16       F4044    
245   5776 Hannah Hurley            40  F      Dacula             GA    34:40   33:42   10:51 45.0       17       F4044    
246   5637 Brian Green              56  M      Lawrenceville      GA    34:41   33:42   10:51 45.8       9        M5559    
247   5770 Linda Hughes             56  F      Hoschton           GA    39:38   33:43   10:51 52.4       7        F5559    
248   5467 E. Epperson              12  F      Dahlonega          GA    35:08   33:48   10:53 48.8       15       F1014    
249   6333 Christine Robbins        53  F      Hoschton           GA    36:06   33:50   10:54 50.5       11       F5054    
250   5508 Lena Faul                54  F      Flowery Branch     GA    37:26   33:52   10:54 51.0       12       F5054    
251   6467 Madison Smith            21  F      Cumming            GA    38:00   33:55   10:55 43.5       8        F2024    
252   5001 Austin Ackerman          13  M      Jefferson          GA    34:04   33:56   10:56 41.4       28       M1014    
253   5258 Austin Chambers          28  M      Bufordbuford       GA    37:37   34:00   10:57 38.2       9        M2529    
254   6491 Morgan Stanley           21  F      Sugar Hill         GA    37:59   34:01   10:57 43.4       9        F2024    
255   5734 Timothy Hoell            21  M      Sugar Hill         GA    37:59   34:01   10:57 38.2       6        M2024    
256   5424 Susan Dressler           36  F      Blairsville        GA    38:10   34:04   10:58 43.7       25       F3539    
257   5422 H. Dressler              9   F      Blairsville        GA    38:10   34:05   10:58 52.6       2        F0009    
258   5512 Stuart Feddersen         47  M      Alpharetta         GA    37:38   34:05   10:58 42.3       13       M4549    
259   5004 Debbie Adams             47  F      Winder             GA    35:13   34:05   10:59 46.9       6        F4549    
260   6007 Jamie McArthur           40  F      Canton             GA    37:39   34:06   10:59 44.5       18       F4044    
261   6664 Rachel Wallace-White     39  F      Canton             GA    37:40   34:07   10:59 44.2       26       F3539    
262   5733 Eric Hoell               50  M      Sugar Hill         GA    38:09   34:10   11:00 43.2       9        M5054    
263   6490 Amy Stalker              47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:13   34:10   11:00 46.8       7        F4549    
264   5883 Angie Knepper            46  F      Dahlonega          GA    35:38   34:14   11:01 46.3       8        F4549    
265   6640 Ana Maria Vidarte        45  F      Snellville         GA    39:52   34:16   11:02 45.9       9        F4549    
266   5567 B. Galyean               7   M      Gainesville        GA    35:11   34:18   11:03 53.4       7        M0009    
267   6713 Amy Wilson               45  F      Suwanee            GA    35:43   34:22   11:04 45.7       10       F4549    
268   5260 Megan Chambers           27  F      Bufordbuford       GA    38:03   34:25   11:05 42.9       13       F2529    
269   5228 Shannon Campbell         36  F      Tucker             GA    36:44   34:25   11:05 43.3       27       F3539    
270   5150 Christopher Borrego      41  M      Buford             GA    35:13   34:26   11:05 40.1       13       M4044    
271   5227 K. Campbell              9   F      Tucker             GA    36:46   34:27   11:06 52.1       3        F0009    
272   6018 Taylor McDonald          29  M      Alpharetta         GA    35:35   34:33   11:08 37.6       10       M2529    
273   5818 Liz Jochum               59  F      Buford             GA    35:26   34:34   11:08 53.0       8        F5559    
274   6017 Kim McDonald             61  F      Roswell            GA    35:36   34:35   11:08 54.3       3        F6064    
275   5875 Grant Kirby              17  M      Covington          GA    35:40   34:35   11:08 37.9       14       M1519    
276   5213 K. Burrell               6   F      Dacula             GA    34:41   34:38   11:09 58.1       4        F0009    
277   6069 Davin Millholland        37  M      Lilburn            GA    40:15   34:38   11:09 38.7       11       M3539    
278   5293 Maria Cody               48  F      Brooks             GA    35:43   34:42   11:10 46.6       11       F4549    
279   5294 Wayne Cody               54  M      Brooks             GA    35:43   34:43   11:11 43.8       10       M5054    
280   5638 Charla Green             55  F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:42   34:44   11:11 50.3       9        F5559    
281   5214 Michael Burrell          41  M      Dacula             GA    34:48   34:44   11:11 39.7       14       M4044    
282   5442 Sarah Edmiston           60  F      Horn Lake          MS    35:38   34:45   11:12 53.3       4        F6064    
283   5212 Jaclyn Burrell           39  F      Dacula             GA    34:50   34:46   11:12 43.4       28       F3539    
284   6553 Cozette Teasley          49  F      Loganville         GA    36:01   34:50   11:13 46.9       12       F4549    
285   6460 Carley Smith             32  F      Loganville         GA    37:24   34:52   11:14 42.4       18       F3034    
286   6658 Karen Wall               52  F      Grayson            GA    37:12   34:53   11:14 48.4       13       F5054    
287   5282 Stacie Clark             38  F      Cumming            GA    38:33   34:53   11:14 43.0       29       F3539    
288   6277 Brittany Punch           28  F      Media              PA    35:46   34:54   11:14 42.3       14       F2529    
289   5595 Scott Gibson             43  M      Ball Ground        GA    38:54   34:55   11:14 40.1       15       M4044    
290   5519 Christi Fetzer           36  F      Flowery Branch     GA    35:55   34:56   11:15 42.7       30       F3539    
291   5236 Jessica Carlson          35  F      Flowery Branch     GA    35:56   34:57   11:15 42.5       31       F3539    
292   6043 Pamela McIntyre          46  F      McDonough          GA    38:44   34:57   11:15 45.4       13       F4549    
293   6613 Lauren Trinkwalder       14  F      Buford             GA    42:25   35:01   11:17 45.1       16       F1014    
294   6254 Nicole Matthews          31  F      Jefferson          GA    36:08   35:03   11:17 42.1       19       F3034    
295   5451 Howard Ellenburg         48  M      Mableton           GA    37:36   35:07   11:18 41.4       14       M4549    
296   6753 Janet Zawacki            43  F      Hoschton           GA    36:15   35:10   11:19 44.0       19       F4044    
297   5232 Hallie Cantlebary        33  F      Suwanee            GA    38:51   35:11   11:20 42.1       20       F3034    
298   6114 Sean Mulligan            33  M      Suwanee            GA    38:52   35:11   11:20 37.3       9        M3034    
299   5239 Crystal Carter           34  F      Talking Rock       GA    39:01   35:14   11:21 42.1       21       F3034    
300   6619 Dan Uischner             45  M      Atlanta            GA    39:05   35:17   11:22 40.3       15       M4549    
301   6465 Katie Smith              39  F      Cumming            GA    39:06   35:18   11:22 42.7       32       F3539    
302   5566 Brian Galyean            41  M      Gainesville        GA    36:11   35:18   11:22 39.1       16       M4044    
303   5569 Rebekah Galyean          39  F      Gainesville        GA    36:13   35:20   11:23 42.7       33       F3539    
304   5329 Anamaria Crane           49  F      Cumming            GA    38:56   35:22   11:23 46.2       14       F4549    
305   5124 J. Bevilacqua            9   M      Alpharetta         GA    37:51   35:24   11:24 46.0       8        M0009    
306   6430 A. Shepherd              12  M      Suwanee            GA    37:48   35:30   11:26 40.7       29       M1014    
307   6363 Rachel Rothman           13  F      Alpharetta         GA    35:33   35:32   11:26 45.4       17       F1014    
308   6361 E. Rothman               10  F      Alpharetta         GA    35:33   35:32   11:27 48.9       18       F1014    
309   6251 Kevin Pope               49  M      Dahlonega          GA    36:30   35:34   11:27 41.1       16       M4549    
310   6110 Tina Morrison            44  F      Flowery Branch     GA    38:07   35:37   11:28 43.8       20       F4044    
311   5936 Brian Locke              37  M      Roswell            GA    39:29   35:37   11:28 37.7       12       M3539    
312   6371 Amanda Ruis              48  F      Gainesville        GA    38:07   35:38   11:28 45.4       15       F4549    
313   5561 Traci Galatas            47  F      Suwanee            GA    36:55   35:45   11:31 44.8       16       F4549    
314   6245 Linda Plants             49  F      Gainesville        GA    39:33   35:47   11:31 45.7       17       F4549    
315   5132 A. Black                 10  F      Flowery Branch     GA    39:35   35:47   11:31 48.6       19       F1014    
316   5114 Mikhayla Bentley         22  F      Toccoa             GA    39:57   35:50   11:32 41.2       10       F2024    
317   6170 R. Odom                  11  F      Jefferson          GA    39:31   35:51   11:33 47.1       20       F1014    
318   5123 C. Bevilacqua            7   F      Alpharetta         GA    38:21   35:55   11:34 53.7       5        F0009    
319   6431 Caryl Shepherd           48  F      Suwanee            GA    38:13   35:56   11:34 45.0       18       F4549    
320   6395 Mike Schick              37  M      Cumming            GA    36:49   35:58   11:35 37.3       13       M3539    
321   6344 Sven Rodenbeck           62  M      Lawrenceville      GA    43:20   35:58   11:35 45.1       5        M6064    
322   6166 Katie O'Brien            28  F      Atlanta            GA    45:40   36:00   11:36 41.0       15       F2529    
323   6413 Will Scuman              28  M      Atlanta            GA    45:39   36:01   11:36 36.0       11       M2529    
324   5909 Michelle Lawrence        45  F      Monroe             GA    41:43   36:03   11:36 43.6       19       F4549    
325   5646 L. Grimes                11  F      Hoschton           GA    39:45   36:05   11:37 46.8       21       F1014    
326   5015 Elizabeth Allen          42  F      Cumming            GA    38:24   36:08   11:38 42.5       21       F4044    
327   5645 Gina Grimes              46  F      Hoschton           GA    39:48   36:08   11:38 43.9       20       F4549    
328   6389 Elizabeth Saul           48  F      Cleveland          GA    37:34   36:10   11:39 44.7       21       F4549    
329   5140 Holly Boatright          41  F      Canton             GA    37:09   36:12   11:39 42.1       23       F4044    
330   5729 Charles Hock             41  M      Augusta            GA    38:30   36:12   11:39 38.1       17       M4044    
331   5065 Michelle Bailey          40  F      Canton             GA    37:09   36:12   11:39 41.9       22       F4044    
332   5144 Lindsey Bone             25  F      Cumming            GA    40:23   36:13   11:40 40.8       16       F2529    
333   6529 Christine Sturdy         45  F      Jefferson          GA    37:21   36:14   11:40 43.4       22       F4549    
334   5448 Giulliano El Bader       38  M      Cumming            GA    39:56   36:17   11:41 37.3       14       M3539    
335   5048 N. Ash                   11  M      Cumming            GA    40:21   36:21   11:42 41.0       30       M1014    
336   6655 Beverley Walker          59  F      Swainsboro         GA    37:21   36:21   11:42 50.4       10       F5559    
337   5324 Maria Copeland           47  F      Buford             GA    37:29   36:21   11:42 44.0       23       F4549    
338   5996 Breanna Matheson         22  F      Clayton            GA    37:46   36:22   11:42 40.6       11       F2024    
339   5997 Kristi Matheson          48  F      Clayton            GA    37:46   36:22   11:43 44.5       24       F4549    
340   5125 Sonda Bevilacqua         50  F      Alpharetta         GA    38:50   36:22   11:43 45.4       14       F5054    
341   5580 Nathan Gaudio            15  M      Gainesville        GA    40:00   36:22   11:43 37.0       15       M1519    
342   5047 Mark Ash                 50  M      Cumming            GA    40:22   36:23   11:43 40.5       11       M5054    
343   5126 Steve Bevilacqua         49  M      Alpharetta         GA    38:51   36:23   11:43 40.2       17       M4549    
344   6535 B. Talbot                6   M      Gainesville        GA    37:28   36:23   11:43 54.1       9        M0009    
345   6536 Hub Talbot               38  M      Gainesville        GA    37:29   36:24   11:43 37.1       15       M3539    
346   5864 John Kiley               69  M      Winder             GA    38:43   36:25   11:44 47.5       2        M6569    
347   5597 Jo-Ann Gilliland         51  F      Dacula             GA    42:05   36:26   11:44 45.8       15       F5054    
348   6022 Hannah McDonel           13  F      Monroe             GA    36:32   36:28   11:45 44.2       22       F1014    
349   6108 Robert Morris            28  M      Flowery Branch     GA    40:03   36:29   11:45 35.6       12       M2529    
350   5071 Maneezheh Bamdad         27  F      Milledgeville      GA    40:10   36:32   11:46 40.4       17       F2529    
351   5430 Dawn Dunkin              54  F      Dacula             GA    40:16   36:32   11:46 47.3       16       F5054    
352   6495 Jeanine Stehr            43  F      Cumming            GA    40:08   36:34   11:46 42.3       25       F4044    
353   5659 Amy Hager                43  F      Cumming            GA    40:33   36:34   11:46 42.3       24       F4044    
354   6147 Shay Nilsen              46  F      Hoschton           GA    42:30   36:34   11:46 43.3       25       F4549    
355   5660 Jeff Hager               44  M      Cumming            GA    40:34   36:36   11:47 38.5       18       M4044    
356   6212 April Perry              41  F      Suwanee            GA    42:08   36:37   11:48 41.6       26       F4044    
357   5940 S. Locke                 9   F      Roswell            GA    40:30   36:38   11:48 49.0       6        F0009    
358   6066 Hannah Miller            24  F      Athens             GA    40:17   36:39   11:48 40.3       12       F2024    
359   5277 C. Chon                  9   F      Alpharetta         GA    40:18   36:41   11:49 48.9       7        F0009    
360   6348 Kelsi Roland             15  F      Jasper             GA    36:49   36:41   11:49 42.3       8        F1519    
361   6020 Elizabeth McDonel        52  F      Monroe             GA    36:46   36:41   11:49 46.0       17       F5054    
362   5579 Matt Gaudio              46  M      Gainesville        GA    40:20   36:43   11:49 39.0       18       M4549    
363   6741 Casie Zahirsky           41  F      Alpharetta         GA    40:21   36:44   11:50 41.5       27       F4044    
364   6347 Bridget Roland           34  F      Jasper             GA    36:52   36:44   11:50 40.4       22       F3034    
365   6230 C. Pettit                12  M      Lawrenceville      GA    37:48   36:46   11:50 39.3       31       M1014    
366   6229 Amanda Pettit            38  F      Lawrenceville      GA    37:52   36:51   11:52 40.8       34       F3539    
367   6249 Marilyn Ponder           36  F      Atlanta            GA    42:56   36:55   11:53 40.4       35       F3539    
368   5667 Lydia Hambrick           47  F      Cleveland          GA    40:28   36:56   11:53 43.3       26       F4549    
369   6514 Stephanie Stewart        43  F      Buford             GA    39:15   36:58   11:54 41.8       28       F4044    
370   5680 Tina Harper              30  F      Duluth             GA    38:21   36:58   11:54 39.9       23       F3034    
371   5354 Sheila Daniel            62  F      Stone Mountain     GA    42:41   36:58   11:54 51.4       5        F6064    
372   5643 Lisa Grellinger          31  F      Norcross           GA    38:21   36:58   11:54 39.9       24       F3034    
373   6510 Griffin Stewart          15  M      Buford             GA    39:15   36:58   11:54 36.4       16       M1519    
374   6458 Lissa Small              30  F      Acworth            GA    43:01   36:59   11:55 39.9       25       F3034    
375   5564 M. Gallegos              10  F      Loganville         GA    37:55   37:00   11:55 47.0       23       F1014    
376   5563 Dana Gallegos            41  F      Loganville         GA    37:56   37:00   11:55 41.2       29       F4044    
377   5355 Josh Daubenmire          37  M      Grayson            GA    41:17   37:03   11:56 36.2       16       M3539    
378   5356 Rosie Daubenmire         38  F      Grayson            GA    41:17   37:04   11:56 40.5       36       F3539    
379   5565 Morgan Gallegos          13  F      Loganville         GA    38:00   37:05   11:56 43.5       24       F1014    
380   5363 Anonymous Participant    34  F                               42:41   37:06   11:57 40.0       26       F3034    
381   5925 J. Levy                  11  M      Buford             GA    38:11   37:06   11:57 40.2       32       M1014    
382   5769 Alicia Hughes            46  F      Loganville         GA    38:17   37:06   11:57 42.7       27       F4549    
383   5139 Ruthie Blocker           41  F      Cleveland          GA    40:39   37:06   11:57 41.1       30       F4044    
384   6600 Madison Townsend         15  F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:26   37:09   11:58 41.8       9        F1519    
385   5902 Rick Lampe               55  M      Monroe             GA    41:00   37:16   12:00 41.1       10       M5559    
386   6487 Michael St. Joseph       47  M      Cumming            GA    38:04   37:16   12:00 38.7       19       M4549    
387   6093 Sharon Morales           55  F      Lawrenceville      GA    40:51   37:18   12:01 46.8       11       F5559    
388   6455 Ginger Skeggs            46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:50   37:18   12:01 42.5       28       F4549    
389   5901 Pam Lampe                55  F      Monroe             GA    41:02   37:19   12:01 46.8       12       F5559    
390   6009 J. McCall                10  F      Sugar Hill         GA    39:40   37:20   12:01 46.6       25       F1014    
391   6677 Melissa Webb             35  F      Buford             GA    38:50   37:22   12:02 39.8       37       F3539    
392   6068 Michael Miller           52  M      Atlanta            GA    39:44   37:24   12:02 40.1       12       M5054    
393   5325 Alyssa Covol             30  F      Cumming            GA    38:17   37:24   12:03 39.5       27       F3034    
394   6161 Emma Nydam               15  F      Atlanta            GA    39:52   37:26   12:03 41.5       10       F1519    
395   6253 Amanda Porter            37  F      Jefferson          GA    38:32   37:27   12:03 40.0       38       F3539    
396   6065 Gina Miller              50  F      Atlanta            GA    39:51   37:30   12:05 44.0       18       F5054    
397   6267 Thomas Priddy            31  M      Dahlonega          GA    44:50   37:30   12:05 34.8       10       M3034    
398   6011 Tina Renee McCall        41  F      Sugar Hill         GA    39:51   37:30   12:05 40.7       31       F4044    
399   6266 Melissa Priddy           39  F      Dahlonega          GA    44:50   37:31   12:05 40.2       39       F3539    
400   6461 Craig Smith              56  M      Gainesville        GA    41:21   37:31   12:05 41.2       11       M5559    
401   6466 Lola Smith               49  F      Gainesville        GA    41:21   37:31   12:05 43.6       29       F4549    
402   5788 Elizabeth Ihm            41  F      Buford             GA    39:50   37:35   12:06 40.6       32       F4044    
403   5302 Amanda Collins           36  F      Marietta           GA    39:53   37:37   12:07 39.6       40       F3539    
404   5149 Connie Boring            45  F      Lula               GA    43:13   37:38   12:07 41.8       30       F4549    
405   5257 Andrea Chamberlain       44  F      Cumming            GA    39:58   37:40   12:08 41.4       33       F4044    
406   5244 R. Case                  11  F      Cumming            GA    39:59   37:41   12:08 44.8       26       F1014    
407   6644 Tracy Vogt               35  F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:15   37:48   12:10 39.3       41       F3539    
408   6702 Liz Williams             44  F      Cumming            GA    41:45   37:53   12:12 41.1       34       F4044    
409   6214 Christy Perry            43  F      Cumming            GA    40:14   37:54   12:12 40.8       35       F4044    
410   5724 Meghan Hill              32  F      Lula               GA    43:31   37:55   12:13 39.0       28       F3034    
411   5156 Diana Bowers             60  F      Suwanee            GA    40:23   38:03   12:15 48.7       6        F6064    
412   5658 Sonya Gulledge           36  F      Maysville          GA    42:15   38:05   12:16 39.1       42       F3539    
413   5017 Kathy Allen              63  F      Clayton            GA    40:27   38:05   12:16 50.5       7        F6064    
414   5529 Laura Beth Forrester     40  F      Cumming            GA    41:40   38:06   12:16 39.8       37       F4044    
415   6722 Kriston Wood             44  F      Cumming            GA    41:58   38:06   12:16 40.9       36       F4044    
416   5556 Doug Fulle               69  M      Roswell            GA    41:56   38:07   12:16 45.3       3        M6569    
417   5555 Becca Fulle              16  F      Woodstock          GA    41:57   38:08   12:17 40.0       11       F1519    
418   6162 Erin Nydam               50  F      Atlanta            GA    40:33   38:08   12:17 43.3       19       F5054    
419   6521 E. Stokes                11  F      Cumming            GA    42:01   38:10   12:17 44.3       27       F1014    
420   5380 Beth Dean-Pope           49  F      Dahlonega          GA    39:08   38:11   12:18 42.8       31       F4549    
421   5804 Paige Janco              42  F      Roswell            GA    39:03   38:12   12:18 40.2       38       F4044    
422   6505 Shane Stepp              39  M      Gainesville        GA    45:49   38:14   12:19 35.6       17       M3539    
423   6209 Elisa Penn               40  F      Loganvilleloganvil GA    39:31   38:20   12:21 39.6       40       F4044    
424   6651 Andrea Wagner            41  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:17   38:20   12:21 39.8       39       F4044    
425   5499 Doug Farmer              46  M      Buford             GA    42:02   38:23   12:22 37.3       20       M4549    
426   5255 Marty Chafin             52  F      Atlanta            GA    39:14   38:23   12:22 44.0       20       F5054    
427   6016 Shari McCoy              58  F      Tucker             GA    42:05   38:23   12:22 47.2       13       F5559    
428   5926 Kathy Lewis              57  F      Atlanta            GA    39:14   38:24   12:22 46.6       14       F5559    
429   5721 Alana Hill               30  F      Dawsonville        GA    45:41   38:24   12:22 38.5       29       F3034    
430   5502 Z. Farmer                6   M      Buford             GA    42:03   38:24   12:22 51.3       10       M0009    
431   6222 Kathalee Peters          43  F      Gainesville        GA    44:10   38:24   12:22 40.3       41       F4044    
432   5500 Laurie Farmer            46  F      Buford             GA    42:06   38:26   12:23 41.2       32       F4549    
433   5995 Nikki Martin             34  F      Dawsonville        GA    45:44   38:27   12:23 38.6       30       F3034    
434   6325 Julie Richard            32  F      Buford             GA    39:48   38:35   12:26 38.3       31       F3034    
435   6184 Danielle Padilla         33  F      Gainesvilles       GA    40:55   38:38   12:26 38.3       32       F3034    
436   5111 Anna Benson              28  F      Atlanta            GA    44:45   38:42   12:28 38.2       18       F2529    
437   6233 J. Phillips              11  F      Dawsonville        GA    40:07   38:47   12:29 43.6       28       F1014    
438   5468 Katelyn Epperson         14  F      Dahlonega          GA    40:07   38:48   12:30 40.7       29       F1014    
439   5786 Melani Hutchins          53  F      Suwanee            GA    41:04   38:48   12:30 44.0       21       F5054    
440   5374 Denise Deal              47  F      Gainesville        GA    42:32   38:49   12:30 41.2       33       F4549    
441   5666 Robin Halstead           47  F      Gainesville        GA    42:35   38:52   12:31 41.2       34       F4549    
442   6745 Ben Ziemecki             15  M      Woodstock          GA    40:16   38:53   12:31 34.6       17       M1519    
443   5112 Allison Bentley          50  F      Toccoa             GA    43:01   38:54   12:32 42.5       22       F5054    
444   6672 Katie Watson             34  F      Alpharetta         GA    39:59   38:55   12:32 38.1       33       F3034    
445   6322 Wendy Rhodes             44  F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:32   38:55   12:32 40.0       42       F4044    
446   5113 Cheryl Bentley           55  F      Alpharetta         GA    42:37   38:57   12:33 44.8       15       F5559    
447   6484 Dawn Squibb              55  F      Lawrenceville      GA    40:24   39:01   12:34 44.8       16       F5559    
448   6483 Brad Squibb              49  M      Lawrenceville      GA    40:24   39:02   12:34 37.5       21       M4549    
449   5208 Valerie Burnett          31  F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:39   39:08   12:36 37.7       34       F3034    
450   6224 Michelle Petersen        35  F      Homer              GA    44:42   39:09   12:36 38.0       43       F3539    
451   5876 Marissa Kirby            45  F      Gainesville        GA    41:29   39:13   12:38 40.1       35       F4549    
452   5872 Ashley Kirby             22  F      Gainesville        GA    41:30   39:13   12:38 37.7       13       F2024    
453   6081 Jessica Molter           33  F      Cumming            GA    44:57   39:16   12:39 37.7       35       F3034    
454   5594 Emily Gibson             44  F      Ball Ground        GA    43:21   39:20   12:40 39.6       43       F4044    
455   5955 Candace Lovell           51  F      Gainesville        GA    44:51   39:21   12:40 42.4       23       F5054    
456   5375 Fallin Deal              17  F      Gainesville        GA    43:04   39:22   12:40 38.1       12       F1519    
457   6456 Jarrod Skeggs            46  M      Flowery Branch     GA    45:01   39:28   12:43 36.3       22       M4549    
458   6485 A. St. Joseph            9   F      Cumming            GA    40:20   39:33   12:44 45.3       8        F0009    
459   6452 Pam Sinyard              61  F      Cumming            GA    43:24   39:39   12:46 47.3       8        F6064    
460   5035 Anonymous Participant    54  M                               43:37   39:40   12:46 38.4       13       M5054    
461   5034 Dawson Andrew            13  M      Flowery Branch     GA    43:38   39:40   12:47 35.4       33       M1014    
462   6486 Jennifer St. Joseph      46  F      Cumming            GA    40:28   39:41   12:47 39.9       36       F4549    
463   6173 Barb Oess                51  F      Gainesville        GA    41:01   39:41   12:47 42.1       24       F5054    
464   6175 Michelle Olsen           47  F      Dacula             GA    43:54   39:42   12:47 40.3       37       F4549    
465   6164 Rudy Nydam               49  M      Atlanta            GA    42:14   39:46   12:48 36.8       23       M4549    
466   6417 Kasey Self               22  F      Murrayville        GA    42:05   39:47   12:48 37.1       14       F2024    
467   5376 Jason Deal               49  M      Gainesville        GA    43:32   39:49   12:49 36.8       24       M4549    
468   5558 Leah Gaither             35  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:07   39:51   12:50 37.3       44       F3539    
469   6451 Ed Sinyard               61  M      Cumming            GA    43:39   39:52   12:50 40.4       6        M6064    
470   6504 Gail Stepp               65  F      Gainesville        GA    47:28   39:54   12:51 49.5       1        F6569    
471   6309 Alan Rees                53  M      Gainesville        GA    41:14   39:55   12:51 37.8       14       M5054    
472   5060 Tom Ayers                51  M      Gainesville        GA    41:15   39:56   12:51 37.2       15       M5054    
473   5550 Mary Ann Frost           53  F      Jefferson          GA    43:31   39:56   12:51 42.8       25       F5054    
474   5551 Sherry Frost             49  F      Jefferson          GA    43:32   39:57   12:52 40.9       38       F4549    
475   5559 Megan Gaither            23  F      Decatur            GA    42:16   40:01   12:53 36.9       15       F2024    
476   5571 Katey Garner             42  F      Grayson            GA    42:35   40:04   12:54 38.3       44       F4044    
477   5771 Judy Hulsey              66  F      Gainesville        GA    43:51   40:08   12:55 49.8       2        F6569    
478   6409 Joey Scott               39  M      Alpharetta         GA    48:29   40:08   12:55 33.9       18       M3539    
479   6141 Caroline Newbern         54  F      Gainesville        GA    43:52   40:08   12:56 43.0       26       F5054    
480   6061 Kori Mepham              26  F      Gainesville        GA    41:27   40:10   12:56 36.8       19       F2529    
481   6406 A. Scott                 10  F      Alpharetta         GA    48:31   40:10   12:56 43.3       30       F1014    
482   6063 April Miller             40  F      Hoschton           GA    45:46   40:11   12:56 37.7       45       F4044    
483   6154 Bonnie Nordeck           61  F      Winder             GA    45:48   40:12   12:57 46.7       9        F6064    
484   5043 Wendy Artman             39  F      Winder             GA    45:48   40:12   12:57 37.5       45       F3539    
485   9529 Dawn Devitt              28  F      Dahlonega          GA    41:31   40:13   12:57 36.7       20       F2529    
486   6392 Andrea Saxon             45  F      McDonough          GA    45:51   40:14   12:57 39.1       39       F4549    
487   5898 Sonja Kurtz              53  F      Dacula             GA    47:37   40:16   12:58 42.4       27       F5054    
488   6446 Megan Simmons            29  F      Decatur            GA    43:55   40:17   12:58 36.7       21       F2529    
489   5689 Kristy Harrison          44  F      Dacula             GA    47:37   40:17   12:58 38.7       46       F4044    
490   6144 Kurt Newman              27  M      Cumming            GA    48:08   40:17   12:58 32.2       13       M2529    
491   5703 Stephanie Heinz          39  F      Loganville         GA    46:10   40:19   12:59 37.4       46       F3539    
492   6445 Kyle Simmons             33  M      Decatur            GA    43:57   40:19   12:59 32.6       11       M3034    
493   6199 Bryan Patchen            44  M      Buford             GA    40:36   40:30   13:03 34.8       19       M4044    
494   5044 Dave Artosky             52  M      Buford             GA    44:07   40:30   13:03 37.0       16       M5054    
495   6569 Cheri Thome              37  F      Gainesville        GA    42:46   40:31   13:03 36.9       47       F3539    
496   6200 L. Patchen               12  F      Buford             GA    40:40   40:33   13:03 40.6       31       F1014    
497   6610 Caroline Tramonte        32  F      Marietta           GA    44:24   40:37   13:05 36.4       36       F3034    
498   5138 Elizabeth Bligh          29  F      Atlanta            GA    44:24   40:37   13:05 36.4       22       F2529    
499   5434 Cathy Dyches             54  F      Lula               GA    46:23   40:41   13:06 42.4       28       F5054    
500   5603 M. Gindlesperger         11  M      Dacula             GA    48:07   40:41   13:06 36.7       34       M1014    
501   5532 Dana Fowler              50  F      Dawsonville        GA    42:03   40:46   13:08 40.5       29       F5054    
502   6261 M. Preyer                9   F      Atlanta            GA    41:42   40:47   13:08 44.0       9        F0009    
503   5469 Katie Epperson           31  F      Dahlonega          GA    42:10   40:48   13:08 36.2       37       F3034    
504   5063 J. Bailey                12  M      Chattanooga        TN    49:15   40:48   13:08 35.4       35       M1014    
505   5066 Gary Baker               66  M      McDonoughmcdonough GA    41:57   40:49   13:09 41.2       4        M6569    
506   5704 Maryellen Heishman       44  F      Buford             GA    43:05   40:49   13:09 38.2       47       F4044    
507   5863 M. Kile                  10  F      Cumming            GA    49:22   40:49   13:09 42.6       32       F1014    
508   5626 Scott Graham             29  M      Flowery Branch     GA    42:12   40:50   13:09 31.8       14       M2529    
509   9125 James Roe                29  M      Gainesville        GA    42:13   40:51   13:09 31.8       15       M2529    
510   5862 J. Kile                  10  F      Cumming            GA    49:21   40:51   13:09 42.6       33       F1014    
511   5121 Laura Best               18  F      Buford             GA    44:28   40:52   13:09 36.3       13       F1519    
512   5602 M. Gindlesperger         9   M      Dacula             GA    48:17   40:52   13:09 39.8       11       M0009    
513   5753 Melissa Honabach         47  F      Atlanta            GA    41:48   40:53   13:10 39.1       40       F4549    
514   5414 L. Dodd                  9   F      Cumming            GA    42:05   40:54   13:10 43.8       10       F0009    
515   5207 Laura Burnett            29  F      Lawrenceville      GA    46:26   40:55   13:11 36.1       23       F2529    
516   6338 Farrah Robertson         40  F      Flowery Branch     GA    49:11   40:57   13:11 37.0       48       F4044    
517   6025 Hunter McElveen          16  M      Loganville         GA    46:33   40:58   13:12 32.3       18       M1519    
518   6258 Amanda Preyer            40  F      Atlanta            GA    41:53   40:59   13:12 37.0       49       F4044    
519   5832 Charlotte Jones          64  F      Suwanee            GA    46:34   41:00   13:12 47.5       10       F6064    
520   6291 Tiffanie Rainoff         23  F      Cumming            GA    48:52   41:01   13:13 36.0       16       F2024    
521   6565 Jackie Thomas            58  F      Jefferson          GA    45:12   41:03   13:13 44.1       17       F5559    
522   5641 Stephen Greene           43  M      Gainesville        GA    44:37   41:03   13:13 34.1       20       M4044    
523   5640 Jacqueline Greene        44  F      Gainesville        GA    44:38   41:04   13:13 37.9       50       F4044    
524   5624 Sheila Goodrich          42  F      Cumming            GA    42:06   41:11   13:16 37.3       51       F4044    
525   6003 Mark Mayfield            23  M      Buford             GA    45:27   41:11   13:16 31.5       7        M2024    
526   6202 Krista Patton            20  F      Dacula             GA    44:57   41:14   13:17 35.8       17       F2024    
527   5762 Craig Hoskeer            46  M      Flowery Branch     GA    47:05   41:14   13:17 34.7       25       M4549    
528   6152 Charles Nolte            40  M      Loganville         GA    43:37   41:16   13:17 33.2       21       M4044    
529   5525 Mary Kathry Fiorillo     50  F      Cumming            GA    42:30   41:17   13:18 40.0       30       F5054    
530   5928 Emily Libengood          37  F      Braselton          GA    47:09   41:26   13:21 36.1       48       F3539    
531   6652 B. Wagner                9   M      Flowery Branch     GA    45:25   41:29   13:21 39.3       12       M0009    
532   6523 Theresa Stokes           44  F      Cumming            GA    45:23   41:32   13:22 37.5       52       F4044    
533   6633 Leann Vanlandingham      34  F      Gainesville        GA    42:35   41:37   13:24 35.6       38       F3034    
534   5570 Kimberly Gantt           39  F      Peachtree City     GA    42:36   41:38   13:24 36.2       49       F3539    
535   6650 A. Wagner                12  F      Flowery Branch     GA    45:34   41:39   13:25 39.6       34       F1014    
536   6240 Jason Pierce             40  M      Dahlonega          GA    47:18   41:40   13:25 32.9       22       M4044    
537   6241 Marlena Pierce           40  F      Dahlonega          GA    47:18   41:41   13:25 36.4       53       F4044    
538   5953 L. Loureiro              9   M      Cumming            GA    49:56   41:42   13:26 39.0       13       M0009    
539   5892 Bonnie Kostel            37  F      Sugar Hill         GA    47:20   41:44   13:26 35.9       50       F3539    
540   5544 Angel French             15  F      Loganville         GA    47:39   41:45   13:27 37.2       14       F1519    
541   6059 Hannah Menees            16  F      Cumming            GA    42:40   41:46   13:27 36.5       15       F1519    
542   6058 Haley Menees             15  F      Cumming            GA    42:42   41:48   13:28 37.1       16       F1519    
543   5545 Bill French              53  M      Loganville         GA    47:47   41:49   13:28 36.1       17       M5054    
544   5812 Stephanie Jarrard        44  F      Gainesville        GA    47:51   41:55   13:30 37.2       54       F4044    
545   5010 John Adamson             55  M      Hoschton           GA    51:24   41:56   13:30 36.6       12       M5559    
546   5137 J. Blackwell             10  M      Cumming            GA    45:46   42:00   13:31 37.0       36       M1014    
547   5328 Leanne Coyle             44  F      Gainesville        GA    48:02   42:03   13:32 37.1       55       F4044    
548   6226 Beth Peterson            55  F      Dacula             GA    42:51   42:04   13:33 41.5       18       F5559    
549   6676 Tonya Weaver             44  F      Cleveland          GA    48:01   42:04   13:33 37.0       57       F4044    
550   6538 Karen Talley             41  F      Suwanee            GA    45:55   42:04   13:33 36.3       56       F4044    
551   5506 Anna Faryna              35  F      Flowery Branch     GA    46:06   42:08   13:34 35.3       51       F3539    
552   5507 B. Faryna                6   F      Flowery Branch     GA    46:07   42:09   13:34 47.7       11       F0009    
553   6342 N. Robinson              6   M      Gainesville        GA    47:52   42:20   13:38 46.5       14       M0009    
554   5820 B. Johnson               11  M      Gainesville        GA    46:06   42:21   13:38 35.2       37       M1014    
555   5081 Michelle Barthlow        57  F      Woodstock          GA    48:02   42:21   13:38 42.2       19       F5559    
556   6341 Majlis Robinson          44  F      Gainesville        GA    47:53   42:21   13:38 36.8       58       F4044    
557   5082 Steven Barthlow          54  M      Woodstock          GA    48:02   42:22   13:38 35.9       18       M5054    
558   6370 Kelli Ruehman            46  F      Dacula             GA    49:44   42:22   13:39 37.4       41       F4549    
559   5952 Andrea Loureiro          39  F      Cumming            GA    50:36   42:23   13:39 35.6       52       F3539    
560   6188 Gabrielle Paluzzi        15  F      Suwanee            GA    46:19   42:23   13:39 36.6       17       F1519    
561   5299 Dawn Colegrove           47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:12   42:25   13:39 37.7       42       F4549    
562   5627 Carol Grant              52  F      Dacula             GA    43:12   42:25   13:39 39.8       31       F5054    
563   5051 Elizabeth Atkinson       29  F      Sugar Hill         GA    47:57   42:26   13:40 34.8       24       F2529    
564   6630 T. Valle                 5   M      Suwanee            GA    46:14   42:30   13:41 50.4       15       M0009    
565   6666 Donna Ward               53  F      Buford             GA    43:43   42:30   13:41 40.2       32       F5054    
566   6629 Ryan Valle               37  M      Suwanee            GA    46:15   42:31   13:41 31.6       19       M3539    
567   6628 Jaclyn Valle             36  F      Suwanee            GA    46:15   42:31   13:42 35.0       53       F3539    
568   6343 Pamela Rodenbeck         56  F      Lawrenceville      GA    49:53   42:31   13:42 41.6       20       F5559    
569   5164 Kenneth Bradford         57  M      Westminster        SC    48:03   42:31   13:42 36.7       13       M5559    
570   6709 Jenaya Williford         37  F      Gainesville        GA    48:31   42:32   13:42 35.2       54       F3539    
571   5633 B. Greear                11  M      Cleveland          TN    48:23   42:32   13:42 35.1       38       M1014    
572   6401 Christine Schuvart       57  F      Woodstock          GA    43:40   42:33   13:42 42.0       21       F5559    
573   5165 Laura Bradford           57  F      Westminster        SC    48:09   42:37   13:43 42.0       22       F5559    
574   5447 M. Edwards               7   M      Braselton          GA    46:37   42:38   13:44 42.9       16       M0009    
575   5191 Thomas Brown             58  M      Snellville         GA    48:17   42:38   13:44 36.9       14       M5559    
576   6671 Bob Watson               38  M      Alpharetta         GA    43:43   42:39   13:44 31.7       20       M3539    
577   6176 Caleb Onkst              27  M      Augusta            GA    43:58   42:39   13:44 30.4       16       M2529    
578   5908 Amanda Laski             26  F      Augusta            GA    43:59   42:41   13:45 34.6       25       F2529    
579   5700 Megan Heaphy             31  F      Tucker             GA    46:57   42:48   13:47 34.5       39       F3034    
580   5443 Audra Edwards            44  F      Braselton          GA    46:46   42:48   13:47 36.4       59       F4044    
581   5591 Charles Gibson           32  M      Tucker             GA    46:57   42:48   13:47 30.6       12       M3034    
582   5445 Jim Edwards              42  M      Braselton          GA    46:46   42:49   13:47 32.5       23       M4044    
583   5775 Michelle Hunter          40  F      Buford             GA    46:50   42:55   13:49 35.3       60       F4044    
584   6534 E. Swearingen            10  F      Sugar Hill         GA    46:51   42:56   13:49 40.5       35       F1014    
585   5404 Dani Diehlmann           39  F      Crownsville        MD    48:48   43:03   13:52 35.0       55       F3539    
586   5723 Jessica Hill             37  F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:55   43:04   13:52 34.8       56       F3539    
587   5910 Michelle Leach           37  F      Cumming            GA    46:44   43:10   13:54 34.7       58       F3539    
588   5474 Katie Estle              36  F      Cumming            GA    46:44   43:10   13:54 34.5       57       F3539    
589   6735 David Youssi             59  M      Marietta           GA    45:38   43:12   13:54 36.7       15       M5559    
590   5773 A. Hunter                10  F      Buford             GA    47:07   43:12   13:55 40.2       36       F1014    
591   5368 Lauren Davis             27  F      Cleveland          GA    45:32   43:12   13:55 34.2       26       F2529    
592   6546 Debbie Tauber            50  F      Dahlonega          GA    45:32   43:14   13:55 38.2       33       F5054    
593   6270 Erin Pruitt              25  F      Dawsonville        GA    44:31   43:17   13:56 34.1       27       F2529    
594   6271 Sarah Pruitt             53  F      Dawsonville        GA    44:31   43:17   13:56 39.5       34       F5054    
595   5534 Randi Frady              40  F      Maysville          GA    47:43   43:33   14:01 34.8       61       F4044    
596   6524 Nicole Strader           47  F      Sugar Hill         GA    47:33   43:37   14:03 36.7       43       F4549    
597   5069 Kelsie Ballew            16  F      Watkinsville       GA    47:37   43:44   14:05 34.9       18       F1519    
598   5068 Kayla Ballew             26  F      Watkinsville       GA    47:38   43:44   14:05 33.8       28       F2529    
599   5297 L. Coffman               5   F      Chattanooga        TN    51:53   43:44   14:05 48.2       12       F0009    
600   5296 Courtney Coffman         26  F      Chattanooga        TN    51:57   43:51   14:07 33.7       29       F2529    
601   5588 Carolina Gibbs           35  F      Buford             GA    49:33   43:53   14:08 33.9       59       F3539    
602   6394 Brittany Schick          35  F      Cumming            GA    44:44   43:54   14:08 33.9       60       F3539    
603   5399 Gilbert Diaz             63  M      Cumming            GA    44:50   43:55   14:09 37.3       7        M6064    
604   6149 Kirsten Noguera          16  F      Cumming            GA    44:52   43:57   14:09 34.7       19       F1519    
605   5916 S. Lee                   12  M      Sugar Hill         GA    51:43   43:57   14:09 32.8       39       M1014    
606   6106 Kim Morris               52  F      Flowery Branch     GA    48:06   43:57   14:09 38.4       35       F5054    
607   6468 Teri Smith               56  F      Gainesville        GA    48:05   43:58   14:09 40.2       23       F5559    
608   6602 Michelle Townsend        43  F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:51   43:58   14:09 35.2       62       F4044    
609   5970 Mary Ann Lyle            45  F      Oakwood            GA    48:05   43:58   14:09 35.7       44       F4549    
610   6599 David Townsend           43  M      Lawrenceville      GA    47:51   43:59   14:10 31.8       24       M4044    
611   6027 Lauren McElveen          13  F      Loganville         GA    49:46   44:10   14:13 36.5       37       F1014    
612   5648 Andrew Grizzle           34  M      Braselton          GA    48:00   44:12   14:14 29.9       13       M3034    
613   5649 Lori Grizzle             31  F      Braselton          GA    48:00   44:13   14:14 33.4       40       F3034    
614   6639 Gary Venable             44  M      Nicholson          GA    48:07   44:13   14:14 31.9       25       M4044    
615   5817 Cheryl Jensrud           56  F      Nicholson          GA    48:10   44:14   14:15 40.0       24       F5559    
616   6026 Kayla McElveen           22  F      Loganville         GA    49:53   44:18   14:16 33.3       18       F2024    
617   6668 Karla Wardell            53  F      Loganville         GA    45:41   44:19   14:16 38.5       36       F5054    
618   5784 Nicholas Hutchens        38  M      Roswell            GA    50:09   44:21   14:17 30.5       21       M3539    
619   5783 Jennifer Hutchens        37  F      Roswell            GA    50:10   44:22   14:17 33.7       61       F3539    
620   6623 Ann Ussery               45  F      Canton             GA    45:31   44:23   14:18 35.4       45       F4549    
621   6533 Melinda Swanson          30  F      Canton             GA    45:35   44:25   14:18 33.2       41       F3034    
622   6492 Rebecca Starr            54  F      Buford             GA    51:45   44:26   14:19 38.9       37       F5054    
623   6493 Todd Starr               54  M      Buford             GA    51:46   44:27   14:19 34.2       19       M5054    
624   6522 Kaitlin Stokes           16  F      Cumming            GA    48:21   44:30   14:20 34.3       20       F1519    
625   5714 Bryan Hickey             46  M      Cumming            GA    48:29   44:41   14:23 32.0       26       M4549    
626   6354 Cindy Romero             51  F      Gainesville        GA    52:07   44:44   14:24 37.3       38       F5054    
627   5635 Leslie Greear            42  F      Cleveland          TN    50:45   44:54   14:27 34.2       63       F4044    
628   6057 Danny Mendoza            41  M      Cumming            GA    53:25   44:54   14:28 30.7       26       M4044    
629   6611 E. Trinkwalder           12  F      Buford             GA    52:22   44:58   14:29 36.7       38       F1014    
630   5045 Kylie Artosky            15  F      Buford             GA    48:40   45:04   14:31 34.4       21       F1519    
631   6189 Joseph Paluzzi           49  M      Suwanee            GA    49:01   45:05   14:31 32.5       27       M4549    
632   6143 Kelly Newman             29  F      Cumming            GA    52:59   45:07   14:32 32.7       30       F2529    
633   6614 Richard Trinkwalder      45  M      Buford             GA    52:31   45:08   14:32 31.5       28       M4549    
634   6029 Robin McElveen           48  F      Loganville         GA    50:45   45:10   14:33 35.8       46       F4549    
635   5046 Tammy Artosky            53  F      Buford             GA    48:48   45:12   14:33 37.8       39       F5054    
636   5027 Kathy Anderson           48  F      Maysville          GA    51:07   45:12   14:33 35.8       47       F4549    
637   5025 Daniel Anderson          24  M      Maysville          GA    51:08   45:13   14:34 28.7       8        M2024    
638   5986 G. Mani                  11  F      Buford             GA    46:24   45:17   14:35 37.3       39       F1014    
639   6539 Regina Talley            51  F      Dillard            GA    47:44   45:20   14:36 36.8       40       F5054    
640   6662 Hank Wallace             14  M      Canton             GA    45:21   45:21   14:36 30.2       40       M1014    
641   6125 Delaina Murray           17  F      Flowery Branch     GA    49:10   45:22   14:36 33.1       22       F1519    
642   5267 S. Chandler              8   M      Lawrenceville      GA    49:19   45:22   14:37 37.9       17       M0009    
643   5265 Katie Chandler           35  F      Lawrenceville      GA    49:20   45:22   14:37 32.8       62       F3539    
644   6686 Jeff White               50  M      Canton             GA    45:24   45:24   14:37 32.5       20       M5054    
645   6323 Kelly Rice               40  F      Cumming            GA    53:54   45:27   14:38 33.4       64       F4044    
646   5197 Steve Bryant             64  M      Buford             GA    46:42   45:32   14:40 36.3       8        M6064    
647   5743 Willis Holder            38  M      Lawrenceville      GA    51:11   45:34   14:40 29.7       22       M3539    
648   6127 T. Musci                 12  M      Lilburn            GA    49:34   45:38   14:42 31.6       41       M1014    
649   5836 Corinne Joyce            56  F      Auburn             GA    51:19   45:38   14:42 38.8       25       F5559    
650   6126 Nikki Musci              39  F      Lilburn            GA    49:34   45:39   14:42 33.0       63       F3539    
651   6397 Alexis Schofield         25  F      Gainesville        GA    46:47   45:41   14:42 32.3       31       F2529    
652   5029 Paige Anderson           36  F      Snellville         GA    55:08   45:51   14:46 32.5       64       F3539    
653   5412 Jaime Doan               33  F      Covington          GA    55:07   45:51   14:46 32.3       42       F3034    
654   5942 Cindy Lodzinski          57  F      Buford             GA    51:21   45:52   14:46 39.0       26       F5559    
655   5999 Diane Matos              43  F      Hoschton           GA    51:22   45:53   14:46 33.7       65       F4044    
656   5808 Mark Jarboe              45  M      Alpharetta         GA    51:42   45:57   14:48 30.9       29       M4549    
657   6571 Emily Thompson           14  F      Buford             GA    50:03   46:02   14:49 34.3       40       F1014    
658   6305 Ema Reed                 14  F      Suwanee            GA    50:03   46:02   14:49 34.3       41       F1014    
659   5024 Renee Alonso             40  F      Woodstock          GA    49:58   46:09   14:52 32.9       66       F4044    
660   6080 Amanda Mize              43  F      Smyrna             GA    54:44   46:16   14:54 33.4       67       F4044    
661   5226 Christine Callihan       46  F      Blue Ridge         GA    49:55   46:22   14:56 34.2       48       F4549    
662   6186 Leslie Painter           32  F      Dawsonville        GA    54:38   46:28   14:58 31.8       43       F3034    
663   5515 Brenda Fencl             49  F      Cumming            GA    54:11   46:39   15:01 35.0       49       F4549    
664   5483 Nicole Evans             39  F      Pendergrass        GA    50:22   46:40   15:01 32.3       65       F3539    
665   5484 Noelle Evans             17  F      Pendergrass        GA    50:22   46:40   15:02 32.1       23       F1519    
666   6537 Trisha Talbot            41  F      Gainesville        GA    47:57   46:51   15:05 32.6       68       F4044    
667   5516 Elaine Fencl             71  F      Greer              SC    54:30   46:57   15:07 45.6       1        F7099    
668   5284 Amanda Clary             35  F      Alpharetta         GA    51:12   47:04   15:09 31.6       66       F3539    
669   5710 Devin Herringon          26  M      Buford             GA    51:06   47:18   15:14 27.4       17       M2529    
670   5403 Lilly Dickson            23  F      Buford             GA    51:07   47:19   15:14 31.2       19       F2024    
671   5465 Reese English            13  M      Clayton            GA    55:04   47:34   15:19 29.5       42       M1014    
672   5231 S. Campbell              6   M      Tucker             GA    51:40   47:35   15:19 41.4       18       M0009    
673   5230 Stephen Campbell         40  M      Tucker             GA    51:42   47:37   15:20 28.8       27       M4044    
674   5285 E. Clary                 7   F      Alpharetta         GA    51:52   47:39   15:21 40.5       13       F0009    
675   6115 Dave Mullison            45  M      Hampton            GA    50:01   47:41   15:21 29.8       30       M4549    
676   6626 Eric Valeri              53  M      Braselton          GA    49:10   47:43   15:22 31.6       21       M5054    
677   6625 Betsy Valeri             53  F      Braselton          GA    49:10   47:44   15:22 35.8       41       F5054    
678   5535 Brittany Franklin        32  F      Jefferson          GA    48:55   47:52   15:25 30.9       44       F3034    
679   5772 Justin Hulsey            30  M      Jefferson          GA    48:56   47:52   15:25 27.2       14       M3034    
680   5578 Maggie Gasior            71  F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:04   47:54   15:25 44.7       2        F7099    
681   5283 A. Clary                 8   F      Alpharetta         GA    52:05   47:54   15:25 38.8       14       F0009    
682   5895 John Krohn               72  M      Alpharetta         GA    52:06   47:58   15:27 37.4       1        M7099    
683   6405 A. Scott                 12  M      Alpharetta         GA    56:24   47:59   15:27 30.1       43       M1014    
684   6205 Debbie Peltier           42  F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:10   47:59   15:27 32.0       69       F4044    
685   6293 Linda Randolph           50  F      Flowery Branch     GA    55:25   48:00   15:27 34.4       42       F5054    
686   5528 Sarah Ford               42  F      Cleveland          GA    56:28   48:01   15:28 32.0       70       F4044    
687   5023 Nicole Almaraz           45  F      Flowery Branch     GA    56:17   48:02   15:28 32.7       50       F4549    
688   6408 Erin Scott               40  F      Alpharetta         GA    56:27   48:02   15:28 31.6       71       F4044    
689   6142 Heather Newman           29  F      Alpharetta         GA    51:43   48:06   15:29 30.7       32       F2529    
690   5639 Stacey Green             50  F      Stone Mountain     GA    52:18   48:07   15:29 34.3       43       F5054    
691   5636 Alethea Greef            35  F      Roswell            GA    51:46   48:09   15:30 30.9       67       F3539    
692   5458 Gail Elrod               58  F      Cornelia           GA    55:35   48:11   15:31 37.6       27       F5559    
693   6731 Stephanie Yancey         35  F      Winder             GA    52:09   48:12   15:31 30.8       68       F3539    
694   6111 Sharon Morton            66  F      Lawrenceville      GA    52:13   48:12   15:31 41.5       3        F6569    
695   5604 Mitch Gindlesperger      43  M      Dacula             GA    55:40   48:13   15:31 29.0       28       M4044    
696   5601 Melissa Gindlesperger    44  F      Dacula             GA    55:38   48:13   15:31 32.3       72       F4044    
697   5510 H. Feddersen             9   F      Alpharetta         GA    54:19   48:14   15:32 37.2       15       F0009    
698   6196 Reba Parker              47  F      Winder             GA    52:11   48:14   15:32 33.2       51       F4549    
699   5513 Susan Feddersen          48  F      Alpharetta         GA    54:19   48:14   15:32 33.5       52       F4549    
700   5511 S. Feddersen             11  F      Alpharetta         GA    54:22   48:17   15:33 35.0       42       F1014    
701   5935 Connie Lloyd             56  F      Buford             GA    57:45   48:18   15:33 36.6       28       F5559    
702   6239 Charity Pickens          35  F      Gainesville        GA    54:18   48:20   15:34 30.8       69       F3539    
703   6695 A. Williams              10  F      Flowery Branch     GA    52:25   48:22   15:34 35.9       43       F1014    
704   5463 Charlotte English        51  F      Clayton            GA    55:55   48:24   15:35 34.5       44       F5054    
705   5886 Deanna Kolmos            41  F      Dacula             GA    56:58   48:24   15:35 31.5       73       F4044    
706   5101 Christine Bennett        45  F      Buford             GA    56:57   48:25   15:35 32.5       53       F4549    
707   6589 Patrick Tittle           49  M      Buford             GA    57:22   48:25   15:35 30.2       31       M4549    
708   5462 Charlie English          32  F      Clayton            GA    55:56   48:25   15:35 30.5       45       F3034    
709   6588 Julie Tittle             50  F      Buford             GA    57:25   48:26   15:36 34.1       45       F5054    
710   6319 Lynda Rexroat            56  F      Dawsonville        GA    49:51   48:30   15:37 36.5       29       F5559    
711   6116 Stephanie Mullison       44  F      Hampton            GA    50:52   48:31   15:37 32.1       74       F4044    
712   6372 A. Ryan                  7   F      Flowery Branch     GA    52:34   48:31   15:37 39.7       16       F0009    
713   5092 Teri Beckworth           53  F      Bethlehem          GA    52:44   48:33   15:38 35.2       46       F5054    
714   9478 Jamie Vargo              47  F      Dacula             GA    52:25   48:34   15:38 32.9       54       F4549    
715   6220 Mary Perry               82  F      Humboldt           TN    51:00   48:35   15:39 52.7       3        F7099    
716   6707 Sue Williams             49  F      Flowery Branch     GA    52:42   48:38   15:39 33.6       55       F4549    
717   5381 Annie Dear               59  F      McDonough          GA    49:55   48:44   15:41 37.6       30       F5559    
718   5985 C. Mani                  8   M      Buford             GA    49:59   48:51   15:44 35.2       19       M0009    
719   6574 Grace Throgmartin        13  F      Buford             GA    51:13   48:57   15:46 32.9       44       F1014    
720   5538 Kyle Frantz              33  M      Jasper             GA    56:46   48:59   15:46 26.8       15       M3034    
721   5813 Kristina Jaunais         29  F      Columbus           GA    55:06   49:06   15:49 30.1       33       F2529    
722   5365 Brian Davis              30  M      Snellville         GA    50:39   49:12   15:51 26.5       16       M3034    
723   5674 K. Hardin                8   F      Buford             GA    58:25   49:16   15:52 37.7       17       F0009    
724   5676 Taylor Hardin            36  M      Buford             GA    58:27   49:17   15:52 27.1       23       M3539    
725   5418 Holly Donovan            50  F      Marietta           GA    50:21   49:18   15:52 33.5       47       F5054    
726   6289 Susan Quinley            53  F      Lilburn            GA    55:09   49:19   15:53 34.6       48       F5054    
727   5417 G. Donovan               12  M      Marietta           GA    50:22   49:19   15:53 29.3       44       M1014    
728   5098 Barbara Benners          66  F      Lilburn            GA    55:09   49:22   15:54 40.5       4        F6569    
729   6225 Andrew Peterson          40  M      Buford             GA    58:51   49:22   15:54 27.8       29       M4044    
730   5011 Sally Adamson            62  F      Hoschton           GA    58:50   49:23   15:54 38.5       11       F6064    
731   6576 Jerry Thurman            65  M      Talking Rock       GA    55:13   49:24   15:54 33.7       5        M6569    
732   6577 Katie Thurman            15  F      Talking Rock       GA    55:19   49:29   15:56 31.4       24       F1519    
733   6145 Linda Newman             59  F      Cumming            GA    57:23   49:32   15:57 37.0       31       F5559    
734   6758 Jennifer Akor            31  F      Atlanta            GA    57:36   49:33   15:57 29.8       46       F3034    
735   5136 Deborah Blackwell        54  F      Cumming            GA    53:12   49:36   15:58 34.8       49       F5054    
736   5198 Brook Buckelew           40  F      Norcross           GA    59:34   49:39   15:59 30.5       75       F4044    
737   5457 Brandy Elrod             39  F      Roswell            GA    59:34   49:40   15:59 30.4       70       F3539    
738   5672 Angela Hanson            42  F      Duluth             GA    55:13   49:42   16:00 30.9       76       F4044    
739   5744 A. Holland               11  F      Lawrenceville      GA    53:19   49:48   16:02 33.9       45       F1014    
740   5526 Kelli Fitch              27  F      Dacula             GA    55:18   49:48   16:02 29.7       34       F2529    
741   5618 I. Gonzalez              11  F      Lawrenceville      GA    53:21   49:49   16:02 33.9       46       F1014    
742   5185 Cheryl D. Brown          52  F      Lithonia           GA    51:00   49:49   16:03 33.9       50       F5054    
743   6612 Kori Trinkwalder         45  F      Buford             GA    57:16   49:53   16:04 31.5       56       F4549    
744   6694 Andrea Williams          33  F      Atlanta            GA    53:41   49:57   16:05 29.6       47       F3034    
745   6698 Craig Williams           35  M      Atlanta            GA    53:43   49:58   16:05 26.6       24       M3539    
746   5007 Lee Anna Adams           39  F      Talking Rock       GA    55:48   49:59   16:06 30.2       71       F3539    
747   5131 Jamie Bishop             30  F      Gainesville        GA    55:36   50:05   16:07 29.5       48       F3034    
748   5394 Cindy Dempster           63  F      Gainesville        GA    53:51   50:14   16:11 38.3       12       F6064    
749   6158 Jessica Norton           34  F      Athens             GA    55:59   50:22   16:13 29.5       49       F3034    
750   5133 A. Black                 12  M      Flowery Branch     GA    54:08   50:23   16:13 28.6       45       M1014    
751   5629 Barbara Gray             52  F      Hartwell           GA    57:52   50:23   16:13 33.5       51       F5054    
752   6423 John Shank               38  M      Flowery Branch     GA    54:08   50:23   16:13 26.8       25       M3539    
753   5777 K. Hurley                11  F      Dewy Rose          GA    57:51   50:24   16:14 33.5       47       F1014    
754   6716 Tina Witcher             33  F      Statham            GA    56:00   50:24   16:14 29.4       50       F3034    
755   6304 Debra Reed               62  F      Suwanee            GA    54:27   50:25   16:14 37.7       13       F6064    
756   5673 Brianna Hardin           35  F      Buford             GA    59:33   50:26   16:14 29.5       72       F3539    
757   5259 Kim Chambers             44  F      Dahlonega          GA    54:14   50:34   16:17 30.8       77       F4044    
758   5444 David Edwards            21  M      Cumming            GA    58:44   50:34   16:17 25.7       9        M2024    
759   5432 C. Duron                 7   M      Jefferson          GA    1:00:21 50:35   16:17 36.2       20       M0009    
760   5957 Maeve Lovell             13  F      Gainesville        GA    56:07   50:36   16:18 31.9       48       F1014    
761   6320 Daniela Reynoso          18  F      Flowery Branch     GA    58:41   50:36   16:18 29.3       25       F1519    
762   5912 Beth Ledford             46  F      Dahlonega          GA    54:16   50:36   16:18 31.3       57       F4549    
763   6103 Stephanie Morgan         24  F      Cumming            GA    58:46   50:37   16:18 29.2       20       F2024    
764   5778 Rose Hurley              35  F      Dewy Rose          GA    58:05   50:37   16:18 29.4       73       F3539    
765   5934 Pam Livesay              19  F      Cumming            GA    58:55   50:37   16:18 29.2       26       F1519    
766   5433 Jess Duron               32  F      Jefferson          GA    1:00:22 50:38   16:18 29.2       51       F3034    
767   5923 Jane Leverette           46  F      Hartwell           GA    58:07   50:38   16:18 31.3       58       F4549    
768   6691 Brittany Widmer          34  F      Loganville         GA    56:35   50:41   16:19 29.3       52       F3034    
769   5977 Steve Maguire            63  M      Alpharetta         GA    52:02   50:44   16:20 32.3       9        M6064    
770   6036 Mary McGiboney           36  F      Covington          GA    51:56   50:45   16:20 29.4       74       F3539    
771   5192 Virginia Brown           63  F      Stone Mountain     GA    56:37   50:46   16:21 37.9       14       F6064    
772   6701 James Williams           55  M      Buford             GA    52:04   50:48   16:21 30.2       16       M5559    
773   6706 Stacey Williams          41  F      Buford             GA    52:04   50:49   16:22 30.0       78       F4044    
774   5142 Stacy Bonafede           42  F      Cumming            GA    58:34   50:52   16:23 30.2       79       F4044    
775   5141 Bryon Bonafede           45  M      Cumming            GA    58:38   50:52   16:23 27.9       32       M4549    
776   5337 Teresa Cruce             57  F      Grayson            GA    56:39   50:53   16:23 35.1       32       F5559    
777   6331 Eric Rivera              45  M      Lawrenceville      GA    54:59   50:54   16:23 27.9       33       M4549    
778   5899 Debbie Lamb              58  F      Lilburn            GA    56:38   50:55   16:23 35.5       33       F5559    
779   6332 Priscilla Rivera         41  F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:58   50:55   16:23 30.0       80       F4044    
780   5367 Anonymous Participant    72  F                               56:40   50:56   16:24 42.6       4        F7099    
781   5976 Mary Maguire             65  F      Alpharetta         GA    52:13   50:58   16:25 38.7       5        F6569    
782   6528 Brenda Stultz            66  F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:03   51:00   16:25 39.2       6        F6569    
783   5941 Maria Lockwood           47  F      Suwanee            GA    58:34   51:07   16:27 31.3       59       F4549    
784   6411 Rosa Scott               48  F      Sugar Hill         GA    58:35   51:08   16:28 31.6       60       F4549    
785   6201 Yvonne Patrick           60  F      Cumming            GA    59:33   51:16   16:30 36.2       15       F6064    
786   6737 Andrea Yust              45  F      Canton             GA    55:17   51:16   16:30 30.7       61       F4549    
787   6262 Mary Price               30  F      Lilburn            GA    57:18   51:17   16:31 28.8       53       F3034    
788   5573 Tyler Garrett            18  M      Ball Ground        GA    58:41   51:18   16:31 25.3       19       M1519    
789   5765 Megan Howe               17  F      Ball Ground        GA    58:41   51:18   16:31 29.2       27       F1519    
790   6177 Ivonne Ordonez           47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    59:21   51:18   16:31 31.2       62       F4549    
791   5966 Chenay Lucas             34  F      Snellville         GA    57:20   51:19   16:31 28.9       54       F3034    
792   5409 Mariam Dittmann          51  F      Snellville         GA    54:56   51:20   16:32 32.5       52       F5054    
793   6578 Rebecca Thurman          43  F      Talking Rock       GA    57:11   51:21   16:32 30.1       81       F4044    
794   5634 Joseph Greear            45  M      Cleveland          TN    57:13   51:22   16:32 27.7       34       M4549    
795   6548 Cindy Taylor             46  F      Lilburn            GA    55:30   51:23   16:33 30.8       63       F4549    
796   6579 Steve Thurman            43  M      Talking Rock       GA    57:14   51:24   16:33 27.2       30       M4044    
797   6079 Nate Mitchell            38  M      Lawrenceville      GA    55:18   51:25   16:33 26.3       26       M3539    
798   5472 Andrea Escobar           39  F      Buford             GA    55:19   51:25   16:33 29.3       75       F3539    
799   5364 Ann Davis                27  F      Snellville         GA    52:51   51:25   16:33 28.7       35       F2529    
800   5751 Ann Holzinger            64  F      Jackson            GA    52:52   51:25   16:33 37.9       16       F6064    
801   6078 Brandie Mitchell         38  F      Lawrenceville      GA    55:20   51:27   16:34 29.2       76       F3539    
802   5473 Joseph Escobar           41  M      Buford             GA    55:20   51:28   16:34 26.8       31       M4044    
803   5032 Kathleen Anderson Lovell 31  F      Duluth             GA    56:59   51:28   16:34 28.7       55       F3034    
804   5651 Gretchen Grove           39  F      Cumming            GA    55:11   51:29   16:35 29.3       77       F3539    
805   6421 Cecilia Sevin            59  F      Suwanee            GA    55:11   51:30   16:35 35.6       34       F5559    
806   5829 Colleen Johnston         63  F      Buford             GA    55:33   51:32   16:35 37.4       18       F6064    
807   6287 Bonny Putney             60  F      Buford             GA    55:33   51:32   16:36 36.0       17       F6064    
808   6550 L. Taylor                10  M      Lilburn            GA    55:49   51:41   16:39 30.1       46       M1014    
809   5022 A. Almaraz               11  F      Flowery Branch     GA    57:12   51:42   16:39 32.7       49       F1014    
810   5395 Gina Denisio             59  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:41 51:44   16:39 35.4       35       F5559    
811   6583 Wendy Tillirson          46  F      Gainesville        GA    54:08   51:47   16:41 30.6       64       F4549    
812   5102 Anonymous Participant    48  M                               59:49   51:48   16:41 28.1       35       M4549    
813   5478 Jue-Jue Etienne          56  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:00:02 51:49   16:41 34.1       36       F5559    
814   6312 Jennifer Reesman         37  F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:21   51:52   16:42 28.9       78       F3539    
815   5865 A. Kindle                11  F      Buford             GA    55:58   51:55   16:43 32.6       50       F1014    
816   6311 G. Reesman               9   F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:26   51:56   16:43 34.5       18       F0009    
817   5867 Lauren Kindle            15  F      Buford             GA    55:57   51:56   16:43 29.9       28       F1519    
818   6373 G. Ryan                  11  F      Flowery Branch     GA    56:02   51:58   16:44 32.5       51       F1014    
819   6375 Michaela Ryan            41  F      Flowery Branch     GA    56:02   51:58   16:44 29.3       82       F4044    
820   6620 D. Urash                 7   M      Cumming            GA    55:38   52:04   16:46 35.1       21       M0009    
821   5907 Lauren Larson            31  F      Buford             GA    59:30   52:04   16:46 28.4       56       F3034    
822   5866 Dan Kindle               45  M      Buford             GA    56:11   52:09   16:47 27.3       36       M4549    
823   5613 Stacy Golub              26  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:00:26 52:11   16:48 28.3       36       F2529    
824   6400 Rick Schumann            64  M      Flowery Branch     GA    56:11   52:11   16:48 31.7       10       M6064    
825   6429 P. Shelton               10  F      Gainesville        GA    56:23   52:11   16:48 33.3       52       F1014    
826   5574 A. Garrison              11  M      Lawrenceville      GA    57:56   52:14   16:49 28.6       47       M1014    
827   6024 Angie McElveen           42  F      Loganville         GA    57:49   52:14   16:49 29.4       84       F4044    
828   5576 Michelle Garrison        43  F      Lawrenceville      GA    57:57   52:14   16:49 29.6       83       F4044    
829   6030 Tim McElveen             45  M      Loganville         GA    57:49   52:14   16:49 27.2       37       M4549    
830   5543 Edith Freihaut           58  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:01:22 52:18   16:50 34.6       37       F5559    
831   6005 Laura Mays               54  F      Dacula             GA    1:01:14 52:18   16:50 33.0       53       F5054    
832   6428 Beth Shelton             39  F      Gainesville        GA    56:30   52:19   16:51 28.8       79       F3539    
833   5598 Jenny Gilmore            38  F      Cumming            GA    55:55   52:20   16:51 28.7       80       F3539    
834   6038 Jessie McGinty           43  F      Flowery Branch     GA    56:18   52:23   16:52 29.5       85       F4044    
835   6037 Brian McGinty            43  M      Flowery Branch     GA    56:20   52:24   16:52 26.7       32       M4044    
836   5145 Carlene Bonit            39  F      Dacula             GA    59:46   52:24   16:52 28.8       81       F3539    
837   5951 Kongphet Loonubon        39  F      Buford             GA    53:54   52:31   16:55 28.7       82       F3539    
838   5950 H. Loonubon              12  F      Buford             GA    53:55   52:32   16:55 31.4       53       F1014    
839   5575 Madeleine Garrison       22  F      Duluth             GA    1:00:04 52:34   16:56 28.1       21       F2024    
840   6585 John Tillotson           28  M      Atlanta            GA    53:26   52:35   16:56 24.7       18       M2529    
841   6584 Allison Tillotson        28  F      Atlanta            GA    53:27   52:36   16:56 28.1       37       F2529    
842   5577 Sandra Garrison          52  F      Duluth             GA    1:00:06 52:36   16:56 32.1       54       F5054    
843   5747 Rick Holland             48  M      Lawrenceville      GA    56:12   52:39   16:57 27.6       38       M4549    
844   6670 William Watkins          53  M      Dacula             GA    58:32   52:40   16:58 28.7       22       M5054    
845   5746 Maria Holland            39  F      Lawrenceville      AZ    56:13   52:41   16:58 28.6       83       F3539    
846   5108 Terri Bennett            51  F      McDonough          GA    1:00:48 52:47   17:00 31.6       55       F5054    
847   5720 Kristin Hilderbrand      38  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:42 52:49   17:00 28.4       84       F3539    
848   5686 Kristin Harris           32  F      Winder             GA    1:00:42 52:49   17:00 28.0       57       F3034    
849   5748 Ashling Hollis           25  F      Buford             GA    1:00:44 52:50   17:01 27.9       38       F2529    
850   5040 Maria Ardiff             54  M      Buford             GA    1:00:44 52:51   17:01 28.8       23       M5054    
851   6023 Jim McDonel              51  M      Monroe             GA    54:05   52:52   17:01 28.1       24       M5054    
852   6002 Linda Maupin             55  F      Jefferson          GA    57:03   52:55   17:02 33.0       40       F5559    
853   5019 Linda Allen              55  F      Jefferson          GA    57:05   52:55   17:02 33.0       39       F5559    
854   5592 Christine Gibson         49  F      Atlanta            GA    58:58   52:55   17:02 30.9       65       F4549    
855   5924 Cindy Levi               56  F      Braselton          GA    57:05   52:55   17:02 33.4       38       F5559    
856   5459 Gail Elrod               68  F      Pendergrass        GA    1:02:51 52:57   17:03 38.8       7        F6569    
857   6605 S. Trabazo               9   F      Buford             GA    54:04   52:57   17:03 33.9       19       F0009    
858   5937 C. Locke                 6   M      Roswell            GA    57:07   52:59   17:03 37.2       22       M0009    
859   5493 Tammie Everett           32  F      Winder             GA    1:00:51 53:00   17:04 27.9       58       F3034    
860   6350 Alison Romberg           46  F      Gainesville        GA    1:01:46 53:01   17:04 29.9       66       F4549    
861   5487 A. Everett               9   M      Winder             GA    1:00:48 53:01   17:04 30.7       23       M0009    
862   5938 Julie Locke              38  F      Roswell            GA    57:10   53:01   17:04 28.3       85       F3539    
863   5492 S. Everett               11  F      Winder             GA    1:00:54 53:05   17:06 31.8       54       F1014    
864   6047 Brianne McNally          28  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:55 53:06   17:06 27.8       39       F2529    
865   6488 R. St.Pierre             10  F      Snellville         GA    55:43   53:14   17:08 32.7       55       F1014    
866   6736 Jenifer Youssi           61  F      Marietta           GA    1:02:38 53:15   17:09 35.2       19       F6064    
867   6587 Paige Tillotson Betts    30  F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:07   53:16   17:09 27.7       59       F3034    
868   6586 Robin Tillotson          58  F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:08   53:18   17:10 34.0       41       F5559    
869   6351 Chris Romberg            51  M      Gainesville        GA    1:02:08 53:19   17:10 27.9       25       M5054    
870   5187 Leslie Brown             59  F      Snellville         GA    58:58   53:19   17:10 34.4       42       F5559    
871   6743 Kim Zalewski             45  F      Auburn             GA    55:37   53:20   17:10 29.5       67       F4549    
872   5861 S. Kersey                10  F      Buford             GA    54:31   53:21   17:11 32.6       56       F1014    
873   5497 S. Farashian             10  F      Buford             GA    54:31   53:25   17:12 32.5       57       F1014    
874   5290 E. Coate                 9   F      Buford             GA    54:37   53:27   17:12 33.6       20       F0009    
875   6554 E. Teja                  10  M      Alpharetta         GA    59:15   53:28   17:13 29.1       48       M1014    
876   5702 C. Hefner                9   M      Buford             GA    54:38   53:30   17:14 30.4       24       M0009    
877   5954 Rosalyn Love             53  F      Braselton          GA    1:03:07 53:30   17:14 31.9       56       F5054    
878   6575 Julie Throgmartin        42  F      Buford             GA    55:48   53:32   17:14 28.7       86       F4044    
879   5073 Isabella Barcenas        13  F      Buford             GA    55:50   53:35   17:15 30.1       58       F1014    
880   6507 Becky Stewart            54  F      Snellville         GA    59:14   53:35   17:15 32.2       57       F5054    
881   6285 M. Purvis                8   M      Commerce           GA    59:19   53:38   17:16 32.0       25       M0009    
882   5582 Christina Geer           32  F      Gainesville        GA    59:45   53:40   17:17 27.5       60       F3034    
883   5790 Alison Ingram            37  F      Gainesville        GA    59:45   53:42   17:17 27.9       86       F3539    
884   5336 Pat Crowe                65  F      Snellville         GA    56:18   53:50   17:20 36.7       8        F6569    
885   5408 Mike Dillard             63  M      Cumming            GA    1:03:16 53:57   17:22 30.3       11       M6064    
886   5988 L. Mann                  6   F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:35 53:58   17:22 37.3       21       F0009    
887   5449 Denise Eldridge          60  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:03:13 53:58   17:23 34.3       20       F6064    
888   5176 Ladeana Brilling         52  F      Cumming            GA    1:03:15 53:59   17:23 31.3       58       F5054    
889   5450 Robert Eldridge          61  M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:03:14 54:00   17:23 29.8       12       M6064    
890   5987 Andrew Mann              38  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:40 54:04   17:24 25.0       27       M3539    
891   5210 Donna Burns              32  F      Winder             GA    1:01:37 54:05   17:25 27.3       61       F3034    
892   5848 Mary Keller              37  F      Dillard            GA    1:01:39 54:08   17:26 27.6       87       F3539    
893   6555 Melissa Teja             13  F      Alpharetta         GA    59:58   54:11   17:27 29.7       59       F1014    
894   6556 Sarah Teja               43  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:00:00 54:12   17:27 28.5       87       F4044    
895   6281 Chris Purvis             38  M      Commerce           GA    59:58   54:17   17:29 24.9       28       M3539    
896   5742 R. Holder                7   M      Lawrenceville      GA    59:53   54:18   17:29 33.7       26       M0009    
897   5346 Susan Daily              61  F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:53   54:18   17:29 34.6       21       F6064    
898   5932 Brittney Little          29  F      Cumming            GA    1:02:37 54:20   17:30 27.2       40       F2529    
899   5316 Caroline Cook            19  F      Cumming            GA    59:51   54:21   17:30 27.2       29       F1519    
900   5933 Matthew Little           28  M      Cumming            GA    1:02:38 54:22   17:30 23.9       19       M2529    
901   5318 Keri Cook                49  F      Cumming            GA    59:56   54:26   17:32 30.0       68       F4549    
902   5317 James Cook               52  M      Cumming            GA    59:59   54:29   17:33 27.5       26       M5054    
903   5053 Amber Avery              14  F      Dacula             GA    1:02:02 54:29   17:33 29.0       60       F1014    
904   5054 Kevin Avery              49  M      Dacula             GA    1:02:02 54:30   17:33 26.9       39       M4549    
905   5699 Tonya Haynes             49  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:04:04 54:33   17:34 30.0       69       F4549    
906   6390 Betty Saunders           73  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:04:05 54:34   17:34 40.4       5        F7099    
907   5760 Marchele Horton          54  F      Hoschton           GA    1:02:00 54:42   17:37 31.6       59       F5054    
908   5759 Dennis Horton            54  M      Hoschton           GA    1:02:01 54:42   17:37 27.8       27       M5054    
909   5320 Crislynn Cookman         24  F      Newnan             GA    56:09   54:43   17:37 27.0       22       F2024    
910   5868 Mallori King             31  F      Newnan             GA    56:10   54:44   17:37 27.0       62       F3034    
911   5889 Hiroko Kondo             58  F      Buford             GA    1:02:20 54:45   17:38 33.1       43       F5559    
912   5715 A. Hicks                 7   F      Suwanee            GA    1:03:28 54:45   17:38 35.2       22       F0009    
913   5182 Amy Broom                43  F      Covington          GA    56:06   54:46   17:38 28.2       88       F4044    
914   5890 Norihiko Kondo           57  M      Buford             GA    1:02:22 54:48   17:39 28.4       17       M5559    
915   5716 Joshua Hicks             34  M      Suwanee            GA    1:03:30 54:49   17:39 24.1       17       M3034    
916   5352 Scarlet Dangerfield      34  F      Suwanee            GA    1:03:31 54:49   17:39 27.1       63       F3034    
917   6122 Pam Murdock              54  F      Stone Mountain     GA    1:00:40 54:52   17:40 31.5       60       F5054    
918   5383 Amanda Deaton            34  F      Clarkesville       GA    1:02:14 54:53   17:40 27.0       64       F3034    
919   6369 Megan Rowland            25  F      Clarkesville       GA    1:02:14 54:53   17:40 26.9       41       F2529    
920   5891 Diane Koontz             59  F      Norcross           GA    1:05:04 54:57   17:41 33.3       44       F5559    
921   6089 Kevin Moon               20  M      Loganville         GA    1:00:52 54:59   17:42 23.6       10       M2024    
922   5547 Shelby French            18  F      Loganville         GA    1:00:51 55:00   17:43 27.0       30       F1519    
923   5854 Melissa Kenck            31  F      Jefferson          GA    1:02:23 55:03   17:44 26.8       65       F3034    
924   5853 Matt Kenck               33  M      Jefferson          GA    1:02:24 55:04   17:44 23.8       18       M3034    
925   5117 Michelle Berryman        32  F      Acworth            GA    1:02:23 55:06   17:44 26.8       66       F3034    
926   5106 Robin Bennett            52  F      Dawsonville        GA    1:03:31 55:10   17:46 30.6       61       F5054    
927   6631 Deborah Vanhooser        62  F      Evans              GA    56:25   55:13   17:47 34.4       22       F6064    
928   5099 Alesha Bennett           26  F      Gainesville        GA    1:03:34 55:14   17:47 26.7       42       F2529    
929   6499 Barbara Stephens         65  F      Gainesville        GA    56:29   55:15   17:47 35.7       9        F6569    
930   6728 C. Woods                 10  F      Suwanee            GA    1:04:30 55:27   17:51 31.3       61       F1014    
931   6730 Mike Woods               55  M      Suwanee            GA    1:04:35 55:31   17:52 27.6       18       M5559    
932   5128 G. Bevins                9   M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:54 55:31   17:53 29.3       27       M0009    
933   5127 Amber Bevins             40  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:54 55:32   17:53 27.3       89       F4044    
934   6432 Jennifer Sherer          41  F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:22 55:40   17:56 27.4       90       F4044    
935   6433 Todd Sherer              56  M      Suwanee            GA    1:05:22 55:41   17:56 27.7       19       M5559    
936   5335 Alysia Crowe             48  F      Demorest           GA    1:05:23 55:42   17:56 29.0       70       F4549    
937   5738 Jennifer Holbrook        45  F      Baldwin            GA    1:05:24 55:44   17:57 28.2       71       F4549    
938   6117 Pamela Mungo             63  F      Lake Lure          NC    1:03:09 55:44   17:57 34.5       23       F6064    
939   6284 Linda Purvis             37  F      Commerce           GA    1:01:29 55:47   17:58 26.8       88       F3539    
940   5739 Kate Holbrook            18  F      Baldwin            GA    1:05:29 55:47   17:58 26.6       31       F1519    
941   5233 Dylan Cantrell           19  M      Baldwin            GA    1:05:40 55:58   18:01 23.2       20       M1519    
942   5311 Jodi Conrad              30  F      Loganville         GA    59:57   56:04   18:03 26.3       67       F3034    
943   5312 Todd Conrad              36  M      Loganville         GA    1:00:01 56:06   18:04 23.8       29       M3539    
944   5085 Lynn Basco               52  F      Dacula             GA    59:41   56:07   18:04 30.1       62       F5054    
945   5584 Kathy Gentzel            45  F      Dacula             GA    59:42   56:08   18:04 28.0       72       F4549    
946   6231 Kathy Peyton             58  F      Chattanooga        TN    1:03:34 56:09   18:05 32.2       45       F5559    
947   5148 Irene Bootz              59  F      Buford             GA    1:03:36 56:10   18:05 32.6       46       F5559    
948   5665 Joe Halstead             43  M      Gainesville        GA    59:54   56:10   18:05 24.9       33       M4044    
949   6104 Steven Morgan            49  M      Cumming            GA    1:04:20 56:11   18:06 26.0       40       M4549    
950   6105 Terry Morgan             50  F      Cumming            GA    1:04:20 56:14   18:06 29.4       64       F5054    
951   6252 Lynda Porras             53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:43   56:14   18:06 30.4       63       F5054    
952   5122 Rachel Best              21  F      Buford             GA    1:01:47 56:14   18:06 26.3       23       F2024    
953   6083 Gina Montesano           42  F      Stone Mountain     GA    58:44   56:15   18:07 27.3       91       F4044    
954   5774 Dwayne Hunter            50  M      Winder             GA    1:03:38 56:16   18:07 26.2       28       M5054    
955   5416 Dianne Dohm              49  F      Bethlehem          GA    1:03:39 56:16   18:07 29.1       73       F4549    
956   5055 Larissa Avery            45  F      Dacula             GA    1:03:52 56:19   18:08 27.9       75       F4549    
957   5002 Rhonda Ackerman          56  F      Jefferson          GA    1:03:49 56:19   18:08 31.4       47       F5559    
958   5120 Jan Best                 49  F      Buford             GA    1:01:52 56:19   18:08 29.0       74       F4549    
959   6211 Kristine Perrine         38  F      Dacula             GA    1:03:53 56:20   18:08 26.7       89       F3539    
960   5749 Kelly Hollis             50  F      Cumming            GA    1:03:51 56:21   18:08 29.3       66       F5054    
961   5245 Jessica Casey            46  F      Athens             GA    1:03:50 56:21   18:09 28.1       76       F4549    
962   5816 Dannie Jennings          68  F      Roswell            GA    1:02:07 56:21   18:09 36.4       10       F6569    
963   5815 Michelle Jenkins         50  F      Cumming            GA    1:03:52 56:21   18:09 29.3       65       F5054    
964   6316 Shannon Regateiro        41  F      Buford             GA    1:03:57 56:22   18:09 27.1       92       F4044    
965   6056 Lisha Mendez             39  F      Suwanee            GA    1:03:58 56:22   18:09 26.8       90       F3539    
966   5631 Lesli Gray               50  F      Cumming            GA    1:03:51 56:22   18:09 29.3       67       F5054    
967   6391 Debra Savino             29  F      Atlanta            GA    57:47   56:22   18:09 26.2       44       F2529    
968   6072 Anonymous Participant    48  F                               1:03:58 56:22   18:09 28.7       77       F4549    
969   6340 Katherine Robeson        29  F      Roswell            GA    57:48   56:22   18:09 26.2       43       F2529    
970   6608 K. Trainor               8   M      Buford             GA    1:05:25 56:23   18:09 30.5       28       M0009    
971   6627 Michelle Valerius        43  F      Cumming            GA    1:02:08 56:23   18:09 27.4       93       F4044    
972   6378 Lara Sadowski            49  F      Buford             GA    1:03:59 56:23   18:09 29.0       78       F4549    
973   5340 M. Crumley               6   F      Gainesville        GA    1:02:27 56:26   18:10 35.6       23       F0009    
974   5338 Chad Crumley             40  M      Gainesville        GA    1:02:29 56:29   18:11 24.3       34       M4044    
975   6593 M. Todd                  6   F      Woodstock          GA    1:05:25 56:32   18:12 35.6       24       F0009    
976   6591 Adrienne Todd            41  F      Woodstock          GA    1:05:25 56:33   18:12 27.0       94       F4044    
977   5740 Anonymous Participant    49  F                               1:00:40 56:33   18:12 28.9       79       F4549    
978   5038 Beverly Anglin           55  F      Cumming            GA    1:04:25 56:33   18:13 30.9       48       F5559    
979   6157 Anita Norris             50  F      Cumming            GA    1:04:25 56:33   18:13 29.2       68       F5054    
980   5904 Cecelia Landress         60  F      Buford             GA    1:00:42 56:34   18:13 32.8       24       F6064    
981   5805 E. Jarboe                8   F      Alpharetta         GA    1:02:22 56:34   18:13 32.8       25       F0009    
982   6506 Tamra Stepp              59  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:41 56:35   18:13 32.4       49       F5559    
983   5807 Lee Jarboe               45  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:02:22 56:35   18:13 27.8       80       F4549    
984   6474 Kevin Songer             43  M      Dawsonville        GA    1:05:35 56:35   18:13 24.7       35       M4044    
985   5835 Kristy Joslin            46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:26 56:36   18:13 28.0       81       F4549    
986   5094 Kelly Bell               52  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:26 56:36   18:14 29.8       69       F5054    
987   6194 W. Papirio               7   M      Atlanta            GA    1:04:27 56:40   18:15 32.3       29       M0009    
988   5292 Terrell Cochran          33  M      Oxford             GA    1:04:12 56:40   18:15 23.2       19       M3034    
989   5291 Linsey Cochran           36  F      Oxford             GA    1:04:12 56:40   18:15 26.3       91       F3539    
990   5523 Beth Fike                46  F      Hoschton           GA    1:05:21 56:41   18:15 28.0       82       F4549    
991   6353 Mary Romberg             13  F      Gainesville        GA    1:04:43 56:41   18:15 28.4       62       F1014    
992   6169 Ricarda Oakley           54  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:22 56:42   18:15 30.5       70       F5054    
993   6352 Emma Romberg             17  F      Gainesville        GA    1:04:45 56:43   18:16 26.4       32       F1519    
994   5568 Halle Galyean            13  F      Gainesville        GA    1:04:45 56:43   18:16 28.4       63       F1014    
995   6064 Christy Miller           40  F      Winder             GA    1:04:08 56:45   18:16 26.7       95       F4044    
996   5766 Dakota Hroma             17  F      Winder             GA    1:04:09 56:46   18:17 26.4       33       F1519    
997   6607 Kathleen Trainor         36  F      Buford             GA    1:05:48 56:51   18:18 26.2       92       F3539    
998   6609 K. Trainor               10  F      Buford             GA    1:05:52 56:52   18:18 30.6       64       F1014    
999   6385 Mayelin Sarmiento        42  F      Snellville         GA    1:05:50 56:52   18:19 27.0       96       F4044    
1000  6384 Karina Sarmiento         18  F      Snellville         GA    1:05:47 56:54   18:19 26.1       34       F1519    
1001  5373 D. Deal                  12  F      Gainesville        GA    1:00:40 56:56   18:20 29.0       65       F1014    
1002  5857 Natalie Kennel           31  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:06:49 57:00   18:21 25.9       68       F3034    
1003  5377 Noah Deal                14  M      Gainesville        GA    1:00:45 57:00   18:21 24.0       49       M1014    
1004  5856 Chris Kennel             36  M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:06:51 57:00   18:21 23.4       30       M3539    
1005  5581 Lauren Gay               25  F      Matthews           GA    1:04:56 57:06   18:23 25.9       45       F2529    
1006  6530 Shirley Sullivan         80  F      Gainesville        FL    1:04:57 57:06   18:23 43.0       6        F7099    
1007  5050 Carla Ashley             53  F      Hahira             GA    1:04:56 57:06   18:23 29.9       71       F5054    
1008  6594 Beverly Toller           60  F      Cumming            GA    1:04:56 57:06   18:23 32.5       25       F6064    
1009  5713 Sheila Hibbert           57  F      Nashville          TN    1:02:48 57:08   18:24 31.3       50       F5559    
1010  5993 Donna Martin             54  F      Loganville         GA    1:04:57 57:09   18:24 30.2       72       F5054    
1011  6168 Cathy O'Rouke            60  F      Buford             GA    1:05:07 57:10   18:24 32.4       26       F6064    
1012  5712 Ivy Hibbert              34  F      Nashville          TN    1:02:49 57:10   18:24 25.9       69       F3034    
1013  5608 Shelley Glenfield        53  F      Hoschton           GA    1:05:06 57:11   18:25 29.9       73       F5054    
1014  5031 Tom Anderson             74  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:47 57:12   18:25 32.3       2        M7099    
1015  5339 Lorissa Crumley          39  F      Gainesville        GA    1:03:19 57:20   18:28 26.3       93       F3539    
1016  6532 Barbara Svoboda          67  F      Marietta           GA    1:06:01 57:21   18:28 35.3       11       F6569    
1017  6054 Angel Meeler             45  F      Monroe             GA    59:57   57:31   18:31 27.3       83       F4549    
1018  5281 Shanna Clark             40  F      Buford             GA    1:05:48 57:32   18:31 26.4       97       F4044    
1019  6195 Mitch Parker             27  M      Loganville         GA    1:01:24 57:32   18:31 22.6       20       M2529    
1020  6238 Julie Piazza             35  F      Auburn             GA    59:59   57:32   18:32 25.8       94       F3539    
1021  5280 B. Clark                 9   M      Buford             GA    1:05:48 57:32   18:32 28.3       30       M0009    
1022  5514 Brianna Feick            14  F      Buford             GA    59:47   57:33   18:32 27.4       66       F1014    
1023  5313 Tracy Conrad             33  F      Loganville         GA    1:01:25 57:33   18:32 25.7       70       F3034    
1024  6470 Nancy Snapp              66  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:01 57:33   18:32 34.8       12       F6569    
1025  5664 Kathy Hall               54  F      Dacula             GA    1:05:01 57:34   18:32 30.0       75       F5054    
1026  6207 Tracy Pendley            50  F      Dacula             GA    1:00:02 57:34   18:32 28.7       74       F5054    
1027  5662 Allie Hall               30  F      Dacula             GA    1:05:01 57:35   18:32 25.6       72       F3034    
1028  6732 Dana Yarn                34  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:03 57:35   18:32 25.8       71       F3034    
1029  5072 Crystal Barcenas         38  F      Buford             GA    59:52   57:35   18:33 26.1       95       F3539    
1030  6088 Beth Moon                55  F      Dawsonville        GA    1:03:36 57:39   18:34 30.3       51       F5559    
1031  5415 Melissa Dodd             52  F      Hoschton           GA    1:03:37 57:40   18:34 29.3       76       F5054    
1032  5880 Alisa Kleynen            43  F      Buford             GA    59:55   57:40   18:34 26.8       98       F4044    
1033  5918 S. Lee                   12  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:14 57:50   18:37 28.5       67       F1014    
1034  6192 Heather Papirio          40  F      Atlanta            GA    1:05:39 57:52   18:38 26.2       99       F4044    
1035  5915 Julia Lee                15  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:14 57:52   18:38 26.8       35       F1519    
1036  6134 Marie Nelson             53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:16 57:52   18:38 29.5       77       F5054    
1037  5087 Richard Batten           37  M      Ellijay            GA    1:06:13 57:53   18:38 23.2       31       M3539    
1038  5917 Sonja Lee                48  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:15 57:53   18:38 27.9       84       F4549    
1039  5086 Melany Batten            36  F      Ellijay            GA    1:06:13 57:53   18:38 25.7       96       F3539    
1040  6193 Michael Papirio          40  M      Atlanta            GA    1:05:43 57:53   18:38 23.7       36       M4044    
1041  6191 E. Papirio               9   F      Atlanta            GA    1:05:42 57:56   18:39 31.0       26       F0009    
1042  6208 Nikki Penland            46  F      Buford             GA    1:05:52 57:56   18:39 27.4       85       F4549    
1043  5819 John Kendig              57  M      Suwanee            GA    1:03:32 57:58   18:40 26.9       20       M5559    
1044  5855 Ilene Kendig             52  F      Suwanee            GA    1:03:32 57:58   18:40 29.1       78       F5054    
1045  5652 Ann Grum                 65  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:56 58:00   18:40 34.0       13       F6569    
1046  6710 Katherine Willingham     25  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:58 58:01   18:41 25.5       46       F2529    
1047  6280 Veronica Punch           51  F      Stone Mountain     GA    1:05:32 58:05   18:42 28.8       79       F5054    
1048  5913 Christine Ledoux         51  F      Duluth             GA    1:05:33 58:06   18:42 28.7       80       F5054    
1049  6313 Beth Reeves              62  F      Duluth             GA    1:05:33 58:07   18:43 32.7       27       F6064    
1050  6243 E. Pilgrim               6   M      Fletcher           NC    1:07:42 58:17   18:46 33.8       31       M0009    
1051  6244 Matt Pilgrim             35  M      Fletcher           NC    1:07:48 58:22   18:48 22.7       32       M3539    
1052  5706 Ginny Hendrix            72  F      Hoschton           GA    1:04:19 58:24   18:48 37.2       7        F7099    
1053  5782 P. Husson                6   M      Lilburn            GA    1:02:30 58:25   18:49 33.7       33       M0009    
1054  5947 W. London                9   M      Clevelandcleveland GA    1:07:52 58:25   18:49 27.9       32       M0009    
1055  5656 C. Guinter               12  M      Cumming            GA    1:02:30 58:26   18:49 24.7       50       M1014    
1056  5781 Justin Husson            38  M      Lilburn            GA    1:02:31 58:28   18:49 23.1       33       M3539    
1057  5655 Addison Guinter          16  F      Cumming            GA    1:02:33 58:29   18:50 26.1       36       F1519    
1058  5779 G. Husson                9   M      Lilburn            GA    1:02:35 58:30   18:50 27.8       34       M0009    
1059  5157 Jennifer M. Bowling      46  F      Gainesville        GA    1:06:02 58:31   18:50 27.1       86       F4549    
1060  6562 Cindy Thomas             53  F      Oxford             GA    1:07:19 58:34   18:52 29.2       81       F5054    
1061  6130 Ruth Narcisse            51  F      Johns Creek        GA    1:06:06 58:36   18:52 28.5       82       F5054    
1062  5341 Jana Crump               25  F      Jasper             GA    1:07:21 58:39   18:53 25.2       47       F2529    
1063  6085 Jonathan Moody           15  M      Buford             GA    1:01:09 58:40   18:53 22.9       21       M1519    
1064  6219 L. Perry                 11  M      Buford             GA    1:06:20 58:41   18:53 25.4       51       M1014    
1065  6606 Charles Trainor          40  M      Buford             GA    1:07:45 58:42   18:54 23.4       37       M4044    
1066  6216 Elizabeth Perry          38  F      Buford             GA    1:06:20 58:43   18:54 25.6       97       F3539    
1067  6365 Becky Rotoloni           54  F      Duluth             GA    1:00:01 58:47   18:56 29.4       83       F5054    
1068  5270 Andrew Chiasson          26  M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:04:41 58:47   18:56 22.1       21       M2529    
1069  5272 Leigh Ann Chiasson       31  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:04:41 58:48   18:56 25.1       73       F3034    
1070  6366 Bo Rotoloni              56  M      Duluth             GA    1:00:03 58:49   18:56 26.3       21       M5559    
1071  5426 R. Duey                  12  F      Monroe             GA    1:06:55 58:50   18:56 28.0       69       F1014    
1072  5199 Gary Buffington          57  M      Gainesville        GA    1:07:46 58:50   18:57 26.5       22       M5559    
1073  5202 Lynda Buffington         53  F      Gainesville        GA    1:07:46 58:50   18:57 29.0       84       F5054    
1074  6087 T. Moody                 12  F      Buford             GA    1:01:19 58:50   18:57 28.0       68       F1014    
1075  5425 Rebecca Duey             38  F      Monroe             GA    1:06:56 58:52   18:57 25.5       98       F3539    
1076  6000 Traci Matthews           45  F      Monroe             GA    1:07:00 58:52   18:57 26.7       87       F4549    
1077  5427 R. Duey                  10  F      Monroe             GA    1:07:01 58:53   18:57 29.5       70       F1014    
1078  5501 Rada Farmer              65  F      Conyers            GA    1:07:37 58:53   18:58 33.5       14       F6569    
1079  6692 Linda Wiley              70  F      Auburn             GA    1:06:41 59:00   19:00 35.8       9        F7099    
1080  6502 Gail Stephens            70  F      Auburn             GA    1:06:42 59:00   19:00 35.8       8        F7099    
1081  5271 Beth Chiasson            55  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:04:55 59:00   19:00 29.6       52       F5559    
1082  5273 Nolan Chiasson           56  M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:04:55 59:01   19:00 26.2       23       M5559    
1083  5437 Rita Eason               63  F      Auburn             GA    1:06:46 59:05   19:01 32.6       28       F6064    
1084  6379 J. Sager                 11  M      Buford             GA    1:06:48 59:05   19:01 25.2       52       M1014    
1085  5378 Gwen Dean                67  F      Conyers            GA    1:07:52 59:09   19:03 34.3       15       F6569    
1086  6450 Julie Singleton          28  F      Cumming            GA    1:07:51 59:09   19:03 25.0       48       F2529    
1087  6621 M. Urash                 5   F      Cumming            GA    1:08:30 59:17   19:05 35.5       27       F0009    
1088  5289 Maryam Clyburn           55  F      Grayson            GA    1:06:47 59:18   19:05 29.5       53       F5559    
1089  5084 Kyle Barton              30  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:47 59:18   19:06 22.0       20       M3034    
1090  5028 Linda Anderson           70  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:48 59:18   19:06 35.6       10       F7099    
1091  5599 Ken Gilmore              68  M      Cumming            GA    1:08:30 59:20   19:06 28.8       6        M6569    
1092  5831 Bill Jones               48  M      Flowery Branchf    GA    1:07:12 59:23   19:07 24.5       41       M4549    
1093  6217 Joni Perry               58  F      Raleigh            NC    1:08:45 59:24   19:07 30.5       54       F5559    
1094  5531 Connie Foster            46  F      Baldwin            GA    1:07:38 59:25   19:08 26.7       88       F4549    
1095  6526 Becky Stuart             56  F      Gainesville        GA    1:07:38 59:26   19:08 29.8       55       F5559    
1096  5396 Christine Denucci        51  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:07:10 59:29   19:09 28.1       85       F5054    
1097  5619 Karen Gonzalez           53  F      Marietta           GA    1:08:23 59:31   19:10 28.7       86       F5054    
1098  6520 Amber Stocker            19  F      Marietta           GA    1:08:26 59:32   19:10 24.8       38       F1519    
1099  5620 Karina Gonzalez          19  F      Marietta           GA    1:08:24 59:32   19:10 24.8       37       F1519    
1100  6673 Cindy Watts              60  F      Conyers            GA    1:08:20 59:36   19:11 31.1       29       F6064    
1101  6012 Aaron McCarley           46  M      Alpharetta         GA    1:02:02 59:37   19:12 24.0       42       M4549    
1102  5304 Julia Compton            63  F      Conyers            GA    1:08:19 59:37   19:12 32.3       30       F6064    
1103  6310 Lynn Rees                59  F      Gainesville        GA    1:02:02 59:37   19:12 30.7       56       F5559    
1104  5840 Mimi Jurick              51  F      Suwanee            GA    1:05:10 59:38   19:12 28.0       88       F5054    
1105  6070 Lisa Mills               50  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:05:11 59:38   19:12 27.7       87       F5054    
1106  6283 K. Purvis                11  F      Commerce           GA    1:05:22 59:39   19:12 28.3       71       F1014    
1107  6282 Joyce Purvis             59  F      Snellville         GA    1:05:22 59:39   19:12 30.7       57       F5559    
1108  5849 Amanda Kelley            34  F      Buford             GA    1:05:30 59:42   19:13 24.8       74       F3034    
1109  5851 Danny Kelley             57  M      Buford             GA    1:05:30 59:43   19:14 26.1       24       M5559    
1110  5850 Cathy Kelley             57  F      Buford             GA    1:05:32 59:45   19:14 29.9       58       F5559    
1111  6294 Caroline Raspotnik       36  F      Buford             GA    1:07:32 59:46   19:15 24.9       99       F3539    
1112  5470 James Eschenberg         50  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:08:36 59:48   19:15 24.7       29       M5054    
1113  6112 Julie Mosley             45  F      Snellville         GA    1:03:48 59:57   19:18 26.2       89       F4549    
1114  5189 Sandi Brown              51  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:48 59:57   19:18 27.9       89       F5054    
1115  5557 Heather Furrow           30  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:10:00 1:00:01 19:19 24.6       75       F3034    
1116  6718 Joshua Witting           27  M      Bethlehem          GA    1:09:29 1:00:04 19:20 21.6       22       M2529    
1117  6717 Jessica Witting          28  F      Bethlehem          GA    1:09:29 1:00:05 19:21 24.6       49       F2529    
1118  9528 P. Davis                 6   F      Buford             GA    1:08:40 1:00:05 19:21 33.5       28       F0009    
1119  5310 Jo Conrad                63  F      Loganville         GA    1:03:58 1:00:06 19:21 32.0       31       F6064    
1120  9527 Lydia Davis              35  F      Buford             GA    1:08:41 1:00:07 19:21 24.7       100      F3539    
1121  5220 Ashton Busch             15  M      Atlanta            GA    1:03:58 1:00:09 19:22 22.4       22       M1519    
1122  5334 Yvette Cronon            60  F      Cumming            GA    1:08:31 1:00:13 19:23 30.8       32       F6064    
1123  6649 Tammy Wages              32  F      Hahamptonmpton     GA    1:09:06 1:00:13 19:23 24.6       76       F3034    
1124  5984 Jenny Mancini            48  F      Woodstock          GA    1:04:02 1:00:14 19:24 26.8       90       F4549    
1125  5181 Terry Brooks             60  M      Ellenwood          GA    1:09:09 1:00:17 19:25 26.5       13       M6064    
1126  6146 Logan Nichelson          19  F      Cumming            GA    1:08:37 1:00:18 19:25 24.5       39       F1519    
1127  5610 Rhonda Glover            52  F      Buford             GA    1:10:02 1:00:22 19:26 28.0       90       F5054    
1128  6084 Amy Moody                42  F      Buford             GA    1:02:54 1:00:25 19:27 25.4       100      F4044    
1129  5887 J. Kolmos                9   F      Dacula             GA    1:09:00 1:00:25 19:27 29.7       29       F0009    
1130  6086 Rodney Moody             43  M      Buford             GA    1:02:54 1:00:26 19:27 23.2       38       M4044    
1131  5221 Richard Busch            53  M      Atlanta            GA    1:04:17 1:00:26 19:27 25.0       30       M5054    
1132  6541 Anita Tarpley            60  F      Monroe             GA    1:09:34 1:00:27 19:28 30.7       33       F6064    
1133  5888 Jeffrey Kolmos           41  M      Dacula             GA    1:09:00 1:00:27 19:28 22.8       39       M4044    
1134  5982 Fred Mancini             49  M      Woodstock          GA    1:04:17 1:00:27 19:28 24.2       43       M4549    
1135  5896 Rebecca Kuczka           41  F      Braselton          GA    1:09:32 1:00:29 19:28 25.2       101      F4044    
1136  5823 Melissa Johnson          54  F      Loganville         GA    1:06:10 1:00:29 19:28 28.5       91       F5054    
1137  5750 Nancy Hollis             47  F      Loganville         GA    1:06:12 1:00:32 19:30 26.4       91       F4549    
1138  6759 Karen Monroe             53  F      Covington          GA    1:00:37 1:00:37 19:31 28.2       92       F5054    
1139  6647 H. Wages                 8   F      Hampton            GA    1:09:28 1:00:38 19:31 30.6       30       F0009    
1140  5991 Melinda Marshall         51  F      Covington          GA    1:00:38 1:00:38 19:31 27.5       94       F5054    
1141  6206 Becky Pemberton          51  F      Conyers            GA    1:00:39 1:00:38 19:31 27.5       93       F5054    
1142  5824 M. Johnson               11  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:32 1:00:39 19:31 24.6       53       M1014    
1143  6527 Sharon Studdard          49  F      Conyers            GA    1:00:40 1:00:40 19:32 27.0       92       F4549    
1144  5179 Chanda Brooks            33  F      Ellenwood          GA    1:09:29 1:00:40 19:32 24.4       77       F3034    
1145  6648 Kurt Wages               32  M      Hahamptonmpton     GA    1:09:31 1:00:41 19:32 21.6       21       M3034    
1146  5825 R. Johnson               12  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:36 1:00:42 19:33 27.2       72       F1014    
1147  5730 Valorie Hock             34  F      Augusta            GA    1:08:01 1:00:43 19:33 24.4       78       F3034    
1148  5826 Steven Johnson           56  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:38 1:00:45 19:33 25.4       25       M5559    
1149  5830 Adam Jones               36  M      Chatsworth         GA    1:06:30 1:00:52 19:36 21.9       34       M3539    
1150  5833 Jennifer Jones           33  F      Chatsworth         GA    1:06:30 1:00:53 19:36 24.3       79       F3034    
1151  5103 D. Bennett               12  M      Buford             GA    1:08:33 1:00:57 19:37 23.7       54       M1014    
1152  5614 C. Gombala               7   M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:08:34 1:00:57 19:37 30.0       35       M0009    
1153  6464 Joanie Smith             53  F      Cumming            GA    1:06:52 1:01:03 19:39 28.0       95       F5054    
1154  5190 Sharon Brown             57  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:05:07 1:01:03 19:39 29.3       59       F5559    
1155  6679 Amber Weiner             37  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:09:48 1:01:06 19:40 24.5       101      F3539    
1156  6678 A. Weiner                7   F      Alpharetta         GA    1:09:49 1:01:07 19:41 31.6       31       F0009    
1157  5333 Dj Cronon                54  F      Cumming            GA    1:09:26 1:01:09 19:41 28.2       96       F5054    
1158  6381 Lisa Sapp                46  F      Suwanee            GA    1:07:00 1:01:10 19:42 25.9       93       F4549    
1159  5471 Sherry Eschenberg        47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:09:58 1:01:10 19:42 26.2       94       F4549    
1160  6454 Scott Sirotkin           44  M      Covington          GA    1:09:59 1:01:10 19:42 23.1       40       M4044    
1161  6228 Don Petteway             59  M      Buford             GA    1:08:50 1:01:11 19:42 25.9       26       M5559    
1162  5173 Katie Breunig            34  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:08:58 1:01:12 19:42 24.2       80       F3034    
1163  5615 Crystal Gombala          37  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:08:50 1:01:12 19:42 24.5       102      F3539    
1164  5929 Leigh Lipkin             46  F      Mount Airy         GA    1:09:07 1:01:12 19:42 25.9       95       F4549    
1165  5914 Jamie Lee                39  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:08:58 1:01:13 19:42 24.6       103      F3539    
1166  5058 Nicole Ayers             25  F      Gainesville        GA    1:03:33 1:01:13 19:43 24.1       50       F2529    
1167  6359 Sarah Rose               37  F      Maysville          GA    1:09:10 1:01:15 19:43 24.4       104      F3539    
1168  6286 Paul Purvis              59  M      Snellville         GA    1:06:59 1:01:15 19:43 25.9       27       M5559    
1169  5827 Tricia Johnson           47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:10:09 1:01:15 19:43 26.1       96       F4549    
1170  6558 Rj Thaxton               36  M      Acworth            GA    1:03:34 1:01:15 19:43 21.8       35       M3539    
1171  6107 Maryann Morris           61  F      Suwanee            GA    1:10:06 1:01:16 19:43 30.6       34       F6064    
1172  6374 Liz Ryan                 57  F      Gainesville        GA    1:03:37 1:01:17 19:44 29.2       60       F5559    
1173  5402 Denise Dickinson         51  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:23 1:01:17 19:44 27.3       97       F5054    
1174  6592 Kevie Todd               50  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:09:24 1:01:18 19:44 26.9       98       F5054    
1175  6570 Beth Thompson            59  F      Buford             GA    1:05:26 1:01:22 19:46 29.8       61       F5559    
1176  5983 James Mancini            16  M      Woodstock          GA    1:05:16 1:01:26 19:47 21.6       23       M1519    
1177  6681 Jeffrey Weiner           49  M      Alpharetta         GA    1:10:10 1:01:27 19:47 23.8       44       M4549    
1178  5222 Tyler Busch              15  M      Atlanta            GA    1:05:22 1:01:29 19:48 21.9       24       M1519    
1179  5967 Marilyn Lucas            50  F      Buford             GA    1:10:13 1:01:29 19:48 26.9       99       F5054    
1180  5930 Scott Lipkin             49  M      Mount Airy         GA    1:09:24 1:01:30 19:48 23.8       45       M4549    
1181  5219 Amy Busch                54  F      Atlanta            GA    1:05:23 1:01:32 19:49 28.1       100      F5054    
1182  5171 L. Braselton             10  M      Hoschtonhoschton   GA    1:10:07 1:01:32 19:49 25.2       55       M1014    
1183  6516 Greg Stiles              58  M      Alpharetta         GA    1:10:36 1:01:34 19:49 25.5       28       M5559    
1184  6517 Lynn Stiles              57  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:10:35 1:01:34 19:49 29.0       62       F5559    
1185  5725 Danielle Hines           35  F      Duluth             GA    1:10:32 1:01:41 19:52 24.1       105      F3539    
1186  5837 Bailey Jurick            14  M      Grayson            GA    1:11:32 1:01:42 19:52 22.2       56       M1014    
1187  5170 Davina Braselton         37  F      Hoschtonhoschton   GA    1:10:30 1:01:52 19:55 24.2       106      F3539    
1188  5494 Elaina Everson           47  F      Hoschton           GA    1:10:30 1:01:53 19:56 25.9       97       F4549    
1189  6236 Branislav Piacek         43  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:10:40 1:02:01 19:58 22.6       41       M4044    
1190  6498 M. Stell                 5   F      Jefferson          GA    1:10:02 1:02:03 19:59 34.0       32       F0009    
1191  5821 Jackie Johnson           58  F      Jefferson          GA    1:10:04 1:02:04 19:59 29.2       63       F5559    
1192  6156 Roseanna Norman          67  F      Scottsdale         AZ    1:07:42 1:02:07 20:00 32.6       16       F6569    
1193  5708 Michelle Hensley         51  F      Suwanee            GA    1:07:44 1:02:08 20:00 26.9       102      F5054    
1194  6109 Judi Morrison            52  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:07:43 1:02:08 20:00 27.2       101      F5054    
1195  5990 Karen Marshall           54  F      Dacula             GA    1:10:41 1:02:11 20:01 27.8       103      F5054    
1196  6457 Angie Sloan              60  F      Dacula             GA    1:10:41 1:02:11 20:01 29.8       35       F6064    
1197  5838 Cole Jurick              16  M      Grayson            GA    1:12:05 1:02:16 20:03 21.3       25       M1519    
1198  5264 J. Chandler              7   M      Grayson            GA    1:12:07 1:02:17 20:03 29.4       36       M0009    
1199  5524 Tim Fike                 56  M      Hoschton           GA    1:10:58 1:02:19 20:04 24.8       29       M5559    
1200  6734 Eric Young               43  M      Buford             GA    1:11:01 1:02:26 20:06 22.4       42       M4044    
1201  5549 Karen Frix               59  F      Cumming            GA    1:10:06 1:02:27 20:06 29.3       64       F5559    
1202  6113 Judy Mulkey              63  F      Cumming            GA    1:10:07 1:02:28 20:07 30.8       36       F6064    
1203  5537 Elesha Frantz            32  F      Jasper             GA    1:10:13 1:02:30 20:07 23.7       81       F3034    
1204  6328 Emily Riegelmayer        53  F      Acworth            GA    1:10:31 1:02:33 20:08 27.3       104      F5054    
1205  6033 Carrie McGarry           46  F      Winder             GA    1:04:59 1:02:35 20:09 25.3       98       F4549    
1206  6034 G. McGarry               12  M      Winder             GA    1:04:58 1:02:35 20:09 23.1       57       M1014    
1207  6733 Denise Young             50  F      Buford             GA    1:11:13 1:02:36 20:09 26.4       105      F5054    
1208  6031 Alexandria McGarry       14  F      Winder             GA    1:04:59 1:02:36 20:09 25.2       73       F1014    
1209  6032 Arnie McGarry            49  M      Winder             GA    1:05:00 1:02:37 20:09 23.4       46       M4549    
1210  5275 Patton Childers          33  M      Jasper             GA    1:10:25 1:02:41 20:11 21.0       22       M3034    
1211  5274 Mallory Childers         29  F      Jasper             GA    1:10:25 1:02:42 20:11 23.6       51       F2529    
1212  6729 Karen Woods              51  F      Suwanee            GA    1:11:51 1:02:47 20:13 26.6       106      F5054    
1213  5590 Bonnie Gibson            56  F      Gainesville        GA    1:12:03 1:02:49 20:14 28.2       65       F5559    
1214  5975 Tyler Machovina          13  M      Dallas             GA    1:10:47 1:02:49 20:14 22.3       58       M1014    
1215  5593 David Gibson             60  M      Gainesville        GA    1:12:04 1:02:50 20:14 25.4       14       M6064    
1216  5679 N. Harmsen               7   M      Forsythrsyth       GA    1:11:00 1:02:59 20:17 29.1       37       M0009    
1217  5678 Michelle Harmsen         36  F      Forsythrsyth       GA    1:11:03 1:03:03 20:18 23.6       107      F3539    
1218  5839 Jon Jurick               50  M      Grayson            GA    1:13:01 1:03:11 20:20 23.3       31       M5054    
1219  5841 Stacy Jurick             48  F      Grayson            GA    1:13:01 1:03:13 20:21 25.6       99       F4549    
1220  5542 Chris Freihaut           59  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:12:17 1:03:15 20:22 25.0       30       M5559    
1221  6560 Susan Thies              70  F      Dacula             GA    1:10:52 1:03:30 20:27 33.3       11       F7099    
1222  6387 Bomba Satterfield        36  M      Gainesville        GA    1:11:43 1:03:31 20:27 21.0       36       M3539    
1223  5100 Ashley Bennett           29  F      Monroe             GA    1:11:46 1:03:32 20:27 23.2       52       F2529    
1224  5358 Cassidy Davenport        30  F      Cumming            GA    1:07:25 1:03:32 20:27 23.2       82       F3034    
1225  6559 Michael Thies            70  M      Dacula             GA    1:10:54 1:03:32 20:27 27.5       3        M7099    
1226  5300 M. Colgrove              8   F      Cumming            GA    1:07:25 1:03:33 20:28 29.2       33       F0009    
1227  5357 Ashley Davenport         34  F      Cumming            GA    1:07:26 1:03:33 20:28 23.3       83       F3034    
1228  6181 Katie Owens              25  F      Braselton          GA    1:12:45 1:03:36 20:29 23.2       53       F2529    
1229  5322 Estella Cooper           70  F      Hoschton           GA    1:12:20 1:03:41 20:30 33.2       12       F7099    
1230  6478 Leslie Sparks            33  F      Forsyth            GA    1:11:41 1:03:41 20:30 23.2       84       F3034    
1231  5677 Luke Harmsen             39  M      Forsythrsyth       GA    1:11:44 1:03:43 20:31 21.4       37       M3539    
1232  6237 Lubica Piacek            43  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:12:20 1:03:45 20:32 24.3       102      F4044    
1233  5546 Kalen French             27  M      Loganville         GA    1:09:52 1:03:55 20:35 20.3       23       M2529    
1234  6388 Shannon Satterfield      35  F      Gainesville        GA    1:12:08 1:03:55 20:35 23.3       108      F3539    
1235  5548 Sonja French             50  F      Loganville         GA    1:09:54 1:03:55 20:35 25.8       107      F5054    
1236  6082 Nikki Monge              24  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:09:53 1:03:56 20:35 23.1       24       F2024    
1237  6044 Delores McKay            63  F      Hoschton           GA    1:13:20 1:04:03 20:37 30.1       37       F6064    
1238  6402 Abiligail Schwindt       13  F      Hoschton           GA    1:13:18 1:04:04 20:38 25.2       74       F1014    
1239  5860 Amanda Kern              43  F      Marietta           GA    1:11:35 1:04:04 20:38 24.1       103      F4044    
1240  6404 Jill Schwindt            40  F      Hoschton           GA    1:13:18 1:04:05 20:38 23.7       104      F4044    
1241  5097 Debi Belsom              59  F      Dacula             GA    1:08:39 1:04:28 20:45 28.4       66       F5559    
1242  5553 Kelly Fuchs              33  F      Dacula             GA    1:08:39 1:04:28 20:45 23.0       85       F3034    
1243  5155 Anna Bower               58  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:13:03 1:04:32 20:47 28.0       67       F5559    
1244  6198 Pamela Parsons           39  F      Covington          GA    1:14:06 1:04:34 20:47 23.4       109      F3539    
1245  6180 Dawn Owens               63  F      Braselton          GA    1:13:55 1:04:44 20:51 29.7       38       F6064    
1246  5104 Jennifer Bennett         45  F      Braselton          GA    1:13:57 1:04:46 20:51 24.3       100      F4549    
1247  6479 Andrew Spikes            30  M      Buford             GA    1:13:29 1:04:48 20:52 20.1       23       M3034    
1248  5109 Jessica Bennington       40  F      Dahlonega          GA    1:13:16 1:04:48 20:52 23.4       105      F4044    
1249  6227 Brad Peterson            44  M      White              GA    1:13:16 1:04:49 20:52 21.8       43       M4044    
1250  6067 Linda Miller             57  F      Winder             GA    1:14:21 1:04:49 20:52 27.6       68       F5559    
1251  6035 Brenda McGhee            38  F      Atlanta            GA    1:08:57 1:04:50 20:53 23.2       110      F3539    
1252  5438 Pia-Bianca Eberhart      60  F      Cumming            GA    1:08:55 1:04:50 20:53 28.6       39       F6064    
1253  5062 Margaret Bagwell         72  F      Covington          GA    1:14:21 1:04:51 20:53 33.5       13       F7099    
1254  6545 Josh Tatum               37  M      Jasper             GA    1:13:12 1:05:32 21:06 20.5       38       M3539    
1255  6543 Hilary Tatum             36  F      Jasper             GA    1:13:11 1:05:32 21:06 22.7       111      F3539    
1256  6544 J. Tatum                 10  M      Jasper             GA    1:13:12 1:05:32 21:06 23.7       59       M1014    
1257  6542 A. Tatum                 7   F      Jasper             GA    1:13:11 1:05:33 21:06 29.4       34       F0009    
1258  6552 Nancy Teague             63  F      Jasper             GA    1:13:12 1:05:33 21:06 29.4       40       F6064    
1259  5692 Crystal Hawkins          34  F      Gainesville        GA    1:13:14 1:05:35 21:07 22.6       87       F3034    
1260  5737 Holly Holbrook           31  F      Cleveland          GA    1:13:15 1:05:35 21:07 22.5       86       F3034    
1261  6480 Ashley Spikes            33  F      Buford             GA    1:14:14 1:05:37 21:07 22.6       88       F3034    
1262  5628 Alayna Gravitt           27  F      Cumming            GA    1:15:19 1:05:53 21:13 22.4       54       F2529    
1263  6720 Audrey Wood              13  F      Cumming            GA    1:15:17 1:05:54 21:13 24.5       75       F1014    
1264  6747 Catherine Zimmer         61  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:16:00 1:06:06 21:17 28.4       41       F6064    
1265  5393 Christina Delgaudio      35  F      Norcross           GA    1:16:01 1:06:07 21:17 22.5       112      F3539    
1266  6540 Allison Tarpley          38  F      Dacula             GA    1:15:13 1:06:08 21:18 22.7       113      F3539    
1267  6182 Melissa Owens            38  F      Braselton          GA    1:15:14 1:06:10 21:18 22.7       114      F3539    
1268  5049 S. Ash                   6   F      Cumming            GA    1:11:53 1:06:13 21:19 30.4       35       F0009    
1269  5911 Ann Leclair-Ash          48  F      Cumming            GA    1:11:53 1:06:15 21:20 24.4       101      F4549    
1270  5962 Caitlin Lubatti          29  F      Cumming            GA    1:15:09 1:06:16 21:20 22.3       55       F2529    
1271  5965 Tom Lubatti              29  M      Cumming            GA    1:15:08 1:06:17 21:20 19.6       24       M2529    
1272  5964 Lori Lubatti             58  F      Cumming            GA    1:15:11 1:06:19 21:21 27.3       69       F5559    
1273  5963 John Lubatti             65  M      Cumming            GA    1:15:12 1:06:22 21:22 25.1       7        M6569    
1274  5630 Claudia Gray             62  F      Loganville         GA    1:10:20 1:06:26 21:23 28.6       42       F6064    
1275  5607 Stephanie Glencamp       35  F      Gainesville        GA    1:15:37 1:06:29 21:24 22.4       115      F3539    
1276  5606 Aubrey Glencamp          35  M      Gainesville        GA    1:15:38 1:06:30 21:25 19.9       39       M3539    
1277  6669 Sara Warnock             45  F      Rincon             GA    1:15:19 1:06:39 21:27 23.6       102      F4549    
1278  6183 Melinda Ownbey           52  F      Tarrytown          GA    1:15:20 1:06:39 21:27 25.3       108      F5054    
1279  6073 Jeff Mion                57  M      Sugar Hill         GA    1:15:12 1:06:48 21:30 23.3       31       M5559    
1280  6074 Sandy Mion               57  F      Sugar Hill         GA    1:15:07 1:06:48 21:30 26.8       70       F5559    
1281  6383 Daniel Sarmiento         41  M      Snellville         GA    1:15:52 1:06:54 21:32 20.6       44       M4044    
1282  6124 Carrie Murphy            25  F      Marble Hill        GA    1:16:31 1:06:54 21:32 22.1       56       F2529    
1283  5696 Laura Hayes              31  F      Marble Hill        GA    1:16:32 1:06:54 21:32 22.1       89       F3034    
1284  6416 Isabella Selcis          13  F      Snellville         GA    1:15:52 1:06:59 21:34 24.1       76       F1014    
1285  6386 Melanie Sarmiento        13  F      Snellville         GA    1:15:54 1:07:01 21:34 24.0       77       F1014    
1286  5903 Mary Lancaster           52  F      Ooltewah           TN    1:15:11 1:07:02 21:35 25.2       109      F5054    
1287  5169 Carmen Brady             40  F      Canton             GA    1:14:53 1:07:03 21:35 22.6       106      F4044    
1288  5973 Jan Machiovina           54  F      Dallas             GA    1:15:01 1:07:03 21:35 25.8       110      F5054    
1289  6711 Monquise Willis          39  F      Gainesville        GA    1:13:07 1:07:04 21:35 22.5       116      F3539    
1290  5067 Sandra Baker             59  F      Woodstock          GA    1:14:55 1:07:05 21:36 27.3       71       F5559    
1291  5974 Richard Machovina        54  M      Dallas             GA    1:15:05 1:07:07 21:36 22.7       32       M5054    
1292  5852 Jennifer Kemp            34  F      Gainesville        GA    1:13:09 1:07:08 21:37 22.1       90       F3034    
1293  5372 Tal Day                  39  M      Jefferson          GA    1:15:39 1:07:15 21:39 20.2       40       M3539    
1294  5371 Lauren Day               32  F      Jefferson          GA    1:15:40 1:07:18 21:40 22.0       91       F3034    
1295  5791 Caroline Irons           19  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:15:45 1:07:19 21:40 21.9       40       F1519    
1296  6099 E. Morgan                9   F      Lilburn            GA    1:15:47 1:07:21 21:41 26.6       36       F0009    
1297  6159 Emily Nowlen             34  F      Norcross           GA    1:16:36 1:07:23 21:41 22.0       92       F3034    
1298  5431 Samantha Durham          23  F      Norcross           GA    1:16:34 1:07:25 21:42 21.9       25       F2024    
1299  5717 Michael Hicks            36  F      Norcross           GA    1:16:36 1:07:27 21:43 22.1       117      F3539    
1300  6557 Susan Terhune            49  F      Snellville         GA    1:16:38 1:07:27 21:43 24.2       103      F4549    
1301  6358 Keely Rose               39  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:14:51 1:07:32 21:45 22.3       118      F3539    
1302  5152 K. Borrego               5   F      Buford             GA    1:14:50 1:07:33 21:45 31.2       37       F0009    
1303  5698 Bill Haynes              50  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:17:05 1:07:34 21:45 21.8       33       M5054    
1304  5922 Paul Letostak            53  M      Winder             GA    1:17:04 1:07:35 21:45 22.3       34       M5054    
1305  5079 Rachel Lee Barrett       39  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:16:42 1:07:36 21:46 22.3       120      F3539    
1306  5828 Claire Johnson Mcguire   35  F      Loganville         GA    1:16:45 1:07:36 21:46 22.0       119      F3539    
1307  6128 Donna Myers              55  F      Braselton          GA    1:16:35 1:07:39 21:47 25.8       72       F5559    
1308  6129 Iasha Myers              33  F      Braselton          GA    1:16:37 1:07:41 21:48 21.9       93       F3034    
1309  5178 Carrie Brooks            31  F      Cumming            GA    1:17:19 1:07:52 21:51 21.8       94       F3034    
1310  6356 H. Rose                  6   F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:15:15 1:07:58 21:53 29.6       38       F0009    
1311  6357 John Rose                39  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:15:15 1:07:59 21:53 20.0       41       M3539    
1312  9526 N. Cunnington            8   M      Buford             GA    1:16:34 1:08:05 21:55 25.2       38       M0009    
1313  9524 I. Cunnington            12  F      Buford             GA    1:16:33 1:08:06 21:56 24.2       78       F1014    
1314  5180 L. Brooks                8   M      Cumming            GA    1:17:27 1:08:07 21:56 25.2       39       M0009    
1315  5077 Shelley Barnes           43  F      Cumming            GA    1:17:07 1:08:40 22:07 22.5       107      F4044    
1316  6724 Patty Wood               58  F      Cumming            GA    1:18:08 1:08:45 22:08 26.3       73       F5559    
1317  6315 Lori Reeves              36  F      Cumming            GA    1:18:22 1:08:47 22:09 21.7       121      F3539    
1318  5845 Jessica Kapsch           32  F      Buford             GA    1:18:37 1:08:47 22:09 21.5       95       F3034    
1319  9500 Bib # 9500                   M      Buford             GA    1:18:39 1:08:48 22:09            40       M0009    
1320  5083 Michael Bartholomew      64  M      Woodstock          GA    1:18:26 1:08:50 22:10 24.0       15       M6064    
1321  5091 Joanna Beaudine          43  F      Cumming            GA    1:17:18 1:08:52 22:10 22.5       108      F4044    
1322  6725 Shelby Wood              26  F      Cumming            GA    1:18:16 1:08:52 22:10 21.4       57       F2529    
1323  5279 Hannah Christopher       28  F      Atlanta            GA    1:18:41 1:08:53 22:11 21.4       58       F2529    
1324  5429 K. Duncan                9   F      Kennesaw           GA    1:18:25 1:08:54 22:11 26.0       39       F0009    
1325  6004 Gena Mayhew              58  F      Cumming            GA    1:18:45 1:08:55 22:11 26.3       74       F5559    
1326  5647 Amanda Griscti           26  F      Kennesaw           GA    1:18:18 1:08:56 22:12 21.4       59       F2529    
1327  5586 Danielle Giaritelli      23  F      Tallahassee        FL    1:18:43 1:08:56 22:12 21.4       26       F2024    
1328  5972 Heather Lyons-Natt       40  F      Cumming            GA    1:17:49 1:09:03 22:14 22.0       109      F4044    
1329  6476 Jodi Soucy               49  F      Jefferson          GA    1:09:05 1:09:05 22:14 23.7       104      F4549    
1330  5428 Julie Duncan             41  F      Kennesaw           GA    1:18:52 1:09:20 22:19 22.0       110      F4044    
1331  9523 Katie Cunnington         38  F      Buford             GA    1:17:53 1:09:21 22:20 21.7       122      F3539    
1332  6438 Donna Shuman             58  F      Atlanta            GA    1:19:06 1:09:25 22:21 26.1       75       F5559    
1333  6297 Connor Reece             13  M      Gainesville        GA    1:17:35 1:09:26 22:21 20.2       60       M1014    
1334  6755 Bib # 6755                   M      Buford             GA    1:17:54 1:09:27 22:21            41       M0009    
1335  9525 E. Cunnington            10  F      Buford             GA    1:17:58 1:09:27 22:22 25.0       79       F1014    
1336  6434 A. Shinn                 9   F      Buford             GA    1:18:22 1:10:03 22:33 25.6       40       F0009    
1337  6437 P. Shinn                 5   M      Buford             GA    1:18:27 1:10:06 22:34 30.6       42       M0009    
1338  6435 Jason Shinn              37  M      Buford             GA    1:18:26 1:10:07 22:35 19.1       42       M3539    
1339  6436 Lauren Shinn             36  F      Buford             GA    1:18:29 1:10:10 22:35 21.2       123      F3539    
1340  6680 E. Weiner                5   M      Alpharetta         GA    1:10:10 1:10:10 22:35 30.5       43       M0009    
1341  5718 Allyson Higgins          23  F      Gainesville        GA    1:10:37 1:10:37 22:44 20.9       27       F2024    
1342  6299 Ken Reece                47  M      Gainesville        GA    1:18:48 1:10:39 22:45 20.4       47       M4549    
1343  6298 Elliot Reece             15  M      Gainesville        GA    1:18:48 1:10:40 22:45 19.0       26       M1519    
1344  6494 Tammy Steele             58  F      Snellville         GA    1:14:40 1:10:44 22:46 25.6       76       F5559    
1345  6345 Christina Roehrig        33  F      Loganville         GA    1:14:40 1:10:44 22:46 20.9       96       F3034    
1346  6221 Sherry Perry             61  F      Memphis            TN    1:20:27 1:10:45 22:47 26.5       43       F6064    
1347  6215 Diane Perry              37  F      Germantown         TN    1:20:28 1:10:45 22:47 21.2       124      F3539    
1348  6213 Ashley Perry             34  F      Woodstock          GA    1:20:28 1:10:46 22:47 21.0       97       F3034    
1349  5530 Alissa Foster            37  F      Southaven          MS    1:20:29 1:10:46 22:47 21.1       125      F3539    
1350  5095 Laura Bell               22  F      Atlanta            GA    1:10:49 1:10:49 22:48 20.9       28       F2024    
1351  5693 Joyce Hawkins            47  F      Dacula             GA    1:19:17 1:11:16 22:57 22.5       105      F4549    
1352  5585 Rosario Gerhardt         64  F      Marietta           GA    1:18:50 1:11:18 22:57 27.3       44       F6064    
1353  6477 Cristina Southerland     37  F      Cumming            GA    1:21:15 1:11:20 22:58 21.0       126      F3539    
1354  5089 Andrea H Beach           69  F      Dacula             GA    1:19:30 1:11:30 23:01 29.1       17       F6569    
1355  5039 Janeth Aquino            42  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:19:31 1:11:31 23:01 21.5       111      F4044    
1356  5353 Maryhelen Daniel         74  F      Gainesville        GA    1:19:43 1:11:32 23:02 31.2       14       F7099    
1357  6300 Maralee Reece            43  F      Gainesville        GA    1:19:45 1:11:34 23:02 21.6       112      F4044    
1358  6264 A. Prickett              9   F      Buford             GA    1:21:20 1:11:41 23:05 25.0       41       F0009    
1359  5485 P. Evans                 10  F      Duluth             GA    1:21:27 1:11:50 23:08 24.2       80       F1014    
1360  5307 Ashley Connor            30  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:20:34 1:12:00 23:11 20.5       98       F3034    
1361  6055 Cheryl Melton            50  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:20:34 1:12:02 23:11 22.9       111      F5054    
1362  6179 Lynda Owen               55  F      Buford             GA    1:21:03 1:12:02 23:11 24.2       77       F5559    
1363  6265 Beverly Prickett         45  F      Buford             GA    1:21:39 1:12:02 23:11 21.8       106      F4549    
1364  5481 Dana Evans               47  F      Duluth             GA    1:21:40 1:12:03 23:12 22.2       107      F4549    
1365  6377 Brooke Sabatini          40  F      Duluth             GA    1:21:04 1:12:03 23:12 21.1       113      F4044    
1366  5522 Kathy Figueroa           63  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:20:37 1:12:04 23:12 26.7       45       F6064    
1367  5621 Kelly Gooch              52  F      Buford             GA    1:20:01 1:12:16 23:16 23.4       112      F5054    
1368  5622 William Gooch            51  M      Buford             GA    1:20:00 1:12:16 23:16 20.6       35       M5054    
1369  6616 Jessica Turner           41  F      Cumming            GA    1:20:22 1:12:16 23:16 21.1       114      F4044    
1370  6290 Michelle Ragaini         40  F      Cumming            GA    1:20:22 1:12:17 23:16 21.0       115      F4044    
1371  5439 Robin Eddy               58  F      Braselton          GA    1:22:01 1:12:23 23:18 25.0       78       F5559    
1372  6165 Haley O'Brien            21  F      Marietta           GA    1:22:04 1:12:24 23:18 20.4       29       F2024    
1373  6513 Rhonda Stewart           56  F      Braselton          GA    1:22:01 1:12:24 23:18 24.4       79       F5559    
1374  5057 Mona Ayers               51  F      Gainesville        GA    1:15:19 1:12:54 23:28 22.9       113      F5054    
1375  5695 Kathleen Hayes           32  F      Atlanta            GA    1:15:19 1:12:54 23:28 20.3       99       F3034    
1376  5572 Julianne Garrett         32  F      Statham            GA    1:21:06 1:13:00 23:30 20.3       100      F3034    
1377  5407 Jami Dillard             21  F      Bishop             GA    1:21:06 1:13:02 23:31 20.2       30       F2024    
1378  6120 Tracey Munyon            30  F      Cleveland          GA    1:22:47 1:13:09 23:33 20.2       101      F3034    
1379  6119 Chris Munyon             32  M      Cleveland          GA    1:22:49 1:13:11 23:34 17.9       24       M3034    
1380  5878 Cathleen Kirker          32  F      Cumminkg           GA    1:22:18 1:13:16 23:35 20.2       102      F3034    
1381  5879 Shirley Kirker           52  F      Buford             GA    1:22:18 1:13:16 23:35 23.0       114      F5054    
1382  5387 Andrea Dehec             48  F      Buford             GA    1:22:30 1:13:27 23:39 22.0       108      F4549    
1383  5247 Jerilyn Catoggio         48  F      Stone Mountain     GA    1:22:29 1:13:28 23:39 22.0       109      F4549    
1384  5249 Samantha Catoggio        19  F      Stone Mountain     GA    1:22:28 1:13:28 23:39 20.1       41       F1519    
1385  6006 Kristin Mazzeo           35  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:20:01 1:14:17 23:55 20.0       127      F3539    
1386  5969 Heather Luttrell         40  F      Buford             GA    1:20:02 1:14:18 23:55 20.4       116      F4044    
1387  5722 Brenda Hill              44  F      Woodstock          GA    1:24:32 1:14:30 23:59 20.9       117      F4044    
1388  6296 Crysta Reddock           34  F      Woodstock          GA    1:24:36 1:14:34 24:00 19.9       103      F3034    
1389  6268 Jocelyn Priester         38  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:24:41 1:14:39 24:02 20.1       128      F3539    
1390  6590 Kacy Toberg              44  F      Woodstock          GA    1:24:42 1:14:41 24:03 20.9       118      F4044    
1391  5351 T. Daly                  7   M      Braselton          GA    1:23:07 1:15:13 24:13 24.3       44       M0009    
1392  5350 Gianna Daly              43  F      Braselton          GA    1:23:08 1:15:14 24:13 20.6       119      F4044    
1393  5348 A. Daly                  5   F      Braselton          GA    1:23:11 1:15:15 24:14 28.0       42       F0009    
1394  5349 Clement Daly             47  M      Braselton          GA    1:23:10 1:15:17 24:14 19.1       48       M4549    
1395  6449 Skylar Sims              18  F      Dawsonville        GA    1:25:02 1:16:04 24:29 19.5       42       F1519    
1396  5076 Shanna Barnes            44  F      Dawsonville        GA    1:25:08 1:16:09 24:31 20.5       120      F4044    
1397  5945 G. Loggins               9   F      Dawsonville        GA    1:25:10 1:16:12 24:32 23.5       43       F0009    
1398  5161 Stacy Bradfield          42  F      Atlanta            GA    1:24:07 1:16:15 24:33 20.1       121      F4044    
1399  5206 Jane Burkett             70  F      Gainesville        GA    1:24:46 1:16:52 24:45 27.5       15       F7099    
1400  6247 Todd Plemmons            31  M      Canton             GA    1:27:23 1:17:37 24:59 16.8       25       M3034    
1401  6308 Laurie Reed              29  F      Canton             GA    1:27:24 1:17:38 25:00 19.0       60       F2529    
1402  6246 Kristine Plemmons        32  F      Canton             GA    1:27:25 1:17:40 25:00 19.0       104      F3034    
1403  6302 Barbara Reed             54  F      Canton             GA    1:27:24 1:17:41 25:01 22.2       115      F5054    
1404  6518 Carl Stilwell            57  M      Tucker             GA    1:25:47 1:17:49 25:03 20.0       32       M5559    
1405  6519 Ellen Stilwell           54  F      Tucker             GA    1:25:47 1:17:49 25:03 22.2       116      F5054    
1406  5305 Michelle Concepcion      33  F      Suwanee            GA    1:28:18 1:18:11 25:10 18.9       105      F3034    
1407  5946 Randa London             32  F      Clevelandcleveland GA    1:27:52 1:18:24 25:14 18.9       106      F3034    
1408  5728 Kelly Hite               55  F      Buford             GA    1:18:25 1:18:25 25:15 22.3       81       F5559    
1409  5527 Lori Anders Fleming      55  F      Lilburn            GA    1:18:26 1:18:25 25:15 22.3       80       F5559    
1410  6167 Susan O'Brien            60  F      Marietta           GA    1:28:27 1:18:47 25:22 23.5       46       F6064    
1411  6242 Brandi Pilgrim           32  F      Fletcher           NC    1:28:30 1:19:02 25:27 18.7       107      F3034    
1412  5388 Amy Delashmit            32  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:20:47 1:20:47 26:00 18.3       108      F3034    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     Carlos Galindo 5562 26  M      Lawrenceville GA US 18:16 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     R. Kanclerz   5843 8   25      Braselton GA US    24:16 
2     L. Carter     5240 9   135     Talking Rock GA US 30:16 
3     D. Pullins    6275 9   138     Buford GA US       30:21 
4     B. Earnest    5435 9   184     Cumming GA US      32:02 
5     G. Trabazo    6603 7   198     Suwanee GA US      32:28 
6     E. Wallace    6661 7   232     Gainesville GA US  33:26 
7     B. Galyean    5567 7   266     Gainesville GA US  34:18 
8     J. Bevilacqua 5124 9   305     Alpharetta GA US   35:24 
9     B. Talbot     6535 6   344     Gainesville GA US  36:23 
10    Z. Farmer     5502 6   430     Buford GA US       38:24 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Roberts    6334 9   231     Buford GA US      33:18 
2     H. Dressler   5422 9   257     Blairsville GA US 34:05 
3     K. Campbell   5227 9   271     Tucker GA US      34:27 
4     K. Burrell    5213 6   276     Dacula GA US      34:38 
5     C. Bevilacqua 5123 7   318     Alpharetta GA US  35:55 
6     S. Locke      5940 9   357     Roswell GA US     36:38 
7     C. Chon       5277 9   359     Alpharetta GA US  36:41 
8     A. St. Joseph 6485 9   458     Cumming GA US     39:33 
9     M. Preyer     6261 9   502     Atlanta GA US     40:47 
10    L. Dodd       5414 9   514     Cumming GA US     40:54 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     H. Biggs       6750 12  12      Flowery Branch GA US 21:58 
2     Luke Janco     5803 13  16      Roswell GA US        22:50 
3     T. Smith       6469 11  21      Buford GA US         24:01 
4     S. Casey       5246 12  27      Athens GA US         24:37 
5     Juan Borrego   5151 13  40      Buford GA US         25:48 
6     Aidan Odonnell 6171 13  42      Buford GA US         26:01 
7     J. Tunney      6615 10  48      Buford GA US         26:11 
8     Marco Borrego  5153 13  52      Buford GA US         26:21 
9     G. Allen       5016 11  56      Cumming GA US        26:29 
10    Will Andrews   5037 14  65      Cumming GA US        27:05 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Emma Champer    5261 13  23      Watkinsville GA US   24:12 
2     Jenna Champer   5262 13  24      Watkinsville GA US   24:12 
3     K. Powell       6255 11  31      Winder GA US         24:57 
4     L. Nydam        6163 12  34      Atlanta GA US        25:04 
5     C. Chon         5276 11  39      Alpharetta GA US     25:42 
6     K. James        5799 11  59      Jefferson GA US      26:34 
7     G. Maloney      5979 11  61      Norcross GA US       26:48 
8     Caroline Joslin 5834 14  85      Flowery Branch GA US 28:16 
9     E. Feddersen    5509 12  143     Alpharetta GA US     30:28 
10    A. Dressler     5421 11  156     Blairsville GA US    30:49 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Grant McDonel 6021 18  2       Monroe GA US         20:11 
2     Raef Luther   5968 17  7       Suwanee GA US        21:14 
3     Aidan Smith   6459 18  10      Buford GA US         21:30 
4     Gavin Smith   6463 16  11      Buford GA US         21:31 
5     Carter Bridge 5174 17  13      Lawrenceville GA US  22:25 
6     Jake Bruce    5195 16  18      Gainesville GA US    23:30 
7     Braxton Gore  5625 18  38      Clarkesville GA US   25:42 
8     Brock Nordin  6155 17  54      Cumming GA US        26:23 
9     Elisha Cook   6752 19  57      Flowery Branch GA US 26:33 
10    Sam Biggs     6751 16  113     Flowery Branch GA US 29:26 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Allie Vela       6637 17  47      Dacula GA US        26:11 
2     Haley Channell   5268 18  51      Cumming GA US       26:21 
3     Nina Carter      5241 19  114     Cumming GA US       29:26 
4     Gigi Fulkerson   5554 19  112     Cumming GA US       29:26 
5     Isabel Romero    6355 17  117     Gainesville GA US   29:30 
6     Alexa Wilson     6712 16  166     Suwanee GA US       31:13 
7     Mary Nelson      6135 15  234     Lawrenceville GA US 33:27 
8     Kelsi Roland     6348 15  360     Jasper GA US        36:41 
9     Madison Townsend 6600 15  384     Lawrenceville GA US 37:09 
10    Emma Nydam       6161 15  394     Atlanta GA US       37:26 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Berkley Stewart 6508 24  4       Villa Rica GA US 21:01 
2     Brooks McDonel  6019 21  45      Monroe GA US     26:08 
3     Andy Adamson    5009 24  71      Hoschton GA US   27:21 
4     Mac Brittain    5177 21  187     Cumming GA US    32:14 
5     Daniel Parow    6197 23  226     Sugar Hill GA US 33:15 
6     Timothy Hoell   5734 21  255     Sugar Hill GA US 34:01 
7     Mark Mayfield   6003 23  525     Buford GA US     41:11 
8     Daniel Anderson 5025 24  637     Maysville GA US  45:13 
9     David Edwards   5444 21  758     Cumming GA US    50:34 
10    Kevin Moon      6089 20  921     Loganville GA US 54:59 


Female 20-24
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brittany Spradley      6481 23  81      Dahlonega GA US   28:06 
2     Aileen Von Dziembowski 6645 24  91      Braselton GA US   28:38 
3     Kelsey Hutchins        5785 22  110     Gainesville GA US 29:24 
4     Jessica Mirocha        6075 20  163     Woodstock GA US   31:09 
5     Rachel Wall            6660 22  188     Grayson GA US     32:15 
6     Brittany Hoell         5731 21  227     Sugar Hill GA US  33:16 
7     Savannah Anderson      5030 24  242     Dahlonega GA US   33:37 
8     Madison Smith          6467 21  251     Cumming GA US     33:55 
9     Morgan Stanley         6491 21  254     Sugar Hill GA US  34:01 
10    Mikhayla Bentley       5114 22  316     Toccoa GA US      35:50 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mathew Mepham         6062 27  33      Gainesville GA US  25:04 
2     William Dixon         5411 27  94      Winder GA US       28:53 
3     Claus Von Dziembowski 6646 27  102     Braselton GA US    29:05 
4     Dustin Davis          5366 29  105     Dacula GA US       29:12 
5     Jacob Beauchamp       5090 25  108     Gainesville GA US  29:23 
6     Philip Riley          6330 28  111     Alpharetta GA US   29:25 
7     Neil Bennett          5105 27  141     Gainesville GA US  30:27 
8     Trey Weatherford      6675 28  228     Gainesville GA US  33:16 
9     Austin Chambers       5258 28  253     Bufordbuford GA US 34:00 
10    Taylor McDonald       6018 29  272     Alpharetta GA US   34:33 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Brittany Hewell  5711 25  14      Jefferson GA US      22:31 
2     Nikki English    5464 28  43      Cornelia GA US       26:02 
3     Leah Perry       6218 28  46      Clarkesville GA US   26:09 
4     Paige Dawson     5370 25  101     Lawrenceville GA US  29:05 
5     Jaqueline Dixon  5410 26  116     Winder GA US         29:28 
6     Stephanie Gray   5632 28  130     Flowery Branch GA US 30:03 
7     Jenny Reed       6306 25  176     Jefferson GA US      31:37 
8     Kim Ellenburg    5452 25  178     Lawrenceville GA US  31:43 
9     Ashley Guariglia 5654 27  195     Alpharetta GA US     32:25 
10    Rebecca Jaunais  5814 27  206     Buford GA US         32:41 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brian Hayes      5694 31  9       Atlanta GA US      21:27 
2     Kevin Larson     5906 31  60      Buford GA US       26:41 
3     Jason Deaton     5384 32  93      Clarkesville GA US 28:47 
4     Drew Nelson      6132 31  119     Buford GA US       29:34 
5     Jacob Buffington 5200 31  122     Jefferson GA US    29:37 
6     Eric Williams    6700 34  142     Alpharetta GA US   30:28 
7     Andrew Richard   6324 33  164     Buford GA US       31:09 
8     Kyle Major       5978 30  221     Cumming GA US      33:03 
9     Sean Mulligan    6114 33  298     Suwanee GA US      35:11 
10    Thomas Priddy    6267 31  397     Dahlonega GA US    37:30 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brittany Poole     6250 33  29      Jasper IA US     24:43 
2     Kristin Buffington 5201 30  35      Jefferson GA US  25:25 
3     Rochelle Bradford  5166 33  68      Dacula GA US     27:13 
4     Carrie Sonders     6472 33  70      Buford GA US     27:19 
5     April Gibson       5589 30  72      Cumming GA US    27:21 
6     Denise Bruce       5194 33  84      Buford GA US     28:15 
7     Melissa Murphree   6123 33  89      Sugar Hill GA US 28:29 
8     Stephanie Carter   5242 32  95      Monroe GA US     28:54 
9     Anna Prickett      6263 32  97      Cleveland GA US  29:00 
10    Jessie Nelson      6133 32  107     Buford GA US     29:23 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Glenn Atkinson     5052 36  6       Sugar Hill GA US    21:14 
2     Eric Hines         5726 37  17      Duluth GA US        22:51 
3     Jason Phillips     6232 38  30      Dawsonville GA US   24:50 
4     Michael Delashmit  5389 35  36      Lawrenceville GA US 25:26 
5     Jason Bradford     5163 39  69      Dacula GA US        27:13 
6     Martin White       6688 37  73      Cumming GA US       27:24 
7     Jonathan Peek      6204 37  131     Cumming GA US       30:07 
8     Jeremy Reeves      6314 36  155     Cumming GA US       30:49 
9     Benjamin Robertson 6337 36  169     Alpharetta GA US    31:16 
10    David Sonders      6473 38  216     Buford GA US        33:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Beth Presten           6257 35  3       Lilburn GA US        20:37 
2     Rosemary Bennett       5107 38  5       Flowery Branch GA US 21:12 
3     Sarah Kanclerz         5844 36  26      Braselton GA US      24:21 
4     Christi Conti-Holloway 5315 36  63      Gainesville GA US    26:53 
5     Michelle Frederickson  5541 37  64      Cumming GA US        26:54 
6     Stefanie Phillips      6235 36  80      Dawsonville GA US    28:05 
7     Jennifer Sargent       6382 37  96      Clermont GA US       28:56 
8     Heather Long           5948 36  100     Loganville GA US     29:03 
9     Emilee Baxter          5088 39  99      Atlanta GA US        29:03 
10    Heather Menees         6060 39  103     Cumming GA US        29:05 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Scott James   5800 41  58      Jefferson GA US     26:33 
2     Blake Andrews 5036 41  66      Cumming GA US       27:06 
3     Chris Earnest 5436 42  74      Cumming GA US       27:27 
4     Derrick Smith 6462 40  78      Buford GA US        27:57 
5     Enrique Vela  6638 44  92      Dacula GA US        28:46 
6     David Bries   5175 44  104     Lawrenceville GA US 29:09 
7     Ronny Munoz   6118 42  129     Snellville GA US    30:01 
8     Joe Bradshaw  5168 40  144     Gainesville GA US   30:37 
9     Mark Dressler 5423 40  158     Blairsville GA US   30:53 
10    Justin Preyer 6260 44  159     Atlanta GA US       30:56 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nazia Ayodele      5061 40  28      Auburn GA US     24:38 
2     Kerianne Maloney   5980 41  37      Norcross GA US   25:37 
3     Justine Henao      5705 44  41      Buford GA US     25:48 
4     Julie Rothman      6362 41  44      Alpharetta GA US 26:03 
5     Holly Henry-Perry  5707 43  50      Clayton GA US    26:12 
6     Amy Totsch         6596 44  76      Grayson GA US    27:34 
7     Jami Guinter       5657 40  87      Cumming GA US    28:22 
8     Amanda Butts       5223 40  90      Sugar Hill GA US 28:31 
9     Laura Gruszczinski 5653 41  98      Demorest GA US   29:03 
10    Wendy Curcio       5343 41  121     Loganville GA US 29:36 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chad Stewart      6509 48  15      Cumming GA US     22:43 
2     Jeff Kenney       5859 47  20      Atlanta GA US     23:53 
3     John Adams        5006 47  79      Winder GA US      28:02 
4     Ellis Kirby       5873 49  134     Covington GA US   30:13 
5     Paul McElveen     6028 48  139     Loganville GA US  30:25 
6     Chris Yust        6738 45  153     Canton GA US      30:46 
7     Tim Surguy        6531 47  170     Dahlonega GA US   31:21 
8     Vincent Tillirson 6582 48  173     Gainesville GA US 31:25 
9     David Groene      5650 47  180     Sugar Hill GA US  31:54 
10    Chris Davies      5361 47  189     Acworth GA US     32:17 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Amy Kirby         5871 46  133     Covington GA US     30:12 
2     Shawn Richards    6326 46  150     Loganville GA US    30:43 
3     Beverly Cole      5298 48  193     Marietta GA US      32:24 
4     Elena Dalton      5347 45  197     Bethlehem GA US     32:27 
5     Denise Hoell      5732 48  224     Sugar Hill GA US    33:06 
6     Debbie Adams      5004 47  259     Winder GA US        34:05 
7     Amy Stalker       6490 47  263     Lawrenceville GA US 34:10 
8     Angie Knepper     5883 46  264     Dahlonega GA US     34:14 
9     Ana Maria Vidarte 6640 45  265     Snellville GA US    34:16 
10    Amy Wilson        6713 45  267     Suwanee GA US       34:22 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Bryant Best     5119 50  22      Buford GA US         24:06 
2     Paul Wilkinson  6693 51  53      Hoschton GA US       26:22 
3     Rob Nolt        6151 51  55      Flowery Branch GA US 26:23 
4     Jerry Champer   5263 51  88      Watkinsville GA US   28:23 
5     Brett Pointer   6248 50  115     Fairburn GA US       29:27 
6     Tom Riegelmayer 6329 53  118     Acworth GA US        29:31 
7     Tim Mirocha     6076 51  175     Woodstock GA US      31:34 
8     Kevin Gibbo     5587 52  237     Monroe GA US         33:29 
9     Eric Hoell      5733 50  262     Sugar Hill GA US     34:10 
10    Wayne Cody      5294 54  279     Brooks GA US         34:43 


Female 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Melinda Black           5134 52  32      Clarkesville GA US   24:58 
2     Michelle Odonnell       6172 50  49      Buford GA US         26:11 
3     Kelli Selman            9509 52  127     Cumming GA US        29:49 
4     Diane Nolt              6150 50  182     Flowery Branch GA US 31:58 
5     Christine Winski        6714 51  215     Cumming GA US        32:59 
6     Katherine White         6687 54  219     Johns Creek GA US    33:00 
7     Rhonda Hofer            5736 50  220     Alpharetta GA US     33:02 
8     Mary Hoelscher Gonzalez 5735 50  230     Lawrenceville GA US  33:17 
9     Robbie Nunley           6160 50  239     Dahlonega GA US      33:30 
10    Janet Anderson          5026 54  243     Dahlonega GA US      33:38 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     James Johnson    5822 58  75      Jefferson GA US     27:33 
2     Douglas Stephens 6500 58  82      Gainesville GA US   28:07 
3     Donnie Thomas    6564 59  106     Jefferson GA US     29:12 
4     Don Ward         6665 55  145     Buford GA US        30:37 
5     Keith Rowe       6367 56  160     Lawrenceville GA US 30:56 
6     Bob Nelson       6131 55  183     Lawrenceville GA US 31:58 
7     Brian Grellinger 5642 58  186     Johns Creek GA US   32:07 
8     Jerry Logan      5943 59  217     Marietta GA US      33:00 
9     Brian Green      5637 56  246     Lawrenceville GA US 33:42 
10    Rick Lampe       5902 55  385     Monroe GA US        37:16 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Louanne Wiant   6690 56  185     Clayton GA US        32:04 
2     Sharon Williams 6705 55  190     Winder GA US         32:19 
3     Renee Brown     5188 59  203     Flowery Branch GA US 32:34 
4     Esther Birge    5130 55  208     Snellville GA US     32:46 
5     Patti Logan     5944 58  218     Marietta GA US       33:00 
6     Susan Rowe      6368 57  241     Lawrenceville GA US  33:35 
7     Linda Hughes    5770 56  247     Hoschton GA US       33:43 
8     Liz Jochum      5818 59  273     Buford GA US         34:34 
9     Charla Green    5638 55  280     Lawrenceville GA US  34:44 
10    Beverley Walker 6655 59  336     Swainsboro GA US     36:21 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Randy Ballew    5070 64  8       Watkinsville GA US   21:20 
2     John Turner     6617 60  19      Canton GA US         23:38 
3     Steve Dierckman 5405 62  62      Buford GA US         26:49 
4     Charles Conrad  5309 63  222     Loganville GA US     33:04 
5     Sven Rodenbeck  6344 62  321     Lawrenceville GA US  35:58 
6     Ed Sinyard      6451 61  469     Cumming GA US        39:52 
7     Gilbert Diaz    5399 63  603     Cumming GA US        43:55 
8     Steve Bryant    5197 64  646     Buford GA US         45:32 
9     Steve Maguire   5977 63  769     Alpharetta GA US     50:44 
10    Rick Schumann   6400 64  824     Flowery Branch GA US 52:11 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Beverly Williams 6696 63  165     Mount Airy GA US     31:11 
2     Mary Schumann    6399 62  202     Flowery Branch GA US 32:31 
3     Kim McDonald     6017 61  274     Roswell GA US        34:35 
4     Sarah Edmiston   5442 60  282     Horn Lake MS US      34:45 
5     Sheila Daniel    5354 62  371     Stone Mountain GA US 36:58 
6     Diana Bowers     5156 60  411     Suwanee GA US        38:03 
7     Kathy Allen      5017 63  413     Clayton GA US        38:05 
8     Pam Sinyard      6452 61  459     Cumming GA US        39:39 
9     Bonnie Nordeck   6154 61  483     Winder GA US         40:12 
10    Charlotte Jones  5832 64  519     Suwanee GA US        41:00 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Randy Murdoch 6121 66  86      Lawrenceville GA US      28:17   
2     John Kiley    5864 69  346     Winder GA US             36:25   
3     Doug Fulle    5556 69  416     Roswell GA US            38:07   
4     Gary Baker    5066 66  505     McDonoughmcdonough GA US 40:49   
5     Jerry Thurman 6576 65  731     Talking Rock GA US       49:24   
6     Ken Gilmore   5599 68  1091    Cumming GA US            59:20   
7     John Lubatti  5963 65  1273    Cumming GA US            1:06:22 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Gail Stepp       6504 65  470     Gainesville GA US   39:54 
2     Judy Hulsey      5771 66  477     Gainesville GA US   40:08 
3     Sharon Morton    6111 66  694     Lawrenceville GA US 48:12 
4     Barbara Benners  5098 66  728     Lilburn GA US       49:22 
5     Mary Maguire     5976 65  781     Alpharetta GA US    50:58 
6     Brenda Stultz    6528 66  782     Lawrenceville GA US 51:00 
7     Gail Elrod       5459 68  856     Pendergrass GA US   52:57 
8     Pat Crowe        5336 65  884     Snellville GA US    53:50 
9     Barbara Stephens 6499 65  929     Gainesville GA US   55:15 
10    Dannie Jennings  5816 68  962     Roswell GA US       56:21 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     John Krohn    5895 72  682     Alpharetta GA US    47:58   
2     Tom Anderson  5031 74  1014    Lawrenceville GA US 57:12   
3     Michael Thies 6559 70  1225    Dacula GA US        1:03:32 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Elaine Fencl          5516 71  667     Greer SC US          46:57 
2     Maggie Gasior         5578 71  680     Lawrenceville GA US  47:54 
3     Mary Perry            6220 82  715     Humboldt TN US       48:35 
4     Anonymous Participant 5367 72  780       US                 50:56 
5     Betty Saunders        6390 73  906     Flowery Branch GA US 54:34 
6     Shirley Sullivan      6530 80  1006    Gainesville FL US    57:06 
7     Ginny Hendrix         5706 72  1052    Hoschton GA US       58:24 
8     Gail Stephens         6502 70  1080    Auburn GA US         59:00 
9     Linda Wiley           6692 70  1079    Auburn GA US         59:00 
10    Linda Anderson        5028 70  1090    Lawrenceville GA US  59:18 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code