Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10, 2019 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Age Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                             Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ========================= === ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     2693 Josh Thompson             20  M      Buford                 GA    16:32.2   16:31.9   5:20  78.5       
2     2144 Dawson Miller             15  M      Jefferson              GA    18:58.6   18:58.4   6:07  70.8       
3     1683 John Griner               16  M      Roswell                GA    19:10.4   19:10.2   6:11  69.1       
4     2638 Matthew Streeter          15  M      Buford                 GA    19:54.9   19:54.7   6:25  67.5       
5     1680 Mark Grimm                26  M      Atlanta                GA    19:59.0   19:58.2   6:26  65.0       
6     1701 Caden Hall                13  M      Lilburn                GA    20:15.1   20:14.3   6:31  69.3       
7     1023 Adam Aldridge             25  M      Bethlehem              GA    20:20.1   20:20.0   6:33  63.9       
8     2367 Beth Presten              34  F      Lilburn                GA    20:23.8   20:22.5   6:34  72.8       
9     2678 Seth Taylor               13  M      Flowery Branch         GA    20:34.7   20:34.2   6:38  68.1       
10    2225 Jonathon Nehrebecky       37  M      Buford                 GA    21:00.5   20:59.5   6:46  63.9       
11    1097 Eric Barstow              31  M      Smyrna                 GA    21:03.9   21:02.3   6:47  62.0       
12    1447 Kody Dills                14  M      Gainesville            GA    21:13.1   21:11.4   6:50  64.7       
13    2658 Shane Sweet               39  F      Cumming                GA    21:14.5   21:13.1   6:50  71.1       
14    1122 Rosemary Bennett          37  F      Flowery Branch         GA    21:21.1   21:20.1   6:53  70.2       
15    1347 Austin Collier            22  M      Lawrenceville          GA    21:27.5   21:23.6   6:54  60.7       
16    1919 Brett Kiger               40  M      Hoschton               GA    21:33.3   21:30.8   6:56  63.8       
17    1344 John Coleman              34  M      Decatur                GA    21:48.8   21:45.1   7:01  60.7       
18    2909 Breanna Hammond           19  M      Cumming                GA    22:16.2   22:14.6   7:10  58.4       
19    1213 Jake Bruce                15  M      Gainesville            GA    22:23.3   22:21.1   7:12  60.1       
20    2588 Thomas Spencer            24  M      Atlanta                GA    22:41.4   22:32.4   7:16  57.6       
21    1566 Miranda Forman            26  F      Atlanta                GA    22:35.3   22:34.4   7:16  65.4       
22    2709 Lauren Tomy               27  F      Suwanee                GA    22:41.5   22:39.5   7:18  65.2       
23    2587 Katelyn Spencer           23  F      Atlanta                GA    22:51.5   22:42.3   7:19  65.0       
24    2358 Stuart Poole              37  M      Atlanta                GA    22:49.9   22:47.5   7:21  58.9       
25    2357 Jonathan Poole            35  M      Lawrenceville          GA    23:18.7   23:16.1   7:30  57.0       
26    1838 Kale Irvin                33  M      Cornelia               GA    23:31.6   23:26.0   7:33  56.0       
27    2368 Rachel Presten            13  F      Cumming                GA    23:31.8   23:30.5   7:34  68.6       
28    2208 Cliff Mostiler            41  M      Buford                 GA    23:36.8   23:31.4   7:35  58.7       
29    1667 Steven Gower              29  M      Hoschton               GA    23:44.9   23:39.2   7:37  55.0       
30    2159 Megan Milstead            13  F      Cumming                GA    23:41.6   23:39.9   7:37  68.1       
31    1876 Skyler Johnston           15  M      Flowery Branch         GA    23:53.4   23:50.0   7:41  56.4       
32    2581 Paige Sobczak             13  F      Cumming                GA    23:54.7   23:53.0   7:42  67.5       
33    2115 Zachary McMichael         26  M      Lilburn                GA    27:09.2   23:53.2   7:42  54.4       
34    2729 John Turner               59  M      Canton                 GA    24:00.7   23:59.2   7:44  66.0       
35    1544 Mario Fernandez           15  M      Gainesville            GA    24:04.8   24:00.6   7:44  55.9       
36    1682 Emily Griner              14  F      Roswell                GA    24:07.6   24:03.7   7:45  65.6       
37    1917 Jeff Kenney               46  M      Atlanta                GA    24:14.6   24:05.2   7:46  59.4       
38    1760 Kristin Helfrich          40  F      Alpharetta             GA    24:12.1   24:08.3   7:47  62.8       
39    1135 MElinda Black             51  F      Clarkesville           GA    24:17.5   24:15.1   7:49  68.9       
40    1008 H. Ackerman               11  F      Decatur                GA    24:21.2   24:19.2   7:50  69.5       
41    2808 Chris White               22  M      Flowery Branch         GA    25:52.3   24:21.3   7:51  53.3       
42    2031 Savannah Luney            14  F      Suwanee                GA    24:37.5   24:34.8   7:55  64.2       
43    1899 Elise Karinshak           15  F      Lawrenceville          GA    24:42.8   24:36.9   7:56  63.0       
44    1246 Viorel Cabau              54  M      Suwanee                GA    24:43.7   24:38.3   7:56  61.8       
45    2462 Scott Ross                42  M      Winder                 GA    24:45.8   24:41.0   7:57  56.3       
46    1900 Marilee Karinshak         13  F      Lawrenceville          GA    24:48.4   24:42.4   7:58  65.2       
47    2655 C. Sweet                  11  M      Cumming                GA    24:50.2   24:46.9   7:59  60.2       
48    2388 Wendi Raatjes             47  F      Flowery Branch         GA    25:00.1   24:47.4   7:59  64.5       
49    1387 David Cummo               41  M      Suwanee                GA    24:53.3   24:48.0   7:59  55.6       
50    1655 Joseph Goode              42  M      Cumming                GA    24:53.7   24:49.3   8:00  56.0       
51    1588 Tommy Fritsch             41  M      Jefferson              GA    24:53.5   24:50.6   8:00  55.5       
52    1877 Z. Johnston-Hadaway       12  F      flowery branch         GA    25:05.9   25:02.5   8:04  65.8       
53    2336 Daniel Petersen           35  M      Homer                  GA    25:14.5   25:05.4   8:05  52.9       
54    1802 Megan Howard              29  F      Cleveland              GA    25:10.3   25:06.2   8:05  58.8       
55    1277 Leah Carroll              39  F      Toccoa                 GA    28:36.7   25:06.3   8:05  60.1       
56    2827 Alexander Williams        14  M      Lilburn                GA    25:23.0   25:20.5   8:10  54.1       
57    2384 Dan Raatjes               48  M      Flowery Branch         GA    25:33.0   25:20.5   8:10  57.3       
58    1693 Addison Guinter           15  F      Cumming                GA    25:26.5   25:21.1   8:10  61.2       
59    2387 S. Raatjes                11  M      Flowery Branch         GA    25:34.9   25:22.0   8:10  58.8       
60    1069 Nazia Ayodele             39  F      Auburn                 GA    25:41.5   25:33.3   8:14  59.0       
61    1228 A. Burke                  9   M      Lawrenceville          GA    25:50.3   25:39.3   8:16  63.4       
62    2711 Maria Trabazo             38  F      Suwanee                GA    26:03.4   25:53.1   8:20  58.0       
63    1842 Christopher Jackovatz     17  M      Braselton              GA    27:42.6   26:10.6   8:26  50.0       
64    1794 Alison Hood               30  F      Flowery Branch         GA    27:48.0   26:11.9   8:26  56.4       
65    1174 Rochelle Bradford         32  F      Dacula                 GA    28:01.1   26:15.2   8:27  56.3       
66    1574 Michelle Franklin         37  F      Monroe                 GA    26:19.9   26:17.1   8:28  56.9       
67    1290 Brittney Castona          19  F      Powder Springs         GA    27:52.9   26:17.2   8:28  56.2       
68    2258 A. O'Donnell              12  M      Buford                 GA    27:58.2   26:22.1   8:30  54.7       
69    2395 Taylor Ramos              37  M      Flowery Branch         GA    26:39.2   26:28.7   8:32  50.7       
70    1712 Paige Hanson              28  F      Oakwood                GA    26:46.2   26:32.0   8:33  55.7       
71    1620 Scott Gay                 45  M      Lawrenceville          GA    28:09.6   26:32.3   8:33  53.6       
72    2646 Andy Sullivan             24  M      Mount Airy             GA    26:41.0   26:37.3   8:35  48.8       
73    2259 Michelle O'Donnell        49  F      Buford                 GA    28:15.2   26:39.0   8:35  61.4       
74    1443 Steve Dierckman           61  M      Buford                 GA    26:57.1   26:49.1   8:38  60.0       
75    2083 Cole McCloskey            15  M      Bethlehem              GA    26:52.6   26:52.0   8:39  50.0       
76    1828 Dellie Hylton             42  M      Gainesville            GA    28:23.7   26:52.1   8:39  51.7       
77    1171 Jason Bradford            38  M      Dacula                 GA    28:37.7   26:52.4   8:39  50.3       
78    1702 Julie Hall                38  F      Lilburn                GA    28:25.4   26:54.6   8:40  55.8       
79    1229 Julie Burke               38  F      Lawrenceville          GA    27:06.9   26:56.7   8:41  55.7       
80    2401 M. Rash                   12  F      Duluth                 GA    28:30.3   26:58.5   8:41  61.1       
81    2402 Tiffany Rash              38  F      Duluth                 GA    28:31.5   26:59.8   8:42  55.6       
82    1007 Craig Ackerman            43  M      Decatur                GA    27:03.2   27:00.9   8:42  51.8       
83    1309 Reshell Chasteen          42  F      Comer                  GA    27:07.5   27:02.8   8:43  56.8       
84    2349 Nikki Pittman             27  F      Cornelia               GA    28:48.5   27:09.0   8:45  54.4       
85    2333 Leah Perry                27  F      Clarkesville           GA    28:48.6   27:09.7   8:45  54.4       
86    2089 David McDaniel            26  M      Marietta               GA    28:44.2   27:12.3   8:46  47.7       
87    1146 Sam Boldea                42  M      Buford                 GA    27:23.0   27:12.4   8:46  51.1       
88    1829 B. Ihm                    12  M      Buford                 GA    27:21.2   27:14.8   8:47  52.9       
89    2456 Stephanie Rolader         34  F      Braselton              GA    28:51.0   27:17.9   8:48  54.3       
90    2189 D. Moreno                 12  M      Flowery Branch         GA    30:58.1   27:19.7   8:48  52.8       
91    2837 Jami Williams             16  F      Marietta               GA    29:13.3   27:20.6   8:49  55.8       
92    1654 Jace Goode                13  M      Cumming                GA    27:31.3   27:25.7   8:50  51.1       
93    2161 Michael Barnes            22  M      Dacula                 GA    35:25.8   27:25.7   8:50  47.3       
94    2209 J. Mostiler               9   M      Buford                 GA    29:32.1   27:27.4   8:51  59.2       
95    1284 S. Casey                  11  M      Athens                 GA    29:30.4   27:27.5   8:51  54.3       
96    2219 Randy Murdoch             65  M      Lawrenceville          GA    27:37.2   27:27.7   8:51  60.6       
97    2253 Kandice Jutis             43  F      BraseltonBraselton     GA    29:10.2   27:29.9   8:52  56.2       
98    1420 Sarah Davis               16  F      Buford                 GA    29:11.2   27:36.4   8:54  55.2       
99    1411 J. Davis                  11  M      Buford                 GA    29:12.6   27:37.7   8:54  54.0       
100   2163 Anthony Misuraca          40  M      Dacula                 GA    29:14.2   27:37.8   8:54  49.6       
101   2345 Matthew Picklesimer       13  M      Dahlonega              GA    29:27.8   27:38.5   8:54  50.7       
102   2910 Garrett Zalewski          13  M      Auburn                 GA    27:46.2   27:39.2   8:55  50.7       
103   1145 Denise Boldea             32  F      Buford                 GA    27:51.4   27:40.6   8:55  53.4       
104   2242 Rob Nolt                  50  M      Flowery Branch         GA    29:20.6   27:41.9   8:55  53.3       
105   2249 Missy Norwood             47  F      Winder                 GA    27:53.7   27:43.3   8:56  57.7       
106   2029 David Luney               53  M      Suwanee                GA    29:23.0   27:46.8   8:57  54.4       
107   2750 Hannah Vincent            15  F      Talking Rock           GA    29:23.6   27:49.9   8:58  55.8       
108   1445 Dwayne Dills              44  M      Gainesville            GA    31:08.6   27:50.2   8:58  50.7       
109   2908 Stuart Hammond            59  M      Cumming                GA    27:56.2   27:51.6   8:59  56.8       
110   1096 Tricia Barry              43  F      Flowery Branch         GA    29:42.3   27:59.0   9:01  55.3       
111   2777 Don Ward                  54  M      Buford                 GA    29:39.3   28:00.9   9:02  54.3       
112   1011 Grayson Adams             14  M      Cleveland              GA    31:23.1   28:01.5   9:02  48.9       
113   1713 Hannah Hardison           15  F      Talking Rock           GA    29:38.2   28:04.5   9:03  55.3       
114   1410 John Davis                46  M      Buford                 GA    29:43.8   28:08.2   9:04  50.9       
115   1418 Penny Davis               44  F      Buford                 GA    29:43.7   28:08.9   9:04  55.4       
116   2799 Michael West              42  M      Jefferson              GA    29:53.2   28:11.6   9:05  49.3       
117   2765 Bob Waldorf               59  M      Braselton              GA    30:26.4   28:11.6   9:05  56.2       
118   1291 Courtney Castona          23  F      Powder Springs         GA    29:48.9   28:13.5   9:06  52.3       
119   1371 Denise Creamer            53  F      Suwanee                GA    29:48.2   28:15.9   9:06  60.4       
120   2755 Martha Vital              29  F      Buford                 GA    28:29.5   28:17.5   9:07  52.2       
121   2770 Nathan Wallace            39  M      Gainesville            GA    30:08.5   28:19.7   9:08  48.1       
122   1798 Donna Hopkins             46  F      Cumming                GA    28:25.8   28:20.0   9:08  55.9       
123   2692 Jason Thompson            46  M      Buford                 GA    30:12.4   28:22.1   9:08  50.5       
124   1372 John Creamer              55  M      Suwanee                GA    29:55.0   28:22.6   9:08  54.0       
125   1797 B. Hopkins                12  M      Cumming                GA    28:33.3   28:27.3   9:10  50.7       
126   1354 Tracy Conrad              32  F      Lawrenceville          GA    30:10.2   28:27.6   9:10  51.9       
127   2567 Lauren Smith              23  F      Alpharetta             GA    30:00.1   28:27.8   9:10  51.9       
128   1050 Donna Arrowood            52  F      Comer                  GA    28:44.4   28:39.7   9:14  58.9       
129   2522 Donald Shanks             64  M      Flowery Branch         GA    30:26.4   28:42.6   9:15  57.5       
130   1203 Jeremy Brown              29  M      Buford                 GA    28:56.5   28:44.8   9:16  45.2       
131   1013 Renee Adams               42  F      Flowery Branch         GA    32:06.2   28:45.5   9:16  53.4       
132   1975 Byron Lay                 34  M      Buford                 GA    33:58.9   28:48.9   9:17  45.8       
133   2835 James Williams            54  M      Buford                 GA    30:23.2   28:48.9   9:17  52.8       
134   2826 Hunter Southern           14  M      Winder                 GA    30:47.5   28:58.0   9:20  47.3       
135   1694 C. Guinter                11  M      Cumming                GA    30:45.0   29:07.4   9:23  51.2       
136   2654 B. Sweet                  8   F      Cumming                GA    30:48.1   29:08.3   9:23  63.7       
137   1831 Jack Ihm                  14  M      Buford                 GA    29:21.6   29:15.2   9:25  46.8       
138   2650 Shawn Sunderland          40  M      Buford                 GA    30:56.5   29:20.5   9:27  46.7       
139   2601 Altan Stalker             46  M      Lawrenceville          GA    30:55.6   29:20.8   9:27  48.8       
140   2632 Suzanne Storie Gay        32  F      Lawrenceville          GA    30:59.0   29:21.8   9:28  50.3       
141   1480 Kelly Dwyer               50  F      Tucker                 GA    29:34.0   29:25.5   9:29  56.1       
142   2659 W. Sweet                  11  M      Hoschton               GA    33:03.0   29:25.7   9:29  50.7       
143   1408 Janet Davis               51  F      Oakwood                GA    31:00.5   29:27.0   9:29  56.7       
144   1370 Melissa Crawford          35  F      Braselton              GA    29:38.8   29:30.6   9:30  50.4       
145   2439 Tom Riegelmayer           52  M      Acworth                GA    31:51.8   29:31.4   9:31  50.8       
146   2304 Chip Paul                 37  M      Kennesaw               GA    31:38.1   29:33.3   9:31  45.4       
147   1350 Charles Conrad            62  M      Loganville             GA    31:21.5   29:38.4   9:33  54.8       
148   1695 Jami Guinter              39  F      Cumming                GA    31:16.1   29:38.5   9:33  50.9       
149   2613 Audrey Stell              33  F      Jefferson              GA    31:20.9   29:41.6   9:34  49.8       
150   2561 Jake Smith                18  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:27.0   29:45.9   9:35  43.6       
151   2158 Davin Millholland         36  M      Lilburn                GA    31:40.9   29:51.9   9:37  44.6       
152   2072 Matthew Mauldin           30  M      Decatur                GA    32:07.3   29:55.3   9:38  43.5       
153   1757 Jimmy Heishman            15  M      Buford                 GA    30:02.1   29:55.7   9:38  44.9       
154   1060 Austin Averett            24  M      Atlanta                GA    32:10.8   29:59.3   9:40  43.3       
155   1262 Lori Cancel               48  F      Cumming                GA    31:54.3   30:07.8   9:42  53.7       
156   1483 Chris Earnest             41  M      Cumming                GA    32:20.9   30:08.1   9:42  45.8       
157   1543 Todd Fencl                43  M      cumming                GA    33:36.5   30:09.6   9:43  46.4       
158   1837 Jessie Irvin              33  F      Alto                   GA    31:49.1   30:10.7   9:43  49.0       
159   1342 Beverly Cole              47  F      Marietta               GA    31:50.0   30:12.1   9:44  53.0       
160   1308 Mary-Michael Chasteen     16  F      Comer                  GA    31:44.8   30:13.0   9:44  50.5       
161   1016 Kathleen Addison          37  F      Cornelia               GA    32:31.2   30:23.1   9:47  49.3       
162   1972 Brad Lauderdale           30  M      Peachtree City         GA    32:24.0   30:32.9   9:50  42.6       
163   1503 Bert Elder                58  M      Jefferson              GA    32:26.4   30:33.4   9:51  51.4       
164   2382 Cathy Purser              45  F      Alpharetta             GA    32:18.6   30:35.2   9:51  51.4       
165   2882 Dan Yarrington            34  M      Smyrna                 GA    32:18.7   30:36.2   9:51  43.1       
166   2076 Dannie McAdams            46  F      Lawrenceville          GA    32:24.6   30:39.7   9:53  51.7       
167   2203 E. Mosqueda               7   F      Flowery Branch         GA    30:39.8   30:39.7   9:53  62.9       
168   2248 Brittany Norwood          18  F      Winder                 GA    30:51.0   30:40.9   9:53  48.3       
169   2204 J. Mosqueda               9   F      Flowery Branch         GA    30:42.6   30:42.5   9:54  58.4       
170   2682 Donnie Thomas             58  M      Jefferson              GA    34:01.6   30:45.3   9:54  51.1       
171   2542 Alyssa Simon              24  F      Alpharetta             GA    33:03.5   30:48.0   9:55  47.9       
172   2746 CAMERON VERLANDER         23  M      Buford                 GA    34:28.5   30:48.6   9:55  42.1       
173   1634 J. Ghorley                10  F      Ball Ground            GA    33:05.8   30:50.3   9:56  56.4       
174   2766 Brianna Waldorf           26  F      Braselton              GA    32:36.9   30:54.1   9:57  47.8       
175   1560 P. Fogle                  12  M      Jefferson              GA    39:02.6   30:57.8   9:58  46.6       
176   2512 Jen Schuster              45  F      Cumming                GA    34:32.3   31:01.3   10:00 50.7       
177   1021 April Akridge             36  F      Clarkesville           GA    32:42.0   31:02.9   10:00 48.0       
178   1261 Frank Cancel              46  M      Cumming                GA    32:57.4   31:11.3   10:03 45.9       
179   2809 Hunter White              21  M      Buford                 GA    37:15.5   31:14.1   10:04 41.6       
180   1468 Nancy Dugas               55  F      Lawrenceville          GA    34:32.4   31:16.1   10:04 55.9       
181   2602 Amy Stalker               46  F      Lawrenceville          GA    32:55.8   31:21.8   10:06 50.5       
182   1282 Katie Carwile             16  F      Hoschton               GA    37:33.1   31:25.8   10:07 48.5       
183   1925 Kaitlyn King              17  F      Cleveland              GA    33:15.8   31:26.4   10:08 47.7       
184   2314 Katie Pearce              35  F      Cumming                GA    34:56.0   31:28.2   10:08 47.2       
185   2277 Jodi Palmer               48  F      Cleveland              GA    33:16.4   31:28.3   10:08 51.4       
186   2247 Brent Norwood             48  M      Winder                 GA    31:41.6   31:30.6   10:09 46.1       
187   2096 Elyse McDowell            29  F      Oakwood                GA    31:33.5   31:31.3   10:09 46.8       
188   2816 Alison Whitehead          45  F      Cartersville           GA    33:06.9   31:32.8   10:10 49.8       
189   2817 Mitchell Whitehead        50  M      Cartersville           GA    33:07.5   31:33.5   10:10 46.7       
190   2622 David Stewart             54  M      Bainbridge             GA    35:04.1   31:38.4   10:12 48.1       
191   2653 Brennan Sweet             13  M      Hoschton               GA    36:33.4   31:42.8   10:13 44.2       
192   1763 Logan Helms               15  F      Cumming                GA    35:17.2   31:46.5   10:14 48.8       
193   2030 Madison Luney             16  F      Suwanee                GA    35:17.8   31:49.3   10:15 47.9       
194   2362 Karen Postma              54  F      Suwanee                GA    33:30.8   31:53.4   10:16 54.1       
195   1949 Jennifer Kurtz            39  F      Tucker                 GA    32:04.0   31:54.3   10:17 47.3       
196   1985 Christopher Leeds         26  M      Roswell                GA    35:25.0   32:00.6   10:19 40.6       
197   1986 Gabriela Leeds            26  F      Roswell                GA    35:24.8   32:01.3   10:19 46.1       
198   1147 Christine Boldt           58  F      Suwanee                GA    33:55.8   32:03.0   10:19 56.5       
199   1428 A. DeCarlo                9   M      Atlanta                GA    35:21.9   32:03.9   10:20 50.7       
200   1369 Jason Crawford            35  M      Braselton              GA    32:12.1   32:04.4   10:20 41.4       
201   5656 Vilma Diaz                53  F      Johns Creek            GA    33:49.3   32:05.3   10:20 53.2       
202   1336 Geovany Coella            37  M      Lawrenceville          GA    32:08.4   32:05.6   10:20 41.8       
203   1242 Claire Byram              14  F      Suwanee                GA    35:28.9   32:06.4   10:21 49.2       
204   1427 A. DeCarlo                12  M      Atlanta                GA    35:23.9   32:06.8   10:21 44.9       
205   1243 Mindy Byram               46  F      Suwanee                GA    35:32.1   32:09.3   10:21 49.3       
206   2656 Ryan Sweet                39  M      Cumming                GA    33:56.5   32:16.4   10:24 42.2       
207   2623 Kim Stewart               54  F      Bainbridge             GA    35:47.5   32:21.0   10:25 53.4       
208   1861 Liz Jochum                58  F      Buford                 GA    33:54.7   32:23.3   10:26 55.9       
209   2103 Dea McFarland             42  F      Braselton              GA    33:54.8   32:23.3   10:26 47.4       
210   2521 Carol Shanks              64  F      Flowery Branch         GA    34:08.7   32:24.3   10:26 60.1       
211   1250 Troy Caldwell             36  M      Buford                 GA    34:11.5   32:24.9   10:26 41.1       
212   1774 Bryan Hickey              45  M      Cumming                GA    34:23.6   32:33.1   10:29 43.7       
213   2510 Karen Schrepple           43  F      Duluth                 GA    35:56.0   32:36.2   10:30 47.4       
214   1815 Michelle Hunter           39  F      Buford                 GA    34:25.3   32:38.2   10:31 46.2       
215   2221 Carrie Murphy             24  F      Marble Hill            GA    35:56.9   32:39.0   10:31 45.2       
216   1376 Ilina Crouse              38  F      Alpharetta             GA    34:33.2   32:40.4   10:31 46.0       
217   1956 Eloise Lamons             58  F      Johns Creek            GA    34:30.9   32:41.4   10:32 55.4       
218   2840 Megan Williams            18  F      Marietta               GA    34:34.4   32:42.6   10:32 45.3       
219   1963 ALICIA LANOUE             37  F      Flowery Branch         GA    34:52.6   32:42.8   10:32 45.8       
220   2565 Katie Smith               38  F      Cumming                GA    34:33.8   32:42.9   10:32 45.9       
221   1402 Rosie Daubenmire          37  F      Grayson                GA    36:11.2   32:43.9   10:33 45.7       
222   1401 Joshua Daubenmire         36  M      Grayson                GA    36:12.3   32:44.2   10:33 40.7       
223   1749 Laura Hayes               30  F      Marble Hill            GA    36:03.0   32:46.0   10:33 45.1       
224   2359 Tracey Poole              37  F      Atlanta                GA    34:27.7   32:47.9   10:34 45.6       
225   2356 Anonymous Participant     36  F                                   34:27.9   32:48.5   10:34 45.4       
226   2897 Ryan Yust                 15  M      Canton                 GA    36:08.3   32:49.3   10:34 40.9       
227   2672 Craig Taylor              40  M      Alto                   GA    34:59.8   32:50.3   10:35 41.8       
228   2883 Julie Yarrington          32  F      Smyrna                 GA    34:37.7   32:53.8   10:36 44.9       
229   1130 Jill Biega                25  F      AlpharettaA            GA    34:35.3   32:54.0   10:36 44.9       
230   1783 Garrett Hinton            13  M      Suwanee                GA    36:10.4   32:54.5   10:36 42.6       
231   1928 Allison Kirk              31  F      Jefferson              GA    34:53.9   32:55.9   10:36 44.8       
232   2554 Brrittany Slaybaugh       27  F      Leola                  PA    34:57.2   32:56.6   10:37 44.8       
233   2069 Linsey Mathews            33  F      Flowery Branch         GA    34:55.3   33:03.3   10:39 44.8       
234   1610 Bob Gardner               52  M      Dacula                 GA    34:55.1   33:03.4   10:39 45.3       
235   2454 Sven Rodenbeck            61  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:54.6   33:04.3   10:39 48.7       
236   1692 Ashley Guariglia          26  F      Alpharetta             GA    34:48.5   33:07.1   10:40 44.6       
237   2724 Tommy Tucker              65  M      Hoschton               GA    35:29.1   33:10.4   10:41 50.2       
238   1413 Kristi Davis              37  F      Norcross               GA    34:55.9   33:13.2   10:42 45.1       
239   2466 E. Rothman                9   F      Alpharetta             GA    34:58.9   33:20.2   10:44 53.8       
240   2467 Julie Rothman             40  F      Alpharetta             GA    34:59.1   33:20.6   10:44 45.5       
241   2652 Amy Sweet                 44  F      Hoschton               GA    36:59.2   33:21.2   10:45 46.7       
242   2240 Tyler Nilsen              16  M      Hoschton               GA    39:30.8   33:23.7   10:45 39.7       
243   2895 Chris Yust                44  M      Canton                 GA    36:46.5   33:27.3   10:47 42.1       
244   2137 R. Michel                 9   M      Lilburn                GA    35:01.7   33:28.1   10:47 48.6       
245   1892 Cathy Jordan              54  F      Buford                 GA    36:46.0   33:28.2   10:47 51.6       
246   2688 Becky Thompson            48  F      Atlanta                GA    35:20.5   33:28.5   10:47 48.3       
247   2132 Brian Michel              41  M      Lilburn                GA    35:02.0   33:28.9   10:47 41.2       
248   1526 Culver Faass              20  M      Cumming                GA    35:06.7   33:29.0   10:47 38.8       
249   2696 Tim Thompson              54  M      Gainesville            GA    35:20.8   33:29.3   10:47 45.4       
250   1240 Alexander Butticaz        13  M      Snellville             GA    35:14.1   33:29.6   10:47 41.8       
251   1005 A. Ackerman               12  M      Jefferson              GA    35:32.2   33:29.7   10:47 43.0       
252   1888 M. Jones                  7   M      Royston                GA    42:16.6   33:30.0   10:47 54.6       
253   1890 William Jones             40  M      Royston                GA    42:13.3   33:30.4   10:48 40.9       
254   2744 Greivin Vega              32  M      Lawrenceville          GA    35:34.9   33:31.7   10:48 39.0       
255   2745 Jamie Vega                31  F      Lawrenceville          GA    35:35.0   33:32.2   10:48 44.0       
256   1364 Kurtis Cox                40  M      Jefferson              GA    36:57.8   33:35.9   10:49 40.8       
257   1605 Christine Gallison        36  F      Roswell                GA    35:19.2   33:35.9   10:49 44.3       
258   5453 M. Townsend               10  M      Lawrenceville          GA    38:23.2   33:36.1   10:49 46.2       
259   1189 M. Bray                   12  M      Lawrenceville          GA    35:23.4   33:39.0   10:50 42.8       
260   2428 Paula Resley              48  F      Atlanta                GA    33:52.9   33:42.7   10:52 48.0       
261   2856 Brian Wilson              17  M      GraysonGrayson         GA    38:43.8   33:45.3   10:52 38.8       
262   1176 Alisha Bradshaw           35  F      Gainesville            GA    39:47.2   33:45.6   10:52 44.0       
263   1177 Joe Bradshaw              39  M      Gainesville            GA    39:47.1   33:45.6   10:52 40.3       
264   2239 Shay Nilsen               45  F      Hoschton               GA    39:54.2   33:46.5   10:53 46.5       
265   2540 Ken Simmons               51  M      Gainesville            GA    37:11.7   33:47.5   10:53 44.0       
266   1775 Allyson Higgins           22  F      Atlanta                GA    35:44.1   33:51.3   10:54 43.6       
267   2343 Jennifer Phillips         47  F      Lawrenceville          GA    37:21.0   33:52.0   10:55 47.2       
268   1894 Bailey Jurick             13  M      Grayson                GA    38:51.8   33:52.4   10:55 41.4       
269   2298 Erica Patrick             36  F      Sugar Hill             GA    38:56.4   33:52.8   10:55 44.0       
270   1256 K. Campbell               8   F      Tucker                 GA    38:57.5   33:53.4   10:55 54.8       
271   2299 M. Patrick                8   F      Sugar Hill             GA    38:56.8   33:53.8   10:55 54.8       
272   2241 Diane Nolt                49  F      Flowery Branch         GA    35:33.9   33:54.5   10:55 48.2       
273   1973 David Lauderdale          55  M      Peachtree City         GA    35:46.8   33:55.8   10:56 45.2       
274   1257 Shannon Campbell          35  F      Tucker                 GA    39:00.7   33:56.7   10:56 43.8       
275   1957 Frank Lamons              61  M      Johns Creek            GA    35:44.3   33:57.2   10:56 47.4       
276   2183 Paul Moore                54  M      Buford                 GA    36:14.3   33:57.3   10:56 44.8       
277   1800 Gwen Hosch                51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    35:42.0   33:58.6   10:57 49.2       
278   2648 Melissa Sullivan          22  F      Buford                 GA    40:01.3   34:00.1   10:57 43.4       
279   1006 B. Ackerman               9   M      Decatur                GA    34:09.4   34:01.3   10:57 47.8       
280   1596 Jennefer Gaines           41  F      Buford                 GA    35:34.0   34:01.4   10:58 44.8       
281   2110 Gwynne McGinnis           48  F      Fayetteville           GA    36:20.6   34:02.2   10:58 47.5       
282   1335 Wayne Cody                53  M      Brooks                 GA    35:48.5   34:05.7   10:59 44.3       
283   1334 Maria Cody                47  F      Brooks                 GA    35:48.2   34:05.9   10:59 46.9       
284   1944 Melissa Kubicki           36  F      Buford                 GA    37:35.4   34:10.5   11:00 43.6       
285   2863 T. Wilson                 12  M      GraysonGrayson         GA    39:07.7   34:10.6   11:00 42.2       
286   2109 Mary McGiboney            35  F      Covington              GA    36:01.5   34:13.1   11:01 43.4       
287   2769 Katie Wallace             38  F      Gainesville            GA    36:02.2   34:13.1   11:01 43.9       
288   1116 Laura Bell                21  F      Atlanta                GA    36:08.3   34:15.4   11:02 43.1       
289   2079 Joy McCall                35  F      Buford                 GA    37:40.9   34:15.8   11:02 43.4       
290   1241 Chuck Byram               48  M      Suwanee                GA    37:41.7   34:17.7   11:03 42.4       
291   1009 Paula Ackerman            42  F      Decatur                GA    34:26.6   34:17.8   11:03 44.8       
292   2092 Elizabeth McDonel         51  F      Monroe                 GA    34:30.3   34:22.0   11:04 48.6       
293   2763 Josh Walden               32  M      Dahlonega              GA    39:34.3   34:22.3   11:04 38.1       
294   2231 Mary Nelson               14  F      Lawrenceville          GA    39:09.5   34:22.8   11:04 45.9       
295   2434 Missi Rich                48  F      Loganville             GA    36:34.8   34:24.3   11:05 47.0       
296   2026 Ovi Luca                  47  M      Suwanee                GA    36:22.2   34:25.5   11:05 41.9       
297   2250 Jimmy Nunn                53  M      Dacula                 GA    39:29.3   34:26.2   11:06 43.8       
298   1992 James Lenahan             27  M      Cumming                GA    37:48.3   34:28.5   11:06 37.7       
299   2051 Christina Mannarino       26  F      Cumming                GA    37:48.3   34:28.7   11:06 42.8       
300   2315 LYNN PELATT               52  F      Buford                 GA    38:12.7   34:33.8   11:08 48.8       
301   1897 Stacy Jurick              47  F      Grayson                GA    39:33.1   34:33.9   11:08 46.3       
302   2108 G. McGarry                11  M      Winder                 GA    38:15.2   34:34.6   11:08 43.1       
303   2105 Alexandria McGarry        13  F      Winder                 GA    38:16.3   34:34.9   11:08 46.6       
304   1533 Shokoufeh Farah           45  F      Cumming                GA    36:31.1   34:36.5   11:09 45.4       
305   1817 J. Huse                   11  M      Buford                 GA    43:16.7   34:39.3   11:10 43.0       
306   2289 Patricia Parekh           40  F      Duluth                 GA    38:00.7   34:39.5   11:10 43.8       
307   2290 Urmil Parekh              43  M      Duluth                 GA    38:00.8   34:39.5   11:10 40.4       
308   1820 G. Husson                 8   M      Lilburn                GA    38:17.6   34:40.4   11:10 49.5       
309   1822 Justin Husson             37  M      Lilburn                GA    38:18.0   34:41.0   11:10 38.7       
310   1442 Ruth Diehl                57  F      Flowery Branch         GA    38:10.9   34:47.4   11:12 51.4       
311   1178 Betty Brady               68  F      Demorest               GA    36:24.9   34:48.2   11:13 59.0       
312   2739 Patrick Van Derhei        46  M      Dacula                 GA    36:48.7   34:59.5   11:16 40.9       
313   1668 Danielle Grantham         32  F      Gainesvilles           GA    36:47.8   35:00.1   11:16 42.2       
314   2078 Jamie McArthur            39  F      Canton                 GA    38:44.9   35:03.4   11:18 43.0       
315   2468 R. Rothman                12  F      Alpharetta             GA    36:45.4   35:05.1   11:18 47.0       
316   2772 Rachel Wallace-White      38  F      Canton                 GA    38:45.3   35:05.3   11:18 42.8       
317   1895 Cole Jurick               15  M      Grayson                GA    40:04.3   35:06.6   11:19 38.3       
318   2752 A. Vinciquerra            9   M      Atlanta                GA    38:30.5   35:06.8   11:19 46.3       
319   2753 Mike Vinciquerra          45  M      Atlanta                GA    38:33.2   35:08.6   11:19 40.5       
320   2146 E. Miller                 8   F      Acworth                GA    41:15.2   35:11.6   11:20 52.8       
321   1641 M. Gindlesperger          12  M      Dacula                 GA    38:49.7   35:11.8   11:20 41.0       
322   2157 Vanessa Miller            33  F      Acworth                GA    41:16.0   35:12.8   11:21 42.0       
323   1148 Ethan Bolinger            22  M      Cumming                GA    38:39.0   35:12.9   11:21 36.9       
324   1075 Amy Baines                24  F      Cumming                GA    38:39.3   35:13.1   11:21 41.9       
325   2325 Rachel Perri              20  F      Lawrenceville          GA    37:07.5   35:15.4   11:21 41.9       
326   2783 A. Waters                 12  M      Buford                 GA    38:53.8   35:16.6   11:22 40.9       
327   1348 Keith Collier             51  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:07.4   35:16.8   11:22 42.1       
328   1289 Joseph Cash               31  M      Loganville             GA    38:54.4   35:16.9   11:22 37.0       
329   1287 Jami Cash                 31  F      Loganville             GA    38:54.7   35:17.4   11:22 41.8       
330   1980 Julia Lee                 14  F      Lawrenceville          GA    40:05.3   35:18.9   11:22 44.7       
331   2591 Eason Spivey              24  M      Gainesville            GA    41:25.1   35:21.4   11:23 36.7       
332   2592 Kelli Spivey              25  F      Gainesville            GA    41:26.0   35:21.6   11:23 41.8       
333   2701 Tim ODonnell Tim          59  M      Buford                 GA    36:58.3   35:22.2   11:24 44.8       
334   1826 Melani Hutchins           52  F      Suwanee                GA    37:08.3   35:22.5   11:24 47.7       
335   2012 Jerry Logan               58  M      Marietta               GA    37:19.2   35:23.7   11:24 44.4       
336   2013 Patti Logan               57  F      Marietta               GA    37:20.4   35:24.5   11:24 50.5       
337   1094 Silvia Barrick            50  F      Flowery Branch         GA    36:57.9   35:24.5   11:24 46.6       
338   1586 Cory Fritsch              16  M      Jefferson              GA    43:07.8   35:25.0   11:24 37.4       
339   2413 Alan Rees                 52  M      Gainesville            GA    37:06.7   35:25.2   11:25 42.3       
340   2025 Gabi Luca                 46  F      Suwanee                GA    37:14.7   35:25.6   11:25 44.7       
341   1936 Gayle Knolls              30  F      Cumming                GA    37:08.4   35:27.2   11:25 41.7       
342   1068 Tom Ayers                 50  M      Gainesville            GA    37:09.9   35:27.4   11:25 41.6       
343   1167 Chris Boyd                29  M      Gainesville            GA    37:10.0   35:28.1   11:25 36.7       
344   2879 Laura Wright              44  F      Lula                   GA    37:17.5   35:29.1   11:26 43.9       
345   5658 Karen Miller              58  F      Stone Mountain         GA    37:13.3   35:29.3   11:26 51.0       
346   1946 Kathleen Kuester          48  F      Lawrenceville          GA    37:33.1   35:32.1   11:27 45.5       
347   1200 Brian Brown               33  M      Cumming                GA    37:26.9   35:32.3   11:27 37.0       
348   5452 Madison Townsend          14  F      Lawrenceville          GA    40:20.4   35:33.6   11:27 44.4       
349   2234 Caroline Newbern          53  F      Gainesville            GA    37:24.3   35:33.8   11:27 48.0       
350   1429 John Decker               56  M      Flowery Branch         GA    38:53.1   35:34.5   11:28 43.4       
351   1199 Amanda Brown              34  F      Cumming                GA    37:29.4   35:35.1   11:28 41.7       
352   1188 Margaret Bray             51  F      Dahlonega              GA    37:40.1   35:36.1   11:28 46.9       
353   1415 Lee Davis                 56  M      Lawrenceville          GA    37:45.1   35:37.5   11:28 43.4       
354   1208 Renee Brown               58  F      Flowery Branch         GA    37:50.6   35:40.2   11:29 50.7       
355   1071 Marsha Baggett            43  F      Flowery Branch         GA    37:49.3   35:40.7   11:30 43.4       
356   1557 Jennifer Fogle            42  F      Jefferson              GA    43:46.0   35:42.6   11:30 43.0       
357   2064 Madison Marval            14  F      Martin                 GA    35:47.8   35:43.1   11:30 44.2       
358   1585 Cassie Fritsch            13  F      Jefferson              GA    43:28.5   35:43.3   11:30 45.1       
359   1704 Jodi Halpin               30  F      Suwanee                GA    37:25.5   35:43.4   11:30 41.3       
360   1404 Chelsey Davidson          27  F      Duluth                 GA    37:25.9   35:44.2   11:31 41.3       
361   1807 Kyle Hudspeth             36  M      Buford                 GA    42:01.9   35:44.7   11:31 37.3       
362   1365 Mallory Cox               25  F      Gainesville            GA    41:50.9   35:46.3   11:31 41.3       
363   1863 Holly Johnson             25  F      Douglas Ga             GA    40:41.0   35:52.2   11:33 41.2       
364   1587 Sherri Fritsch            40  F      Jefferson              GA    43:38.1   35:53.7   11:34 42.3       
365   2340 C. Pettit                 11  M      Lawrenceville          GA    39:23.7   35:56.2   11:34 41.5       
366   2445 Laura Roach               23  F      Athens                 GA    37:51.0   35:56.5   11:35 41.1       
367   2156 Tracy Miller              47  F      Jefferson              GA    42:10.4   35:56.6   11:35 44.5       
368   2182 Muriel Moore              42  F      Suwanee                GA    37:56.9   35:57.1   11:35 42.7       
369   2339 Amanda Pettit             37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    39:24.0   35:57.6   11:35 41.6       
370   1836 Robert Iona               21  M      Flowery Branch         GA    37:29.6   35:57.9   11:35 36.1       
371   1860 Rolando Jimenez           50  M      Suwanee                GA    38:00.2   36:01.0   11:36 41.0       
372   1017 Jennifer Ade              40  F      Cumming                GA    39:18.5   36:02.5   11:37 42.1       
373   1400 Sheila Daniel             61  F      Stone Mountain         GA    37:46.9   36:02.6   11:37 52.1       
374   2704 Amy Tjoe                  39  F      Lawrenceville          GA    39:34.0   36:03.3   11:37 41.8       
375   1940 Talia Kohl                29  F      Toccoa                 GA    39:35.0   36:04.7   11:37 40.9       
376   2460 James Rose                57  M      Lawrenceville          GA    38:05.1   36:05.7   11:38 43.2       
377   2524 Areta Sheffield           34  F      Cumming                GA    39:27.8   36:11.6   11:39 41.0       
378   2363 Scott Postma              56  M      Suwanee                GA    37:49.3   36:12.5   11:40 42.7       
379   1179 Haley Bramble             28  F      Hoschton               GA    39:33.1   36:17.5   11:41 40.7       
380   1558 K. Fogle                  10  F      Jefferson              GA    44:22.5   36:17.6   11:41 47.9       
381   2465 Barry Rothman             45  M      Alpharetta             GA    38:02.2   36:22.7   11:43 39.1       
382   2383 Susan Quinley             52  F      Lilburn                GA    38:08.3   36:23.4   11:43 46.4       
383   2056 Ashley Martin             37  F      Cumming                GA    41:13.1   36:23.6   11:43 41.1       
384   1914 Sharon Kennedy            58  F      Atlanta                GA    41:33.7   36:23.9   11:43 49.7       
385   1180 C. Bramblett              10  M      Decatur                GA    44:45.6   36:25.1   11:44 42.7       
386   2606 A. Stanley                10  M      Loganville             GA    40:01.9   36:28.4   11:45 42.6       
387   2094 H. McDonel                12  F      Monroe                 GA    36:37.5   36:29.6   11:45 45.2       
388   1969 Hollis Laskey             13  M      Jefferson              GA    43:51.4   36:30.1   11:45 38.4       
389   1478 Jessica Duron             31  F      Jefferson              GA    38:27.3   36:30.2   11:45 40.5       
390   1857 Kyle Jenkins              44  M      Rockford               MI    43:51.5   36:31.2   11:46 38.6       
391   2021 Heather Loveless          47  F      Flowery Branch         GA    38:16.5   36:33.7   11:47 43.8       
392   2379 Brad Punch                59  M      Woodstock              GA    41:27.7   36:33.7   11:47 43.3       
393   1141 Samantha Blahut           29  F      Jefferson              GA    43:57.3   36:34.0   11:47 40.4       
394   1374 Cheri Cromie              46  F      Cumming                GA    40:10.6   36:34.9   11:47 43.3       
395   2457 Justine Rooks             30  F      Suwanee                GA    40:10.1   36:35.2   11:47 40.4       
396   2643 Rebecca Stuart            55  F      Gainesville            GA    38:37.6   36:35.3   11:47 47.7       
397   1303 Nikki Chandler            40  F      Buford                 GA    41:49.7   36:39.4   11:48 41.4       
398   1414 Kristine Davis            50  F      Lawrenceville          GA    38:48.6   36:40.9   11:49 45.0       
399   2666 Angie Tarantino           34  F      Auburn                 GA    38:24.0   36:43.1   11:50 40.4       
400   1538 Cindy Farrington          58  F      Duluth                 GA    38:37.4   36:43.7   11:50 49.3       
401   2280 Wendy Palmer              35  F      Dacula                 GA    38:25.9   36:44.7   11:50 40.5       
402   2216 Sean Mulligan             32  M      Suwanee                GA    40:09.3   36:46.4   11:51 35.6       
403   2505 Jacob Scali               14  M      Cumming                GA    38:44.9   36:46.6   11:51 37.3       
404   2307 Joshua Paul               13  M      Kennesaw               GA    42:55.3   36:47.7   11:51 38.1       
405   1264 Hallie Cantlebary         32  F      Suwanee                GA    40:08.6   36:47.9   11:51 40.2       
406   1843 N. Jackovatz              11  M      Braselton              GA    44:24.1   36:51.0   11:52 40.5       
407   2164 Mitzi Misuraca            40  F      Dacula                 GA    38:30.0   36:53.0   11:53 41.1       
408   1719 Morgan Harney             25  F      Gainesville            GA    43:09.2   36:54.5   11:53 40.0       
409   1515 Jesus Escalera            23  M      Oakwood                GA    43:20.1   36:56.1   11:54 35.2       
410   2323 Elisa Penn                39  F      Loganville             GA    38:46.4   36:58.4   11:55 40.8       
411   2328 Christy Perry             42  F      Cumming                GA    40:32.0   37:00.4   11:55 41.5       
412   1161 Diana Bowers              59  F      Suwanee                GA    40:32.3   37:00.7   11:55 49.5       
413   2041 Alyssa Maddox             23  F      Clermont               GA    44:54.7   37:01.0   11:55 39.9       
414   1292 Deanna Castona            51  F      Powder Springs         GA    39:20.6   37:02.4   11:56 45.1       
415   2511 Steve Schrepple           46  M      Duluth                 GA    40:22.4   37:02.6   11:56 38.6       
416   1382 Amalia Cruz               21  F      Gainesville            GA    43:27.3   37:02.8   11:56 39.9       
417   1988 Nick Lefler               37  M      Alpharetta             GA    39:07.8   37:05.5   11:57 36.2       
418   1081 Amy Balogh                48  F      Roswell                GA    40:30.7   37:06.5   11:57 43.6       
419   1987 Christine Lefler          35  F      Alpharetta             GA    39:08.4   37:07.0   11:57 40.1       
420   1993 Dana Lerma                33  F      Suwanee                GA    39:13.5   37:10.4   11:58 39.8       
421   1994 Jonathan Lerma            35  M      Suwanee                GA    39:14.2   37:11.9   11:59 35.7       
422   1098 Melanie Barstow           30  F      Smyrna                 GA    40:35.5   37:13.4   11:59 39.7       
423   1012 J. Adams                  8   M      Cleveland              GA    40:37.5   37:14.8   12:00 46.1       
424   2133 C. Michel                 11  M      Lilburn                GA    38:50.0   37:17.2   12:01 40.0       
425   2504 C. Scali                  11  F      Cumming                GA    39:20.5   37:20.7   12:02 45.3       
426   1010 Chastity Adams            40  F      Cleveland              GA    40:42.1   37:20.7   12:02 40.6       
427   1024 Amber Aldridge            23  F      Buford                 GA    39:16.9   37:23.7   12:03 39.5       
428   2559 Craig Smith               55  M      Gainesville            GA    41:00.6   37:24.7   12:03 41.0       
429   2828 A. Williams               12  F      Lilburn                GA    39:03.8   37:27.7   12:04 44.0       
430   2088 Tammy McCoy               46  F      Maysville              GA    40:54.0   37:29.0   12:04 42.3       
431   1154 Ashley Boswell            25  F      Maysville              GA    40:54.1   37:29.2   12:04 39.4       
432   2573 S. Smith                  6   F      Loganville             GA    41:02.9   37:30.6   12:05 53.6       
433   2574 Teri Smith                55  F      GainesvilleGainesville GA    40:52.6   37:31.0   12:05 46.6       
434   1601 Dana Gallegos             40  F      Loganville             GA    39:11.3   37:31.1   12:05 40.4       
435   2090 Taylor McDonald           28  M      Alpharetta             GA    39:16.6   37:33.7   12:06 34.6       
436   1844 Robert Jackovatz          52  M      Braselton              GA    45:07.1   37:33.9   12:06 39.9       
437   1722 Kimberly Harrell          42  F      Stone Mountain         GA    41:05.9   37:35.0   12:06 40.8       
438   1603 M. Gallegos               9   F      Loganville             GA    39:15.6   37:35.1   12:06 47.7       
439   1138 Jenny Blackburn           32  F      Dacula                 GA    41:03.1   37:39.4   12:08 39.3       
440   2006 Lora Liddell              39  F      Loganville             GA    41:12.3   37:39.8   12:08 40.0       
441   1762 Isabelle Helms            44  F      Cumming                GA    41:10.9   37:40.3   12:08 41.4       
442   1223 Jaclyn Bulluck            17  F      lawrenceville          GA    42:40.7   37:46.0   12:10 39.7       
443   1485 D. Eaton                  11  M      lawrenceville          GA    42:39.7   37:46.2   12:10 39.5       
444   1224 Jennifer Bulluck          49  F      lawrenceville          GA    42:42.0   37:47.4   12:10 43.3       
445   2875 Ryan Woodworth            24  M      Gainesville            GA    41:30.4   37:47.6   12:10 34.4       
446   2032 Hannah Lutrey             28  F      lawrenceville          GA    42:41.2   37:47.8   12:10 39.1       
447   1320 Cassie Chumbler           25  F      Gainesville            GA    41:31.0   37:48.1   12:11 39.1       
448   1222 Ed Bulluck                56  M      lawrenceville          GA    42:41.7   37:48.2   12:11 40.9       
449   1604 M. Gallegos               12  F      Loganville             GA    39:29.5   37:49.1   12:11 43.6       
450   2028 A. Luney                  10  F      Suwanee                GA    44:04.2   37:53.4   12:12 45.9       
451   1339 Rhonda Coker              34  F      Sugar Hill             GA    43:05.4   37:53.5   12:12 39.1       
452   2725 Valerie Tumlin            36  F      Cumming                GA    43:58.6   37:55.6   12:13 39.3       
453   2305 Chris Paul                44  M      Lawrenceville          GA    40:02.0   37:55.6   12:13 37.2       
454   1089 Christine Barnes          34  F      Cumming                GA    43:58.5   37:55.7   12:13 39.1       
455   2372 Erin Pruitt               24  F      Dawsonville            GA    39:39.2   37:58.8   12:14 38.9       
456   2665 Regina Talley             50  F      Dillard                GA    42:56.3   38:00.1   12:14 43.5       
457   1357 Peggy Copeland            60  F      Clermont               GA    41:23.8   38:01.7   12:15 48.7       
458   2373 Nathaniel Pruitt          45  M      Commerce               GA    41:29.4   38:06.3   12:16 37.3       
459   2838 Katherine Williams        49  F      Lilburn                GA    39:43.8   38:08.1   12:17 42.9       
460   1776 Joseph Higgins            30  M      Lagrange               GA    46:26.8   38:12.6   12:18 34.1       
461   2767 Jan Waldorf               57  F      Braselton              GA    40:33.7   38:19.5   12:21 46.7       
462   1579 Edith Freihaut            57  F      Flowery Branch         GA    41:49.3   38:19.7   12:21 46.7       
463   1165 Genny Bowman              32  F      Woodstock              GA    41:47.6   38:24.4   12:22 38.5       
464   2569 Lola Smith                48  F      Gainesville            GA    42:00.0   38:24.6   12:22 42.1       
465   1508 Brandy Elrod              38  F      Roswell                GA    48:07.0   38:24.7   12:22 39.1       
466   1636 Charles Gibson            31  M      Tucker                 GA    41:59.6   38:24.9   12:22 34.0       
467   1166 Ruffin Bowman             34  M      Woodstock              GA    41:49.3   38:25.4   12:23 34.4       
468   1991 Gloria Lemus              37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    38:30.9   38:26.7   12:23 38.9       
469   2639 Cindy Strickland          44  F      Dacula                 GA    41:54.9   38:26.7   12:23 40.5       
470   2719 Jackie Tucker             60  F      Hoschton               GA    40:45.6   38:27.1   12:23 48.2       
471   1827 Marisa Hutchinson         28  F      Austell                GA    43:24.5   38:27.5   12:23 38.4       
472   1791 Makayla Holton            13  F      Hoschton               GA    40:45.9   38:27.5   12:23 41.9       
473   2435 Ron Rich                  51  M      Loganville             GA    40:38.1   38:27.6   12:23 38.7       
474   1723 Paige Harrell             58  F      Dacula                 GA    41:56.8   38:28.3   12:23 47.0       
475   1850 L. Janco                  12  M      Roswell                GA    40:29.3   38:31.2   12:24 37.4       
476   2509 Brianna Schantz           19  F      Buford                 GA    38:41.0   38:32.2   12:25 38.3       
477   2376 Mitch Puckett             65  M      Canton                 GA    40:06.5   38:32.6   12:25 43.2       
478   2375 Diane Puckett             65  F      Canton                 GA    40:10.3   38:34.4   12:25 51.2       
479   2698 Martha Thrasher           63  F      Hoschton               GA    40:49.9   38:35.1   12:26 49.9       
480   2265 Ericka Oreilly            26  F      Braselton              GA    46:49.6   38:35.2   12:26 38.3       
481   2217 Dave Mullison             44  M      Hampton                GA    41:57.3   38:40.6   12:27 36.5       
482   2858 E. Wilson                 7   F      Duluth                 GA    43:35.5   38:42.1   12:28 49.8       
483   1363 Kevin Cox                 26  M      Gainesville            GA    44:47.8   38:42.3   12:28 33.5       
484   1249 Ashley Caldwell           36  F      Buford                 GA    40:28.4   38:42.4   12:28 38.5       
485   2860 Shawn Wilson              39  F      Duluth                 GA    43:34.6   38:44.0   12:28 38.9       
486   2734 D. URASH                  6   M      Cumming                GA    46:55.1   38:44.2   12:29 50.8       
487   1756 Cynthia Heilig            48  F      Grayson                GA    46:42.0   38:44.7   12:29 41.7       
488   1517 Billy Etheredge           45  M      Temple                 GA    42:05.6   38:46.5   12:29 36.7       
489   2868 Kat Wofford               61  F      Gainesville            GA    40:50.9   38:46.5   12:29 48.4       
490   2903 Julie Ziemecki            45  F      Woodstock              GA    46:41.9   38:49.3   12:30 40.5       
491   2880 Ainsley Wyatt             27  F      Winder                 GA    46:47.3   38:50.3   12:31 38.0       
492   2337 Michelle Petersen         34  F      Homer                  GA    44:07.9   38:53.4   12:32 38.1       
493   2360 Sylvia Porcayo            47  F      Gainesville            GA    44:03.2   38:53.9   12:32 41.1       
494   2179 K. Moore                  7   M      Dawsonville            GA    44:01.3   38:54.5   12:32 47.0       
495   1932 M. Klein                  9   M      Roswell                GA    44:57.0   38:54.6   12:32 41.8       
496   1494 Juli Eelman               32  F      Suwanee                GA    42:25.3   38:55.8   12:32 38.0       
497   1686 Courtney Groover          35  F      Cumming                GA    42:25.1   38:55.9   12:32 38.2       
498   2293 Robin Parker              49  F      Cleveland              GA    45:07.7   38:57.6   12:33 42.0       
499   2461 Pat Ross                  44  F      Winder                 GA    45:18.2   39:01.8   12:34 39.9       
500   1753 Megan Heaphy              30  F      Tucker                 GA    42:41.1   39:06.3   12:36 37.8       
501   2618 Gail Stepp                64  F      Gainesville            GA    42:35.4   39:09.3   12:37 49.8       
502   2748 Xavier Villaneau          25  M      Atlanta                GA    42:39.6   39:11.2   12:37 33.1       
503   1301 Megan Chancey             26  F      Gainesville            GA    42:47.4   39:12.5   12:38 37.7       
504   1812 Judy Hulsey               65  F      Gainesville            GA    41:05.2   39:13.1   12:38 50.3       
505   2611 Tyler Stauffer            14  M      Flowery Branch         GA    41:31.9   39:15.4   12:39 34.9       
506   2854 Amanda Willoughby         32  F      Cumming                GA    42:34.0   39:15.6   12:39 37.7       
507   2610 Melissa Stauffer          41  F      Flowery branch         GA    41:31.6   39:16.5   12:39 38.8       
508   2896 J. Yust                   12  M      Canton                 GA    45:36.1   39:16.8   12:39 36.7       
509   1656 Laura Goode               43  F      Cumming                GA    44:23.7   39:17.2   12:39 39.4       
510   2197 Mia Morris                46  F      Roswell                GA    42:38.5   39:17.9   12:39 40.3       
511   2178 Heather Moore             38  F      Dawsonville            GA    44:26.4   39:20.3   12:40 38.2       
512   2184 Rodney Moore              42  M      Dawsonville            GA    44:27.6   39:20.6   12:40 35.3       
513   1299 Crystal Chamblee          31  F      Dawsonville            GA    41:28.4   39:24.0   12:41 37.5       
514   2619 Shane Stepp               38  M      Gainesville            GA    44:20.1   39:30.0   12:43 34.2       
515   1931 Brent Klein               40  M      Roswell                GA    45:37.5   39:34.8   12:45 34.7       
516   2274 Valorie Padgett           20  F      Woodstock              GA    43:12.6   39:35.5   12:45 37.3       
517   2015 Codey Long                24  M      Woodstock              GA    43:13.5   39:37.1   12:46 32.8       
518   1632 Kristi Gerrells           47  F      Dahlonega              GA    47:20.6   39:37.7   12:46 40.4       
519   1938 J. Knowles                6   F      Roswell                GA    41:35.2   39:41.6   12:47 50.7       
520   1939 Katherine Knowles         39  F      Roswell                GA    41:35.3   39:42.1   12:47 38.0       
521   1664 L. Gottfried              10  M      Alpharetta             GA    47:10.0   39:43.2   12:48 39.1       
522   1663 G. Gottfried              8   M      Alpharetta             GA    47:11.5   39:45.4   12:48 43.2       
523   1851 Paige Janco               41  F      Roswell                GA    41:45.8   39:47.0   12:49 38.3       
524   2901 Kelly Zeh                 56  F      Lawrenceville          GA    43:26.0   39:48.0   12:49 44.4       
525   1675 Stephen Greene            42  M      Gainesville            GA    45:59.0   39:57.6   12:52 34.8       
526   1672 Jacqueline Greene         43  F      Gainesville            GA    45:59.6   39:58.2   12:52 38.7       
527   2229 Brittany Nelson           25  F      Suwanee                GA    46:14.7   39:58.3   12:52 36.9       
528   1801 Katie Hove                28  F      Buford                 GA    46:17.0   40:02.1   12:54 36.9       
529   1665 Marc Gottfried            44  M      Alpharetta             GA    47:32.1   40:06.4   12:55 35.2       
530   1952 Neysa Ladd                44  F      Gainesville            GA    43:33.1   40:08.8   12:56 38.8       
531   2541 Lisa Simmons              52  F      Gainesville            GA    43:33.4   40:08.9   12:56 42.1       
532   2215 J. Muller                 10  M      Flowery Branch         GA    42:15.3   40:09.0   12:56 38.7       
533   1481 Cathy Dyches              53  F      Lula                   GA    45:12.1   40:12.4   12:57 42.5       
534   2845 Sofie Williams            20  F      Athens                 GA    45:32.1   40:12.5   12:57 36.7       
535   1388 John Cunningham           46  M      Watkinsville           GA    45:31.9   40:13.3   12:57 35.6       
536   1124 Michele Bertolino         27  F      Sugar Hill             GA    42:19.1   40:13.8   12:57 36.7       
537   2214 G. Muller                 8   F      Flowery Branch         GA    42:19.9   40:13.9   12:57 46.1       
538   1211 Tim Brown                     M      Cumming                GA    42:19.9   40:14.1   12:57            
539   1852 Breaunna Jarrett          28  F      Buford                 GA    49:26.0   40:16.1   12:58 36.7       
540   2473 Ryan Rucker               25  M      Gainesville                  49:26.0   40:17.9   12:59 32.2       
541   1535 Laurie Farmer             45  F      Buford                 GA    41:52.5   40:18.2   12:59 39.0       
542   1537 Z. Farmer                 5   M      Buford                 GA    41:53.1   40:18.9   12:59 53.1       
543   1534 Doug Farmer               45  M      Buford                 GA    41:52.5   40:19.3   12:59 35.3       
544   1905 M. Keen                   9   F      Buford                 GA    43:54.7   40:24.6   13:01 44.4       
545   2577 Tammy Snelling            53  F      Gainesville            GA    43:50.5   40:25.9   13:01 42.3       
546   2477 Liz Ryan                  56  M      Gainesville            GA    42:22.2   40:26.5   13:01 38.2       
547   2272 Cameron Pach              49  M      Suwanee                GA    40:39.4   40:32.4   13:03 36.1       
548   1430 Jessica DeKoning          44  F      Alpharetta             GA    48:01.0   40:36.0   13:05 38.4       
549   2545 Misty Simpson             39  F      Grayson                GA    45:23.7   40:37.5   13:05 37.1       
550   2825 Crystal Wilbanks          39  F      Hartwell               GA    45:25.7   40:39.0   13:06 37.1       
551   2188 Anonymous Participant     41  F                                   44:18.5   40:40.3   13:06 37.5       
552   1721 Elizabeth Hall Harrell    45  F      Stone Mountain         GA    44:12.0   40:41.0   13:06 38.6       
553   1101 Robert Bates              45  M      Cumming                GA    42:40.5   40:45.9   13:08 34.9       
554   2273 Jana Pach                 31  F      Suwanee                GA    40:55.2   40:47.8   13:08 36.2       
555   1218 Bart Buffington           44  M      Gainesville            GA    45:36.6   40:47.9   13:08 34.6       
556   2482 B. Ryle                   11  F      Winder                 GA    41:01.1   40:49.2   13:09 41.4       
557   1219 Jamie Buffington          45  F      Gainesville            GA    45:38.1   40:49.5   13:09 38.5       
558   1304 Joe Chapman               57  M      Decatur                GA    43:03.4   40:50.5   13:09 38.2       
559   2481 Amanda Ryle               45  F      Winder                 GA    41:02.5   40:50.8   13:09 38.5       
560   2346 Stacey Picklesimer        48  F      Dahlonega              GA    42:38.9   40:50.8   13:09 39.6       
561   1233 Andrea Burton             33  F      Gainesville            GA    43:04.9   40:51.8   13:10 36.2       
562   2764 Megan Walden              32  F      Dahlonega              GA    46:05.1   40:53.3   13:10 36.2       
563   1609 Kimberly Gantt            38  F      Peachtree City         GA    43:07.0   40:53.8   13:10 36.7       
564   2741 Leann VanLandingham       33  F      Gainesville            GA    43:07.3   40:55.1   13:11 36.2       
565   1840 Hayley Isbell             21  F      Hoschton               GA    47:02.5   40:55.4   13:11 36.1       
566   4240 Brook Buckelew            39  F      Roswell                GA    50:42.6   40:59.7   13:12 36.8       
567   1204 Kevin Brown               52  M      Clermont               GA    48:55.7   41:03.8   13:13 36.5       
568   1444 Betty Dill                65  F      Oakwood                GA    43:19.4   41:09.4   13:15 47.9       
569   1033 Kathy Allen               62  F      Clayton                GA    46:05.6   41:09.9   13:15 46.2       
570   2251 Kim Nunn                  50  F      Dacula                 GA    46:18.9   41:14.4   13:17 40.1       
571   1818 K. Huse                   5   M      Buford                 GA    49:56.1   41:16.3   13:18 51.9       
572   1646 Kathy Givens              68  F      Douglasville           GA    43:11.5   41:17.2   13:18 49.7       
573   1106 N. Beam                   11  M      Suwanee                GA    43:08.2   41:19.7   13:19 36.1       
574   2911 Arthur Chase              62  M      Dahlonega              GA    49:01.2   41:20.7   13:19 39.3       
575   2784 Judy Waters               47  F      Buford                 GA    44:57.4   41:20.9   13:19 38.7       
576   1539 Anna Faryna               34  F      Flowery Branch         GA    46:36.4   41:23.4   13:20 35.8       
577   1540 B. Faryna                 5   F      Flowery Branch         GA    46:37.4   41:24.1   13:20 50.9       
578   2633 Nicole Strader            46  F      Sugar Hill             GA    43:20.0   41:24.5   13:20 38.3       
579   1819 Scott Huse                45  M      Buford                 GA    50:02.4   41:24.9   13:20 34.3       
580   1816 Amy Huse                  47  F      Buford                 GA    50:01.4   41:25.9   13:21 38.6       
581   1799 Janet Horton              63  F      Roswell                GA    43:18.5   41:29.3   13:22 46.4       
582   2518 Beth Seay                 35  F      Atlanta                GA    44:53.4   41:31.2   13:22 35.8       
583   1943 Kim Krava                 37  F      Winder                 GA    45:11.8   41:32.1   13:23 36.0       
584   1594 Wayne Gable               50  M      Commerce               GA    46:51.2   41:37.4   13:24 35.4       
585   1259 S. Campbell               5   M      Tucker                 GA    46:44.4   41:38.4   13:25 51.4       
586   1260 Stephen Campbell          39  M      Tucker                 GA    46:44.1   41:39.4   13:25 32.7       
587   2389 Melina Rada-johnson       36  F      Hoschton               GA    46:53.4   41:39.7   13:25 35.8       
588   2453 Pamela Rodenbeck          55  F      Lawrenceville          GA    46:29.8   41:40.3   13:25 41.9       
589   1487 J. Eaton                  11  M      lawrenceville          GA    46:34.9   41:40.5   13:25 35.8       
590   2484 Laurie Samples            53  F      Gainesvillee           GA    45:02.0   41:40.6   13:25 41.0       
591   2252 Maggie Nunn               22  F      Dacula                 GA    46:46.2   41:42.3   13:26 35.4       
592   1206 MyKenya Brown             35  F      Braselton              GA    46:40.1   41:44.2   13:26 35.6       
593   2474 Lisa Russell              47  F      Gainesville            GA    46:41.4   41:44.6   13:27 38.3       
594   1906 Samantha Keen             36  F      Buford                 GA    45:14.3   41:44.7   13:27 35.7       
595   1114 Katelyn Bell              28  F      lawrenceville          GA    46:38.7   41:44.8   13:27 35.4       
596   1027 Elizabeth Alkire          48  F      Hoschton               GA    46:40.2   41:45.0   13:27 38.7       
597   2737 Marianne Valentine        53  F      Dacula                 GA    46:36.5   41:47.1   13:27 40.9       
598   2073 Nick Mavroudis            28  M      Bethlehem              GA    50:00.2   41:49.9   13:28 31.0       
599   2044 Steve Maguire             62  M      Alpharetta             GA    43:52.3   41:51.1   13:29 38.8       
600   2566 Laura Smith               50  F      Mcdonough              GA    47:00.3   41:51.4   13:29 39.5       
601   2563 Joanie Smith              52  F      Flowery Branch         GA    43:47.4   41:52.3   13:29 40.3       
602   1104 Heather Beam              40  F      Suwanee                GA    43:42.6   41:55.9   13:30 36.2       
603   1105 L. Beam                   7   F      Suwanee                GA    43:45.4   41:58.7   13:31 45.9       
604   1666 Megan Gottfried           39  F      Alpharetta             GA    49:28.5   42:02.4   13:32 35.9       
605   1883 Charlotte Jones           63  F      Suwanee                GA    47:18.4   42:04.9   13:33 45.7       
606   2841 Monica Williams           47  F      Marietta               GA    50:24.7   42:11.8   13:35 37.9       
607   1498 L. Eichenberger           6   F      Dacula                 GA    45:48.7   42:12.5   13:36 47.7       
608   1496 A. Eichenberger           8   F      Dacula                 GA    45:49.3   42:12.8   13:36 44.0       
609   1640 JENNY GILMORE             37  F      Cumming                GA    50:27.8   42:15.8   13:37 35.4       
610   1497 Lacy Eichenberger         37  F      Dacula                 GA    45:52.1   42:16.0   13:37 35.4       
611   1499 Scott Eichenberger        39  M      Dacula                 GA    45:51.8   42:16.2   13:37 32.2       
612   2106 Arnie McGarry             48  M      Winder                 GA    46:02.6   42:20.7   13:38 34.3       
613   2107 Carrie McGarry            45  F      Winder                 GA    46:02.8   42:21.3   13:38 37.1       
614   2560 Earl Smith                54  M      Mcdonough              GA    47:31.0   42:21.5   13:39 35.9       
615   1933 Megan Klein               40  F      Roswell                GA    48:24.3   42:21.9   13:39 35.8       
616   1930 A. Klein                  7   F      Roswell                GA    48:25.1   42:22.9   13:39 45.5       
617   1193 Caroline Briggs           18  F      Loganville             GA    44:32.5   42:24.2   13:39 35.0       
618   1779 Shanna Hill               34  F      Alto                   GA    44:37.5   42:26.0   13:40 35.0       
619   5451 David Townsend            42  M      Lawrenceville          GA    47:14.7   42:27.6   13:40 32.7       
620   1278 Sheila Carroll            67  F      Toccoa                 GA    46:01.8   42:31.0   13:42 47.7       
621   2796 Cindy Wells               56  F      Jefferson              GA    47:34.4   42:37.6   13:44 41.5       
622   2697 Madison Grace Thorne      19  F      Loganville             GA    44:50.2   42:41.5   13:45 34.6       
623   1482 Cathy Earnest             37  F      Cumming                GA    44:55.3   42:43.2   13:45 35.0       
624   1451 K. Dixon                  12  F      Suwanee                GA    44:29.2   42:43.3   13:46 38.6       
625   1452 Timothy Dixon             41  M      Suwanee                GA    44:29.8   42:44.1   13:46 32.3       
626   1449 A. Dixon                  7   F      Suwanee                GA    44:31.9   42:45.0   13:46 45.1       
627   1450 E. Dixon                  8   M      Suwanee                GA    44:33.6   42:45.7   13:46 40.1       
628   2068 Jeremy Mathews            32  M      Flowery Branch         GA    44:42.0   42:48.5   13:47 30.6       
629   1611 Cheryl Gardner            52  F      Dacula                 GA    44:42.6   42:49.7   13:48 39.4       
630   2596 A. St Joseph              8   F      Cumming                GA    43:04.2   42:50.2   13:48 43.3       
631   1330 Robin Cobb                44  M      Suwanee                GA    45:04.9   42:51.6   13:48 32.9       
632   1329 Dana Cobb                 41  F      Suwanee                GA    45:06.2   42:52.4   13:48 35.6       
633   1638 Emily Gibson              43  F      Ball Ground            GA    50:14.8   42:53.0   13:49 36.1       
634   1639 Scott Gibson              42  M      Ball Ground            GA    50:15.9   42:53.9   13:49 32.4       
635   1696 Jeannie Gustafson         64  F      Lilburn                GA    44:38.1   42:54.9   13:49 45.4       
636   1924 Jennifer King             41  F      Cleveland              GA    45:03.9   42:56.9   13:50 35.5       
637   2279 Sydney Palmer             15  F      Cleveland              GA    45:03.6   42:56.9   13:50 36.1       
638   2597 Jennifer St Joseph        45  F      Cumming                GA    43:09.9   42:57.2   13:50 36.6       
639   2712 Caroline Tramonte         31  F      Marietta               GA    44:53.0   43:01.7   13:51 34.3       
640   1742 Sara Hawker               47  F      Atlanta                GA    50:39.4   43:04.3   13:52 37.1       
641   2683 Jackie Thomas             57  F      Jefferson              GA    51:19.6   43:06.3   13:53 41.5       
642   2598 Michael St Joseph         46  M      Cumming                GA    43:24.7   43:11.7   13:55 33.1       
643   2842 Nathan Williams           40  M      Buford                 GA    48:22.8   43:11.8   13:55 31.8       
644   1552 Aaron Figa                15  M      Suwanee                GA    46:37.4   43:18.1   13:57 31.0       
645   1929 Kaitlin Kitchens          15  F      Duluth                 GA    46:38.0   43:18.7   13:57 35.8       
646   2301 James Patrignani          16  M      Athens                 GA    50:54.1   43:19.3   13:57 30.6       
647   1550 Deven Fewox               14  F      Gainesville            GA    50:47.1   43:19.5   13:57 36.4       
648   1549 Cheyenne Fewox            20  F      Gainesville            GA    50:48.4   43:20.0   13:57 34.1       
649   2302 Joanna Patrignani         42  F      Athens                 GA    50:54.8   43:20.0   13:57 35.4       
650   2713 Mark Tramonte             29  M      Marietta               GA    45:12.7   43:22.1   13:58 30.0       
651   2196 Bailey Morris             17  F      Gainesville            GA    47:04.2   43:25.5   13:59 34.5       
652   1687 Gretchen Grove            38  M      Dacula                 GA    45:27.8   43:25.9   13:59 31.1       
653   2520 Cecilia Sevin             58  F      Suwanee                GA    45:28.7   43:25.9   13:59 41.7       
654   2419 Anonymous Participant     46  F                                   47:02.4   43:26.9   14:00 36.5       
655   2726 Ashleigh Turner           32  F      Clermont               GA    47:05.9   43:27.0   14:00 34.0       
656   1121 Robin Bennett             51  F      Dawsonville            GA    47:02.4   43:27.1   14:00 38.4       
657   1324 Hannah Clay               26  F      Lula                   GA    48:15.6   43:28.2   14:00 34.0       
658   2085 Martina McClurg           45  F      Clermont               GA    47:08.0   43:28.5   14:00 36.2       
659   2761 Staci Wagner              37  F      Gainesville            GA    48:16.2   43:28.9   14:00 34.4       
660   1321 Amanda Clary              34  F      Alpharetta             GA    51:12.4   43:29.3   14:00 34.1       
661   1951 Allie Ladd                13  F      Gainesville            GA    48:15.9   43:29.4   14:00 37.1       
662   1425 Steve Dean                50  M      Cumming                GA    48:52.4   43:33.1   14:02 33.9       
663   2564 Kalie Smith               25  F      Dahlonega              GA    51:14.9   43:35.0   14:02 33.9       
664   1633 Tessa Geyer               22  F      Atlanta                GA    51:14.5   43:36.1   14:03 33.9       
665   2235 Bowen Newman              45  F      Johns Creek            GA    51:17.3   43:36.1   14:03 36.0       
666   2228 Bob Nelson                54  M      Lawrenceville          GA    48:31.0   43:43.2   14:05 34.8       
667   1053 N. Ash                    10  M      Cumming                GA    48:36.9   43:46.6   14:06 35.5       
668   1618 Steve Gates               50  M      Flowery Branch         GA    51:12.4   43:49.2   14:07 33.7       
669   1155 Beth Bourneuf             50  F      Cumming                GA    49:02.8   43:49.9   14:07 37.7       
670   1879 Charlotte Jolley          31  F      Buford                 GA    48:50.3   43:51.2   14:07 33.7       
671   1880 Joe Jolley                37  M      Buford                 GA    48:51.2   43:51.7   14:08 30.6       
672   1052 Mark Ash                  49  M      Cumming                GA    48:42.0   43:52.3   14:08 33.4       
673   2641 Holly Strickland          22  F      Lula                   GA    48:40.2   43:52.7   14:08 33.7       
674   1653 Kelly Gooch               46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    47:22.8   43:55.2   14:09 36.1       
675   1720 Angela Harper             48  F      Flowery Branch         GA    51:27.8   44:05.4   14:12 36.7       
676   1630 Rosario Gerhardt          63  F      Marietta               GA    49:20.8   44:08.3   14:13 43.6       
677   2782 Allison Warren            26  F      Flowery Branch         GA    51:43.0   44:10.6   14:14 33.4       
678   1572 John Frady                38  M      Flowery Branch         GA    51:44.3   44:11.1   14:14 30.6       
679   1020 Jennifer Akor             30  F      Atlanta                GA    51:42.5   44:16.7   14:16 33.3       
680   2417 Jennifer Reesman          36  F      Lawrenceville          GA    47:51.7   44:22.8   14:18 33.6       
681   2416 G. Reesman                8   F      Lawrenceville          GA    47:51.7   44:22.9   14:18 41.8       
682   1848 J. Janco                  10  M      Roswell                GA    46:21.9   44:23.4   14:18 35.0       
683   1765 Sandra Helton             46  F      Murrayville            GA    50:33.1   44:23.5   14:18 35.7       
684   2391 DHIREN RAMDHAR            14  M      Austell                GA    50:43.5   44:24.0   14:18 30.9       
685   1849 Jay Janco                 42  M      Roswell                GA    46:22.3   44:24.3   14:18 31.3       
686   2067 Kerry Masterson           47  F      Cumming                GA    49:36.8   44:24.5   14:18 36.0       
687   1127 Alejandro Bhagwandeen     14  M      Austell                GA    50:45.2   44:26.8   14:19 30.8       
688   2165 Leena Mitchell            45  F      Suwanee                GA    46:31.7   44:29.2   14:20 35.3       
689   2556 Krisit Smallwood          34  F      Commerce               GA    47:55.0   44:31.6   14:20 33.3       
690   1385 Sandra Cuevas             47  F      Suwanee                GA    46:28.4   44:32.0   14:20 35.9       
691   1373 Michelle Cremeans         25  F      Suwanee                GA    46:36.3   44:34.2   14:21 33.1       
692   2517 Kim Seabolt               40  F      Dahlonega              GA    50:37.3   44:35.1   14:22 34.0       
693   1345 Kaitlyn Colgan            27  F      Dahlonega              GA    50:39.1   44:35.8   14:22 33.1       
694   1128 Rishi Bhagwandeen         36  M      Austell                GA    50:55.4   44:37.2   14:22 29.9       
695   2640 Debbie Strickland         50  F      Lula                   GA    49:29.5   44:43.4   14:24 36.9       
696   1870 Patricia Johnson          47  F      Dacula                 GA    50:50.7   44:44.8   14:25 35.8       
697   1455 L. Dodd                   6   F      Cumming                GA    46:42.1   44:45.4   14:25 44.9       
698   1454 Laura Dodd                38  F      Cumming                GA    46:42.4   44:46.2   14:25 33.5       
699   1037 Brittanie Allison         23  F      Flowery Branch         GA    48:13.8   44:46.5   14:25 33.0       
700   1953 Rainey Ladd               18  F      Gainesville            GA    49:32.8   44:47.3   14:25 33.1       
701   1954 Sandra Ladd               66  F      Gainesville            GA    49:33.5   44:47.6   14:26 44.6       
702   1173 Laura Bradford            56  F      Westminster            SC    47:13.2   44:53.5   14:27 39.4       
703   2181 Maggie Moore              18  F      Gainesville            GA    52:35.9   44:54.3   14:28 33.0       
704   2177 Donise Moore              54  F      Gainesville            GA    52:33.9   44:54.7   14:28 38.4       
705   2778 Donna Ward                52  F      Buford                 GA    46:33.8   44:55.1   14:28 37.6       
706   1172 Ken Bradford              56  M      Westminster            SC    47:14.2   44:55.2   14:28 34.4       
707   2801 Evan Westervelt           23  M      Cleveland              GA    49:42.7   44:55.5   14:28 28.9       
708   2185 Yale Moore                54  M      Gainesville            GA    52:34.6   44:55.5   14:28 33.9       
709   1644 M. Gindlesperger          10  M      Dacula                 GA    52:21.4   44:55.5   14:28 34.6       
710   2877 Sandra Workman            22  F      Cleveland              GA    49:41.8   44:55.9   14:28 32.9       
711   1316 Dan Christiansen          42  M      Cumming                GA    50:20.5   44:59.6   14:29 30.9       
712   1317 P. Christiansen           7   M      Cumming                GA    50:20.7   44:59.7   14:29 40.6       
713   2218 Stephanie Mullison        43  F      Hampton                GA    51:05.7   45:00.2   14:30 34.4       
714   1318 Sharon Christiansen       35  F      Cumming                GA    50:20.8   45:01.0   14:30 33.0       
715   2282 Joe Paluzzi               48  M      Suwanee                GA    51:24.6   45:03.4   14:31 32.3       
716   1643 M. Gindlesperger          8   M      Dacula                 GA    52:31.5   45:06.8   14:32 38.1       
717   1761 A. Helms                  10  F      Cumming                GA    50:27.9   45:07.7   14:32 38.5       
718   2306 Gunner Paul               17  M      Lawrenceville          GA    51:16.9   45:10.2   14:33 29.0       
719   1764 Todd Helms                45  M      Cumming                GA    50:32.1   45:11.9   14:33 31.5       
720   2392 RENUKA RAMDHAR            38  F      Austell                GA    51:33.6   45:14.3   14:34 33.2       
721   2790 Melissa Webb              34  F      Buford                 GA    48:39.9   45:15.5   14:35 32.8       
722   2789 Lori Webb                 42  F      Woodland               CA    48:41.6   45:17.4   14:35 33.9       
723   2303 A. Paul                   10  F      Kennesaw               GA    51:40.0   45:31.3   14:40 38.2       
724   2791 Dan Weber                 42  M      Cumming                GA    50:41.5   45:33.8   14:40 30.5       
725   2792 K. Weber                  7   M      Cumming                GA    50:40.8   45:36.1   14:41 40.1       
726   2900 Jessica Zandi             24  F      Gainesville            GA    51:57.8   45:42.1   14:43 32.3       
727   1941 Sarah Kowalski            43  F      Gainesville            GA    51:58.3   45:43.2   14:43 33.8       
728   2447 Crisi Roberson            32  F      Johns Creek            GA    49:14.2   45:43.6   14:44 32.3       
729   1825 Nicholas Hutchens         37  M      Roswell                GA    52:08.8   45:57.3   14:48 29.2       
730   1824 Jennifer Hutchens         36  F      Roswell                GA    52:09.2   45:57.6   14:48 32.4       
731   1509 Gail Elrod                67  F      Pendergrass            GA    55:42.4   45:58.1   14:48 44.1       
732   1561 Adrienne Fontaine         43  F      Cumming                GA    51:00.3   46:00.2   14:49 33.6       
733   2898 Cortnie Zachery           36  F      Duluth                 GA    51:00.1   46:01.8   14:49 32.4       
734   2309 Laurie Paul               37  F      Kennesaw               GA    52:11.1   46:02.7   14:50 32.5       
735   1424 Lynn Dean                 51  F      Cumming                GA    51:22.4   46:03.0   14:50 36.3       
736   1230 Jackson Burnett           14  M      Lawrenceville          GA    51:21.6   46:06.3   14:51 29.7       
737   1489 Ridge Eckstein            23  M      Cleveland              GA    49:48.9   46:06.6   14:51 28.2       
738   2624 Jenna Stinchcomb          19  F      Cleveland              GA    49:49.8   46:08.0   14:51 32.0       
739   1486 E. Eaton                  11  F      lawrenceville          GA    52:14.9   46:08.1   14:51 36.6       
740   2760 B. Wagner                 12  M      Lawrenceville          GA    47:41.1   46:08.6   14:52 31.2       
741   1231 Julie Burnett             41  F      Lawrenceville          GA    51:30.4   46:15.9   14:54 33.0       
742   1162 Frances Bowers            50  F      Loganville             GA    51:30.5   46:17.0   14:54 35.7       
743   2335 Mary Pery                 81  F      Humboldt               TN    48:17.6   46:17.3   14:54 54.1       
744   2754 Sheila Vinciquerra        46  F      Atlanta                GA    55:45.9   46:18.7   14:55 34.2       
745   1984 S. Lee                    11  F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:27.4   46:20.6   14:55 36.5       
746   2330 J. Perry                  11  F      Dawsonville            GA    46:23.7   46:20.7   14:56 36.5       
747   2718 A. Tucker                 12  F      Cumming                GA    46:24.0   46:21.6   14:56 35.6       
748   1642 Melissa Gindlesperger     43  F      Dacula                 GA    53:46.0   46:21.7   14:56 33.4       
749   1645 Mitch Gindlesperger       42  M      Dacula                 GA    53:46.1   46:22.1   14:56 30.0       
750   1982 Sonja Lee                 47  F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:28.1   46:22.2   14:56 34.5       
751   1390 Amanda Curry              39  F      Martin                 GA    52:46.6   46:24.0   14:57 32.5       
752   2081 JANA MccALLISTER          35  F      Braselton              GA    53:49.8   46:25.6   14:57 32.0       
753   1532 Scott Falconer            54  M      Acworth                GA    54:53.5   46:28.8   14:58 32.7       
754   1531 Jamie Falconer            61  F      Acworth                GA    54:55.0   46:29.6   14:58 40.4       
755   2885 CARRIE YOUNG              37  F      Gainesville            GA    53:56.6   46:32.5   14:59 32.2       
756   2487 Rusty Samples             46  M      Flowery Branch         GA    54:02.1   46:40.2   15:02 30.7       
757   2485 Misty Samples             38  F      Flowery Branch         GA    54:02.0   46:40.7   15:02 32.2       
758   2350 Rosa Pizano               33  F      Flowery Branch         GA    51:38.0   46:40.9   15:02 31.7       
759   2409 Elliot Reece              14  M      Gainesville            GA    57:30.0   46:48.5   15:04 29.3       
760   1392 Jennifer Curtis           35  F      Bethlehem              GA    53:02.2   46:57.9   15:07 31.7       
761   1393 M. Curtis                 7   F      Bethlehem              GA    53:02.5   46:58.2   15:08 41.1       
762   2440 Cindy Ring                45  F      Suwanee                GA    54:39.8   46:58.5   15:08 33.5       
763   2661 Trisha Talbot             40  F      Gainesville            GA    54:45.3   46:58.9   15:08 32.3       
764   2455 Alejandra Rodriguez       45  F      Gainesville            GA    49:19.2   47:00.6   15:08 33.4       
765   1379 Pat Crowe                 64  F      Snellville             GA    50:36.8   47:07.0   15:10 41.4       
766   2361 Lynda Porras              52  F      Lawrenceville          GA    50:36.9   47:07.2   15:10 35.8       
767   1115 Kelly Bell                51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    53:26.8   47:09.2   15:11 35.4       
768   1839 Angie Isbell              50  F      Hoschton               GA    53:28.5   47:18.9   15:14 34.9       
769   2673 Elizabeth Taylor          25  F      Gainesville            GA    49:05.6   47:19.1   15:14 31.2       
770   2677 Ryan Taylor               26  M      Gainesville            GA    49:05.8   47:19.8   15:15 27.4       
771   1111 Teri Beckworth            52  F      Bethlehem              GA    52:39.3   47:25.8   15:16 35.6       
772   1670 Stacey Green              49  F      Stone Mountain         GA    52:40.4   47:26.6   15:17 34.5       
773   1185 E. Bray                   9   F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:37.2   47:28.7   15:17 37.8       
774   1186 Gabrielle Bray            42  F      Lawrenceville          GA    52:50.9   47:40.6   15:21 32.2       
775   2913 Veronica Punch            50  F      Stone Mountain         GA    52:44.6   47:45.4   15:23 34.6       
776   1113 Hannah Bell               24  F      Flowery Branch         GA    54:03.0   47:46.3   15:23 30.9       
777   2136 Melissa Michel            44  F      Lilburn                GA    51:20.7   47:48.4   15:24 32.6       
778   2135 E. Michel                 5   F      Lilburn                GA    51:20.9   47:48.4   15:24 44.1       
779   2836 James Williams            50  M      Lilburn                GA    49:55.8   47:55.5   15:26 30.8       
780   2846 Stacey Williams           40  F      Buford                 GA    49:59.1   47:56.5   15:26 31.6       
781   1950 Sonja Kurtz               51  F      Dacula                 GA    52:46.4   47:57.3   15:27 34.8       
782   2043 Mary Maguire              64  F      Alpharetta             GA    49:58.9   47:58.3   15:27 40.6       
783   2264 IVONNE ORDONEZ DE REYNOSO 46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    54:07.0   47:58.4   15:27 33.0       
784   1518 Kristin Etheredge         45  F      Temple                 GA    51:38.5   48:20.1   15:34 32.5       
785   1913 Candace Kemp              46  F      Jefferson              GA    50:10.1   48:20.3   15:34 32.8       
786   2894 Andrea Yust               44  F      Canton                 GA    54:40.8   48:21.2   15:34 32.2       
787   2533 Paul Shirley              62  M      loganville             GA    55:49.6   48:27.6   15:36 33.5       
788   1475 Asta Durham               45  F      Birmingham             AL    55:02.1   48:39.4   15:40 32.3       
789   1576 K. Fraser                 3   F      Flowery Branch         GA    58:45.3   48:40.2   15:40            
790   1575 Harold Fraser             26  M      Flowery Branch         GA    58:45.1   48:40.5   15:41 26.7       
791   2635 Caitlyn Streeter          17  F      Buford                 GA    55:02.2   48:41.6   15:41 30.8       
792   1577 Lily Anne Fraser          25  F      Flowery Branch         GA    58:44.6   48:42.1   15:41 30.3       
793   2527 Beth Shelton              38  F      Gainesville            GA    57:09.8   48:44.0   15:42 30.8       
794   2513 Connie Schutte            67  F      Suwanee                GA    55:06.4   48:46.9   15:43 41.5       
795   2399 Rosie Ranieri             41  F      Suwanee                GA    55:06.9   48:48.8   15:43 31.2       
796   1551 Stacey Fewox              42  F      Gainesville            GA    57:21.2   48:54.6   15:45 31.4       
797   1559 Mitch Fogle               48  M      Jefferson              GA    56:59.4   48:55.4   15:45 29.7       
798   2608 Becky Starr               53  F      Buford                 GA    53:51.5   49:02.3   15:48 34.8       
799   2444 Priscilla Rivera          40  F      Lawrenceville          GA    50:49.7   49:02.5   15:48 30.9       
800   2442 Eric Rivera               44  M      Lawrenceville          GA    50:50.5   49:03.1   15:48 28.7       
801   1734 Kristy Harrison           43  F      Dacula                 GA    53:53.1   49:04.9   15:48 31.5       
802   2680 Susan Thies               69  F      Dacula                 GA    53:54.4   49:05.7   15:49 42.4       
803   1353 Todd Conrad               35  M      Loganville             GA    54:25.8   49:17.5   15:52 26.9       
804   1352 Jodi Conrad               28  F      Loganville             GA    54:26.0   49:17.9   15:53 30.0       
805   2525 Justin Sheffield          33  M      Fayetteville           GA    55:36.4   49:20.5   15:53 26.6       
806   2526 Meredith Sheffield        33  F      Fayetteville           GA    55:38.5   49:21.7   15:54 30.0       
807   2568 Leah Smith                32  F      Covington              GA    56:52.1   49:26.8   15:55 29.9       
808   2066 Lesha Mast                32  F      Covington              GA    56:53.2   49:27.6   15:56 29.9       
809   1862 Chelsea Johnson           24  F      Athens                 GA    55:50.6   49:28.1   15:56 29.9       
810   1004 Justin Abshire            36  M      Norcross               GA    49:28.6   49:28.5   15:56 26.9       
811   1003 C. Abshire                11  M      Norcross               GA    49:29.2   49:29.1   15:56 30.1       
812   2070 Melissa Matthews          38  F      Athens                 GA    55:51.4   49:29.6   15:56 30.3       
813   1002 Carolyn Abshire           38  F      Norcross               GA    49:29.8   49:29.7   15:56 30.3       
814   2223 Lauren Neale              37  F      Cumming                GA    55:56.6   49:37.2   15:59 30.2       
815   1346 Kelly Collazo             38  F      Cumming                GA    55:56.7   49:37.3   15:59 30.3       
816   1394 Jordan Cyphers            35  M      Oxford                 GA    57:04.1   49:37.9   15:59 26.7       
817   1453 Jaime Doan                32  F      Covington              GA    52:57.5   49:40.1   16:00 29.8       
818   1580 Angel French              14  F      Loganville             GA    54:31.4   49:41.0   16:00 31.8       
819   1705 Joseph Halstead           43  M      Gainesville            GA    51:46.5   49:41.4   16:00 28.2       
820   1043 Paige Anderson            35  F      Snellville             GA    52:59.1   49:41.9   16:00 29.9       
821   1583 Shelby French             17  F      Loganville             GA    54:33.6   49:43.3   16:01 30.2       
822   2300 Yvonne Patrick            59  F      Cumming                GA    57:18.2   49:48.0   16:02 36.8       
823   2859 Jeree Wilson              57  F      Jefferson              GA    58:56.6   49:48.3   16:02 35.9       
824   1300 Kathy Chancey             53  F      Dacula                 GA    53:25.2   49:50.0   16:03 34.3       
825   1456 Melissa Dodd              51  F      Hoschton               GA    56:00.7   49:50.7   16:03 33.5       
826   1302 Robert Chancey            54  M      Dacula                 GA    53:25.8   49:51.4   16:03 30.5       
827   2620 Tamra Stepp               58  F      Lawrenceville          GA    53:10.0   49:51.8   16:03 36.3       
828   1785 Anonymous Participant     48  F                                   53:10.4   49:52.4   16:04 32.4       
829   1555 Kelly Floress             53  F      Lawrenceville          GA    57:35.2   49:53.5   16:04 34.2       
830   2871 Jennifer Wood             25  F      Oakwood                GA    53:18.0   49:57.8   16:05 29.6       
831   2829 A. Williams               9   F      Flowery Branch         GA    57:26.8   49:59.4   16:06 35.9       
832   1283 Lindsey Carwile           13  F      Hoschton               GA    56:19.4   50:08.7   16:09 32.1       
833   1375 Yvette Cronon             59  F      Cumming                GA    57:42.5   50:11.2   16:10 36.5       
834   1608 Lynda Gannon              59  F      Duluth                 GA    56:30.9   50:12.8   16:10 36.5       
835   2684 Kim Thomas                58  F      Cumming                GA    56:32.4   50:15.6   16:11 36.0       
836   1556 Megan Floress             18  F      Lawrenceville          GA    57:57.4   50:17.2   16:12 29.5       
837   2743 W. Vargo                  11  M      Dacula                 GA    55:17.1   50:23.6   16:14 29.6       
838   2847 Sue Williams              48  F      Flowery Branch         GA    57:51.3   50:24.6   16:14 32.1       
839   1658 Bob Goodyear              60  M      Loganville             GA    52:23.5   50:26.4   16:15 31.7       
840   1706 Robin Halstead            46  F      Gainesville            GA    52:32.2   50:27.7   16:15 31.4       
841   1659 Nancy Goodyear            57  F      Loganville             GA    52:25.4   50:28.6   16:15 35.4       
842   2142 John Miles                54  M      Madison                GA    58:01.0   50:31.2   16:16 30.1       
843   1607 Colleen Gannon            53  F      Duluth                 GA    56:49.6   50:31.3   16:16 33.8       
844   2821 Gail Wicklow              55  F      Duluth                 GA    56:49.3   50:32.3   16:16 34.6       
845   2902 Ben Ziemecki              14  M      Woodstock              GA    58:27.1   50:35.7   16:18 27.1       
846   2055 Amy Marland               46  F      Tyrone                 GA    58:49.4   50:41.1   16:19 31.3       
847   1804 Tina Hubbard              49  F      Murrayville            GA    58:18.6   50:43.1   16:20 32.2       
848   2019 Hermelinda Lopez          31  F      Flowery Branch         GA    55:54.2   50:44.5   16:20 29.1       
849   2018 Adrian Lopez              13  M      Flowery Branch         GA    55:53.8   50:45.3   16:21 27.6       
850   2080 Penny McCall              52  F      Gainesville            GA    56:07.9   50:52.1   16:23 33.2       
851   1737 Nicki Harvey              42  F      Dawsonville            GA    56:11.8   50:53.9   16:23 30.2       
852   1073 Katrina Bailey            42  F      Gainesville            GA    56:10.1   50:54.4   16:24 30.2       
853   1144 Ruthie Blocker            40  F      Cleveland              GA    56:13.8   50:55.9   16:24 29.8       
854   1461 Sherri Douglass           60  F      Cumming                GA    57:03.5   51:01.0   16:26 36.3       
855   1474 Julie Durden              36  F      Cleveland              GA    56:18.6   51:01.1   16:26 29.2       
856   1780 Susan Hill                57  F      Dahlonega              GA    57:08.5   51:06.1   16:27 35.0       
857   1399 Maryhelen Daniel          73  F      Gainesville            GA    1:01:49.4 51:06.7   16:28 43.1       
858   1377 Nancy Crouse              47  F      Buford                 GA    1:00:50.2 51:08.0   16:28 31.3       
859   2715 Dean Trudeau              59  M      Niceville              FL    54:32.8   51:09.9   16:29 30.9       
860   1378 Patrick Crouse            47  M      Buford                 GA    1:00:51.1 51:10.6   16:29 28.2       
861   2716 Elizabeth Trudeau         56  F      Niceville              FL    54:36.5   51:13.5   16:30 34.5       
862   2742 Jamie Vargo               46  F      Dacula                 GA    56:10.0   51:18.0   16:31 30.9       
863   1896 Jon Jurick                49  M      Grayson                GA    56:20.8   51:20.1   16:32 28.5       
864   2862 Todd Wilson               47  M      GraysonGrayson         GA    56:20.9   51:21.7   16:32 28.1       
865   2855 Alaina Wilson             47  F      GraysonGrayson         GA    56:22.3   51:22.1   16:33 31.1       
866   1351 Joayne Conrad             62  F      Loganville             GA    53:24.2   51:25.4   16:34 36.9       
867   1569 Susan Foster              36  F      Auburn                 GA    57:49.1   51:28.7   16:35 28.9       
868   1568 M. Foster                 9   F      Auburn                 GA    57:52.7   51:29.3   16:35 34.8       
869   1258 Sharon Campbell           46  F      Atlanta                GA    59:16.7   51:29.9   16:35 30.8       
870   2495 Lisa Sapp                 45  F      Suwanee                GA    53:25.4   51:30.2   16:35 30.5       
871   2278 Karrie Palmer             39  F      Newnan                 GA    59:44.4   51:36.3   16:37 29.2       
872   2664 Karen Talley              40  F      Suwanee                GA    56:29.3   51:36.9   16:37 29.4       
873   2738 Michelle Valerius         42  F      Cumming                GA    56:30.9   51:38.5   16:38 29.7       
874   1859 Dannie Jennings           67  F      Roswell                GA    56:31.8   51:39.5   16:38 39.2       
875   1409 Jayden Davis                  M      Oakwood                GA    1:00:55.1 51:46.4   16:40            
876   1419 Quinton Davis             28  M      Oakwood                GA    1:00:51.1 51:47.2   16:41 25.1       
877   1833 Kally Ilunga              22  M      Gainesville            GA    1:00:54.5 51:48.0   16:41 25.1       
878   1858 Mary Jenkins              62  F      Gainesville            GA    55:35.0   51:55.6   16:43 36.6       
879   1437 Michele Deriso            53  F      Monroe                 GA    55:30.1   51:56.1   16:43 32.9       
880   2141 Joe Miles                 13  M      Madison                GA    59:24.7   51:56.2   16:43 27.0       
881   1270 Melanie Carawan           54  F      Duluth                 GA    55:30.5   51:56.8   16:44 33.2       
882   1703 Koreen Hall               30  F      Atlanta                GA    56:56.1   51:58.6   16:44 28.4       
883   1856 Kelly Jenkins             43  F      Gainesville            GA    55:38.2   51:59.3   16:44 29.8       
884   1416 Margaret Davis            53  F      Newnan                 GA    1:00:09.4 52:00.0   16:45 32.9       
885   2140 Jamie Miles               53  F      Madison                GA    59:30.0   52:01.6   16:45 32.8       
886   2127 Ruben Mendoza             33  M      Gainesville            GA    55:28.6   52:01.8   16:45 25.2       
887   2095 Jim McDonel               50  M      Monroe                 GA    54:10.6   52:02.8   16:46 28.3       
888   1504 Debra Elder               59  F      Lilburn                GA    53:47.9   52:04.5   16:46 35.2       
889   1212 Virginia Brown            62  F      Stone Mountain         GA    53:48.0   52:04.9   16:46 36.5       
890   1175 Bridget Bradley           64  F      Loganville             GA    53:57.5   52:08.3   16:47 37.4       
891   2341 Tiffany Pezent            39  F      Monroe                 GA    54:00.8   52:12.1   16:49 28.9       
892   2126 Maria Mendoza             28  F      Gainesville            GA    55:39.7   52:13.0   16:49 28.3       
893   2849 Tammy J Williams          50  F      Jasper                 GA    1:00:21.9 52:15.0   16:50 31.6       
894   1406 Brian Davis               29  M      Snellville             GA    54:12.0   52:16.6   16:50 24.9       
895   1405 Ann Davis                 26  F      Snellville             GA    54:11.8   52:16.8   16:50 28.2       
896   1432 B. Dellinger              12  F      Buford                 GA    58:24.8   52:18.5   16:51 31.5       
897   1433 Laura Dellinger           45  F      Buford                 GA    58:29.0   52:22.4   16:52 30.0       
898   2124 Robert Mele               49  M      Sugar Hill             GA    59:47.6   52:24.7   16:53 27.9       
899   2747 John Vickers              46  M      gainesville            GA    59:56.8   52:24.9   16:53 27.3       
900   2756 Sara Vogel                47  F      gainesville            GA    59:57.1   52:25.7   16:53 30.5       
901   2432 Kim Reynolds              51  F      Tyrone                 GA    1:00:33.9 52:25.9   16:53 31.9       
902   2647 Linda Sullivan            53  F      Buford                 GA    58:38.2   52:28.5   16:54 32.6       
903   2607 Angel Stanley             44  F      Loganville             GA    1:00:10.4 52:31.8   16:55 29.7       
904   1087 Austin Barker             13  M      Midland                GA    1:00:57.7 52:34.7   16:56 26.7       
905   1747 J. Hawks                  7   F      Commerce               GA    58:52.9   52:41.0   16:58 36.6       
906   2123 Ethan Mele                14  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:00:05.2 52:41.8   16:58 26.0       
907   1041 Christine Anderson        37  F      Clarkesville           GA    58:54.1   52:42.2   16:58 28.4       
908   1990 E. LeMaster               10  F      Clarkesville           GA    58:55.2   52:43.3   16:59 33.0       
909   1748 Anonymous Participant     28  F                                   58:53.9   52:43.4   16:59 28.0       
910   2071 Aggi Mauldin              28  F      Decatur                GA    1:02:24.2 52:44.4   16:59 28.0       
911   2866 Rosa Wise                 25  F      Duluth                 GA    54:47.6   52:44.5   16:59 28.0       
912   2865 John Wise                 31  M      Gainesville            GA    54:50.2   52:46.1   17:00 24.7       
913   1059 Audrey Averett            25  F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:24.8 52:46.5   17:00 28.0       
914   1210 Tammy Brown                   F      Cumming                GA    54:51.8   52:48.5   17:00            
915   1019 Ashley Aitkin             35  F      Braselton              GA    59:10.4   52:53.2   17:02 28.1       
916   2508 Britteny Scarberry        37  F      Braselton              GA    59:10.6   52:53.9   17:02 28.3       
917   1491 Sarah Edmiston            59  F      Horn Lake              MS    1:00:54.6 52:55.5   17:03 34.6       
918   1792 Ann Holzinger             63  F      Jackson                GA    54:51.0   52:56.7   17:03 36.4       
919   2326 Ashley Perry              33  F      Atlanta                GA    1:00:54.9 52:58.2   17:03 27.9       
920   2318 C. Pemberton              7   F      Lawrenceville          GA    59:08.4   53:04.5   17:05 36.3       
921   1209 Sharon Brown              54  F      Buford                 GA    54:53.1   53:06.4   17:06 32.5       
922   2689 Beth Thompson             58  F      Buford                 GA    54:52.9   53:06.5   17:06 34.1       
923   2319 Julie Pemberton           37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    59:09.7   53:06.7   17:06 28.2       
924   2723 Teresa Tucker             47  F      Cumming                GA    53:22.7   53:19.2   17:10 30.0       
925   1790 Tracy Holt                52  F      Jasper                 GA    1:01:26.9 53:19.2   17:10 31.7       
926   2721 R. Tucker                 10  M      Cumming                GA    53:22.4   53:19.4   17:10 29.1       
927   1386 Alissa Cummo              39  F      Suwanee                GA    55:20.5   53:23.5   17:12 28.3       
928   2507 Chris Scammon             70  M      Rex                    GA    55:32.9   53:38.5   17:16 32.6       
929   2735 Corey Vaden               42  M      Woodstock              GA    1:02:03.1 53:38.8   17:17 25.9       
930   2730 Lisa Turner               44  F      Monroe                 GA    1:01:54.3 53:47.6   17:19 29.0       
931   1743 Beverly Hawkins           48  F      Auburn                 GA    1:01:55.3 53:49.2   17:20 30.0       
932   1102 Freddy Baza               35  M      Oakwood                GA    57:19.5   53:52.7   17:21 24.6       
933   2679 RJ THAXTON                35  M      Acworth                GA    55:51.7   53:53.8   17:21 24.6       
934   1064 Nicole Ayers              24  F      Gainesville            GA    55:51.0   53:54.2   17:21 27.4       
935   2736 Sherri Vaden              50  F      Woodstock              GA    1:02:20.2 53:54.8   17:22 30.6       
936   2394 Kathy Ramos               61  F      Monroe                 GA    1:01:28.7 54:04.0   17:25 34.7       
937   2037 Chrysti Lyons             42  F      Dacula                 GA    1:00:11.3 54:05.6   17:25 28.4       
938   1140 Debbie Blahut             55  F      Jefferson              GA    1:01:31.2 54:06.3   17:25 32.3       
939   1296 Erin Caulfield            20  F      Marietta               GA    56:04.7   54:06.6   17:25 27.3       
940   1066 Nolan Ayers               21  M      Gainesville            GA    56:04.5   54:07.6   17:26 24.0       
941   1062 Mona Ayers                50  F      Gainesville            GA    56:05.9   54:08.2   17:26 30.5       
942   1506 Melissa Elliot            35  F      Gainesville            GA    1:02:33.4 54:09.1   17:26 27.5       
943   2168 Steve Modzelewski         44  M      Gainesville            GA    1:02:33.7 54:09.2   17:26 26.0       
944   1595 A. Gaines                 7   M      Gainesville            GA    1:03:11.8 54:11.7   17:27 33.7       
945   1118 Alesha Bennett            25  F      Gainesville            GA    1:03:13.8 54:16.0   17:28 27.2       
946   2173 Amber Moody               37  F      Hiawassee              GA    56:34.8   54:17.7   17:29 27.6       
947   2174 Amy Moody                 41  F      Buford                 GA    56:36.9   54:20.9   17:30 28.1       
948   2514 Deb Scott                 48  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:10.5 54:21.9   17:30 29.7       
949   5454 Michelle Townsend         42  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:09.7 54:22.3   17:30 28.2       
950   2351 Alan Pohl                 39  M      Duluth                 GA    1:02:21.5 54:22.4   17:31 25.0       
951   1479 Sarah Dutton              23  F      Duluth                 GA    1:02:22.3 54:23.6   17:31 27.1       
952   2232 Judy Neroda               74  F      Cumming                GA    58:05.7   54:26.0   17:32 41.1       
953   2160 Andrea Minish             24  F      Maysville              GA    1:02:37.7 54:27.7   17:32 27.1       
954   1195 Ansley Brooks             24  F      Nicholson              GA    1:02:37.5 54:27.9   17:32 27.1       
955   1886 Josh Jones                44  M      Dacula                 GA    1:02:56.8 54:28.0   17:32 25.9       
956   2352 Hailey Polson             25  F      Suwanee                GA    1:02:37.1 54:28.3   17:32 27.1       
957   1887 Kristie Jones             45  F      Dacula                 GA    1:02:56.6 54:28.3   17:32 28.9       
958   2129 Ann Meyer                 52  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:16.1 54:28.4   17:32 31.0       
959   2230 Marie Nelson              52  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:16.3 54:28.5   17:32 31.0       
960   1679 Edward Grimm              52  M      Roswell                GA    56:44.9   54:28.5   17:33 27.5       
961   1681 Vivian Grimm              50  F      Roswell                GA    56:45.0   54:29.7   17:33 30.3       
962   1044 Tom Anderson              73  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:02:09.5 54:34.1   17:34 33.3       
963   1528 Kathryn Faass             59  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:52.5 54:43.1   17:37 33.5       
964   2458 Mary Rooks                23  F      Auburn                 GA    1:01:07.3 54:43.6   17:37 27.0       
965   1529 Michael Faass             62  M      Cumming                GA    1:00:52.0 54:44.0   17:37 29.7       
966   1103 Maria Baza                29  F      Oakwood                GA    58:14.8   54:46.5   17:38 27.0       
967   1697 Ana Gutierrez                 F      Gainesville            GA    58:14.1   54:46.8   17:38            
968   2500 Sandra Sauls              40  F      Dawsonville            GA    1:00:53.1 54:48.0   17:39 27.7       
969   1649 Teal Glover               48  F      Jefferson              GA    1:03:07.9 54:48.3   17:39 29.5       
970   2176 Brenda Moore              62  F      Jefferson              GA    1:03:07.8 54:49.0   17:39 34.7       
971   1281 Julie Carter              32  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:00:54.2 54:50.4   17:40 27.0       
972   1911 Danny Kelley              56  M      Buford                 GA    1:02:25.0 54:50.8   17:40 28.2       
973   2478 Michelle Ryan             52  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:01:04.1 54:51.6   17:40 30.8       
974   1459 Amy Donahue               42  F      Norcross               GA    1:01:05.1 54:52.4   17:40 28.0       
975   1909 Amanda Kelley             33  F      Buford                 GA    1:02:26.7 54:53.3   17:40 27.0       
976   1910 Cathy Kelley              56  F      Buford                 GA    1:02:26.3 54:53.4   17:41 32.2       
977   2436 Bryce Richardson          25  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:59.8 54:55.9   17:41 23.6       
978   2479 Roman Ryan                27  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:01:11.5 54:59.0   17:42 23.6       
979   1755 Jennifer Hearn            37  F      Cumming                GA    1:01:12.3 55:00.0   17:43 27.2       
980   2820 William Whitlock          47  M      Duluth                 GA    1:03:09.3 55:02.7   17:44 26.2       
981   2555 Katie Slough              29  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:03:06.9 55:03.3   17:44 26.8       
982   2818 Barbara Whitlock          48  F      Duluth                 GA    1:03:14.3 55:07.2   17:45 29.3       
983   2674 Jennifer Taylor           44  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:03:18.0 55:10.7   17:46 28.2       
984   2819 O. Whitlock               10  F      Duluth                 GA    1:03:20.9 55:13.1   17:47 31.5       
985   1484 Rita Eason                62  F      Auburn                 GA    1:02:46.3 55:14.8   17:47 34.4       
986   2657 Sarah Sweet               14  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:47.9 55:20.0   17:49 28.5       
987   1295 Betsy Caulfield           49  F      Marietta               GA    55:21.1   55:21.0   17:49 29.5       
988   1280 Scot Carson               54  M      Toccoa                 GA    58:52.8   55:21.6   17:50 27.5       
989   1380 Chad Crumley              39  M      Gainesville            GA    1:00:38.7 55:22.4   17:50 24.6       
990   2585 Heather Southern          36  F      Dacula                 GA    1:00:38.2 55:22.6   17:50 26.9       
991   1092 Kimberly Barnett          47  F      Snellville             GA    1:02:50.6 55:23.7   17:50 28.9       
992   2220 Pam Murdock               53  F      Stone Mountain         GA    1:02:52.5 55:26.0   17:51 30.8       
993   1214 A. Bryan                  4   F      Covington              GA    1:00:53.5 55:29.0   17:52            
994   2311 Mikayla Payiatsos         14  F      Suwanee                GA    1:03:04.4 55:29.9   17:52 28.4       
995   1808 Alicia Hughes             45  F      Loganville             GA    1:00:52.2 55:30.7   17:53 28.3       
996   2147 Hannah Miller             13  F      Suwanee                GA    1:03:07.4 55:31.3   17:53 29.0       
997   1947 Joshua Kuhn               35  M      Atlanta                GA    1:04:41.7 55:34.4   17:54 23.9       
998   2344 Kristen Phillips          36  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:01:41.6 55:36.8   17:54 26.8       
999   1207 Patti Brown               51  F      Clermont               GA    1:03:30.8 55:37.5   17:55 30.0       
1000  1501 Stephanie Eidson          42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:03:33.4 55:40.7   17:56 27.6       
1001  2233 Thomas Neroda             75  M      Cumming                GA    59:21.4   55:41.5   17:56 33.7       
1002  2669 Amy Taylor                40  F      Alto                   GA    1:01:00.9 55:44.0   17:57 27.2       
1003  2260 Peri O'Neil               33  F      Oakwood                GA    1:01:01.1 55:44.7   17:57 26.5       
1004  2844 R. Williams               12  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:51.7 55:48.6   17:58 29.5       
1005  2104 Misty McFarlin            36  F      Toccoa                 GA    59:21.7   55:49.2   17:58 26.7       
1006  1500 Drew Eidson               20  M      Gainesville            GA    1:03:44.6 55:49.6   17:59 23.3       
1007  1201 Chelsea Brown             21  F      Clermont               GA    1:03:45.0 55:50.1   17:59 26.4       
1008  1889 Scot Jones                50  M      Norcross               GA    1:03:22.0 55:51.9   17:59 26.4       
1009  1744 C. Hawkins                10  F      Atlanta                GA    1:01:07.2 55:52.7   18:00 31.1       
1010  2631 Jennifer Stoops           48  F      Atlanta                GA    1:01:08.8 55:54.6   18:00 28.9       
1011  1216 Heather Bryson            44  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:44.5 55:55.4   18:00 27.9       
1012  1381 Lorissa Crumley           38  F      Gainesville            GA    1:01:12.8 55:56.3   18:01 26.8       
1013  1276 R. Carr                   12  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:59.7 55:56.5   18:01 29.5       
1014  2603 April Stallings           39  F      Fayetteville           GA    1:00:45.2 55:56.6   18:01 27.0       
1015  1123 Lynn Ann Bertolino        60  F      Boca Raton             FL    1:04:11.6 55:56.6   18:01 33.1       
1016  1022 Melinda Alcorn            41  F      Lilburn                GA    59:42.4   56:09.3   18:05 27.2       
1017  2213 Belinda Muller            41  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:04:12.6 56:09.4   18:05 27.2       
1018  2380 Liz Punch                 56  F      Woodstock              GA    1:04:09.4 56:10.0   18:05 31.5       
1019  1567 Alissa Foster             36  F      Southaven              MS    1:04:09.6 56:12.5   18:06 26.5       
1020  2892 Jenifer Youssi            60  F      Marietta               GA    1:04:09.7 56:13.6   18:06 33.0       
1021  2690 Eloise Thompson           49  F      Cumming                GA    1:02:22.6 56:15.8   18:07 29.1       
1022  1968 A. Vanderhei              11  F      Dacula                 GA    58:08.4   56:18.7   18:08 30.0       
1023  2740 Wenona Van Derhei         44  F      Dacula                 GA    58:09.4   56:19.3   18:08 27.7       
1024  2099 Hunter McElveen           15  M      Loganville             GA    1:04:14.2 56:21.4   18:09 23.8       
1025  2498 Shannon Satterfield       34  F      Gainesville            GA    1:05:17.7 56:22.1   18:09 26.3       
1026  2497 Bomba Satterfield         35  M      Gainesville            GA    1:05:19.9 56:23.6   18:10 23.5       
1027  2190 Eddie Moreno              45  M      Gainesville            GA    1:04:46.5 56:24.5   18:10 25.2       
1028  2285 E. Papirio                8   F      Atlanta                GA    1:05:05.4 56:27.2   18:11 32.9       
1029  2100 L. McElveen               12  F      Loganville             GA    1:04:20.7 56:29.2   18:11 29.2       
1030  2590 Ashley Spikes             32  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:09.1 56:30.5   18:12 26.2       
1031  2759 Anita Wagner              54  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:00:04.7 56:31.0   18:12 30.6       
1032  2589 Andrew Spikes             29  M      Buford                 GA    1:06:08.0 56:32.4   18:12 23.0       
1033  2814 Michael White             67  M      Gainesville            GA    1:05:20.6 56:32.8   18:13 30.0       
1034  2812 Kathryn White             52  F      Gainesville            GA    1:05:20.7 56:34.2   18:13 29.8       
1035  2101 Tim McElveen              44  M      Loganville             GA    1:04:29.1 56:37.1   18:14 24.9       
1036  2192 Tammy Moreno              43  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:59.0 56:37.4   18:14 27.3       
1037  2102 Timothy McElveen          17  M      Loganville             GA    1:04:30.5 56:38.4   18:14 23.1       
1038  2098 Angie McElveen            41  F      Loganville             GA    1:04:30.2 56:38.5   18:14 26.9       
1039  2393 Celia Ramos               38  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:05:11.9 56:41.7   18:15 26.5       
1040  2403 Tyler Ratajski            17  M      Gainesville            GA    1:04:45.0 56:43.6   18:16 23.1       
1041  2515 LOIS SCOTT                70  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:04:46.2 56:45.2   18:16 37.2       
1042  2516 RICHARD SCOTT             63  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:04:44.6 56:45.2   18:17 28.8       
1043  2617 Mandy Stephens            39  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:47.8 56:45.6   18:17 26.6       
1044  2616 Emily Stephens            35  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:47.4 56:46.4   18:17 26.2       
1045  1298 Sherry Chambers           50  F      Toccoa                 GA    1:00:23.2 56:50.9   18:18 29.1       
1046  1356 Holly Cooper              44  F      Gainesville            GA    1:00:23.0 56:51.0   18:18 27.4       
1047  2822 Brittany Widmer           33  F      Loganville             GA    1:01:48.8 56:55.4   18:20 26.0       
1048  1778 Lindsay Hill              27  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:00:16.2 56:55.7   18:20 25.9       
1049  1581 Bill French               52  M      Loganville             GA    1:01:50.6 56:57.2   18:20 26.3       
1050  1129 Kimberly Bick             28  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:17.1 56:57.8   18:21 25.9       
1051  1584 Sonja French              49  F      Loganville             GA    1:01:50.2 56:58.7   18:21 28.7       
1052  1916 Natalie Kennel            30  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:09.0 56:58.7   18:21 25.9       
1053  2286 Heather Papirio           39  F      Atlanta                GA    1:05:37.1 56:59.4   18:21 26.5       
1054  1915 Chris Kennel              35  M      Buford                 GA    1:06:12.2 57:01.0   18:22 23.3       
1055  1398 Kelli Dameron             28  F      Cumming                GA    1:00:20.1 57:01.1   18:22 25.9       
1056  2287 Michael Papirio           39  M      Atlanta                GA    1:05:37.7 57:01.3   18:22 23.9       
1057  1647 Shelley Glenfield         52  F      Hoschton               GA    1:02:30.7 57:20.4   18:28 29.4       
1058  2893 Sara Yuille               47  F      Buford                 GA    1:02:31.9 57:21.2   18:28 27.9       
1059  1315 Nolan Chiasson            55  M      Buford                 GA    1:04:44.3 57:22.0   18:28 26.7       
1060  1725 B. Harris                 12  F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:34.8 57:28.7   18:30 28.7       
1061  1884 Janice Jones              46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:18.5 57:29.6   18:31 27.6       
1062  1637 Christine Gibson          48  F      Atlanta                GA    1:05:05.9 57:29.7   18:31 28.1       
1063  1730 Laurence Harris           39  M      Atlanta                GA    1:02:35.6 57:31.2   18:31 23.7       
1064  1728 Erika Harris              38  F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:34.8 57:31.8   18:31 26.1       
1065  2381 Michael Punch             25  M      Woodstock              GA    1:05:33.2 57:32.0   18:32 22.6       
1066  1729 K. Harris                 9   F      Atlanta                GA    1:02:36.7 57:32.4   18:32 31.2       
1067  2331 Joni Perry                57  F      Raleigh                NC    1:05:32.2 57:33.3   18:32 31.1       
1068  2205 Ingrid Mosquera           38  F      Dacula                 GA    1:07:19.6 57:33.4   18:32 26.1       
1069  1684 Amanda Griscti            25  F      Woodstock              GA    1:05:35.1 57:34.5   18:32 25.6       
1070  1205 Leslie Brown              58  F      Snellville             GA    1:01:05.8 57:35.5   18:33 31.4       
1071  2430 Madyson Reyes             18  F      Dacula                 GA    1:06:02.2 57:35.6   18:33 25.8       
1072  2166 Alicia Mobley             18  F      Dacula                 GA    1:06:02.7 57:35.9   18:33 25.8       
1073  1891 Bill Jones Jr.            47  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:22.9 57:36.0   18:33 25.0       
1074  2621 Becky Stewart             54  F      Snellville             GA    1:01:06.7 57:36.7   18:33 30.0       
1075  1313 Beth Chiasson             54  F      Buford                 GA    1:05:00.4 57:38.8   18:34 30.0       
1076  1362 Jessica Cox               40  F      Jefferson              GA    1:07:21.9 57:38.8   18:34 26.3       
1077  1314 Leigh Ann Chiasson        30  F      Buford                 GA    1:05:00.7 57:39.5   18:34 25.6       
1078  1505 Hannah Eldredge           53  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:05:00.8 57:39.5   18:34 29.6       
1079  1227 Robin Burdeshaw           47  F      Newnan                 GA    1:05:53.9 57:45.0   18:36 27.7       
1080  2884 Renee York                51  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:13.2 57:45.3   18:36 28.9       
1081  1738 Beth Hatcher              44  F      Dacula                 GA    1:03:04.6 57:48.6   18:37 27.0       
1082  2594 Mary Spohn                49  F      Suwanee                GA    1:06:05.6 57:52.8   18:38 28.2       
1083  1279 Lynn Carson               61  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:03:57.4 57:53.0   18:38 32.4       
1084  2193 Michael Moreno Pena       42  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:45.0 57:53.8   18:39 24.0       
1085  2593 Brian Spohn               49  M      Suwanee                GA    1:06:05.9 57:53.8   18:39 25.3       
1086  2191 Sofia Moreno              14  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:46.7 57:54.6   18:39 27.3       
1087  2038 Heather Mabee             41  F      Warner Robins          GA    1:05:58.0 57:56.3   18:39 26.3       
1088  1942 DELILAH KRAUTER           45  F      Warner Robins          GA    1:06:03.3 58:01.9   18:41 27.1       
1089  1893 Becah Jubon               44  F      Suwanee                GA    1:05:39.7 58:05.3   18:42 26.8       
1090  1945 Rebecca Kuczka            40  F      Braselton              GA    1:05:43.2 58:05.3   18:42 26.1       
1091  1878 Lisa Joiner               54  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:05:39.0 58:05.4   18:42 29.7       
1092  1045 Kathleen Anderson Lovell  30  F      Duluth                 GA    1:06:23.1 58:05.6   18:42 25.4       
1093  2668 Anita Tarpley             59  F      Dacula                 GA    1:05:44.1 58:05.9   18:42 31.5       
1094  2397 Jenny Ramsey              39  F      Braselton              GA    1:04:32.0 58:08.2   18:43 25.9       
1095  2206 Deanna Moss               28  F      Snellville             GA    1:05:35.5 58:08.3   18:43 25.4       
1096  2207 Ryan Moss                 30  M      Snellville             GA    1:05:35.7 58:08.5   18:43 22.4       
1097  2396 Glen Ramsey               40  M      Braselton              GA    1:04:32.6 58:09.0   18:43 23.6       
1098  1714 Suzanne Hardison          52  F      Talking Rock           GA    1:05:48.7 58:09.1   18:43 29.0       
1099  2751 Michelle Vincent          48  F      Talking Rock           GA    1:05:48.2 58:09.4   18:44 27.8       
1100  2797 Brandy West               34  F      Alto                   GA    1:03:06.4 58:10.2   18:44 25.5       
1101  2222 Ioana Nealcos             35  F      Alto                   GA    1:03:06.8 58:11.0   18:44 25.6       
1102  2281 Gabrielle Paluzzi         14  F      Suwanee                GA    1:04:36.7 58:14.0   18:45 27.1       
1103  2283 Maureen Paluzzi           48  F      Suwanee                GA    1:04:39.2 58:16.7   18:46 27.7       
1104  1328 Maryam Clyburn            54  F      Grayson                GA    1:05:57.8 58:22.3   18:48 29.6       
1105  1042 Linda Anderson            69  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:05:58.2 58:24.8   18:49 35.6       
1106  1651 Karen Gonzalez            52  F      Marietta               GA    1:06:42.3 58:26.4   18:49 28.9       
1107  1578 Chris Freihaut            58  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:37.2 58:27.1   18:49 26.9       
1108  1846 Charles Jackson           13  M      Tucker                 GA    1:07:49.6 58:30.0   18:50 24.0       
1109  2793 K. Weber                  9   F      Cumming                GA    1:03:36.6 58:30.2   18:50 30.7       
1110  2580 Deborah Snyder            53  F      Chamblee               GA    1:07:48.9 58:30.6   18:50 29.2       
1111  1464 Robert Drinkwater         58  M      Woodstock              GA    1:06:27.4 58:31.7   18:51 26.9       
1112  1463 Randi Drinkwater          54  F      Woodstock              GA    1:06:27.7 58:31.8   18:51 29.5       
1113  2794 Renee Weber               36  F      Cumming                GA    1:03:38.8 58:33.9   18:51 25.4       
1114  1032 Jimmy Allen               43  M      Hoschton               GA    1:06:57.3 58:35.7   18:52 23.9       
1115  1117 Naomi Benator             51  F      Duluth                 GA    1:03:42.8 58:36.0   18:52 28.5       
1116  1035 Lissa Allen               44  F      Hoschton               GA    1:06:57.7 58:36.5   18:52 26.6       
1117  1970 Tiersa Laskey             45  F      Jefferson              GA    1:07:46.3 58:36.6   18:52 26.8       
1118  1582 Kalen French              26  M      Loganville             GA    1:03:28.4 58:37.1   18:53 22.1       
1119  1245 Nantheni Byron            39  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:04:49.3 58:39.7   18:53 25.7       
1120  1995 Shamala Letchmanan        35  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:04:50.2 58:41.1   18:54 25.3       
1121  1272 Sean Carney               36  M      cumming                GA    1:08:27.8 58:43.0   18:54 22.7       
1122  1271 Maria Carney              35  F      cumming                GA    1:08:27.2 58:45.7   18:55 25.3       
1123  1366 Christiana Craddock       35  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:07:05.2 58:46.9   18:56 25.3       
1124  2175 Kevin Moon                19  M      Loganville             GA    1:03:38.7 58:48.1   18:56 22.1       
1125  2150 Joelle Miller             31  F      Duluth                 GA    1:07:04.7 58:48.2   18:56 25.1       
1126  2023 Caitlin Lubatti           28  F      Cumming                GA    1:06:50.7 58:49.4   18:56 25.1       
1127  2024 Tom Lubatti               28  M      Cumming                GA    1:06:53.5 58:53.4   18:58 22.0       
1128  2405 Sonny Raymond             60  M      Cumming                GA    1:04:06.8 59:00.3   19:00 27.1       
1129  2404 Robin Raymond             60  F      Cumming                GA    1:04:06.2 59:00.4   19:00 31.4       
1130  1853 Catherine Jeff            54  F      Snellville             GA    1:04:15.8 59:05.8   19:02 29.2       
1131  2630 Sadie Stone               17  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:08.4 59:11.4   19:04 25.3       
1132  1160 Robert Bowen              48  M      Buford                 GA    1:07:58.6 59:12.2   19:04 24.5       
1133  2263 Elisha Opolka             25  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:08.4 59:12.4   19:04 24.9       
1134  1157 Stephanie Bowden          32  F      Augusta                GA    1:04:10.4 59:12.8   19:04 25.0       
1135  1159 Keri Bowen                48  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:00.4 59:13.2   19:04 27.3       
1136  1999 Caroline Levy             13  F      Cumming                GA    1:07:17.7 59:13.6   19:04 27.2       
1137  1805 Valerie Hudak             34  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:06:37.6 59:14.1   19:04 25.0       
1138  1650 Eileen Gluth              42  F      Auburn                 GA    1:06:36.9 59:14.1   19:04 25.9       
1139  2000 G. Levy                   11  F      Cumming                GA    1:07:16.8 59:14.2   19:04 28.5       
1140  2629 M. Stone                  12  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:11.0 59:15.5   19:05 27.8       
1141  1156 Carol Bowden              57  F      Conyers                GA    1:04:13.4 59:15.8   19:05 30.2       
1142  1407 Bib # 1407                    M      Buford                 GA    1:04:13.3 59:15.8   19:05            
1143  2001 Jeff Levy                 45  M      Cumming                GA    1:07:21.5 59:16.9   19:05 24.0       
1144  2002 Tonya Levy                43  F      Cumming                GA    1:07:19.3 59:17.4   19:05 26.1       
1145  1063 Nickolaus Ayers           18  M      Deatsville             AL    1:08:09.7 59:17.6   19:06 21.9       
1146  1088 Kristi Barker             41  F      Midland                GA    1:07:43.7 59:20.1   19:06 25.7       
1147  1275 Diane Carr                48  F      Norcross               GA    1:06:51.2 59:21.3   19:07 27.2       
1148  1771 J. Hernandez              12  M      Gainesville            GA    1:04:32.8 59:21.7   19:07 24.3       
1149  2670 Barbara Taylor            66  F      Greensboro             GA    1:07:17.9 59:21.8   19:07 33.7       
1150  2054 Terisa Marinos            60  F      Winder                 GA    1:06:44.5 59:21.9   19:07 31.2       
1151  2595 Amanda Spoto              35  F      Dacula                 GA    1:08:50.9 59:21.9   19:07 25.0       
1152  1446 Kim Dills                 42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:07:44.8 59:22.1   19:07 25.9       
1153  1598 T. Gaines                 12  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:24.6 59:23.3   19:07 24.3       
1154  1521 Kelli Eureka              30  F      Dacula                 GA    1:08:55.1 59:24.6   19:08 24.9       
1155  1120 Neil Bennett              26  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:26.6 59:25.6   19:08 21.8       
1156  1597 Kathy Gaines              35  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:25.3 59:25.7   19:08 25.0       
1157  1469 Thom Dugas                62  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:07:55.9 59:55.5   19:18 27.1       
1158  2338 Bonnie Petkus             56  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:08.9 59:57.7   19:18 29.5       
1159  1331 Heather Cochran           42  F      Winder                 GA    1:07:56.6 59:59.9   19:19 25.6       
1160  2615 M. Stell                  4   F      Jefferson              GA    1:10:13.7 1:00:00.2 19:19            
1161  2437 Kimberly Richardson       34  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:27.6 1:00:00.4 19:19 24.7       
1162  2308 Kim Paul                  43  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:08:29.5 1:00:08.1 19:22 25.7       
1163  2310 Raelyn Paul               19  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:08:30.3 1:00:08.5 19:22 24.6       
1164  1864 Jackie Johnson            57  F      Jefferson              GA    1:10:24.4 1:00:10.7 19:23 29.7       
1165  2627 Anthony Stone             36  M      Bethlehem              GA    1:09:08.1 1:00:11.3 19:23 22.2       
1166  2628 Jessica Stone             27  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:09:08.7 1:00:12.2 19:23 24.5       
1167  1627 Kami Gegen                51  F      Suwanee                GA    1:08:02.7 1:00:13.6 19:24 27.7       
1168  1624 Caitlyn Gegen             17  F      Suwanee                GA    1:08:03.0 1:00:14.1 19:24 24.9       
1169  2275 Brisa Page                14  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:40.3 1:00:15.7 19:24 26.2       
1170  2605 Nicole Stanford           21  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:29.3 1:00:17.8 19:25 24.5       
1171  1865 James Johnson             57  M      Jefferson              GA    1:10:33.0 1:00:19.7 19:26 25.8       
1172  2446 Andrea M Roark            43  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:08:29.0 1:00:20.5 19:26 25.6       
1173  1077 Shelia Baldwin            54  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:08:37.1 1:00:23.6 19:27 28.6       
1174  1132 Angela Bittinger          29  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:45.7 1:00:28.7 19:28 24.4       
1175  5661 Chris Phillips            23  M      Winder                 GA    1:08:50.5 1:00:28.8 19:28 21.5       
1176  2776 Chialin Wang              38  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:08:26.7 1:00:31.1 19:29 24.8       
1177  2832 Carroll Williams          49  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:35.1 1:00:32.0 19:30 27.0       
1178  1669 Lesli Gray                49  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:35.7 1:00:33.3 19:30 27.0       
1179  1787 Allyson Holmes            38  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:54.2 1:00:33.3 19:30 24.8       
1180  2138 Jenkins Michelle          49  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:37.0 1:00:35.2 19:31 27.0       
1181  1678 Shawn Griffin             39  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:09:05.5 1:00:49.0 19:35 24.8       
1182  2415 Anonymous Participant     52  F                                   1:09:09.7 1:00:53.2 19:36 27.7       
1183  2874 Susan Woodward            42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:00:56.9 1:00:56.8 19:37 25.2       
1184  2111 Harry McIntosh            33  M      Gainesville            GA    1:02:36.3 1:00:58.0 19:38 21.5       
1185  1616 Mason Garrett             14  M      Covington              GA    1:09:39.8 1:00:59.2 19:38 22.5       
1186  1746 S. Hawkins                11  F      Atlanta                GA    1:06:14.6 1:00:59.9 19:38 27.7       
1187  1745 Matt Hawkins              46  M      Atlanta                GA    1:06:15.2 1:01:00.5 19:39 23.5       
1188  2887 Kimberly Young            38  F      Gainesville            GA    1:02:36.6 1:01:04.2 19:40 24.6       
1189  2316 A. Pemberton              8   F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:07:08.6 1:01:04.9 19:40 30.4       
1190  2317 Brandon Pemberton         38  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:07:09.6 1:01:05.8 19:40 22.1       
1191  1553 John Fink                 36  M      Marietta               GA    1:05:55.4 1:01:08.0 19:41 21.8       
1192  1367 Melissa Craig             34  F      Marietta               GA    1:05:58.0 1:01:08.8 19:41 24.3       
1193  2378 Lisa Pugh                 57  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:10:27.4 1:01:14.1 19:43 29.2       
1194  1657 Toni Goodson              70  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:49.3 1:01:14.6 19:43 34.5       
1195  2377 David Pugh                58  M      Alpharetta             GA    1:10:27.7 1:01:15.1 19:43 25.7       
1196  1708 Melanie Hamilton          51  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:49.0 1:01:15.2 19:43 27.3       
1197  2470 Nedra Rowe                55  F      Dacula                 GA    1:09:48.9 1:01:15.5 19:43 28.5       
1198  1803 Megan Howe                16  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:47.9 1:01:15.8 19:44 24.9       
1199  2059 Tanya Martin              40  F      Cumming                GA    1:08:47.8 1:01:16.8 19:44 24.7       
1200  2057 Jennifer Martin           41  F      Cumming                GA    1:08:47.9 1:01:16.8 19:44 24.9       
1201  1960 Natalie Lane              32  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:10:58.6 1:01:33.0 19:49 24.0       
1202  2296 Eileen Passarelli         53  F      Decatur                GA    1:11:02.4 1:01:33.6 19:49 27.8       
1203  1599 Shawn Gales               46  F      Conyers                GA    1:11:04.2 1:01:35.3 19:50 25.7       
1204  1545 Erin Ferris               32  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:39.4 1:01:37.2 19:50 24.0       
1205  1466 Carol Duff                69  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:43.8 1:01:38.0 19:51 33.8       
1206  1294 Mark Castrillon           56  M      Cumming                GA    1:09:45.7 1:01:39.7 19:51 25.1       
1207  2869 Lynn Womack               63  F      Cumming                GA    1:09:43.7 1:01:39.9 19:51 31.2       
1208  1477 Marianne Durieux          39  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:33.5 1:01:43.5 19:53 24.4       
1209  2371 Danica Pruitt             35  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:09:34.6 1:01:44.2 19:53 24.1       
1210  2463 Cati Rosson               28  F      Pendergrass            GA    1:11:31.6 1:01:45.9 19:53 23.9       
1211  2464 Robert Rosson             29  M      Pendergrass            GA    1:11:32.7 1:01:46.3 19:53 21.0       
1212  1467 Mike Duff                 65  M      Cumming                GA    1:09:51.2 1:01:46.4 19:53 27.0       
1213  2045 Jeff Maloney              34  M      Duluth                 GA    1:09:52.2 1:01:47.6 19:54 21.4       
1214  1391 LaMichael Curry           31  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:08:05.1 1:01:47.7 19:54 21.1       
1215  2426 Sarah Renish              29  F      Duluth                 GA    1:09:51.9 1:01:47.7 19:54 23.9       
1216  1142 Melody Blair              50  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:30.3 1:01:47.9 19:54 26.7       
1217  2572 Sherri Smith              50  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:31.2 1:01:49.3 19:54 26.7       
1218  2562 Jim Smith                 52  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:33.1 1:01:51.5 19:55 24.2       
1219  1057 B. Augestad               5   M      Dunwoody               GA    1:11:43.2 1:02:01.0 19:58 34.5       
1220  1058 Brooke Augestad           32  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:44.0 1:02:03.6 19:59 23.8       
1221  1830 Elizabeth Ihm             40  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:35.5 1:02:05.8 20:00 24.4       
1222  2699 G. Throgmartin            12  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:35.9 1:02:05.9 20:00 26.5       
1223  1691 Ryan Grundlock            35  M      Braselton              GA    1:10:41.0 1:02:06.5 20:00 21.4       
1224  1934 Alisa Kleynen             42  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:36.9 1:02:06.6 20:00 24.7       
1225  2899 Kim Zalewski              44  F      AuburnAuburn           GA    1:09:38.2 1:02:06.9 20:00 25.1       
1226  1085 Crysti Barcenas           37  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:37.9 1:02:07.3 20:00 24.1       
1227  1758 MaryEllen Heishman        43  F      Buford                 GA    1:09:37.6 1:02:08.7 20:01 24.9       
1228  1688 Amanda Grundlock          30  F      Braselton              GA    1:10:40.7 1:02:09.5 20:01 23.8       
1229  2637 Kristine Streeter         46  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:32.2 1:02:10.5 20:01 25.5       
1230  2636 Craig Streeter            46  M      Buford                 GA    1:08:32.2 1:02:10.6 20:01 23.0       
1231  1436 Jodie Deppa               35  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:06:00.3 1:02:16.8 20:03 23.9       
1232  1495 Kelly Egan                35  F      West Palm Beach        FL    1:05:59.5 1:02:18.9 20:04 23.9       
1233  1090 Shanna Barnes             43  F      Dawsonville            GA    1:09:57.1 1:02:19.2 20:04 24.8       
1234  2546 Skylar Sims               17  F      Dawsonville            GA    1:09:57.3 1:02:19.8 20:04 24.1       
1235  2496 Mary Sargent              56  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:11:49.6 1:02:20.7 20:04 28.4       
1236  2075 Gena Mayhew               57  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:47.8 1:02:22.5 20:05 28.7       
1237  2180 Lisa Moore                45  F      Buford                 GA    1:10:01.1 1:02:23.6 20:05 25.2       
1238  1898 Jessica Kapsch            31  F      Buford                 GA    1:11:49.7 1:02:23.9 20:06 23.7       
1239  1319 Hannah Christopher        27  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:53.1 1:02:24.5 20:06 23.7       
1240  2009 Leigh Lisiewski           38  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:37.5 1:02:24.9 20:06 24.1       
1241  2582 David Soliven             27  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:25.3 1:02:25.2 20:06 20.8       
1242  1458 Amanda Doliven            30  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:02:25.3 1:02:25.2 20:06 23.7       
1243  2876 Kathryn Woolen            28  F      Loganville             GA    1:11:44.3 1:02:27.5 20:07 23.6       
1244  1288 Jennifer Cash             52  F      Grayson                GA    1:11:44.4 1:02:27.8 20:07 27.0       
1245  1168 Christina Boyd            28  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:28.6 1:02:28.8 20:07 23.6       
1246  1150 Ali Booth                 41  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:40.3 1:02:28.9 20:07 24.4       
1247  1937 Lee Knolls                47  M      Cumming                GA    1:04:30.7 1:02:29.0 20:07 23.1       
1248  1285 C. Cash                   9   M      Grayson                GA    1:11:46.8 1:02:30.0 20:07 26.0       
1249  1286 Daniel Cash               40  M      Grayson                GA    1:11:46.3 1:02:31.7 20:08 21.9       
1250  1448 Tiffany Dittman           36  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:57.2 1:02:31.9 20:08 23.8       
1251  2097 Rebekah McDowell          43  F      Jefferson              GA    1:13:05.5 1:02:33.2 20:09 24.7       
1252  1867 Jennifer Johnson          39  F      Jefferson              GA    1:13:05.4 1:02:33.7 20:09 24.1       
1253  1181 Kelly Branigan            45  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:56.1 1:02:34.1 20:09 25.1       
1254  2125 Kathy Melton              40  F      Dahlonega              GA    1:11:56.9 1:02:34.4 20:09 24.2       
1255  1038 Klara Aminova             25  F      Marietta               GA    1:11:58.3 1:02:34.6 20:09 23.6       
1256  2198 S. Morris                 5   F      Brookhaven             GA    1:13:02.7 1:02:35.3 20:09 33.7       
1257  2200 Ted Morris                41  M      Brookhaven             GA    1:13:04.8 1:02:37.3 20:10 22.0       
1258  1083 Laura Barbee              19  F      Dacula                 GA    1:11:33.1 1:02:43.9 20:12 23.5       
1259  2087 Jennifer McCorkle         29  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:12:36.3 1:02:44.1 20:12 23.5       
1260  1108 Brooke Beck               36  F      Mountain City          GA    1:08:57.9 1:02:44.1 20:12 23.8       
1261  2785 Stephanie Waters          47  F      Baldwin                GA    1:08:58.1 1:02:44.4 20:12 25.5       
1262  1018 Nicole Adkison            16  F      Marietta               GA    1:12:08.8 1:02:46.1 20:13 24.3       
1263  1343 Ashley Coleman            31  F      Decatur                GA    1:11:06.3 1:02:46.3 20:13 23.5       
1264  1312 PATRICIA CHESNEY          65  F      Dacula                 GA    1:07:53.8 1:02:46.9 20:13 31.4       
1265  2651 Claire Sutton             56  F      Snellville             GA    1:07:53.6 1:02:47.6 20:13 28.2       
1266  2238 Patrick Nielsen           29  M      Buford                 GA    1:12:38.1 1:02:49.3 20:14 20.7       
1267  2660 Hub Talbot                37  M      Gainesville            GA    1:13:10.1 1:02:49.7 20:14 21.4       
1268  2145 Ed Miller                 72  M      Gainesville            GA    1:13:11.7 1:02:52.9 20:15 28.5       
1269  2833 Connor Williams           15  M      Cumming                GA    1:12:00.3 1:02:53.5 20:15 21.4       
1270  2040 Richard Machovina         53  M      Dallas                 GA    1:12:58.3 1:02:53.5 20:15 24.0       
1271  2262 Phil Olin                 63  M      Watkinsville           GA    1:12:33.9 1:02:53.8 20:15 26.0       
1272  2039 Jan Machovina             53  F      Dallas                 GA    1:12:59.2 1:02:54.0 20:15 27.2       
1273  1026 Claire Alexander          31  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:12:37.0 1:02:54.1 20:15 23.5       
1274  2022 Courtney Lowe             35  F      Statham                GA    1:12:37.3 1:02:55.1 20:16 23.6       
1275  2438 Emily Riegelmayer         52  F      Acworth                GA    1:13:00.4 1:02:55.4 20:16 26.8       
1276  1025 C. Alexander              9   M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:12:37.2 1:02:57.2 20:16 25.8       
1277  2261 Martha Olin               60  F      Watkinsville           GA    1:12:37.6 1:02:57.7 20:16 29.4       
1278  2414 Lynn Rees                 58  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:57.0 1:02:58.1 20:17 28.7       
1279  1169 Diane Boyd                61  F      Gainesville            GA    1:04:57.3 1:02:58.1 20:17 29.8       
1280  1573 Maria Franco                  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:07.5 1:03:00.2 20:17            
1281  2060 Manuel Martinez           44  M      Gainesville            GA    1:11:23.6 1:03:00.2 20:17 22.4       
1282  1516 Eugenia Esquivias             F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:07.2 1:03:00.4 20:17            
1283  1768 E. Heneisen               11  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:00.1 1:03:00.5 20:17 26.8       
1284  1422 Griselda De Martinez      40  F      Gainesville            GA    1:11:24.5 1:03:01.4 20:18 24.1       
1285  1769 Jennifer Heneisen         37  F      Buford                 GA    1:08:01.8 1:03:02.4 20:18 23.7       
1286  1689 Bob Grundlock             67  M      Dacula                 GA    1:11:39.3 1:03:06.1 20:19 26.9       
1287  1690 Robin Grundlock           59  F      Dacula                 GA    1:11:38.8 1:03:06.5 20:19 29.0       
1288  1031 Dee Dee Allard            59  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:12:54.4 1:03:06.7 20:19 29.0       
1289  1030 Alan Allard               60  M      Lawrenceville          GA    1:12:54.2 1:03:08.6 20:20 25.3       
1290  1164 S. Bowling                10  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:09.4 1:03:08.7 20:20 27.5       
1291  2717 Alison Truelove           45  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:22.9 1:03:11.8 20:21 24.9       
1292  2867 Janette Witt              49  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:09:26.2 1:03:11.9 20:21 25.9       
1293  1040 Cathy Anderson            46  F      Alto                   GA    1:09:26.3 1:03:12.0 20:21 25.1       
1294  2369 Laurie Provost            44  F      Dacula                 GA    1:11:24.5 1:03:12.7 20:21 24.7       
1295  2162 Anonymous Participant     47  F                                   1:13:15.0 1:03:15.2 20:22 25.3       
1296  1137 Sarah Black               42  F      Atlanta                GA    1:11:40.6 1:03:20.5 20:24 24.2       
1297  2695 Nicole Thompson           42  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:11:40.9 1:03:22.1 20:24 24.2       
1298  1326 Amy Clement               45  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:41.3 1:03:22.9 20:25 24.8       
1299  2237 Amanda Nielsen            28  F      Buford                 GA    1:13:20.0 1:03:27.6 20:26 23.3       
1300  2086 David McCorkle            32  M      Bethlehem              GA    1:13:22.8 1:03:31.8 20:27 20.6       
1301  1107 Joanna Beaudine           42  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:42.6 1:03:32.6 20:28 24.2       
1302  2427 Lauren Repetto            34  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:13:20.8 1:03:32.8 20:28 23.3       
1303  1084 Mary Barbee               58  F      Dacula                 GA    1:12:22.6 1:03:32.8 20:28 28.5       
1304  2578 Joanne Snow               28  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:12:22.0 1:03:35.1 20:28 23.2       
1305  2390 Michelle Ragaini          39  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:53.3 1:03:38.0 20:29 23.7       
1306  1082 Jim Barbee                59  M      Dacula                 GA    1:12:22.4 1:03:38.4 20:30 24.9       
1307  2781 Jennifer Warner           43  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:48.3 1:03:39.0 20:30 24.3       
1308  2728 Jessica Turner            40  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:53.5 1:03:39.1 20:30 23.8       
1309  1091 Shelley Barnes            42  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:48.9 1:03:39.7 20:30 24.1       
1310  2155 Anonymous Participant     64  F                                   1:14:03.0 1:03:40.1 20:30 30.6       
1311  1700 BETH HALL                 40  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:50.2 1:03:41.0 20:30 23.8       
1312  1855 Katie Jenkins             13  F      Cumming                GA    1:12:46.5 1:03:42.4 20:31 25.3       
1313  2212 Deborah Mulcahy           48  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:18.1 1:03:42.6 20:31 25.4       
1314  1514 Laura Epperson            41  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:17.4 1:03:42.6 20:31 23.9       
1315  2538 Pamela Shook              48  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:18.5 1:03:42.6 20:31 25.4       
1316  1921 Cheryl Kiger              68  F      Kernersville           NC    1:12:59.5 1:03:42.9 20:31 32.2       
1317  1255 Holly Campbell            47  F      Suwanee                GA    1:12:17.5 1:03:43.1 20:31 25.1       
1318  1046 Elizabeth Aquino          52  F      Gainesville            GA    1:08:55.7 1:03:43.6 20:31 26.5       
1319  1047 Joel Aquino               55  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:56.1 1:03:45.0 20:32 24.1       
1320  1922 Terry Kiger               69  M      Kernersville           NC    1:13:01.7 1:03:45.5 20:32 27.1       
1321  1191 Kimberly Bridges          54  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:09:59.1 1:03:46.6 20:32 27.1       
1322  2074 Shayne Mayfield           43  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:10:00.8 1:03:49.8 20:33 21.9       
1323  2681 Denise Thomas             51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:10:01.5 1:03:51.3 20:34 26.2       
1324  2422 Shannon Regateiro         40  F      Buford                 GA    1:13:57.7 1:03:57.7 20:36 23.7       
1325  1163 Jennifer M. Bowling       45  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:58.4 1:03:59.2 20:36 24.6       
1326  2312 Rebecca Payiatsos         54  F      Suwanee                GA    1:11:52.7 1:04:06.3 20:38 26.9       
1327  2804 Kristi Wetherholt         33  F      Atlanta                GA    1:14:14.4 1:04:17.4 20:42 23.0       
1328  1015 Nelson Adcock             30  M      Roswell                GA    1:14:14.8 1:04:18.4 20:42 20.2       
1329  1457 Dianne Dohm               48  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:12:24.5 1:04:32.1 20:47 25.1       
1330  1536 Rada Farmer               64  F      Conyers                GA    1:13:52.3 1:04:33.3 20:47 30.2       
1331  1814 Dwayne Hunter             49  M      Winder                 GA    1:12:26.1 1:04:34.2 20:47 22.7       
1332  1049 Kylene Armond             32  F      Dacula                 GA    1:13:53.6 1:04:35.5 20:48 22.9       
1333  1149 Karen Boone               50  F      Loganville             GA    1:12:26.9 1:04:36.5 20:48 25.6       
1334  1217 Andy Buffington           50  M      Gillsville             GA    1:13:18.1 1:04:36.5 20:48 22.8       
1335  2727 Diane Turner              31  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:19.3 1:04:38.4 20:49 22.8       
1336  2575 Yvonne Smith              51  F      Lithonia               GA    1:11:05.7 1:04:38.5 20:49 25.8       
1337  2676 Nia Taylor                13  F      Lithonia               GA    1:11:05.8 1:04:41.4 20:50 24.9       
1338  1112 Bryan Bell                30  M      lawrenceville          GA    1:09:39.2 1:04:45.2 20:51 20.1       
1339  2803 Gary Wetherholt           62  M      Marietta               GA    1:14:52.8 1:04:55.9 20:54 25.0       
1340  1546 A. Ferry                  8   F      Cumming                GA    1:13:04.1 1:04:56.7 20:55 28.6       
1341  1297 Judith Cawthon            61  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:11:04.9 1:04:57.4 20:55 28.9       
1342  2802 Deborah Wetherholt        63  F      Marietta               GA    1:14:52.2 1:04:58.4 20:55 29.6       
1343  1192 Paige Bridges             20  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:11:12.7 1:04:59.5 20:56 22.7       
1344  1170 Duran Boyd                60  M      Gainesville            GA    1:14:33.6 1:04:59.8 20:56 24.6       
1345  2048 Jenny Mancini             47  F      Woodstock              GA    1:13:15.0 1:05:00.3 20:56 24.6       
1346  2046 Fred Mancini              48  M      Woodstock              GA    1:13:17.1 1:05:01.5 20:56 22.4       
1347  2047 James Mancini             15  M      Woodstock              GA    1:13:15.2 1:05:03.2 20:57 20.6       
1348  1236 Richard Busch             52  M      Atlanta                GA    1:13:18.0 1:05:03.4 20:57 23.0       
1349  1237 Tyler Busch               14  M      Atlanta                GA    1:13:17.4 1:05:04.6 20:57 21.1       
1350  1226 Ray Burda                 72  M      Ball Ground            GA    1:14:35.3 1:05:06.2 20:58 27.5       
1351  1197 Jennifer Brooks           44  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:15.1 1:05:06.9 20:58 23.9       
1352  2151 Linda Miller              56  F      Winder                 GA    1:14:47.1 1:05:07.0 20:58 27.2       
1353  1234 Amy Busch                 53  F      Atlanta                GA    1:13:22.9 1:05:07.0 20:58 26.2       
1354  1685 Consuella Groome          36  F      Loganville             GA    1:14:50.6 1:05:07.5 20:58 22.9       
1355  2199 Stacey Morris             40  F      Brookhaven             GA    1:15:37.1 1:05:07.7 20:58 23.3       
1356  1235 Ashton Busch              14  M      Atlanta                GA    1:13:27.2 1:05:10.2 20:59 21.0       
1357  1770 Steffi Herdt              21  F      Brookhaven             GA    1:15:39.3 1:05:10.6 20:59 22.7       
1358  1522 Alex Evans                24  M      Athens                 GA    1:12:59.3 1:05:15.5 21:01 19.9       
1359  1622 Jake Gee                  23  M      Gainesville            GA    1:12:59.3 1:05:15.7 21:01 19.9       
1360  1523 Kayla Evans               23  F      Athens                 GA    1:13:01.2 1:05:17.3 21:01 22.6       
1361  1841 Madison Ivey              23  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:00.8 1:05:17.7 21:01 22.6       
1362  1547 Kathleen Ferry            41  F      Cumming                GA    1:13:24.2 1:05:18.2 21:02 23.4       
1363  1548 Tim Ferry                 43  M      Cumming                GA    1:13:24.4 1:05:19.4 21:02 21.4       
1364  1061 Harold Ayers              51  M      Deatsville             AL    1:14:14.8 1:05:19.6 21:02 22.8       
1365  1337 Lora Coggins              48  F      Gainesville            GA    1:11:42.6 1:05:20.4 21:02 24.7       
1366  2634 Melinda Strange           45  F      Cumming                GA    1:11:28.8 1:05:21.2 21:03 24.0       
1367  2291 Kathe Parker              46  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:11:45.9 1:05:21.9 21:03 24.2       
1368  1225 Pat Burda                 71  F      Ball Ground            GA    1:14:51.2 1:05:22.0 21:03 32.7       
1369  2807 Bryan White               22  M      Gainesville            GA    1:14:15.7 1:05:22.5 21:03 19.9       
1370  2113 Chris McMichael           53  F      Lilburn                GA    1:14:53.8 1:05:24.6 21:04 26.1       
1371  1196 Dan Brooks                56  M      Cumming                GA    1:11:32.8 1:05:24.9 21:04 23.6       
1372  1821 Jennifer Husson           37  F      Lilburn                GA    1:14:32.1 1:05:34.3 21:07 22.8       
1373  1823 P. Husson                 5   M      Lilburn                GA    1:14:31.9 1:05:35.5 21:07 32.7       
1374  2536 P. Shoaf                  9   M      Buford                 GA    1:13:14.3 1:05:36.7 21:08 24.8       
1375  1813 Monique Hundley           19  F      Gainesville            GA    1:14:31.8 1:05:37.9 21:08 22.5       
1376  1215 Suzanne Bryans            60  F      Port Saint Joe         FL    1:14:36.4 1:05:37.9 21:08 28.2       
1377  2011 Trenton Little            20  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:13:16.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 19.8       
1378  1613 Camden Garner             27  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:16.7 1:05:42.2 21:09 19.8       
1379  1589 David Frizzell            28  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:16.6 1:05:42.8 21:10 19.8       
1380  2036 Teresa Lynn               64  F      Duluth                 GA    1:14:50.7 1:05:45.4 21:10 29.6       
1381  1832 Sidney Ihm                17  F      Buford                 GA    1:05:54.7 1:05:48.4 21:11 22.8       
1382  2779 P. Wargo                  5   F      Suwanee                GA    1:14:52.8 1:05:49.5 21:12 32.0       
1383  1389 Lauren Cunningham         46  F      Watkinsville           GA    1:14:18.7 1:05:51.4 21:12 24.1       
1384  2780 Stephanie Wargo           43  F      Suwanee                GA    1:14:50.2 1:05:51.7 21:12 23.5       
1385  2839 Lara Williams             49  F      Athens                 GA    1:14:20.0 1:05:52.2 21:13 24.8       
1386  1759 R. Heishman               12  M      Buford                 GA    1:06:01.2 1:05:53.6 21:13 21.9       
1387  1978 Lonnie Ledford            27  M      Mount Airy             GA    1:07:59.4 1:05:56.1 21:14 19.7       
1388  1541 Brianna Feick             13  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:04.6 1:05:56.9 21:14 24.4       
1389  4823 Sara Kessenich            29  F      Duluth                 GA    1:16:15.7 1:05:57.8 21:14 22.4       
1390  1086 I. Barcenas               12  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:05.3 1:05:57.9 21:14 25.0       
1391  1869 Leah Johnson              35  F      Duluth                 GA    1:16:17.1 1:06:02.9 21:16 22.5       
1392  2226 Jason Nelms               30  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:02.0 1:06:06.7 21:17 19.7       
1393  2806 Alyssa White              26  F      Gainesville            GA    1:15:04.4 1:06:08.0 21:18 22.3       
1394  2700 Julie Throgmartin         41  F      Buford                 GA    1:06:16.7 1:06:10.0 21:18 23.0       
1395  2758 Daniel Waddell            37  M      Ball Ground            GA    1:15:10.1 1:06:11.7 21:19 20.3       
1396  2227 Sarah Nelms               30  F      Gainesville            GA    1:15:01.4 1:06:16.7 21:20 22.3       
1397  1220 Ron Buice                 48  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:13:55.9 1:06:19.4 21:21 21.9       
1398  2537 Robyn Shoaf               43  F      Buford                 GA    1:13:58.4 1:06:19.5 21:21 23.3       
1399  2058 L. Martin                 12  F      Atlanta                GA    1:15:40.7 1:06:19.6 21:21 24.9       
1400  1741 Naomi Hawker              47  F      Atlanta                GA    1:15:40.1 1:06:19.8 21:21 24.1       
1401  1854 Heather Jenkins           27  F      Roswell                GA    1:15:02.9 1:06:19.9 21:21 22.3       
1402  1221 Susan Buice               51  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:13:56.5 1:06:20.1 21:22 25.2       
1403  2201 Sharon Morton             62  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:11:40.7 1:06:21.9 21:22 28.6       
1404  2811 Jeremy White              37  M      Gainesville            GA    1:15:06.5 1:06:22.4 21:22 20.2       
1405  2003 Amanda Lewis              27  F      Cumming                GA    1:15:47.5 1:06:26.3 21:24 22.2       
1406  2788 Kristin Wdowicki          59  F      Cumming                GA    1:15:52.2 1:06:30.6 21:25 27.5       
1407  2535 M. Shoaf                  7   F      Buford                 GA    1:14:14.5 1:06:36.9 21:27 28.9       
1408  2534 Jason Shoaf               45  M      Buford                 GA    1:14:14.5 1:06:37.0 21:27 21.3       
1409  1492 Amanda Edwards            28  F      Buford                 GA    1:15:20.9 1:06:38.0 21:27 22.2       
1410  1493 JC Edwards                32  M      Buford                 GA    1:15:19.5 1:06:38.4 21:27 19.6       
1411  1028 Emily Allan               51  F      Cleveland              GA    1:14:40.8 1:06:43.2 21:29 25.0       
1412  1907 Nancy Keezer              48  F      Jefferson              GA    1:15:30.3 1:06:43.6 21:29 24.2       
1413  1311 Keleigh Cheney            26  F      Gainesville            GA    1:14:40.7 1:06:43.9 21:29 22.1       
1414  1029 Melina Allan              20  F      Cleveland              GA    1:14:43.8 1:06:45.2 21:30 22.1       
1415  1423 Gwen Dean                 66  F      Conyers                GA    1:15:56.9 1:06:46.3 21:30 30.0       
1416  1349 Julia Compton             62  F      Conyers                GA    1:15:58.1 1:06:47.3 21:30 28.4       
1417  1131 Lauren Bishop             31  F      Dacula                 GA    1:16:58.5 1:06:53.1 21:32 22.1       
1418  1782 Adrienne Hinton           28  F      Dacula                 GA    1:16:59.0 1:06:53.2 21:32 22.1       
1419  1306 Sarah Chase               39  F      Cumming                GA    1:15:37.9 1:07:04.7 21:36 22.5       
1420  2543 Brittaney Simonton        32  F      Dacula                 GA    1:16:37.6 1:07:06.8 21:37 22.0       
1421  1307 Warren Chase              40  M      Cumming                GA    1:15:41.9 1:07:10.0 21:38 20.4       
1422  2889 C. Youngblood             7   M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:16:41.7 1:07:13.6 21:39 27.2       
1423  2888 Ashley Youngblood         30  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:16:45.6 1:07:14.5 21:39 22.0       
1424  2890 Chris Youngblood          46  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:16:45.9 1:07:17.3 21:40 21.3       
1425  2544 Matt Simonton             37  M      Dacula                 GA    1:16:45.5 1:07:17.8 21:40 19.9       
1426  1525 Udorile Eze               36  M      Suwannee               GA    1:16:34.5 1:07:18.4 21:40 19.8       
1427  1338 James Coker               64  M      Buford                 GA    1:14:57.3 1:07:25.6 21:43 24.5       
1428  1621 Joe Gazaway               23  M      Gainesville            GA    1:16:21.1 1:07:25.9 21:43 19.3       
1429  2813 Kayla White               23  F      Gainesville            GA    1:16:22.1 1:07:27.6 21:43 21.9       
1430  1948 Marie Kuhn                35  F      Atlanta                GA    1:16:34.7 1:07:30.5 21:44 22.0       
1431  1920 Carrie Kiger              40  F      Hoschton               GA    1:16:54.0 1:07:39.0 21:47 22.4       
1432  1524 Oruchi Eze                37  F      Suwannee               GA    1:16:51.6 1:07:40.7 21:47 22.1       
1433  1054 Vicki Ashcraft            59  F      Gainesville            GA    1:16:07.7 1:07:49.8 21:50 27.0       
1434  2904 Catherine Zimmer          60  F      Alpharetta             GA    1:18:00.9 1:07:52.0 21:51 27.3       
1435  1431 Christina DelGaudio       34  F      Roswell                GA    1:18:03.2 1:07:52.3 21:51 21.9       
1436  2662 Jimmy Tallant             70  M      Cumming                GA    1:16:29.4 1:07:54.2 21:52 25.7       
1437  1441 Stephanie Dibert          32  F      Cumming                GA    1:18:04.1 1:07:54.3 21:52 21.8       
1438  2167 Elida Moctezuma           25  F      Gainesville            GA    1:13:11.2 1:07:59.5 21:54 21.7       
1439  2663 Johnny Tallant            67  M      Cumming                GA    1:16:29.7 1:08:00.6 21:54 24.9       
1440  2600 Sandie Stafford           35  F      Mansfield              GA    1:18:03.0 1:08:16.5 21:59 21.8       
1441  1340 Sue Coker                 62  F      Buford                 GA    1:15:49.5 1:08:17.8 21:59 27.8       
1442  2294 Pamela Parsons            38  F      Covington              GA    1:18:00.4 1:08:18.9 22:00 22.0       
1443  1397 Sybil Dambach             60  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:15:48.0 1:08:19.6 22:00 27.1       
1444  2441 J. Ring                   8   M      Suwanee                GA    1:16:12.7 1:08:31.0 22:04 25.1       
1445  1333 Terrell Cochran           32  M      Oxford                 GA    1:14:57.8 1:08:38.4 22:06 19.1       
1446  2873 Dawson Woodward           14  M      Gainesville            GA    1:08:39.0 1:08:38.9 22:06 20.0       
1447  1470 Julie Duncan              40  F      Kennesaw               GA    1:18:51.9 1:08:39.3 22:06 22.1       
1448  1471 K. Duncan                 8   F      Kennesaw               GA    1:18:46.9 1:08:39.8 22:07 27.0       
1449  2912 Amy Broom                 42  F      Covington              GA    1:14:03.9 1:08:40.2 22:07 22.4       
1450  1332 Linsey Cochran            35  F      Oxford                 GA    1:14:58.8 1:08:40.3 22:07 21.6       
1451  2421 Lori Reeves               35  F      Cumming                GA    1:18:50.9 1:08:44.8 22:08 21.6       
1452  2907 Debbie A. Davis           59  F      Loganville             GA    1:18:25.2 1:08:45.0 22:08 26.6       
1453  2420 Jeremy Reeves             35  M      Cumming                GA    1:18:51.1 1:08:45.7 22:08 19.3       
1454  1099 Michael Bartholomew       63  M      Woodstock              GA    1:18:55.3 1:08:47.6 22:09 23.8       
1455  2553 Darlene Slate             66  F      Loganville             GA    1:14:11.7 1:08:49.7 22:10 29.1       
1456  2152 Melanie Miller            45  F      Suwanee                GA    1:16:38.2 1:08:55.0 22:11 22.8       
1457  1962 Stephanie Langston        30  F      Royston                GA    1:17:42.4 1:09:00.2 22:13 21.4       
1458  1881 B. Jones                  12  F      Royston                GA    1:17:39.1 1:09:00.6 22:13 23.9       
1459  1961 Kenneth Langston          32  M      Royston                GA    1:17:42.1 1:09:04.7 22:15 18.9       
1460  1882 Chanice Jones             41  F      Royston                GA    1:17:58.8 1:09:13.0 22:17 22.0       
1461  1080 Jennifer Ballew           35  F      Royston                GA    1:17:58.6 1:09:14.5 22:18 21.5       
1462  1079 Danny Ballew              31  M      Royston                GA    1:17:58.7 1:09:15.9 22:18 18.8       
1463  2408 C. Reece                  12  M      Gainesville            GA    1:20:03.6 1:09:25.5 22:21 20.8       
1464  2093 Grant McDonel             17  M      Monroe                 GA    1:17:24.7 1:09:33.5 22:24 18.8       
1465  2410 KEN Reece                 46  M      Gainesville            GA    1:20:15.9 1:09:35.4 22:24 20.6       
1466  2091 Brooks McDonel            20  M      Monroe                 GA    1:17:26.8 1:09:35.8 22:25 18.7       
1467  2411 MaraLee Reece             42  F      Gainesville            GA    1:20:16.6 1:09:36.8 22:25 22.1       
1468  2269 Katie Owens               24  F      Braselton              GA    1:19:43.3 1:09:38.6 22:25 21.2       
1469  2268 Dawn Owens                62  F      Braselton              GA    1:19:44.3 1:09:41.5 22:26 27.3       
1470  1119 Jennifer Bennett          44  F      Braselton              GA    1:19:44.3 1:09:41.5 22:26 22.4       
1471  1591 Heather Furrow            29  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:20:11.3 1:09:51.7 22:30 21.1       
1472  1750 Sean Hayes                30  M      Duluth                 GA    1:14:57.1 1:09:52.1 22:30 18.6       
1473  1648 Rhonda Glover             51  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:20:10.3 1:09:53.4 22:30 23.9       
1474  2005 Kristen Lewter            27  F      Norcross               GA    1:14:59.8 1:09:54.7 22:31 21.1       
1475  2612 Karla Stein               68  F      Decatur                GA    1:20:00.7 1:10:03.4 22:33 29.3       
1476  1182 Donna Brat                40  F      Decatur                GA    1:20:02.1 1:10:04.4 22:34 21.6       
1477  2288 Steve Pardue              53  M      Athens                 GA    1:17:49.8 1:10:21.2 22:39 21.5       
1478  2084 Michele McCloskey         47  F      Bethlehem              GA    1:17:49.9 1:10:22.7 22:40 22.7       
1479  2486 Norma Samples             46  F      Social Circle          GA    1:18:25.7 1:10:30.6 22:42 22.5       
1480  2153 N. Miller                 9   M      Suwanee                GA    1:18:15.5 1:10:31.5 22:42 23.1       
1481  2154 Rick Miller               47  M      Suwanee                GA    1:18:16.9 1:10:32.3 22:43 20.4       
1482  2244 Nicole Norman             40  F      Cumming                GA    1:18:34.4 1:10:32.6 22:43 21.5       
1483  1368 Stephanie Craig           37  F      Snellville             GA    1:18:35.8 1:10:35.7 22:44 21.2       
1484  1592 Denise Fusillo            39  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:18:44.6 1:10:41.9 22:46 21.3       
1485  2528 A. Shinn                  8   F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:21:21.0 1:10:43.7 22:46 26.3       
1486  2530 Lauren Shinn              35  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:21:21.4 1:10:45.1 22:47 21.0       
1487  1935 Amy Knapp                 36  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:18:47.1 1:10:45.2 22:47 21.1       
1488  2211 Stephanie Muir            37  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:18:51.7 1:10:49.7 22:48 21.1       
1489  1871 Sarah Johnson             36  F      Buford                 GA    1:20:02.6 1:11:07.8 22:54 20.9       
1490  1868 L. Johnson                5   F      Buford                 GA    1:20:04.3 1:11:10.0 22:55 29.6       
1491  2552 P. Slagle                 8   F      Williamson             GA    1:19:59.4 1:11:14.4 22:56 26.1       
1492  1359 Kellie Courter            34  F      Atlanta                GA    1:18:58.1 1:11:23.4 22:59 20.8       
1493  2714 Stephanie Traylor         33  F      Loganville             GA    1:18:57.6 1:11:23.9 22:59 20.7       
1494  1614 Brandy Garrett            38  F      Covington              GA    1:11:35.2 1:11:35.1 23:03 21.0       
1495  2347 Lynn Pierson              48  F      Newborn                GA    1:11:35.4 1:11:35.3 23:03 22.6       
1496  1866 Jason Johnson             38  M      Buford                 GA    1:20:35.2 1:11:40.9 23:05 18.9       
1497  2550 Ashley Slagle             28  F      Williamson             GA    1:20:28.2 1:11:43.2 23:06 20.6       
1498  1908 Rachel Keller             31  F      Atlanta                GA    1:19:18.7 1:11:44.1 23:06 20.6       
1499  1793 Julie Homrich             32  F      Suwanee                GA    1:19:18.6 1:11:44.3 23:06 20.6       
1500  1055 Kimberly Askew            27  F      Gainesville            GA    1:21:11.3 1:11:50.8 23:08 20.6       
1501  2551 Jon Slagle                31  M      Williamson             GA    1:20:40.7 1:11:55.4 23:09 18.1       
1502  1056 Tammy Askew               52  F      Gainesville            GA    1:21:17.5 1:11:58.5 23:10 23.5       
1503  1266 Jennifer Cantor           31  F      Cumming                GA    1:21:20.0 1:11:58.7 23:11 20.5       
1504  1265 David Cantor              29  M      Cumming                GA    1:21:19.0 1:11:59.1 23:11 18.1       
1505  1072 Dana Bailey               40  F      Lawrenceville          GA    1:21:33.1 1:12:01.9 23:12 21.1       
1506  2042 Kimberley Magness         36  F      Duluth                 GA    1:21:32.8 1:12:02.0 23:12 20.7       
1507  1626 Kali Gegen                20  F      Suwanee                GA    1:19:49.7 1:12:02.9 23:12 20.5       
1508  1341 Zaki Colabawala           20  M      Suwanee                GA    1:19:56.8 1:12:10.2 23:14 18.0       
1509  2531 P. Shinn                  4   M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:22:57.3 1:12:21.2 23:18            
1510  2529 Jason Shinn               36  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:22:57.5 1:12:22.3 23:18 18.4       
1511  1625 Chris Gegen               59  M      Suwanee                GA    1:20:14.8 1:12:27.0 23:20 21.9       
1512  2171 Kris Molter               34  M      Cumming                GA    1:22:43.0 1:13:42.8 23:44 17.9       
1513  2170 Jessica Molter            32  F      Cumming                GA    1:22:46.5 1:13:43.1 23:44 20.1       
1514  2472 Susan Roy                 53  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:22:37.3 1:13:45.4 23:45 23.2       
1515  2471 Joseph Roy                49  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:22:37.7 1:13:48.2 23:46 19.8       
1516  2245 Meagan Northrup           30  F      Gainesville            GA    1:22:41.8 1:13:49.2 23:46 20.0       
1517  2246 Richard Northrup          36  M      Gainesville            GA    1:22:39.9 1:13:49.8 23:46 18.1       
1518  2169 J. Molter                 4   M      Cumming                GA    1:23:24.0 1:14:20.4 23:56            
1519  2547 Amy Sink                  46  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:17:55.4 1:14:20.5 23:56 21.3       
1520  1153 Irene Bootz               58  F      Buford                 GA    1:17:55.2 1:14:21.3 23:56 24.3       
1521  2172 L. Molter                 6   F      Cumming                GA    1:23:23.3 1:14:22.8 23:57 27.0       
1522  2584 Cristina Southerland      36  F      Cumming                GA    1:23:40.8 1:14:32.7 24:00 20.0       
1523  1631 Hannah Gerrells           14  F      Dahlonega              GA    1:24:01.6 1:15:44.5 24:23 20.8       
1524  2017 Kongphet Loonubon         38  F      Buford                 GA    1:16:06.3 1:16:06.2 24:30 19.7       
1525  2016 H. Loonubon               11  F      Buford                 GA    1:16:13.6 1:16:13.5 24:33 22.2       
1526  1151 Jennifer Booth            37  F      Smyrna                 GA    1:25:39.1 1:16:18.3 24:34 19.6       
1527  1152 William Booth             37  M      Smyrna                 GA    1:25:38.2 1:16:19.8 24:35 17.6       
1528  1619 John Gawry                63  M      Sugar Hill             GA    1:25:58.8 1:16:26.2 24:37 21.4       
1529  1593 Cynthia G                 63  F      Sugar Hill             GA    1:25:59.5 1:16:26.7 24:37 25.2       
1530  2703 Jose Tirado               28  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:26:03.9 1:16:51.6 24:45 16.9       
1531  2702 Crystal Tirado            31  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:26:05.6 1:16:52.2 24:45 19.2       
1532  2008 Jim Lisenbey              68  M      Cumming                GA    1:30:28.2 1:22:42.6 26:38 20.7       
1533  1435 Mike DeLuise              32  M      Flowery Branch         GA    1:24:03.8 1:24:03.7 27:04 15.6       
1534  1434 Audry DeLuise             32  F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:24:10.5 1:24:10.4 27:06 17.6       
1535  2292 R. Parker                 8   F      Flowery Branch         GA    1:24:10.6 1:24:10.5 27:06 22.1       

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code