Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 10 - Sun November 11 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age Place Gender Place 
                                                                      Time    Time                                     
===== ==== ============================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========= ============ 
1     683  Nathan Haskins                 M      Marietta       GA    16:19.7 16:19.2 5:16  27  1         1            
2     1548 Orinthal Striggles             M      Columbia       SC    17:21.1 17:20.8 5:35  39  1         2            
3     1736 Joe Whalley                    M      Johns Creek    GA    18:18.6 18:17.0 5:54  17  1         3            
4     871  Kevin Kesler                   M      Nicholson      GA    19:10.3 19:08.2 6:10  23  1         4            
5     910  Nathaniel Larrazabal           M      Sugar Hill     GA    19:09.2 19:08.3 6:10  14  1         5            
6     343  Patricia Coppel                F      Atlanta        GA    19:53.5 19:52.9 6:24  32  1         1            
7     893  Matthew Kok                    M      Cumming        GA    20:21.1 20:19.7 6:33  16  2         6            
8     1027 Grant McDonel                  M      Monroe         GA    20:35.9 20:34.3 6:38  16  3         7            
9     1563 Shane Sweet                    F      Cumming        GA    20:42.5 20:41.8 6:40  38  1         2            
10    597  Lesley Gilreath                F      Sugar Hill     GA    20:44.8 20:44.0 6:41  38  2         3            
11    312  Mary Clabby                    F      Marietta       GA    21:20.2 21:18.3 6:52  47  1         4            
12    439  C. Duncan                      F      Bogart         GA    21:28.9 21:27.6 6:55  12  1         5            
13    1452 Jeff Sheridan                  M      Braselton      GA    21:29.4 21:28.8 6:55  54  1         8            
14    644  Mark Grimm                     M      Atlanta        GA    21:43.3 21:39.6 6:59  25  2         9            
15    583  A. Gavin                       M      Johns Creek    GA    22:19.2 22:18.1 7:11  11  2         10           
16    1675 Cesar Vasquez                  M      Lawrenceville  GA    22:26.8 22:22.6 7:13  33  1         11           
17    1588 Mickey Taylor                  M      Braselton      GA    22:31.8 22:29.8 7:15  47  1         12           
18    1794 Brittney Wilson                F      Alto           GA    22:49.4 22:46.5 7:20  23  1         6            
19    1649 John Turner                    M      Canton         GA    22:59.0 22:57.2 7:24  58  1         13           
20    1510 Michael Spegt                  M      Duluth         GA    23:07.3 23:03.1 7:26  29  3         14           
21    156  Sam Boldea                     M      Buford         GA    23:16.2 23:14.3 7:29  41  1         15           
22    50   Edgar Arroyo                   M      Gainesville    GA    23:18.6 23:16.0 7:30  36  2         16           
23    442  D. Duncan                      M      Bogart         GA    23:25.0 23:22.3 7:32  9   1         17           
24    956  Alejandro Lopez                M      Flowery Branch GA    23:27.2 23:24.7 7:33  27  4         18           
25    441  David Duncan                   M      Bogart         GA    23:29.8 23:27.3 7:33  40  2         19           
26    1147 Jonathon Nehrebecky            M      Buford         GA    23:31.8 23:27.5 7:33  36  3         20           
27    1530 Tyler Stauffer                 M      Flowery Branch GA    23:31.1 23:28.3 7:34  13  3         21           
28    911  Kevin Larson                   M      Buford         GA    23:49.8 23:47.1 7:40  29  5         22           
29    1920 C. Ferwerda                    M      Suwanee        GA    24:52.8 24:00.8 7:44  9   2         23           
30    789  L. Janco                       M      Roswell        GA    24:07.4 24:01.8 7:45  11  4         24           
31    734  Susan Holman                   F      Gainesville    GA    24:11.2 24:06.1 7:46  38  3         7            
32    1021 Andy McClish                   M      Marietta       GA    24:16.8 24:11.4 7:48  52  2         25           
33    140  Melinda Black                  F      Clarkesville   GA    24:19.3 24:13.7 7:48  50  1         8            
34    1742 Joseph White                   M      Seneca         SC    24:20.6 24:16.1 7:49  59  2         26           
35    975  Fred Mancini                   M      Alpharetta     GA    24:27.2 24:23.8 7:52  47  2         27           
36    1190 Hardy Orzikowski               M      Lawrenceville  GA    24:33.0 24:28.1 7:53  50  3         28           
37    215  Katie Buckley                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    25:33.5 24:37.5 7:56  19  1         9            
38    1152 Robert Nelson                  M      Lawrenceville  GA    25:28.1 24:41.7 7:57  53  4         29           
39    1267 Beth Presten                   F      Lilburn        GA    24:43.3 24:42.3 7:58  33  2         10           
40    1139 Randy Murdoch                  M      Lawrenceville  GA    24:53.0 24:45.6 7:59  64  1         30           
41    672  Paige Hanson                   F      Oakwood        GA    25:45.0 24:49.1 8:00  27  1         11           
42    548  Nekeidra Frederick             F      Detroit        MI    24:58.7 24:52.3 8:01  40  1         12           
43    433  Taylor Drake                   M      Lawrenceville  GA    25:01.7 24:56.3 8:02  34  2         31           
44    1788 Kevin Williamson               M      Cumming        GA    25:06.1 25:01.0 8:04  43  3         32           
45    724  Eric Hines                     M      Johns Creek    GA    25:50.1 25:01.5 8:04  35  4         33           
46    709  W. Herndon                     M      Winder         GA    25:05.6 25:01.8 8:04  12  5         34           
47    420  Derek Disbro                   M      Lawrenceville  GA    27:53.7 25:05.7 8:05  47  3         35           
48    1065 Ermithe Michel                 F      Marietta       GA    25:56.6 25:09.2 8:06  27  2         13           
49    183  W. Bray                        M      Lawrenceville  GA    25:59.5 25:11.4 8:07  12  6         36           
50    57   A. Ayers                       F      Nicholson      GA    25:15.4 25:14.0 8:08  10  2         14           
51    699  Conner Hendricks               M      Grayson        GA    25:22.6 25:14.7 8:08  15  4         37           
52    177  Rochelle Bradford              F      Dacula         GA    26:10.6 25:17.6 8:09  31  3         15           
53    535  Miranda Forman                 F      Atlanta        GA    25:27.2 25:23.4 8:11  25  3         16           
54    870  Amy Kesler                     F      Nicholson      GA    25:35.5 25:32.1 8:14  24  2         17           
55    1042 Jeremy McNeil                  M      Buford         GA    26:27.3 25:39.7 8:16  32  3         38           
56    1248 Nick Plaisted                  M      Sugar Hill     GA    29:45.1 25:41.7 8:17  26  6         39           
57    1387 Terry` Ryan                    M      Gainesville    GA    26:44.0 25:45.7 8:18  58  3         40           
58    1047 Scott McVay                    M      Woodstock      GA    26:54.2 25:50.9 8:20  36  5         41           
59    1685 Martha Vital                   F      Flowery Branch GA    26:47.1 25:51.5 8:20  28  4         18           
60    45   Eva Annabring                  F      Duluth         GA    26:41.8 25:52.4 8:20  26  5         19           
61    176  Jason Bradford                 M      Dacula         GA    26:46.8 25:54.0 8:21  37  6         42           
62    826  Grant Jones                    M      Athens         GA    26:43.2 25:55.1 8:21  23  2         43           
63    1044 Sarah McNeil                   F      Buford         GA    26:49.6 26:01.8 8:23  31  4         20           
64    584  W. Gavin                       M      Duluth         GA    26:10.3 26:05.1 8:24  9   3         44           
65    211  David Brownlee                 M      Buford         GA    26:13.9 26:07.3 8:25  48  4         45           
66    921  Karen Lee                      F      Dacula         GA    26:14.4 26:07.7 8:25  48  2         21           
67    875  Gary Kimery                    M      Hoschton       GA    27:04.7 26:11.5 8:26  55  4         46           
68    531  Jeremy Fitzpatrick             M      Conyers        GA    26:58.3 26:11.8 8:26  36  7         47           
69    1830 Jennifer Yakimishyn            F      Smyrna         GA    27:04.2 26:17.8 8:28  25  6         22           
70    1476 John Smathers                  M      Flowery Branch GA    27:14.0 26:24.2 8:30  43  4         48           
71    1712 David Watson                   M      Buford         GA    27:24.2 26:34.0 8:34  60  2         49           
72    1535 Jacob Stephens                 M      Buford         GA    26:43.1 26:35.8 8:34  15  5         50           
73    1035 Rachel McGowan                 F      Alpharetta     GA    34:39.1 26:43.3 8:37  13  3         23           
74    877  Craig King                     M      Flowery Branch GA    26:50.3 26:46.9 8:38  45  5         51           
75    1919 John Vandermeulen              M      Cumming        GA    27:50.9 26:48.5 8:38  49  6         52           
76    197  Jeremy Brown                   M      Flowery Branch GA    27:44.8 26:48.9 8:38  28  7         53           
77    625  Ernie Grant                    M      Grayson        GA    26:57.3 26:49.7 8:39  46  7         54           
78    1477 Kimberly Smigelsky             F      Roswell        GA    27:46.0 26:50.5 8:39  25  7         24           
79    251  Kaitlyn Canup                  F      Mount Airy     GA    28:07.6 27:07.9 8:44  23  3         25           
80    299  Kayla Chitwood                 F      Clarkesville   GA    28:11.4 27:11.8 8:46  28  8         26           
81    1121 Carolyn Morrisroe              F      Highlands      NC    28:14.7 27:20.1 8:48  37  4         27           
82    1767 Paul Wilkinson                 M      Buford         GA    31:42.0 27:35.3 8:53  49  8         55           
83    1326 Heather Regnier                F      Gainesville    GA    31:48.7 27:43.6 8:56  16  2         28           
84    1514 Taylor Spraggins               F      Gainesville    GA    28:37.9 27:43.7 8:56  24  4         29           
85    678  Junita Harris                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    28:34.0 27:44.6 8:56  36  5         30           
86    594  April Gibson                   F      Buford         GA    28:43.3 27:48.1 8:57  28  9         31           
87    1020 Emily McClain                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    28:50.6 27:48.6 8:58  32  5         32           
88    1800 Jon Wilson                     M      Lawrenceville  GA    28:46.1 27:51.2 8:58  50  5         56           
89    1801 Laurel Wilson                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    28:46.1 27:51.2 8:58  19  3         33           
90    1314 Jordan Reed                    M      Gainesville    GA    40:13.5 27:55.5 9:00  21  3         57           
91    1475 Christie Smathers              F      Flowery Branch GA    28:47.6 27:57.7 9:00  42  2         34           
92    859  Jeff Kenney                    M      Atlanta        GA    40:19.9 27:58.6 9:01  45  9         58           
93    1772 Kallan Williams                M      Demorest       GA    28:51.2 27:59.6 9:01  29  8         59           
94    155  Denise Boldea                  F      Buford         GA    28:49.2 28:02.3 9:02  31  6         35           
95    5    H. Ackerman                    F      Decatur        GA    28:06.1 28:03.0 9:02  10  4         36           
96    270  Melanie Caudell                F      Gainesville    GA    28:07.8 28:05.4 9:03  24  5         37           
97    1013 Alan Maxwell                   M      Suwanee        GA    29:02.3 28:06.6 9:03  37  8         60           
98    1014 Amy Maxwell                    F      Suwanee        GA    29:02.5 28:06.9 9:03  35  6         38           
99    1015 T. Maxwell                     M      Suwanee        GA    29:04.2 28:07.8 9:04  7   4         61           
100   767  Dellie Hylton                  M      Gainesville    GA    40:37.8 28:10.7 9:05  41  5         62           
101   1470 Brock Skinner                  M      Buford         GA    30:59.3 28:11.9 9:05  14  7         63           
102   970  Joey Macaccini                 M      Jefferson      GA    28:15.4 28:12.1 9:05  26  9         64           
103   1622 Leigh Tipton                   F      Buford         GA    30:44.8 28:12.2 9:05  46  3         39           
104   1560 C. Sweet                       M      Cumming        GA    28:18.7 28:12.4 9:05  10  8         65           
105   1813 Candice Wood                   F      Cleveland      GA    28:21.1 28:13.0 9:05  27  10        40           
106   938  Heather Lieberman              F      Buford         GA    29:08.8 28:16.2 9:06  26  11        41           
107   1117 Scott Morris                   M      Bethlehem      GA    29:12.1 28:17.8 9:07  42  6         66           
108   1465 Melissa Singer                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    29:13.3 28:22.5 9:08  41  3         42           
109   228  Amanda Butts                   F      Sugar Hill     GA    29:26.4 28:23.5 9:09  38  7         43           
110   4    Craig Ackerman                 M      Decatur        GA    28:27.3 28:24.1 9:09  42  7         67           
111   1246 Gary Plaisted                  M      Lawrenceville  GA    32:26.5 28:24.5 9:09  57  5         68           
112   781  C. Jackson                     M      Tucker         GA    28:32.2 28:26.2 9:10  12  9         69           
113   1518 Michael St Joseph              M      Cumming        GA    29:30.7 28:26.4 9:10  45  10        70           
114   1543 Grover Stewart                 M      Marietta       GA    29:39.3 28:28.9 9:11  52  6         71           
115   988  William Marsh                  M      Buford         GA    29:39.1 28:29.5 9:11  53  7         72           
116   91   Tricia Barry                   F      Flowery Branch GA    31:10.5 28:38.6 9:14  42  4         44           
117   1472 Amy Sliwinski                  F      Norcross       GA    31:16.7 28:42.0 9:15  24  6         45           
118   806  Nathan Johansen                M      Dunwoody       GA    29:35.9 28:42.3 9:15  30  4         73           
119   1699 Bob Waldorf                    M      Braselton      GA    31:28.8 28:42.3 9:15  58  6         74           
120   1473 Kelli Sliwinski                F      Leesburg       GA    31:17.6 28:42.6 9:15  48  4         46           
121   266  Heather Cash                   F      Roswell        GA    29:36.7 28:43.4 9:15  39  8         47           
122   188  Dave Bries                     M      Braselton      GA    32:48.7 28:44.9 9:16  42  8         75           
123   63   Tom Ayers                      M      Gainesville    GA    29:43.9 28:46.4 9:16  49  11        76           
124   474  Becky Edge                     F      Braselton      GA    29:50.1 28:48.7 9:17  55  1         48           
125   809  G. Johnson                     M      Cumming        GA    29:37.3 28:49.2 9:17  8   5         77           
126   1127 Russell Motchkavitz            M      Suwanee        GA    33:06.8 28:53.6 9:18  62  3         78           
127   1680 Kristen Vickers                F      Oakwood        GA    29:50.7 28:57.3 9:20  26  12        49           
128   778  Chris Jackovatz                M      Braselton      GA    33:02.5 28:58.5 9:20  16  6         79           
129   842  Spencer Kalafut                M      Fayetteville   GA    33:07.8 29:00.2 9:21  14  10        80           
130   110  Marissa Beldon                 F      Buford         GA    29:53.9 29:00.4 9:21  24  7         50           
131   1129 Marcelo Moya                   M      Lawrenceville  GA    29:52.0 29:00.8 9:21  48  12        81           
132   1561 Ryan Sweet                     F      Cumming        GA    29:07.1 29:00.9 9:21  38  9         51           
133   157  Beth Booker                    F      Flowery Branch GA    29:48.9 29:01.7 9:21  38  10        52           
134   843  Tim Kalafut                    M      Fayetteville   GA    33:10.6 29:02.9 9:21  47  13        82           
135   158  Brent Booker                   M      Flowery Branch GA    29:49.7 29:02.9 9:21  39  9         83           
136   711  Bryan Hickory                  M      Cumming        GA    29:55.9 29:07.7 9:23  44  9         84           
137   1918 Emma Kane                      F      Cumming        GA    30:11.7 29:09.0 9:23  19  4         53           
138   333  Charles Conrad                 M      Loganville     GA    33:27.9 29:10.4 9:24  61  4         85           
139   540  Susan Foster                   F      Auburn         GA    33:20.2 29:11.3 9:24  35  11        54           
140   562  Vickie Frush                   F      Suwanee        GA    33:26.6 29:13.1 9:25  65  1         55           
141   175  Pam Brackhenry                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:02.6 29:15.2 9:25  46  5         56           
142   109  Brianna Beldon                 F      Buford         GA    30:09.6 29:15.5 9:26  19  5         57           
143   656  Nancy Guillory                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:20.4 29:16.0 9:26  37  12        58           
144   710  Wyatt Herndon                  M      Winder         GA    30:19.7 29:17.8 9:26  41  10        86           
145   1471 Paula Skinner                  F      Buford         GA    32:15.0 29:26.4 9:29  52  2         59           
146   503  Culver Faass                   M      Cumming        GA    33:34.6 29:27.6 9:29  19  7         87           
147   395  Janet Davis                    F      Oakwood        GA    30:22.4 29:27.9 9:29  50  3         60           
148   1455 Amanda Shultzaberger           F      Sugar Hill     GA    29:32.9 29:28.3 9:30  34  7         61           
149   1528 Casey Starr                    F      Braselton      GA    30:26.3 29:29.8 9:30  49  6         62           
150   1777 Paige Williams                 F      Buford         GA    30:21.1 29:31.1 9:31  45  7         63           
151   1783 Victoria Williams              F      Covington      GA    30:21.7 29:32.0 9:31  15  6         64           
152   883  Stacy King                     F      Lawrenceville  GA    32:05.5 29:32.3 9:31  24  8         65           
153   1921 Ryan Ferwerda                  M      Suwanee        GA    30:27.3 29:35.2 9:32  16  8         88           
154   649  Laura Gruszczinski             F      Demorest       GA    30:40.0 29:39.2 9:33  39  13        66           
155   1210 Ken Pardue                     M      Buford         GA    30:36.4 29:40.0 9:33  64  5         89           
156   1532 Audrey Stell                   F      Jefferson      GA    30:48.6 29:42.2 9:34  32  8         67           
157   61   Nicole Ayers                   F      Gainesville    GA    30:42.1 29:45.1 9:35  23  9         68           
158   1403 Katie Scali                    F      Flowery Branch GA    30:39.0 29:45.3 9:35  31  9         69           
159   1493 Katie Smith                    F      Cumming        GA    30:34.3 29:45.6 9:35  37  14        70           
160   534  Jessica Flowers                F      Gainesville    GA    30:44.4 29:50.1 9:37  31  10        71           
161   341  Shana Cooper                   F      Norcross       GA    33:53.3 29:50.5 9:37  35  15        72           
162   149  Vermont Blakeslee              M      Cumming        GA    30:49.8 29:50.6 9:37  45  14        90           
163   85   Holly Baron                    F      Kennesaw       GA    31:01.2 29:52.4 9:37  21  10        73           
164   1322 Jeremy Reeves                  M      Cumming        GA    31:03.4 29:52.9 9:38  34  5         91           
165   1627 Samuel Tompkins                M      Gainesville    GA    37:26.9 29:55.2 9:38  14  11        92           
166   804  Tracy Jimerson                 F      Duluth         GA    34:04.6 30:01.0 9:40  41  5         74           
167   864  Rob Keplin                     M      Buford         GA    32:35.3 30:01.6 9:40  49  15        93           
168   1109 Trudy Morgan                   F      Dacula         GA    30:54.7 30:03.3 9:41  47  8         75           
169   1737 Angel White                    F      Snellville     GA    31:10.1 30:04.3 9:41  44  6         76           
170   1784 Cassie Williamson              F      Cumming        GA    30:14.5 30:07.6 9:42  44  7         77           
171   1656 Amanda Turnipseed              F      Douglasville   GA    32:49.6 30:12.7 9:44  40  8         78           
172   96   April Barwick                  F      Bethlehem      GA    31:13.3 30:12.9 9:44  40  9         79           
173   3    B. Ackerman                    M      Decatur        GA    31:01.5 30:13.0 9:44  8   6         94           
174   95   Adrien Barwick                 F      Bethlehem      GA    31:14.0 30:13.4 9:44  34  11        80           
175   655  David Guillory                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    30:23.0 30:15.9 9:45  38  10        95           
176   1593 Cozette Teasley                F      Lawrenceville  GA    31:08.2 30:16.5 9:45  47  9         81           
177   959  Brian Lopez-Ona                M      Tucker         GA    31:10.5 30:17.7 9:46  28  10        96           
178   1348 Craig Robertson                M      Murrayville    GA    31:28.0 30:22.7 9:47  51  8         97           
179   6    Paula Ackerman                 F      Decatur        GA    31:12.5 30:23.7 9:47  41  10        82           
180   1513 Lex Spoon                      M      Atlanta        GA    33:22.5 30:35.3 9:51  39  11        98           
181   721  Shannon Hill                   F      Alto           GA    33:16.0 30:41.8 9:53  33  12        83           
182   1524 Altan Stalker                  M      Lawrenceville  GA    33:21.1 30:42.3 9:53  45  16        99           
183   323  Beverly Cole                   F      Marietta       GA    31:43.5 30:43.0 9:54  46  10        84           
184   495  Joseph Escobar                 M      Sugar Hill     GA    31:38.2 30:49.0 9:56  39  12        100          
185   518  Lena Faul                      F      Flowery Branch GA    31:49.4 30:58.3 9:59  52  4         85           
186   1050 K. Meddow                      M      Gainesville    GA    43:28.9 30:59.7 9:59  12  12        101          
187   1669 Jeanne Vanemburgh              F      Lawrenceville  GA    35:04.0 31:01.0 9:59  56  2         86           
188   1776 Morgan Williams                F      Buford         GA    32:00.9 31:02.2 10:00 27  13        87           
189   1247 Lindsey Plaisted               F      Lawrenceville  GA    35:06.0 31:02.6 10:00 30  13        88           
190   1451 Darlene Sheridan               F      Braselton      GA    33:38.1 31:05.8 10:01 48  11        89           
191   538  Jared Foster                   M      Suwanee        GA    32:04.8 31:07.9 10:02 20  4         102          
192   1434 Donald Shanks                  M      Flowery Branch GA    41:33.0 31:10.2 10:02 63  6         103          
193   1677 Greivin Vega Ulate             M      Lawrenceville  GA    33:48.6 31:12.0 10:03 31  6         104          
194   1099 Muriel Moore                   F      Duluth         GA    33:46.5 31:12.0 10:03 42  11        90           
195   803  Rolando Jimenez                M      Suwanee        GA    33:47.4 31:12.2 10:03 50  9         105          
196   1678 Jamie Vega Ulate               F      Lawrenceville  GA    33:49.4 31:12.6 10:03 30  14        91           
197   163  Maureen Bosard                 F      Flowery Branch GA    32:03.5 31:15.3 10:04 51  5         92           
198   659  D. Haim                        F      Alpharetta     GA    32:25.9 31:17.6 10:05 12  5         93           
199   1364 David Soliven                  M      Flowery Branch GA    41:32.2 31:25.8 10:07 26  11        106          
200   300  Hyunjung Cho                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:06.0 31:26.5 10:08 41  12        94           
201   1357 Sven Rodenbeck                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:52.4 31:28.2 10:08 60  7         107          
202   1396 Julie Sauer                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    35:41.8 31:29.4 10:09 54  6         95           
203   344  Maria Corona                   F      Flowery Branch GA    37:28.5 31:30.7 10:09 31  15        96           
204   1769 Emily Williams                 F      Loganville     GA    34:17.0 31:33.6 10:10 35  16        97           
205   1126 Julie Mosley                   F      Snellville     GA    32:30.4 31:33.7 10:10 43  13        98           
206   1553 Stacey Suber-Drake             F      Lawrenceville  GA    34:10.4 31:34.6 10:10 34  16        99           
207   671  Henry Hanff                    M      Clemson        SC    32:33.7 31:36.0 10:11 42  11        108          
208   1196 Susan Overman                  F      Cumming        GA    32:23.4 31:36.5 10:11 45  12        100          
209   1604 Becky Thompson                 F      Gainesville    GA    31:50.1 31:41.8 10:13 48  13        101          
210   1608 Tim Thompson                   M      Gainesville    GA    31:50.2 31:41.8 10:13 53  10        109          
211   1807 Bree Winkler                   F      Dunwoody       GA    34:20.8 31:46.3 10:14 37  17        102          
212   1696 Tyler Waidner Smith            F      Decatur        GA    34:21.0 31:46.5 10:14 37  18        103          
213   1804 William Wilson                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    37:44.3 31:50.6 10:15 52  11        110          
214   434  A. Dressler                    F      Blairsville    GA    32:43.1 31:52.2 10:16 9   1         104          
215   436  Mark Dressler                  M      Blairsville    GA    32:43.5 31:52.4 10:16 38  13        111          
216   968  Madison Luney                  F      Suwanee        GA    34:29.0 31:53.7 10:16 15  7         105          
217   36   Faith An                       F      Alpharetta     GA    36:18.5 31:57.4 10:18 31  17        106          
218   593  Kevin Gibbo                    M      Monroe         GA    34:41.7 31:57.8 10:18 50  12        112          
219   1547 Scarlett Straughan             F      Buford         GA    34:47.4 31:57.9 10:18 39  19        107          
220   580  Robert Garcia                  M      Roswell        GA    33:14.8 32:05.3 10:20 34  7         113          
221   1721 Rebecca Weiner                 F      Atlanta        GA    34:48.3 32:06.5 10:21 27  14        108          
222   1344 Karen Riser                    F      Covington      GA    33:00.6 32:06.6 10:21 54  7         109          
223   620  Adam Gordon                    M      Lawrenceville  GA    34:52.1 32:10.4 10:22 28  12        114          
224   888  Emily Kirk                     F      Duluth         GA    34:52.3 32:10.4 10:22 29  15        110          
225   1384 Melissa Russ                   F      Sugar Hill     GA    32:16.1 32:11.8 10:22 36  20        111          
226   1048 Tabitha McWhorter              F      Snellville     GA    38:06.0 32:15.0 10:23 26  16        112          
227   517  Anna Faryna                    F      Flowery Branch GA    36:22.5 32:16.4 10:24 33  18        113          
228   566  Leah Gaither                   F      Flowery Branch GA    33:28.7 32:20.8 10:25 33  19        114          
229   760  Phanya Hussey                  F      Lula           GA    35:01.8 32:21.4 10:25 46  14        115          
230   178  Betty Brady                    F      Demorest       GA    34:56.4 32:21.7 10:25 67  2         116          
231   547  Tiffany Frazier                F      Atlanta        GA    33:34.6 32:24.7 10:26 26  17        117          
232   1923 A. Grace                       F      Athens         GA    40:01.9 32:27.8 10:27 9   2         118          
233   670  Amanda Hanff                   F      Clemson        SC    33:25.8 32:28.2 10:28 31  20        119          
234   1283 R. Pulliam                     F      Athens         GA    40:03.2 32:29.2 10:28 12  6         120          
235   1046 Amelia McVay                   F      Woodstock      GA    36:53.0 32:29.9 10:28 35  21        121          
236   40   Lacey Anderson                 F      Douglasville   GA    35:11.5 32:34.5 10:30 24  11        122          
237   834  Will Jones                     M      Cumming        GA    33:40.7 32:36.0 10:30 50  13        115          
238   2    A. Ackerman                    M      Jefferson      GA    32:47.1 32:44.9 10:33 11  13        116          
239   1282 Renee Pulliam                  F      Athens         GA    40:18.2 32:44.9 10:33 34  21        123          
240   1034 P.J. McGowan                   M      Alpharetta     GA    40:43.1 32:47.5 10:34 48  17        117          
241   58   David Ayers                    M      Nicholson      GA    38:40.9 32:48.7 10:34 52  14        118          
242   80   Jake Barnes                    M      Roswell        GA    37:11.2 32:51.3 10:35 38  14        119          
243   1482 Chelsea Smith                  F      Alto           GA    33:54.3 32:53.2 10:36 23  12        124          
244   575  B. Galyean                     M      Gainesville    GA    37:00.8 32:55.5 10:36 6   7         120          
245   1726 Nick West                      M      Atlanta        GA    40:43.6 32:57.1 10:37 35  15        121          
246   736  Aaron Holt                     M      Conyers        GA    33:57.4 32:57.5 10:37 33  8         122          
247   573  Becky Galyean                  F      Gainesville    GA    37:02.4 32:57.9 10:37 37  22        125          
248   86   Bradley Barrett                M      Lawrenceville  GA    33:05.9 33:00.8 10:38 25  13        123          
249   737  Danielle Holt                  F      Conyers        GA    34:02.1 33:01.0 10:38 30  22        126          
250   574  Brian Galyean                  M      Gainesville    GA    37:06.1 33:01.4 10:38 39  16        124          
251   412  Nichole Dennis                 F      Roswell        GA    35:47.5 33:02.6 10:39 30  23        127          
252   807  Brent Johnson                  M      Roswell        GA    35:48.0 33:04.1 10:39 30  9         125          
253   84   Myrna Barnett                  F      Snellville     GA    37:13.3 33:05.4 10:40 72  1         128          
254   1194 Heather Otwell                 F      Cumming        GA    35:42.2 33:06.9 10:40 27  18        129          
255   482  Aaron Eller                    M      Tucker         GA    34:11.8 33:14.8 10:43 32  10        126          
256   88   Vista Barrett                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:56.9 33:16.7 10:43 51  8         130          
257   258  Ashley Carroll                 F      Loganville     GA    39:13.0 33:22.8 10:45 32  24        131          
258   1594 Paula Tew                      F      Cumming        GA    39:26.0 33:24.1 10:46 41  14        132          
259   83   Julie Fanning                  F      Cumming        GA    39:25.2 33:24.2 10:46 44  15        133          
260   815  Kristofer Johnson              M      Glen Allen     VA    39:33.0 33:25.7 10:46 28  14        127          
261   401  Rebecca Day-Lewis              F      Roswell        GA    40:58.1 33:27.3 10:47 34  25        134          
262   1432 Ahmad Shalan                   M      Atlanta        GA    44:57.8 33:31.8 10:48 31  11        128          
263   980  Susanna Mann                   F      Cumming        GA    37:40.8 33:32.5 10:48 42  16        135          
264   950  Barbara Locke                  F      Buford         GA    39:29.8 33:32.8 10:48 40  17        136          
265   922  Sonja Lee                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    37:58.4 33:35.3 10:49 46  15        137          
266   278  Stacey Chambliss               F      Roswell        GA    36:17.9 33:40.1 10:51 41  18        138          
267   748  E. Hudgins                     M      Clarkesville   GA    34:42.5 33:40.2 10:51 10  14        129          
268   900  Sonya Kuznitz                  F      Roswell        GA    36:17.8 33:40.2 10:51 45  16        139          
269   750  Taylor Hudgins                 F      Clarkesville   GA    34:41.9 33:40.7 10:51 16  8         140          
270   134  Jennifer Biddle                F      Watkinsville   GA    38:00.5 33:40.8 10:51 37  23        141          
271   265  S. Casey                       M      Athens         GA    33:42.8 33:41.2 10:51 10  15        130          
272   53   N. Ash                         M      Cumming        GA    39:28.6 33:41.5 10:51 9   8         131          
273   52   Mark Ash                       M      Cumming        GA    39:28.6 33:41.8 10:51 48  18        132          
274   680  Greg Harrison                  M      Flowery Branch GA    34:40.3 33:45.6 10:52 43  12        133          
275   960  Laura Lorance                  F      Marietta       GA    39:37.7 33:46.7 10:53 33  26        142          
276   958  Anne Lopez-Ona                 F      Tucker         GA    38:09.2 33:47.7 10:53 28  19        143          
277   349  Michael Courtney               M      Bloomington    IN    34:54.3 33:48.0 10:53 46  19        134          
278   813  James Johnson                  M      Jefferson      GA    47:25.6 33:48.9 10:54 56  7         135          
279   284  Vanessa Chaney                 F      Atlanta        GA    34:55.8 33:49.3 10:54 44  19        144          
280   422  Jaime Doan                     F      Covington      GA    47:31.2 33:49.5 10:54 31  27        145          
281   346  Angela Courtney                F      Bloomington    IN    34:55.6 33:49.6 10:54 48  17        146          
282   1054 Kelsey Meiring                 F      Marietta       GA    36:39.9 33:49.8 10:54 28  20        147          
283   879  Heather King                   F      Flowery Branch GA    33:57.2 33:53.2 10:55 43  20        148          
284   1715 Melissa Webb                   F      Buford         GA    38:12.5 33:56.3 10:56 33  28        149          
285   827  Hensley Jones                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    38:12.7 33:56.4 10:56 23  13        150          
286   810  Holly Johnson                  F      Broxton        GA    38:03.8 33:56.4 10:56 24  14        151          
287   383  Sheila Daniel                  F      Stone Mountain GA    38:05.0 33:57.2 10:56 60  1         152          
288   87   Rodney Barrett                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    34:04.9 33:59.8 10:57 52  15        136          
289   905  S. Langley                     F      Hoschton       GA    47:18.1 34:00.1 10:57 11  7         153          
290   302  Taeyu Cho                      M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:44.2 34:04.3 10:58 46  20        137          
291   512  Doug Farmer                    M      Buford         GA    36:51.7 34:07.0 10:59 44  13        138          
292   376  Amalia Cruz                    F      Gainesville    GA    46:56.0 34:08.4 11:00 20  15        154          
293   675  Claire Harris                  F      Alpharetta     GA    35:18.9 34:08.5 11:00 42  21        155          
294   1579 Cheryle Tapp                   F      Alpharetta     GA    35:19.8 34:09.6 11:00 40  22        156          
295   1433 Carol Shanks                   F      Flowery Branch GA    38:26.9 34:09.7 11:00 63  2         157          
296   955  Tracy Lopes                    F      Flowery Branch GA    41:45.9 34:10.4 11:00 36  24        158          
297   1525 Amy Stalker                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:49.5 34:11.1 11:01 45  18        159          
298   1808 Robert Winkler                 M      Tucker         GA    35:12.5 34:12.6 11:01 52  16        139          
299   805  Liz Jochum                     F      Buford         GA    38:22.2 34:14.4 11:02 57  3         160          
300   831  Monique Jones                  F      Duluth         GA    35:21.8 34:16.8 11:02 45  19        161          
301   380  S. Curry                       M      Martin         GA    37:02.5 34:17.1 11:03 9   9         140          
302   940  Wilbur Lieberman               M      Buford         GA    45:45.5 34:18.1 11:03 66  1         141          
303   379  Scott Curry                    M      Martin         GA    37:03.8 34:19.3 11:03 40  14        142          
304   20   Jennifer Ade                   F      Cumming        GA    36:55.7 34:21.0 11:04 39  25        162          
305   702  Deborah Henson                 F      Dawsonville    GA    35:29.0 34:22.3 11:04 63  3         163          
306   147  Amy Blakeslee                  F      Cumming        GA    46:25.7 34:30.5 11:07 43  23        164          
307   1232 Douglas Peterson               M      Cumming        GA    46:26.6 34:31.0 11:07 64  8         143          
308   1025 Carly McDaniel                 F      Cumming        GA    35:21.9 34:33.2 11:08 20  16        165          
309   459  W. Durden                      M      Dallas         GA    39:00.1 34:36.1 11:09 10  16        144          
310   869  Ryan Kersey                    M      Dacula         GA    37:19.5 34:37.1 11:09 37  17        145          
311   1458 Icilma Silcott                 F      Grayson        GA    35:42.9 34:37.4 11:09 47  20        166          
312   539  Jerry Foster                   M      Suwanee        GA    35:34.3 34:37.5 11:09 62  9         146          
313   1024 Kathy McCuiston                F      Lawrenceville  GA    38:50.8 34:39.8 11:10 53  9         167          
314   1435 Adriane Shapiro                F      Alpharetta     GA    39:00.2 34:42.3 11:11 39  26        168          
315   991  Ashley Martin                  F      Cumming        GA    38:55.7 34:43.7 11:11 36  27        169          
316   545  Gina Fraiser                   F      Milton         GA    38:47.1 34:44.0 11:11 36  28        170          
317   698  Holli Henderson                F      Cumming        GA    37:26.9 34:44.4 11:11 41  24        171          
318   1209 Claudia Pardue                 F      Buford         GA    37:27.1 34:44.5 11:11 64  4         172          
319   1221 Candace Parrish                F      Murrayville    GA    38:56.8 34:47.2 11:12 49  21        173          
320   1494 Lisa Smith                     F      Dacula         GA    38:54.7 34:48.4 11:13 42  25        174          
321   1176 Luis Norberto Rivera           M      Gainesville    GA    34:57.6 34:48.6 11:13 43  15        147          
322   1658 Jean Tyszka                    F      Dacula         GA    38:54.8 34:48.9 11:13 54  10        175          
323   1555 Sarah Sullivan                 F      Gainesville    GA    40:39.2 34:49.1 11:13 34  29        176          
324   567  Megan Gaither                  F      Decatur        GA    35:58.4 34:50.8 11:13 21  17        177          
325   708  Dana Herndon                   F      Winder         GA    39:00.2 34:50.8 11:13 39  29        178          
326   1030 A. McGarry                     F      Winder         GA    39:02.6 34:51.0 11:13 12  8         179          
327   1233 Holly Peterson                 F      Cumming        GA    35:50.9 34:51.4 11:14 31  30        180          
328   1337 Melvin Reynolds                M      Gainesville    GA    35:00.1 34:52.8 11:14 43  16        148          
329   179  Alex Brannon                   M      Decatur        GA    37:37.4 34:54.1 11:15 29  15        149          
330   180  Theresa Brannon                F      Decatur        GA    37:37.4 34:54.2 11:15 29  21        181          
331   1700 Jan Waldorf                    F      Braselton      GA    40:46.1 34:55.7 11:15 56  4         182          
332   835  Cassandra Jordan               F      Auburn         GA    37:33.5 34:59.2 11:16 34  31        183          
333   1162 Katie Newman                   F      Woodstock      GA    36:08.6 34:59.5 11:16 21  18        184          
334   1631 Matthew Tope                   M      Braselton      GA    42:40.2 35:01.4 11:17 34  12        150          
335   384  Terri Daniel                   F      Sugar Hill     GA    48:20.7 35:02.4 11:17 52  11        185          
336   416  Ashley Despot                  F      Olympia        WA    42:36.8 35:02.6 11:17 29  22        186          
337   1591 Tom Taylor                     M      Dacula         GA    42:37.9 35:03.5 11:18 45  21        151          
338   906  Tonya Langley                  F      Hoscton        GA    48:27.5 35:07.4 11:19 43  26        187          
339   904  M. Langley                     F      Hoschton       GA    48:27.6 35:08.4 11:19 7   3         188          
340   1159 Caroline Newbern               F      Gainesville    GA    41:02.1 35:08.7 11:19 52  12        189          
341   901  Ashlie Lairsey                 F      Dacula         GA    48:29.2 35:11.4 11:20 29  23        190          
342   897  Kimberly Krava                 F      Winder         GA    39:24.0 35:12.8 11:21 36  30        191          
343   1226 Megan Pavia                    F      Smyrna         GA    39:32.2 35:13.6 11:21 26  24        192          
344   1672 Luzie Vanwei                   F      Buford         GA    41:02.0 35:15.3 11:21 58  5         193          
345   551  Edith Freihaut                 F      Flowery Branch GA    39:40.4 35:17.1 11:22 56  6         194          
346   599  M. Gindlesperger               M      Dacula         GA    46:13.6 35:17.4 11:22 11  17        152          
347   630  Stephanie Green                F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:25.7 35:20.3 11:23 49  22        195          
348   609  Laura Golota                   F      Cumming        GA    38:06.9 35:21.2 11:23 36  31        196          
349   688  Kate Hauge                     F      Alpharetta     GA    39:40.1 35:22.5 11:24 40  27        197          
350   138  A. Black                       M      Flowery Branch GA    38:03.2 35:24.1 11:24 10  18        153          
351   749  Stacy Hudgins                  F      Clarkesville   GA    36:26.6 35:24.8 11:24 37  32        198          
352   1336 Hannah Reynolds                F      Gainesville    GA    38:11.7 35:26.2 11:25 32  32        199          
353   1001 Kim Mason                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    47:03.2 35:30.7 11:26 54  13        200          
354   1665 Amy Valente                    F      Dallas         GA    43:03.0 35:30.9 11:26 32  33        201          
355   252  Kim Canup                      F      Mount Airy     GA    36:35.2 35:32.8 11:27 50  14        202          
356   1150 Mary Nelson                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:56.0 35:33.2 11:27 13  9         203          
357   402  Tighe Day-Lewis                M      Blairsville    GA    43:05.8 35:35.1 11:28 66  2         154          
358   1130 Priscilla Moya                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:27.1 35:35.5 11:28 14  10        204          
359   148  Ginny Blakeslee                F      Cumming        GA    36:36.7 35:37.2 11:28 16  9         205          
360   920  Julia Lee                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:01.1 35:38.3 11:29 13  11        206          
361   1635 Madison Townsend               F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:01.5 35:38.3 11:29 13  12        207          
362   1375 Megan Rowland                  F      Clarkesville   GA    36:39.5 35:38.4 11:29 23  19        208          
363   426  Dianne Dorris                  F      Chula Vista    CA    39:59.7 35:39.8 11:29 53  15        209          
364   1526 Amanda Stallings               F      Braselton      GA    39:57.3 35:43.0 11:30 35  33        210          
365   1527 Ashley Starnes                 F      Braselton      GA    39:59.1 35:44.5 11:31 30  34        211          
366   1114 Mia Morris                     F      Atlanta        GA    39:51.6 35:47.4 11:32 45  23        212          
367   1243 Jason Pierce                   M      Dahlonega      GA    39:52.3 35:48.1 11:32 38  18        155          
368   1271 Christianne Pritts             F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:57.2 35:48.4 11:32 58  7         213          
369   279  Katie Chandler                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    41:50.5 35:49.9 11:32 33  35        214          
370   1131 Verushcka Moya                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:43.4 35:51.7 11:33 41  28        215          
371   280  S. Chandler                    M      Lawrenceville  GA    41:53.6 35:52.0 11:33 6   10        156          
372   941  Woo Lim                        M      Suwanee        GA    43:35.4 35:55.1 11:34 37  19        157          
373   1623 Scott Tipton                   M      Buford         GA    38:30.8 35:58.1 11:35 49  22        158          
374   1026 Elizabeth McDonel              F      Monroe         GA    36:05.3 35:59.2 11:35 50  16        216          
375   62   Nolan Ayers                    M      Gainesville    GA    36:57.1 35:59.6 11:36 20  5         159          
376   60   Mona Ayers                     F      Gainesville    GA    36:57.9 36:00.4 11:36 49  24        217          
377   271  Erin Caulfield                 F      Gainesville    GA    36:58.5 36:00.6 11:36 19  10        218          
378   1739 Bryan White                    M      Woodstock      GA    36:59.1 36:01.2 11:36 21  6         160          
379   1823 D. Woody                       M      Canton         GA    42:01.7 36:05.3 11:37 6   11        161          
380   336  Todd Conrad                    M      Loganville     GA    40:21.9 36:05.3 11:37 34  13        162          
381   226  Suzette Burt                   F      Dawsonville    GA    38:48.8 36:06.0 11:38 46  25        219          
382   1824 Robert Woody                   M      Canton         GA    42:03.1 36:06.4 11:38 39  20        163          
383   743  Gwen Hosch                     F      Flowery Branch GA    38:44.1 36:12.3 11:40 50  17        220          
384   967  Meg Luke                       F      Cornelia       GA    42:15.1 36:13.3 11:40 29  25        221          
385   194  Chelsea Brown                  F      Clermont       GA    47:11.8 36:15.1 11:41 20  20        222          
386   715  Pam Higgins                    F      Roswell        GA    37:10.8 36:15.3 11:41 61  5         223          
387   78   Brittany Barker                F      Gainesville    GA    47:18.6 36:22.1 11:43 16  11        224          
388   1793 Beth Wilson                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    40:48.5 36:24.9 11:44 34  36        225          
389   1070 Amanda Miller                  F      Atlanta        GA    42:24.5 36:28.2 11:45 34  37        226          
390   223  Mindy Burke                    F      Dawsonville    GA    39:16.5 36:32.8 11:46 39  34        227          
391   887  Marissa Kirby                  F      Gainesville    GA    37:42.8 36:35.2 11:47 43  29        228          
392   886  Ashley Kirby                   F      Gainesville    GA    37:42.8 36:35.3 11:47 20  21        229          
393   607  Trent Gober                    M      Pendergrass    GA    39:20.8 36:37.1 11:48 46  23        164          
394   352  Alyssa Covol                   F      Cumming        GA    39:12.1 36:39.3 11:48 28  26        230          
395   114  Rosalyn Benson                 F      Hiram          GA    41:07.0 36:41.7 11:49 45  26        231          
396   130  Sherrie Beury                  F      Wesley Chapel  FL    42:35.1 36:41.9 11:49 61  6         232          
397   714  Allyson Higgins                F      Roswell        GA    37:45.7 36:49.7 11:52 21  22        233          
398   964  Brooke Lowe                    F      Cornelia       GA    41:14.9 36:53.3 11:53 37  35        234          
399   411  Alyssa Dennis                  F      Marietta       GA    37:41.3 36:53.9 11:53 26  27        235          
400   1529 Melissa Stauffer               F      Flowery Branch GA    41:17.0 36:57.9 11:54 40  30        236          
401   516  Cindy Farrington               F      Duluth         GA    41:05.0 36:58.0 11:54 57  8         237          
402   1539 L. Stephens                    M      Buford         GA    39:44.9 36:58.2 11:54 10  19        165          
403   969  Isabella Lyons                 F      Bogart         GA    37:00.9 36:59.1 11:55 13  13        238          
404   952  Cindy Lodzinski                F      Lawrenceville  GA    48:08.2 37:01.8 11:56 55  9         239          
405   896  Eddie Krauth                   M      Buford         GA    41:28.4 37:03.0 11:56 35  21        166          
406   663  Autumn Hall                    F      Cumming        GA    41:28.3 37:03.0 11:56 28  28        240          
407   230  Chuck Byram                    M      Suwanee        GA    44:38.2 37:04.9 11:57 47  24        167          
408   846  Kimberly Karrenbauer           F      Alpharetta     GA    44:39.9 37:06.2 11:57 47  27        241          
409   234  Rob Byram                      M      Suwanee        GA    44:38.9 37:06.3 11:57 44  17        168          
410   451  Stuart Dunkin                  M      Dacula         GA    41:11.2 37:06.7 11:57 51  17        169          
411   232  Jamie Lynn Byram               F      Suwanee        GA    44:38.9 37:07.0 11:57 40  31        242          
412   450  Dawn Dunkin                    F      Dacula         GA    41:17.7 37:12.8 11:59 52  18        243          
413   71   Kate Baldino                   F      Marietta       GA    43:17.7 37:13.2 11:59 17  12        244          
414   1773 Megan Williams                 F      Marietta       GA    43:17.8 37:13.6 11:59 17  13        245          
415   231  Claire Byram                   F      Suwanee        GA    44:46.9 37:14.3 12:00 13  14        246          
416   233  Mindy Byram                    F      Suwanee        GA    44:48.0 37:15.6 12:00 45  28        247          
417   610  A. Gonzalez                    M      Lawrenceville  GA    47:23.8 37:17.5 12:01 10  20        170          
418   490  David English                  M      Marietta       GA    43:23.1 37:18.6 12:01 37  22        171          
419   1741 Dave White                     M      Cumming        GA    43:12.3 37:24.3 12:03 32  14        172          
420   1483 Crystal Smith                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    41:32.6 37:25.0 12:03 31  38        248          
421   100  Linlee Baugh                   F      Chattanooga    TN    43:14.9 37:25.1 12:03 31  39        249          
422   1331 A. Reiniche                    M      Auburn         GA    40:02.2 37:25.3 12:03 11  21        173          
423   254  Lori Carella                   F      Suwanee        GA    43:15.9 37:26.1 12:03 53  19        250          
424   1402 Jacob Scali                    M      Suwanee        GA    41:46.8 37:26.4 12:04 13  22        174          
425   1821 Cathy Woodling                 F      Suwanee        GA    43:15.7 37:26.6 12:04 50  20        251          
426   1401 C. Scali                       F      Suwanee        GA    41:48.3 37:27.2 12:04 10  15        252          
427   1738 A. White                       F      Cumming        GA    43:16.8 37:27.6 12:04 9   4         253          
428   884  Lilly Kingsenamongkhol         F      Suwanee        GA    41:38.6 37:28.0 12:04 29  29        254          
429   1704 Phillip Walker                 M      Newnan         GA    43:18.7 37:31.8 12:05 47  25        175          
430   1186 K. O'Donnell                   F      Cumming        GA    48:11.3 37:33.7 12:06 12  16        255          
431   1534 Elizabeth Stephens             F      Buford         GA    40:20.3 37:33.7 12:06 39  36        256          
432   111  Rhonda Beldon                  F      Buford         GA    38:28.6 37:34.4 12:06 49  29        257          
433   428  B. Doss                        F      Duluth         GA    45:24.5 37:35.2 12:06 11  17        258          
434   549  Michelle Frederickson          F      Cumming        GA    43:22.1 37:36.1 12:07 35  37        259          
435   1411 Joey Schneider                 F      Cumming        GA    43:22.3 37:36.2 12:07 36  38        260          
436   1234 Mary Peterson                  F      Cumming        GA    45:26.7 37:36.7 12:07 64  7         261          
437   510  Shokoufeh Farah                F      Cumming        GA    41:50.1 37:38.4 12:07 44  32        262          
438   1620 Vincent Tillirson              M      Gainesville    GA    40:21.3 37:42.1 12:09 46  26        176          
439   3553 Holly Tillirson                F      Gainesville    GA    40:21.6 37:42.4 12:09 13  18        263          
440   1332 Logan Reiniche                 M      Auburn         GA    40:20.8 37:43.9 12:09 13  23        177          
441   995  Randy Martin                   M      Buford         GA    49:25.0 37:45.4 12:10 46  27        178          
442   685  Hannah Hassell                 F      Buford         GA    41:58.5 37:45.4 12:10 16  14        264          
443   686  T. Hassell                     M      Buford         GA    41:59.9 37:46.6 12:10 11  24        179          
444   1443 Jenni Shaw                     F      Braselton      GA    45:30.2 37:47.4 12:10 33  40        265          
445   528  Cindy Finck                    F      Loganville     GA    49:16.6 37:49.7 12:11 45  30        266          
446   1503 Darita Snow                    F      Monroe         GA    49:16.0 37:50.1 12:11 62  8         267          
447   1187 Patrick O'Donnell              M      Cumming        GA    48:29.4 37:50.7 12:11 47  28        180          
448   529  Gary Finck                     M      Loganville     GA    49:16.7 37:50.7 12:11 53  18        181          
449   1917 Contact Results@runnersfit.com M      Flowery Branch GA    42:12.6 37:51.0 12:11               182          
450   1059 Manette Messenger              F      Atlanta        GA    49:17.5 37:51.3 12:12 63  9         268          
451   1185 Cindy O'Donnell                F      Cumming        GA    48:31.9 37:53.3 12:12 47  31        269          
452   1244 Marlena Pierce                 F      Dahlonega      GA    41:57.7 37:53.9 12:12 38  39        270          
453   930  Michelle Leto                  F      Buford         GA    45:36.7 37:54.2 12:12 37  40        271          
454   1836 Amanda Yetter                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    42:18.5 37:56.2 12:13 35  41        272          
455   1619 Celane Tillery                 F      Bishop         GA    42:20.4 37:58.3 12:14 41  33        273          
456   1831 Jenni Yancey                   F      Grayson        GA    42:23.7 38:01.3 12:15 35  42        274          
457   1832 Kelly Yara                     F      Cumming        GA    45:44.6 38:03.6 12:15 38  43        275          
458   774  Gretchen Ingram                F      Euharlee       GA    45:35.6 38:04.1 12:16 39  44        276          
459   1110 Alaina Morris                  F      Bethlehem      GA    42:16.3 38:04.9 12:16 18  15        277          
460   59   Loretta Ayers                  F      Nicholson      GA    46:01.1 38:10.6 12:18 45  32        278          
461   377  Tom Cufr                       M      Clermont       GA    45:46.8 38:11.0 12:18 70  1         183          
462   511  Amy Farmer                     F      Jefferson      GA    42:25.8 38:14.4 12:19 40  34        279          
463   515  R. Farmer                      F      Jefferson      GA    42:26.3 38:15.1 12:19 10  19        280          
464   1018 Anny McAllister                F      Mount Airy     GA    44:18.4 38:16.0 12:19 44  35        281          
465   1578 Darius Tanner                  M      Gainesville    GA    42:19.6 38:17.2 12:20 24  7         184          
466   1632 Meghann Tope                   F      Braselton      GA    45:56.5 38:17.8 12:20 29  30        282          
467   541  Michael Fountain               M      Cumming        GA    44:19.9 38:18.9 12:20 41  18        185          
468   1782 Tichalla Williams              F      Gainesville    GA    42:21.5 38:19.1 12:20 27  31        283          
469   582  Leonard Garrison               M      Alpharetta     GA    44:20.6 38:19.4 12:21 37  23        186          
470   1688 A. Vom Saal                    F      Marietta       GA    46:04.5 38:22.2 12:21 9   5         284          
471   475  Chris Edmondson                M      Sandy Springs  GA    48:46.0 38:23.8 12:22 48  29        187          
472   1692 Sherry Vomsaal                 F      Marietta       GA    46:06.9 38:24.4 12:22 44  36        285          
473   788  Jay Janco                      M      Roswell        GA    41:03.3 38:25.9 12:23 41  19        188          
474   37   Tom An                         M      Duluth         GA    42:46.7 38:25.9 12:23 40  20        189          
475   787  J. Janco                       M      Roswell        GA    41:03.7 38:26.0 12:23 9   12        190          
476   543  Pamela Fox                     F      Gainesville    GA    46:08.9 38:27.3 12:23 49  33        286          
477   1785 Cotoyya Williamson             F      Stone Mountain GA    44:21.6 38:27.9 12:23 30  41        287          
478   1697 Josh Walden                    M      Dahlonega      GA    46:09.4 38:28.1 12:23 31  15        191          
479   860  A. Keown                       M      Sugar Hill     GA    42:55.1 38:28.4 12:23 10  25        192          
480   1698 Megan Walden                   F      Dahlonega      GA    46:10.0 38:28.7 12:24 31  42        288          
481   1181 Maggie Nunn                    F      Dacula         GA    46:05.3 38:28.7 12:24 21  23        289          
482   677  Joanne Harris                  F      Gainesville    GA    49:02.7 38:31.2 12:24 51  21        290          
483   605  Natalie Glass                  F      Oakwood        GA    49:00.1 38:32.0 12:25 42  37        291          
484   1393 Rajarajeswa Sankaran           F      Alpharetta     GA    48:51.1 38:35.2 12:26 28  32        292          
485   1028 H. McDonel                     F      Monroe         GA    39:43.6 38:35.8 12:26 11  20        293          
486   325  Sandi Cole                     F      Braselton      GA    44:34.3 38:36.4 12:26 44  38        294          
487   324  Eddie Cole                     M      Braselton      GA    44:34.3 38:36.4 12:26 47  30        193          
488   1827 Laura Wright                   F      Lula           GA    41:18.1 38:37.0 12:26 43  39        295          
489   1587 Marie Taylor                   F      Calhoun        GA    44:30.5 38:37.0 12:26 40  40        296          
490   828  Jodi Jones                     F      Calhoun        GA    44:30.4 38:37.2 12:26 53  22        297          
491   1480 Annette Smith                  F      Tucker         GA    42:45.7 38:38.0 12:27 64  10        298          
492   1438 Kristen Shappert               F      Suwanee        GA    41:18.0 38:38.5 12:27 42  41        299          
493   1689 Daniel Vom Saal                M      Marietta       GA    46:21.1 38:39.1 12:27 46  31        194          
494   1437 C. Shappert                    F      Suwanee        GA    41:19.0 38:39.4 12:27 8   6         300          
495   1436 Chris Shappert                 M      Suwanee        GA    41:19.6 38:39.6 12:27 43  21        195          
496   1439 M. Shappert                    F      Suwanee        GA    41:19.1 38:39.8 12:27 11  21        301          
497   1687 A. Vom Saal                    F      Marietta       GA    46:22.4 38:40.0 12:27 9   7         302          
498   458  Heather Durden                 F      Dallas         GA    43:09.0 38:40.8 12:27 42  42        303          
499   335  Judi Conrad                    F      Loganville     GA    43:02.0 38:43.7 12:28 27  33        304          
500   1771 Joanna Williams                F      Demorest       GA    44:37.2 38:46.6 12:29 29  34        305          
501   874  Julianna Kim                   F      Suwanee        GA    46:30.0 38:50.2 12:30 33  43        306          
502   181  Gabrielle Bray                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    39:41.7 38:53.1 12:31 41  43        307          
503   182  Iv Bray                        M      Lawrenceville  GA    39:43.0 38:53.9 12:32 47  32        196          
504   1601 Sara Thomas                    F      Atlanta        GA    43:15.2 38:54.0 12:32 30  44        308          
505   1796 Dawn Wilson                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    46:50.8 39:01.0 12:34 52  23        309          
506   606  Laura Gober                    F      Pendergrass    GA    41:52.7 39:07.2 12:36 47  34        310          
507   1833 Julie Yarrington               F      Smyrna         GA    43:30.4 39:11.7 12:37 31  45        311          
508   464  Cathy Dyches                   F      Lula           GA    46:50.2 39:13.0 12:38 52  24        312          
509   1646 Brian Turner                   M      Loganville     GA    43:16.7 39:14.3 12:38 46  33        197          
510   99   Trishia Batterson              F      Loganville     GA    43:16.8 39:14.8 12:38 30  46        313          
511   267  Jennifer Cash                  F      Flowery Branch GA    40:12.7 39:14.9 12:38 34  47        314          
512   454  Bruce Duong                    M      Buford         GA    52:05.2 39:16.2 12:39 27  16        198          
513   572  Christine Gallison             F      Roswell        GA    43:37.6 39:19.5 12:40 35  45        315          
514   273  Danielle Cerverizzo            F      Alpharetta     GA    47:10.9 39:20.6 12:40 23  24        316          
515   195  Chelsey Brown                  F      Marietta       GA    47:11.6 39:21.7 12:41 23  25        317          
516   93   Melanie Barstow                F      Smyrna         GA    46:53.6 39:22.1 12:41 29  35        318          
517   1368 E. Rothman                     F      Johns Creek    GA    40:26.9 39:24.0 12:41 8   8         319          
518   1369 Julie Rothman                  F      Johns Creek    GA    40:26.9 39:24.6 12:42 39  46        320          
519   239  Pat Callaway                   F      Sugar Hill     GA    47:14.4 39:30.7 12:44 62  11        321          
520   127  Laura Best                     F      Buford         GA    45:20.8 39:31.3 12:44 16  16        322          
521   1418 Candace Scoggins               F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:31.5 39:32.8 12:44 31  48        323          
522   1002 Melissa Mason                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:31.0 39:33.2 12:44 30  49        324          
523   314  Penny Clavijo                  F      Dacula         GA    40:47.7 39:39.6 12:46 49  35        325          
524   1922 Shari Stuart                   F      Kennesaw       GA    39:45.6 39:39.7 12:46 47  36        326          
525   105  Samantha Baumgardner           F      Clermont       GA    47:17.4 39:40.8 12:47 42  44        327          
526   963  Heather Loveless               F      Flowery Branch GA    43:54.1 39:41.2 12:47 46  37        328          
527   125  Bryant Best                    M      Buford         GA    45:32.4 39:41.7 12:47 48  34        199          
528   126  Jan Best                       F      Buford         GA    45:32.3 39:42.5 12:47 47  38        329          
529   1733 Jennifer Westbrook             F      Lula           GA    43:55.6 39:42.8 12:47 37  47        330          
530   501  Leah Eubanks                   F      Flowery Branch GA    45:39.0 39:44.8 12:48 14  22        331          
531   733  Zoe Hollowell                  F      Buford         GA    42:32.7 39:47.7 12:49 17  17        332          
532   1076 Kevin Miller                   M      Suwanee        GA    46:00.6 39:52.2 12:50 34  16        200          
533   1073 Jennifer Miller                F      Suwanee        GA    46:00.4 39:53.8 12:51 32  50        333          
534   1100 Rodney Moore                   M      Dawsonville    GA    46:02.0 39:55.8 12:52 41  22        201          
535   1454 Paul Sherman                   M      Stone Mountain GA    53:44.8 39:59.0 12:53 29  17        202          
536   1912 Mike Vinciquera                M      Atlanta        GA    53:43.7 40:01.3 12:53 45  35        203          
537   1554 Shauna Sudderth                F      Maysville      GA    47:37.4 40:01.5 12:53 37  48        334          
538   485  Miachelle Elo                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    44:12.6 40:02.9 12:54 57  10        335          
539   1774 Melanie Williams               F      Flowery Branch GA    50:27.2 40:05.3 12:55 53  25        336          
540   799  Spence Jenkins                 M      Lilburn        GA    52:26.2 40:05.4 12:55 43  23        204          
541   1781 Ted Williams                   M      Flowery Branch GA    50:27.4 40:06.7 12:55 58  8         205          
542   1266 Joyce Powers                   F      Gainesville    GA    41:13.4 40:06.8 12:55 50  26        337          
543   137  A. Black                       F      Flowery Branch GA    42:49.7 40:11.1 12:57 8   9         338          
544   1097 K. Moore                       M      Dawsonville    GA    46:20.2 40:14.1 12:58 6   13        206          
545   277  Tammy Chambers                 F      Canton         GA    47:58.2 40:18.0 12:59 43  45        339          
546   1096 Heather Moore                  F      Dawsonville    GA    46:24.0 40:19.0 12:59 37  49        340          
547   276  Darrell Chambers               M      Canton         GA    47:59.9 40:19.8 12:59 46  36        207          
548   1038 Marsha McKelvey                F      Flowery Branch GA    44:42.7 40:20.0 12:59 45  39        341          
549   1533 Brent Stephens                 M      Buford         GA    43:11.5 40:25.6 13:01 41  24        208          
550   1342 Emily Riegelmayer              F      Acworth        GA    43:08.5 40:26.5 13:01 51  27        342          
551   1343 Tom Riegelmayer                M      Acworth        GA    43:08.7 40:27.0 13:02 51  19        209          
552   642  Tim Grimes                     M      Cumming        GA    46:34.0 40:27.0 13:02 42  25        210          
553   641  P. Grimes                      M      Cumming        GA    46:33.5 40:27.6 13:02 6   14        211          
554   891  Nick Kitchen                   M      Lawrenceville  GA    50:42.6 40:27.8 13:02 16  9         212          
555   193  Alyssa Brown                   F      Clermont       GA    51:26.4 40:29.3 13:02 22  26        343          
556   1032 Carrie McGarry                 F      Winder         GA    44:45.6 40:33.0 13:04 44  46        344          
557   989  Z. Marsh                       F      Buford         GA    46:26.2 40:33.1 13:04 10  23        345          
558   1033 G. McGarry                     M      Winder         GA    44:45.9 40:33.4 13:04 10  26        213          
559   241  Laura Campbell                 F      Atlanta        GA    44:54.0 40:33.7 13:04 35  50        346          
560   1295 Sandra Rai                     F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:43.8 40:35.5 13:04 60  12        347          
561   281  Justin Chaney                  M      Atlanta        GA    41:41.7 40:35.9 13:05 43  26        214          
562   142  David Blackburn                M      Atlanta        GA    46:30.9 40:38.0 13:05 59  9         215          
563   1559 B. Sweet                       F      Cumming        GA    41:45.6 40:38.7 13:05 7   10        348          
564   77   Keith Barbagelott              M      Roswell        GA    48:20.2 40:42.3 13:07 64  10        216          
565   987  Trudy Marsh                    F      Buford         GA    46:35.8 40:42.8 13:07 49  40        349          
566   571  M. Gallegos                    F      Loganville     GA    43:23.5 40:47.3 13:08 11  24        350          
567   313  John Clavijo                   M      Dacula         GA    41:56.1 40:47.5 13:08 48  37        217          
568   1031 Arnie McGarry                  M      Winder         GA    45:01.8 40:49.6 13:09 47  38        218          
569   794  Richard Jasnocha               M      Dacula         GA    46:37.9 40:50.2 13:09 48  39        219          
570   569  Dana Gallegos                  F      Loganville     GA    43:27.2 40:50.7 13:09 39  51        351          
571   570  M. Gallegos                    F      Loganville     GA    43:27.7 40:51.1 13:09 8   11        352          
572   1189 April Olsen                    F      Acworth        GA    45:16.5 40:52.0 13:10 44  47        353          
573   1549 Rebecca Stuart                 F      Gainesville    GA    48:32.1 40:55.3 13:11 54  28        354          
574   1848 Kelly Zeh                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    45:13.9 40:56.7 13:11 55  11        355          
575   1231 Lynn Pelatt                    F      Buford         GA    45:14.3 40:57.3 13:11 51  29        356          
576   793  Jeanne Jasnocha                F      Dacula         GA    46:45.8 40:58.7 13:12 52  30        357          
577   1089 Joy Mock                       F      Lawrenceville  GA    43:32.9 41:00.7 13:13 54  31        358          
578   212  Lisa Brownlee                  F      Buford         GA    43:33.7 41:01.5 13:13 51  32        359          
579   934  Amanda Lewis                   F      Cumming        GA    52:09.8 41:02.2 13:13 66  3         360          
580   615  J. Goodman                     M      Johns Creek    GA    52:09.7 41:02.2 13:13 12  27        220          
581   1562 Sarah Sweet                    F      Cumming        GA    42:10.3 41:03.2 13:13 13  25        361          
582   1722 Wendy Welch                    F      Alpharetta     GA    52:14.7 41:04.0 13:14 44  48        362          
583   614  Dan Goodman                    M      Johns Creek    GA    52:14.6 41:04.4 13:14 41  27        221          
584   1914 E. Hassell                     F      Buford         GA    45:20.5 41:05.7 13:14 11  26        363          
585   684  Bill Hassell                   M      Buford         GA    45:22.8 41:07.8 13:15 42  28        222          
586   1463 Jamie Simonds                  F      Gainesville    GA    45:19.3 41:08.8 13:15 35  52        364          
587   104  M. Baumgardner                 M      Clermont       GA    48:48.0 41:13.0 13:16 6   15        223          
588   102  Bryan Baumgardner              M      Clermont       GA    48:48.2 41:14.2 13:17 45  40        224          
589   858  Mary Rose Kemp                 F      Dawsonville    GA    52:59.6 41:15.0 13:17 26  36        365          
590   936  Mary Lewis                     F      Cumming        GA    52:23.4 41:16.0 13:17 66  4         366          
591   942  Jessica Lingerfelt             F      Braselton      GA    52:59.5 41:16.2 13:17 31  51        367          
592   1269 Erin Price                     F      Flowery Branch GA    47:21.8 41:18.5 13:18 39  53        368          
593   1676 Julie Vaughn                   F      Flowery Branch GA    47:22.4 41:18.6 13:18 33  52        369          
594   1576 Karen Talley                   F      Suwanee        GA    52:10.0 41:18.7 13:18 39  54        370          
595   1847 Janet Zawacki                  F      Hoschton       GA    42:30.1 41:19.4 13:19 41  49        371          
596   752  Judy Hulsey                    F      Gainesville    GA    47:13.5 41:19.6 13:19 64  13        372          
597   935  Gloria Lewis                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    47:08.6 41:19.8 13:19 68  5         373          
598   839  Kendra Kaiser                  F      Cumming        GA    49:13.5 41:21.2 13:19 38  55        374          
599   199  Kevin Brown                    M      Clermont       GA    52:18.5 41:22.1 13:19 51  20        225          
600   1005 Kim Massie                     F      Buford         GA    42:34.5 41:23.6 13:20 45  41        375          
601   1072 E. Miller                      F      Acworth        GA    52:18.1 41:26.5 13:21 7   12        376          
602   2359 Jennifer Curtis                F      Woodstock      GA    52:18.3 41:26.6 13:21 34  53        377          
603   1082 Vanessa Miller                 F      Acworth        GA    52:17.4 41:26.9 13:21 32  54        378          
604   389  Cynthia Davies                 F      Acworth        GA    45:56.6 41:29.9 13:22 44  50        379          
605   388  Catherine Davies               F      Acworth        GA    45:57.3 41:30.6 13:22 14  27        380          
606   478  Wendy Edmondson                F      Concord        GA    51:54.5 41:32.1 13:23 47  42        381          
607   763  Ciera Hutchins                 F      Lithia Springs GA    45:58.5 41:32.2 13:23 19  18        382          
608   825  Amy Jones                      F      Flowery Branch GA    47:38.2 41:34.3 13:23 50  33        383          
609   1277 Diane Puckett                  F      Canton         GA    44:09.1 41:35.9 13:24 64  14        384          
610   1217 Jessica Parks                  F      Atlanta        GA    49:16.8 41:36.5 13:24 27  37        385          
611   1380 Sarah Rudow                    F      Buford         GA    45:45.5 41:37.2 13:24 36  56        386          
612   373  Chad Crumley                   M      Gainesville    GA    47:40.3 41:38.1 13:25 38  24        226          
613   912  Lauren Larson                  F      Buford         GA    49:15.5 41:41.5 13:26 29  38        387          
614   1550 Juanita Studivant              F      Flowery Branch GA    44:17.3 41:42.3 13:26 45  43        388          
615   2987 Diane Matos                    F      Hoschton       GA    52:53.3 41:47.8 13:28 41  51        389          
616   1214 Robin Parker                   F      Cleveland      GA    52:01.9 41:51.4 13:29 48  44        390          
617   1305 Linda Randolph                 F      Flowery Branch GA    46:14.3 41:55.1 13:30 48  45        391          
618   28   Kathy A Allen                  F      Clayton        GA    44:41.8 42:01.7 13:32 61  15        392          
619   1577 Regina Talley                  F      Dillard        GA    44:42.5 42:02.0 13:32 49  46        393          
620   1828 Rachel Wright                  F      Marietta       GA    48:10.6 42:04.3 13:33 29  39        394          
621   814  Jennifer Johnson               F      Glen Allen     VA    48:11.2 42:04.7 13:33 27  40        395          
622   907  Colleen Laperre                F      Atlanta        GA    48:10.7 42:04.7 13:33 32  55        396          
623   1327 J. Regnier                     M      Gainesville    GA    46:11.8 42:05.3 13:33 7   16        227          
624   764  Hollie Hutchins                F      Lithia Springs GA    46:34.1 42:08.2 13:34 44  52        397          
625   890  Jim Kitchen                    M      Lawrenceville  GA    52:22.8 42:08.4 13:34 48  41        228          
626   461  O. Durrence                    F      Buford         GA    44:47.3 42:10.1 13:35 11  28        398          
627   460  Debbie Durrence                F      Buford         GA    44:47.3 42:10.3 13:35 40  53        399          
628   462  Paul Durrence                  M      Buford         GA    44:48.2 42:10.7 13:35 45  42        229          
629   1161 Cristina Newman                F      Warner Robins  GA    43:18.9 42:12.6 13:36 33  56        400          
630   396  Jennifer Davis                 F      Johns Creek    GA    53:40.6 42:14.7 13:36 28  41        401          
631   1372 Susan Rowe                     F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:06.6 42:17.6 13:37 55  12        402          
632   1098 Mary Moore                     F      Gainesville    GA    46:28.8 42:18.0 13:37 14  29        403          
633   868  Nicole Kersey                  F      Dacula         GA    48:16.5 42:21.7 13:39 37  57        404          
634   244  Taylor Campbell                F      Dawsonville    GA    54:56.8 42:24.7 13:40 14  30        405          
635   1419 A. Scott                       M      Alpharetta     GA    52:50.4 42:28.4 13:41 10  28        230          
636   427  Jemarcus Dorsey                M      Flowery Branch GA    54:53.8 42:28.8 13:41 27  18        231          
637   937  Sherryl Licause                F      Sugar Hill     GA    46:41.1 42:29.0 13:41 60  16        406          
638   867  A. Kersey                      F      Dacula         GA    48:25.2 42:30.2 13:41 8   13        407          
639   30   Kimberly Allen                 F      Cornelia       GA    46:51.9 42:31.6 13:42 38  58        408          
640   1657 Ginger Turnipseed              F      Douglasville   GA    46:35.2 42:32.2 13:42 61  17        409          
641   1642 Joanna Tucker                  F      Eastanollee    GA    46:52.0 42:32.7 13:42 31  57        410          
642   1423 Joey Scott                     M      Alpharetta     GA    52:56.8 42:34.3 13:43 37  25        232          
643   3526 Lauren Sullins                 F      Grayson        GA    50:25.6 42:36.2 13:43 27  42        411          
644   131  Thomas Beury                   M      Wesley Chapel  FL    48:30.4 42:36.7 13:43 64  11        233          
645   1421 A. Scott                       F      Alpharetta     GA    52:59.3 42:37.7 13:44 8   14        412          
646   1422 Erin Scott                     F      Alpharetta     GA    52:58.3 42:38.1 13:44 38  59        413          
647   456  Susan Duong                    F      Duluth         GA    50:25.8 42:40.3 13:45 31  58        414          
648   1839 Allison Young                  F      Seneca         SC    47:08.2 42:47.7 13:47 36  60        415          
649   776  Jessica Irvin                  F      Mt. Airy       GA    47:08.6 42:49.3 13:47 35  61        416          
650   48   D. Armstrong                   M      Dacula         GA    54:40.2 42:52.5 13:48 9   17        234          
651   729  Beth Holden                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    45:41.4 42:54.4 13:49 56  13        417          
652   537  Dawn Foster                    F      Suwanee        GA    43:52.4 42:54.8 13:49 49  47        418          
653   889  Kayhan Kishi                   M      Cumming        GA    47:07.8 42:55.4 13:49 16  10        235          
654   1195 Chris Overman                  M      Cumming        GA    50:36.0 42:56.0 13:50 44  29        236          
655   513  Laurie Farmer                  F      Buford         GA    45:43.9 42:56.2 13:50 44  54        419          
656   1220 Caleb Parrish                  M      Murrayville    GA    44:02.4 42:57.6 13:50 21  8         237          
657   141  Missy Black                    F      Flowery Branch GA    45:37.3 42:58.7 13:50 37  62        420          
658   792  Macey Jarrard                  F      Gainesville    GA    44:04.5 42:58.7 13:50 18  19        421          
659   758  Michelle Hunter                F      Sugar Hill     GA    48:53.9 42:59.2 13:51 38  63        422          
660   139  M. Black                       F      Flowery Branch GA    45:38.0 42:59.2 13:51 6   15        423          
661   756  A. Hunter                      F      Sugar Hill     GA    48:53.9 42:59.4 13:51 8   16        424          
662   664  Eric Hall                      M      Buford         GA    45:47.3 43:03.0 13:52 54  21        238          
663   795  Ansley Jenkins                 F      Lilburn        GA    55:24.7 43:03.9 13:52 13  31        425          
664   240  K. Campbell                    F      Tucker         GA    55:25.4 43:05.0 13:53 7   17        426          
665   1263 Amanda Porter                  F      Jefferson      GA    53:15.1 43:05.8 13:53 36  64        427          
666   242  Shannon Campbell               F      Tucker         GA    55:27.2 43:06.1 13:53 34  59        428          
667   1626 E. Tompkins                    M      Gainesville    GA    50:41.3 43:10.0 13:54 11  29        239          
668   487  E. Elzey                       M      Cumming        GA    50:44.8 43:13.9 13:55 11  30        240          
669   489  Sonya Elzey                    F      Cumming        GA    50:46.4 43:15.0 13:56 38  65        429          
670   488  Joey Elzey                     M      Cumming        GA    50:46.7 43:15.2 13:56 47  43        241          
671   1602 Cheri Thome                    F      Gainesville    GA    44:22.2 43:15.2 13:56 36  66        430          
672   1603 J. Thome                       M      Gainesville    GA    44:22.9 43:15.6 13:56 9   18        242          
673   76   Jessica Banner                 F      Lilburn        GA    47:20.1 43:17.4 13:57 31  60        431          
674   895  Sarah Kowalski                 F      Gainesville    GA    53:29.3 43:17.7 13:57 42  55        432          
675   697  Sandra Helton                  F      Murrayville    GA    53:30.0 43:19.1 13:57 45  48        433          
676   49   Kari Armstrong                 F      Dacula         GA    55:07.5 43:20.3 13:57 39  67        434          
677   819  Renee Johnston                 F      Suwanee        GA    53:30.3 43:24.1 13:59 31  61        435          
678   1682 Adam Virgilio                  M      Hoschton       GA    46:15.2 43:27.0 14:00 44  30        243          
679   1329 S. Regnier                     F      Gainesville    GA    47:34.3 43:28.9 14:00 12  32        436          
680   576  H. Galyean                     F      Gainesville    GA    47:34.2 43:29.0 14:00 11  33        437          
681   1613 Cheryl Thornton                F      Sugar Hill     GA    53:39.0 43:29.3 14:00 58  14        438          
682   780  Sue Jackovatz                  F      Braselton      GA    51:28.4 43:29.7 14:00 49  49        439          
683   289  Warren Chase                   M      Cumming        GA    53:47.8 43:30.0 14:01 39  26        244          
684   288  Sarah Chase                    F      Cumming        GA    53:52.0 43:30.4 14:01 38  68        440          
685   1683 Brantley Virgilio              M      Hischton       GA    46:19.5 43:31.3 14:01 13  31        245          
686   779  N. Jackovatz                   M      Braselton      GA    51:31.0 43:31.5 14:01 10  32        246          
687   777  Bob Jackovatz                  M      Braselton      GA    51:30.9 43:32.5 14:01 51  22        247          
688   189  Nadine Bries                   F      Braselton      GA    51:30.9 43:33.5 14:02 36  69        441          
689   1684 Cyndi Virgilio                 F      Hoschton       GA    46:23.7 43:35.0 14:02 41  56        442          
690   1792 Amy Wilson                     F      Alpharetta     GA    48:01.4 43:35.4 14:02 41  57        443          
691   1268 Dawn Price                     F      Alpharetta     GA    48:00.9 43:35.5 14:02 38  70        444          
692   166  Beth Bourneuf                  F      Cumming        GA    51:22.5 43:38.1 14:03 49  50        445          
693   944  F. Link                        M      Roswell        GA    54:17.1 43:39.1 14:03 9   19        248          
694   847  Rebecca Keaton                 F      Flowery Branch GA    46:24.9 43:39.3 14:04 31  62        446          
695   945  S. Link                        M      Roswell        GA    54:17.8 43:40.6 14:04 9   20        249          
696   801  Leslie Jensen-Link             F      Roswell        GA    54:21.6 43:43.9 14:05 45  51        447          
697   438  Allen Duckett                  M      Flowery Branch GA    47:59.9 43:46.2 14:06 45  44        250          
698   500  Jennifer Eubanks               F      Flowery Branch GA    49:41.0 43:46.6 14:06 41  58        448          
699   1911 Sheila Vinciquera              F      Atlanta        GA    44:56.8 43:49.3 14:07 45  52        449          
700   1383 Christine Ruland Sturdy        F      Jefferson      GA    48:03.9 43:49.4 14:07 42  59        450          
701   1913 A. Vinciquera                  M      Atlanta        GA    44:56.4 43:50.0 14:07 8   21        251          
702   589  Tricia Geran                   F      Alpharetta     GA    51:35.4 43:50.0 14:07 52  34        451          
703   1007 Kerry Masterson                F      Cumming        GA    51:34.4 43:50.2 14:07 46  53        452          
704   1674 W. Vargo                       M      Dacula         GA    49:55.2 43:51.7 14:08 10  33        252          
705   1334 J. Resnick                     M      Lawrenceville  GA    54:34.1 43:52.1 14:08 7   22        253          
706   1203 Cameron Paesani                M      Lawrenceville  GA    54:33.7 43:52.1 14:08 15  11        254          
707   1335 Jennifer Resnick               F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:33.6 43:52.6 14:08 35  71        453          
708   1086 C. Mitchell                    M      Hoschton       GA    50:04.1 43:59.8 14:10 6   23        255          
709   453  Jayden Dunning                 F      Social Circle  GA    55:54.3 44:03.1 14:11 23  27        454          
710   1718 K. Weber                       F      Cumming        GA    50:13.1 44:04.4 14:12 8   18        455          
711   1717 K. Weber                       M      Cumming        GA    50:12.6 44:05.3 14:12 6   24        256          
712   768  Delaine Hyndman                F      Loganville     GA    55:16.6 44:06.6 14:12 15  20        456          
713   1719 Renee Weber                    F      Cumming        GA    50:15.5 44:07.5 14:13 35  72        457          
714   1716 Dan Weber                      M      Cumming        GA    50:14.3 44:07.8 14:13 41  31        257          
715   640  April Grimes                   F      Cumming        GA    50:15.4 44:08.1 14:13 39  73        458          
716   1087 K. Mitchell                    M      Hoschton       GA    50:11.9 44:08.3 14:13 11  34        258          
717   939  Karen Lieberman                F      Buford         GA    55:37.9 44:10.1 14:13 58  15        459          
718   639  A. Grimes                      F      Cumming        GA    50:19.5 44:10.9 14:14 10  34        460          
719   124  Kristina Bessent               F      Marietta       GA    55:36.3 44:12.1 14:14 40  60        461          
720   1673 Jamie Vargo                    F      Dacula         GA    50:20.2 44:16.0 14:15 45  54        462          
721   1759 Michelle Whyte-Mitchell        F      Hoschton       GA    50:20.8 44:16.4 14:16 40  61        463          
722   527  Taina Figueroa                 F      Atlanta        GA    52:02.0 44:18.2 14:16 33  63        464          
723   1385 Amy Rustay                     F      Flowery Branch GA    55:36.6 44:18.3 14:16 39  74        465          
724   1289 M. Purvis                      M      Commerce       GA    52:11.0 44:19.4 14:16 6   25        259          
725   1285 Chris Purvis                   M      Commerce       GA    52:11.4 44:20.1 14:17 36  27        260          
726   1229 Lindsey Peer                   F      Snellville     GA    58:06.7 44:21.4 14:17 32  64        466          
727   272  Brenda Celis                   F      Buford         GA    54:37.5 44:22.4 14:17 37  75        467          
728   1391 Shelly Sampson                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:37.0 44:22.9 14:18 44  62        468          
729   1133 Josh Mueller                   M      Sugar Hill     GA    56:43.9 44:26.2 14:19 31  17        261          
730   1304 Casey Randolph                 M      Flowery Branch GA    56:24.5 44:32.0 14:21 27  19        262          
731   1249 Kristine Pocock                F      Gainesville    GA    56:28.8 44:34.2 14:21 26  43        469          
732   1630 V. Tonelli                     M      Monroe         GA    57:55.9 44:40.8 14:23 8   26        263          
733   321  Emily Clyde                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    55:38.5 44:41.0 14:23 30  65        470          
734   726  S. Hinton                      F      Lilburn        GA    55:53.4 44:41.3 14:24 12  35        471          
735   1204 C. Paesani                     M      Lawrenceville  GA    55:24.0 44:41.9 14:24 12  35        264          
736   173  S. Bowling                     F      Gainesville    GA    56:14.3 44:42.9 14:24 9   19        472          
737   1324 Shannon Regateiro              F      Buford         GA    56:16.0 44:45.1 14:25 39  76        473          
738   385  Shivhan Daniels                F      Lilburn        GA    56:04.0 44:53.1 14:27 35  77        474          
739   798  Ellen Jenkins                  F      Lilburn        GA    57:16.4 44:53.3 14:27 43  63        475          
740   797  C. Jenkins                     M      Lilburn        GA    57:19.3 44:56.3 14:28 12  36        265          
741   1333 Stephanie Reiniche             F      Auburn         GA    52:52.0 45:00.7 14:30 43  64        476          
742   1148 Christy Nelson                 F      Douglasville   GA    56:18.5 45:04.1 14:31 39  78        477          
743   1386 Liz Ryan                       F      Gainesville    GA    45:04.9 45:04.5 14:31 55  16        478          
744   79   Sharla Barker                  F      Gainesville    GA    56:01.7 45:05.4 14:31 48  55        479          
745   486  C. Elzey                       M      Cumming        GA    52:38.4 45:05.8 14:31 6   27        266          
746   830  Karen Jones                    F      Cumming        GA    56:19.8 45:06.0 14:31 52  35        480          
747   836  E. Jordan                      F      Dawsonville    GA    52:38.9 45:07.9 14:32 11  36        481          
748   1426 Barbara Sell                   F      Flowery Branch GA    52:49.6 45:08.3 14:32 51  36        482          
749   1497 Rebecca Smith                  F      Atlanta        GA    51:11.3 45:08.7 14:32 41  65        483          
750   894  Patricia Kok                   F      Cumming        GA    51:12.1 45:09.0 14:32 47  56        484          
751   1735 Angela Whalley                 F      Duluth         GA    51:11.6 45:09.3 14:33 51  37        485          
752   1351 Mandy Robinson                 F      Buford         GA    56:21.1 45:13.6 14:34 37  79        486          
753   1404 Shawn Scali                    F      Suwanee        GA    49:43.7 45:19.8 14:36 40  66        487          
754   757  Ian Hunter                     M      Sugar Hill     GA    51:17.6 45:22.7 14:37 41  32        267          
755   16   Jennifer Adams                 F      Atlanta        GA    56:44.1 45:25.5 14:38 29  44        488          
756   112  Kayley Bell                    F      Flowery Branch GA    56:17.6 45:26.8 14:38 20  28        489          
757   129  Rachel Best                    F      Buford         GA    51:17.3 45:28.1 14:39 19  21        490          
758   1370 R. Rothman                     F      Johns Creek    GA    46:33.5 45:30.5 14:39 11  37        491          
759   1141 Delaina Murray                 F      Flowery Branch GA    49:52.8 45:33.9 14:40 15  22        492          
760   128  Michael Best                   M      Alpharetta     GA    51:25.7 45:33.9 14:40 44  33        268          
761   1367 Barry Rothman                  M      Johns Creek    GA    46:37.8 45:35.3 14:41 44  34        269          
762   1325 Janet Regneir                  F      Gainesville    GA    49:42.8 45:35.7 14:41 45  57        493          
763   1330 Trystan Regnier                M      Gainesville    GA    49:43.4 45:36.3 14:41 18  12        270          
764   992  Darci Martin                   F      Gainesville    GA    49:55.7 45:37.3 14:42 21  29        494          
765   1358 Alejandra Rodriguez            F      Gainesville    GA    57:17.2 45:39.6 14:42 44  67        495          
766   1820 Taylor Wood                    M      Oakwood        GA    57:35.5 45:41.4 14:43 25  20        271          
767   1132 Amadei Mueller                 F      Sugar Hill     GA    58:03.2 45:44.3 14:44 33  66        496          
768   1039 Christie McLain                F      Dahlonega      GA    50:05.1 45:46.5 14:44 33  67        497          
769   1120 Karly Morrison                 F      Dawsonville    GA    50:05.4 45:46.7 14:45 25  45        498          
770   602  M. Gindlesperger               M      Dacula         GA    56:42.4 45:46.8 14:45 9   28        272          
771   31   Lisa Allen                     F      Dawsonville    GA    56:30.1 45:46.8 14:45 42  68        499          
772   932  Tonya Levy                     F      Cumming        GA    56:29.6 45:47.4 14:45 42  69        500          
773   1481 A. Smith                       F      Dacula         GA    56:43.7 45:48.8 14:45 9   20        501          
774   621  Marie Gorham                   F      Johns Creek    GA    56:02.0 45:49.1 14:45 47  58        502          
775   523  Leah Fernandez                 F      Lilburn        GA    53:37.3 45:49.8 14:46 35  80        503          
776   1312 Tim Reckinger                  M      Sandy Springs  GA    53:51.1 45:49.8 14:46 56  10        273          
777   1311 Lisa Reckinger                 F      Sandy Springs  GA    53:48.8 45:50.8 14:46 52  38        504          
778   524  T. Fernandez                   M      Lilburn        GA    53:39.6 45:51.3 14:46 10  37        274          
779   1302 Jenny Ramsey                   F      Braselton      GA    50:08.5 45:53.6 14:47 38  81        505          
780   1301 Glen Ramsey                    M      Braselton      GA    50:08.9 45:53.9 14:47 39  28        275          
781   973  Kirsten Mallory                F      Tucker         GA    57:14.6 45:54.1 14:47 32  68        506          
782   1053 Sandhya Meek                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    52:03.8 45:58.1 14:48 49  59        507          
783   1504 Deborah Snyder                 F      Chamblee       GA    57:40.0 45:58.6 14:48 52  39        508          
784   1074 Karen Miller                   F      Newnan         GA    52:04.8 45:58.8 14:48 52  40        509          
785   222  L. Burke                       F      Cleveland      GA    51:47.5 46:00.1 14:49 10  38        510          
786   679  Georgianne Harrison            F      Lilburn        GA    50:25.8 46:01.6 14:49 68  6         511          
787   221  Leah Burke                     F      Cleveland      GA    51:52.0 46:04.2 14:50 42  70        512          
788   470  Pia-Bianca Eberhart            F      Cumming        GA    53:57.8 46:04.4 14:50 58  17        513          
789   468  Larry Eberhart                 M      Cumming        GA    53:57.7 46:04.8 14:50 57  11        276          
790   1621 Claudia Timko                  F      Cumming        GA    53:58.0 46:04.8 14:50 45  60        514          
791   219  Chris Burke                    M      Cleveland      GA    51:52.2 46:04.8 14:50 44  35        277          
792   113  Kelly Bell                     F      Flowery Branch GA    56:54.5 46:05.4 14:51 50  41        515          
793   220  Karlie Burke                   F      Cleveland      GA    51:53.2 46:05.8 14:51 14  39        516          
794   1596 Jason Thomas                   M      Cleveland      GA    56:50.2 46:07.1 14:51 43  36        278          
795   1598 J. Thomas                      M      Cleveland      GA    56:49.6 46:07.4 14:51 9   29        279          
796   1175 Jackie Nix                     F      Demorest       GA    52:10.6 46:08.0 14:51 47  61        517          
797   1486 H. Smith                       F      Dacula         GA    56:36.2 46:09.2 14:52 7   21        518          
798   899  Sonja Kurtz                    F      Dacula         GA    56:36.7 46:10.6 14:52 51  42        519          
799   1558 Claire Sutton                  F      Snellville     GA    59:28.3 46:11.1 14:52 55  18        520          
800   19   Tony Adams                     M      Cornelia       GA    56:52.4 46:11.9 14:53 47  45        280          
801   1356 Pamela Rodenbeck               F      Lawrenceville  GA    56:42.9 46:18.2 14:55 54  43        521          
802   1624 Kristin Tobaben Smith          F      Dacula         GA    56:43.9 46:18.3 14:55 40  71        522          
803   914  W. Latham                      M      Norcross       GA    54:12.0 46:23.6 14:56 9   30        281          
804   1144 C. Nalley                      M      Tucker         GA    47:23.3 46:25.4 14:57 12  38        282          
805   1003 Jenny Massey                   F      Flowery Branch GA    58:38.9 46:26.2 14:57 45  62        523          
806   999  Madison Marvel                 F      Martin         GA    49:11.1 46:26.2 14:57 13  40        524          
807   1145 Chris Nalley                   M      Norcross       GA    47:24.6 46:26.3 14:57 20  9         283          
808   703  Linn Henson                    F      Buford         GA    49:19.5 46:31.1 14:59 46  63        525          
809   704  L. Henson                      M      Buford         GA    49:19.9 46:31.8 14:59 10  39        284          
810   1815 Jennifer Wood                  F      Oakwood        GA    58:25.5 46:31.9 14:59 24  30        526          
811   1202 Alicia Paesani                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:15.4 46:33.6 15:00 41  72        527          
812   913  Beverly Latham                 F      Norcross       GA    54:27.9 46:39.6 15:02 48  64        528          
813   994  Paul Martin                    M      Lawrenceville  GA    52:28.0 46:39.6 15:02 40  37        285          
814   303  Kimberly Chosewood             F      Cornelia       GA    51:02.3 46:41.5 15:02 40  73        529          
815   785  Tracie Jackson                 F      Lilburn        GA    51:02.1 46:42.1 15:02 39  82        530          
816   1906 Morgan Marvel                  F      Martin         GA    49:30.1 46:44.7 15:03 16  23        531          
817   1259 Sharon Pool                    F      Lula           GA    54:39.3 46:44.9 15:03 59  19        532          
818   35   Kristen Amerein                F      Gainesville    GA    54:39.2 46:45.2 15:03 49  65        533          
819   3111 Geoffrey Nagel                 M      Flowery Branch GA    58:06.5 46:48.2 15:04 39  29        286          
820   406  Dagmar Deamer                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:01.8 46:51.9 15:06 57  20        534          
821   861  S. Keown                       F      Sugar Hill     GA    51:27.8 47:00.6 15:08 12  41        535          
822   862  Stephen Keown                  M      Sugar Hil      GA    51:26.9 47:01.0 15:08 42  38        287          
823   741  Hope Honea                     F      Dawsonville    GA    52:52.3 47:01.1 15:08 26  46        536          
824   1390 Dana Samples                   F      Buford         GA    52:52.4 47:01.5 15:09 53  44        537          
825   601  M. Gindlesperger               M      Dacula         GA    58:05.1 47:02.3 15:09 7   31        288          
826   603  Mitch Gindlesperger            M      Dacula         GA    58:05.2 47:02.9 15:09 41  39        289          
827   378  Amanda Curry                   F      Martin         GA    49:49.3 47:04.3 15:10 38  83        538          
828   728  Mary Hoelscher Gonzalez        F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:12.6 47:06.1 15:10 48  66        539          
829   359  Kimberly Cram                  F      Sugar Hill     GA    51:33.2 47:06.5 15:10 25  47        540          
830   121  Michele Bertolino              F      Sugar Hill     GA    51:34.2 47:06.7 15:10 26  48        541          
831   682  Kristy Harrison                F      Dacula         GA    57:34.8 47:06.8 15:10 42  74        542          
832   611  I. Gonzalez                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:13.8 47:07.5 15:11 9   22        543          
833   1743 Kathryn White                  F      Woodstock      GA    48:09.5 47:09.4 15:11 51  45        544          
834   1747 Michael White                  M      Woodstock      GA    48:09.6 47:09.9 15:11 66  3         290          
835   70   Heather Baldino                F      Marietta       GA    58:04.8 47:10.9 15:12 48  67        545          
836   483  Chelsea Eller                  F      Tucker         GA    48:09.4 47:11.7 15:12 23  31        546          
837   892  Ivy Knox                       F      Duluth         GA    48:10.7 47:11.8 15:12 24  32        547          
838   1354 Erika Rodenbeck                F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:38.7 47:12.5 15:12 16  24        548          
839   309  M. Chu                         M      Alpharetta     GA    58:24.2 47:15.1 15:13 8   32        291          
840   563  Cyndi Fry                      F      Suwanee        GA    57:35.5 47:17.1 15:14 44  75        549          
841   160  Claire Booth                   F      Cumming        GA    53:24.9 47:20.6 15:15 31  69        550          
842   645  Meigan Grimm                   F      Alpharetta     GA    55:20.3 47:21.8 15:15 28  49        551          
843   1629 Kelly Tonelli                  F      Monroe         GA    57:56.1 47:22.8 15:15 35  84        552          
844   1628 Craig Tonelli                  M      Monroe         GA    57:57.3 47:23.4 15:16 41  40        292          
845   25   Dee Dee Allard                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:59.3 47:24.8 15:16 58  21        553          
846   1652 Reid Turner                    M      Decatur        GA    57:38.8 47:24.9 15:16 24  10        293          
847   555  Shelby French                  F      Loganville     GA    0:53.4  47:26.0 15:17 16  25        554          
848   552  Angel French                   F      Loganville     GA    0:54.8  47:27.8 15:17 13  42        555          
849   1279 Mitch Puckett                  M      Canton         GA    50:01.2 47:28.6 15:17 64  12        294          
850   1760 Gail Wicklow                   F      Johns Creek    GA    50:02.7 47:28.9 15:17 54  46        556          
851   578  Lynda Gannon                   F      Johns Creek    GA    50:02.7 47:29.0 15:17 58  22        557          
852   577  Colleen Gannon                 F      Johns Creek    GA    50:02.8 47:29.0 15:17 52  47        558          
853   337  Tracy Conrad                   F      Loganville     GA    51:52.2 47:32.8 15:19 31  70        559          
854   613  B. Goodman                     M      Johns Creek    GA    58:47.1 47:37.6 15:20 10  40        295          
855   617  Misty Goodman                  F      Johns Creek    GA    58:52.3 47:44.3 15:22 40  76        560          
856   3112 Sharon Nagel                   F      Flowery Branch GA    59:03.3 47:46.4 15:23 38  85        561          
857   334  Joayne Conrad                  F      Loganville     GA    52:08.4 47:50.0 15:24 61  18        562          
858   1198 Amberly Owen                   F      Canton         GA    1:18.4  47:51.1 15:25 14  43        563          
859   1197 Amanda Owen                    F      Canton         GA    1:19.7  47:54.6 15:26 37  86        564          
860   1457 Richard Sidwell                M      Cumming        GA    59:33.6 47:54.7 15:26 43  41        296          
861   1397 Sandra Sauls                   F      Dawsonville    GA    58:48.5 47:57.0 15:26 39  87        565          
862   817  Patricia Johnson               F      Dacula         GA    59:55.6 47:59.6 15:27 46  68        566          
863   21   Kirstin Aiello                 F      Alpharetta     GA    58:48.7 48:01.6 15:28 36  88        567          
864   966  Robert Lukat                   M      Dacula         GA    59:26.4 48:05.4 15:29 43  42        297          
865   1512 Terry Spicer                   M      Buford         GA    0:29.0  48:08.5 15:30 43  43        298          
866   857  Candace Kemp                   F      Oakwood        GA    50:50.6 48:09.0 15:30 45  69        568          
867   1511 Francine Spicer                F      Buford         GA    0:29.5  48:09.0 15:30 42  77        569          
868   978  Laurie Mangino                 F      Sugar Hill     GA    55:43.4 48:09.5 15:31 55  23        570          
869   1088 Jackie Mitchell-Evans          F      Athens         GA    59:28.4 48:10.6 15:31 35  89        571          
870   1440 Tabitha Sharp                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    59:23.3 48:10.9 15:31 41  78        572          
871   1916 Greta Reynolds                 F      Decatur        GA    59:29.0 48:11.8 15:31 34  71        573          
872   1138 Pamela Mungo                   F      Lake Lure      NC    58:25.7 48:12.5 15:31 61  19        574          
873   629  Stacey Green                   F      Stone Mountain GA    59:34.5 48:14.8 15:32 48  70        575          
874   108  Teri Beckworth                 F      Bethlehem      GA    59:34.4 48:15.0 15:32 51  48        576          
875   429  Elizabeth Doss                 F      Duluth         GA    55:59.3 48:18.4 15:33 14  44        577          
876   1802 Shawn Wilson                   F      Duluth         GA    49:28.6 48:20.4 15:34 38  90        578          
877   1797 E. Wilson                      F      Duluth         GA    49:28.7 48:20.9 15:34 6   23        579          
878   536  Heidi Forsyth                  F      Roswell        GA    59:05.4 48:21.2 15:34 30  72        580          
879   206  Tanita Brown                   F      Roswell        GA    54:14.2 48:21.2 15:34 42  79        581          
880   1313 Wendy Redford                  F      Roswell        GA    59:05.8 48:21.4 15:34 38  91        582          
881   919  Donna Lee                      F      Sugar Hill     GA    54:14.1 48:21.8 15:34 38  92        583          
882   1428 Jessica Senning                F      Atlanta        GA    0:44.3  48:23.6 15:35 31  73        584          
883   162  Beth Bootz                     F      Sugar Hill     GA    58:34.8 48:23.9 15:35 57  24        585          
884   1806 Robert Windsor                 M      Lilburn        GA    59:19.2 48:25.5 15:36 54  23        299          
885   762  Nicholas Hutchens              M      Roswell        GA    59:41.7 48:26.8 15:36 36  30        300          
886   761  Jennifer Hutchens              F      Roswell        GA    59:42.2 48:27.2 15:36 35  93        586          
887   481  Robert Eldridge                M      Sugar Hill     GA    59:30.5 48:27.8 15:36 59  12        301          
888   1066 Errold Michel                  M      Marietta       GA    2:15.0  48:28.0 15:36 30  18        302          
889   261  Julie Carter                   F      Bethlehem      GA    59:29.8 48:36.8 15:39 31  74        587          
890   319  Katy Cline                     F      Buford         GA    0:23.4  48:39.8 15:40 28  50        588          
891   1460 Jay Sills                      M      Lawrenceville  GA    59:02.3 48:42.1 15:41 22  11        303          
892   972  Christopher Mallory            M      Tucker         GA    0:02.4  48:43.6 15:41 32  19        304          
893   480  Denise Eldridge                F      Sugar Hill     GA    59:47.3 48:45.3 15:42 58  25        589          
894   816  Nicole Johnson                 F      Winder         GA    2:24.1  48:48.4 15:43 32  75        590          
895   296  Pat Chesney                    F      Dacula         GA    56:25.5 48:50.6 15:44 64  20        591          
896   132  Amber Bevins                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    59:57.9 48:52.2 15:44 38  94        592          
897   1017 Dannie McAdams                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    56:28.3 48:52.9 15:44 45  71        593          
898   1606 Lauren Thompson                F      Buford         GA    0:42.0  48:58.0 15:46 31  76        594          
899   1431 Marie Shakespeare              F      Flowery Branch GA    56:41.8 49:02.3 15:48 33  77        595          
900   225  Kimberly Burt                  F      Bonaire        GA    59:29.1 49:02.9 15:48 48  72        596          
901   24   Elizabeth Alkire               F      Hoschton       GA    0:12.0  49:02.9 15:48 47  73        597          
902   1567 Christy Syons                  F      Dacula         GA    1:01.6  49:04.8 15:48 43  80        598          
903   1835 Ashley Yates                   F      Buford         GA    0:26.4  49:07.3 15:49 32  78        599          
904   1834 Adam Yates                     M      Buford         GA    0:26.4  49:08.2 15:49 32  20        305          
905   1766 Sheila Wilkey                  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:45.8  49:09.6 15:50 45  74        600          
906   1040 Rosemary McMillan              F      Hoschton       GA    0:46.3  49:10.3 15:50 68  7         601          
907   320  Kristie Clobes                 F      Suwanee        GA    53:37.4 49:13.1 15:51 46  75        602          
908   564  Beverly Gable                  F      Roswell        GA    55:07.8 49:16.7 15:52 36  95        603          
909   1118 Shona Morris                   F      Cumming        GA    55:10.5 49:17.6 15:52 36  96        604          
910   340  Nicole Cook                    F      Marietta       GA    55:09.2 49:17.8 15:53 37  97        605          
911   1557 Andrew Sutton                  M      Smyrna         GA    0:46.7  49:18.6 15:53 32  21        306          
912   725  Carleen Hinesley               F      Smyrna         GA    0:47.2  49:20.5 15:53 28  51        606          
913   103  Hannah Baumgardner             F      Clermont       GA    56:56.2 49:20.8 15:53 13  45        607          
914   430  Michelle Doss                  F      Duluth         GA    57:11.7 49:21.3 15:54 47  76        608          
915   32   Lissa Allen                    F      Hoschton       GA    1:12.2  49:21.3 15:54 43  81        609          
916   616  Katherine Goodman              F      Sandy Springs  GA    57:08.2 49:22.3 15:54 29  52        610          
917   27   Jimmy Allen                    M      Hoschton       GA    1:13.3  49:22.5 15:54 42  44        307          
918   190  Louis Brock                    M      Flowery Branch GA    1:04.3  49:22.9 15:54 28  21        308          
919   1790 Jessie Willis                  F      Duluth         GA    57:08.8 49:23.4 15:54 29  53        611          
920   72   Jessica Ball                   F      Flowery Branch GA    1:04.6  49:24.5 15:55 28  54        612          
921   771  Suzanne Hyndman                F      Loganville     GA    0:39.2  49:29.5 15:56 18  26        613          
922   397  Lisa Davis                     F      Loganville     GA    57:07.4 49:30.7 15:57 18  27        614          
923   393  Deborah Davis                  F      Loganville     GA    57:07.0 49:30.9 15:57 58  26        615          
924   1770 James Williams                 M      Buford         GA    0:42.6  49:32.1 15:57 53  24        309          
925   1780 Stacey Williams                F      Buford         GA    0:43.6  49:32.4 15:57 39  98        616          
926   608  Elaine Goddard                 F      Hoschton       GA    57:13.6 49:33.6 15:58 60  21        617          
927   1826 Randy Work                     M      Dacula         GA    0:41.1  49:36.4 15:58 43  45        310          
928   1517 Jennifer St Joseph             F      Cumming        GA    57:17.8 49:36.9 15:59 44  82        618          
929   1516 A. St Joseph                   F      Cumming        GA    57:18.6 49:37.0 15:59 7   24        619          
930   1461 Jody Sills                     F      Lawrenceville  GA    59:55.0 49:37.0 15:59 51  49        620          
931   845  Sandra Karem                   F      Duluth         GA    59:53.6 49:37.1 15:59 44  83        621          
932   1825 Amy Work                       F      Dacula         GA    0:41.3  49:37.5 15:59 43  84        622          
933   248  Ashley Canup                   F      Alto           GA    57:14.1 49:37.8 15:59 16  28        623          
934   1183 Debbie Obrien                  F      Atlanta        GA    1:05.5  49:39.9 16:00 48  77        624          
935   727  Sylvie Hirschfeld              F      Atlanta        GA    1:06.3  49:41.9 16:00 55  27        625          
936   579  Mindy Gantt                    F      Woodstock      GA    59:57.9 49:42.2 16:00 36  99        626          
937   587  Kate Gelsthorpe                F      Mableton       GA    1:31.9  49:42.4 16:00 38  100       627          
938   250  H. Canup                       F      Alto           GA    57:18.8 49:43.5 16:01 7   25        628          
939   227  Sarah Bush                     F      Carrollton     GA    1:31.8  49:44.2 16:01 39  101       629          
940   1363 Cameron Roof                   F      Marietta       GA    1:31.8  49:44.5 16:01 34  79        630          
941   1459 David Sills                    M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:02.4  49:44.5 16:01 53  25        311          
942   1670 Natpanee Vangsuwankit          F      Decatur        GA    55:33.0 49:46.3 16:02 33  80        631          
943   1756 M. Whitt                       F      Buford         GA    57:26.0 49:46.3 16:02 7   26        632          
944   249  Brian Canup                    M      Alto           GA    57:22.4 49:47.1 16:02 39  31        312          
945   253  Michelle Canup                 F      Alto           GA    57:22.5 49:47.6 16:02 38  102       633          
946   256  Jennifer Carpenter             F      Woodstock      GA    0:15.2  49:48.1 16:02 48  78        634          
947   600  Melissa Gindlesperger          F      Dacula         GA    0:50.5  49:48.9 16:03 42  85        635          
948   1757 Melissa Whitt                  F      Buford         GA    57:28.1 49:49.2 16:03 39  103       636          
949   1489 Jana Smith                     F      Dacula         GA    0:51.0  49:49.8 16:03 46  79        637          
950   1227 Mary Beth Peat                 F      Dacula         GA    0:51.2  49:50.9 16:03 51  50        638          
951   1636 Michelle Townsend              F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:32.3 49:53.2 16:04 41  86        639          
952   1062 Ann Meyer                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:33.2 49:53.8 16:04 57  28        640          
953   1149 Marie Nelson                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    57:34.0 49:55.0 16:04 51  51        641          
954   123  Shellene Berzler               F      Kingston       GA    0:33.0  50:03.1 16:07 41  87        642          
955   122  Sean Berzler                   M      Kingston       GA    0:32.8  50:03.2 16:07 43  46        313          
956   1154 Pete Neri                      M      Spring Hill    FL    1:13.2  50:03.5 16:07 40  47        314          
957   811  Jackie Johnson                 F      Jefferson      GA    3:42.6  50:05.9 16:08 56  29        643          
958   1300 Anavel Ramos                   F      Gainesville    GA    2:06.6  50:15.3 16:11 29  55        644          
959   42   Paige Anderson                 F      Snellville     GA    3:58.9  50:16.6 16:11 34  81        645          
960   1079 Linda Miller                   F      Winder         GA    1:13.4  50:26.8 16:15 55  30        646          
961   1222 Pamela Parsons                 F      Covington      GA    1:14.8  50:27.2 16:15 37  104       647          
962   236  Alyssa Cagle                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:47.6  50:27.4 16:15 22  33        648          
963   719  Kevin Hill                     M      Mount Airy     GA    0:54.9  50:30.0 16:16 49  46        315          
964   1462 Rachel Sills                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:49.5  50:30.0 16:16 16  29        649          
965   1069 J. Miles                       M      Madison        GA    56:30.8 50:30.3 16:16 12  41        316          
966   1068 Jamie Miles                    F      Madison        GA    56:31.2 50:30.7 16:16 52  52        650          
967   720  Mickey Hill                    F      Mount Airy     GA    0:54.8  50:31.2 16:16 48  80        651          
968   1655 Jennifer Turner-Efferson       F      Clermont       GA    0:43.4  50:31.2 16:16 40  88        652          
969   1371 Nedra Rowe                     F      Dacula         GA    1:29.8  50:34.8 16:17 54  53        653          
970   1564 J. Sykes                       M      Gainesville    GA    2:49.2  50:34.8 16:17 10  42        317          
971   1750 Debbie Whitley                 F      Dacula         GA    1:30.8  50:35.5 16:18 59  31        654          
972   1565 N. Sykes                       F      Gainesville    GA    2:50.8  50:36.4 16:18 7   27        655          
973   626  Stephanie Gray                 F      Flowery Branch GA    4:09.1  50:37.1 16:18 26  56        656          
974   1115 Robert Morris                  M      Flowery Branch GA    4:11.7  50:39.8 16:19 26  22        318          
975   818  Tammy Johnson                  F      Bethlehem      GA    0:49.7  50:41.9 16:20 48  81        657          
976   546  Ashlie Franklin                F      Bethlehem      GA    0:53.5  50:45.2 16:21 39  105       658          
977   1441 A. Shaw                        F      Grayson        GA    2:11.4  50:45.3 16:21 12  46        659          
978   624  Mitch Granade                  M      Atlanta        GA    1:16.7  50:45.4 16:21 25  23        319          
979   1193 Tassie Osborne                 F      Monroe         GA    0:53.7  50:45.8 16:21 34  82        660          
980   1648 Jennifer Turner                F      Atlanta        GA    1:16.3  50:45.9 16:21 23  34        661          
981   90   Delfina Barrientos Orozco      F      Gainesville    GA    50:57.6 50:48.3 16:22 37  106       662          
982   1104 Hermelinda Moreno Lopez        F      Flowery Branch GA    50:59.0 50:49.9 16:22 30  83        663          
983   506  Michael Faass                  M      Cumming        GA    1:03.0  50:50.6 16:22 61  13        320          
984   415  John Derock                    M      Loganville     GA    2:14.8  50:53.8 16:23 36  32        321          
985   1490 Jason Smith                    M      Dacula         GA    1:24.4  50:55.7 16:24 41  48        322          
986   1650 K. Turner                      F      Cleveland      GA    1:08.7  50:56.3 16:24 10  47        664          
987   1180 Kim Nunn                       F      Dacula         GA    58:38.2 51:00.7 16:26 49  82        665          
988   643  Edward Grimm                   M      Alpharetta     GA    59:01.4 51:01.2 16:26 51  26        323          
989   646  Vivian Grimm                   F      Alpharetta     GA    59:00.6 51:01.3 16:26 49  83        666          
990   1464 Beth Simone                    F      Roswell        GA    2:59.0  51:08.9 16:28 60  22        667          
991   772  Mariscela Ide                  F      Roswell        GA    2:58.7  51:09.3 16:28 52  54        668          
992   1408 Diana Schmidt                  F      Roswell        GA    3:01.4  51:11.9 16:29 53  55        669          
993   832  Theresa Jones                  F      Flowery Branch GA    57:13.1 51:13.9 16:30 40  89        670          
994   1841 Elizabeth Young                F      Buford         GA    57:15.2 51:14.5 16:30 34  84        671          
995   1842 Jake Young                     M      Buford         GA    57:14.5 51:15.0 16:30 34  22        324          
996   738  John Holt                      M      Flowery Branch GA    4:12.6  51:16.3 16:31 28  24        325          
997   1442 Claire Shaw                    F      Grayson        GA    2:43.0  51:17.5 16:31 47  84        672          
998   1339 Michelle Rice                  F      Winder         GA    2:16.4  51:19.4 16:32 36  107       673          
999   1400 S. Scales                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    59:11.6 51:22.8 16:33 9   28        674          
1000  808  Chandra Johnson                F      Lawrenceville  GA    3:29.7  51:24.3 16:33 34  85        675          
1001  345  Diana Cortes                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    2:25.5  51:25.1 16:33 40  90        676          
1002  327  Alayna Collins                 F      Cumming        GA    4:14.5  51:26.3 16:34 25  57        677          
1003  1812 A. Wood                        F      Cumming        GA    4:14.6  51:26.4 16:34 11  48        678          
1004  1686 Sara Vogel                     F      Gainesville    GA    3:37.5  51:27.9 16:34 46  85        679          
1005  1679 Hubie Vickers                  M      Gainesville    GA    3:37.9  51:28.2 16:34 45  47        326          
1006  1218 J. Parks                       M      Suwanee        GA    59:16.6 51:28.9 16:35 9   33        327          
1007  1215 C. Parks                       M      Suwanee        GA    59:17.5 51:29.7 16:35 7   34        328          
1008  1728 Sarah West                     F      Atlanta        GA    59:16.9 51:29.8 16:35 35  108       680          
1009  1388 Lara Sadowski                  F      Buford         GA    3:04.6  51:31.8 16:36 47  86        681          
1010  722  Canella Hillman                F      Gainesville    GA    59:20.8 51:32.0 16:36 40  91        682          
1011  700  Amy Hendrix                    F      Hoschton       GA    3:42.9  51:33.8 16:36 42  92        683          
1012  1250 Fran Pointer                   F      Bremen         GA    3:41.7  51:33.8 16:36 50  56        684          
1013  184  Crystal Brennan                F      Cumming        GA    59:30.7 51:37.1 16:37 31  86        685          
1014  1223 Brittany Partin                F      Cumming        GA    59:30.8 51:37.3 16:37 25  58        686          
1015  473  Richard Edens                  M      Monroe         GA    4:07.8  51:38.4 16:38 57  13        329          
1016  1544 Greg Stiles                    M      Alpharetta     GA    2:12.5  51:43.8 16:39 56  14        330          
1017  390  Alaina Davis                   F      Gainesville    GA    3:27.0  51:44.3 16:40 35  109       687          
1018  1545 Lynn Stiles                    F      Alpharetta     GA    2:11.5  51:44.9 16:40 55  32        688          
1019  691  Valerie Haynes                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    3:50.3  51:45.7 16:40 47  87        689          
1020  658  Jeannie Gustafson              F      Lilburn        GA    2:33.4  51:46.9 16:40 63  23        690          
1021  209  Virginia Brown                 F      Stone Mountain GA    2:34.2  51:48.2 16:41 61  24        691          
1022  1067 Melissa Michel                 F      Lilburn        GA    59:31.8 51:48.3 16:41 43  93        692          
1023  1293 Susan Quinley                  F      Lilburn        GA    2:33.3  51:48.9 16:41 51  57        693          
1024  213  Misti Bryans                   F      Flowery Branch GA    3:31.9  51:49.2 16:41 25  59        694          
1025  1081 Tammy Miller                   F      Gainesville    GA    3:31.9  51:50.6 16:42 45  88        695          
1026  22   Melinda Alcorn                 F      Lilburn        GA    59:41.1 51:58.2 16:44 40  94        696          
1027  1456 Missy Sidwell                  F      Cumming        GA    3:39.7  51:59.7 16:45               697          
1028  1556 Kay Sunakawa                   F      Marietta       GA    52:53.0 52:05.9 16:47 29  60        698          
1029  1552 Mary Suber                     F      Aiken          SC    2:55.4  52:12.1 16:49 64  25        699          
1030  1399 Mi Hui Scales                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:01.1  52:12.6 16:49 42  95        700          
1031  1551 Calvin Suber                   M      Aiken          SC    2:57.5  52:13.5 16:49 66  4         331          
1032  392  Brian Davis                    M      Snellville     GA    2:33.6  52:17.8 16:50 28  25        332          
1033  1297 Angel Ramirez                  F      Gainesville    GA    6:10.1  52:18.0 16:50 20  35        701          
1034  484  Heather Elo                    F      Athens         GA    3:43.2  52:18.3 16:51 34  87        702          
1035  1182 Sarah Nutt                     F      Athens         GA    3:42.8  52:19.6 16:51 27  61        703          
1036  391  Ann Davis                      F      Snellville     GA    2:37.6  52:22.1 16:52 25  62        704          
1037  554  Kalen French                   M      Loganville     GA    52:23.7 52:23.2 16:52 25  26        333          
1038  1803 Teresa Wilson                  F      Gainesville    GA    0:11.6  52:23.9 16:52 57  33        705          
1039  1085 Leeanne Minnick                F      Athens         GA    3:48.4  52:24.0 16:52 32  88        706          
1040  1566 Vanessa Sykes                  F      Gainesville    GA    4:38.7  52:24.0 16:52 39  110       707          
1041  1429 Katie Sexton                   F      Buford         GA    4:28.1  52:24.9 16:53 24  36        708          
1042  755  Vickie Hunnicutt               F      Hartwell       GA    55:18.4 52:32.8 16:55 44  96        709          
1043  508  Beth Faircloth                 F      Leesburg       GA    4:05.1  52:32.9 16:55 39  111       710          
1044  1029 Jim McDonel                    M      Monroe         GA    53:41.6 52:33.0 16:55 49  48        334          
1045  568  Michele Gallagher              F      Dacula         GA    4:07.2  52:34.2 16:56 40  97        711          
1046  833  Wendy Jones                    F      Statham        GA    4:07.9  52:34.2 16:56 40  98        712          
1047  1416 Richmon Schumann               M      Flowery Branch GA    4:28.5  52:34.6 16:56 62  14        335          
1048  1795 Cynthea Wilson                 F      Athens         GA    4:08.1  52:35.1 16:56 40  99        713          
1049  1415 Mary Schumann                  F      Flowery Branch GA    4:30.3  52:37.2 16:57 60  26        714          
1050  1695 Anita Wagner                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:21.5  52:37.9 16:57 59  34        715          
1051  479  Stephanie Eidson               F      Gainesville    GA    3:36.6  52:39.4 16:57 41  100       716          
1052  1163 Roger Newman                   M      Johns Creek    GA    2:47.5  52:40.0 16:58 58  15        336          
1053  1160 Brenda Newman                  F      Johns Creek    GA    2:47.9  52:40.5 16:58 59  35        717          
1054  1319 G. Reesman                     F      Lawrenceville  GA    4:32.5  52:40.7 16:58 7   29        718          
1055  1320 Jenny Reesman                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    4:32.8  52:42.2 16:58 35  112       719          
1056  1537 Keisha Stephens                F      Gainesville    GA    3:20.5  52:55.2 17:02 43  101       720          
1057  1753 William Whitlock               M      Duluth         GA    4:19.1  52:57.1 17:03 46  49        337          
1058  1752 O. Whitlock                    F      Duluth         GA    4:20.4  52:57.5 17:03 9   30        721          
1059  97   Robert Bates                   M      Cumming        GA    5:41.7  52:58.1 17:03 44  49        338          
1060  740  Ann Holzinger                  F      Jackson        GA    3:14.4  52:58.7 17:04 62  27        722          
1061  1664 Tina Valdes                    F      Dacula         GA    4:20.7  52:58.9 17:04 42  102       723          
1062  1136 Belinda Muller                 F      Flowery Branch GA    54:03.2 52:59.6 17:04 40  103       724          
1063  1637 Michael Trinque                M      Gainesville    GA    54:04.8 53:01.0 17:04 30  23        339          
1064  1350 Kelly Robertson                F      Dacula         GA    3:33.6  53:02.1 17:05 47  89        725          
1065  957  Ramon Lopez                    M      Flowery Branch GA    54:08.0 53:02.5 17:05 40  50        340          
1066  1075 Karla Miller                   F      Dacula         GA    3:35.0  53:03.2 17:05 57  36        726          
1067  1292 Angela Quarles                 F      Buford         GA    6:56.5  53:10.6 17:07 52  58        727          
1068  38   Yvonne Andall                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    4:54.0  53:14.8 17:09 61  28        728          
1069  925  Jonathan Leifheit              M      Marietta       GA    5:40.5  53:16.7 17:09 48  50        341          
1070  924  Deborah Leifheit               F      Marietta       GA    5:40.7  53:17.1 17:10 45  90        729          
1071  170  E. Bowen                       F      Cleveland      GA    1:22.0  53:21.3 17:11 10  49        730          
1072  1094 Carol Monteith                 F      Atlanta        GA    3:54.1  53:21.5 17:11 50  59        731          
1073  1155 Judy Neroda                    F      Cumming        GA    3:33.8  53:23.8 17:12 72  2         732          
1074  440  Danny Duncan                   M      Lawrenceville  GA    4:27.8  53:24.2 17:12 61  15        342          
1075  446  Kim Duncan                     F      Lawrenceville  GA    4:28.5  53:24.8 17:12 53  60        733          
1076  369  Marie Crowe                    F      Buford         GA    56:10.0 53:25.4 17:12 47  91        734          
1077  983  Heidi Marengo                  F      Braselton      GA    5:39.5  53:25.8 17:12 31  89        735          
1078  509  Mohammad Farah                 M      Cumming        GA    6:11.8  53:28.4 17:13 65  5         343          
1079  863  Debbie Keplin                  F      Buford         GA    7:16.0  53:29.8 17:14 48  92        736          
1080  171  Milton Bowen                   M      Cumming        GA    1:28.9  53:29.9 17:14 64  16        344          
1081  1134 Julie Mullen                   F      Buford         GA    5:22.3  53:32.6 17:15 30  90        737          
1082  370  Pam Crowe                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    3:50.7  53:33.4 17:15 59  37        738          
1083  368  Krista Crowe                   F      Buford         GA    3:50.3  53:33.6 17:15 36  113       739          
1084  1751 Barbara Whitlock               F      Duluth         GA    4:56.5  53:34.2 17:15 47  93        740          
1085  374  Lorissa Crumley                F      Gainesville    GA    59:36.3 53:34.7 17:15 37  114       741          
1086  742  Lauren Horton                  F      Dacula         GA    3:51.1  53:34.7 17:15 33  91        742          
1087  169  Betty Bowen                    F      Cumming        GA    1:36.8  53:36.6 17:16 64  29        743          
1088  598  Thomas Gilreath                M      Sugar Hill     GA    6:01.8  53:37.3 17:16 47  51        345          
1089  674  Bryan Harris                   M      Buford         GA    56:23.8 53:38.7 17:16 44  51        346          
1090  1077 Kristi Miller                  F      Braselton      GA    7:19.9  53:45.4 17:19 24  37        744          
1091  1071 Daniel Miller                  M      Braselton      GA    7:20.0  53:45.6 17:19 27  27        347          
1092  400  Sherry Davis                   F      Ragland        AL    4:44.6  53:52.6 17:21 55  38        745          
1093  101  Nola Baughman                  F      Gainesville    GA    4:29.5  53:55.4 17:22 43  104       746          
1094  165  Angela Bouffoard               F      Murrayville    GA    4:29.8  53:56.2 17:22 48  94        747          
1095  107  Joy Beck                       F      Gainesville    GA    4:30.3  53:57.0 17:22 52  61        748          
1096  65   Clay Bailey                    M      Chamblee       GA    4:37.1  54:00.1 17:23 31  24        348          
1097  618  Bob Goodyear                   M      Loganville     GA    4:16.8  54:00.4 17:23 59  16        349          
1098  67   Kara Bailey                    F      Chamblee       GA    4:38.5  54:00.5 17:23 28  63        749          
1099  619  Nancy Goodyear                 F      Loganville     GA    4:18.3  54:01.5 17:24 56  39        750          
1100  820  C. Joiner                      M      Cleveland      GA    6:15.3  54:02.1 17:24 6   35        350          
1101  821  Michael Joiner                 M      Cleveland      GA    6:17.0  54:05.0 17:25 38  33        351          
1102  953  Angela Lomax                   F      Jefferson      GA    0:08.8  54:05.9 17:25 43  105       751          
1103  1156 Thomas Neroda                  M      Cumming        GA    4:17.3  54:06.0 17:25 72  2         352          
1104  1291 Melissa Pye                    F      Roswell        GA    6:25.3  54:06.3 17:25 41  106       752          
1105  653  Olivia Guerra                  F      Atlanta        GA    4:40.2  54:06.5 17:25 14  50        753          
1106  550  Emily Free                     F      Flowery Branch GA    0:09.2  54:06.8 17:26 28  64        754          
1107  822  Nellie Joiner                  F      Cleveland      GA    6:16.9  54:07.0 17:26 35  115       755          
1108  652  Mia Guerra                     F      Atlanta        GA    4:40.4  54:08.3 17:26 16  30        756          
1109  465  Mallorie Eberhardt             F      Atlanta        GA    4:40.2  54:08.8 17:26 16  31        757          
1110  1093 Anna Monteith                  F      Atlanta        GA    4:40.4  54:09.5 17:26 16  32        758          
1111  1051 Susan Medrow                   F      Gainesville    GA    0:06.7  54:09.8 17:26 63  30        759          
1112  1064 Jean Meyer                     F      Gainesville    GA    0:06.6  54:11.1 17:27 59  40        760          
1113  172  Jennifer Bowling               F      Gainesville    GA    5:41.7  54:12.5 17:27 44  107       761          
1114  466  Robin Eberhardt                F      Atlanta        GA    4:45.2  54:13.4 17:28 43  108       762          
1115  971  Dana Mack                      F      Suwanee        GA    5:53.7  54:19.2 17:30 37  116       763          
1116  917  Melissa Hol Lawson             F      Kennesaw       GA    5:17.6  54:24.5 17:31 35  117       764          
1117  260  Jancelyn Carter                F      Snellville     GA    5:45.5  54:24.8 17:31 37  118       765          
1118  1321 Beth Reeves                    F      Duluth         GA    2:25.6  54:27.9 17:32 60  31        766          
1119  918  Christine Ledoux               F      Duluth         GA    2:25.8  54:28.0 17:32 49  95        767          
1120  660  Julie Haim                     F      Alpharetta     GA    55:43.1 54:33.5 17:34 45  96        768          
1121  1168 Kim Niedert                    F      Duluth         GA    5:15.7  54:41.8 17:37 55  41        769          
1122  1251 David Poisal                   M      Loganville     GA    5:56.1  54:43.1 17:37 50  27        353          
1123  145  Maryann Blackburn              F      Atlanta        GA    5:20.9  54:43.5 17:37 51  62        770          
1124  1252 Ponnie Poisal                  F      Loganville     GA    5:57.3  54:43.9 17:37 47  97        771          
1125  1762 Kelly Wiechard                 F      Dawsonville    GA    5:24.4  54:44.0 17:37 56  42        772          
1126  1761 Greg Wiechard                  M      Dawsonville    GA    5:25.4  54:45.1 17:38 58  17        354          
1127  560  David Frizzell III             M      Gainesville    GA    6:47.9  54:47.9 17:39 27  28        355          
1128  984  Deanna Margavich               F      Gainesville    GA    5:39.5  54:48.1 17:39 29  65        773          
1129  853  Gail Kelly                     F      Suwanee        GA    5:29.4  54:49.7 17:39 67  8         774          
1130  1294 Nachi Rai                      M      Lawrenceville  GA    4:59.4  54:52.2 17:40 70  3         356          
1131  354  Melissa Cox                    F      Monroe         GA    7:20.9  54:52.7 17:40 42  109       775          
1132  1212 Kathe Parker                   F      Flowery Branch GA    2:51.0  54:54.2 17:41 45  98        776          
1133  322  Lora Coggins                   F      Gainesville    GA    2:52.8  54:55.2 17:41 47  99        777          
1134  399  Quinton Davis                  M      Oakwood        GA    6:48.5  54:55.4 17:41 27  29        357          
1135  362  E. Crittenden                  F      Atlanta        GA    5:31.6  55:03.3 17:44 11  51        778          
1136  363  Karen Crittenden               F      Atlanta        GA    5:31.6  55:03.8 17:44 49  100       779          
1137  364  Mark Crittenden                M      Atlanta        GA    5:31.6  55:03.8 17:44 50  28        358          
1138  361  A. Crittenden                  F      Atlanta        GA    5:33.8  55:04.0 17:44 9   31        780          
1139  1449 Nancy Shay                     F      Gainesville    GA    57:48.7 55:07.4 17:45 65  9         781          
1140  217  Patricia Burda                 F      Ball Ground    GA    6:16.1  55:15.2 17:48 70  3         782          
1141  933  Adrien Lewis                   F      Gainesville    GA    1:14.3  55:18.3 17:49 49  101       783          
1142  1164 Whitney Newton                 F      Gainesville    GA    1:14.6  55:18.8 17:49 51  63        784          
1143  218  Ray Burda                      M      Ball Ground    GA    6:20.7  55:19.5 17:49 71  4         359          
1144  1303 Amena Randolph                 F      Gainesville    GA    5:47.5  55:21.6 17:50 43  110       785          
1145  1448 Maggie Shay                    F      Hoschton       GA    58:05.8 55:23.5 17:50 24  38        786          
1146  1366 Morgan Rosson                  F      Pendergrass    GA    6:44.3  55:23.8 17:50 27  66        787          
1147  1446 Kevin Shay                     M      Hoschton       GA    58:04.7 55:23.8 17:50 16  13        360          
1148  1172 Holli Niles-Morrison           F      Gainesville    GA    5:46.9  55:23.8 17:50 43  111       788          
1149  565  April Gaines                   F      Pendergrass    GA    7:17.2  55:25.4 17:51 24  39        789          
1150  514  Randy Farmer                   M      Jefferson      GA    5:59.7  55:30.2 17:52 49  52        361          
1151  532  Jana Flanigan                  F      Douglasville   GA            55:33.8 17:54 43  112       790          
1152  447  Stephanie Duncan               F      Jasper         GA    7:54.1  55:37.6 17:55 35  119       791          
1153  1450 Amanda Shelburn                F      Whitesburg     GA    0:07.3  55:42.0 17:56 45  102       792          
1154  1230 Cari Pefanis                   F      Cumming        GA    9:44.5  55:46.9 17:58 16  33        793          
1155  974  Jennifer Manchir               F      Buford         GA    7:39.4  55:48.5 17:58 64  32        794          
1156  295  Richard Check                  M      Stone Mountain GA    9:36.0  55:49.1 17:58 69  6         362          
1157  1748 Teresa White                   F      Alpharetta     GA    3:46.2  55:50.1 17:59 59  43        795          
1158  207  Tim Brown                      M      Cumming        GA    9:39.6  55:51.3 17:59 56  18        363          
1159  1184 Dan O'Bryant                   M      Cumming        GA    3:46.2  55:51.4 17:59 60  17        364          
1160  435  H. Dressler                    F      Blairsville    GA    0:02.3  55:51.6 17:59 7   32        796          
1161  1505 Al Soliven                     M      Flowery Branch GA    8:29.6  55:52.1 17:59 64  18        365          
1162  1506 Susan Soliven                  F      Flowery Branch GA    8:28.4  55:53.6 18:00 61  33        797          
1163  1125 Jessica Moseley                F      Buford         GA    7:22.5  55:54.0 18:00 34  92        798          
1164  423  Jeff Dollar                    M      Tucker         GA    3:33.1  55:54.5 18:00 59  19        366          
1165  1589 Ryan Taylor                    M      Cornelia       GA    8:49.3  55:54.6 18:00 25  30        367          
1166  784  Stephanie Jackson              F      Buford         GA    7:23.4  55:54.7 18:00 43  113       799          
1167  1586 Elizabeth Taylor               F      Cornelia       GA    8:49.6  55:54.8 18:00 24  40        800          
1168  477  Jerry Edmondson                M      Griffin        GA    6:28.4  56:02.7 18:03 69  7         368          
1169  476  Janice Edmondson               F      Griffin        GA    6:28.1  56:02.8 18:03 66  10        801          
1170  581  Karen Gardner                  F      Cumming        GA    7:26.7  56:03.1 18:03 42  114       802          
1171  1638 Beverly Trott                  F      Cleveland      GA    0:24.8  56:03.3 18:03 65  11        803          
1172  744  Heather House                  F      Dahlonega      GA    7:27.8  56:03.6 18:03 37  120       804          
1173  982  Rick Marabito                  M      Dacula         GA    8:01.7  56:04.8 18:04 65  8         369          
1174  981  Marge Marabito                 F      Dacula         GA    8:03.3  56:04.9 18:04 59  44        805          
1175  255  Barbara Carnes                 F      Dawsonville    GA    7:27.6  56:05.4 18:04 39  121       806          
1176  1009 Kim Mathis                     F      Winder         GA    7:28.8  56:05.6 18:04 34  93        807          
1177  1799 Jessica Wilson                 F      Oxford         GA    7:59.7  56:09.6 18:05 29  67        808          
1178  452  Brittany Dunning               F      Monroe         GA    7:59.9  56:10.3 18:05 29  68        809          
1179  753  Inga Humphrey                  F      Birmingham     AL    7:03.2  56:11.3 18:06 55  45        810          
1180  595  Christine Gibson               F      Atlanta        GA    7:50.6  56:12.6 18:06 47  103       811          
1181  1745 Mary White                     F      Buford         GA    3:56.0  56:19.1 18:08 56  46        812          
1182  1749 Timothy White                  M      Buford         GA    3:56.2  56:19.6 18:08 58  20        370          
1183  1430 Kristine Sexton                F      Buford         GA    8:26.2  56:20.9 18:09 51  64        813          
1184  146  Sondra Blackmon                F      Dacula         GA    4:15.8  56:21.6 18:09 52  65        814          
1185  133  Kelly Beynon                   F      Buford         GA    8:27.4  56:24.1 18:10 47  104       815          
1186  1265 Binal Powers                   F      Buford         GA    8:31.7  56:28.7 18:11 32  94        816          
1187  339  Madison Cook                   F      Alpharetta     GA    7:21.4  56:30.2 18:12 25  69        817          
1188  1662 Justine Unhoch                 F      Suwanee        GA    7:24.2  56:40.1 18:15 49  105       818          
1189  1660 Jaylyn Unhoch                  F      Suwanee        GA    7:25.0  56:40.4 18:15 17  34        819          
1190  1389 Fay Salvaras                   F      Atlanta        GA    7:20.8  56:41.0 18:15 44  115       820          
1191  1167 Sue Nichols                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    8:50.2  56:43.5 18:16 53  66        821          
1192  1080 Robin Miller                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    8:50.2  56:43.9 18:16 48  106       822          
1193  690  Beverly Hawkins                F      Auburn         GA    9:25.3  56:50.2 18:18 47  107       823          
1194  1909 Tracy White                    F      Burford        GA    7:52.3  56:51.2 18:18 44  116       824          
1195  1910 Ashley White                   F      Buford         GA    7:53.0  56:51.2 18:18 14  52        825          
1196  1177 Lisa Norfolk                   F      Cumming        GA    9:08.6  56:55.1 18:20 50  67        826          
1197  561  Cassandra Frost                F      Jefferson      GA    9:06.8  56:55.3 18:20 39  122       827          
1198  328  E. Collins                     F      Buford         GA    8:05.9  57:00.7 18:21 10  53        828          
1199  82   Kim Barnett                    F      Snellville     GA    8:04.3  57:00.8 18:22 46  108       829          
1200  1409 Becky Schmutzer                F      Loganville     GA    9:44.8  57:01.7 18:22 48  109       830          
1201  81   Julie Barnett                  F      Acworth        GA    8:05.7  57:02.5 18:22 53  68        831          
1202  1143 Dale Myers                     M      Lawrenceville  GA    9:42.3  57:05.1 18:23 45  53        371          
1203  1142 Alice Myers                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    9:43.3  57:07.2 18:24 43  117       832          
1204  1661 John Unhoch                    M      Suwanee        GA    7:52.2  57:07.6 18:24 53  29        372          
1205  786  Al Jacobsen                    M      Canton         GA    10:49.4 57:07.8 18:24 50  30        373          
1206  1445 Gary Shay                      M      Hoschton       GA    59:51.2 57:08.8 18:24 52  31        374          
1207  1447 Lisa Shay                      F      Hoschton       GA    59:50.7 57:09.2 18:24 51  69        833          
1208  1659 Jakob Unhoch                   M      Suwanee        GA    7:55.2  57:09.2 18:24 16  14        375          
1209  150  Jacqueline Blakey              F      Newtown Square PA    10:51.6 57:11.0 18:25 49  110       834          
1210  14   M. Acquaviva                   F      Cumming        GA    8:52.2  57:12.3 18:25 11  54        835          
1211  11   Alison Acquaviva               F      Cumming        GA    8:51.5  57:12.3 18:25 24  41        836          
1212  12   Greg Acquaviva                 M      Cumming        GA    8:51.7  57:12.3 18:25 50  32        376          
1213  13   Kathy Acquaviva                F      Cumming        GA    8:51.9  57:12.9 18:25 49  111       837          
1214  1056 Heather Melton                 F      Buford         GA    7:58.6  57:13.1 18:25 45  112       838          
1215  1693 Deb Waddell                    F      Dacula         GA    8:58.0  57:15.5 18:26 55  47        839          
1216  1694 Rachel Waddell                 F      Dacula         GA    8:57.9  57:16.3 18:27 23  42        840          
1217  1102 Natalia Moran                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    9:24.1  57:19.8 18:28 42  118       841          
1218  143  Garvin Blackburn               M      Atlanta        GA    7:57.7  57:21.3 18:28 18  15        377          
1219  1805 Karen Windsor                  F      Lilburn        GA    8:24.9  57:22.8 18:29 52  70        842          
1220  356  Luke Crabtree                  M      Atlanta        GA    7:58.5  57:23.0 18:29 18  16        378          
1221  751  Becky Hulsey                   F      Gainesville    GA    8:00.4  57:23.1 18:29 56  48        843          
1222  885  Donna Kinslow                  F      Flowery Branch GA    8:58.4  57:25.6 18:30 56  49        844          
1223  98   Steve Bates                    M      Duluth         GA    10:56.4 57:29.8 18:31 61  19        379          
1224  923  Tanna Lee                      F      Gainesville    GA    8:07.6  57:31.4 18:31 51  71        845          
1225  1    Susan Abercrombie-Davis        F      Suwanee        GA    9:07.6  57:32.7 18:32 47  113       846          
1226  1643 Melissa Tullis                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    8:54.7  57:35.5 18:33 48  114       847          
1227  1859 Kimberly Jones                 F      Flowery Branch GA    9:18.1  57:36.1 18:33 39  123       848          
1228  282  O. Chaney                      F      Atlanta        GA    5:35.1  57:39.8 18:34 10  55        849          
1229  1101 Suzanne Moore                  F      Gainesville    GA    10:58.6 57:43.3 18:35 50  72        850          
1230  347  Dave Courtney                  M      Marietta       GA    5:38.6  57:43.3 18:35 75  5         380          
1231  497  S. Escobar                     F      Sugar Hill     GA    9:01.3  57:44.0 18:35 7   33        851          
1232  1641 Elizabeth Trudeau              F      Niceville      FL    9:50.9  57:44.5 18:36 55  50        852          
1233  494  Andrea Escobar                 F      Sugar Hill     GA    9:00.9  57:44.7 18:36 37  124       853          
1234  330  Maddie Collins                 F      Buford         GA    8:48.5  57:44.8 18:36 15  35        854          
1235  329  Kim Collins                    F      Buford         GA    8:49.3  57:44.9 18:36 43  119       855          
1236  92   Janice Barstow                 F      Johns Creek    GA    9:51.0  57:45.1 18:36 56  51        856          
1237  365  Shanda Crosby                  F      Suwanee        GA    9:20.6  57:46.6 18:36 46  115       857          
1238  637  Cathy Gresenz                  F      Oakwood        GA    10:39.4 57:48.1 18:37 53  73        858          
1239  638  Doug Gresenz                   M      Oakwood        GA    10:42.3 57:51.5 18:38 53  33        381          
1240  1711 Laura Waters                   F      Hoschton       GA    2:08.5  57:52.2 18:38 51  74        859          
1241  1103 Tracy Moreland                 F      Suwanee        GA    2:09.0  57:52.9 18:38 55  52        860          
1242  1258 Jackie Ponthier                F      Sugar Hill     GA    9:52.2  57:53.0 18:38 38  125       861          
1243  1241 Laura Pickett                  F      Dawsonville    GA    9:23.8  57:53.4 18:38 43  120       862          
1244  1122 Kim Morrow                     F      Hoschton       GA    8:04.0  57:53.4 18:38 45  116       863          
1245  1405 Kellee Scandrett               F      Duluth         GA    9:53.7  57:53.7 18:39 30  95        864          
1246  1124 R. Morrow                      F      Hoschton       GA    8:04.1  57:54.4 18:39 11  56        865          
1247  1758 Teresa Whittier                F      Suwanee        GA    9:28.6  57:54.8 18:39 47  117       866          
1248  1123 Ramey Morrow                   F      Hoschton       GA    8:05.5  57:55.9 18:39 19  36        867          
1249  1765 Norman Wilkey                  M      Flowery Branch GA    9:21.4  57:56.2 18:39 51  34        382          
1250  1453 Judith Sherman                 F      Buford         GA    8:08.3  57:59.3 18:40 44  121       868          
1251  201  Leslie Brown                   F      Snellville     GA    10:06.1 58:00.3 18:41 57  53        869          
1252  1095 Gina Montesano                 F      Snellville     GA    10:06.4 58:02.0 18:41 40  122       870          
1253  990  Amber Martin                   F      Cornelia       GA    10:11.6 58:02.2 18:41 41  123       871          
1254  588  Shelly Gephart                 F      Hoschton       GA    8:11.6  58:02.6 18:41 42  124       872          
1255  1200 Katie Owens                    F      Braselton      GA    10:29.5 58:03.1 18:42 23  43        873          
1256  1199 Dawn Owens                     F      Braselton      GA    10:29.3 58:03.1 18:42 61  34        874          
1257  1822 Cathy Woody                    F      Canton         GA    10:13.0 58:03.4 18:42 35  126       875          
1258  1012 Aggi Mauldin                   F      Atlanta        GA    11:27.6 58:03.4 18:42 27  70        876          
1259  1261 Andrew Porras                  M      Lawrenceville  GA    10:13.6 58:07.8 18:43 18  17        383          
1260  68   Laura Baker                    F      Snellville     GA    11:36.1 58:10.5 18:44 41  125       877          
1261  69   M. Baker                       F      Snellville     GA    11:37.1 58:12.8 18:45 6   34        878          
1262  367  Patrick J. Crouse              M      Buford         GA    8:44.7  58:13.6 18:45 46  54        384          
1263  590  James Gerchman                 M      Cumming        GA    8:22.3  58:13.6 18:45 41  52        385          
1264  591  Karon Gerchman                 F      Cumming        GA    8:23.9  58:15.0 18:45 40  126       879          
1265  366  Nancy Crouse                   F      Buford         GA    8:46.9  58:15.6 18:46 46  118       880          
1266  1262 Lynda Porras                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    10:20.5 58:16.0 18:46 51  75        881          
1267  1381 A. Ruf                         M      Lawrenceville  GA    11:44.9 58:16.9 18:46 8   36        386          
1268  1169 Donna Nigro                    F      Woodstock      GA    10:57.1 58:17.4 18:46 60  35        882          
1269  1170 Molly Nigro                    F      Gainesville    GA    10:56.8 58:17.8 18:46 27  71        883          
1270  1171 Nicholas Nigro                 M      Gainesville    GA    10:56.8 58:17.8 18:46 31  25        387          
1271  1499 Shannon Smith                  F      Dawsonville    GA    4:20.6  58:20.8 18:47 34  96        884          
1272  1287 K. Purvis                      F      Commerce       GA    6:13.8  58:21.1 18:47 9   35        885          
1273  1382 Victoria Ruf                   F      Lawrenceville  GA    11:46.9 58:21.3 18:47 43  127       886          
1274  1288 Linda Purvis                   F      Commerce       GA    6:14.2  58:22.2 18:48 35  127       887          
1275  796  Brooke Jenkins                 F      Covington      GA    4:22.0  58:22.5 18:48 32  97        888          
1276  926  Mary Leinweber                 F      Oxford         GA    4:21.9  58:22.6 18:48 50  76        889          
1277  961  Dawn Love                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    10:30.5 58:23.1 18:48 42  128       890          
1278  592  Gillian Getty                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    10:30.6 58:24.1 18:48 44  129       891          
1279  298  Gabriel Childers               M      Lawrencville   GA    10:32.0 58:25.2 18:49 37  34        388          
1280  317  K. Clendening                  F      Dacula         GA    9:48.7  58:31.0 18:51 9   36        892          
1281  1600 Priscilla Thomas               F      Loganville     GA    9:46.2  58:31.3 18:51 23  44        893          
1282  245  Autumn Cantrell                F      Monroe         GA    9:48.2  58:31.7 18:51 13  57        894          
1283  1595 Chidike Thomas                 M      Loganville     GA    9:46.1  58:31.9 18:51 24  12        389          
1284  316  David Clendening               M      Dacula         GA    9:47.4  58:33.6 18:51 36  35        390          
1285  224  Amanda Burross                 F      Villa Rica     GA    9:49.8  58:38.4 18:53 42  130       895          
1286  553  Bill French                    M      Loganville     GA    12:08.2 58:38.5 18:53 51  35        391          
1287  419  Laura Dickerson                F      Villa Rica     GA    9:50.1  58:38.6 18:53 39  128       896          
1288  556  Sonja French                   F      Loganville     GA    12:08.6 58:39.2 18:53 48  119       897          
1289  469  Myisha Eberhart                F      Marietta       GA    10:16.7 58:42.7 18:54 27  72        898          
1290  467  Adriana Eberhart               F      Austell        GA    10:18.1 58:43.0 18:54 27  73        899          
1291  769  James Hyndman                  M      Loganville     GA    9:50.8  58:43.4 18:55 46  55        392          
1292  525  Stephen Ferrell                M      Austell        GA    10:20.6 58:44.8 18:55 32  26        393          
1293  1569 Laura Tabilo                   F      Loganville     GA    4:55.5  58:45.5 18:55 50  77        900          
1294  1216 Jesse Parks                    M      Suwanee        GA    12:15.0 58:46.4 18:56 33  27        394          
1295  492  J. Erwin                       M      Dacula         GA    4:55.6  58:46.7 18:56 11  43        395          
1296  1605 Emily Thompson                 F      Loganville     GA    9:41.0  58:47.7 18:56 39  129       901          
1297  1219 Miriam Parks                   F      Suwanee        GA    12:14.0 58:47.9 18:56 31  98        902          
1298  2286 Rachael Childs                 F      Loganville     GA    9:41.2  58:48.0 18:56 44  131       903          
1299  2058 Jennifer Bahr                  F      Loganville     GA    9:41.0  58:48.0 18:56 36  130       904          
1300  1090 Elida Modezuma                 F      Gainesville    GA    9:06.0  58:52.8 18:58 25  74        905          
1301  496  Sonia Escobar                  F      Gainesville    GA    9:07.5  58:53.9 18:58 38  131       906          
1302  586  Joseph Gazaway                 M      Woodstock      GA    59:56.5 58:56.4 18:59 22  13        396          
1303  1744 Kayla White                    F      Woodstock      GA    59:56.8 58:56.9 18:59 22  45        907          
1304  705  Vicky Herbener                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    10:59.2 58:57.4 18:59 23  46        908          
1305  694  M. Hearn                       F      Alpharetta     GA    10:32.9 58:58.0 18:59 9   37        909          
1306  1644 Elizabeth Turcin               F      Lawrenceville  GA    10:58.6 58:58.1 18:59 26  75        910          
1307  692  Amanda Hearn                   F      Alpharetta     GA    10:35.6 58:58.9 19:00 34  99        911          
1308  1286 Joyce Purvis                   F      Monroe         GA    6:51.0  58:59.1 19:00 57  54        912          
1309  693  G. Hearn                       M      Alpharetta     GA    10:36.8 58:59.1 19:00 6   37        397          
1310  695  Michael Hearn                  M      Alpharetta     GA    10:37.1 59:00.4 19:00 34  28        398          
1311  770  Jerilyn Hyndman                F      Loganville     GA    10:09.2 59:01.8 19:00 46  120       913          
1312  1924 Indu Vellamurthy               F      Johns Creeks   GA    9:22.8  59:07.0 19:02 39  132       914          
1313  17   P. Adams                       M      Cornelia       GA    9:51.1  59:09.5 19:03 6   38        399          
1314  18   P. Adams                       M      Cornelia       GA    9:53.6  59:13.0 19:04 8   39        400          
1315  1000 Katie Mason                    F      Sugar Hill     GA    10:43.5 59:15.6 19:05 31  100       915          
1316  800  Melissa Jennings               F      Duluth         GA    10:44.1 59:16.8 19:05 39  133       916          
1317  246  Cody Cantrell                  M      Oakwood        GA    12:21.0 59:17.5 19:06 24  14        401          
1318  1253 Zach Poisal                    M      Loganville     GA    10:38.1 59:21.4 19:07 17  18        402          
1319  310  Bailey Chupp                   F      Loganville     GA    10:40.5 59:24.0 19:08 17  37        917          
1320  701  Ginny Hendrix                  F      Hoschton       GA    11:33.3 59:24.5 19:08 69  12        918          
1321  23   Katie Alfano                   F      Roswell        GA    9:37.5  59:29.0 19:09 57  55        919          
1322  471  Penny Eckert                   F      Cumming        GA    9:38.4  59:31.1 19:10 50  78        920          
1323  1597 Karen Thomas                   F      Cleveland      GA    10:17.2 59:35.4 19:11 43  132       921          
1324  1666 Michelle Valerius              F      Cumming        GA    10:24.3 59:35.4 19:11 41  133       922          
1325  424  Suzie Dominique                F      Cumming        GA    10:25.1 59:35.8 19:11 44  134       923          
1326  151  Michael Blanton                M      Atlanta        GA    10:27.4 59:36.6 19:12 27  31        403          
1327  15   Holly Adams                    F      Cornelia       GA    10:16.7 59:37.2 19:12 43  135       924          
1328  1092 Jessica Molter                 F      Cumming        GA    10:26.7 59:37.7 19:12 31  101       925          
1329  409  Laura Dellinger                F      Buford         GA    9:48.0  59:38.8 19:12 44  136       926          
1330  408  B. Dellinger                   F      Buford         GA    9:48.3  59:39.0 19:12 11  58        927          
1331  1395 Mary Sargent                   F      Flowery Branch GA    10:39.8 59:40.2 19:13 55  56        928          
1332  844  Jessica Kapsch                 F      Buford         GA    10:42.5 59:40.9 19:13 30  102       929          
1333  1140 Pam Murdock                    F      Stone Mountain GA    10:44.8 59:42.4 19:14 52  79        930          
1334  519  John Fee                       M      West Chester   PA    12:04.0 59:44.3 19:14 33  29        404          
1335  443  Jonathan Duncan                M      Jasper         GA    12:03.8 59:45.7 19:15 35  36        405          
1336  1245 Virginia Pierce                F      Lawrenceville  GA    10:22.5 59:46.2 19:15 53  80        931          
1337  1420 Amanda Scott                   F      Atlanta        GA    10:22.5 59:46.3 19:15 27  76        932          
1338  191  Carrie Brooks                  F      Cumming        GA    12:38.6 59:47.5 19:15 29  77        933          
1339  1016 Gena Mayhew                    F      Cumming        GA    10:46.8 59:47.9 19:15 56  57        934          
1340  1819 Shelby Wood                    F      Cumming        GA    12:39.5 59:48.2 19:15 24  47        935          
1341  353  Megan Cox                      F      Athens         GA    10:27.2 59:49.3 19:16 27  78        936          
1342  1091 De Molloy                      F      Fayetteville   GA    10:27.6 59:50.4 19:16 59  58        937          
1343  1817 Patty Wood                     F      Cumming        GA    12:37.3 59:50.4 19:16 56  59        938          
1344  301  Sun Cho                        F      Suwanee        GA    10:51.2 59:51.8 19:17 33  103       939          
1345  1474 Susanne Slocum                 F      Johns Creek    GA    10:51.4 59:52.5 19:17 53  81        940          
1346  342  Wen Copeland                   F      Clayton        GA    11:33.4 59:52.7 19:17 57  60        941          
1347  247  Dana Cantrell                  F      Monroe         GA    11:19.8 0:02.1  19:20 43  137       942          
1348  1575 R. Tallant                     F      Cumming        GA    10:13.9 0:02.4  19:20 11  59        943          
1349  1573 Johnny Tallant                 M      Cumming        GA    10:14.4 0:02.7  19:20 65  9         406          
1350  1084 Jordan Millwood                F      Gainesville    GA    11:48.6 0:02.8  19:20 22  48        944          
1351  425  Teresa Dore                    F      Alpharetta     GA    7:46.5  0:03.2  19:20 47  121       945          
1352  1205 Carol Palmer                   F      Snellville     GA    13:48.5 0:03.9  19:20 57  61        946          
1353  318  Marry Clendening               F      Dacula         GA    11:19.7 0:04.3  19:21 37  134       947          
1354  1710 Kenneth Waters                 M      Dacula         GA    13:01.3 0:05.3  19:21 30  30        407          
1355  355  Kate Crabtree                  F      Atlanta        GA    10:46.2 0:06.2  19:21 15  38        948          
1356  144  Laura Blackburn                F      Atlanta        GA    10:45.1 0:06.3  19:21 15  39        949          
1357  1709 Brandi Waters                  F      Dacula         GA    13:03.3 0:08.3  19:22 31  104       950          
1358  951  Stephanie Locke                F      Norcross       GA    13:02.4 0:09.5  19:22 30  105       951          
1359  1492 Jon Smith                      M      Cumming        GA    12:34.7 0:12.2  19:23 43  53        408          
1360  852  Danny Kelley                   M      Buford         GA    6:03.5  0:13.7  19:24 55  21        409          
1361  39   Kristina Anderson              F      Loganville     GA    10:28.9 0:14.1  19:24 40  138       952          
1362  1625 Amber Tolliver                 F      Buford         GA    10:28.5 0:14.6  19:24 33  106       953          
1363  850  Amanda Kelley                  F      Buford         GA    6:05.1  0:14.8  19:24 32  107       954          
1364  1484 E. Smith                       F      Cumming        GA    12:39.3 0:18.0  19:25 7   38        955          
1365  493  R. Erwin                       M      Dacula         GA    6:30.2  0:19.5  19:25 7   40        410          
1366  1272 B. Proctor                     M      Cumming        GA    14:20.2 0:20.2  19:26 11  44        411          
1367  491  Hollie Erwin                   F      Loganville     GA    6:29.6  0:20.6  19:26 38  135       956          
1368  1242 Rob Pickett                    M      Dawsonville    GA    11:54.8 0:23.3  19:27 42  54        412          
1369  657  Vickie Gulley                  F      Dacula         GA    8:01.8  0:23.8  19:27 55  62        957          
1370  2948 Mercedes Su Lopez              F      Suwanee        GA    8:09.3  0:25.9  19:28 64  36        958          
1371  332  Liliana Conner                 F      Braselton      GA    8:08.6  0:26.2  19:28 43  139       959          
1372  505  Kathryn Faass                  F      Cumming        GA    10:39.8 0:27.3  19:28 58  63        960          
1373  504  Jaquelynn Faass                F      Athens         GA    10:39.5 0:27.8  19:28 22  49        961          
1374  1006 Jaye Masters                   F      Clayton        GA    12:09.9 0:29.8  19:29 61  37        962          
1375  1468 Katherine Skibba               F      Cumming        GA    13:37.2 0:42.2  19:33 34  108       963          
1376  1412 Megan Schneider                F      Roswell        GA    13:36.9 0:43.8  19:33 39  136       964          
1377  1485 Erin Smith                     F      Cumming        GA    13:10.3 0:46.9  19:34 44  140       965          
1378  1846 Christopher Youngblood         M      Flowery Branch GA    12:33.2 0:47.0  19:34 45  56        413          
1379  1845 Ashley Youngblood              F      Flowery Branch GA    12:32.2 0:47.6  19:35 29  79        966          
1380  275  Charles Chambers               M      Canton         GA    12:59.7 0:52.8  19:36 64  20        414          
1381  274  Betty Chambers                 F      Canton         GA    13:01.3 0:53.9  19:37 58  64        967          
1382  405  K. Dayoub                      M      Atlanta        GA    13:27.4 0:54.7  19:37 7   41        415          
1383  403  Denise Dayoub                  F      Atlanta        GA    13:27.7 0:55.8  19:37 44  141       968          
1384  1323 Lori Reeves                    F      Cumming        GA    14:51.6 0:56.0  19:37 34  109       969          
1385  338  Flora Contreras                F      Buford         GA    14:11.9 0:56.7  19:37 43  142       970          
1386  445  K. Duncan                      F      Kennesaw       GA    14:54.8 0:56.8  19:37 7   39        971          
1387  94   Michael Bartholomew            M      Woodstock      GA    14:51.5 0:56.8  19:37 62  21        416          
1388  291  Stacy Cheatham                 F      Buford         GA    14:13.5 0:58.0  19:38 44  143       972          
1389  1764 Melissa Wilkerson              F      Buford         GA    14:12.3 0:58.1  19:38 48  122       973          
1390  404  J. Dayoub                      M      Atlanta        GA    13:29.6 0:58.2  19:38 9   42        417          
1391  444  Julie Duncan                   F      Kennesaw       GA    14:54.0 1:01.1  19:39 39  137       974          
1392  1701 H. Walker                      F      Newnan         GA    14:02.6 1:02.8  19:39 12  60        975          
1393  1702 Kristi Walker                  F      Newnan         GA    14:02.1 1:04.6  19:40 42  144       976          
1394  371  Pat Crowe                      F      Snellville     GA    12:44.5 1:06.1  19:40 63  38        977          
1395  1520 R. St. Pierre                  F      Snellville     GA    12:45.6 1:08.0  19:41 8   40        978          
1396  1308 Chris Recchio                  M      Cumming        GA    12:15.1 1:08.4  19:41 24  15        418          
1397  1775 Michelle Williams              F      Cumming        GA    12:14.7 1:08.7  19:41 21  50        979          
1398  1055 Merlin Melgar                  F      Gainesville    GA    14:17.3 1:08.7  19:41 36  138       980          
1399  351  Rene Cousineau                 M      Alpharetta     GA    12:29.0 1:08.8  19:41 59  22        419          
1400  350  Debbie Cousineau               F      Alpharetta     GA    12:28.3 1:09.3  19:42 58  65        981          
1401  1309 Nikki Recchio                  F      Cumming        GA    12:17.1 1:10.8  19:42 21  51        982          
1402  654  Irene Guerro                   F      Braselton      GA    14:17.1 1:11.0  19:42 34  110       983          
1403  745  Elizabeth Howard               F      Cumming        GA    13:51.0 1:11.2  19:42 37  139       984          
1404  1466 Sophia Singer                  F      Cumming        GA    13:51.2 1:11.5  19:42 30  111       985          
1405  1310 Sherry Recchio                 F      Cumming        GA    12:18.6 1:13.2  19:43 48  123       986          
1406  665  Joe Halstead                   M      Gainesville    GA    12:28.1 1:13.7  19:43 41  55        420          
1407  1858 Cristina Southerland           F      Cumming        GA    14:28.6 1:38.0  19:51 35  140       987          
1408  1690 D. Vom Saal                    F      Marietta       GA    13:59.6 1:40.1  19:51 12  61        988          
1409  1691 S. Vom Saal                    F      Marietta       GA    14:00.5 1:41.3  19:52 12  62        989          
1410  976  James Mancini                  M      Alpharetta     GA    14:13.8 1:42.5  19:52 14  45        421          
1411  977  Jenny Mancini                  F      Alpharetta     GA    14:14.8 1:43.8  19:53 46  124       990          
1412  1106 E. Morgan                      F      Buford         GA    6:02.9  1:46.6  19:54 7   41        991          
1413  1107 Gina Morgan                    F      Buford         GA    6:09.5  1:54.0  19:56 43  145       992          
1414  269  Tony Cash                      M      Oakwood        GA    15:15.5 1:55.6  19:56 30  31        422          
1415  1113 Maryann Morris                 F      Suwanee        GA    15:31.7 1:56.9  19:57 59  66        993          
1416  268  Tarah Cash                     F      Oakwood        GA    15:17.1 1:59.7  19:58 27  80        994          
1417  723  Danielle Hines                 F      Johns Creek    GA    15:35.8 1:59.8  19:58 33  112       995          
1418  791  Rachael Jankiewicz             F      Gainesville    GA    15:34.5 2:03.1  19:59 28  81        996          
1419  381  M. Curtis                      F      Woodstock      GA    13:03.2 2:10.3  20:01 6   42        997          
1420  1052 Susan Medrow                   F      Atlanta        GA    8:10.1  2:12.8  20:02 35  141       998          
1421  1063 Elizabeth Meyer                F      Lakewood       OH    8:11.5  2:14.2  20:02 30  113       999          
1422  1360 Tiffany Rodriguez              F      Flowery Branch GA    15:28.3 2:16.2  20:03 31  114       1000         
1423  262  L. Carter                      M      Bethlehem      GA    13:14.1 2:21.0  20:05 6   43        423          
1424  1570 B. Tallant                     F      Cumming        GA    12:41.7 2:23.1  20:05 6   43        1001         
1425  1574 Mark Tallant                   M      Cumming        GA    12:41.9 2:23.6  20:05 34  32        424          
1426  1238 Kristen Phillips               F      Milton         GA    13:14.3 2:27.4  20:07 35  142       1002         
1427  304  Janet Christenberry            F      Braselton      GA    14:41.4 2:28.4  20:07 54  82        1003         
1428  1581 Allison Tarpley                F      Dacula         GA    14:57.3 2:30.2  20:08 36  143       1004         
1429  746  Susan Howard                   F      Dacula         GA    14:47.6 2:30.4  20:08 54  83        1005         
1430  1201 Melissa Owens                  F      Braselton      GA    14:58.0 2:31.5  20:08 36  144       1006         
1431  881  Kate King                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    15:00.2 2:31.6  20:08 26  82        1007         
1432  878  Denice King                    F      Lawrenceville  HI    15:00.0 2:31.6  20:08 49  125       1008         
1433  1166 Dee Nicely                     F      Buford         GA    15:12.8 2:35.7  20:09 34  115       1009         
1434  1256 Cynthia Pollard                F      Lawrenceville  GA    14:59.4 2:46.3  20:13 60  39        1010         
1435  840  Carol Kalafut                  F      Fayetteville   GA    15:01.6 2:48.1  20:13 41  146       1011         
1436  841  E. Kalafut                     F      Fayetteville   GA    15:04.6 2:49.1  20:14 11  63        1012         
1437  1725 Dianna West                    F      Lawrenceville  GA    14:22.6 2:51.3  20:14 38  145       1013         
1438  1365 Carrie Ross                    F      Flowery Branch GA    14:22.8 2:53.3  20:15 38  146       1014         
1439  1523 Leah Staggs                    F      Stone Mountain GA    13:52.5 2:58.3  20:17 47  126       1015         
1440  666  Robin Halstead                 F      Gainesville    GA    14:13.7 2:58.6  20:17 45  127       1016         
1441  1522 Stephanie Howard               F      Lilburn        GA    13:53.8 2:59.5  20:17 41  147       1017         
1442  386  Clint Dark                     M      Oakwood        GA    15:40.8 3:08.5  20:20 45  57        425          
1443  1583 Josette Turner                 F      Buford         GA    15:41.1 3:08.5  20:20 42  148       1018         
1444  1816 Kim Wood                       F      Comer          GA    15:25.6 3:09.7  20:20 26  83        1019         
1445  947  Amie Little                    F      Danielsville   GA    15:26.4 3:11.8  20:21 22  52        1020         
1446  948  Lisa Little                    F      Danielsville   GA    15:30.5 3:16.1  20:22 49  128       1021         
1447  635  C. Gregory                     M      Braselton      GA    16:50.4 3:30.6  20:27 7   44        426          
1448  634  Brian Gregory                  M      Braselton      GA    16:50.3 3:30.7  20:27 34  33        427          
1449  636  Lindsey Gregory                F      Braselton      GA    16:48.4 3:36.4  20:29 33  116       1022         
1450  1045 Scott McNulty                  M      Pendergrass    GA    15:43.3 3:42.4  20:31 52  36        428          
1451  1174 Holly Nix                      F      Snellville     GA    15:41.5 3:43.3  20:31 22  53        1023         
1452  1023 Michele McCloskey              F      Bethlehem      GA    15:45.2 3:43.9  20:31 46  129       1024         
1453  297  Chibuzor Chiazor               F      Lawrenceville  GA    15:48.3 3:49.0  20:33 29  84        1025         
1454  34   Kym Alxander                   F      Smyrna         GA    7:58.2  3:52.6  20:34 45  130       1026         
1455  1791 Sarah Willis                   F      Alpharetta     GA    11:43.2 3:55.9  20:35 14  64        1027         
1456  996  Amanda Martinez                F      Roswell        GA    11:43.2 3:56.5  20:35 14  65        1028         
1457  824  Alyson Jones                   F      Buford         GA    15:08.4 3:56.8  20:35 37  147       1029         
1458  1592 Stephanie Taynor               F      Bethlehem      GA    15:08.9 3:57.9  20:36 45  131       1030         
1459  431  Amanda Dotson                  F      Dacula         GA    14:17.9 3:58.4  20:36 29  85        1031         
1460  432  Jeremy Dotson                  M      Dacula         GA    14:20.0 3:59.5  20:36 35  37        429          
1461  1714 Heath Weat                     M      Alto           GA    16:30.6 4:01.6  20:37 39  38        430          
1462  1724 Brandy West                    F      Alto           GA    16:31.5 4:01.8  20:37 33  117       1032         
1463  1157 Pam Neuburger                  F      Buford         GA    17:51.7 4:15.4  20:41 59  67        1033         
1464  1346 Hannah Roach                   F      Winder         GA    16:12.9 4:15.5  20:41 19  40        1034         
1465  1345 Cindy Roach                    F      Winder         GA    16:13.0 4:15.8  20:42 51  84        1035         
1466  1353 Elizabeth Robison              F      Buford         GA    18:01.5 4:20.7  20:43 36  148       1036         
1467  1352 Charles Robison                M      Buford         GA    17:59.8 4:22.4  20:44 36  39        431          
1468  1410 Nicole Schmutzer               F      Loganville     GA    17:04.5 4:22.5  20:44 24  54        1037         
1469  1128 Robin Mote                     F      Auburn         GA    17:03.0 4:22.5  20:44 45  132       1038         
1470  1290 Chrisinda Putnam               F      Tucker         GA    18:00.7 4:22.7  20:44 32  118       1039         
1471  263  Seth Carter                    M      Tucker         GA    18:03.7 4:23.5  20:44 14  46        432          
1472  998  Maria Martinez                 F      Gainesville    GA    16:50.2 4:24.0  20:44 40  149       1040         
1473  1173 Gaselle Nix                    F      Cumming        GA    16:42.4 4:24.9  20:44 49  133       1041         
1474  1306 Charity Raun                   F      Tucker         GA    16:42.4 4:25.0  20:44 44  150       1042         
1475  1188 Julie O'Hara                   F      Cumming        GA    16:43.2 4:25.0  20:44 51  85        1043         
1476  331  Anne Conner                    F      Cumming        GA    16:42.5 4:25.5  20:45 65  13        1044         
1477  1392 Kimberly Sancen                F      Gainesville    GA    16:54.5 4:26.5  20:45 16  41        1045         
1478  627  Cindy Green                    F      Cumming        GA    16:46.4 4:29.2  20:46 53  86        1046         
1479  1057 Maria Mendoza                  F      Gainesville    GA    17:02.3 4:30.6  20:46 27  86        1047         
1480  1798 Heather Wilson                 F      Roswell        GA    12:18.7 4:30.7  20:46 47  134       1048         
1481  997  Donna Martinez                 F      Roswell        GA    12:20.5 4:31.5  20:47 50  87        1049         
1482  1853 T. Curuthers                   F      Flowery Branch GA    17:06.8 4:32.2  20:47 8   44        1050         
1483  1789 Jennifer Willis                F      Alpharetta     GA    12:19.5 4:33.2  20:47 44  151       1051         
1484  1851 Averi Curuthers                F      Flowery Branch GA    17:08.0 4:34.9  20:48 40  152       1052         
1485  1374 Edith Rowland                  F      Conyers        GA    17:58.7 4:35.4  20:48 53  88        1053         
1486  1373 Daniel Rowland                 M      Conyers        GA    17:59.1 4:36.7  20:48 53  37        433          
1487  1852 R. Curuthers                   M      Flowery Branch GA    17:21.7 4:48.5  20:52 10  47        434          
1488  1850 Grant Curuthers                M      Flowery Branch GA    17:23.5 4:49.4  20:52 40  56        435          
1489  1708 David Washburn                 M      Fayetteville   GA    17:04.4 4:51.2  20:53 51  38        436          
1490  1707 Carol Washburn                 F      Fayetteville   GA    17:04.0 4:52.9  20:53 59  68        1054         
1491  1915 Elaine Adams                   F      Fayetteville   GA    17:06.0 4:54.2  20:54 59  69        1055         
1492  1135 Ryan Mullen                    M      Buford         GA    5:19.2  5:18.8  21:02 32  34        437          
1493  348  Ingeborg Courtney              F      Marietta       GA    13:15.9 5:21.0  21:03 73  4         1056         
1494  283  S. Chaney                      F      Atlanta        GA    13:17.6 5:22.2  21:03 7   45        1057         
1495  46   Elizabeth Aquino               F      Oakwood        GA    19:16.5 5:28.1  21:05 52  89        1058         
1496  47   Joel Aquino                    M      Oakwood        GA    19:16.7 5:30.0  21:05 54  39        438          
1497  647  John Grissom                   M      Duluth         GA    16:59.1 5:37.5  21:08 30  35        439          
1498  648  Rosa Grissom                   F      Duluth         GA    16:58.3 5:37.7  21:08 33  119       1059         
1499  747  Joseph Huang                   M      Duluth         GA    17:08.5 5:46.5  21:11 35  40        440          
1500  1208 Mike Papirio                   M      Atlanta        GA    18:27.6 5:52.6  21:13 38  41        441          
1501  1207 Heather Papirio                F      Atlanta        GA    18:28.2 5:54.5  21:13 38  149       1060         
1502  1768 Albert Williams                M      Gainesville    GA    13:47.8 6:15.1  21:20 63  22        442          
1503  1779 Sheila Williams                F      Gainesville    GA    13:48.3 6:15.1  21:20 56  70        1061         
1504  1298 Robinson Ramirez               M      Gainesville    GA    6:19.6  6:19.2  21:21 47  58        443          
1505  689  Matt Hauge                     M      Alpharetta     GA    20:09.6 6:19.5  21:21 49  59        444          
1506  1541 S. Stephens                    F      Buford         GA    9:14.8  6:28.1  21:24 12  66        1062         
1507  718  Renee Hilker                   F      Buford         GA    10:54.3 6:38.8  21:28 63  40        1063         
1508  1108 Matt Morgan                    M      Buford         GA    10:54.3 6:40.2  21:28 44  57        445          
1509  673  Sammy Harless                  F      Dawsonville    GA    19:10.9 6:41.0  21:28 31  120       1064         
1510  1787 D. Williamson                  F      Cumming        GA    17:55.7 6:42.6  21:29 10  67        1065         
1511  557  Alyssa Freyman                 F      Cumming        GA    17:57.8 6:44.9  21:30 15  42        1066         
1512  559  N. Freyman                     M      Cumming        GA    18:04.4 6:50.1  21:31 10  48        446          
1513  7    C. Acord                       M      Flowery Branch GA    19:51.0 6:50.6  21:31 6   45        447          
1514  9    K. Acord                       F      Flowery Branch GA    19:59.9 6:57.4  21:34 6   46        1067         
1515  1540 Maegan Stephens                F      Buford         GA    9:44.2  6:57.5  21:34 16  43        1068         
1516  8    Jamie Acord                    M      Flowery Branch GA    19:56.9 6:58.3  21:34 44  58        448          
1517  10   Laura Acord                    F      Flowery Branch GA    20:00.9 7:01.4  21:35 39  150       1069         
1518  558  Debbi Freyman                  F      Cumming        GA    18:21.8 7:07.8  21:37 47  135       1070         
1519  1786 Darcy Williamson               F      Cumming        GA    18:21.3 7:08.8  21:37 41  153       1071         
1520  1610 Roger Thornberry               M      Cumming        GA    21:16.2 7:16.5  21:40 69  10        449          
1521  1609 Kelly Thornberry               F      Cumming        GA    21:18.0 7:17.9  21:40 46  136       1072         
1522  472  Cynthia Edens                  F      Monroe         GA    7:20.9  7:20.5  21:41 52  90        1073         
1523  1611 Sheila Thornberry              F      Cumming        GA    21:27.7 7:27.9  21:43 68  14        1074         
1524  1362 Susan Romano                   F      Stone Mountain GA    20:04.8 7:36.8  21:46 59  71        1075         
1525  185  Celeste Brenner                F      Lilburn        GA    20:05.2 7:37.5  21:46 53  91        1076         
1526  1612 Tami Thornberry                F      Cumming        GA    21:49.1 7:49.3  21:50 46  137       1077         
1527  872  E. Kidney                      M      Cumming        GA    21:51.0 7:54.1  21:52 8   46        450          
1528  1668 Mandy Vander Pol               F      Dahlonega      GA    20:47.6 7:58.0  21:53 37  151       1078         
1529  1542 Kelly Stevenson                F      Cumming        GA    8:00.4  8:00.0  21:54 48  138       1079         
1530  1178 Meagan Northrup                F      Gainesville    GA    20:57.7 8:00.6  21:54 30  121       1080         
1531  1378 Susan Roy                      F      Flowery Branch GA    20:58.9 8:01.5  21:54 52  92        1081         
1532  1667 Collin Vander Pol              M      Dahlonega      GA    20:53.6 8:02.5  21:54 42  59        451          
1533  783  Molly Jackson                  F      Dawsonville    GA    20:54.4 8:03.7  21:55 34  122       1082         
1534  1703 M. Walker                      M      Newnan         GA    14:01.1 8:14.4  21:58 8   47        452          
1535  1377 Joseph Roy                     M      Flowery Branch GA    21:20.6 8:20.3  22:00 48  60        453          
1536  1179 Richard Northrup               M      Gainesville    GA    21:19.7 8:23.1  22:01 34  36        454          
1537  1236 Meredith Phelps                F      Hoschton       GA    22:43.5 8:54.4  22:11 34  123       1083         
1538  1849 Alejandra Alberto              F      Braselton      GA    22:43.4 8:57.5  22:12 47  139       1084         
1539  604  Shelly Givens                  F      Braselton      GA    22:42.5 8:58.1  22:12 49  140       1085         
1540  1011 Sheri Matt                     F      Suwanee        GA    21:00.5 9:01.2  22:13 46  141       1086         
1541  1010 Keith Matt                     M      Suwanee        GA    21:02.4 9:01.8  22:14 45  61        455          
1542  214  Lisa Buchanan                  F      Alpharetta     GA    19:51.2 9:04.7  22:15 53  93        1087         
1543  931  Matthew A Levine               M      Lawrenceville  GA    20:00.1 9:08.7  22:16 37  42        456          
1544  192  Gloria Brothers                F      Atlanta        GA    20:00.5 9:10.4  22:16 42  154       1088         
1545  928  J. Leith                       F      Loganville     GA    21:27.2 9:17.2  22:19 7   47        1089         
1546  382  Linda Daffin                   F      Auburn         GA    21:31.7 9:22.7  22:20 54  94        1090         
1547  927  Jennifer Leith                 F      Loganville     GA    21:32.4 9:23.8  22:21 41  155       1091         
1548  1273 M. Proctor                     F      Cumming        GA    9:45.4  9:44.9  22:27 8   48        1092         
1549  293  Angela Check                   F      Stone Mountain GA    24:15.5 10:24.5 22:40 66  15        1093         
1550  766  Aleshia Hutton                 F      Snellville     GA    10:31.2 10:30.7 22:42 37  152       1094         
1551  421  Tiffany Dittman                F      Atlanta        GA    10:45.3 10:44.8 22:47 35  153       1095         
1552  596  Melissa Gilleland              F      Gainesville    GA    11:50.8 10:46.3 22:47 55  72        1096         
1553  216  Lynn Buffington                F      Gainesville    GA    11:51.9 10:48.0 22:48 56  73        1097         
1554  1927 Leigh Arneson                  F      Hoschton       GA    11:02.3 11:01.9 22:52 53  95        1098         
1555  1928 Ree Aguirez                    F      Hoschton       GA    11:03.6 11:03.1 22:53 50  96        1099         
1556  856  Melisa Kembrey                 F      Suwanee        GA    25:39.0 11:34.2 23:03 36  154       1100         
1557  1284 Janet Pulver                   F      Alpharetta     GA    26:09.7 12:02.8 23:12 60  41        1101         
1558  855  Jason Kembrey                  M      Suwanee        GA    26:11.9 12:09.9 23:14 35  43        457          
1559  168  Thomasa Bowden                 F      Loganville     GA    23:35.1 12:26.6 23:19 49  142       1102         
1560  167  Tayler Bowden                  F      Loganville     GA    23:41.1 12:31.9 23:21 18  44        1103         
1561  55   Kristy Avera                   F      Roswell        GA    25:27.3 12:35.4 23:22 38  155       1104         
1562  54   Andy Avera                     M      Roswell        GA    25:30.5 12:36.8 23:23 38  44        458          
1563  1278 Jenny Puckett                  F      Auburn         GA    25:47.1 13:01.0 23:31 30  124       1105         
1564  1417 Kathy Schweiger                F      Lawrenceville  GA    25:52.2 13:07.5 23:33 56  74        1106         
1565  1276 C. Puckett                     F      Oakwood        GA    25:54.4 13:10.9 23:34 8   49        1107         
1566  1814 Janice Wood                    F      Oakwood        GA    26:05.6 13:21.6 23:37 53  97        1108         
1567  873  Judy Killeen                   F      Duluth         GA    25:23.4 13:32.1 23:41 56  75        1109         
1568  1376 Ciara Rowley                   F      Atlanta        GA    25:26.5 13:32.3 23:41 27  87        1110         
1569  229  Karisa Bybee                   F      Gainesville    GA    14:10.7 14:10.2 23:53 24  55        1111         
1570  1274 Richard Proctor                M      Cumming        GA    14:18.5 14:18.1 23:55 47  62        459          
1571  1022 Cole McCloskey                 M      Bethlehem      GA    14:34.8 14:34.3 24:01 14  49        460          
1572  1257 Kimsey Pollard                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    15:01.2 15:00.8 24:09 62  23        461          
1573  1521 Stephanie St. Pierre           F      Snellville     GA    15:06.6 15:06.1 24:11 37  156       1112         
1574  1818 Rj Wood                        M      Comer          GA    15:25.0 15:24.5 24:17 28  32        462          
1575  1359 Jose Rodriguez                 M      Flowery Branch GA    15:28.1 15:27.6 24:18 34  37        463          
1576  1240 Carole Phucas                  F      Buford         GA    27:39.6 16:15.3 24:33 54  98        1113         
1577  1049 Allison Meadows                F      Dacula         GA    27:39.9 16:15.5 24:33 45  143       1114         
1578  1856 John Ng                        M      Cumming        GA    30:07.6 16:45.0 24:43 38  45        464          
1579  1857 Jennifer Ng                    F      Cumming        GA    30:08.6 16:46.4 24:43 35  157       1115         
1580  1058 Ruven Mendoza                  M      Gainesville    GA    17:02.2 17:01.7 24:48 31  38        465          
1581  1729 Courtney Westberry             F      Gainesville    GA    17:02.7 17:02.3 24:48 17  45        1116         
1582  1394 Savanna Sapp                   F      Winder         GA    17:03.2 17:02.7 24:48 28  88        1117         
1583  1731 Sylvia Westberry               F      Gainesville    GA    17:03.7 17:03.2 24:49 47  144       1118         
1584  1228 Brigette Pedersen              F      Suwanee        GA    29:31.6 17:31.5 24:58 43  156       1119         
1585  1616 Debbie Tidwell                 F      Sugar Hill     GA    29:34.1 17:33.7 24:58 47  145       1120         
1586  1617 Max Tidwell                    M      Sugar Hill     GA    29:34.8 17:34.0 24:58 16  19        466          
1587  1614 Bill Tidwell                   M      Sugar Hill     GA    29:36.1 17:34.4 24:59 47  63        467          
1588  1615 Cassie Tidwell                 F      Sugar Hill     GA    29:38.2 17:36.5 24:59 20  56        1121         
1589  631  Maggie Greene                  F      Dacula         GA    18:12.1 18:11.6 25:11 33  125       1122         
1590  632  Matthew Greene                 M      Dacula         GA    18:13.1 18:12.6 25:11 30  39        468          
1591  159  Bill Booth                     M      Smyrna         GA    33:22.2 20:38.3 25:58 36  46        469          
1592  161  Jennifer Booth                 F      Smyrna         GA    33:24.9 20:42.6 25:59 36  158       1123         

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code