Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 10 - Sun November 11 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                     Age Gender City                State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== === ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     5711 Noah Wagner              17  M      Gainesville         GA    17:51   17:50   5:45  73.5                         
2     5314 Brian Post               38  M      Cumming             GA    18:11   18:10   5:51  74.4       1        M3539    
3     4624 Gabriel Gomez            25  M      Monroe              GA    18:39   18:39   6:01  69.6       1        M2529    
4     5061 Alisha Martinez          34  F      Lula                GA    18:51   18:50   6:04  78.8       1        F3034    
5     4200 Jake Bruce               17  M      Gainesville         GA    19:00   19:00   6:07  68.9       1        M1519    
6     5905 Jackson Foster           17  M      Roswell             GA    19:40   19:39   6:20  66.7       2        M1519    
7     5491 katharine showalter      27  F      Atlanta             GA    19:59   19:58   6:26  74.0       1        F2529    
8     4956 Brad Knops               51  M      Highlands           NC    20:00   19:59   6:26  74.4       1        M5054    
9     5723 William Henry Wall       15  M      Hoschton            GA    20:03   20:02   6:27  67.1       3        M1519    
10    5531 Steve Smith              50  M      Hoschton            GA    20:09   20:07   6:29  73.3       2        M5054    
11    5097 Michelle McKenzie        42  F      Flowery Branch      GA    20:16   20:15   6:31  75.8       1        F4044    
12    5211 Gabe Norrie              17  M      Cumming             GA    20:24   20:22   6:34  64.3       4        M1519    
13    5708 Jay Wagner               42  M      Gainesville         GA    20:45   20:44   6:41  67.0       1        M4044    
14    4850 Sam Jackson              21  M      Gainesville         GA    20:54   20:50   6:43  62.3       1        M2024    
15    5558 Scott Steiner            40  M      Cumming             GA    21:02   21:00   6:46  65.3       2        M4044    
16    5590 Shane Sweet              41  F      Cumming             GA    21:04   21:03   6:47  72.4       2        F4044    
17    4767 Eric Hines               38  M      Johns Creek         GA    21:06   21:04   6:47  64.2       2        M3539    
18    5598 Derek Taylor             56  M      Highlands           NC    21:09   21:07   6:48  73.2       1        M5559    
19    4056 Glenn Atkinson           37  M      Buford              GA    21:17   21:14   6:50  63.2       3        M3539    
20    4436 Kody Dills               16  M      Gainesville         GA    21:14   21:14   6:50  62.4       5        M1519    
21    5355 Jaden Rapp               13  M      Ball Ground         GA    21:36   21:35   6:57  65.0       1        M1014    
22    5225 A. O'Sullivan            11  M      Cumming             GA    21:42   21:40   6:59  68.8       3        M1014    
23    5541 Parker Snelson           13  M      Hoschton            GA    21:42   21:40   6:59  64.8       2        M1014    
24    5935 Zachary Pierce           18  M      Winder              GA    22:05   22:01   7:06  59.0       6        M1519    
25    4815 Ashley Hughes            29  F      Cumming             GA    22:08   22:04   7:07  66.9       2        F2529    
26    4997 Craig Leverett           42  M      Toccoa              GA    22:16   22:13   7:09  62.6       3        M4044    
27    5768 Robert Wholley           15  M      SUWANEE             GA    23:44   22:15   7:10  60.4       7        M1519    
28    4356 Robert Cornett           42  M      Hoschton            GA    22:21   22:18   7:11  62.3       4        M4044    
29    5274 Gustavo Perez            38  M      Franklin            NC    22:36   22:34   7:16  59.9       4        M3539    
30    5306 Donal Pintado            45  M      Gainesville         GA    22:39   22:36   7:17  62.9       1        M4549    
31    4378 Cayden Crismon           14  F      Woodstock           GA    23:49   22:38   7:17  69.7       1        F1014    
32    4082 Justin Barnes            38  M      Auburn              GA    22:44   22:38   7:17  59.7       5        M3539    
33    5794 Asa Wilson               35  M      Atlanta             GA    22:44   22:38   7:17  58.6       6        M3539    
34    4513 Maci Fahring             38  F      Cumming             GA    22:55   22:48   7:21  65.9       1        F3539    
35    5964 Ryan Magline             22  M      Woodstock           GA    24:01   22:52   7:22  56.8       2        M2024    
36    5399 Lynn Roney               31  F      Decatur             GA    23:06   23:05   7:26  64.0       2        F3034    
37    5459 Kara Scroggs             43  F      Gainesville         GA    23:10   23:07   7:27  66.9       3        F4044    
38    5790 Gary Willie              49  M      Hoschton            GA    23:10   23:07   7:27  63.3       2        M4549    
39    4491 Emad Elkhafif            31  M      Suwanee             GA    26:40   23:13   7:29  56.2       1        M3034    
40    5698 Tony Vititoe             46  M      Cumming             GA    24:31   23:25   7:32  61.1       3        M4549    
41    5479 Amanda Shelley           38  F      Suwanee             GA    23:35   23:28   7:34  64.0       2        F3539    
42    5094 Michael McInnis          57  M      Flowery Branch      GA    23:39   23:36   7:36  66.0       2        M5559    
43    4018 J. Alberici              10  M      Milton              GA    23:45   23:36   7:36  65.8       4        M1014    
44    5352 Neal Raines              24  M      Atlanta             GA    23:42   23:37   7:36  55.0       3        M2024    
45    4605 Mason Gindlesperger      14  M      Dacula              GA    23:53   23:41   7:38  57.8       5        M1014    
46    4181 Emily Britt              18  F      Gainesville         GA    23:47   23:43   7:38  62.5       1        F1519    
47    5709 Jaycob Wagner            13  M      Gainesville         GA    23:44   23:43   7:38  59.2       6        M1014    
48    5707 Caylee Wagner            15  F      Gainesville         GA    23:52   23:47   7:40  65.2       2        F1519    
49    4629 Timothy Gomez            20  M      Snellville          GA    23:51   23:50   7:41  54.5       4        M2024    
50    4019 Jason Alberici           45  M      Milton              GA    24:08   23:58   7:43  59.3       4        M4549    
51    5388 Efren Rivera             22  M      Lawrenceville       GA    25:32   24:09   7:47  53.8       5        M2024    
52    4559 Anna Marie Fulbright     25  F      Atlanta             GA    24:19   24:09   7:47  61.1       3        F2529    
53    4714 Shannon Hays             41  F      Cumming             GA    24:13   24:10   7:47  63.1       4        F4044    
54    4109 Bryant Best              51  M      Buford              GA    24:17   24:10   7:47  61.5       4        M5054    
55    4633 Chris Gowen              54  M      Dacula              GA    25:16   24:10   7:47  63.0       3        M5054    
56    4151 Sherry Bourrie           46  F      Flowery Branch      GA    24:27   24:14   7:48  65.4       1        F4549    
57    4636 R. Graeser               11  F      Dacula              GA    25:16   24:15   7:49  69.7       2        F1014    
58    4429 Carson DeMars            13  F      Flowery Branch      GA    24:25   24:18   7:50  66.3       3        F1014    
59    5557 Jacob Steiner            13  M      Cumming             GA    24:25   24:23   7:51  57.6       7        M1014    
60    4635 Dawn Graeser             43  F      Dacula              GA    25:30   24:27   7:53  63.3       5        F4044    
61    5448 E. Schlitz               11  F      Dacula              GA    25:31   24:30   7:53  69.0       4        F1014    
62    4017 E. Alberici              8   F      Milton              GA    24:37   24:30   7:54  75.8       1        F000     
63    4020 Leigh Alberici           44  F      Milton              GA    24:40   24:31   7:54  63.6       6        F4044    
64    4753 Madalyn Hetzel           20  F      Flowery Branch      GA    24:40   24:33   7:54  60.1       1        F2024    
65    5305 Alexander Pintado        14  M      Gainesville         GA    24:37   24:33   7:54  55.8       8        M1014    
66    4769 Courtney Hinesley        23  F      Grayson             GA    24:48   24:36   7:55  60.0       2        F2024    
67    5064 Zion Martinez            15  F      Lula                GA    24:42   24:41   7:57  62.9       3        F1519    
68    5270 Ben Pellereau            34  M      Loughborough        LEC   24:52   24:41   7:57  53.5       2        M3034    
69    4556 Lori French              53  F      Alpharetta          GA    24:49   24:43   7:58  69.1       1        F5054    
70    4434 Steve Dierckman          63  M      Buford              GA    24:56   24:46   7:59  66.1       1        M6064    
71    5879 Marcus Belizaire         28  M      Cumming             GA    26:12   25:07   8:05  51.7       2        M2529    
72    4983 Kevin Larson             32  M      Buford              GA    25:21   25:08   8:06  52.1       3        M3034    
73    5766 Kim Wholley              44  F      Suwanee             GA    26:40   25:12   8:07  61.8       7        F4044    
74    4754 Michele Hetzel           48  F      Flowery Branch      GA    25:23   25:16   8:08  64.0       2        F4549    
75    4612 Taylor Glenn             30  M      Braselton           GA    25:31   25:18   8:09  51.4       4        M3034    
76    4051 DeVante Arthurton        23  M      Lawrenceville       GA    26:45   25:20   8:09  51.3       6        M2024    
77    4453 Amelia Dovie             13  F      Hoschton            GA    25:27   25:21   8:10  63.6       5        F1014    
78    5297 Brandi Pieplow           41  F      Jefferson           GA    26:56   25:21   8:10  60.2       8        F4044    
79    5655 John Turner              61  M      Canton              GA    25:33   25:31   8:13  63.1       2        M6064    
80    5475 Marie Shakespeare        36  F      Flowery Branch      GA    26:39   25:37   8:15  58.2       3        F3539    
81    5307 Juan Pintado             43  M      Gainesville         GA    25:56   25:40   8:16  54.5       5        M4044    
82    4157 Dana Bracken             51  F      Dacula              GA    25:53   25:42   8:17  65.0       2        F5054    
83    4345 Jennifer Conner          29  F      Cumming             GA    25:51   25:43   8:17  57.4       4        F2529    
84    5080 Lee McDowell             31  M      Oakwood             GA    29:33   25:44   8:17  50.7       5        M3034    
85    4678 Brandon Hanagriff        25  M      Atlanta             GA    25:56   25:44   8:17  50.5       3        M2529    
86    5931 mikahel Munoz            25  M      Temple              GA    26:55   25:51   8:19  50.2       4        M2529    
87    5900 Carly Eggers             26  F      Gainesville         GA    27:00   25:54   8:21  57.0       5        F2529    
88    4990 G. Lee                   9   F      Hoschton            GA    25:56   25:56   8:21  69.2       2        F000     
89    4091 Bob Beach                56  M      Suwanee             GA    26:02   25:56   8:21  59.6       3        M5559    
90    4444 H. Donaldson             10  F      Jefferson           GA    25:57   25:57   8:21  67.0       6        F1014    
91    4053 Jon Ashcraft             27  M      Winder              GA    27:27   26:00   8:22  49.9       5        M2529    
92    4893 WASHINGTON JOHNSON       54  M      Suwanee             GA    26:13   26:01   8:23  58.5       5        M5054    
93    4075 Billie Banning-Johnson   43  F      Villa Rica          GA    26:15   26:10   8:26  59.1       9        F4044    
94    5720 Michelle Wall            45  F      Hoschton            GA    27:26   26:13   8:27  59.9       3        F4549    
95    4844 Christopher Jackovatz    19  M      Braselton           GA    26:23   26:13   8:27  49.5       8        M1519    
96    4601 Jamie Gibby              32  F      Jefferson           GA    27:29   26:19   8:29  56.2       3        F3034    
97    5118 Vince Mercardante        42  M      Jefferson           GA    27:44   26:21   8:29  52.8       6        M4044    
98    4379 Deanna Crismon           45  F      Woodstock           GA    27:39   26:28   8:31  59.4       4        F4549    
99    5712 Shelley Wagner           42  F      Gainesville         GA    26:38   26:32   8:33  57.9       10       F4044    
100   5915 H. James                 11  F      Mount Airy          GA    27:47   26:35   8:34  63.6       7        F1014    
101   4338 Anthony Congro           14  M      Suwanee             GA    26:51   26:35   8:34  51.5       9        M1014    
102   4010 Nathan Adams             35  M      Dahlonega           GA    26:52   26:37   8:34  49.8       7        M3539    
103   5419 T. Rothman               8   M      Lilburn             GA    26:42   26:38   8:35  64.5       1        M0009    
104   4141 Catherine Boozer         40  F      Buford              GA    28:08   26:38   8:35  56.9       11       F4044    
105   4861 Chuck Jarrard            55  M      Talmo               GA    27:44   26:38   8:35  57.6       4        M5559    
106   5514 Paxton Smathers          17  M      Flowery Branch      GA    26:52   26:42   8:36  49.1       9        M1519    
107   4572 O. Gaines                10  M      Suwanee             GA    27:45   26:42   8:36  58.2       10       M1014    
108   3124 Nick Perkins             14  M      Buford              GA    26:52   26:44   8:37  51.2       11       M1014    
109   5494 Clint Simmons            39  M      Toccoa              GA    26:52   26:45   8:37  50.9       8        M3539    
110   5327 S. Price                 11  F      Cumming             GA    26:51   26:45   8:37  63.2       8        F1014    
111   5063 Stella Martinez          13  F      Lula                GA    26:57   26:47   8:38  60.2       9        F1014    
112   5325 David Price              50  M      Cumming             GA    26:53   26:48   8:38  55.0       6        M5054    
113   5417 Michael Rothman          44  M      Lilburn             GA    26:54   26:50   8:39  52.5       7        M4044    
114   5416 L. Rothman               11  F      Lilburn             GA    26:55   26:52   8:39  62.9       10       F1014    
115   5415 Lexi Rothman             43  F      Lilburn             GA    26:57   26:54   8:40  57.5       12       F4044    
116   4468 Sarah Duff               36  F      Cumming             GA    28:18   26:56   8:41  55.3       4        F3539    
117   4319 Victoria Clutter         25  F      Cumming             GA    28:19   26:59   8:41  54.7       6        F2529    
118   5293 Jack Pickens             13  M      Suwanee             GA    28:39   27:04   8:43  51.8       12       M1014    
119   4694 Mitchel Harris           37  M      Snellville          GA    27:21   27:07   8:44  49.5       9        M3539    
120   4039 Chris Archambeault       36  M      Canton              GA    28:20   27:09   8:45  49.1       10       M3539    
121   5513 John Smathers            46  M      Flowery Branch      GA    27:28   27:18   8:47  52.4       5        M4549    
122   4643 Amy Green                41  F      Gainesville         GA    28:28   27:25   8:50  55.6       13       F4044    
123   4644 B. Green                 11  F      Gainesville         GA    28:27   27:25   8:50  61.6       11       F1014    
124   4571 Julie Gaines             38  F      Suwanee             GA    28:28   27:25   8:50  54.8       5        F3539    
125   5910 Christopher Hinkle       33  M      Gainesville         GA    28:54   27:30   8:51  47.8       6        M3034    
126   4182 Eva Britton              46  F      Villa Rica          GA    27:35   27:31   8:52  57.6       5        F4549    
127   5802 Miranda Wilson           34  F      Atlanta             GA    29:05   27:32   8:52  53.9       4        F3034    
128   4466 Chris Duff               40  M      Cumming             GA    28:58   27:35   8:53  49.7       8        M4044    
129   4088 Kevin Baxter             42  M      Jefferson           GA    27:42   27:36   8:53  50.4       9        M4044    
130   5380 J. Richey                9   M      Gainesville         GA    28:52   27:38   8:54  58.9       2        M0009    
131   4854 Jake James               37  M      Mount Airy          GA    28:53   27:41   8:55  48.5       11       M3539    
132   5914 D. James                 11  M      Mount Airy          GA    28:53   27:41   8:55  53.9       13       M1014    
133   3138 Stephen Eckenroth        28  M      Flowery Branch      GA    27:46   27:44   8:56  46.8       6        M2529    
134   4084 Nicole Barnes            33  F      Auburn              GA    29:01   27:45   8:56  53.3       5        F3034    
135   4451 Gage Doss                28  M      Dacula              GA    28:12   27:55   8:59  46.5       7        M2529    
136   4450 Angel Doss               26  F      Dacula              GA    28:11   27:55   8:59  52.9       7        F2529    
137   5965 C. Magline               11  M      woodstock           GA    29:12   28:04   9:02  53.1       14       M1014    
138   4907 Sam Jordan               38  M      Athens              GA    29:15   28:07   9:03  48.1       12       M3539    
139   4706 Colby Hayes              13  M      Flowery Branch      GA    29:31   28:08   9:04  49.9       15       M1014    
140   4602 April Gibson             31  F      Cumming             GA    29:43   28:09   9:04  52.5       6        F3034    
141   4628 Samantha Gomez           27  F      Monroe              GA    28:30   28:13   9:05  52.3       8        F2529    
142   5423 Nathan Rowe              26  M      Dacula              GA    29:22   28:13   9:05  46.0       8        M2529    
143   5754 Martin White             38  M      Cumming             GA    28:32   28:16   9:06  47.8       13       M3539    
144   4921 Matthew Karpen           16  M      Atlanta             GA    28:24   28:17   9:07  46.8       10       M1519    
145   4920 Heidi Karpen             53  F      Atlanta             GA    28:24   28:18   9:07  60.4       3        F5054    
146   4913 A. Jugenheimer           10  M      Dacula              GA    32:01   28:19   9:07  54.9       16       M1014    
147   4455 Matthew Dovie            44  M      Hoschton            GA    28:29   28:20   9:08  49.8       10       M4044    
148   4149 G. Boucher               7   F      Smyrna              GA    29:26   28:22   9:08  68.0       3        F000     
149   4914 David Jugenheimer        41  M      Dacula              GA    32:03   28:22   9:08  48.6       11       M4044    
150   4150 jim boucher              48  M      Smyrna              GA    29:26   28:22   9:08  51.2       6        M4549    
151   4845 Nicholas Jackovatz       13  M      Braselton           GA    28:31   28:22   9:08  49.5       17       M1014    
152   5426 Morgan Rubin             23  F      Atlanta             GA    29:27   28:22   9:08  52.1       3        F2024    
153   5510 Tucker Smallwood         19  M      Gainesville         GA    31:27   28:25   9:09  45.7       11       M1519    
154   4665 Hunter Hall              14  M      Flowery Branch      GA    35:27   28:29   9:10  48.1       18       M1014    
155   4889 Marquette JOHNSON        50  F      Suwanee             GA    28:39   28:29   9:10  58.0       4        F5054    
156   5110 John McSpadden           43  M      Flowery Branch      GA    29:53   28:33   9:12  49.0       12       M4044    
157   4617 Michelle Goen            43  F      Villa Rica          GA    28:47   28:42   9:14  53.9       14       F4044    
158   5486 Eli SHOEMAKE             13  M      CLEVELAND           GA    30:07   28:42   9:15  48.9       19       M1014    
159   5764 Jessica Whitworth        43  F      Carnesville         GA    29:57   28:43   9:15  53.9       15       F4044    
160   5628 T. Thompson              12  M      Sugar Hill          GA    32:02   28:47   9:16  50.1       20       M1014    
161   4148 Christine Boucher        48  F      Smyrna              GA    29:52   28:47   9:16  56.2       6        F4549    
162   5203 Naomi Nikolas            23  F      Atlanta             GA    32:02   28:52   9:18  51.2       4        F2024    
163   4843 Melissa Isbell           30  F      Smyrna              GA    32:22   28:53   9:18  51.1       7        F3034    
164   5464 MICHAEL SELMAN           63  M      Cumming             GA    29:09   28:53   9:18  56.7       3        M6064    
165   4430 Jason DeMars             46  M      Flowery Branch      GA    29:05   28:56   9:19  49.5       7        M4549    
166   5066 Jeremy Mathews           34  M      Flowery Branch      GA    32:17   28:56   9:19  45.6       7        M3034    
167   4623 Donna Gomez              53  F      Snellville          GA    29:14   28:57   9:19  59.0       5        F5054    
168   4498 Taylor Elrod             27  F      GAINESVILLE         GA    32:40   28:58   9:20  51.0       9        F2529    
169   4128 Charlotte Bobbitt        33  F      Buford              GA    29:13   28:58   9:20  51.1       8        F3034    
170   4462 Rusty Duckett            54  M      Loganville          GA    30:23   28:58   9:20  52.5       7        M5054    
171   5613 Donnie Thomas            60  M      Jefferson           GA    32:39   29:03   9:21  55.0       4        M6064    
172   4555 Ava French               13  F      Alpharetta          GA    29:24   29:08   9:23  55.3       12       F1014    
173   4474 Erica Dunn               14  F      Alpharetta          GA    30:32   29:09   9:23  54.1       13       F1014    
174   5398 Allison Roland           55  F      Clarkesville        GA    30:31   29:12   9:24  59.8       1        F5559    
175   5851 Doug Epps                29  M      Buford              GA    32:52   29:17   9:26  44.4       9        M2529    
176   4534 Ashleigh Finger          38  F      Lavonia             GA    30:35   29:18   9:26  51.3       6        F3539    
177   5602 Patrick Taylor           70  M      Highlands           NC    30:47   29:18   9:26  59.6       1        M7099    
178   4667 Lauren Hall              18  F      Buford              GA    30:28   29:19   9:27  50.6       4        F1519    
179   5748 Charlie Wetzel           58  M      Flowery Branch      GA    29:37   29:20   9:27  53.6       5        M5559    
180   5184 Adria Naber              31  F      Atlanta             GA    30:43   29:21   9:27  50.3       9        F3034    
181   5587 B. Sweet                 10  F      Cumming             GA    30:34   29:24   9:28  59.1       14       F1014    
182   3134 Vanessa O'brien          24  F      Alpharetta          GA    30:30   29:27   9:29  50.1       5        F2024    
183   5553 Ashley Stancil           37  F      Buford              GA    29:45   29:31   9:30  50.7       7        F3539    
184   5462 Janet Seibert            54  F      Flowery Branch      GA    30:42   29:35   9:32  58.4       6        F5054    
185   4476 Steven Dunn              48  M      Alpharetta          GA    31:04   29:36   9:32  49.1       8        M4549    
186   4381 Ilina Crouse             40  F      Alpharetta          GA    31:03   29:36   9:32  51.2       16       F4044    
187   5540 Mary Beth Snelson        43  F      Hoschton            GA    30:43   29:37   9:32  52.2       17       F4044    
188   5140 Todd Miller              50  M      Braselton           GA    31:12   29:40   9:33  49.7       8        M5054    
189   5902 D. Ellis                 10  M      Buford              GA    31:10   29:42   9:34  52.3       21       M1014    
190   5893 Jose Cruz                49  M      Suwanee             GA    30:57   29:44   9:34  49.2       9        M4549    
191   5753 Jodi Whidby              39  F      Smyrna              GA    30:54   29:45   9:35  50.7       8        F3539    
192   4788 Katie Homeyer            24  F      Alpharetta          GA    30:59   29:46   9:35  49.6       6        F2024    
193   4594 Mason Gepp               25  M      Atlanta             GA    30:59   29:46   9:35  43.6       10       M2529    
194   4029 Amy Anderson             48  F      Cumming             GA    29:52   29:46   9:35  54.3       7        F4549    
195   4870 Ashley Jenkins           33  F      Suwanee             GA    30:55   29:46   9:35  49.7       10       F3034    
196   4673 Gary Hambrick            50  M      Cleveland           GA    32:54   29:50   9:36  49.4       9        M5054    
197   4533 Elizabeth Findley        58  F      Lawrenceville       GA    29:59   29:50   9:37  60.7       2        F5559    
198   5509 Stacey Smallwood         43  F      Gainesville         GA    32:53   29:51   9:37  51.8       18       F4044    
199   4963 Sydney Kovach            15  F      Suwanee             GA    30:10   29:52   9:37  52.0       5        F1519    
200   4310 Nate Chrysler            23  M      Grayson             GA    38:02   29:55   9:38  43.4       7        M2024    
201   4948 Renata Kiss              31  F      Flowery Branch      GA    30:16   29:56   9:38  49.3       11       F3034    
202   4295 Brian Charles            44  M      Cumming             GA    31:26   29:59   9:39  47.0       13       M4044    
203   5463 Kelli Selman             53  F      Cumming             GA    30:16   30:00   9:40  56.9       7        F5054    
204   4689 Anthony Harris           44  M      Braselton           GA    33:18   30:05   9:41  46.9       14       M4044    
205   5420 Christina Roughton       25  F      Atlanta             GA    30:17   30:06   9:42  49.1       10       F2529    
206   4922 Dionne Kassinger         45  F      Alpharetta          GA    30:17   30:08   9:42  52.2       8        F4549    
207   5076 Justin Maynard           42  M      Suwanee             GA    30:18   30:09   9:42  46.1       15       M4044    
208   5512 Christie Smathers        45  F      Flowery Branch      GA    31:30   30:09   9:43  52.1       9        F4549    
209   5593 Cole Switzer             20  M      Alpharetta          GA    33:21   30:15   9:45  42.9       8        M2024    
210   4339 Basil Congro             42  M      Suwanee             GA    30:33   30:18   9:45  45.9       16       M4044    
211   5740 Linda Watt               67  F      Buford              GA    31:27   30:18   9:45  66.9       1        F6569    
212   5047 L. Mallis                11  F      Gainesville         GA    31:20   30:19   9:46  55.7       15       F1014    
213   5588 Corey Sweet              13  M      Cumming             GA    31:32   30:20   9:46  46.3       22       M1014    
214   5858 John Jameson             24  M      Monroe              GA    33:57   30:21   9:46  42.8       9        M2024    
215   4090 R. Bayliss               12  F      Alpharetta          GA    30:36   30:21   9:47  54.3       16       F1014    
216   5539 A. Snelson               9   F      Hoschton            GA    31:28   30:22   9:47  59.1       4        F000     
217   4435 Dwayne Dills             46  M      Gainesville         GA    33:39   30:24   9:47  47.1       10       M4549    
218   4160 Samantha Bradford        50  F      Alpharetta          GA    31:43   30:24   9:47  54.3       8        F5054    
219   4532 Megan Field              23  F      La Fayette          NY    31:30   30:24   9:48  48.6       7        F2024    
220   4938 Joanna Key               41  F      Duluth              GA    32:02   30:26   9:48  50.1       19       F4044    
221   4864 Stacy Jarrard            50  M      Dahlonega           GA    30:34   30:29   9:49  48.4       10       M5054    
222   5579 Brittany Strickland      34  F      Buford              GA    33:41   30:29   9:49  48.7       12       F3034    
223   5186 Jerry Nash               59  M      East Point          GA    30:33   30:30   9:49  51.9       6        M5559    
224   5127 Kelly Meyer              45  F      Suwanee             GA    31:39   30:32   9:50  51.5       10       F4549    
225   5374 Janet Ricci              43  F      Duluth              GA    30:47   30:33   9:50  50.6       20       F4044    
226   5639 Alison Toller            43  F      Gainesville         GA    31:52   30:35   9:51  50.6       21       F4044    
227   4687 Keith Harmel             23  M      Atlanta             GA    31:40   30:35   9:51  42.5       10       M2024    
228   5096 C. McKenzie              10  M      Flowery Branch      GA    32:08   30:36   9:51  50.8       23       M1014    
229   4821 Scarlet Hughes           34  F      Cumming             GA    31:57   30:41   9:53  48.3       13       F3034    
230   5381 J. Ricker                6   M      Grayson             GA    33:45   30:43   9:53  64.1       4        M0009    
231   5694 R. Vinciquerra           6   M      Atlanta             GA    31:53   30:43   9:54  64.1       3        M0009    
232   5693 Mike Vinciquerra         47  M      Atlanta             GA    31:53   30:43   9:54  46.9       11       M4549    
233   4656 Lisa Grippe              56  F      Dacula              GA    30:57   30:43   9:54  57.6       3        F5559    
234   5901 Rodica Ellis             43  F      Buford              GA    32:12   30:43   9:54  50.4       22       F4044    
235   5382 Whitney Ricker           35  F      Grayson             GA    33:46   30:44   9:54  48.4       9        F3539    
236   5778 G. Wilkinson             12  M      Toccoa              GA    34:19   30:47   9:55  46.9       24       M1014    
237   5109 Alyssa McSpadden         15  F      Flowery Branch      GA    32:06   30:48   9:55  50.4       6        F1519    
238   4639 Erin Grantham            34  F      Cumming             GA    34:00   30:48   9:55  48.2       14       F3034    
239   4057 Karissa Ayala            40  F      Duluth              GA    32:05   30:49   9:55  49.2       23       F4044    
240   4705 Angela Hayes             45  F      Flowery Branch      GA    32:13   30:49   9:56  51.0       11       F4549    
241   4245 Bianca Cangiano          14  F      Duluth              GA    32:10   30:55   9:57  51.1       17       F1014    
242   4332 Connor Collman           14  M      Alpharetta          GA    31:00   30:56   9:58  44.3       25       M1014    
243   4775 Lars Hoffmann            46  M      Alpharetta          GA    34:45   30:58   9:59  46.2       12       M4549    
244   4986 John LaVoy               49  M      Marietta            GA    31:12   30:59   9:59  47.2       13       M4549    
245   5692 A. Vinciquerra           11  M      Atlanta             GA    32:11   30:59   9:59  48.1       26       M1014    
246   5695 Sheila Vinciquerra       48  F      Atlanta             GA    32:11   31:01   9:59  52.1       12       F4549    
247   5136 Lynn Miller              49  F      Braselton           GA    32:33   31:02   10:00 52.7       13       F4549    
248   5832 Bo Young                 58  M      Atlanta             GA    32:23   31:02   10:00 50.6       7        M5559    
249   4755 Mandy Hickerson          42  F      Johns Creek         GA    31:11   31:03   10:00 49.4       24       F4044    
250   4542 Ron Foster               43  M      Alpharetta          GA    31:11   31:03   10:00 45.1       17       M4044    
251   5455 Erica Scott              50  F      Atlanta             GA    32:23   31:03   10:00 53.2       9        F5054    
252   4693 Heath Harris             15  M      Gainesville         GA    32:19   31:04   10:00 43.3       12       M1519    
253   4909 Shane Joy                43  M      Clermont            GA    32:09   31:05   10:01 45.0       18       M4044    
254   4315 Anonymous Participant    38  F      Cumming             GA    32:15   31:06   10:01 48.3       10       F3539    
255   5005 Benny Lima               44  M      Cumming             GA    34:14   31:11   10:03 45.2       19       M4044    
256   5891 Stephanie Cook           42  F      Atlanta             GA    35:12   31:12   10:03 49.2       25       F4044    
257   5145 Yoram Mireles            41  M      Cumming             GA    32:43   31:14   10:04 44.2       20       M4044    
258   5932 Heather Negru            19  F      Hoschton            GA    32:26   31:15   10:04 47.3       7        F1519    
259   5133 Brett Miller             14  M      Hoschton            GA    37:49   31:16   10:04 43.8       27       M1014    
260   4791 Jack Hoover              14  M      Suwanee             GA    32:58   31:19   10:05 43.7       28       M1014    
261   4675 Sue Hamm                 34  F      Athens              GA    34:32   31:19   10:05 47.4       15       F3034    
262   5722 Rachel Wall              23  F      Grayson             GA    31:35   31:19   10:05 47.2       8        F2024    
263   4792 Todd Hoover              44  M      Suwanee             GA    32:58   31:19   10:05 45.0       21       M4044    
264   5817 Emily Wong               31  F      Duluth              GA    34:29   31:20   10:05 47.1       16       F3034    
265   4911 Julie Judeh              33  F      Alpharetta          GA    31:42   31:20   10:06 47.2       17       F3034    
266   4980 Jessica Lapresi          37  F      Alpharetta          GA    31:42   31:21   10:06 47.7       11       F3539    
267   4793 Crista Hopersberger      27  F      Sandy springs       GA    34:30   31:22   10:06 47.1       11       F2529    
268   4140 Cadence Boozer           13  F      Buford              GA    32:53   31:22   10:06 51.4       18       F1014    
269   4771 Nick Hodgkins            21  M      Gainesville         GA    38:46   31:24   10:07 41.3       11       M2024    
270   4101 Kara Bennett             21  F      Dahlonega           GA    38:47   31:25   10:07 47.0       9        F2024    
271   5876 Claire Atkins            13  F      Buford              GA    31:40   31:26   10:07 51.3       19       F1014    
272   5833 Camille Young            23  F      Lawrenceville       GA    34:51   31:26   10:07 47.0       10       F2024    
273   4634 Abagail Graeser          13  F      Dacula              GA    31:41   31:27   10:08 51.2       20       F1014    
274   4882 Christian Johnson        15  M      Buford              GA    31:33   31:28   10:08 42.7       13       M1519    
275   5105 Katie Mcneil             33  F      Dacula              GA    34:31   31:28   10:08 47.0       18       F3034    
276   4232 Stephanie Butler         43  F      Gainesville         GA    32:47   31:28   10:08 49.2       26       F4044    
277   5792 Alexa Wilson             17  F      Suwanee             GA    39:24   31:29   10:08 47.6       8        F1519    
278   5501 Rachel Sipe              18  F      Winder              GA    32:45   31:31   10:09 47.1       9        F1519    
279   5079 Elyse McDowell           31  F      Oakwood             GA    37:48   31:31   10:09 46.9       19       F3034    
280   4928 C. Kelly                 12  M      Flowery Branch      GA    32:45   31:37   10:11 45.7       29       M1014    
281   4353 Staci Copses             47  F      Alpharetta          GA    35:13   31:38   10:11 50.6       14       F4549    
282   4275 Connor Case              14  M      Cumming             GA    34:51   31:40   10:12 43.3       30       M1014    
283   4170 Steven Brazee            23  M      Winder              GA    35:04   31:40   10:12 41.0       12       M2024    
284   5106 Kevin Mcneil             34  M      Dacula              GA    34:46   31:44   10:13 41.6       8        M3034    
285   5411 Kelly Rosser             27  F      Atlanta             GA    34:55   31:46   10:14 46.5       12       F2529    
286   5881 R. Black                 12  F      Gainesville         GA    32:52   31:46   10:14 51.9       21       F1014    
287   5257 M. Patrick               10  F      Sugar Hill          GA    32:55   31:47   10:14 54.7       22       F1014    
288   5256 Erica Patrick            38  F      Sugar Hill          GA    32:55   31:47   10:14 47.2       12       F3539    
289   4992 I. Lee                   7   F      Gainesville         GA    33:08   31:48   10:14 60.6       5        F000     
290   4993 Kelly Lee                40  F      Gainesville         GA    33:08   31:48   10:14 47.7       27       F4044    
291   4622 Benjamin Gomez           18  M      Snellville          GA    32:05   31:50   10:15 40.8       14       M1519    
292   4089 Lisa Bayliss             47  F      Alpharetta          GA    32:06   31:50   10:15 50.3       15       F4549    
293   4369 Lynne Crabtree           51  F      Atlanta             GA    37:39   31:50   10:15 52.5       10       F5054    
294   4849 Joe Jackson              52  M      Gainesville         GA    34:55   31:50   10:15 47.1       11       M5054    
295   5054 William Marsh            55  M      Buford              GA    37:39   31:50   10:15 48.2       8        M5559    
296   4851 Valencia Jackson         48  F      Gainesville         GA    34:54   31:51   10:15 50.8       16       F4549    
297   5770 Crystal Wilbanks         32  F      Dacula              GA    34:53   31:51   10:15 46.4       20       F3034    
298   5282 Patrick Perry            34  M      Athens              GA    35:06   31:52   10:16 41.4       9        M3034    
299   5518 Corrie Smith             40  F      Suwanee             GA    32:11   31:52   10:16 47.6       28       F4044    
300   5511 Anniston Smathers        14  F      Flowery Branch      GA    33:19   31:56   10:17 49.4       23       F1014    
301   4790 Amy Hoover               43  F      Suwanee             GA    33:37   31:57   10:17 48.4       29       F4044    
302   5767 L. Wholley               12  F      SUWANEE             GA    33:28   31:59   10:18 51.5       24       F1014    
303   5765 Brian Wholley            44  M      SUWANEE             GA    33:29   31:59   10:18 44.1       22       M4044    
304   4620 Victoria Goff            31  F      Bogart              GA    35:30   32:02   10:19 46.1       21       F3034    
305   5294 JEREMY PICKENS           44  M      Suwanee             GA    33:42   32:07   10:21 43.9       23       M4044    
306   5549 Chuck Stamey             49  M      Commerce            GA    37:30   32:07   10:21 45.6       14       M4549    
307   5535 Tony Smith               51  M      Clermont            GA    33:35   32:08   10:21 46.3       12       M5054    
308   5160 Moises Mora              31  M      Flowery Branch      GA    40:50   32:08   10:21 40.6       10       M3034    
309   5627 Roy Thompson             50  M      Tucker              GA    33:43   32:09   10:21 45.9       13       M5054    
310   4092 Sally Beach              60  F      Suwanee             GA    33:21   32:10   10:22 57.6       1        F6064    
311   4138 Judson Boothe            48  M      Cumming             GA    33:27   32:11   10:22 45.2       15       M4549    
312   5772 David Wiley              45  M      Buford              GA    33:59   32:18   10:24 44.0       16       M4549    
313   5916 Shannon Jenrette         44  F      Lula                GA    33:32   32:19   10:24 48.2       30       F4044    
314   4817 Laura Hughes             33  F      Buford              GA    35:21   32:19   10:25 45.8       22       F3034    
315   4709 Shawn Hayes              46  M      Flowery Branch      GA    33:44   32:20   10:25 44.3       17       M4549    
316   4570 Shane Gaddy              44  M      Gainesville         GA    33:32   32:26   10:27 43.5       24       M4044    
317   4567 C. Gaddy                 10  F      Gainesville         GA    33:33   32:27   10:27 53.6       25       F1014    
318   5810 Deborah Wojtowicz        61  F      Cumming             GA    33:33   32:28   10:27 57.8       2        F6064    
319   4111 Laura Best               19  F      Buford              GA    35:31   32:29   10:28 45.5       10       F1519    
320   5379 E. Richey                11  F      Gainesville         GA    33:43   32:29   10:28 52.0       26       F1014    
321   5223 Brad O'Brien             27  M      Flowery Branch      GA    39:30   32:31   10:28 39.9       11       M2529    
322   5427 Jessica Rudolph          19  F      Lawrenceville       GA    32:48   32:31   10:28 45.4       11       F1519    
323   4276 R. Case                  12  F      Cumming             GA    35:43   32:32   10:29 50.7       27       F1014    
324   5178 Caleb Murphy             24  M      Flowery Branch      GA    40:07   32:35   10:30 39.8       13       M2024    
325   5569 Rebecca Stokes           37  F      Roswell             GA    36:11   32:36   10:30 45.9       13       F3539    
326   5823 Anna Kate Wright         26  F      Gainesville         GA    35:56   32:38   10:31 45.3       13       F2529    
327   5033 Al Ludwick               68  M      Loganville          GA    32:46   32:41   10:31 52.3       1        M6569    
328   5736 Allison Watson           26  F      Loganville          GA    36:08   32:43   10:32 45.1       14       F2529    
329   5334 Hunter Pugh              24  F      GAINESVILLE         GA    36:29   32:47   10:33 45.0       11       F2024    
330   5234 Cody Page                29  M      Cumming             GA    36:31   32:49   10:34 39.6       12       M2529    
331   5739 Trevor Watson            28  M      Loganville          GA    36:16   32:52   10:35 39.5       13       M2529    
332   4286 Andrea Chamberlain       45  F      Cumming             GA    36:04   32:53   10:35 47.8       17       F4549    
333   4301 Paul Cheeves             55  M      Cumming             GA    36:44   32:54   10:36 46.6       9        M5559    
334   5777 Sydney Wiley             18  F      Buford              GA    34:36   32:55   10:36 45.1       12       F1519    
335   4194 David Brown              49  M      Buckhead            GA    36:19   33:00   10:38 44.3       18       M4549    
336   5218 Missy Norwood            49  F      Winder              GA    33:08   33:00   10:38 49.5       18       F4549    
337   5217 Brittany Norwood         20  F      Winder              GA    33:08   33:00   10:38 44.7       12       F2024    
338   5443 Mike Schick              38  M      Cumming             GA    34:34   33:00   10:38 41.0       14       M3539    
339   4603 Ben Gibson               33  M      Cumming             GA    34:35   33:01   10:38 39.8       11       M3034    
340   5506 Billie Slinde            39  F      Buford              GA    36:23   33:01   10:38 45.7       14       F3539    
341   4343 Caitlin Conn             29  F      Atlanta             GA    34:32   33:02   10:38 44.7       15       F2529    
342   4926 Kimberly Kellett         31  F      Atlanta             GA    34:32   33:02   10:38 44.7       23       F3034    
343   4045 Sarah Arnold             31  F      Duluth              GA    36:11   33:03   10:39 44.7       24       F3034    
344   4358 Justin Cotton            31  M      Commerce            GA    34:36   33:04   10:39 39.5       12       M3034    
345   4625 Luke Gomez               23  M      Decatur             GA    33:22   33:05   10:39 39.2       14       M2024    
346   5354 Zharella Ramos Fallas    47  F      Suwanee             GA    38:47   33:05   10:39 48.4       19       F4549    
347   4701 Lucelandia Hassell       51  F      Suwanee             GA    38:48   33:06   10:40 50.5       11       F5054    
348   4627 Samantha Gomez           24  F      Decatur             GA    33:23   33:07   10:40 44.6       13       F2024    
349   4611 Gary Glenn               64  M      Braselton           GA    36:13   33:07   10:40 49.9       5        M6064    
350   4648 Lindsey Greenway         19  F      Lawrenceville       GA    36:09   33:07   10:40 44.6       13       F1519    
351   5340 Stephen Puryear          30  M      Buford              GA    36:31   33:09   10:41 39.3       13       M3034    
352   4278 Jay Castner              52  M      Atlanta             GA    34:31   33:10   10:41 45.2       14       M5054    
353   4856 Jessica James            35  F      Mount Airy          GA    34:22   33:10   10:41 44.8       15       F3539    
354   5490 Mindy Shoppe             28  F      Flowery Branch      GA    36:34   33:12   10:41 44.5       16       F2529    
355   4574 Zach Gaines              38  M      Suwanee             GA    34:17   33:13   10:42 40.7       15       M3539    
356   5929 mia morris               48  F      Roswell             GA    37:13   33:13   10:42 48.7       20       F4549    
357   4573 R. Gaines                8   F      Suwanee             GA    34:18   33:13   10:42 55.9       6        F000     
358   5657 Megan Turner-Kines       28  F      Dacula              GA    36:44   33:19   10:44 44.3       17       F2529    
359   5253 Stephen Pate             41  M      Cumming             GA    34:48   33:23   10:45 41.3       25       M4044    
360   4824 Trisha Hulsey            37  F      Gainesville         GA    36:41   33:23   10:45 44.8       16       F3539    
361   4551 Michelle Frederickson    38  F      Cumming             GA    34:37   33:24   10:45 45.0       18       F3539    
362   5449 Kerry Schneider          39  F      Cumming             GA    34:38   33:24   10:45 45.2       17       F3539    
363   5680 Jeanne VanEmburgh        59  F      LAWRENCEVILLE       GA    34:48   33:25   10:46 54.8       4        F5559    
364   4917 Jeb Justice              40  M      Rabun Gap           GA    37:09   33:26   10:46 41.0       26       M4044    
365   5206 Kary Nordholz            40  M      Buford              GA    37:12   33:27   10:46 41.0       27       M4044    
366   5209 M. Nordholz              8   F      Buford              GA    37:12   33:28   10:46 55.5       7        F000     
367   5784 Jack Williams            16  M      Flowery Branch      GA    33:39   33:29   10:47 39.6       15       M1519    
368   4452 A. Dovie                 11  F      Hoschton            GA    33:38   33:30   10:47 50.4       28       F1014    
369   5179 Colton Murphy            17  M      Flowery Branch      GA    40:04   33:31   10:47 39.1       16       M1519    
370   4965 Kathleen Kuester         50  F      Lawrenceville       GA    34:56   33:34   10:49 49.2       12       F5054    
371   5188 Carly Neal               23  F      Winder              GA    35:03   33:41   10:51 43.8       14       F2024    
372   4158 Christopher Bradford     28  M      Gainesville         GA    35:03   33:44   10:52 38.5       14       M2529    
373   4015 Debbie Adler             51  F      Buford              GA    37:06   33:44   10:52 49.5       13       F5054    
374   5220 Kristine Novelly         35  F      Dacula              GA    35:24   33:48   10:53 44.0       19       F3539    
375   4848 Amanda Jackson           32  F      Smyrna              GA    35:17   33:53   10:55 43.6       25       F3034    
376   5050 Ali Margelli             43  F      Cumming             GA    35:27   33:55   10:55 45.6       31       F4044    
377   4213 Shelia Burch             47  F      Cumming             GA    35:28   33:55   10:55 47.2       21       F4549    
378   4770 David Hinesley           51  M      Grayson             GA    34:10   33:57   10:56 43.8       15       M5054    
379   4608 M. Gindlesperger         12  M      Dacula              GA    34:10   33:58   10:56 42.5       31       M1014    
380   4832 Dylan Huskey             15  M      Alpharetta          GA    39:23   33:58   10:56 39.6       17       M1519    
381   4831 Bryan Huskey             47  M      Alpharetta          GA    39:25   34:01   10:57 42.4       19       M4549    
382   4819 Lisa Hughes              53  F      Buford              GA    37:03   34:02   10:58 50.2       14       F5054    
383   4715 John Hays II             29  M      Jefferson           GA    41:16   34:02   10:58 38.2       15       M2529    
384   5608 Paula Tew                44  F      Cumming             GA    38:00   34:04   10:58 45.7       32       F4044    
385   5155 George Moore             16  M      Toccoa              GA    35:33   34:05   10:59 38.9       18       M1519    
386   4331 Hazel Collier            14  F      Toccoa              GA    35:33   34:06   10:59 46.3       29       F1014    
387   4180 Amy Britt                47  F      Gainesville         GA    41:33   34:09   11:00 46.9       22       F4549    
388   4162 Joe Bradshaw             41  M      Gainesville         GA    37:22   34:10   11:00 40.4       28       M4044    
389   4161 Alisha Bradshaw          37  F      Gainesville         GA    37:22   34:11   11:00 43.8       20       F3539    
390   4520 Andrea Farrell           32  F      Fayetteville        GA    37:28   34:14   11:01 43.2       26       F3034    
391   3133 Tesia Kaczynski          29  F      Alpharetta          GA    35:20   34:16   11:02 43.1       18       F2529    
392   5880 Tina Black               41  F      Gainesville         GA    35:28   34:18   11:03 44.5       33       F4044    
393   4242 Heather Caldwell         46  F      Watkinsville        GA    34:36   34:18   11:03 46.2       23       F4549    
394   4085 caroline batson          34  F      Colbert             GA    34:37   34:19   11:03 43.2       27       F3034    
395   4026 Renee Alonso             41  F      Woodstock           GA    37:48   34:20   11:03 44.4       34       F4044    
396   5887 J. Bubelis               9   F      Hoschton            GA    35:52   34:20   11:03 52.2       8        F000     
397   4649 Wendy Greenway           48  F      Lawrenceville       GA    37:24   34:21   11:04 47.1       24       F4549    
398   5020 Jerry Logan              60  M      Marietta            GA    35:28   34:23   11:04 46.4       6        M6064    
399   5021 Patti Logan              59  F      Marietta            GA    35:29   34:23   11:04 53.3       5        F5559    
400   4674 Lydia Hambrick           48  F      Cleveland           GA    37:29   34:24   11:05 47.0       25       F4549    
401   4581 Harry Gardner            40  M      Duluth              GA    37:33   34:26   11:05 39.8       29       M4044    
402   5592 Ashley Swilley           34  F      Sugar Hill          GA    37:34   34:27   11:06 43.1       29       F3034    
403   4764 Michelle Hill            31  F      Sugar Hill          GA    37:34   34:27   11:06 42.9       28       F3034    
404   4252 Allison Cardarette       40  F      Alpharetta          GA    35:59   34:27   11:06 44.0       35       F4044    
405   4859 Jicelle Jarl             39  F      Flowery Branch      GA    37:51   34:29   11:06 43.7       21       F3539    
406   5534 Tiffany Smith            33  F      Buford              GA    37:38   34:31   11:07 42.9       30       F3034    
407   5908 Kelley Herrin            55  F      Cornelia            GA    35:58   34:34   11:08 50.5       6        F5559    
408   4375 Erin Crandall            34  F      Hoschton            GA    37:47   34:35   11:08 42.9       31       F3034    
409   5418 Rachel Rothman           14  F      Alpharetta          GA    34:53   34:39   11:09 45.6       30       F1014    
410   5018 Lauren Livesay           31  F      Buford              GA    35:45   34:43   11:11 42.5       32       F3034    
411   4937 Nichole Kersey           40  F      Dacula              GA    38:08   34:44   11:11 43.7       36       F4044    
412   5574 Larry Stone              47  M      Buford              GA    38:10   34:44   11:11 41.5       20       M4549    
413   4619 Cayla Goff               30  F      Cumming             GA    38:09   34:44   11:11 42.5       33       F3034    
414   5277 C. Perry                 11  M      Suwanee             GA    40:59   34:45   11:11 42.9       32       M1014    
415   4905 Anita Jordan             54  F      Suwanee             GA    38:01   34:46   11:12 49.7       15       F5054    
416   4908 Thomas Jordan            54  M      Suwanee             GA    38:01   34:47   11:12 43.7       16       M5054    
417   4123 Lori Blake               53  F      Cumming             GA    35:53   34:48   11:12 49.1       16       F5054    
418   5472 Diane Servas             54  F      Suwanee             GA    38:04   34:49   11:13 49.6       17       F5054    
419   4442 Diona Donahue            31  F      Buford              GA    38:12   34:50   11:13 42.4       34       F3034    
420   4698 Jamie Hartley            47  F      Atlanta             GA    36:11   34:51   11:13 45.9       26       F4549    
421   5877 Keith Barnes             48  M      Cumming             GA    38:24   34:52   11:14 41.7       21       M4549    
422   5950 Wendy Sundgren           47  F      Cumming             GA    38:24   34:52   11:14 45.9       27       F4549    
423   4495 Johnny Ellison           48  M      Bonaire             GA    36:18   34:53   11:14 41.7       22       M4549    
424   4333 Tana Collman             54  F      Alpharetta          GA    35:02   34:57   11:15 49.4       19       F5054    
425   5098 R. McKenzie              9   M      Flowery Branch      GA    36:28   34:57   11:15 46.6       5        M0009    
426   4110 Jan Best                 50  F      Buford              GA    38:00   34:57   11:15 47.3       18       F5054    
427   5886 Stacy Bubelis            41  F      Hoschton            GA    36:28   34:58   11:16 43.6       38       F4044    
428   4945 Josie Kinder             43  F      Jefferson           GA    36:08   34:58   11:16 44.2       37       F4044    
429   5045 Ashley Maher             31  F      Peachtree Corners   GA    38:07   35:00   11:16 42.2       35       F3034    
430   5434 Tracy Santimauro         45  F      Flowery Branch      GA    38:17   35:05   11:18 44.8       28       F4549    
431   5749 Stephanie Wetzel         51  F      Flowery Branch      GA    36:16   35:06   11:18 47.6       20       F5054    
432   4153 Anonymous Participant    38  F      Toccoa              GA    38:26   35:08   11:19 42.7       22       F3539    
433   4494 Elissa Ellison           48  F      Bonaire             GA    36:34   35:09   11:19 46.0       29       F4549    
434   5461 Chandler Seay            25  F      Winder              GA    42:55   35:09   11:19 42.0       19       F2529    
435   5473 Tom Servas               53  M      Suwanee             GA    38:25   35:10   11:19 42.9       17       M5054    
436   5536 Wendy Smith              48  F      Clermont            GA    38:16   35:12   11:20 45.9       30       F4549    
437   4716 J. Hays III              5   M      Jefferson           GA    42:31   35:15   11:21 60.8       6        M0009    
438   4137 Courtney Boothe          13  F      Cumming             GA    36:33   35:17   11:22 45.7       31       F1014    
439   5272 Britt Pentecost          21  F      Winder              GA    43:09   35:23   11:24 41.7       15       F2024    
440   5313 Ashley Pope              31  F      Dacula              GA    36:27   35:25   11:24 41.7       36       F3034    
441   4330 Jennifer Collett         47  F      Cumming             GA    38:34   35:25   11:24 45.2       31       F4549    
442   4872 Heather Jenkins          30  F      Bogart              GA    37:01   35:27   11:25 41.7       37       F3034    
443   4874 Stephen Jenkins          33  M      Bogart              GA    37:02   35:27   11:25 37.0       14       M3034    
444   5177 John Muntean             54  M      Duluth              GA    38:48   35:28   11:25 42.9       18       M5054    
445   5422 Nancy Rowe               26  F      Dacula              GA    39:09   35:28   11:25 41.6       20       F2529    
446   5038 Elizabeth Lysaught       50  F      Braselton           GA    38:49   35:29   11:26 46.5       21       F5054    
447   1395 Christie Conley          29  F      Flowery Branch      GA    36:43   35:29   11:26 41.6       21       F2529    
448   4626 Philip Gomez             59  M      Snellville          GA    35:44   35:30   11:26 44.6       10       M5559    
449   1396 Linda Darlene Conley     56  F      Lawrenceville       GA    36:43   35:30   11:26 49.8       7        F5559    
450   4011 John Adamson             56  M      Hoschton            GA    41:51   35:31   11:26 43.5       11       M5559    
451   4752 Eve Hetland              43  F      Braselton           GA    37:07   35:31   11:26 43.5       39       F4044    
452   4960 Kayla Kobos              30  F      Auburn              GA    39:24   35:34   11:27 41.5       38       F3034    
453   4222 Whitney Burns            30  F      Buford              GA    39:24   35:35   11:27 41.5       39       F3034    
454   4750 Jaclynn Herro            26  F      Smyrna              GA    36:57   35:37   11:28 41.5       22       F2529    
455   4579 Bob Gardner              54  M      Flowery Branch      GA    38:57   35:37   11:28 42.7       19       M5054    
456   5067 Linsey Mathews           35  F      Flowery Branch      GA    38:57   35:37   11:28 41.7       23       F3539    
457   4311 Nicole Chrysler          26  F      Grayson             GA    43:44   35:38   11:29 41.4       23       F2529    
458   4568 Emily Gaddy              40  F      Gainesville         GA    37:00   35:39   11:29 42.5       40       F4044    
459   4569 E. Gaddy                 7   M      Gainesville         GA    37:00   35:40   11:29 51.3       7        M0009    
460   4159 Kelsey Bradford          28  F      Gainesville         GA    36:57   35:40   11:29 41.4       24       F2529    
461   4710 Alex Haynes              14  F      Flowery Branch      GA    43:16   35:43   11:30 44.2       32       F1014    
462   5181 Molly Murphy             42  F      Flowery Branch      GA    43:21   35:44   11:31 43.0       41       F4044    
463   4172 Forrest Bridges          48  M      Jefferson           GA    36:52   35:45   11:31 40.7       23       M4549    
464   4712 Kevin Haynes             42  M      Flowery Branch      GA    43:19   35:45   11:31 38.9       30       M4044    
465   4173 Kailtyn Bridges          15  F      Jefferson           GA    36:52   35:45   11:31 43.4       14       F1519    
466   5065 Nick Martino             31  M      Duluth              GA    38:58   35:51   11:33 36.4       15       M3034    
467   4422 Noah Deal                15  M      Gainesville         GA    41:30   35:51   11:33 37.5       19       M1519    
468   5829 Yvette Yancey            54  F      Winder              GA    39:20   35:51   11:33 48.2       22       F5054    
469   5043 Stacey Madden            43  F      Lavonia             GA    37:10   35:52   11:33 43.1       42       F4044    
470   4686 Dawn Harbin              42  F      Lavonia             GA    37:15   35:56   11:34 42.7       43       F4044    
471   4223 Jennifer Burton          42  F      Lavonia             GA    37:15   35:57   11:35 42.7       44       F4044    
472   5594 Diana Switzer            56  F      Alpharetta          GA    39:03   35:57   11:35 49.2       8        F5559    
473   4876 A. Jensen                12  F      Flowery Branch      GA    37:22   36:00   11:35 45.8       33       F1014    
474   4877 Mike Jensen              46  M      Flowery Branch      GA    37:22   36:00   11:36 39.8       24       M4549    
475   5291 Kristen Phillips         31  F      Acworth             GA    39:14   36:00   11:36 41.0       40       F3034    
476   4880 Liz Jochum               60  F      Buford              GA    37:37   36:00   11:36 51.5       3        F6064    
477   4916 Allie Justice            35  F      Rabun Gap           GA    39:43   36:01   11:36 41.3       24       F3539    
478   4971 Angela Lacroix           43  F      Buford              GA    42:23   36:01   11:36 42.9       45       F4044    
479   5519 Courtney Smith           42  F      Gainesville         GA    37:20   36:02   11:36 42.6       46       F4044    
480   4069 Kayla Ballew             27  F      Watkinsville        GA    36:17   36:07   11:38 40.9       25       F2529    
481   5384 Marnita Riddle           56  F      Duluth              GA    37:40   36:11   11:39 48.9       9        F5559    
482   5928 Jennifer Moore           43  F      Murrayville         GA    37:23   36:11   11:39 42.7       47       F4044    
483   4918 Gamaal Kareem            25  M      Lawrenceville       GA    42:26   36:14   11:40 35.8       16       M2529    
484   5406 P. Rosen                 12  F      Hoschton            GA    36:24   36:16   11:41 45.5       34       F1014    
485   4552 Melissa Free             42  F      Sugar Hill          GA    36:37   36:18   11:41 42.3       48       F4044    
486   4680 Anthony Haney            30  M      Atlanta             GA    37:42   36:20   11:42 35.8       16       M3034    
487   4857 Jodi James               39  F      Lawrenceville       GA    36:44   36:25   11:44 41.4       25       F3539    
488   4668 Marcia Hall              46  F      Buford              GA    37:35   36:25   11:44 43.5       32       F4549    
489   4296 Lisa Chase               45  F      Peachtree Corners   GA    37:44   36:27   11:44 43.1       33       F4549    
490   4894 Pam Johnston             44  F      Suwanee             GA    40:30   36:30   11:45 42.7       49       F4044    
491   5471 Katharine Serrano        48  F      Duluth              GA    44:27   36:35   11:47 44.2       34       F4549    
492   4067 Randall Bales            58  M      Clermont            GA    39:51   36:35   11:47 43.0       12       M5559    
493   4892 Taylor Johnson           23  F      Emerson             GA    39:44   36:35   11:47 40.4       17       F2024    
494   4884 Hayden Johnson           21  F      Emerson             GA    39:44   36:35   11:47 40.4       16       F2024    
495   4302 Tanya Cheeves            52  F      Cumming             GA    40:26   36:37   11:47 46.1       23       F5054    
496   5002 Megan Lewis              20  F      Loganville          GA    38:16   36:40   11:48 40.3       18       F2024    
497   5224 Megan O'Brien            28  F      Flowery Branch      GA    43:39   36:40   11:49 40.3       26       F2529    
498   4050 Rita Arsenault           56  F      Suwanee             GA    40:09   36:45   11:50 48.1       10       F5559    
499   4692 Grayson Harris           13  F      Gainesville         GA    38:03   36:48   11:51 43.8       35       F1014    
500   4691 Ethan Harris             22  M      Gainesville         GA    38:03   36:49   11:51 35.3       15       M2024    
501   5611 A. Thomas                11  F      Buford              GA    40:12   36:50   11:52 45.9       36       F1014    
502   5442 Sandra Scarbrough        42  F      Buford              GA    40:14   36:51   11:52 41.7       50       F4044    
503   4420 Fallin Deal              18  F      Gainesville         GA    42:27   36:51   11:52 40.3       15       F1519    
504   5615 Margaret Thomas          44  F      Buford              GA    40:12   36:52   11:52 42.3       51       F4044    
505   4058 Arlene Bacha             41  F      Buford              GA    40:14   36:53   11:53 41.3       52       F4044    
506   5677 Pat Vandegrift           62  F      Lawrenceville       GA    40:16   36:54   11:53 51.5       4        F6064    
507   5362 Angie Redmon             56  F      Commerce            GA    45:05   36:54   11:53 47.9       11       F5559    
508   5095 Pamela McIntyre          47  F      Mcdonough           GA    42:32   36:57   11:54 43.3       35       F4549    
509   5226 Debbie OBrien            51  F      Atlanta             GA    42:56   37:01   11:55 45.1       24       F5054    
510   4390 Brandon Cunningham       22  M      Norcross            GA    40:39   37:06   11:57 35.0       16       M2024    
511   4392 Savannah Cunningham      22  F      Norcross            GA    40:40   37:06   11:57 39.8       19       F2024    
512   4437 Terry Dionne             49  F      Ball Ground         GA    38:50   37:10   11:58 44.0       36       F4549    
513   5572 Ariel Stone              24  F      Atlanta             GA    40:35   37:11   11:58 39.7       20       F2024    
514   4550 Julie Fowler             51  F      Ball Ground         GA    38:50   37:11   11:59 44.9       25       F5054    
515   4125 S. Blanton               11  F      Jefferson           GA    40:33   37:12   11:59 45.4       37       F1014    
516   4991 Gavin Lee                13  M      Hoschton            GA    38:31   37:12   11:59 37.7       33       M1014    
517   5247 W. Parsons               8   M      Cumming             GA    40:21   37:14   11:59 46.2       8        M0009    
518   5246 Anne Marie Parsons       39  F      Cumming             GA    40:21   37:14   11:59 40.5       26       F3539    
519   4737 Amber Henderson          30  F      alto                GA    40:45   37:15   12:00 39.6       42       F3034    
520   4586 Micah Garrish            32  F      Hoschton            GA    40:45   37:15   12:00 39.7       41       F3034    
521   4506 Gena Evon                49  F      Buford              GA    43:13   37:16   12:00 43.9       38       F4549    
522   4131 Andrea Bolt              45  F      Suwanee             GA    41:17   37:16   12:00 42.2       37       F4549    
523   5280 Kathy Perry              65  F      Watkinsville        GA    42:38   37:19   12:01 52.9       2        F6569    
524   5276 April Perry              42  F      Suwanee             GA    43:16   37:19   12:01 41.1       53       F4044    
525   5907 jacinta guzman           44  F      Suwanee             GA    43:11   37:25   12:03 41.6       54       F4044    
526   4412 Jessica Davis            37  F      Roswell             GA    40:37   37:25   12:03 40.0       27       F3539    
527   5474 Marcie Shaffer           40  F      Johns Creek         GA    42:48   37:26   12:03 40.5       55       F4044    
528   1974 Kyle Johnson             40  M      Lawrenceville       GA    42:49   37:26   12:03 36.6       31       M4044    
529   4886 I. Johnson               8   F      Lawrenceville       GA    42:49   37:26   12:03 49.6       9        F000     
530   4293 Mitch Chapman            56  M      Buford              GA    42:46   37:27   12:04 41.3       13       M5559    
531   4294 Payton Chapman           25  F      Buford              GA    42:46   37:27   12:04 39.4       27       F2529    
532   5483 Tonya Sheppard           43  F      Cumming             GA    40:55   37:28   12:04 41.3       56       F4044    
533   5727 Edwina Walsh             55  F      Suwanee             GA    38:37   37:30   12:05 46.6       12       F5559    
534   5546 L. Spivey                9   F      Flowery Branch      GA    42:52   37:31   12:05 47.8       10       F000     
535   5595 Kelley Tarwater          39  F      Flowery Branch      GA    42:52   37:32   12:05 40.2       28       F3539    
536   5629 W. Thompson              8   M      Snellville          GA    43:07   37:32   12:05 45.8       9        M0009    
537   5219 Shelby Novak             25  F      Atlanta             GA    37:42   37:32   12:05 39.3       28       F2529    
538   4328 Kelly Collazo            40  F      Cumming             GA    41:01   37:34   12:06 40.4       57       F4044    
539   5092 Kristin McGregor         50  F      Suwanee             GA    41:04   37:39   12:07 43.9       26       F5054    
540   4218 Zachary Burks            37  M      Lawrenceville       GA    41:18   37:39   12:08 35.6       16       M3539    
541   4321 Nicole Coaker            41  F      Snellville          GA    39:04   37:42   12:08 40.5       58       F4044    
542   4320 M. Coaker                9   F      Snellville          GA    39:05   37:43   12:09 47.5       11       F000     
543   4900 Megan Jones              24  F      Atlanta             GA    40:49   37:44   12:09 39.1       22       F2024    
544   4016 Allison Albee            24  F      Woodstock           GA    40:49   37:44   12:09 39.1       21       F2024    
545   5441 Cindy Scagliotti         44  F      Braselton           GA    39:22   37:44   12:09 41.3       59       F4044    
546   5189 Lauren Neale             39  F      Cumming             GA    41:12   37:45   12:09 40.0       29       F3539    
547   4499 Billy Erp                44  M      Braselton           GA    39:22   37:45   12:09 37.4       32       M4044    
548   4216 C. Burks                 9   M      Lawrenceville       GA    41:26   37:47   12:10 43.1       10       M0009    
549   4107 Sally Berry              50  F      Sugar Hill          GA    41:48   37:47   12:10 43.7       27       F5054    
550   4055 Elizabeth Atkinson       30  F      Buford              GA    43:23   37:49   12:11 39.0       43       F3034    
551   5875 A. Anderson              8   F      Rayle               GA    46:08   37:50   12:11 49.1       12       F000     
552   4022 Michael Alcala           41  M      Cumming             GA    43:18   37:52   12:12 36.4       33       M4044    
553   4264 Jo Ann Carpenter         59  F      Duluth              GA    39:23   37:53   12:12 48.4       13       F5559    
554   5904 Warren Foster            44  M      Roswell             GA    39:24   37:56   12:13 37.2       34       M4044    
555   4419 Denise Deal              48  F      Gainesville         GA    43:36   38:00   12:14 42.5       39       F4549    
556   5939 Rachel Razetto           40  F      Lawrenceville       GA    41:27   38:06   12:16 39.8       60       F4044    
557   4593 Pauli George             47  F      Lawrenceville       GA    41:27   38:06   12:16 42.0       40       F4549    
558   4962 Linda Kostura            51  F      Dacula              GA    41:27   38:06   12:16 43.8       28       F5054    
559   5366 O. Redwine               12  M      Buford              GA    41:24   38:08   12:17 37.8       34       M1014    
560   5185 Sujani Nandyala          42  F      Buford              GA    41:33   38:11   12:18 40.2       61       F4044    
561   4391 Carrie Cunningham        45  F      Buford              GA    41:34   38:11   12:18 41.2       41       F4549    
562   4156 Jonathan Boykin          31  M      Flowery Branch      GA    39:52   38:15   12:19 34.1       17       M3034    
563   5330 Danica Pruitt            37  F      Flowery Branch      GA    39:52   38:15   12:19 39.1       30       F3539    
564   4177 Tina Brinson             49  F      Suwanee             GA    41:25   38:15   12:19 42.7       42       F4549    
565   2092 I. Krava                 11  M      Buford              GA    39:52   38:15   12:19 39.0       35       M1014    
566   5485 Rita Shields             68  F      Duluth              GA    41:23   38:16   12:19 53.7       3        F6569    
567   5798 E. Wilson                9   F      Duluth              GA    39:27   38:16   12:19 46.9       13       F000     
568   2093 Kim Krava                39  F      Buford              GA    39:53   38:16   12:19 39.4       31       F3539    
569   5603 R. Demetrius Taylor      43  M      Hampton             GA    41:36   38:16   12:19 36.6       35       M4044    
570   5117 Ashley Mercardante       31  F      Jefferson           GA    44:59   38:19   12:20 38.5       44       F3034    
571   5589 Ryan Sweet               41  M      Cumming             GA    39:30   38:19   12:20 36.0       36       M4044    
572   5373 Jennifer Reyes           43  F      Dacula              GA    41:55   38:21   12:21 40.3       62       F4044    
573   5946 JUDY SHERMAN             47  F      Buford              GA    41:54   38:21   12:21 41.7       43       F4549    
574   4007 Debbie Adams             48  F      Winder              GA    39:32   38:22   12:21 42.1       44       F4549    
575   4507 Lori Ezell               57  F      Sugar Hill          GA    47:26   38:24   12:22 46.6       14       F5559    
576   4238 Jon Cagle                46  M      Lula                GA    39:37   38:29   12:24 37.2       25       M4549    
577   5584 Christine Sturdy         45  F      Jefferson           GA    39:39   38:30   12:24 40.8       45       F4549    
578   4239 Anonymous Participant    45  F      Lula                GA    39:37   38:31   12:24 40.8       46       F4549    
579   4117 Jamie Bishop             31  F      Gainesville         GA    46:03   38:34   12:25 38.3       46       F3034    
580   4890 Nicole Johnson           34  F      Sugar Hill          GA    47:34   38:34   12:25 38.5       45       F3034    
581   5300 Nickolas Pierce          32  M      Athens              GA    41:47   38:37   12:26 33.9       18       M3034    
582   4536 Deborah Fitzpatrick      53  F      jefferson           GA    41:59   38:39   12:27 44.2       29       F5054    
583   5444 J. Schingler             5   M      Braselton           GA    41:52   38:43   12:28 55.4       11       M0009    
584   5062 Rhonda Martinez          39  F      Lawrenceville       GA    42:03   38:44   12:28 38.9       32       F3539    
585   4176 Otis Brinson             49  M      Suwanee             GA    40:05   38:45   12:29 37.8       26       M4549    
586   4265 Elizabeth Carr           45  F      Arnoldsville        GA    45:32   38:47   12:29 40.5       47       F4549    
587   4169 Sarah Braswell           33  F      Lawrenceville       GA    42:06   38:47   12:29 38.2       47       F3034    
588   5055 Zoe Marsh                13  F      Buford              GA    44:38   38:50   12:30 41.5       38       F1014    
589   4654 Crystal Grier            36  F      Atlanta             GA    42:14   38:54   12:32 38.3       33       F3539    
590   5394 Valerie Robinett         42  F      Lilburn             GA    40:05   38:56   12:32 39.4       63       F4044    
591   4283 Elizabeth Cerny          35  F      Lawrenceville       GA    40:06   38:57   12:32 38.2       34       F3539    
592   4217 Rachel Burks             37  F      Lawrenceville       GA    42:38   39:02   12:34 38.3       35       F3539    
593   5578 Racheal Strabala         37  F      Loganville          GA    42:39   39:04   12:35 38.3       36       F3539    
594   5445 Steve Schingler          66  M      Braselton           GA    42:14   39:06   12:35 43.0       2        M6569    
595   5053 Trudy Marsh              52  F      Buford              GA    44:54   39:06   12:35 43.2       30       F5054    
596   5329 Christianne Pritts       61  F      Lawrenceville       GA    40:09   39:06   12:35 48.0       5        F6064    
597   4496 Miachelle Elo            60  F      Lawrenceville       GA    40:10   39:07   12:36 47.4       6        F6064    
598   5074 Mark Mayfield            24  M      Flowery Branch      GA    42:12   39:09   12:36 33.2       17       M2024    
599   5228 Maria Orlowski           49  F      Dacula              GA    42:31   39:10   12:37 41.7       48       F4549    
600   5671 Cynthia Van Dam          53  F      Lawrenceville       GA    44:40   39:13   12:38 43.6       31       F5054    
601   5670 Amber Van dam            34  F      Decatur             GA    44:40   39:13   12:38 37.8       48       F3034    
602   5567 E. Stokes                12  F      Cumming             GA    42:51   39:13   12:38 42.0       39       F1014    
603   4009 Linda Adams              54  F      Suwanee             GA    42:37   39:14   12:38 44.0       32       F5054    
604   4561 Douglas Fulle            70  M      Roswell             GA    42:54   39:16   12:39 44.5       2        M7099    
605   4313 Brittany Clanton         25  F      Statham             GA    44:41   39:16   12:39 37.6       29       F2529    
606   4703 Morgan Hatcher           23  M      Dahlonega           GA    40:34   39:17   12:39 33.1       18       M2024    
607   4484 Angela Dyer              52  F      Lula                GA    40:35   39:19   12:39 42.9       33       F5054    
608   5332 Sarah Pruitt             54  F      Dawsonville         GA    40:44   39:36   12:45 43.6       34       F5054    
609   5331 Erin Pruitt              26  F      Dawsonville         GA    40:44   39:36   12:45 37.3       30       F2529    
610   5705 Matt Wade                48  M      Monticello          GA    43:04   39:45   12:48 36.6       27       M4549    
611   4829 Toby Hunter              40  M      Rabun Gap           GA    45:58   39:49   12:49 34.4       37       M4044    
612   4106 Neal Berry               50  M      Sugar Hill          GA    43:52   39:51   12:50 37.0       20       M5054    
613   4049 Jessica Arroyo           22  F      Lawrenceville       GA    47:32   39:51   12:50 37.1       23       F2024    
614   5575 Michelle Stone           43  F      Buford              GA    43:17   39:52   12:50 38.8       64       F4044    
615   4996 Breanna Leverett         18  F      Toccoa              GA    43:10   39:53   12:51 37.2       16       F1519    
616   5797 E. Wilson                7   F      Duluth              GA    43:38   39:54   12:51 48.3       14       F000     
617   5806 Anonymous Participant    41  F      Duluth              GA    43:39   39:54   12:51 38.2       65       F4044    
618   5254 Hiren Patel              35  M      Buford              GA    43:05   39:55   12:51 33.2       17       M3539    
619   4277 David Castillo           25  M      Liberty             SC    43:29   40:00   12:53 32.5       17       M2529    
620   4171 Amelia Breazeale         27  F      Norris              SC    43:32   40:02   12:54 36.9       31       F2529    
621   4284 Patrick Chadwick         40  M      Buford              GA    43:43   40:07   12:55 34.2       38       M4044    
622   4285 Traci Chadwick           41  F      Buford              GA    43:44   40:09   12:56 38.0       66       F4044    
623   4562 Rebecca Fulle            17  F      Woodstock           GA    43:38   40:10   12:56 37.3       17       F1519    
624   5351 Doug Raines              61  M      Lawrenceville       GA    47:37   40:11   12:56 40.1       7        M6064    
625   4174 Anne Briggs              65  F      Sugar Hill          GA    43:17   40:11   12:56 49.1       4        F6569    
626   4972 Lila Lacroix             14  F      Buford              GA    46:39   40:15   12:58 39.2       40       F1014    
627   4068 Sandy Bales              61  F      Clermont            GA    43:35   40:19   12:59 46.5       7        F6064    
628   5775 Matt Wiley               39  M      Cumming             GA    43:49   40:21   13:00 33.7       18       M3539    
629   5773 Kelsey Wiley             35  F      Cumming             GA    43:48   40:22   13:00 36.8       37       F3539    
630   5495 G. Simmons               9   M      Toccoa              GA    45:45   40:26   13:01 40.3       12       M0009    
631   5496 Sally Simmons            37  F      Toccoa              GA    45:46   40:27   13:01 37.0       38       F3539    
632   5046 Amy Malcom               52  F      Alpharetta          GA    41:57   40:27   13:01 41.7       35       F5054    
633   4939 Lynn Kichefski           56  F      Lawrenceville       GA    44:05   40:28   13:02 43.7       15       F5559    
634   4749 Crystina Hernandez       29  F      Cumming             GA    43:56   40:28   13:02 36.5       32       F2529    
635   4637 Dianne Grainger          53  F      Flowery Branch      GA    44:06   40:30   13:02 42.2       36       F5054    
636   4329 Adam Collett             45  M      Cumming             GA    43:41   40:32   13:03 35.1       28       M4549    
637   5440 Susie Savino             43  F      Loganville          GA    43:38   40:35   13:04 38.1       67       F4044    
638   4198 Stacey Brown             42  F      Jefferson           GA    42:14   40:40   13:06 37.7       68       F4044    
639   5948 Ken Smith                66  M      Gainesville         GA    46:04   40:40   13:06 41.3       3        M6569    
640   5947 Carol Smith              62  F      Gainesville         GA    46:04   40:41   13:06 46.7       8        F6064    
641   5884 Hollie Brineman          25  F      Gainesville         GA    47:42   40:45   13:07 36.2       33       F2529    
642   5878 Alivia Bearden           34  F      Dawsonville         GA    47:42   40:45   13:07 36.4       49       F3034    
643   4485 Lynette Edwards          54  F      Suwanee             GA    47:00   40:51   13:09 42.3       37       F5054    
644   4486 Rusty Edwards            53  M      Suwanee             GA    47:00   40:51   13:09 37.0       21       M5054    
645   5424 Ellie Rozier             57  F      Dacula              GA    46:21   41:01   13:12 43.6       16       F5559    
646   5651 Richard Trinkwalder      46  M      Buford              GA    47:15   41:05   13:14 34.8       29       M4549    
647   4697 Tamisha Harris           40  F      Grayson             GA    44:16   41:09   13:15 36.9       69       F4044    
648   4080 Christopher Barnes       39  M      Peachtree Corners   GA    44:45   41:10   13:15 33.1       19       M3539    
649   4081 H. Barnes                5   F      Peachtree Corners   GA    44:44   41:10   13:15 51.2       15       F000     
650   4083 Kimi Barnes              36  F      Peachtree Corners   GA    44:44   41:10   13:15 36.2       39       F3539    
651   5626 Matt Thompson            38  M      Snellville          GA    46:47   41:12   13:16 32.8       20       M3539    
652   5828 Miranda Yancey           27  F      Winder              GA    44:42   41:14   13:16 35.8       34       F2529    
653   5621 Erin Thompson            34  F      Snellville          GA    46:47   41:14   13:16 36.0       50       F3034    
654   5582 Jody Strike              34  F      Cornelia            GA    47:09   41:15   13:17 36.0       51       F3034    
655   5412 Barry Rothman            47  M      Alpharetta          GA    41:33   41:18   13:18 34.9       30       M4549    
656   5383 Sarah Ricks              37  F      Conyers             GA    47:08   41:24   13:20 36.2       40       F3539    
657   4087 Heather Baxter           41  F      Jefferson           GA    47:20   41:25   13:20 36.8       70       F4044    
658   4961 Deborah Kosier           59  F      Alpharetta          GA    49:31   41:26   13:20 44.2       17       F5559    
659   5341 Chloe Puskar             29  F      Bethlehem           GA    47:24   41:30   13:22 35.6       35       F2529    
660   5342 E. Puskar                10  M      Bethlehem           GA    47:24   41:30   13:22 37.4       36       M1014    
661   5333 BARBARA PUCKETT          68  F      Jefferson           GA    47:52   41:30   13:22 49.5       5        F6569    
662   4779 Ashley Holland           22  F      Flowery Branch      GA    44:45   41:36   13:24 35.5       24       F2024    
663   4196 Jennifer Brown           47  F      Buckhead            GA    44:55   41:37   13:24 38.4       49       F4549    
664   5761 Jon Whitwell             48  M      Buford              GA    47:49   41:37   13:24 34.9       31       M4549    
665   5704 Amy Wade                 49  F      Monticello          GA    44:56   41:38   13:24 39.3       50       F4549    
666   5432 K. Sanchez               10  F      Bethlehem           GA    44:56   41:38   13:24 41.8       41       F1014    
667   5431 Amber Sanchez            33  F      Bethlehem           GA    44:56   41:38   13:24 35.5       52       F3034    
668   5528 Rasheed Smith            23  M      Dacula              GA    44:47   41:39   13:25 31.2       19       M2024    
669   5112 Sharon McSpadden         45  F      Flowery Branch      GA    42:59   41:39   13:25 37.7       51       F4549    
670   4774 Eric Hoell               51  M      Sugar Hill          GA    45:21   41:40   13:25 35.7       22       M5054    
671   4773 Denise Hoell             49  F      Sugar Hill          GA    45:22   41:40   13:25 39.2       52       F4549    
672   4696 PAULA HARRIS             67  F      Jefferson           GA    47:25   41:41   13:25 48.6       6        F6569    
673   5760 Janet Whitwell           47  F      Buford              GA    47:49   41:41   13:25 38.4       53       F4549    
674   5763 Riley Whitwell           19  F      Buford              GA    47:49   41:41   13:25 35.4       18       F1519    
675   5259 K. Patterson             12  F      Atlanta             GA    42:48   41:44   13:26 39.5       42       F1014    
676   5260 Robin Patterson          43  F      Atlanta             GA    42:49   41:45   13:26 37.0       71       F4044    
677   4585 Judith Garrard           72  F      Lawrenceville       GA    43:07   41:50   13:28 51.9       1        F7099    
678   4100 Lauren Benjamin          29  F      Suwanee             GA    43:12   41:56   13:30 35.2       36       F2529    
679   4670 Roselyn Hall             38  F      Buford              GA    45:19   41:57   13:30 35.8       41       F3539    
680   5104 Jeremy McNeil            35  M      Buford              GA    47:19   41:57   13:31 31.6       21       M3539    
681   5107 M. McNeil                7   M      Buford              GA    47:19   41:57   13:31 43.6       13       M0009    
682   4155 Meghan Boyd              29  F      Flowery Branch      GA    43:12   41:57   13:31 35.2       37       F2529    
683   4664 Gary Hall                47  M      Flowery Branch      GA    49:03   42:05   13:33 34.3       32       M4549    
684   4475 Stephanie Dunn           46  F      Alpharetta          GA    43:36   42:13   13:36 37.5       54       F4549    
685   5909 Jared Hill               49  M      Riverdale           GA    48:08   42:14   13:36 34.6       33       M4549    
686   4341 Lindsay Congro           38  F      Suwanee             GA    46:14   42:16   13:37 35.5       42       F3539    
687   5838 Norma Young              51  F      Watkinsville        GA    43:31   42:17   13:37 39.5       38       F5054    
688   5548 Kristin Stalvey          25  F      Athens              GA    43:30   42:17   13:37 34.9       38       F2529    
689   4337 Alexa Congro             16  F      Suwanee             GA    46:15   42:18   13:37 36.1       19       F1519    
690   4052 Allison Ashcraft         26  F      Winder              GA    43:33   42:19   13:37 34.9       39       F2529    
691   5890 G. Cherry                8   M      Alpharetta          GA    49:25   42:20   13:38 40.6       14       M0009    
692   5618 B. Thompson              9   M      Alpharetta          GA    49:26   42:22   13:38 38.4       15       M0009    
693   5162 Chantel Morgan           25  F      Lawrenceville       GA    48:37   42:23   13:39 34.8       40       F2529    
694   5243 Daniel Parow             24  M      Sugar Hill          GA    46:08   42:25   13:40 30.6       20       M2024    
695   4772 Brittany Hoell           22  F      Sugar Hill          GA    46:08   42:27   13:40 34.8       25       F2024    
696   4941 Meredith Kilgore         32  F      Carnesville         GA    43:48   42:29   13:41 34.8       53       F3034    
697   4454 Erika Dovie              40  F      Hoschton            GA    42:40   42:29   13:41 35.7       72       F4044    
698   5782 Cory Williams            50  M      Suwanee             GA    43:46   42:29   13:41 34.7       23       M5054    
699   5193 Sierra Nelson            27  F      Lawrenceville       GA    48:59   42:35   13:43 34.7       41       F2529    
700   5192 Nathaniel Nelson         27  M      Lawrenceville       GA    48:59   42:36   13:43 30.5       18       M2529    
701   5570 Theresa Stokes           45  F      Cumming             GA    46:17   42:41   13:45 36.8       55       F4549    
702   5116 Patrick Mendoza          15  M      Cumming             GA    48:17   42:47   13:47 31.4       20       M1519    
703   5087 G. McGinnis              9   F      CLEVELAND           GA    44:17   42:50   13:47 41.9       16       F000     
704   5487 Evan SHOEMAKE            42  M      CLEVELAND           GA    44:16   42:50   13:48 32.5       39       M4044    
705   4405 Ann Davis                28  F      Snellville          GA    46:22   42:51   13:48 34.5       42       F2529    
706   5248 Stephen Pass             66  M      Buford              GA    48:22   42:52   13:48 39.2       4        M6569    
707   5249 Susanne Pass             56  F      Buford              GA    48:22   42:53   13:48 41.2       18       F5559    
708   4385 Brian Crow               42  M      Suwanee             GA    44:00   42:57   13:50 32.4       40       M4044    
709   4386 E. Crow                  8   M      Suwanee             GA    44:01   42:57   13:50 40.0       16       M0009    
710   5696 Easton Vititoe           14  M      Cumming             GA    46:59   43:00   13:51 31.9       37       M1014    
711   4108 Alena Best               23  F      Buford              GA    49:00   43:00   13:51 34.3       26       F2024    
712   5308 Aggie Pinter             18  F      Lawrenceville       GA    49:12   43:05   13:52 34.4       20       F1519    
713   5697 Tammy Vititoe            41  F      Cumming             GA    47:06   43:07   13:53 35.4       73       F4044    
714   5596 Tyler Tarwater           33  M      Atlanta             GA    48:36   43:15   13:55 30.4       19       M3034    
715   4578 Mytee Garcia             31  F      Atlanta             GA    48:36   43:16   13:56 34.1       54       F3034    
716   5001 Kathy Lewis              46  F      Loganville          GA    44:54   43:18   13:56 36.6       56       F4549    
717   4215 Matthew Burke            31  M      Jefferson           GA    48:44   43:21   13:58 30.1       20       M3034    
718   4214 Jessica Burke            32  F      Jefferson           GA    48:43   43:21   13:58 34.1       55       F3034    
719   4115 William Best             57  M      Buford              GA    49:24   43:23   13:58 35.9       14       M5559    
720   4114 Suzanne Best             57  F      Buford              GA    49:24   43:24   13:58 41.2       19       F5559    
721   5285 Sandy Phan               22  F      Lawrenceville       GA    44:56   43:29   14:00 34.0       27       F2024    
722   5229 Alan Overcash            72  M      Gainesville         GA    46:36   43:29   14:00 41.2       3        M7099    
723   5230 Kimberly Overcash        53  F      Gainesville         GA    46:36   43:29   14:00 39.3       39       F5054    
724   5805 R. Wilson                9   F      Alto                GA    46:40   43:30   14:00 41.2       17       F000     
725   5799 Jennifer Wilson          38  F      Alto                GA    46:40   43:30   14:00 34.5       43       F3539    
726   4421 Jason Deal               50  M      Gainesville         GA    49:09   43:31   14:01 33.9       24       M5054    
727   5807 Tracy Wilson             57  F      Commerce            GA    51:53   43:39   14:03 41.0       20       F5559    
728   5803 Rachel Wilson            27  F      Commerce            GA    51:52   43:40   14:04 33.8       43       F2529    
729   4367 Anonymous Participant    52  F      Cumming             GA    49:24   43:45   14:05 38.6       40       F5054    
730   4423 Wanda Dean               54  F      Commerce            GA    51:58   43:46   14:05 39.5       41       F5054    
731   4322 Lisa Cochran             58  F      Commerce            GA    51:56   43:47   14:06 41.3       21       F5559    
732   4661 Anonymous Participant    54  F      Commerce            GA    51:56   43:48   14:06 39.4       42       F5054    
733   4500 Tina Ervin               54  F      Commerce            GA    51:58   43:49   14:06 39.4       43       F5054    
734   5489 Ronnie SHOEMAKE          66  M      CLEVELAND           GA    49:42   43:55   14:08 38.3       5        M6569    
735   5089 Tyra McGinnis            38  F      CLEVELAND           GA    49:42   43:55   14:09 34.2       44       F3539    
736   5115 SHARON MELVIN            48  F      Columbia            SC    47:33   43:56   14:09 36.8       57       F4549    
737   4704 Gary Haug                50  M      Dawsonville         GA    47:30   43:57   14:09 33.6       25       M5054    
738   3117 Kathryn Zeitlin          46  F      Cumming             GA    49:54   44:02   14:11 36.0       58       F4549    
739   5376 Caron Rich               39  F      Canon               GA    45:20   44:03   14:11 34.2       45       F3539    
740   4078 Marianne Barnard         49  F      Cumming             GA    50:14   44:07   14:12 37.1       59       F4549    
741   5573 Austin Stone             21  M      Buford              GA    47:33   44:10   14:13 29.4       21       M2024    
742   5503 Chloe Skogen             21  F      Milledgeville       GA    47:34   44:11   14:14 33.4       28       F2024    
743   4915 L. Jugenheimer           7   F      Dacula              GA    47:56   44:11   14:14 43.6       18       F000     
744   4700 Tabatha Harty            27  F      Lawrenceville       GA    50:01   44:13   14:14 33.4       44       F2529    
745   4210 Monica Bumgarner         44  F      Braselton           GA    48:08   44:13   14:14 35.2       74       F4044    
746   4357 Christopher Corrales     26  M      Lawrenceville       GA    50:01   44:13   14:14 29.4       19       M2529    
747   4023 Nikki Alford             39  F      Braselton           GA    48:08   44:14   14:14 34.1       46       F3539    
748   4912 Angela Jugenheimer       40  F      Dacula              GA    47:58   44:14   14:15 34.3       75       F4044    
749   4724 G. Heinz                 7   M      Loganville          GA    47:32   44:14   14:15 41.4       17       M0009    
750   4725 R. Heinz                 11  F      Loganville          GA    47:32   44:15   14:15 38.2       43       F1014    
751   4723 Eddie Heinz              39  M      Loganville          GA    47:32   44:15   14:15 30.8       22       M3539    
752   4230 J. Butler                5   M      Gainesville         GA    52:05   44:16   14:15 48.4       18       M0009    
753   4231 Jonathan Butler          35  M      Gainesville         GA    52:10   44:20   14:17 29.9       23       M3539    
754   5166 Amanda Morris            40  F      Dawsonville         GA    47:53   44:21   14:17 34.2       76       F4044    
755   4227 Danielle Butler          33  F      Gainesville         GA    52:10   44:21   14:17 33.4       56       F3034    
756   4722 April Heidt              44  F      Dawsonville         GA    47:53   44:23   14:17 35.1       77       F4044    
757   5244 Jeff Parow               55  M      Suwanee             GA    48:05   44:23   14:17 34.5       15       M5559    
758   4657 Amina Gueye              15  F      Cumming             GA    49:54   44:23   14:18 35.0       21       F1519    
759   5703 Nathan Vorbeck           16  M      Cumming             GA    49:55   44:24   14:18 29.8       22       M1519    
760   5245 Susie Parow              53  F      Suwanee             GA    48:04   44:24   14:18 38.5       44       F5054    
761   4883 Ethan Johnson            16  M      Sugar Hill          GA    53:28   44:24   14:18 29.8       21       M1519    
762   4888 Kevin Johnson            60  M      Sugar Hill          GA    53:28   44:26   14:18 35.9       8        M6064    
763   4726 Stephanie Heinz          40  F      Loganville          GA    47:43   44:26   14:18 34.1       78       F4044    
764   4881 Chris Johnson            58  F      Sugar Hill          GA    53:31   44:27   14:19 40.7       22       F5559    
765   4679 Annie Haney              38  F      Flowery Branch      GA    48:12   44:32   14:20 33.7       47       F3539    
766   4969 Joe LaBoon               36  M      Hoschton            GA    48:13   44:33   14:21 29.9       24       M3539    
767   5804 R. Wilson                12  F      Alto                GA    47:45   44:35   14:21 37.0       44       F1014    
768   5800 Justin Wilson            39  M      Alto                GA    47:45   44:35   14:21 30.5       25       M3539    
769   5237 Kendall Pardue           16  F      Cleveland           GA    52:24   44:35   14:21 34.2       22       F1519    
770   5236 Holly Pardue             40  F      Cleveland           GA    52:24   44:36   14:22 34.0       79       F4044    
771   5202 Anna Nikolas             58  F      Atlanta             GA    47:48   44:37   14:22 40.6       23       F5559    
772   4490 Jill Eisel               49  F      Braselton           GA    48:18   44:38   14:22 36.6       60       F4549    
773   4165 Ann Brannen              58  F      Big Canoe           GA    48:25   44:38   14:22 40.6       24       F5559    
774   4166 David Brannen            61  M      Big Canoe           GA    48:26   44:39   14:23 36.1       9        M6064    
775   4732 B. Helton                9   M      Oxford              GA    48:37   44:43   14:24 36.4       19       M0009    
776   4413 Kristi Davis             39  F      Norcross            GA    48:37   44:44   14:24 33.7       48       F3539    
777   4373 J. Craig                 5   F      Peachtree Corners   GA    48:19   44:47   14:25 47.0       19       F000     
778   5818 Annisa Woo               42  F      Peachtree Corners   GA    48:19   44:47   14:25 34.3       80       F4044    
779   5134 Hannah Miller            15  F      Suwanee             GA    47:51   44:48   14:26 34.6       23       F1519    
780   4733 Christohper Helton       39  M      Oxford              GA    48:45   44:51   14:27 30.4       26       M3539    
781   4734 Jennifer Helton          33  F      Oxford              GA    48:45   44:52   14:27 33.0       57       F3034    
782   4340 Gabriel Congro           13  M      Suwanee             GA    48:51   44:53   14:27 31.3       38       M1014    
783   4970 T. LaBoon                5   M      Hoschton            GA    48:41   44:59   14:29 47.6       20       M0009    
784   4968 Blair LaBoon             35  F      Hoschton            GA    48:41   45:00   14:29 33.0       49       F3539    
785   4226 Richard Burtt            55  M      Lawrenceville       GA    51:11   45:03   14:30 34.0       16       M5559    
786   4225 Melissa Burtt            47  F      Lawrenceville       GA    51:11   45:03   14:30 35.5       61       F4549    
787   5425 Marie Michele Rozier     53  F      Dacula              GA    48:44   45:04   14:31 37.9       45       F5054    
788   5839 SABRINA YOUNG            18  F      Jasper              GA    51:50   45:06   14:31 32.9       24       F1519    
789   5571 ANSLEE STONE             14  F      Jasper              GA    51:49   45:06   14:31 35.0       45       F1014    
790   5375 April Rice               39  F      Dacula              GA    48:53   45:11   14:33 33.4       50       F3539    
791   5583 Carrie Stull             39  F      Buford              GA    48:54   45:13   14:34 33.4       51       F3539    
792   4001 Susan Abercrombie-Davis  50  F      Suwanee             GA    53:20   45:25   14:37 36.4       46       F5054    
793   5793 Amy Wilson               46  F      Suwanee             GA    53:20   45:25   14:37 34.9       62       F4549    
794   4873 Jolene Jenkins           49  F      Suwanee             GA    51:08   45:27   14:38 36.0       63       F4549    
795   5874 L. Anderson              9   F      Rayle               GA    53:49   45:30   14:39 39.4       20       F000     
796   5144 Suzanne Mimms            52  F      Alpharetta          GA    48:42   45:33   14:40 37.1       47       F5054    
797   4064 Dee Baldwin              59  F      Flowery Branch      GA    48:49   45:34   14:40 40.2       25       F5559    
798   5826 Chuck Wysocki            65  M      Monroe              GA    49:36   45:37   14:41 36.5       6        M6569    
799   4984 Lauren Larson            32  F      Buford              GA    48:51   45:39   14:42 32.4       58       F3034    
800   4065 Ralph Baldwin            59  M      Flowery Branch      GA    48:55   45:41   14:42 34.7       17       M5559    
801   4838 Angela Hutchinson        47  F      Tucker              GA    47:25   45:49   14:45 34.9       64       F4549    
802   5069 Keith Matt               48  M      Suwanee             GA    47:24   45:50   14:45 31.7       34       M4549    
803   5019 Nicole Lock              44  F      Atlanta             GA    49:21   45:52   14:46 34.0       81       F4044    
804   5435 Nicole Sapp              36  F      Jefferson           GA    51:47   45:53   14:46 32.5       52       F3539    
805   4827 Jill Hunter              40  F      Rabun Gap           GA    52:02   45:53   14:46 33.1       82       F4044    
806   5346 J. Raffensperger         7   M      Suwanee             GA    51:38   45:56   14:47 39.8       21       M0009    
807   5769 Angela Wiesner           30  F      Buford              GA    51:54   45:56   14:47 32.1       59       F3034    
808   5691 Tony Villarini           44  M      Buford              GA    51:53   45:57   14:48 30.7       41       M4044    
809   5348 Melissa Raffensperger    37  F      Suwanee             GA    51:40   45:58   14:48 32.6       53       F3539    
810   5347 Kyle Raffensperger       36  M      Suwanee             GA    51:39   46:00   14:49 29.0       27       M3539    
811   4823 Tara Hughey              39  F      Suwanee             GA    49:03   46:01   14:49 32.8       54       F3539    
812   4822 L. Hughey                10  M      Suwanee             GA    49:03   46:01   14:49 33.8       39       M1014    
813   5180 Matt Murphy              42  M      Flowery Branch      GA    53:31   46:01   14:49 30.2       42       M4044    
814   4964 Heather Kuchenmeister    41  F      Gillsville          GA    51:59   46:01   14:49 33.1       83       F4044    
815   5295 Ann Pickett              46  F      Toccoa              GA    47:37   46:13   14:53 34.3       65       F4549    
816   4785 Brandon Holmes           25  M      Buford              GA    50:11   46:13   14:53 28.1       20       M2529    
817   5197 Sarah Newton             17  F      Buford              GA    50:11   46:15   14:53 32.4       25       F1519    
818   4525 Ian Fein                 37  M      Buford              GA    50:14   46:17   14:54 29.0       28       M3539    
819   5196 Amber Newton             13  F      Buford              GA    50:14   46:19   14:55 34.8       46       F1014    
820   4269 Lauren Cartee            39  F      Winder              GA    49:47   46:21   14:55 32.5       55       F3539    
821   4432 Heather DeSimpelaere     34  F      Bethlehem           GA    49:56   46:29   14:58 31.9       61       F3034    
822   4021 Danielle Alcala          34  F      Cumming             GA    51:55   46:29   14:58 31.9       60       F3034    
823   4818 Linda Hughes             57  F      Hoschton            GA    52:50   46:31   14:59 38.4       26       F5559    
824   4032 Kathleen Anderson Lovell 32  F      Duluth              GA    54:07   46:33   14:59 31.8       62       F3034    
825   5941 lauren sanders           41  F      Alpharetta          GA    50:23   46:38   15:01 32.7       84       F4044    
826   5942 e. sanders               11  F      Alpharetta          GA    50:28   46:43   15:02 36.2       47       F1014    
827   5943 steve sanders            42  M      Alpharetta          GA    50:30   46:44   15:03 29.7       43       M4044    
828   5873 Daniel Anderson          38  M      Rayle               GA    55:04   46:46   15:03 28.9       29       M3539    
829   5372 S. Renfro                10  F      Braselton           GA    52:25   46:46   15:03 37.2       48       F1014    
830   4796 Chris House              43  M      Alpharetta          GA    50:19   46:50   15:05 29.9       44       M4044    
831   5371 Rachel Renfro            34  F      Braselton           GA    52:38   46:58   15:07 31.6       63       F3034    
832   5273 Wanda Pentecost          49  F      Winder              GA    54:44   46:58   15:07 34.8       66       F4549    
833   4393 Maddie Currier           26  F      Auburn              GA    50:25   46:59   15:08 31.4       45       F2529    
834   4789 Nicole Hooper            46  F      Bethlehem           GA    50:25   46:59   15:08 33.7       67       F4549    
835   5319 C. Powers                7   F      Norcross            GA    50:39   47:01   15:08 41.0       21       F000     
836   5324 X. Powers                12  M      Norcross            GA    50:39   47:02   15:09 30.7       40       M1014    
837   4837 Nick Hutchens            39  M      Roswell             GA    52:37   47:05   15:10 28.9       30       M3539    
838   5734 Darrin Waters            51  M      Cumming             GA    52:30   47:06   15:10 31.6       26       M5054    
839   4836 Jennifer Hutchens        38  F      Roswell             GA    52:38   47:07   15:10 31.9       56       F3539    
840   5733 Annette Waters           51  F      Cumming             GA    52:31   47:08   15:10 35.4       48       F5054    
841   4985 colleen latimer          44  F      Jefferson           GA    52:53   47:09   15:11 33.1       86       F4044    
842   5008 Abbey Lindsey            41  F      Commerce            GA    52:53   47:09   15:11 32.3       85       F4044    
843   5321 Kelly Powers             41  F      Norcross            GA    50:49   47:11   15:12 32.3       87       F4044    
844   4835 Shena Huskin             41  F      Maysville           GA    53:57   47:13   15:12 32.3       88       F4044    
845   5413 E. Rothman               11  F      Alpharetta          GA    47:27   47:14   15:12 35.8       49       F1014    
846   4521 Cindy Farrington         60  F      Duluth              GA    50:37   47:14   15:12 39.2       9        F6064    
847   5834 chloe young              14  F      Jasper              GA    54:01   47:19   15:14 33.4       50       F1014    
848   4344 Cameron Conner           27  M      Dahlonega           GA    48:38   47:22   15:15 27.4       21       M2529    
849   5414 Julie Rothman            42  F      Johns creek         GA    47:35   47:22   15:15 32.4       89       F4044    
850   5837 LESLIE YOUNG             42  F      Jasper              GA    54:09   47:23   15:15 32.4       90       F4044    
851   4289 Katie Chandler           36  F      Lawrenceville       GA    48:51   47:24   15:16 31.4       57       F3539    
852   4318 Kristie Clobes           49  F      Suwanee             GA    52:56   47:31   15:18 34.4       68       F4549    
853   3130 Joshua Jones             33  M      Buford              GA    55:37   47:35   15:19 27.6       21       M3034    
854   4782 Joan Hollifield          61  F      Tiger               GA    48:43   47:35   15:19 39.4       10       F6064    
855   3129 Nichole Zimmerman        30  F      Buford              GA    55:38   47:36   15:20 31.0       64       F3034    
856   4291 S. Chandler              9   M      Lawrenceville       GA    48:52   47:38   15:20 34.2       22       M0009    
857   4999 E. Lewis                 10  M      Alpharetta          GA    51:34   47:40   15:21 32.6       41       M1014    
858   5003 Michelle Lewis           43  F      Alpharetta          GA    51:34   47:41   15:21 32.4       91       F4044    
859   4940 Megan Kidd               34  F      Maysville           GA    54:26   47:42   15:22 31.1       65       F3034    
860   4592 Kimberley George         51  F      Gainesville         GA    51:27   47:46   15:23 35.0       49       F5054    
861   4040 Helen Archambeault       59  F      Canton              GA    51:52   47:47   15:23 38.3       28       F5559    
862   4288 Phyllis Chambers         57  F      Jefferson           GA    51:26   47:47   15:23 37.4       27       F5559    
863   4346 Annie Connors            41  F      Monroe              GA    51:27   47:48   15:23 31.9       92       F4044    
864   5681 Rae M. Vaughan           56  F      Gainesville         GA    54:40   47:48   15:23 37.0       29       F5559    
865   4580 Cheryl Gardner           54  F      Flowery Branch      GA    51:27   47:49   15:24 36.1       50       F5054    
866   4300 H. Cheek                 10  M      Hull                GA    57:14   47:54   15:25 32.4       42       M1014    
867   5323 Steve Powers             46  M      Norcross            GA    51:37   47:59   15:27 29.8       35       M4549    
868   5738 C. Watson                11  F      Lawrenceville       GA    51:15   47:59   15:27 35.2       51       F1014    
869   5737 Anonymous Participant    54  F      Lawrenceville       GA    51:16   48:00   15:27 36.0       51       F5054    
870   4119 Amy Blackburn            41  F      Buford              GA    51:41   48:01   15:27 31.8       93       F4044    
871   5922 Tracy Leys               47  F      Duluth              GA    51:41   48:01   15:28 33.3       69       F4549    
872   4249 Wendy Canup              38  F      Cumming             GA    56:15   48:08   15:30 31.2       58       F3539    
873   4402 M. Davidson              12  F      Flowery Branch      GA    49:47   48:08   15:30 34.2       52       F1014    
874   4248 K. Canup                 8   F      Cumming             GA    56:16   48:08   15:30 38.6       22       F000     
875   4077 M. Barker                11  M      Johns Creek         GA    53:39   48:10   15:31 31.0       43       M1014    
876   4076 Amy Barker               44  F      Johns Creek         GA    53:38   48:11   15:31 32.3       94       F4044    
877   5895 l. cruz                  12  F      Suwanee             GA    53:56   48:13   15:31 34.2       53       F1014    
878   5208 M. Nordholz              5   F      Buford              GA    52:07   48:13   15:32 43.7       23       F000     
879   5894 diana cruz               16  F      Suwanee             GA    53:56   48:14   15:32 31.6       26       F1519    
880   5637 A. Todd                  5   M      Dacula              GA    55:40   48:14   15:32 44.4       23       M0009    
881   4949 Carol Kler               53  F      Alpharetta          GA    53:42   48:15   15:32 35.4       52       F5054    
882   5836 jeremy young             43  M      Jasper              GA    54:59   48:15   15:32 29.0       45       M4044    
883   5559 Rhonda Stephens          58  F      Monroe              GA    54:00   48:16   15:33 37.5       30       F5559    
884   4258 Sarah Carlough           42  F      Dacula              GA    55:41   48:19   15:33 31.8       95       F4044    
885   5638 Heather Todd             45  F      Dacula              GA    55:42   48:19   15:33 32.5       70       F4549    
886   4783 Samantha Hollifield      35  F      Tiger               GA    49:23   48:20   15:34 30.8       60       F3539    
887   5601 K. Taylor                7   F      Lawrenceville       GA    52:07   48:20   15:34 39.9       24       F000     
888   5207 Katie Nordholz           39  F      Buford              GA    52:14   48:20   15:34 31.2       59       F3539    
889   5600 Kirstan Taylor           43  F      Lawrenceville       GA    52:07   48:21   15:34 32.0       96       F4044    
890   4352 Katherine Cooper         58  F      Woodstock           GA    52:08   48:22   15:34 37.4       31       F5559    
891   4461 Rachael Duckett          28  F      Loganville          GA    57:09   48:23   15:35 30.5       46       F2529    
892   4460 Kenny Duckett            29  M      Loganville          GA    57:09   48:24   15:35 26.9       22       M2529    
893   4404 Wendy Davidson           44  F      Flowery Branch      GA    50:04   48:25   15:35 32.2       97       F4044    
894   5616 Ansley Thompson          16  F      Sugar Hill          GA    55:02   48:25   15:36 31.5       27       F1519    
895   5762 Rachel Whitwell          15  F      Buford              GA    54:33   48:26   15:36 32.0       29       F1519    
896   3136 Joey Bellagamba          15  M      Buford              GA    55:02   48:26   15:36 27.8       23       M1519    
897   5650 Lauren Trinkwalder       15  F      Buford              GA    54:33   48:26   15:36 32.0       28       F1519    
898   4403 M. Davidson              8   F      Flowery Branch      GA    50:05   48:27   15:36 38.3       25       F000     
899   4797 H. House                 10  M      Alpharetta          GA    52:01   48:30   15:37 32.0       44       M1014    
900   5409 Jeffry Ross              63  M      Flowery Branch      GA    55:59   48:39   15:40 33.6       10       M6064    
901   4800 Karen Howard             62  F      Watkinsville        GA    54:31   48:40   15:40 39.0       11       F6064    
902   4713 Elizabeth Hays           26  F      Jefferson           GA    56:18   48:46   15:42 30.3       47       F2529    
903   4935 Elyse Keneipp            24  F      Jefferson           GA    51:58   48:47   15:43 30.3       29       F2024    
904   5004 Lauren Lieb              30  F      Lawrenceville       GA    50:31   48:48   15:43 30.3       66       F3034    
905   4936 Melanie Keneipp          53  F      Buford              GA    52:00   48:48   15:43 35.0       53       F5054    
906   4188 Dan Brooks               58  M      Cumming             GA    54:14   48:48   15:43 32.2       18       M5559    
907   4241 Edward Caldwell          32  M      Decatur             GA    50:31   48:49   15:43 26.8       22       M3034    
908   5410 Jennifer Ross            57  F      Flowery Branch      GA    56:19   48:59   15:46 36.5       32       F5559    
909   4235 H. Byrd                  9   F      Buford              GA    54:21   49:02   15:47 36.6       26       F000     
910   4112 Michael Best             47  M      Alpharetta          GA    56:39   49:03   15:48 29.4       36       M4549    
911   4234 Brittany Byrd            36  F      Buford              GA    54:24   49:05   15:48 30.4       61       F3539    
912   4220 Laura Burnett            30  F      Lawrenceville       GA    57:18   49:05   15:48 30.1       67       F3034    
913   4236 William Byrd             40  M      Buford              GA    54:25   49:06   15:49 27.9       46       M4044    
914   5625 Leonard Thompson         42  M      Sugar Hill          GA    55:45   49:06   15:49 28.3       47       M4044    
915   4233 A. Byrd                  6   F      Buford              GA    54:25   49:06   15:49 41.0       27       F000     
916   4139 Irene Bootz              60  F      Buford              GA    55:21   49:08   15:49 37.7       12       F6064    
917   5052 Dana Marsal              53  F      Buford              GA    52:13   49:08   15:49 34.8       54       F5054    
918   4830 Kim Hurst                48  F      Dacula              GA    52:13   49:09   15:49 32.9       71       F4549    
919   5619 C. Thompson              10  M      Sugar Hill          GA    55:48   49:09   15:50 31.6       45       M1014    
920   5176 Pamela Mungo             64  F      Lake Lure           NC    55:24   49:10   15:50 39.6       13       F6064    
921   5623 Kathryn Thompson         43  F      Sugar Hill          GA    55:53   49:12   15:51 31.4       98       F4044    
922   4600 Laura Gibbs              55  F      Suwanee             GA    52:36   49:13   15:51 35.5       33       F5559    
923   4425 Nita Decker              63  F      Sautee Nacoochee    GA    52:30   49:14   15:51 39.1       14       F6064    
924   4768 Anonymous Participant    55  M      Atlanta             GA    56:16   49:16   15:52 31.1       19       M5559    
925   4973 Neysa Ladd               46  F      Gainesville         GA    56:29   49:17   15:52 32.2       72       F4549    
926   5538 Tammy Snelling           55  F      Gainesville         GA    56:28   49:17   15:52 35.4       34       F5559    
927   4787 Ann Holzinger            65  F      Jackson             GA    52:51   49:20   15:53 40.0       7        F6569    
928   5682 Kathryn Vazquez          61  F      Clarkesville        GA    52:42   49:27   15:55 38.0       15       F6064    
929   5132 April Miller             41  F      Hoschton            GA    56:00   49:28   15:55 30.8       99       F4044    
930   4359 Donna Cottrell           47  F      Dacula              GA    56:00   49:28   15:56 32.3       73       F4549    
931   5591 Pamela Swetnam           46  F      Griffin             GA    53:08   49:30   15:56 32.0       74       F4549    
932   4237 Jennifer Cagle           41  F      Clermont            GA    56:44   49:33   15:57 30.8       100      F4044    
933   5326 Dona Price               50  F      Gainesville         GA    56:44   49:33   15:57 33.3       55       F5054    
934   5235 Michele Pannell          56  F      Monroe              GA    55:17   49:33   15:57 35.7       35       F5559    
935   4012 Sally Adamson            63  F      Hoschton            GA    55:54   49:34   15:57 38.8       16       F6064    
936   5872 Kam Anderson             39  F      Rayle               GA    58:01   49:36   15:58 30.4       62       F3539    
937   4113 Rachel Best              22  F      Flowery Branch      GA    57:12   49:36   15:58 29.8       30       F2024    
938   4398 Debbie Daugherty         46  F      Fayetteville        GA    53:13   49:36   15:58 32.0       75       F4549    
939   5747 Angela West              47  F      Buford              GA    51:17   49:42   16:00 32.2       76       F4549    
940   4411 Jen Davis                44  F      Sugar Hill          GA    56:24   49:49   16:02 31.3       101      F4044    
941   4410 Jason Davis              46  M      Sugar Hill          GA    56:24   49:49   16:02 28.7       37       M4549    
942   5622 Anonymous Participant    52  F      Atlanta             GA    56:51   49:52   16:03 33.9       56       F5054    
943   4372 Jason Craig              41  M      Peachtree Corners   GA    53:31   49:57   16:05 27.6       48       M4044    
944   4481 Susan Durham             42  F      Duluth              GA    56:48   50:16   16:11 30.5       102      F4044    
945   4943 R. Killinger             11  F      Flowery Branch      GA    57:17   50:19   16:12 33.6       54       F1014    
946   5119 Corry Meridith           57  F      Lawrenceville       GA    58:21   50:26   16:14 35.5       36       F5559    
947   4650 Marcy Greer              55  F      Deland              FL    58:21   50:28   16:15 34.6       37       F5559    
948   4669 Anonymous Participant    45  F      Flowery Branch      GA    57:25   50:29   16:15 31.1       77       F4549    
949   4902 Richard Jones            66  M      Roswell             GA    56:12   50:29   16:15 33.3       7        M6569    
950   4899 Mary Jones               63  F      Roswell             GA    56:11   50:29   16:15 38.1       17       F6064    
951   5279 John Perry               49  M      Suwanee             GA    56:54   50:36   16:18 28.9       38       M4549    
952   4553 Kaitlyn Freeman          29  F      Suwanee             GA    56:45   50:39   16:18 29.2       48       F2529    
953   5283 S. Perry                 12  F      Suwanee             GA    56:55   50:40   16:19 32.5       55       F1014    
954   4554 Phillip Freeman          29  M      Suwanee             GA    56:46   50:41   16:19 25.6       23       M2529    
955   4208 Brooke Buffum            42  F      Buford              GA    56:09   50:41   16:19 30.3       103      F4044    
956   4209 K. Buffum                12  F      Buford              GA    56:09   50:41   16:19 32.5       56       F1014    
957   4048 Andrea Arroyo            24  F      Norcross            GA    58:24   50:42   16:20 29.1       31       F2024    
958   5888 J. Buffum                10  M      Buford              GA    56:10   50:42   16:20 30.6       46       M1014    
959   4519 S. Farr                  9   F      Cumming             GA    56:46   50:42   16:20 35.4       28       F000     
960   4517 Jennifer Farr            44  F      Cumming             GA    56:46   50:43   16:20 30.7       104      F4044    
961   5586 Michael Sutton           25  M      Athens              GA    52:22   50:43   16:20 25.6       24       M2529    
962   4803 Kristina Howell          24  F      Athens              GA    52:23   50:44   16:20 29.1       32       F2024    
963   4195 Elizabeth Brown          42  F      Marietta            GA    56:20   50:51   16:22 30.2       105      F4044    
964   4250 Jessica Capo             22  F      Saint Simons Island GA    58:47   51:08   16:28 28.9       33       F2024    
965   4739 Elizabeth Hendy          22  F      Flowery Branch      GA    58:47   51:09   16:28 28.9       34       F2024    
966   5581 Sondra Strickland        55  F      Nicholson           GA    57:07   51:12   16:29 34.1       38       F5559    
967   5212 E. Norris                6   M      Watkinsville        GA    57:07   51:15   16:30 38.4       24       M0009    
968   5214 Lauryn Norris            35  F      Watkinsville        GA    57:09   51:17   16:31 29.0       63       F3539    
969   4097 Tyler Beck               17  M      Hoschton            GA    58:14   51:17   16:31 25.5       24       M1519    
970   5815 Stephanie Wolfe          60  F      Buford              GA    54:47   51:18   16:31 36.1       18       F6064    
971   5812 Jack Wolfe               62  M      Buford              GA    54:47   51:18   16:31 31.6       11       M6064    
972   5934 Margie Paetzold          33  F      Gainesville         GA    57:11   51:23   16:33 28.8       68       F3034    
973   5154 C. Moore                 10  F      Toccoa              GA    55:01   51:27   16:34 33.8       57       F1014    
974   5156 Jackson Moore            14  M      Toccoa              GA    55:00   51:29   16:34 26.6       47       M1014    
975   5278 Debbie Perry             57  F      Decatur             GA    59:14   51:31   16:35 34.7       39       F5559    
976   4463 Sandy Duckett            52  F      Loganville          GA    59:17   51:31   16:35 32.8       57       F5054    
977   5614 Jackie Thomas            59  F      Jefferson           GA    59:17   51:33   16:36 35.5       40       F5559    
978   5498 Kelley Sindon            42  F      Buford              GA    56:58   51:37   16:37 29.7       106      F4044    
979   4925 Tracy Kay                44  F      Lawrenceville       GA    53:15   51:38   16:38 30.2       107      F4044    
980   5085 L. McGehee               10  F      Roswell             GA    55:08   51:39   16:38 33.7       58       F1014    
981   4464 Ashley Duel              34  F      Duluth              GA    55:08   51:39   16:38 28.7       69       F3034    
982   4192 Stephanie Broquist       42  F      Hoschton            GA    56:59   51:39   16:38 29.7       109      F4044    
983   5084 Amy McGehee              42  F      Roswell             GA    55:08   51:39   16:38 29.7       108      F4044    
984   5436 I. Saunders              9   M      Hoschton            GA    57:27   51:41   16:39 31.5       25       M0009    
985   5438 Karen Saunders           44  F      Hoschton            GA    57:31   51:46   16:40 30.1       110      F4044    
986   4828 Leigh Hunter             35  F      Jasper              GA    57:51   51:51   16:42 28.7       64       F3539    
987   5190 Thomas Nealey            37  M      Jasper              GA    57:51   51:52   16:42 25.9       31       M3539    
988   4780 Kelli Holland            42  F      Demorest            GA    55:44   51:56   16:43 29.6       111      F4044    
989   4093 melanie beard            46  F      Flowery Branch      GA    55:45   51:57   16:44 30.5       78       F4549    
990   5610 Debra Thibodeaux         43  F      Atlanta             GA    57:36   51:58   16:44 29.8       112      F4044    
991   5744 Frances Weissert         56  F      Marietta            GA    53:16   52:00   16:44 34.0       41       F5559    
992   4871 Debbie Jenkins           55  F      Roswell             GA    53:16   52:00   16:45 33.6       42       F5559    
993   4862 Kathy Jarrard            52  F      Talmo               GA    57:41   52:05   16:46 32.4       58       F5054    
994   5368 Wade Reid                42  M      Auburn              GA    1:00:13 52:06   16:47 26.7       49       M4044    
995   5367 Shalene Reid             41  F      Auburn              GA    1:00:14 52:08   16:47 29.3       113      F4044    
996   4587 Chris Gegen              61  M      Suwanee             GA    57:47   52:08   16:47 30.9       12       M6064    
997   4446 Caitlin Doran            23  F      Lawrenceville       GA    55:29   52:09   16:47 28.3       35       F2024    
998   4588 Kami Gegen               53  F      Suwanee             GA    57:47   52:10   16:48 32.7       59       F5054    
999   4447 Anonymous Participant    59  F      Lawrenceville       GA    55:30   52:10   16:48 35.1       43       F5559    
1000  5774 Kim Wiley                51  F      Buford              GA    56:15   52:11   16:48 32.0       60       F5054    
1001  5789 simon williams           51  M      Flowery Branch      GA    56:15   52:12   16:48 28.5       27       M5054    
1002  4858 Stacy James              38  M      Buford              GA    58:43   52:13   16:49 25.9       32       M3539    
1003  4853 Cristi James             35  F      Buford              GA    58:43   52:14   16:49 28.5       65       F3539    
1004  4852 A. James                 5   M      Buford              GA    58:47   52:15   16:49 41.0       26       M0009    
1005  5286 Jane Phelps              59  F      Athens              GA    56:02   52:16   16:50 35.0       44       F5559    
1006  4967 JoAnn Labbie             55  F      Suwanee             GA    56:02   52:17   16:50 33.4       45       F5559    
1007  5049 Brandy Mapp              46  F      Atlanta             GA    58:09   52:19   16:51 30.3       79       F4549    
1008  4388 Sarah Crow               37  F      Suwanee             GA    53:29   52:25   16:53 28.6       66       F3539    
1009  4387 J. Crow                  6   F      Suwanee             GA    53:29   52:27   16:53 38.4       29       F000     
1010  5568 Kaitlin Stokes           17  F      Cumming             GA    55:56   52:28   16:54 28.6       30       F1519    
1011  5328 M. Prince                9   F      Hoschton            GA    56:21   52:33   16:55 34.1       30       F000     
1012  5685 Angela Veugeler          40  F      Suwanee             GA    59:18   52:37   16:56 28.8       114      F4044    
1013  5265 David Payne              71  M      Cadillac            MI    59:19   52:37   16:56 33.6       4        M7099    
1014  4690 Cindy Harris             50  F      Good Hope           GA    58:05   52:38   16:57 31.4       61       F5054    
1015  4808 Dena Huff                49  F      Monroe              GA    58:05   52:39   16:57 31.1       80       F4549    
1016  5686 H. Veugeler              7   M      Suwanee             GA    59:26   52:43   16:59 34.7       27       M0009    
1017  5791 Carrie Wills             38  F      Jefferson           GA    1:00:15 52:47   17:00 28.4       67       F3539    
1018  4977 Melissa Langford         47  F      Jefferson           GA    1:00:15 52:50   17:01 30.3       81       F4549    
1019  5687 L. Veugeler              12  M      Suwanee             GA    59:33   52:52   17:01 27.3       48       M1014    
1020  5835 Glenna Young             52  F      Buford              GA    57:04   53:18   17:10 31.7       62       F5054    
1021  4240 Melissa Cahill           41  F      Atlanta             GA    58:57   53:19   17:10 28.6       115      F4044    
1022  5191 Erin Neeley              51  F      Buford              GA    57:03   53:19   17:10 31.3       63       F5054    
1023  5343 Lauren Quinn             28  F      Lawrenceville       GA    59:16   53:20   17:10 27.7       50       F2529    
1024  4950 Alisha Klimp             28  F      Lawrenceville       GA    59:15   53:20   17:10 27.7       49       F2529    
1025  5146 Mitzi Misuraca           42  F      Dacula              GA    56:41   53:22   17:11 28.8       117      F4044    
1026  4224 Melody Burton            43  F      Dacula              GA    56:40   53:22   17:11 29.0       116      F4044    
1027  5869 Sara Spielman            31  F      Buford              GA    57:04   53:23   17:11 27.7       70       F3034    
1028  4126 Mark Bleichner           33  M      Roswell             GA    59:00   53:26   17:12 24.6       23       M3034    
1029  4127 Mary Bleichner           37  F      Roswell             GA    59:00   53:27   17:13 28.0       68       F3539    
1030  4955 Joy Knight               53  F      Buford              GA    1:01:21 53:28   17:13 32.0       64       F5054    
1031  4439 Jan Doby                 54  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:21 53:28   17:13 32.3       65       F5054    
1032  5071 Chris Mauldin            69  F      Hoschton            GA    55:08   53:35   17:15 38.8       8        F6569    
1033  4415 Stacey Davis             45  F      Alpharetta          GA    58:58   53:37   17:16 29.3       82       F4549    
1034  4407 C. Davis                 9   F      Alpharetta          GA    58:58   53:37   17:16 33.4       31       F000     
1035  4414 O. Davis                 12  F      Alpharetta          GA    58:58   53:37   17:16 30.7       59       F1014    
1036  5617 Barbara Thompson         56  F      Buford              GA    1:00:45 53:39   17:16 33.0       46       F5559    
1037  4418 Dawson Deal              13  F      Gainesville         GA    59:29   53:52   17:21 29.9       60       F1014    
1038  5488 LYNN SHOEMAKE            65  F      Cleveland           GA    59:44   53:57   17:22 36.6       9        F6569    
1039  5159 Emily Moorhead           19  F      Grayson             GA    1:02:01 53:59   17:23 27.4       31       F1519    
1040  5183 Dale Myers               48  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:57 54:00   17:23 26.9       39       M4549    
1041  5158 Christine Moorhead       49  F      Grayson             GA    1:02:01 54:00   17:23 30.3       83       F4549    
1042  5182 Alice Myers              46  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:58 54:01   17:24 29.3       85       F4549    
1043  4751 Marsha Heslin            46  F      Buford              GA    57:52   54:01   17:24 29.3       84       F4549    
1044  5430 Marvene Saenz            48  F      Buford              GA    57:52   54:02   17:24 29.9       86       F4549    
1045  5403 E. Rosen                 10  F      Hoschton            GA    54:17   54:10   17:26 32.1       61       F1014    
1046  4041 Emily Armistead          45  F      Cumming             GA    59:55   54:13   17:28 29.0       87       F4549    
1047  4518 Mary Kay Farr            56  F      Braselton           GA    55:46   54:15   17:28 32.6       47       F5559    
1048  5088 Tim McGinnis             37  M      CLEVELAND           GA    55:49   54:20   17:30 24.7       33       M3539    
1049  5086 D. McGinnis              7   F      CLEVELAND           GA    55:50   54:20   17:30 35.5       32       F000     
1050  4042 Jennifer Armistead       45  F      Cumming             GA    1:00:04 54:24   17:31 28.9       88       F4549    
1051  1918 Susan Hudgins            49  F      Buford              GA    58:18   54:28   17:32 30.0       89       F4549    
1052  5437 I. Saunders              9   M      Hoschton            GA    1:00:15 54:28   17:32 29.9       28       M0009    
1053  5187 Karen Nash               50  F      Buford              GA    1:00:17 54:35   17:34 30.3       66       F5054    
1054  4735 Ashley Hemphill          23  F      Lawrenceville       GA    56:17   54:35   17:34 27.1       36       F2024    
1055  5011 Leigh Lioi               46  F      Buford              GA    1:00:16 54:36   17:35 29.0       90       F4549    
1056  5604 Richard Taylor           24  M      Lawrenceville       GA    56:18   54:37   17:35 23.8       22       M2024    
1057  4539 Nelson Flores            46  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:03:14 54:37   17:35 26.2       40       M4549    
1058  5242 Rachel Parks             26  F      Lawrenceville       GA    56:17   54:37   17:35 27.0       51       F2529    
1059  5439 Mike Saunders            47  M      Hoschton            GA    1:00:24 54:39   17:36 26.4       41       M4549    
1060  5669 Marco Valeriano          41  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:03:16 54:39   17:36 25.3       50       M4044    
1061  5824 Brittany Wroe            30  F      Gainesville         GA    1:04:03 54:41   17:36 27.0       71       F3034    
1062  5825 Shawn Wroe               33  M      Gainesville         GA    1:04:02 54:41   17:36 24.0       24       M3034    
1063  5976 Jared Faucett            14  M      Buford              GA    1:00:56 54:41   17:37 25.1       49       M1014    
1064  5456 Gary Scott               54  M      Clarkesville        GA    1:03:15 54:42   17:37 27.8       28       M5054    
1065  4116 Chandni Bhardwaj         25  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:04:03 54:42   17:37 27.0       52       F2529    
1066  5198 Nicole Nguyen            42  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:03:03 54:44   17:37 28.0       118      F4044    
1067  5100 Sherry McKinney          48  F      Oakwood             GA    1:03:03 54:45   17:38 29.5       91       F4549    
1068  5897 Michael Duff             67  M      Cumming             GA    1:03:30 54:46   17:38 30.9       8        M6569    
1069  5746 David Welden             59  M      Duluth              GA    1:00:59 54:47   17:38 28.9       20       M5559    
1070  5757 Ann Whitfield            62  F      Commerce            GA    1:02:55 54:47   17:38 34.7       19       F6064    
1071  5405 Lance Rosen              47  M      Hoschton            GA    54:59   54:48   17:39 26.3       42       M4549    
1072  4046 Emily Arp                20  F      Jasper              GA    1:01:34 54:48   17:39 26.9       37       F2024    
1073  4477 Karolyn Dupree           54  F      Cumming             GA    1:02:15 54:49   17:39 31.5       67       F5054    
1074  5404 Gina Rosen               48  F      Hoschton            GA    55:00   54:49   17:39 29.5       92       F4549    
1075  4895 Nicole Jolly             29  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:02:15 54:49   17:39 26.9       53       F2529    
1076  4047 Sherri Arp               47  F      jasper              GA    1:01:36 54:50   17:39 29.2       93       F4549    
1077  4443 Stephanie Donahue        50  F      Gainesville         GA    1:03:46 54:51   17:39 30.1       68       F5054    
1078  5684 Lynetta Venable          54  F      Nicholson           GA    1:00:47 54:51   17:40 31.5       69       F5054    
1079  4465 Carol Duff               71  F      Cumming             GA    1:03:28 54:54   17:40 39.0       2        F7099    
1080  5402 Michelle Rosa            38  F      Cumming             GA    1:03:41 55:02   17:43 27.3       69       F3539    
1081  5401 Filiberto Rosa           46  M      Cumming             GA    1:03:41 55:03   17:43 26.0       43       M4549    
1082  4267 Lisa Carr                56  F      Duluth              GA    58:53   55:04   17:44 32.1       48       F5559    
1083  4342 MARIE CONLEY             47  F      Hoschton            GA    58:53   55:05   17:44 29.0       94       F4549    
1084  5952 Andy Taylor              63  M      Stockbridge         GA    1:01:02 55:09   17:45 29.7       13       M6064    
1085  5959 Amelia Winstead          53  F      Stockbridge         GA    1:01:02 55:09   17:45 31.0       70       F5054    
1086  4355 Lynn Corey               59  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:36 55:15   17:47 33.2       49       F5559    
1087  4647 Terri Greene             26  F      Athens              GA    1:01:21 55:15   17:47 26.7       54       F2529    
1088  5269 Jill Peabody             56  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:36 55:16   17:47 32.0       50       F5559    
1089  4354 Kim Corey                62  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:36 55:16   17:48 34.4       20       F6064    
1090  5977 Bib # 5977                   M      Buford              GA    1:01:30 55:16   17:48            29       M0009    
1091  5820 Ryan Woods               26  M      Athens              GA    1:01:20 55:16   17:48 23.5       25       M2529    
1092  3149 J. Faucett               11  F      Buford              GA    1:01:30 55:17   17:48 30.6       62       F1014    
1093  4472 Keishia Duncan           42  F      Commerce            GA    58:28   55:17   17:48 27.8       119      F4044    
1094  5378 Stacy Rich               48  F      Ball Ground         GA    1:01:19 55:22   17:50 29.2       95       F4549    
1095  4546 Stacy Fouts              45  F      Canton              GA    1:01:19 55:23   17:50 28.4       96       F4549    
1096  5454 Deb Scott                50  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:22 55:26   17:51 29.8       71       F5054    
1097  5017 Andreja Litavec          54  F      Cumming             GA    1:01:22 55:27   17:51 31.1       72       F5054    
1098  5126 Ann Meyer                54  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:01:23 55:28   17:52 31.1       73       F5054    
1099  4526 Katherine Fein           37  F      Buford              GA    59:22   55:31   17:52 27.0       70       F3539    
1100  4527 M. Fein                  5   M      Buford              GA    59:23   55:32   17:53 38.6       30       M0009    
1101  4988 Dave Lebel               59  M      CUMMING             GA    1:01:04 55:35   17:54 28.5       21       M5559    
1102  4607 M. Gindlesperger         10  M      Dacula              GA    1:02:27 55:37   17:54 27.9       50       M1014    
1103  5167 Angela Morris            44  F      Jefferson           GA    1:02:20 55:38   17:55 28.0       120      F4044    
1104  5846 Gabrian Zwemke           48  F      Hoschton            GA    1:02:20 55:38   17:55 29.1       97       F4549    
1105  4305 Mackenzie Chiaramonte    24  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:03:48 55:39   17:55 26.5       38       F2024    
1106  5377 Riley Rich               16  F      Ball Ground         GA    1:01:38 55:40   17:55 27.4       32       F1519    
1107  4545 Avery Fouts              16  M      Canton              GA    1:01:38 55:41   17:56 23.8       25       M1519    
1108  4998 Ali Levering             46  F      Cumming             GA    1:01:15 55:45   17:57 28.4       98       F4549    
1109  5450 Alexis Schofield         26  F      Gainesville         GA    1:02:10 55:45   17:57 26.5       55       F2529    
1110  5484 Ashley Sheriff           30  F      Gainesville         GA    1:02:09 55:45   17:57 26.5       73       F3034    
1111  4006 Annie Adams              34  F      Dahlonega           GA    1:04:36 55:45   17:57 26.6       72       F3034    
1112  4473 Sherry Duncan            60  F      Norcross            GA    1:01:27 55:52   17:59 33.2       21       F6064    
1113  5077 JASON MCADAMS            30  M      Lawrenceville       GA    59:52   55:54   18:00 23.3       25       M3034    
1114  4609 Mitch Gindlesperger      44  M      Dacula              GA    1:02:47 55:54   18:00 25.2       51       M4044    
1115  4606 Melissa Gindlesperger    45  F      Dacula              GA    1:02:48 55:57   18:01 28.1       99       F4549    
1116  4362 Melanie Covington        56  F      Bogart              GA    1:01:33 55:58   18:01 31.6       51       F5559    
1117  4497 Anonymous Participant    51  F      Braselton           GA    59:12   55:59   18:01 29.8       75       F5054    
1118  5920 Anonymous Participant    62  F      Duluth              GA    1:01:25 55:59   18:02 33.9       22       F6064    
1119  4102 Stacy Benton             52  F      Braselton           GA    59:12   55:59   18:02 30.2       74       F5054    
1120  3137 Michael Smallwood        53  M      Cumming             GA    1:03:10 56:00   18:02 27.0       29       M5054    
1121  5599 Jill Taylor              53  F      Suwanee             GA    1:01:47 56:00   18:02 30.5       77       F5054    
1122  4515 Wesley Fambrough         35  M      Watkinsville        GA    1:03:35 56:00   18:02 23.7       34       M3539    
1123  5508 Nancy Smallwood          52  F      Cumming             GA    1:03:11 56:00   18:02 30.1       76       F5054    
1124  5620 Eloise Thompson          51  F      Cumming             GA    1:03:14 56:02   18:02 29.8       78       F5054    
1125  4514 Michele Fambrough        40  F      Watkinsville        GA    1:03:36 56:02   18:02 27.1       121      F4044    
1126  5830 Yannie Yau               41  F      Suwanee             GA    1:01:48 56:03   18:03 27.2       122      F4044    
1127  4263 Caren Carmichael         67  F      Cumming             GA    1:01:31 56:05   18:04 36.1       10       F6569    
1128  4804 Mac Howington            66  F      Jefferson           GA    1:01:56 56:08   18:04 35.6       11       F6569    
1129  5122 Alice Metrick            57  F      Cumming             GA    1:03:21 56:09   18:05 31.8       52       F5559    
1130  5361 mitzi redd               64  F      Jefferson           GA    1:01:56 56:09   18:05 34.7       23       F6064    
1131  4299 Danielle Cheek           39  F      Hull                GA    1:05:42 56:16   18:07 26.8       71       F3539    
1132  5000 Harmon Lewis             44  M      Alpharetta          GA    1:00:11 56:17   18:07 25.1       52       M4044    
1133  4847 Suzan Jackovatz          52  F      Braselton           GA    1:00:14 56:18   18:08 30.0       79       F5054    
1134  4846 Robert Jackovatz         54  M      Braselton           GA    1:00:13 56:19   18:08 27.0       30       M5054    
1135  5131 Emily Mille              25  F      Kennesaw            GA    1:02:05 56:21   18:09 26.2       56       F2529    
1136  4297 James Chastain           41  M      Flowery Branch      GA    1:03:39 56:25   18:10 24.5       53       M4044    
1137  4298 Jenny Chastain           36  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:03:39 56:27   18:10 26.4       72       F3539    
1138  4711 Andi Haynes              45  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:04:06 56:30   18:11 27.8       100      F4549    
1139  5264 Tracey Patton            48  F      Clayton             GA    1:02:19 56:30   18:11 28.6       101      F4549    
1140  4685 Ricky Hanson             54  M      Monroe              GA    1:04:14 56:35   18:13 26.9       31       M5054    
1141  4681 Deanna Hanson            53  F      Monroe              GA    1:04:15 56:37   18:14 30.2       80       F5054    
1142  4203 Steve Bryant             65  M      Buford              GA    1:00:14 56:38   18:14 29.4       9        M6569    
1143  2198 Clare Mangano            34  F      Auburn              GA    1:05:49 56:38   18:14 26.2       74       F3034    
1144  4741 Jennifer Heneisen        39  F      Buford              GA    1:02:14 56:39   18:14 26.6       73       F3539    
1145  4426 Kelli Dehelean           45  F      Bishop              GA    1:02:59 56:42   18:15 27.7       102      F4549    
1146  4740 Emily Heneisen           13  F      Buford              GA    1:02:16 56:43   18:16 28.4       63       F1014    
1147  5428 Nicole Rupert            46  F      Watkinsville        GA    1:03:00 56:43   18:16 27.9       103      F4549    
1148  5478 Judy Shaw                61  F      Dawsonville         GA    1:02:18 56:47   18:17 33.0       24       F6064    
1149  5755 Drusilla Whiteneck       53  F      Duluth              GA    1:04:14 56:49   18:18 30.1       81       F5054    
1150  5783 Emily WILLIAMS           19  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:00:54 56:50   18:18 26.0       33       F1519    
1151  5577 Melanie Stovall          30  F      Suwanee             GA    1:04:42 56:51   18:18 26.0       75       F3034    
1152  5576 Drew Stovall             31  M      Suwanee             GA    1:04:43 56:51   18:18 23.0       26       M3034    
1153  4924 Michiyo Kawamura         54  F      Duluth              GA    1:04:23 56:52   18:18 30.4       82       F5054    
1154  5868 L. Roy                   3   M      Buford              GA    1:02:46 56:52   18:19            31       M0009    
1155  4923 Juri Kawamura            23  F      Duluth              GA    1:04:23 56:52   18:19 26.0       39       F2024    
1156  4833 L. Huskey                12  M      Alpharetta          GA    1:04:08 56:53   18:19 25.4       51       M1014    
1157  4901 Noble Jones              61  M      Lilburn             GA    1:04:19 56:53   18:19 28.3       15       M6064    
1158  4816 DAVID Hughes             62  M      Cumming             GA    1:05:07 56:53   18:19 28.5       14       M6064    
1159  4795 C. House                 8   M      Alpharetta          GA    1:00:43 56:54   18:19 30.2       32       M0009    
1160  5363 D. Redwine               10  M      Buford              GA    1:03:33 56:54   18:19 27.3       52       M1014    
1161  4897 Jeri Jones               59  F      Lilburn             GA    1:04:19 56:54   18:19 32.2       53       F5559    
1162  5365 Mike Redwine             45  M      Buford              GA    1:03:33 56:54   18:19 25.0       44       M4549    
1163  4129 Gina Boling              60  F      Hoschton            GA    1:04:19 56:55   18:20 32.6       25       F6064    
1164  5756 thomas Whiteneck         58  M      Duluth              GA    1:04:20 56:55   18:20 27.6       22       M5559    
1165  5364 Michelle Redwine         44  F      Buford              GA    1:03:33 56:55   18:20 27.4       123      F4044    
1166  5864 M. Roy                   7   F      Buford              GA    1:02:31 56:56   18:20 33.9       33       F000     
1167  4798 Jacquelin House          44  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:00:44 56:56   18:20 27.4       124      F4044    
1168  5867 D. Roy                   6   M      Buford              GA    1:02:32 56:57   18:20 34.6       33       M0009    
1169  5788 Pamela Williams          51  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:01:00 56:58   18:21 29.3       83       F5054    
1170  5854 A. Fischer               7   M      Buford              GA    1:02:31 57:00   18:21 32.1       34       M0009    
1171  5447 Jackson Schlappi         14  M      Cumming             GA    1:02:50 57:00   18:21 24.0       53       M1014    
1172  5850 A. Epps                  7   F      Buford              GA    1:02:32 57:00   18:21 33.8       34       F000     
1173  5446 Andrea Schlappi          41  F      Cumming             GA    1:02:49 57:01   18:21 26.7       125      F4044    
1174  4130 Scott Boling             61  M      Hoschton            GA    1:04:27 57:04   18:23 28.2       16       M6064    
1175  4086 Erik Battle              46  M      Buford              GA    1:01:08 57:05   18:23 25.1       45       M4549    
1176  5776 Steve Wiley              50  M      Buford              GA    1:01:07 57:06   18:23 25.8       32       M5054    
1177  4152 Jo Bowen                 56  F      Dawsonville         GA    1:02:41 57:07   18:23 31.0       54       F5559    
1178  5866 Rob Roy                  46  M      Buford              GA    1:02:43 57:08   18:24 25.1       46       M4549    
1179  5648 Emily Trinkwalder        13  F      Buford              GA    1:04:05 57:09   18:24 28.2       64       F1014    
1180  5649 Kori Trinkwalder         46  F      Buford              GA    1:04:05 57:09   18:24 27.7       104      F4549    
1181  4492 Angela Elliott           37  F      Buford              GA    1:02:41 57:09   18:24 26.2       74       F3539    
1182  5852 H. Epps                  2   M      Buford              GA    1:02:43 57:10   18:24            35       M0009    
1183  5771 Venicia Wilburn          50  F      Suwanee             GA    1:03:01 57:11   18:25 28.9       84       F5054    
1184  4274 G. Casciano              6   F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:05:26 57:12   18:25 35.2       35       F000     
1185  4306 Camille Childers         47  F      Suwanee             GA    1:03:02 57:12   18:25 28.0       105      F4549    
1186  4221 Valerie Burnett          32  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:05:26 57:12   18:25 25.8       76       F3034    
1187  5865 Jenna Roy                37  F      Buford              GA    1:03:06 57:13   18:25 26.2       75       F3539    
1188  4930 S. Kelly                 9   M      Flowery Branch      GA    1:03:17 57:13   18:25 28.5       36       M0009    
1189  4929 Dawn Kelly               49  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:03:18 57:14   18:26 28.6       106      F4549    
1190  5861 James Kembrey            69  M      Buford              GA    1:03:07 57:15   18:26 30.2       10       M6569    
1191  5853 Valerie Fischer          36  F      Buford              GA    1:02:50 57:16   18:26 26.0       76       F3539    
1192  5357 Rose Ray-Kelly           51  F      Powder Springs      GA    1:02:51 57:17   18:27 29.2       85       F5054    
1193  4834 Rhonda Huskey            50  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:04:34 57:19   18:27 28.8       86       F5054    
1194  4189 Jennifer Brooks          45  F      Cumming             GA    1:02:50 57:24   18:29 27.4       107      F4549    
1195  5699 Joyelle Vollero          40  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:02:56 57:25   18:29 26.4       126      F4044    
1196  4799 April Howard             41  F      Roswell             GA    1:02:57 57:26   18:30 26.6       127      F4044    
1197  4395 Amy Daise                46  F      Cumming             GA    1:00:33 57:27   18:30 27.6       108      F4549    
1198  5320 Jean Powers              63  F      Hoschton            GA    1:03:28 57:28   18:30 33.5       26       F6064    
1199  5356 Joely Rathbun            42  F      Cumming             GA    1:00:33 57:28   18:30 26.7       128      F4044    
1200  4448 Kimberly Dorminy         37  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:03:28 57:28   18:30 26.0       77       F3539    
1201  4096 Scarlett Beck            53  F      Hoschton            GA    1:04:24 57:28   18:30 29.7       87       F5054    
1202  5726 Alissa Walsh             47  F      Cumming             GA    1:00:34 57:29   18:30 27.8       109      F4549    
1203  4676 Christine Hammerschmidt  43  F      Cumming             GA    1:00:34 57:29   18:30 26.9       129      F4044    
1204  5036 Cindy Lyle               58  F      Monroe              GA    1:05:18 57:29   18:30 31.5       55       F5559    
1205  5037 Tim Lyle                 61  M      Monroe              GA    1:05:20 57:31   18:31 28.0       17       M6064    
1206  5849 Kaylene Epps             29  F      Buford              GA    1:03:07 57:33   18:32 25.7       57       F2529    
1207  4308 Kathryn Christie         32  F      Buford              GA    1:04:40 57:37   18:33 25.7       77       F3034    
1208  4548 I. Fowler                10  M      Bowersville         GA    1:04:07 57:40   18:34 26.9       54       M1014    
1209  4408 Carrie Davis             31  F      Buford              GA    1:04:48 57:43   18:35 25.6       78       F3034    
1210  4309 Matt Christie            34  M      Buford              GA    1:04:46 57:44   18:35 22.9       28       M3034    
1211  4409 Casey Davis              34  M      Buford              GA    1:04:47 57:44   18:35 22.9       27       M3034    
1212  5667 Rose Valentine           20  F      Dacula              GA    1:05:01 57:47   18:36 25.6       40       F2024    
1213  4547 Bridgette Fowler         30  F      Bowersville         GA    1:04:13 57:48   18:36 25.5       79       F3034    
1214  5392 Maria Roberts            32  F      Martin              GA    1:03:18 57:50   18:37 25.6       81       F3034    
1215  4493 Kimberly Ellis           31  F      Martin              GA    1:03:19 57:50   18:37 25.5       80       F3034    
1216  5665 Huntley Valentine        53  M      Dacula              GA    1:05:10 57:50   18:37 26.1       33       M5054    
1217  5556 Tammy Steele             59  F      Snellville          GA    1:01:17 57:50   18:37 31.7       56       F5559    
1218  5745 Kristie Welch            41  F      Hoschton            GA    1:04:49 57:50   18:37 26.4       130      F4044    
1219  4105 Kereen Berry             39  F      Bethlehem           GA    1:05:50 57:51   18:38 26.1       78       F3539    
1220  5070 Sheri Matt               49  F      Suwanee             GA    1:04:50 57:51   18:38 28.3       110      F4549    
1221  5336 CHRIS PURVIS             39  M      Commerce            GA    1:03:32 57:52   18:38 23.5       35       M3539    
1222  5337 K. PURVIS                12  F      COMMERCE            GA    1:03:32 57:52   18:38 28.5       65       F1014    
1223  5250 A. Pate                  8   F      Cumming             GA    1:06:12 57:54   18:39 32.1       36       F000     
1224  4365 Matthew Cowgill          35  M      Braselton           GA    1:06:43 57:55   18:39 22.9       36       M3539    
1225  5668 Savannah Valentine       23  F      Dacula              GA    1:05:09 57:56   18:39 25.5       41       F2024    
1226  4364 Jennifer Cowgill         37  F      Braselton           GA    1:06:43 57:56   18:39 25.8       79       F3539    
1227  4366 S. Cowgill               5   F      Braselton           GA    1:06:44 57:57   18:39 36.4       37       F000     
1228  5290 Catherine Phillips       44  F      Marietta            GA    1:03:23 57:59   18:40 26.9       131      F4044    
1229  4154 Bruce Bowers             54  M      Bowersville         GA    1:04:26 58:01   18:41 26.2       34       M5054    
1230  4121 Maggie Blackwood         35  F      Cumming             GA    1:05:49 58:02   18:41 25.6       80       F3539    
1231  4122 Ryan Blackwood           35  M      Cumming             GA    1:05:50 58:02   18:41 22.9       37       M3539    
1232  4855 Jennifer James           43  F      Woodstock           GA    1:03:27 58:02   18:41 26.7       132      F4044    
1233  4763 Jane Hill                50  F      Marietta            GA    1:03:30 58:05   18:42 28.4       88       F5054    
1234  5504 Rhonda Slaton            54  F      Buford              GA    1:01:54 58:06   18:42 29.7       89       F5054    
1235  5339 M. Purvis                9   M      COMMERCE            GA    1:03:49 58:11   18:44 28.0       37       M0009    
1236  5387 Anna Vanessa Rivas-Pena  32  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:06:54 58:11   18:44 25.4       82       F3034    
1237  5048 Jean Mangan              32  F      Athens              GA    1:06:12 58:13   18:44 25.4       83       F3034    
1238  5338 Linda Purvis             38  F      Commerce            GA    1:03:50 58:13   18:45 25.8       81       F3539    
1239  4618 Barbara Goetz            61  F      Athens              GA    1:06:11 58:14   18:45 32.2       27       F6064    
1240  5433 Anne Sanford             30  F      Athens              GA    1:06:14 58:16   18:46 25.3       84       F3034    
1241  4671 Lindsey Halstead         26  F      Buford              GA    1:04:22 58:16   18:46 25.3       58       F2529    
1242  4027 Larry Alvord             61  M      Gainesville         GA    1:03:36 58:17   18:46 27.6       18       M6064    
1243  4028 Laurie Alvord            58  F      Gainesville         GA    1:03:36 58:17   18:46 31.1       57       F5559    
1244  4672 Mary Halstead            52  F      Buford              GA    1:04:22 58:17   18:46 29.0       90       F5054    
1245  4120 Lori Blackburn           50  F      Cumming             GA    1:01:49 58:21   18:47 28.3       91       F5054    
1246  5210 Starr Norholtz           59  F      Hoschton            GA    1:05:30 58:34   18:51 31.3       58       F5559    
1247  4095 michael beck             59  M      Hoschton            GA    1:05:30 58:34   18:51 27.0       23       M5559    
1248  5024 Maria Lorza              47  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:02:22 58:36   18:52 27.3       111      F4549    
1249  4776 M. Hoffmann              10  M      Alpharetta          GA    1:02:22 58:36   18:52 26.5       55       M1014    
1250  4351 Jessica Cook             37  F      Pendergrass         GA    1:01:59 58:43   18:54 25.5       82       F3539    
1251  4370 Ralph Crabtree           56  M      Atlanta             GA    1:04:32 58:43   18:54 26.3       24       M5559    
1252  4368 Kate Crabtree            18  F      Atlanta             GA    1:04:31 58:44   18:54 25.3       34       F1519    
1253  4349 Alexie Cook              13  F      Pendergrass         GA    1:02:00 58:44   18:54 27.4       66       F1014    
1254  5023 Renee Lord               48  F      Statham             GA    1:04:18 58:44   18:54 27.5       113      F4549    
1255  5081 Michelle McElhannon      48  F      Watkinsville        GA    1:04:19 58:44   18:54 27.5       112      F4549    
1256  4350 Jessica Cook             34  F      Jefferson           GA    1:02:02 58:45   18:55 25.2       85       F3034    
1257  4211 E. Burch                 5   F      Cumming             GA    1:00:19 58:46   18:55 35.8       38       F000     
1258  4212 Shannon Burch            39  F      Cumming             GA    1:00:19 58:46   18:55 25.7       83       F3539    
1259  4651 Ansley Gregory           13  F      Cumming             GA    1:05:07 58:56   18:59 27.3       67       F1014    
1260  5499 Julie Singleton          29  F      Cumming             GA    1:07:06 58:58   18:59 25.0       59       F2529    
1261  5827 Nancy Wysocki            63  F      Monroe              GA    1:02:59 58:59   18:59 32.6       28       F6064    
1262  3148 Cory Lamb                35  F      Cumming             GA    1:07:08 59:00   19:00 25.2       84       F3539    
1263  5263 Tammy Patton             52  F      Cumming             GA    1:05:06 59:01   19:00 28.6       92       F5054    
1264  4104 Aubrey Berry             38  M      Atlanta             GA    1:04:42 59:04   19:01 22.9       38       M3539    
1265  4979 K. Langley               5   M      Norcross            GA    1:08:29 59:10   19:03 36.2       38       M0009    
1266  4978 Bridget Langley          31  F      Norcross            GA    1:08:29 59:10   19:03 25.0       86       F3034    
1267  4449 Julie Dorsey             47  F      Gainesville         GA    1:08:05 59:12   19:04 27.0       114      F4549    
1268  4394 Amy Cutshaw              42  F      Dacula              GA    1:04:44 59:15   19:04 25.9       133      F4044    
1269  5056 Gary Marshall            60  M      Dacula              GA    1:05:22 59:23   19:07 26.9       19       M6064    
1270  5057 Karen Marshall           55  F      Dacula              GA    1:05:22 59:24   19:07 29.4       59       F5559    
1271  5007 O. Lima                  6   F      Cumming             GA    1:04:55 59:28   19:09 33.8       39       F000     
1272  5968 Susan Poore              49  M      Suwanee             GA    1:07:12 59:29   19:09 24.6       47       M4549    
1273  5970 Joshua Poore             16  M      Suwanee             GA    1:07:12 59:29   19:09 22.3       26       M1519    
1274  5969 Jeffery Poore            53  M      Suwanee             GA    1:07:12 59:30   19:09 25.4       35       M5054    
1275  5262 Brian Patton             51  M      Cumming             GA    1:05:39 59:32   19:10 25.0       36       M5054    
1276  5730 Kristina Wardlow         29  F      Cumming             GA    1:05:13 59:33   19:10 24.8       60       F2529    
1277  5006 Jennifer Lima            43  F      Cumming             GA    1:05:01 59:35   19:11 26.0       134      F4044    
1278  5729 G. Wardlow               9   F      Cumming             GA    1:05:16 59:36   19:11 30.1       40       F000     
1279  5015 Wendy Lisiakowski        49  F      Dacula              GA    1:05:39 59:37   19:12 27.4       115      F4549    
1280  5014 Greg Lisiakowski         55  M      Dacula              GA    1:05:40 59:38   19:12 25.7       25       M5559    
1281  5103 A. McNeil                6   F      Buford              GA    1:05:02 59:40   19:13 33.7       41       F000     
1282  5108 Sarah McNeil             34  F      Buford              GA    1:05:02 59:40   19:13 24.9       87       F3034    
1283  5322 Mandy Powers             36  F      Roswell             GA    1:03:37 59:41   19:13 25.0       85       F3539    
1284  4745 CHARLOTTE HERMANN        18  F      Atlanta             GA    1:08:52 59:42   19:13 24.8       35       F1519    
1285  5906 Angela Gibson            32  F      Atlanta             GA    1:03:39 59:43   19:14 24.8       88       F3034    
1286  4549 Jayme Fowler             37  F      Loganville          GA    1:06:22 59:45   19:14 25.0       86       F3539    
1287  4033 Jen Andrews              40  F      Suwanee             GA    1:07:35 59:46   19:14 25.4       135      F4044    
1288  5808 Nicole Winters           47  F      Duluth              GA    1:07:35 59:46   19:14 26.8       116      F4549    
1289  4377 Natalie Crenshaw         24  F      Oakwood             GA    1:05:47 59:47   19:15 24.7       42       F2024    
1290  4557 Samantha Fretwell        29  F      Buford              GA    1:05:47 59:48   19:15 24.7       61       F2529    
1291  5715 Janeane Walker           44  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:05:28 59:50   19:16 26.0       136      F4044    
1292  4746 LISA HERMANN             54  F      Atlanta             GA    1:09:01 59:52   19:17 28.8       93       F5054    
1293  4747 TOM HERMANN              54  M      Atlanta             GA    1:09:02 59:53   19:17 25.4       37       M5054    
1294  4748 WILL HERMANN             15  M      Atlanta             GA    1:09:04 59:54   19:17 22.5       27       M1519    
1295  5175 Mandy Mullins            37  F      Grayson             GA    1:06:33 59:55   19:18 25.0       87       F3539    
1296  4528 Bill Felt                71  M      Dahlonega           GA    1:08:02 59:56   19:18 29.5       5        M7099    
1297  5979 C. Wagner                8   F      Cumming             GA    1:12:17 59:56   19:18 31.0       42       F000     
1298  4529 Pat Felt                 73  F      Dahlonega           GA    1:08:01 59:56   19:18 36.8       3        F7099    
1299  5796 Britt Wilson             49  M      Buford              GA    1:07:07 59:57   19:18 24.4       48       M4549    
1300  5801 Kacey Wilson             40  F      Buford              GA    1:07:07 59:57   19:18 25.3       137      F4044    
1301  4826 Marcia Humphrey          67  F      Loganville          GA    1:06:34 59:59   19:19 33.8       12       F6569    
1302  4610 KimberlyAnn Glass        45  F      Suwanee             GA    1:07:07 1:00:00 19:19 26.2       117      F4549    
1303  5741 Debbie Weatherby         59  F      Oxford              GA    1:06:34 1:00:00 19:19 30.5       60       F5559    
1304  5026 Daniel Loudermilk        25  M      Hoschton            GA    1:07:28 1:00:01 19:19 21.6       26       M2529    
1305  5025 Cailey Loudermilk        25  F      Hoschton            GA    1:07:31 1:00:05 19:21 24.6       62       F2529    
1306  5641 Irene Towe               75  F      Lula                GA    1:05:42 1:00:05 19:21 37.8       4        F7099    
1307  4543 Rhonda Fountain          51  F      Jasper              GA    1:06:49 1:00:05 19:21 27.8       94       F5054    
1308  4544 Tony Fountain            51  M      Jasper              GA    1:06:49 1:00:06 19:21 24.7       38       M5054    
1309  4376 Tammy Crawford           47  F      Lula                GA    1:05:44 1:00:07 19:21 26.6       118      F4549    
1310  4304 Kimberly Chiaramonte     65  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:08:34 1:00:24 19:27 32.7       13       F6569    
1311  5526 Keyona Smith             21  F      Canton              GA    1:05:54 1:00:25 19:27 24.4       43       F2024    
1312  5543 A. Sparks                12  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:09:49 1:00:25 19:27 23.9       56       M1014    
1313  5545 Sarah Sparks             41  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:09:48 1:00:26 19:27 25.2       138      F4044    
1314  5544 N. Sparks                10  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:09:51 1:00:26 19:27 25.7       57       M1014    
1315  4903 Samantha Jones           29  F      Peachtree Corners   GA    1:05:57 1:00:27 19:28 24.4       63       F2529    
1316  4303 Joseph Chiaramonte       58  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:08:41 1:00:30 19:29 26.0       26       M5559    
1317  5978 L. Wagner                5   M      Cumming             GA    1:12:18 1:00:35 19:30 35.4       39       M0009    
1318  4638 Angie Grant              55  F      Hartwell            GA    1:06:08 1:00:35 19:30 28.8       61       F5559    
1319  5728 Debbie Walters           57  F      Grayson             GA    1:06:08 1:00:36 19:31 29.5       62       F5559    
1320  5842 Catherine Zimmer         62  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:08:02 1:00:38 19:31 31.3       29       F6064    
1321  5710 Nicole Wagner            37  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:12:18 1:00:39 19:32 24.7       88       F3539    
1322  4428 Jerry Delgaudio          36  M      Peachtree Corners   GA    1:08:05 1:00:41 19:32 22.0       39       M3539    
1323  4540 Linda Ford               58  F      Athens              GA    1:07:05 1:00:45 19:33 29.8       63       F5559    
1324  5554 Elizabeth Stanziale      57  F      Jefferson           GA    1:07:04 1:00:46 19:34 29.4       64       F5559    
1325  5845 Marsha Zuber             51  F      Statham             GA    1:07:06 1:00:48 19:34 27.5       95       F5054    
1326  5562 Tonja Stevens            56  F      Dacula              GA    1:08:19 1:00:51 19:35 29.1       65       F5559    
1327  5662 Ralph Tyner              78  M      Warner Robins       GA    1:08:21 1:00:52 19:36 32.6       6        M7099    
1328  5561 Mike Stevens             57  M      Dacula              GA    1:08:20 1:00:52 19:36 25.6       27       M5559    
1329  4974 Carolyn Landreau         38  F      Cumming             GA    1:08:43 1:00:52 19:36 24.7       89       F3539    
1330  4975 James Landreau           39  M      Cumming             GA    1:08:43 1:00:53 19:36 22.4       40       M3539    
1331  5822 Rebecca Wren             26  F      Roswell             GA    1:10:39 1:00:56 19:37 24.2       64       F2529    
1332  5725 Justin Wallace           28  M      Roswell             GA    1:10:39 1:00:57 19:38 21.3       27       M2529    
1333  5718 Karen Wall               53  F      Grayson             GA    1:07:55 1:01:00 19:38 28.0       96       F5054    
1334  5721 Mike Wall                54  M      Grayson             GA    1:07:55 1:01:02 19:39 24.9       39       M5054    
1335  4281 Erna Cehic               33  F      Grayson             GA    1:09:46 1:01:03 19:39 24.2       89       F3034    
1336  4282 S. Cehic                 6   F      Duluth              GA    1:09:48 1:01:04 19:40 32.9       43       F000     
1337  4467 C. Duff                  5   F      Cumming             GA    1:10:20 1:01:05 19:40 34.5       44       F000     
1338  4197 Rojeana Brown            54  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:08:58 1:01:05 19:40 28.3       97       F5054    
1339  5421 Jan Roulain              55  F      Dacula              GA    1:02:39 1:01:05 19:40 28.6       66       F5559    
1340  4699 Angela Hartman           44  F      Cumming             GA    1:09:47 1:01:06 19:40 25.5       139      F4044    
1341  5164 Diane Morgan             60  F      Conyers             GA    1:02:39 1:01:07 19:41 30.3       30       F6064    
1342  4348 Jerri Lynn Coody         43  F      Marietta            GA    1:02:39 1:01:07 19:41 25.3       140      F4044    
1343  5460 Laken Sears              20  F      Lula                GA    1:08:39 1:01:07 19:41 24.2       44       F2024    
1344  4397 Jessica Danner           20  F      Lula                GA    1:08:40 1:01:09 19:41 24.1       45       F2024    
1345  5719 Michael Wall             26  M      Grayson             GA    1:08:04 1:01:10 19:41 21.2       28       M2529    
1346  5173 Monica Moss              27  F      Cumming             GA    1:08:34 1:01:16 19:43 24.1       65       F2529    
1347  5779 Griffin Wilkinson        14  M      Toccoa              GA    1:04:49 1:01:16 19:44 22.4       58       M1014    
1348  5397 Christina Roehrig        34  F      Loganville          GA    1:01:17 1:01:16 19:44 24.2       90       F3034    
1349  5453 Cathy Scott              55  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:08:55 1:01:17 19:44 28.5       67       F5559    
1350  5555 Erin Steele              23  F      Snellville          GA    1:01:17 1:01:17 19:44 24.1       46       F2024    
1351  5124 Mitchell Metrick         23  M      Cumming             GA    1:08:34 1:01:17 19:44 21.2       23       M2024    
1352  5350 Patti Ragan              53  F      Snellville          GA    1:09:46 1:01:20 19:45 27.9       98       F5054    
1353  5349 Mike Ragan               45  M      Snellville          GA    1:09:46 1:01:21 19:45 23.2       49       M4549    
1354  4531 Kulaya Ferguson          50  F      Gainesville         GA    1:08:59 1:01:22 19:46 26.9       99       F5054    
1355  5195 Paul Neuhart             66  M      Duluth              GA    1:05:16 1:01:24 19:46 27.4       11       M6569    
1356  5233 Tami O’Connor          52  F      Duluth              GA    1:05:19 1:01:27 19:47 27.5       100      F5054    
1357  5029 Samantha Loverde         18  F      Suwanee             GA    1:07:41 1:01:29 19:48 24.1       36       F1519    
1358  5344 Haley Quintana           26  F      Cumming             GA    1:09:47 1:01:30 19:48 24.0       66       F2529    
1359  5633 John Tillotson           29  M      Atlanta             GA    1:04:54 1:01:30 19:48 21.1       29       M2529    
1360  5632 Allison Tillotson        29  F      Atlanta             GA    1:04:54 1:01:31 19:48 24.0       67       F2529    
1361  5634 Robin Tillotson          59  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:04:57 1:01:32 19:49 29.8       68       F5559    
1362  5635 Paige Tillotson Betts    31  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:04:56 1:01:32 19:49 24.0       91       F3034    
1363  5527 pamela Smith             54  F      Cleveland           GA    1:10:13 1:01:33 19:49 28.1       101      F5054    
1364  5345 Martha Quintana          66  F      Cumming             GA    1:09:47 1:01:33 19:49 32.5       14       F6569    
1365  4910 Teresa Joy               43  F      Clermont            GA    1:10:13 1:01:34 19:49 25.1       141      F4044    
1366  4906 Deborah Jordan           61  F      Toccoa              GA    1:05:07 1:01:34 19:49 30.5       31       F6064    
1367  5780 Tiffney Wilkinson        39  F      Toccoa              GA    1:05:08 1:01:34 19:49 24.5       90       F3539    
1368  5735 Stephanie Waters         49  F      Baldwin             GA    1:09:52 1:01:36 19:50 26.5       119      F4549    
1369  5027 Addison Loverde          15  F      Suwanee             GA    1:07:49 1:01:37 19:50 25.2       37       F1519    
1370  4030 Cathy Anderson           48  F      Alto                GA    1:09:54 1:01:39 19:51 26.2       120      F4549    
1371  5714 Heather Walker           34  F      Atlanta             GA    1:07:17 1:01:39 19:51 24.1       92       F3034    
1372  4219 Alex Burnett             41  M      Gainesville         GA    1:02:57 1:01:39 19:51 22.4       54       M4044    
1373  4292 Linda Chaney             63  F      Roswell             GA    1:07:16 1:01:40 19:51 31.2       32       F6064    
1374  5030 Stacy Loverde            47  F      Suwanee             GA    1:07:49 1:01:40 19:51 25.9       121      F4549    
1375  4695 Pam Harris               52  F      Gainesville         GA    1:02:57 1:01:40 19:51 27.4       102      F5054    
1376  4577 Proby Gammill            27  M      Duluth              GA    1:07:20 1:01:41 19:52 21.0       30       M2529    
1377  4820 Patricia Hughes          63  F      Cumming             GA    1:09:55 1:01:41 19:52 31.2       33       F6064    
1378  5542 Barbara Sobol            54  F      Cumming             GA    1:07:20 1:01:41 19:52 28.0       103      F5054    
1379  4576 Aly Gammill              32  F      Duluth              GA    1:07:21 1:01:42 19:52 24.0       93       F3034    
1380  5028 Mike Loverde             50  M      Suwanee             GA    1:07:54 1:01:42 19:52 23.9       40       M5054    
1381  4842 Yacoub Isaac             44  M      Suwanee             GA    1:07:48 1:01:43 19:52 22.8       55       M4044    
1382  4841 Nathan Isaac             13  M      Suwanee             GA    1:07:48 1:01:44 19:53 22.7       59       M1014    
1383  5892 Sara Cowden              27  F      Cumming             GA    1:09:04 1:01:44 19:53 23.9       68       F2529    
1384  5903 ILse Espino              28  F      Gainesville         GA    1:09:06 1:01:47 19:53 23.9       69       F2529    
1385  5261 Tom Patterson            58  M      Cumming             GA    1:07:51 1:01:59 19:57 25.4       28       M5559    
1386  5258 Jennifer Patterson       53  F      Cumming             GA    1:07:51 1:01:59 19:57 27.6       104      F5054    
1387  4757 Kelcie Higgins           32  F      Loganville          GA    1:06:00 1:01:59 19:57 23.9       94       F3034    
1388  4756 Andrew Higgins           33  M      Loganville          GA    1:06:00 1:02:00 19:58 21.2       29       M3034    
1389  4371 Evan Craig               35  F      Douglasville        GA    1:03:12 1:02:00 19:58 24.0       91       F3539    
1390  5317 Kim Poston               48  F      Loganville          GA    1:05:56 1:02:00 19:58 26.1       122      F4549    
1391  5200 Brittney Nichols         29  F      Douglasville        GA    1:03:13 1:02:01 19:58 23.8       70       F2529    
1392  4758 T. Higgins               10  F      Loganville          GA    1:06:01 1:02:01 19:58 28.0       68       F1014    
1393  5316 C. Poston                9   M      Loganville          GA    1:05:57 1:02:02 19:58 26.2       41       M0009    
1394  5315 A. Poston                7   M      Loganville          GA    1:05:56 1:02:02 19:58 29.5       40       M0009    
1395  5201 Robert Nichols           31  M      Douglasville        GA    1:03:13 1:02:02 19:58 21.0       30       M3034    
1396  4374 Matthew Craig            31  M      Douglasville        GA    1:03:14 1:02:05 19:59 21.0       31       M3034    
1397  4777 Rhonda Hogan             48  F      Auburn              GA    1:09:08 1:02:11 20:01 26.0       123      F4549    
1398  4034 Takisha Angeletti        43  F      Gainesville         GA    1:10:45 1:02:11 20:01 24.9       142      F4044    
1399  4535 Tammy Finlayson          45  F      Auburn              GA    1:09:10 1:02:12 20:02 25.3       124      F4549    
1400  5034 Lida Ludwick             68  F      Loganville          GA    1:06:06 1:02:12 20:02 33.0       15       F6569    
1401  4336 Natasha Colson           43  F      Gainesville         GA    1:10:45 1:02:13 20:02 24.9       143      F4044    
1402  4400 Cole Davidenko           15  M      Gainesville         GA    1:07:58 1:02:13 20:02 21.6       28       M1519    
1403  5688 T. Veugeler              10  M      Suwanee             GA    1:09:03 1:02:14 20:02 25.0       60       M1014    
1404  4541 Tracey Forrester         50  F      Clermont            GA    1:10:54 1:02:14 20:02 26.5       105      F5054    
1405  4947 Joe King                 49  M      Cumming             GA    1:08:32 1:02:20 20:04 23.5       50       M4549    
1406  4946 Chrissy King             47  F      Cumming             GA    1:08:30 1:02:20 20:04 25.7       125      F4549    
1407  5609 Perry Tew                44  M      Cumming             GA    1:08:34 1:02:22 20:05 22.6       56       M4044    
1408  4079 Nantes Barnard           50  M      Cumming             GA    1:08:31 1:02:23 20:05 23.6       41       M5054    
1409  5238 A. Parker                10  M      Hoschton            GA    1:11:26 1:02:23 20:05 24.9       61       M1014    
1410  5882 Ashley Bridges           32  M      Dawsonville         GA    1:09:47 1:02:25 20:06 21.0       32       M3034    
1411  5241 Lori Parker              39  F      Hoschton            GA    1:11:29 1:02:27 20:06 24.2       92       F3539    
1412  5266 Jane Payne               67  F      Cadillac            MI    1:09:25 1:02:36 20:09 32.4       16       F6569    
1413  5239 Charles Parker           43  M      Hoschton            GA    1:11:42 1:02:37 20:09 22.4       57       M4044    
1414  5966 Vonda McPhilimy          53  F      Buford              GA    1:10:07 1:02:37 20:10 27.3       107      F5054    
1415  5205 Toya Noguera             40  F      Suwanee             GA    1:08:27 1:02:37 20:10 24.2       145      F4044    
1416  4323 Virginia Coe             44  F      Suwanee             GA    1:08:28 1:02:37 20:10 24.9       144      F4044    
1417  5883 Jessica Bridges          30  F      Dawsonville         GA    1:09:58 1:02:37 20:10 23.6       95       F3034    
1418  5165 Nancy Morgan             51  F      Buford              GA    1:10:06 1:02:37 20:10 26.7       106      F5054    
1419  5240 C. Parker                12  M      Hoschton            GA    1:11:41 1:02:38 20:10 23.0       62       M1014    
1420  5967 Bruce McPhilimy          65  M      Buford              GA    1:10:07 1:02:38 20:10 26.6       12       M6569    
1421  5174 Jennifer Mullins         34  F      Cumming             GA    1:11:57 1:02:42 20:11 23.7       96       F3034    
1422  5816 lynn womack              65  F      Cumming             GA    1:11:57 1:02:42 20:11 31.5       17       F6569    
1423  5930 Jason Mullins            37  M      Cumming             GA    1:12:01 1:02:46 20:12 21.4       41       M3539    
1424  5889 Denise Carnes            51  F      Cumming             GA    1:10:00 1:03:01 20:17 26.5       108      F5054    
1425  5871 Anthony Will             26  M      Buford              GA    1:09:24 1:03:02 20:18 20.6       31       M2529    
1426  5809 Jamie Witcher            26  M      Braselton           GA    1:12:44 1:03:05 20:18 20.6       32       M2529    
1427  5232 Katie Owens              26  F      Braselton           GA    1:12:44 1:03:05 20:19 23.4       71       F2529    
1428  5231 Dawn Owens               64  F      Braselton           GA    1:12:44 1:03:05 20:19 30.9       34       F6064    
1429  5750 Halle Weyrich            16  F      Gainesville         GA    1:12:05 1:03:09 20:20 24.1       38       F1519    
1430  4655 Tracy Grindle            52  F      Gainesville         GA    1:12:39 1:03:09 20:20 26.7       109      F5054    
1431  4099 Tamara Benefield         55  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:12:39 1:03:10 20:20 27.7       69       F5559    
1432  5759 Lori Whitmire            53  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:12:39 1:03:11 20:20 27.0       110      F5054    
1433  5359 N. Reagan                9   F      Gainesville         GA    1:12:05 1:03:11 20:21 28.4       45       F000     
1434  5157 Rodney Moore             46  M      Toccoa              GA    1:09:35 1:03:12 20:21 22.7       51       M4549    
1435  5153 Betsy Moore              44  M      Toccoa              GA    1:09:36 1:03:13 20:21 22.3       58       M4044    
1436  5429 Cindy Sachse             48  F      Buford              GA    1:12:57 1:03:16 20:22 25.6       127      F4549    
1437  5358 Kristina Reagan          37  F      Gainesville         GA    1:12:10 1:03:16 20:22 23.7       93       F3539    
1438  5781 Christy Williams         45  F      Buford              GA    1:12:57 1:03:16 20:22 24.8       126      F4549    
1439  5870 Nick Turner              31  M      Buford              GA    1:09:44 1:03:17 20:22 20.6       33       M3034    
1440  5310 Whitney Poag             29  F      Ball Ground         GA    1:10:12 1:03:18 20:23 23.3       72       F2529    
1441  4202 Jessica Bryan            30  F      Jasper              GA    1:10:12 1:03:18 20:23 23.3       97       F3034    
1442  5400 Debbie Roper             54  F      Jasperer            GA    1:10:12 1:03:20 20:24 27.3       111      F5054    
1443  4255 Tina Carder              38  F      ATlanta             GA    1:07:23 1:03:25 20:25 23.7       94       F3539    
1444  5956 Robin Sheree Vandevander 35  F      Marietta            GA    1:07:23 1:03:27 20:26 23.4       95       F3539    
1445  4981 Laura Larrabee           71  F      Roswell             GA    1:07:26 1:03:29 20:26 33.7       5        F7099    
1446  5128 Bobby Mihalcik           25  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:09:41 1:03:38 20:29 20.4       33       M2529    
1447  5129 Kayla Mihalcik           25  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:09:44 1:03:39 20:30 23.2       73       F2529    
1448  5360 Taylar Reagan            15  F      Gainesville         GA    1:12:35 1:03:39 20:30 24.4       39       F1519    
1449  5940 Jack Henry Robertson     17  M      Dahlonega           GA    1:12:36 1:03:39 20:30 20.6       29       M1519    
1450  5213 Kimber Norris            50  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:09:46 1:03:40 20:30 25.9       112      F5054    
1451  4044 M. Armond                5   F      Dacula              GA    1:12:58 1:03:40 20:30 33.1       46       F000     
1452  4043 Kylene Armond            34  F      Dacula              GA    1:13:00 1:03:41 20:30 23.3       98       F3034    
1453  5271 Sonya Pendley            47  F      Dacula              GA    1:09:43 1:03:41 20:30 25.1       128      F4549    
1454  4516 Rada Farmer              66  F      Conyers             GA    1:13:00 1:03:42 20:30 31.4       18       F6569    
1455  4564 Craig Furr               54  M      Buford              GA    1:11:19 1:03:46 20:32 23.9       42       M5054    
1456  4456 Robin Drake              59  M      LOGANVILLE          GA    1:12:17 1:03:48 20:32 24.8       29       M5559    
1457  5533 Teri Smith               57  F      Gainesville         GA    1:12:14 1:03:49 20:33 28.0       70       F5559    
1458  5795 Brenda Wilson            66  F      Commerce            GA    1:12:14 1:03:49 20:33 31.3       19       F6569    
1459  5689 Dan Vigliotti            41  M      Braselton           GA    1:11:53 1:03:49 20:33 21.6       59       M4044    
1460  4566 N. Furr                  10  M      Buford              GA    1:11:23 1:03:50 20:33 24.3       63       M1014    
1461  5690 Karen Vigliotti          41  F      Braselton           GA    1:11:55 1:03:50 20:33 23.9       146      F4044    
1462  4324 Patricia Cole            41  F      Hoschton            GA    1:11:59 1:03:51 20:33 23.9       147      F4044    
1463  4565 Michele Furr             49  F      Buford              GA    1:11:25 1:03:52 20:34 25.6       129      F4549    
1464  4013 sepellia aderhold        42  F      Norcross            GA    1:10:17 1:03:55 20:35 24.0       148      F4044    
1465  5152 Pamela Mitchem           65  F      Snellville          GA    1:12:25 1:03:56 20:35 30.9       20       F6569    
1466  5724 Chandra Wallace          50  F      Marietta            GA    1:07:45 1:03:56 20:35 25.8       113      F5054    
1467  5458 Kimberly Scott           57  F      Clarkesville        GA    1:12:32 1:03:57 20:35 28.0       71       F5559    
1468  4742 Terri Henkel             53  F      Woodstock           GA    1:07:46 1:03:57 20:35 26.7       114      F5054    
1469  5847 Austin Anderson          23  M      Flowery Branch      GA    1:10:23 1:03:59 20:36 20.3       24       M2024    
1470  5706 Renee Wade               45  F      Jefferson           GA    1:12:11 1:03:59 20:36 24.6       130      F4549    
1471  4457 Sharon Drake             67  F      Loganville          GA    1:12:28 1:03:59 20:36 31.7       21       F6569    
1472  4839 Debbie Isaac             42  F      Suwanee             GA    1:10:09 1:04:00 20:36 24.0       149      F4044    
1473  5385 Jo Riley                 56  F      Dahlonega           GA    1:12:41 1:04:00 20:36 27.6       72       F5559    
1474  5386 Scott Riley              59  M      Dahlonega           GA    1:12:40 1:04:00 20:36 24.7       30       M5559    
1475  5532 Susan Smith              45  F      Snellville          GA    1:12:11 1:04:00 20:36 24.6       131      F4549    
1476  5151 David Mitchem            63  M      Snellville          GA    1:12:31 1:04:01 20:36 25.6       20       M6064    
1477  4987 Bonnie Lawton            53  F      Clarkesville        GA    1:12:27 1:04:01 20:37 26.7       115      F5054    
1478  4589 Kanesha Geiger           31  F      Norcross            GA    1:10:22 1:04:02 20:37 23.1       99       F3034    
1479  5855 Maggie Garcia            21  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:10:26 1:04:03 20:37 23.1       47       F2024    
1480  5913 Daniel Hutson            54  M      Oakwood             GA    1:12:40 1:04:05 20:38 23.7       43       M5054    
1481  4038 Doreen Araya             56  F      Johns creek         GA    1:12:35 1:04:07 20:38 27.6       73       F5559    
1482  4786 Edwin Holt               56  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:12:35 1:04:07 20:38 24.1       31       M5559    
1483  4059 Anonymous Participant    52  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:07:34 1:04:07 20:39 26.3       116      F5054    
1484  5102 Dana McMillan            41  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:12:04 1:04:08 20:39 23.8       150      F4044    
1485  4865 Bob Jarvis               54  M      Suwanee             GA    1:10:12 1:04:09 20:39 23.7       44       M5054    
1486  4801 Mandy Howard             45  F      Bethlehem           GA    1:12:03 1:04:09 20:39 24.5       132      F4549    
1487  4784 Kelley Hollis            56  F      Ellijay             GA    1:12:51 1:04:16 20:41 27.5       74       F5559    
1488  5482 Latanya Sheppard         44  F      Gainesville         GA    1:12:53 1:04:16 20:41 24.2       151      F4044    
1489  5452 Edward Schutte           70  M      Suwanee             GA    1:08:09 1:04:19 20:42 27.2       7        M7099    
1490  5451 Connie Schutte           69  F      Suwanee             GA    1:08:11 1:04:19 20:42 32.4       22       F6569    
1491  3128 Abigail Loggins          25  F      Gainesville         GA    1:11:04 1:04:20 20:43 23.0       74       F2529    
1492  5502 Lynn Sizemore            53  F      Cleveland           GA    1:10:59 1:04:30 20:46 26.5       117      F5054    
1493  5679 Tony Vandiver            50  M      Sautee-Nacoochee    GA    1:11:07 1:04:31 20:46 22.9       45       M5054    
1494  5678 Tina Vandiver            46  F      Sautee-Nacoochee    GA    1:10:59 1:04:31 20:46 24.6       133      F4549    
1495  4326 Regina Coleman           58  F      Cleveland           GA    1:11:00 1:04:33 20:47 28.0       75       F5559    
1496  5953 J. Tennant               12  M      Suwanee             GA    1:10:50 1:04:34 20:47 22.4       64       M1014    
1497  5923 Jamia Ferraiolo Linn     45  F      Suwanee             GA    1:10:51 1:04:34 20:47 24.3       134      F4549    
1498  4325 Paul Coleman             66  M      Cleveland           GA    1:11:02 1:04:35 20:48 26.0       13       M6569    
1499  5612 Dedra Thomas             45  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:12:42 1:04:37 20:48 24.3       135      F4549    
1500  4867 J. Jarvis                12  M      Suwanee             GA    1:10:43 1:04:37 20:48 22.3       65       M1014    
1501  4868 K. Jarvis                10  F      Suwanee             GA    1:10:44 1:04:37 20:48 26.9       69       F1014    
1502  4840 Lauren Isaac             14  F      Suwanee             GA    1:10:43 1:04:37 20:48 24.4       70       F1014    
1503  4866 Hannah Jarvis            26  F      Suwanee             GA    1:10:45 1:04:38 20:49 22.8       75       F2529    
1504  5624 Lee Thompson             40  M      Alpharetta          GA    1:12:45 1:04:38 20:49 21.2       60       M4044    
1505  4869 Laura Jarvis             44  F      Suwanee             GA    1:10:45 1:04:39 20:49 24.1       152      F4044    
1506  4401 Katie Davidenko          36  F      Dacula              GA    1:10:37 1:04:52 20:53 23.0       96       F3539    
1507  4702 Beth Hatcher             46  F      Dacula              GA    1:10:38 1:04:52 20:53 24.4       136      F4549    
1508  4273 Susanne Carter           44  F      Bishop              GA    1:12:37 1:04:56 20:54 24.0       153      F4044    
1509  4316 Chad Cleveland           46  M      Bogart              GA    1:12:37 1:04:56 20:54 22.0       52       M4549    
1510  4317 LeAnn Cleveland          47  F      Bogart              GA    1:12:38 1:04:58 20:55 24.6       137      F4549    
1511  4271 Jeff Carter              48  M      Bishop              GA    1:12:37 1:04:58 20:55 22.4       53       M4549    
1512  4396 Elizabeth Daly           54  F      Carrollton          GA    1:10:30 1:05:07 20:58 26.5       118      F5054    
1513  5751 Janet Weyrich            52  F      Gainesville         GA    1:14:02 1:05:08 20:58 25.9       119      F5054    
1514  4482 AShley Dycus             32  F      Carrollton          GA    1:10:31 1:05:09 20:59 22.7       100      F3034    
1515  5605 Zach Teal                32  M      Carrollton          GA    1:10:30 1:05:10 20:59 20.1       34       M3034    
1516  4483 L. Dycus                 5   M      Carrollton          GA    1:10:33 1:05:12 20:59 32.9       42       M0009    
1517  5009 Chad Lindsey             33  M      Cumming             GA    1:13:19 1:05:15 21:00 20.1       35       M3034    
1518  4891 R. Johnson               5   M      Buford              GA    1:14:42 1:05:17 21:01 32.8       43       M0009    
1519  4621 Sarah Golden             38  F      Athens              GA    1:14:39 1:05:17 21:01 23.0       97       F3539    
1520  4427 Natalie Del Valle        20  F      Canton              GA    1:14:37 1:05:19 21:02 22.6       48       F2024    
1521  5468 M. Semerjian             6   M      Winder              GA    1:12:31 1:05:19 21:02 30.1       44       M0009    
1522  4191 Terry Brooks             61  M      Ellenwood           GA    1:14:11 1:05:20 21:02 24.6       21       M6064    
1523  5524 Keenan Smith             35  M      Peachtree Corners   GA    1:14:38 1:05:20 21:02 20.3       42       M3539    
1524  5010 Kim Lindsey              33  F      Cumming             GA    1:13:18 1:05:21 21:02 22.6       101      F3034    
1525  5469 V. Semerjian             10  M      Winder              GA    1:12:29 1:05:21 21:02 23.8       66       M1014    
1526  5465 E. Semerjian             12  M      Winder              GA    1:12:30 1:05:22 21:03 22.1       67       M1014    
1527  4260 Debbie Carlton           57  F      Loganville          GA    1:14:13 1:05:27 21:04 27.3       76       F5559    
1528  4259 Amanda Carlton           30  F      Loganville          GA    1:14:14 1:05:27 21:04 22.6       102      F3034    
1529  4887 Jennifer Johnson         32  F      Buford              GA    1:14:54 1:05:28 21:05 22.6       103      F3034    
1530  5168 Maryann Morris           62  F      Buford              GA    1:13:25 1:05:39 21:08 28.9       35       F6064    
1531  4642 Stephanie Gray           29  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:13:24 1:05:39 21:08 22.5       76       F2529    
1532  5169 Robert Morris            29  M      Flowery Branch      GA    1:13:24 1:05:40 21:08 19.8       34       M2529    
1533  4766 Danielle Hines           36  F      Johns Creek         GA    1:13:24 1:05:41 21:09 22.7       98       F3539    
1534  4261 James Carlton            58  M      Loganville          GA    1:14:31 1:05:42 21:09 23.9       32       M5559    
1535  4262 Anonymous Participant    26  F      Loganville          GA    1:14:31 1:05:43 21:09 22.5       77       F2529    
1536  4187 Chanda Brooks            34  F      Ellenwood           GA    1:14:34 1:05:43 21:10 22.6       104      F3034    
1537  5390 Cindy Roach              54  F      Winder              GA    1:14:23 1:05:46 21:10 26.3       120      F5054    
1538  5391 Hannah Roach             22  F      Winder              GA    1:14:24 1:05:48 21:11 22.4       49       F2024    
1539  5683 Michelle Velasquez       25  F      Snellville          GA    1:13:37 1:05:53 21:13 22.4       78       F2529    
1540  4167 Amanda Brannon           40  F      Winder              GA    1:13:10 1:06:00 21:15 23.0       155      F4044    
1541  4168 J. Brannon               12  M      Winder              GA    1:13:12 1:06:00 21:15 21.9       68       M1014    
1542  5466 Fonda Semerjian          42  F      Winder              GA    1:13:10 1:06:00 21:15 23.3       154      F4044    
1543  5467 Jonathan Semerjian       44  M      Winder              GA    1:13:11 1:06:02 21:16 21.4       61       M4044    
1544  5911 Van Holbrooks            54  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:12:56 1:06:03 21:16 26.1       121      F5054    
1545  5912 Ashley Holbrooks         21  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:12:57 1:06:03 21:16 22.4       50       F2024    
1546  4645 Lynne Green              34  F      Tucker              GA    1:14:48 1:06:04 21:16 22.5       105      F3034    
1547  4646 Steven Green             37  M      Tucker              GA    1:14:48 1:06:05 21:16 20.3       43       M3539    
1548  5963 Chris Holbrooks          24  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:12:55 1:06:05 21:17 19.6       25       M2024    
1549  5551 Hollie Stamey            17  F      Commerce            GA    1:14:51 1:06:06 21:17 22.7       40       F1519    
1550  5389 Vanessa Rivero           33  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:15:07 1:06:09 21:18 22.4       106      F3034    
1551  5972 Sarah Stepp              24  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:12:56 1:06:10 21:18 19.6       26       M2024    
1552  4384 P. Crouse                9   F      Buford              GA    1:14:10 1:06:14 21:19 27.1       47       F000     
1553  5552 Leigh Anne Stamey        43  F      Commerce            GA    1:14:59 1:06:14 21:19 23.4       156      F4044    
1554  4382 Jason Crouse             43  M      Buford              GA    1:14:12 1:06:15 21:20 21.1       62       M4044    
1555  5921 Cecelia Landress         61  F      Buford              GA    1:13:12 1:06:17 21:20 28.3       36       F6064    
1556  4314 B. Clark                 10  M      Buford              GA    1:15:57 1:06:18 21:21 23.4       69       M1014    
1557  4778 Anonymous Participant    50  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:13:12 1:06:19 21:21 24.9       122      F5054    
1558  4146 Ryan Bottongino          36  M      Buford              GA    1:15:59 1:06:20 21:21 20.1       44       M3539    
1559  4147 Shanna Bottongino        41  F      Buford              GA    1:16:00 1:06:20 21:21 23.0       157      F4044    
1560  5091 Carrie McGrail           42  F      Buford              GA    1:15:18 1:06:21 21:22 23.1       158      F4044    
1561  5090 Caleb McGrail            16  M      Buford              GA    1:15:18 1:06:22 21:22 20.0       30       M1519    
1562  5560 Tamra Stepp              60  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:13:12 1:06:26 21:23 27.9       37       F6064    
1563  4383 Jennifer Crouse          40  F      Buford              GA    1:14:29 1:06:30 21:24 22.8       159      F4044    
1564  4658 Leta Gullin              26  F      Buddy               GA    1:14:30 1:06:31 21:25 22.2       79       F2529    
1565  4266 Jean Carr                50  F      Hoschton            GA    1:12:34 1:06:39 21:28 24.8       123      F5054    
1566  4063 Rand Bakes               55  M      Hoschton            GA    1:12:33 1:06:40 21:28 23.0       33       M5559    
1567  5732 John Waringa             39  M      Sugar Hill          GA    1:13:16 1:06:52 21:32 20.4       45       M3539    
1568  5731 Heather Waringa          43  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:13:16 1:06:54 21:32 23.1       160      F4044    
1569  4721 Stephanie Heath          46  F      Duluth              GA    1:13:16 1:06:55 21:32 23.7       138      F4549    
1570  4279 Cassandra Caswell        27  F      Duluth              GA    1:13:17 1:06:55 21:33 22.1       80       F2529    
1571  4124 Lorraine Blankley        74  F      Jefferson           GA    1:14:19 1:07:00 21:34 33.4       6        F7099    
1572  4512 Michael Faass            64  M      Cumming             GA    1:14:07 1:07:00 21:34 24.7       22       M6064    
1573  5743 John Weatherford IV      33  M      Athens              GA    1:15:54 1:07:00 21:34 19.6       36       M3034    
1574  4190 Judy Brooks              68  F      Braselton           GA    1:14:20 1:07:01 21:34 30.6       23       F6569    
1575  5742 Kate Weatherford         32  F      Athens              GA    1:15:54 1:07:02 21:35 22.1       107      F3034    
1576  4510 Kathryn Faass            61  F      Cumming             GA    1:14:09 1:07:02 21:35 28.0       38       F6064    
1577  4957 Laura Kobasa             51  F      Loganville          GA    1:11:02 1:07:04 21:36 24.9       124      F5054    
1578  4958 Scott Kobasa             52  M      Loganville          GA    1:11:02 1:07:06 21:36 22.3       46       M5054    
1579  4509 Jaquelynn Faass          25  F      Athens              GA    1:14:15 1:07:07 21:37 22.0       81       F2529    
1580  4615 Carol Goebel             66  F      Canton              GA    1:11:09 1:07:12 21:38 29.8       24       F6569    
1581  4616 Mark Goebel              68  M      Canton              GA    1:11:10 1:07:13 21:39 25.4       14       M6569    
1582  5785 Jenny Williams           62  F      Monroe              GA    1:13:01 1:07:17 21:40 28.2       39       F6064    
1583  4959 Christina Kobasas        32  F      Loganville          GA    1:11:13 1:07:19 21:40 22.0       108      F3034    
1584  4953 Donna Knapp              68  F      Snellville          GA    1:16:04 1:07:24 21:42 30.5       25       F6569    
1585  4511 Madeline Faass           21  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:14:33 1:07:25 21:42 21.9       51       F2024    
1586  4178 James Briscoe            25  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:14:33 1:07:26 21:43 19.3       35       M2529    
1587  4094 Richard Beaton           60  M      Buford              GA    1:14:34 1:07:32 21:44 23.6       23       M6064    
1588  5058 Ann Martin               57  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:15:30 1:07:36 21:46 26.5       77       F5559    
1589  4952 Dale Knapp               66  M      Snellville          GA    1:16:16 1:07:36 21:46 24.9       15       M6569    
1590  5713 Christopher Walker       32  M      Braselton           GA    1:16:15 1:07:37 21:46 19.3       37       M3034    
1591  4163 LADONNA BRAMLETT         49  F      Loganville          GA    1:14:22 1:07:39 21:47 24.2       140      F4549    
1592  4875 ANGELA JENNINGS          48  F      Bogart              GA    1:14:22 1:07:39 21:47 23.9       139      F4549    
1593  4014 Elizabeth Adicks         53  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:15:32 1:07:40 21:47 25.2       125      F5054    
1594  4677 K. Hammond               9   F      Snellville          GA    1:16:14 1:07:43 21:48 26.5       48       F000     
1595  5717 Megan Walker             32  F      Snellville          GA    1:16:14 1:07:43 21:48 21.8       109      F3034    
1596  5517 Cody Smith               61  F      Norcross            GA    1:14:56 1:07:52 21:51 27.7       40       F6064    
1597  4931 Sue Kelly                58  F      Buford              GA    1:15:03 1:07:57 21:53 26.6       78       F5559    
1598  5012 Debra Lisenbey           62  F      Cumming             GA    1:16:59 1:07:58 21:53 28.0       41       F6064    
1599  5137 Melanie Miller           47  F      Suwanee             GA    1:17:00 1:08:00 21:54 23.5       141      F4549    
1600  5013 Jim Lisenbey             70  M      Cumming             GA    1:17:11 1:08:03 21:54 25.7       8        M7099    
1601  5022 M. Long                  10  F      Toccoa              GA    1:17:20 1:08:07 21:56 25.5       71       F1014    
1602  5516 Callie Smith             42  F      Toccoa              GA    1:17:20 1:08:08 21:56 22.5       161      F4044    
1603  3139 Terisa Marinos           62  F      Winder              GA    1:17:16 1:08:09 21:56 27.9       42       F6064    
1604  4142 lindsay bord             35  F      Cartersville        GA    1:17:11 1:08:10 21:57 21.8       99       F3539    
1605  4613 Eileen Gluth             44  F      Auburn              GA    1:17:17 1:08:11 21:57 22.9       162      F4044    
1606  4807 Valerie Hudak            36  F      Bethlehem           GA    1:17:16 1:08:11 21:57 21.9       100      F3539    
1607  5666 Marianne Valentine       55  F      Dacula              GA    1:15:31 1:08:13 21:58 25.6       79       F5559    
1608  4927 Lea Anne Kelley          58  F      Gainesville         GA    1:16:41 1:08:14 21:58 26.5       80       F5559    
1609  5664 Camden Valentine         26  F      Dacula              GA    1:15:30 1:08:16 21:59 21.6       82       F2529    
1610  5199 Becka Nichols            38  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:09:38 1:08:16 21:59 22.0       101      F3539    
1611  5640 Michael Torres           28  M      Dacula              GA    1:15:31 1:08:17 21:59 19.0       36       M2529    
1612  5497 Alexander Simon          29  M      Atlanta             GA    1:16:24 1:08:20 22:00 19.0       37       M2529    
1613  5522 K. Smith                 10  F      Toccoa              GA    1:17:35 1:08:22 22:01 25.4       72       F1014    
1614  5520 J. Smith                 11  F      Toccoa              GA    1:17:36 1:08:23 22:01 24.7       73       F1014    
1615  5885 Mary Brown               56  F      Gainesville         GA    1:16:13 1:08:24 22:01 25.9       81       F5559    
1616  4632 Alyson Gowen             54  F      Dacula              GA    1:16:03 1:08:24 22:01 25.2       126      F5054    
1617  5284 Judy Pfeffer             75  F      Dacula              GA    1:16:04 1:08:25 22:01 33.2       7        F7099    
1618  5675 John Vandegrift          60  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:17:24 1:08:25 22:01 23.3       24       M6064    
1619  5958 Buck Windsor             75  M      Gainesville         GA    1:16:16 1:08:26 22:02 27.4       9        M7099    
1620  5299 Dawn Pierce              47  F      Gainesville         GA    1:16:54 1:08:26 22:02 23.4       142      F4549    
1621  5298 Brian Pierce             47  M      Buford              GA    1:16:54 1:08:26 22:02 21.1       54       M4549    
1622  5676 Katie Vandegrift         33  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:17:27 1:08:30 22:03 21.6       110      F3034    
1623  5073 C. Mayfield              8   M      Buford              GA    1:15:57 1:08:30 22:03 25.1       45       M0009    
1624  5481 Erin Sheppard            35  F      Auburn              GA    1:17:00 1:08:38 22:06 21.7       102      F3539    
1625  4445 ASHLEY Donten            34  F      Belton              SC    1:18:20 1:08:42 22:07 21.6       111      F3034    
1626  5607 Kim TerBeek              53  F      Belton              SC    1:18:18 1:08:42 22:07 24.9       127      F5054    
1627  4433 Tanya Dickerson          38  F      Belton              SC    1:18:19 1:08:43 22:07 21.9       103      F3539    
1628  5138 N. Miller                11  M      Suwanee             GA    1:17:48 1:08:43 22:07 21.7       70       M1014    
1629  5139 Rick Miller              49  M      Suwanee             GA    1:17:48 1:08:43 22:07 21.3       55       M4549    
1630  5480 Austin Sheppard          33  M      Auburn              GA    1:17:14 1:08:53 22:11 19.1       38       M3034    
1631  5275 Stephanie Perez          26  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:18:10 1:08:56 22:12 21.4       83       F2529    
1632  5962 Christina Estrada        38  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:16:59 1:08:59 22:12 21.8       104      F3539    
1633  4731 Stephen Helmly           54  M      Marietta            GA    1:17:54 1:08:59 22:13 22.1       47       M5054    
1634  4730 Stephen Helmly           27  M      Alpharetta          GA    1:17:54 1:09:00 22:13 18.8       38       M2529    
1635  5075 Teresa Mayfield          48  F      Buford              GA    1:16:28 1:09:00 22:13 23.4       143      F4549    
1636  4727 Kaitlin Helmly           26  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:17:54 1:09:01 22:13 21.4       84       F2529    
1637  4728 Lillian Helmly           20  F      Marietta            GA    1:17:58 1:09:05 22:14 21.4       52       F2024    
1638  4363 Heidi Cowan              49  F      Lilburn             GA    1:17:08 1:09:07 22:15 23.7       144      F4549    
1639  4098 Lauren Beckelhymer       54  F      Marietta            GA    1:18:01 1:09:08 22:15 25.0       128      F5054    
1640  4193 Barbara Brown            66  F      Lilburn             GA    1:17:08 1:09:08 22:15 28.9       26       F6569    
1641  5171 Leana Moss               48  F      Marietta            GA    1:18:01 1:09:09 22:16 23.4       145      F4549    
1642  5597 Eric Tatum               54  M      Marietta            GA    1:18:00 1:09:11 22:16 22.0       48       M5054    
1643  5700 J. Volpert               8   M      Buford              GA    1:17:13 1:09:12 22:17 24.8       46       M0009    
1644  4066 Rebecca Baldwin          28  F      Cumming             GA    1:18:25 1:09:12 22:17 21.3       85       F2529    
1645  5702 Steve Volpert            50  M      Buford              GA    1:17:19 1:09:16 22:18 21.3       49       M5054    
1646  4729 Pamela Helmly            53  F      Marietta            GA    1:18:16 1:09:22 22:20 24.6       129      F5054    
1647  5083 Tracy Mcfall             48  F      Marietta            GA    1:18:16 1:09:26 22:21 23.3       146      F4549    
1648  5082 Devon McFall             53  M      Marietta            GA    1:18:17 1:09:27 22:22 21.7       50       M5054    
1649  4659 Kathy Gunn               65  F      Suwanee             GA    1:17:06 1:09:30 22:22 28.4       27       F6569    
1650  4025 Karen Allison            61  F      Duluth              GA    1:17:08 1:09:30 22:23 27.0       43       F6064    
1651  5701 KIm Volpert              49  F      Buford              GA    1:17:33 1:09:33 22:23 23.5       147      F4549    
1652  4684 Mackenzie Hanson         25  F      Atlanta             GA    1:17:37 1:09:34 22:24 21.2       86       F2529    
1653  5521 Kaitlin Smith            28  F      Cumming             GA    1:16:25 1:09:54 22:30 21.1       87       F2529    
1654  5537 Will Smith               26  M      Cumming             GA    1:16:25 1:09:54 22:30 18.6       39       M2529    
1655  5660 Michael Twitty           18  M      Winder              GA    1:17:51 1:09:54 22:30 18.6       31       M1519    
1656  5658 Emma Twitty              16  F      Winder              GA    1:17:51 1:09:55 22:31 21.8       41       F1519    
1657  4738 Kaumeshua Hendricks      39  F      Austell             GA    1:19:03 1:09:55 22:31 21.6       105      F3539    
1658  5661 Rebecca Twitty           14  F      Winder              GA    1:18:00 1:10:04 22:33 22.5       74       F1014    
1659  4942 Kyle Killinger           40  M      Flowery Branch      GA    1:18:25 1:10:08 22:35 19.6       63       M4044    
1660  4944 Rhiannon Killinger       38  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:18:22 1:10:11 22:36 21.4       106      F3539    
1661  5659 Jennifer Twitty          49  F      Winder              GA    1:18:06 1:10:11 22:36 23.3       148      F4549    
1662  5123 Meghan Metrick           28  F      Cumming             GA    1:17:42 1:10:23 22:40 21.0       88       F2529    
1663  4802 Ray Howard               32  M      Cumming             GA    1:17:41 1:10:23 22:40 18.6       39       M3034    
1664  5960 Misty Bridges            43  F      Bremen              GA    1:19:51 1:10:29 22:41 21.9       163      F4044    
1665  5961 Blake Bridges            13  M      Bremen              GA    1:19:55 1:10:31 22:42 19.9       71       M1014    
1666  5752 Thomas Weyrich           52  M      Gainesville         GA    1:19:34 1:10:37 22:44 21.2       51       M5054    
1667  4347 Margie Conrad            59  F      Gainesville         GA    1:19:36 1:10:38 22:45 25.9       82       F5559    
1668  5973 Kelley Watkins           50  F      Winder              GA    1:18:52 1:10:40 22:45 23.4       130      F5054    
1669  5673 A. Van Tassel            11  F      Dacula              GA    1:18:19 1:10:42 22:46 23.9       75       F1014    
1670  5060 Sandra Martin            65  F      Bremen              GA    1:20:06 1:10:44 22:46 27.9       28       F6569    
1671  4934 Sherry Kemp              65  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:20:05 1:10:48 22:48 27.9       29       F6569    
1672  4932 Charlie Kemp             39  M      Jefferson           GA    1:20:04 1:10:48 22:48 19.2       46       M3539    
1673  4760 H. Hilderbrand           10  M      Hamilton            GA    1:19:01 1:10:49 22:48 21.9       72       M1014    
1674  4652 Mary Gregory             50  F      Hoschton            GA    1:19:01 1:10:49 22:48 23.3       132      F5054    
1675  5944 Catherine Shaub          51  F      Cumming             GA    1:22:10 1:10:49 22:48 23.6       131      F5054    
1676  5945 Kyle Shaub               14  M      Cumming             GA    1:22:10 1:10:50 22:48 19.3       73       M1014    
1677  5925 Karen McPherson          48  F      Cumming             GA    1:22:10 1:10:50 22:48 22.8       149      F4549    
1678  4759 Claudia Hilderbrand      27  F      Hamilton            GA    1:19:01 1:10:50 22:48 20.8       89       F2529    
1679  5933 Kathy O'Sullivan         48  F      Cumming             GA    1:22:10 1:10:51 22:49 22.8       150      F4549    
1680  4933 Melissa Kemp             36  F      Jefferson           GA    1:20:09 1:10:52 22:49 21.0       107      F3539    
1681  5674 Anonymous Participant    47  F      Dacula              GA    1:18:34 1:10:56 22:50 22.6       151      F4549    
1682  5296 Natalie Pickett          60  F      Ellenwood           GA    1:20:05 1:10:57 22:51 26.1       44       F6064    
1683  5114 Heather Melton           48  F      Cumming             GA    1:18:34 1:10:58 22:51 22.8       153      F4549    
1684  5580 Leigh Ann Strickland     48  F      Cumming             GA    1:18:35 1:10:58 22:51 22.8       152      F4549    
1685  5170 Gail Moss                61  F      Cumming             GA    1:18:19 1:11:02 22:52 26.4       45       F6064    
1686  5172 Milton Moss              68  M      Cumming             GA    1:18:20 1:11:02 22:52 24.1       16       M6569    
1687  5125 Thomas Metrick           54  M      Cumming             GA    1:18:21 1:11:04 22:53 21.4       52       M5054    
1688  4781 Bonnie Holley            60  F      Hoschton            GA    1:19:36 1:11:55 23:09 25.8       46       F6064    
1689  4431 Diane Denniston          59  F      Gainesville         GA    1:19:38 1:11:56 23:09 25.5       83       F5559    
1690  4630 Caitlin Gouws            31  F      Norcross            GA    1:20:33 1:12:12 23:15 20.5       112      F3034    
1691  4631 Jacques Gouws            33  M      Norcross            GA    1:20:30 1:12:13 23:15 18.2       40       M3034    
1692  5353 Leslie Ramey             40  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:13:50 1:12:24 23:19 20.9       164      F4044    
1693  5813 M. Wolfe                 7   F      Suwanee             GA    1:21:54 1:12:25 23:19 26.6       49       F000     
1694  5148 M. Mitchell              5   M      Suwanee             GA    1:21:55 1:12:29 23:20 29.6       47       M0009    
1695  4417 Lynn Day                 43  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:13:51 1:12:29 23:20 21.3       165      F4044    
1696  5811 Brian Wolfe              40  M      Suwanee             GA    1:22:12 1:12:46 23:25 18.9       64       M4044    
1697  5150 Anonymous Participant    48  M      Suwanee             GA    1:22:28 1:12:55 23:29 19.9       56       M4549    
1698  5042 S. Mackey                10  F      Cumming             GA    1:21:44 1:13:04 23:31 23.8       76       F1014    
1699  3135 N. Slaymaker             5   M      Gainesville         GA    1:20:09 1:13:06 23:32 29.3       48       M0009    
1700  5918 C. Kempf                 12  M      Watkinsville        GA    1:22:35 1:13:06 23:32 19.7       74       M1014    
1701  5917 Elizabeth Kempf          44  F      Watkinsville        GA    1:22:34 1:13:06 23:32 21.3       166      F4044    
1702  5068 Danielle Mathis          45  F      Gainesville         GA    1:20:10 1:13:07 23:32 21.5       154      F4549    
1703  5919 B. Kempf                 8   M      Watkinsville        GA    1:22:34 1:13:07 23:32 23.5       49       M0009    
1704  5505 TIFANIE SLAYMAKER        30  F      Gainesville         GA    1:20:20 1:13:17 23:36 20.2       113      F3034    
1705  5121 Chrissy Merrow           29  F      Buford              GA    1:22:56 1:13:22 23:37 20.1       90       F2529    
1706  4641 Danielle Gray            32  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:23:00 1:13:26 23:38 20.1       115      F3034    
1707  4583 Hayley Garner            34  F      Flowery Branch      GA    1:23:00 1:13:26 23:38 20.2       114      F3034    
1708  5936 Beverly Prickett         46  F      Buford              GA    1:23:07 1:13:28 23:39 21.6       155      F4549    
1709  5937 A. Prickett              10  F      Buford              GA    1:23:07 1:13:28 23:39 23.7       77       F1014    
1710  4243 Lavinia Campbell         32  F      Buford              GA    1:23:11 1:13:34 23:41 20.1       116      F3034    
1711  4244 L. Campbell              10  F      Buford              GA    1:23:14 1:13:34 23:41 23.6       78       F1014    
1712  5814 Michele Wolfe            40  F      Suwanee             GA    1:23:10 1:13:36 23:42 20.6       167      F4044    
1713  5147 Kristen Mitchell         42  F      Suwanee             GA    1:23:13 1:13:41 23:43 20.8       168      F4044    
1714  5149 P. Mitchell              8   F      Suwanee             GA    1:23:17 1:13:43 23:44 25.2       50       F000     
1715  4229 Doug Butler              73  M      Cumming             GA    1:22:42 1:14:05 23:51 24.5       10       M7099    
1716  4228 Dorothy Butler           68  F      Cumming             GA    1:22:52 1:14:16 23:55 27.6       30       F6569    
1717  4438 Jenny Disharoon          31  F      Dawsonville         GA    1:21:08 1:14:19 23:56 19.9       117      F3034    
1718  5041 Michelle Mackey          38  F      Cumming             GA    1:22:54 1:14:19 23:56 20.2       108      F3539    
1719  5039 E. Mackey                8   M      Cumming             GA    1:22:52 1:14:19 23:56 23.1       50       M0009    
1720  5040 Justin Mackey            37  M      Cumming             GA    1:22:59 1:14:23 23:57 18.0       47       M3539    
1721  4135 Nicole Booth             38  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:23:06 1:14:42 24:03 20.1       109      F3539    
1722  4976 Cathy Langford           59  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:23:07 1:14:43 24:03 24.5       84       F5559    
1723  4134 Josh Booth               38  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:23:06 1:14:43 24:03 18.1       48       M3539    
1724  5550 Hannah Stamey            20  F      Commerce            GA    1:15:00 1:15:00 24:09 19.7       53       F2024    
1725  4334 Richard Colombo          36  M      Cumming             GA    1:21:37 1:15:06 24:11 17.8       49       M3539    
1726  4335 Sarah Colombo            33  F      Cumming             GA    1:21:41 1:15:13 24:13 19.7       118      F3034    
1727  4682 Erin Hanson              53  F      Peachtree Corners   GA    1:24:06 1:15:40 24:22 22.6       133      F5054    
1728  4683 Lee Hanson               56  M      Peachtree Corners   GA    1:24:04 1:15:44 24:23 20.4       34       M5559    
1729  4036 M. Anglin                4   F      DACULA              GA    1:25:26 1:17:54 25:05            51       F000     
1730  4257 Danielle Carlin          33  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:25:25 1:17:57 25:06 19.0       119      F3034    
1731  4037 Tom Anglin               61  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:25:36 1:18:04 25:08 20.6       25       M6064    
1732  4597 S. Gerdes                8   F      Dacula              GA    1:26:00 1:18:14 25:11 23.7       52       F000     
1733  4035 Joel Anglin              39  M      Dacula              GA    1:25:45 1:18:15 25:11 17.4       50       M3539    
1734  4256 Brendan Carlin           34  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:25:44 1:18:16 25:12 16.9       41       M3034    
1735  4596 E. Gerdes                7   M      Dacula              GA    1:26:10 1:18:22 25:14 23.4       51       M0009    
1736  5252 O. Pate                  5   M      Cumming             GA    1:26:45 1:18:25 25:15 27.3       52       M0009    
1737  4598 Stephanie Gerdes         36  F      Dacula              GA    1:26:21 1:18:34 25:18 19.0       110      F3539    
1738  4595 Brian Gerdes             37  M      Dacula              GA    1:26:22 1:18:34 25:18 17.1       51       M3539    
1739  5251 Jess Pate                39  F      Cumming             GA    1:26:57 1:18:38 25:19 19.2       111      F3539    
1740  4599 Rosario Gerhardt         65  F      Marietta            GA    1:27:15 1:19:41 25:39 24.8       31       F6569    
1741  4640 Alfred Gray              59  M      Loganville          GA    1:19:53 1:19:53 25:43 19.8       35       M5559    
1742  4133 Jennifer Booth           39  F      Marietta            GA    1:23:26 1:19:59 25:45 18.9       112      F3539    
1743  4136 William Booth            39  M      Marietta            GA    1:23:32 1:20:06 25:47 17.0       52       M3539    
1744  4132 A. Booth                 5   F      Marietta            GA    1:23:25 1:20:13 25:50 26.3       53       F000     
1745  4812 Julie Huggins            55  F      Decatur             GA    1:28:09 1:20:16 25:50 21.8       85       F5559    
1746  4814 William Huggins          31  M      Decatur             GA    1:28:12 1:20:18 25:51 16.3       42       M3034    
1747  5035 Chatham Luke             34  M      Stone Mountain      GA    1:28:21 1:20:27 25:54 16.4       43       M3034    
1748  4813 Sydney Huggins           26  F      Lilburn             GA    1:28:21 1:20:28 25:54 18.4       91       F2529    
1749  4811 Bobby Huggins            59  M      Decatur             GA    1:28:29 1:20:35 25:56 19.6       36       M5559    
1750  4530 Stacey Fendley           38  F      Lawrenceville       GA    1:24:13 1:22:46 26:39 18.1       113      F3539    


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Noah Wagner 5711 17  M      Gainesville GA US 17:50 


Male 0-9
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     T. Rothman     5419 8   103     Lilburn GA US        26:38 
2     J. Richey      5380 9   130     Gainesville GA US    27:38 
3     R. Vinciquerra 5694 6   231     Atlanta GA US        30:43 
4     J. Ricker      5381 6   230     Grayson GA US        30:43 
5     R. McKenzie    5098 9   425     Flowery Branch GA US 34:57 
6     J. Hays III    4716 5   437     Jefferson GA US      35:15 
7     E. Gaddy       4569 7   459     Gainesville GA US    35:40 
8     W. Parsons     5247 8   517     Cumming GA US        37:14 
9     W. Thompson    5629 8   536     Snellville GA US     37:32 
10    C. Burks       4216 9   548     Lawrenceville GA US  37:47 


Female 0-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     E. Alberici 4017 8   62      Milton GA US         24:30 
2     G. Lee      4990 9   88      Hoschton GA US       25:56 
3     G. Boucher  4149 7   148     Smyrna GA US         28:22 
4     A. Snelson  5539 9   216     Hoschton GA US       30:22 
5     I. Lee      4992 7   289     Gainesville GA US    31:48 
6     R. Gaines   4573 8   357     Suwanee GA US        33:13 
7     M. Nordholz 5209 8   366     Buford GA US         33:28 
8     J. Bubelis  5887 9   396     Hoschton GA US       34:20 
9     I. Johnson  4886 8   529     Lawrenceville GA US  37:26 
10    L. Spivey   5546 9   534     Flowery Branch GA US 37:31 


Male 10-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jaden Rapp          5355 13  21      Ball Ground GA US 21:35 
2     Parker Snelson      5541 13  23      Hoschton GA US    21:40 
3     A. O'Sullivan       5225 11  22      Cumming GA US     21:40 
4     J. Alberici         4018 10  43      Milton GA US      23:36 
5     Mason Gindlesperger 4605 14  45      Dacula GA US      23:41 
6     Jaycob Wagner       5709 13  47      Gainesville GA US 23:43 
7     Jacob Steiner       5557 13  59      Cumming GA US     24:23 
8     Alexander Pintado   5305 14  65      Gainesville GA US 24:33 
9     Anthony Congro      4338 14  101     Suwanee GA US     26:35 
10    O. Gaines           4572 10  107     Suwanee GA US     26:42 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Cayden Crismon  4378 14  31      Woodstock GA US      22:38 
2     R. Graeser      4636 11  57      Dacula GA US         24:15 
3     Carson DeMars   4429 13  58      Flowery Branch GA US 24:18 
4     E. Schlitz      5448 11  61      Dacula GA US         24:30 
5     Amelia Dovie    4453 13  77      Hoschton GA US       25:21 
6     H. Donaldson    4444 10  90      Jefferson GA US      25:57 
7     H. James        5915 11  100     Mount Airy GA US     26:35 
8     S. Price        5327 11  110     Cumming GA US        26:45 
9     Stella Martinez 5063 13  111     Lula GA US           26:47 
10    L. Rothman      5416 11  114     Lilburn GA US        26:52 


Male 15-19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jake Bruce            4200 17  5       Gainesville GA US    19:00 
2     Jackson Foster        5905 17  6       Roswell GA US        19:39 
3     William Henry Wall    5723 15  9       Hoschton GA US       20:02 
4     Gabe Norrie           5211 17  12      Cumming GA US        20:22 
5     Kody Dills            4436 16  20      Gainesville GA US    21:14 
6     Zachary Pierce        5935 18  24      Winder GA US         22:01 
7     Robert Wholley        5768 15  27      SUWANEE GA US        22:15 
8     Christopher Jackovatz 4844 19  95      Braselton GA US      26:13 
9     Paxton Smathers       5514 17  106     Flowery Branch GA US 26:42 
10    Matthew Karpen        4921 16  144     Atlanta GA US        28:17 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Emily Britt      4181 18  46      Gainesville GA US    23:43 
2     Caylee Wagner    5707 15  48      Gainesville GA US    23:47 
3     Zion Martinez    5064 15  67      Lula GA US           24:41 
4     Lauren Hall      4667 18  178     Buford GA US         29:19 
5     Sydney Kovach    4963 15  199     Suwanee GA US        29:52 
6     Alyssa McSpadden 5109 15  237     Flowery Branch GA US 30:48 
7     Heather Negru    5932 19  258     Hoschton GA US       31:15 
8     Alexa Wilson     5792 17  277     Suwanee GA US        31:29 
9     Rachel Sipe      5501 18  278     Winder GA US         31:31 
10    Laura Best       4111 19  319     Buford GA US         32:29 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sam Jackson       4850 21  14      Gainesville GA US   20:50 
2     Ryan Magline      5964 22  35      Woodstock GA US     22:52 
3     Neal Raines       5352 24  44      Atlanta GA US       23:37 
4     Timothy Gomez     4629 20  49      Snellville GA US    23:50 
5     Efren Rivera      5388 22  51      Lawrenceville GA US 24:09 
6     DeVante Arthurton 4051 23  76      Lawrenceville GA US 25:20 
7     Nate Chrysler     4310 23  200     Grayson GA US       29:55 
8     Cole Switzer      5593 20  209     Alpharetta GA US    30:15 
9     John Jameson      5858 24  214     Monroe GA US        30:21 
10    Keith Harmel      4687 23  227     Atlanta GA US       30:35 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Madalyn Hetzel    4753 20  64      Flowery Branch GA US 24:33 
2     Courtney Hinesley 4769 23  66      Grayson GA US        24:36 
3     Morgan Rubin      5426 23  152     Atlanta GA US        28:22 
4     Naomi Nikolas     5203 23  162     Atlanta GA US        28:52 
5     Vanessa O'brien   3134 24  182     Alpharetta GA US     29:27 
6     Katie Homeyer     4788 24  192     Alpharetta GA US     29:46 
7     Megan Field       4532 23  219     La Fayette NY US     30:24 
8     Rachel Wall       5722 23  262     Grayson GA US        31:19 
9     Kara Bennett      4101 21  270     Dahlonega GA US      31:25 
10    Camille Young     5833 23  272     Lawrenceville GA US  31:26 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Gabriel Gomez     4624 25  3       Monroe GA US         18:39 
2     Marcus Belizaire  5879 28  71      Cumming GA US        25:07 
3     Brandon Hanagriff 4678 25  85      Atlanta GA US        25:44 
4     mikahel Munoz     5931 25  86      Temple GA US         25:51 
5     Jon Ashcraft      4053 27  91      Winder GA US         26:00 
6     Stephen Eckenroth 3138 28  133     Flowery Branch GA US 27:44 
7     Gage Doss         4451 28  135     Dacula GA US         27:55 
8     Nathan Rowe       5423 26  142     Dacula GA US         28:13 
9     Doug Epps         5851 29  175     Buford GA US         29:17 
10    Mason Gepp        4594 25  193     Atlanta GA US        29:46 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     katharine showalter  5491 27  7       Atlanta GA US     19:58 
2     Ashley Hughes        4815 29  25      Cumming GA US     22:04 
3     Anna Marie Fulbright 4559 25  52      Atlanta GA US     24:09 
4     Jennifer Conner      4345 29  83      Cumming GA US     25:43 
5     Carly Eggers         5900 26  87      Gainesville GA US 25:54 
6     Victoria Clutter     4319 25  117     Cumming GA US     26:59 
7     Angel Doss           4450 26  136     Dacula GA US      27:55 
8     Samantha Gomez       4628 27  141     Monroe GA US      28:13 
9     Taylor Elrod         4498 27  168     GAINESVILLE GA US 28:58 
10    Christina Roughton   5420 25  205     Atlanta GA US     30:06 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Emad Elkhafif      4491 31  39      Suwanee GA US        23:13 
2     Ben Pellereau      5270 34  68      Loughborough LEC GB  24:41 
3     Kevin Larson       4983 32  72      Buford GA US         25:08 
4     Taylor Glenn       4612 30  75      Braselton GA US      25:18 
5     Lee McDowell       5080 31  84      Oakwood GA US        25:44 
6     Christopher Hinkle 5910 33  125     Gainesville GA US    27:30 
7     Jeremy Mathews     5066 34  166     Flowery Branch GA US 28:56 
8     Kevin Mcneil       5106 34  284     Dacula GA US         31:44 
9     Patrick Perry      5282 34  298     Athens GA US         31:52 
10    Moises Mora        5160 31  308     Flowery Branch GA US 32:08 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alisha Martinez   5061 34  4       Lula GA US      18:50 
2     Lynn Roney        5399 31  36      Decatur GA US   23:05 
3     Jamie Gibby       4601 32  96      Jefferson GA US 26:19 
4     Miranda Wilson    5802 34  127     Atlanta GA US   27:32 
5     Nicole Barnes     4084 33  134     Auburn GA US    27:45 
6     April Gibson      4602 31  140     Cumming GA US   28:09 
7     Melissa Isbell    4843 30  163     Smyrna GA US    28:53 
8     Charlotte Bobbitt 4128 33  169     Buford GA US    28:58 
9     Adria Naber       5184 31  180     Atlanta GA US   29:21 
10    Ashley Jenkins    4870 33  195     Suwanee GA US   29:46 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brian Post         5314 38  2       Cumming GA US     18:10 
2     Eric Hines         4767 38  17      Johns Creek GA US 21:04 
3     Glenn Atkinson     4056 37  19      Buford GA US      21:14 
4     Gustavo Perez      5274 38  29      Franklin NC US    22:34 
5     Justin Barnes      4082 38  32      Auburn GA US      22:38 
6     Asa Wilson         5794 35  33      Atlanta GA US     22:38 
7     Nathan Adams       4010 35  102     Dahlonega GA US   26:37 
8     Clint Simmons      5494 39  109     Toccoa GA US      26:45 
9     Mitchel Harris     4694 37  119     Snellville GA US  27:07 
10    Chris Archambeault 4039 36  120     Canton GA US      27:09 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Maci Fahring          4513 38  34      Cumming GA US        22:48 
2     Amanda Shelley        5479 38  41      Suwanee GA US        23:28 
3     Marie Shakespeare     5475 36  80      Flowery Branch GA US 25:37 
4     Sarah Duff            4468 36  116     Cumming GA US        26:56 
5     Julie Gaines          4571 38  124     Suwanee GA US        27:25 
6     Ashleigh Finger       4534 38  176     Lavonia GA US        29:18 
7     Ashley Stancil        5553 37  183     Buford GA US         29:31 
8     Jodi Whidby           5753 39  191     Smyrna GA US         29:45 
9     Whitney Ricker        5382 35  235     Grayson GA US        30:44 
10    Anonymous Participant 4315 38  254     Cumming GA US        31:06 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jay Wagner        5708 42  13      Gainesville GA US 20:44 
2     Scott Steiner     5558 40  15      Cumming GA US     21:00 
3     Craig Leverett    4997 42  26      Toccoa GA US      22:13 
4     Robert Cornett    4356 42  28      Hoschton GA US    22:18 
5     Juan Pintado      5307 43  81      Gainesville GA US 25:40 
6     Vince Mercardante 5118 42  97      Jefferson GA US   26:21 
7     Michael Rothman   5417 44  113     Lilburn GA US     26:50 
8     Chris Duff        4466 40  128     Cumming GA US     27:35 
9     Kevin Baxter      4088 42  129     Jefferson GA US   27:36 
10    Matthew Dovie     4455 44  147     Hoschton GA US    28:20 


Female 40-44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Michelle McKenzie      5097 42  11      Flowery Branch GA US 20:15 
2     Shane Sweet            5590 41  16      Cumming GA US        21:03 
3     Kara Scroggs           5459 43  37      Gainesville GA US    23:07 
4     Shannon Hays           4714 41  53      Cumming GA US        24:10 
5     Dawn Graeser           4635 43  60      Dacula GA US         24:27 
6     Leigh Alberici         4020 44  63      Milton GA US         24:31 
7     Kim Wholley            5766 44  73      Suwanee GA US        25:12 
8     Brandi Pieplow         5297 41  78      Jefferson GA US      25:21 
9     Billie Banning-Johnson 4075 43  93      Villa Rica GA US     26:10 
10    Shelley Wagner         5712 42  99      Gainesville GA US    26:32 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Donal Pintado  5306 45  30      Gainesville GA US    22:36 
2     Gary Willie    5790 49  38      Hoschton GA US       23:07 
3     Tony Vititoe   5698 46  40      Cumming GA US        23:25 
4     Jason Alberici 4019 45  50      Milton GA US         23:58 
5     John Smathers  5513 46  121     Flowery Branch GA US 27:18 
6     jim boucher    4150 48  150     Smyrna GA US         28:22 
7     Jason DeMars   4430 46  165     Flowery Branch GA US 28:56 
8     Steven Dunn    4476 48  185     Alpharetta GA US     29:36 
9     Jose Cruz      5893 49  190     Suwanee GA US        29:44 
10    Dwayne Dills   4435 46  217     Gainesville GA US    30:24 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Sherry Bourrie    4151 46  56      Flowery Branch GA US 24:14 
2     Michele Hetzel    4754 48  74      Flowery Branch GA US 25:16 
3     Michelle Wall     5720 45  94      Hoschton GA US       26:13 
4     Deanna Crismon    4379 45  98      Woodstock GA US      26:28 
5     Eva Britton       4182 46  126     Villa Rica GA US     27:31 
6     Christine Boucher 4148 48  161     Smyrna GA US         28:47 
7     Amy Anderson      4029 48  194     Cumming GA US        29:46 
8     Dionne Kassinger  4922 45  206     Alpharetta GA US     30:08 
9     Christie Smathers 5512 45  208     Flowery Branch GA US 30:09 
10    Kelly Meyer       5127 45  224     Suwanee GA US        30:32 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brad Knops         4956 51  8       Highlands NC US  19:59 
2     Steve Smith        5531 50  10      Hoschton GA US   20:07 
3     Chris Gowen        4633 54  55      Dacula GA US     24:10 
4     Bryant Best        4109 51  54      Buford GA US     24:10 
5     WASHINGTON JOHNSON 4893 54  92      Suwanee GA US    26:01 
6     David Price        5325 50  112     Cumming GA US    26:48 
7     Rusty Duckett      4462 54  170     Loganville GA US 28:58 
8     Todd Miller        5140 50  188     Braselton GA US  29:40 
9     Gary Hambrick      4673 50  196     Cleveland GA US  29:50 
10    Stacy Jarrard      4864 50  221     Dahlonega GA US  30:29 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Lori French       4556 53  69      Alpharetta GA US     24:43 
2     Dana Bracken      4157 51  82      Dacula GA US         25:42 
3     Heidi Karpen      4920 53  145     Atlanta GA US        28:18 
4     Marquette JOHNSON 4889 50  155     Suwanee GA US        28:29 
5     Donna Gomez       4623 53  167     Snellville GA US     28:57 
6     Janet Seibert     5462 54  184     Flowery Branch GA US 29:35 
7     Kelli Selman      5463 53  203     Cumming GA US        30:00 
8     Samantha Bradford 4160 50  218     Alpharetta GA US     30:24 
9     Erica Scott       5455 50  251     Atlanta GA US        31:03 
10    Lynne Crabtree    4369 51  293     Atlanta GA US        31:50 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Derek Taylor    5598 56  18      Highlands NC US      21:07 
2     Michael McInnis 5094 57  42      Flowery Branch GA US 23:36 
3     Bob Beach       4091 56  89      Suwanee GA US        25:56 
4     Chuck Jarrard   4861 55  105     Talmo GA US          26:38 
5     Charlie Wetzel  5748 58  179     Flowery Branch GA US 29:20 
6     Jerry Nash      5186 59  223     East Point GA US     30:30 
7     Bo Young        5832 58  248     Atlanta GA US        31:02 
8     William Marsh   5054 55  295     Buford GA US         31:50 
9     Paul Cheeves    4301 55  333     Cumming GA US        32:54 
10    Philip Gomez    4626 59  448     Snellville GA US     35:30 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Allison Roland       5398 55  174     Clarkesville GA US  29:12 
2     Elizabeth Findley    4533 58  197     Lawrenceville GA US 29:50 
3     Lisa Grippe          4656 56  233     Dacula GA US        30:43 
4     Jeanne VanEmburgh    5680 59  363     LAWRENCEVILLE GA US 33:25 
5     Patti Logan          5021 59  399     Marietta GA US      34:23 
6     Kelley Herrin        5908 55  407     Cornelia GA US      34:34 
7     Linda Darlene Conley 1396 56  449     Lawrenceville GA US 35:30 
8     Diana Switzer        5594 56  472     Alpharetta GA US    35:57 
9     Marnita Riddle       5384 56  481     Duluth GA US        36:11 
10    Rita Arsenault       4050 56  498     Suwanee GA US       36:45 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Steve Dierckman 4434 63  70      Buford GA US         24:46 
2     John Turner     5655 61  79      Canton GA US         25:31 
3     MICHAEL SELMAN  5464 63  164     Cumming GA US        28:53 
4     Donnie Thomas   5613 60  171     Jefferson GA US      29:03 
5     Gary Glenn      4611 64  349     Braselton GA US      33:07 
6     Jerry Logan     5020 60  398     Marietta GA US       34:23 
7     Doug Raines     5351 61  624     Lawrenceville GA US  40:11 
8     Kevin Johnson   4888 60  762     Sugar Hill GA US     44:26 
9     David Brannen   4166 61  774     Big Canoe GA US      44:39 
10    Jeffry Ross     5409 63  900     Flowery Branch GA US 48:39 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sally Beach        4092 60  310     Suwanee GA US       32:10 
2     Deborah Wojtowicz  5810 61  318     Cumming GA US       32:28 
3     Liz Jochum         4880 60  476     Buford GA US        36:00 
4     Pat Vandegrift     5677 62  506     Lawrenceville GA US 36:54 
5     Christianne Pritts 5329 61  596     Lawrenceville GA US 39:06 
6     Miachelle Elo      4496 60  597     Lawrenceville GA US 39:07 
7     Sandy Bales        4068 61  627     Clermont GA US      40:19 
8     Carol Smith        5947 62  640     Gainesville GA US   40:41 
9     Cindy Farrington   4521 60  846     Duluth GA US        47:14 
10    Joan Hollifield    4782 61  854     Tiger GA US         47:35 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Al Ludwick      5033 68  327     Loganville GA US  32:41 
2     Steve Schingler 5445 66  594     Braselton GA US   39:06 
3     Ken Smith       5948 66  639     Gainesville GA US 40:40 
4     Stephen Pass    5248 66  706     Buford GA US      42:52 
5     Ronnie SHOEMAKE 5489 66  734     CLEVELAND GA US   43:55 
6     Chuck Wysocki   5826 65  798     Monroe GA US      45:37 
7     Richard Jones   4902 66  949     Roswell GA US     50:29 
8     Michael Duff    5897 67  1068    Cumming GA US     54:46 
9     Steve Bryant    4203 65  1142    Buford GA US      56:38 
10    James Kembrey   5861 69  1190    Buford GA US      57:15 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Linda Watt       5740 67  211     Buford GA US       30:18 
2     Kathy Perry      5280 65  523     Watkinsville GA US 37:19 
3     Rita Shields     5485 68  566     Duluth GA US       38:16 
4     Anne Briggs      4174 65  625     Sugar Hill GA US   40:11 
5     BARBARA PUCKETT  5333 68  661     Jefferson GA US    41:30 
6     PAULA HARRIS     4696 67  672     Jefferson GA US    41:41 
7     Ann Holzinger    4787 65  927     Jackson GA US      49:20 
8     Chris Mauldin    5071 69  1032    Hoschton GA US     53:35 
9     LYNN SHOEMAKE    5488 65  1038    Cleveland GA US    53:57 
10    Caren Carmichael 4263 67  1127    Cumming GA US      56:05 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Patrick Taylor 5602 70  177     Highlands NC US     29:18   
2     Douglas Fulle  4561 70  604     Roswell GA US       39:16   
3     Alan Overcash  5229 72  722     Gainesville GA US   43:29   
4     David Payne    5265 71  1013    Cadillac MI US      52:37   
5     Bill Felt      4528 71  1296    Dahlonega GA US     59:56   
6     Ralph Tyner    5662 78  1327    Warner Robins GA US 1:00:52 
7     Edward Schutte 5452 70  1489    Suwanee GA US       1:04:19 
8     Jim Lisenbey   5013 70  1600    Cumming GA US       1:08:03 
9     Buck Windsor   5958 75  1619    Gainesville GA US   1:08:26 
10    Doug Butler    4229 73  1715    Cumming GA US       1:14:05 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Judith Garrard    4585 72  677     Lawrenceville GA US 41:50   
2     Carol Duff        4465 71  1079    Cumming GA US       54:54   
3     Pat Felt          4529 73  1298    Dahlonega GA US     59:56   
4     Irene Towe        5641 75  1306    Lula GA US          1:00:05 
5     Laura Larrabee    4981 71  1445    Roswell GA US       1:03:29 
6     Lorraine Blankley 4124 74  1571    Jefferson GA US     1:07:00 
7     Judy Pfeffer      5284 75  1617    Dacula GA US        1:08:25 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code