Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10, 2019 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4802 Blake Jorgensen           M      Atlanta           GA    US      16:46.9   16:46.6   5:24  34  78.7       1        M3034    
2     5338 Juan Soto                 M      Gainesville       GA    US      17:45.2   17:44.2   5:43  31  73.6       2        M3034    
3     5053 Mark Montini              M      Buford            GA    US      20:02.5   20:01.4   6:27  44  70.4       1        M4044    
4     4098 Natalie Bash              F      Peachtree Corners GA    US      20:14.2   20:13.0   6:31  15  76.8       1        F1519    
5     5679 Shannon Hoolahan          F      Hoschton          GA    US      20:37.1   20:36.7   6:39  16  74.0       2        F1519    
6     5101 Tristan Olivier           M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      20:52.5   20:51.1   6:43  18  62.3       1        M1519    
7     5052 Caroline Montini          F      Buford            GA    US      20:55.4   20:55.0   6:44  13  77.1       1        F1014    
8     4099 Silas Bash                M      Peachtree Corners GA    US      21:27.0   21:26.4   6:55  14  63.9       1        M1014    
9     4201 Liz Bradley               F      Buford            GA    US      21:39.7   21:36.6   6:58  40  70.2       1        F4044    
10    5638 Alan Zielinski            M      Watkinsville      GA    US      22:01.7   21:55.3   7:04  37  61.2       1        M3539    
11    5401 Derek Taylor              M      Highlands         NC    US      22:08.7   22:06.4   7:07  54  68.8       1        M5054    
12    5333 Thatcher Smith            M      Grayson           GA    US      22:11.1   22:08.8   7:08  22  58.6       1        M2024    
13    4557 Katie Gelderman           F      Dacula            GA    US      22:27.9   22:22.4   7:13  14  70.5       2        F1014    
14    4184 Sherry Bourrie            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      22:31.9   22:27.4   7:14  44  69.4       2        F4044    
15    4448 Noah Dyer                 M      lula              GA    US      22:34.7   22:31.7   7:16  17  58.1       2        M1519    
16    4161 Haley Bolt                F      Suwanee           GA    US      22:38.8   22:35.2   7:17  18  65.7       3        F1519    
17    5409 Andrew Thomas             M      Hoschton          GA    US      22:47.0   22:43.5   7:19  41  60.7       2        M4044    
18    4685 Eric Hines                M      Duluth            GA    US      22:49.7   22:44.3   7:20  36  58.6       2        M3539    
19    4888 Craig Leverett            M      Toccoa            GA    US      22:51.9   22:47.7   7:21  40  60.2       3        M4044    
20    4155 B. Bloch                  M      Cherry Log        GA    US      22:58.2   22:55.5   7:23  10  67.8       2        M1014    
21    5408 A. Thomas                 M      Hoschton          GA    US      23:02.1   22:59.3   7:24  8   74.7       1        M0009    
22    5293 Derek Cole Sheffield      M      Dahlonega         GA    US      23:04.0   23:02.6   7:25  27  56.3       1        M2529    
23    4968 John Mayer                M      Grayson           GA    US      23:05.4   23:03.5   7:26  27  56.3       2        M2529    
24    4127 Markus Berger             M      Berlin            BE    DE      24:59.4   23:07.9   7:27  38  58.4       3        M3539    
25    5674 Ruby McHugh               F      Tucker            GA    US      23:29.3   23:22.8   7:32  53  73.1       1        F5054    
26    4731 Ashley Hughes             F      Cumming           GA    US      23:37.4   23:30.2   7:34  27  62.8       1        F2529    
27    4096 Annabelle Bash            F      Peachtree Corners GA    US      23:37.4   23:31.5   7:35  18  63.1       4        F1519    
28    5007 Michael McInnis           M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      23:40.9   23:35.7   7:36  55  65.0       1        M5559    
29    5411 Jack Thomas               M      Hoschton          GA    US      23:39.5   23:36.1   7:36  13  59.4       3        M1014    
30    4619 Heath Gurr                M      Gainesville       GA    US      23:47.0   23:40.9   7:38  44  59.5       4        M4044    
31    4587 Chris Gowen               M      Dacula            GA    US      23:53.0   23:42.0   7:38  52  63.2       2        M5054    
32    4314 Roger Clark               M      Grayson           GA    US      23:47.4   23:43.0   7:38  55  64.7       2        M5559    
33    4541 Justin Garrett            M      Cumming           GA    US      23:51.6   23:45.6   7:39  36  56.1       4        M3539    
34    4794 Grant Jones               M      Cumming           GA    US      23:47.5   23:45.7   7:39  24  54.6       2        M2024    
35    4797 Mason Jones               M      Cumming           GA    US      23:47.5   23:46.2   7:40  20  54.6       3        M2024    
36    5413 Melinda Thomas            F      Hoschton          GA    US      23:52.1   23:48.3   7:40  42  64.5       3        F4044    
37    5228 Andrew Rogers             M      Jefferson         GA    US      23:57.3   23:52.0   7:41  27  54.4       3        M2529    
38    5020 M. Meeks                  F      Watkinsville      GA    US      23:56.3   23:55.6   7:43  11  70.6       3        F1014    
39    4642 Dusty Haney               M      Dawsonville       GA    US      26:03.1   24:10.7   7:47  14  56.7       4        M1014    
40    5294 Amanda Shelley            F      Suwanee           GA    US      24:27.3   24:16.4   7:49  36  61.4       1        F3539    
41    5235 Alexia Rothman            F      Lilburn           GA    US      24:18.5   24:17.1   7:49  41  62.8       4        F4044    
42    4476 Maci Fahring              F      Cumming           GA    US      24:35.8   24:25.4   7:52  36  61.0       2        F3539    
43    5003 Sarah McGowan             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      26:18.0   24:26.1   7:52  17  61.4       5        F1519    
44    5124 Holly Pastor              F      LawrencevilleL    GA    US      24:39.6   24:35.9   7:56  42  62.4       5        F4044    
45    5670 Leeann Blackwell          F      Dacula            GA    US      26:41.0   24:39.8   7:57  29  59.9       2        F2529    
46    4963 Melissa Matthews          F      Buford            GA    US      25:03.2   25:00.3   8:03  30  59.1       1        F3034    
47    4202 Marilyn Branham           F      Roswell           GA    US      25:14.1   25:07.2   8:06  62  75.6       1        F6064    
48    4441 Taylor Drury              M      Alpharetta        GA    US      27:17.4   25:12.5   8:07  16  52.6       3        M1519    
49    4957 Zion Martinez             F      Lula              GA    US      25:13.2   25:12.6   8:07  13  63.9       4        F1014    
50    4522 John Galasso              M      Buford            GA    US      27:21.7   25:14.6   8:08  40  54.3       5        M4044    
51    4872 Molly Larkins             F      Comer             GA    US      25:21.2   25:16.2   8:08  26  58.4       3        F2529    
52    4610 Lori Grizzle              F      Braselton         GA    US      27:15.4   25:16.5   8:09  30  58.4       2        F3034    
53    5002 Rachel McGowan            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      27:12.1   25:19.9   8:10  14  62.3       5        F1014    
54    4047 Blake Andrews             M      Cumming           GA    US      25:24.4   25:21.5   8:10  40  54.1       6        M4044    
55    4801 Jesse Jordan              M      Cumming           GA    US      25:24.6   25:21.9   8:10  36  52.6       5        M3539    
56    5208 Tyler Rhine               F      Dacula            GA    US      25:28.8   25:23.9   8:11  15  61.1       6        F1519    
57    4553 Nick Geiger               M      Jefferson         GA    US      25:27.8   25:25.7   8:12  32  51.5       3        M3034    
58    4051 Eva Annabring             F      Duluth            GA    US      25:49.1   25:38.8   8:16  27  57.6       4        F2529    
59    5205 Hadley Rhine              F      Dacula            GA    US      25:43.7   25:39.1   8:16  13  62.8       6        F1014    
60    5259 Mark Scarpitti            M      Massillon         OH    US      27:30.1   25:41.5   8:17  43  54.5       7        M4044    
61    5126 V. Pastor                 F      LawrencevilleL    GA    US      25:47.0   25:42.8   8:17  12  64.1       7        F1014    
62    5578 Paul Wilkinson            M      Hoschton          GA    US      27:34.6   25:44.3   8:18  50  57.3       3        M5054    
63    4730 Christopher Hugh          M      Duluth            GA    US      25:50.0   25:45.6   8:18  52  58.2       4        M5054    
64    4613 Shane Grubbs              M      Tucker            GA    US      25:56.2   25:48.4   8:19  31  50.6       4        M3034    
65    5330 Seth Smith                M      Suwanee           GA    US      25:57.4   25:49.6   8:19  28  50.3       4        M2529    
66    5240 Karen Rubio               F      Jefferson         GA    US      27:41.7   25:52.1   8:20  18  57.3       7        F1519    
67    4756 Sarah Jackson             F      Hoschton          GA    US      26:00.3   25:56.5   8:21  26  56.9       5        F2529    
68    5593 Brad Williamson           M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      27:56.4   26:02.6   8:23  21  49.9       4        M2024    
69    4821 Brooke Kesinger           F      Dacula            GA    US      26:06.5   26:03.5   8:24  43  59.4       6        F4044    
70    5123 Henry Pastor              M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      26:17.0   26:05.2   8:24  50  56.5       5        M5054    
71    4421 JJ Denbow                 M      Cumming           GA    US      26:09.1   26:08.4   8:25  31  49.9       5        M3034    
72    5200 Jim Reilly                M      Hoschton          GA    US      28:11.3   26:09.7   8:26  50  56.4       6        M5054    
73    5055 N. Montini                M      Buford            GA    US      33:58.3   26:14.9   8:27  12  54.9       5        M1014    
74    5236 Michael Rothman           M      Lilburn           GA    US      26:20.4   26:16.8   8:28  42  52.9       8        M4044    
75    5361 Jacob Stephens            M      Buford            GA    US      28:22.0   26:18.3   8:28  16  50.4       4        M1519    
76    5179 Todd Queary               M      Suwanee           GA    US      28:13.4   26:18.9   8:29  53  57.4       7        M5054    
77    4847 Karen Klett               F      Buford            GA    US      28:14.8   26:19.5   8:29  49  62.1       1        F4549    
78    4328 Nikki Cole                F      Buford            GA    US      30:00.6   26:21.2   8:29  41  57.9       7        F4044    
79    5570 Matt Wiley                M      Cumming           GA    US      28:25.0   26:21.6   8:30  37  50.9       6        M3539    
80    5575 Ashley Wilkins            F      Gainesville       GA    US      28:18.0   26:28.2   8:32  23  55.8       1        F2024    
81    4612 Jaime Grubbs              M      Tucker            GA    US      28:33.9   26:28.4   8:32  28  49.0       5        M2529    
82    4115 Hunter Bell               M      Buford            GA    US      28:30.0   26:28.4   8:32  15  50.7       5        M1519    
83    4113 Chad Bell                 M      Buford            GA    US      28:30.5   26:28.9   8:32  42  52.5       9        M4044    
84    1136 Melissa Black             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      28:32.6   26:30.7   8:32  38  56.6       3        F3539    
85    5649 Pollie Nieporte           F      Gainesville       GA    US      26:36.4   26:31.0   8:33  50  62.3       2        F5054    
86    4156 Jonathan Bloch            M      Cherry Log        GA    US      28:35.3   26:35.9   8:34  48  54.6       1        M4549    
87    2202 Julie Mosley              F      Dacula            GA    US      28:38.5   26:36.8   8:34  44  58.6       8        F4044    
88    4043 Wesley Anderson           M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      28:28.7   26:38.5   8:35  17  49.1       6        M1519    
89    4483 Jamie Faulkner            F      Commerce          GA    US      28:44.1   26:47.5   8:38  30  55.1       3        F3034    
90    5154 A. Poffenberger           M      Atlanta           GA    US      28:41.2   26:52.9   8:40  10  57.8       6        M1014    
91    4521 J. GALASSO                M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      29:02.6   26:54.4   8:40  8   63.8       2        M0009    
92    4520 J. Galasso                M      Buford            GA    US      29:04.9   26:56.5   8:41  11  55.4       7        M1014    
93    4550 Brantley Gee              M      Monroe            GA    US      27:00.9   26:58.7   8:41  27  48.1       6        M2529    
94    4631 Kevin Hall                M      Watkinsville      GA    US      27:08.9   26:59.0   8:42  43  51.9       10       M4044    
95    5672 Myles Brown               M      Gainesville       GA    US      34:32.1   26:59.8   8:42  39  50.4       7        M3539    
96    4973 Morgan McCall             F      Hoschton          GA    US      28:53.9   27:00.6   8:42  16  56.5       8        F1519    
97    4279 Doris Chacon              F      Gillsville        GA    US      28:54.1   27:03.8   8:43  38  55.5       4        F3539    
98    5647 Courtney Hinsley          F      Grayson           GA    US      29:00.7   27:09.2   8:45  21  54.4       2        F2024    
99    5337 Anna Marie Sokolowski     F      Atlanta           GA    US      32:29.8   27:11.6   8:46  23  54.3       3        F2024    
100   4195 Dana Bracken              F      Dacula            GA    US      29:12.3   27:14.3   8:46  49  60.0       2        F4549    
101   4820 Annabel Kesinger          F      Dacula            GA    US      27:20.7   27:17.8   8:48  14  57.8       8        F1014    
102   5629 C. Young                  F      Talking Rock      GA    US      27:27.4   27:20.2   8:48  12  60.3       9        F1014    
103   5633 Sabrina Young             F      Talking Rock      GA    US      27:29.5   27:21.2   8:49  16  55.8       9        F1519    
104   4666 Dee Henderson             F      Marietta          GA    US      29:10.6   27:22.0   8:49  60  67.7       2        F6064    
105   5099 David Oblinger            M      Alpharetta        GA    US      29:12.5   27:22.2   8:49  66  61.4       1        M6569    
106   4265 Brian Carden              M      Oakwood           GA    US      34:55.2   27:23.3   8:49  42  50.8       11       M4044    
107   4324 Carson Cole               M      Oakwood           GA    US      27:28.7   27:24.3   8:50  27  47.4       7        M2529    
108   4525 RYAN GALASSO              M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      31:03.0   27:25.3   8:50  39  49.7       8        M3539    
109   5542 Allen Welch               M      Suwanee           GA    US      29:21.1   27:28.7   8:51  47  52.5       2        M4549    
110   5622 Stephen Wooten            M      Jefferson         GA    US      29:30.7   27:29.8   8:51  37  48.8       9        M3539    
111   5620 B. Wooten                 M      Jefferson         GA    US      29:31.9   27:30.6   8:52  8   62.4       3        M0009    
112   5449 Amy Totsch                F      Grayson           GA    US      32:52.6   27:31.3   8:52  43  56.2       9        F4044    
113   4162 Lauren Bolwell            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      35:14.4   27:49.7   8:58  27  53.1       6        F2529    
114   4111 Kristin Beck              F      Buford            GA    US      30:02.8   27:50.6   8:58  36  53.5       5        F3539    
115   4488 Ashleigh Finger           F      Lavonia           GA    US      33:13.7   27:57.0   9:00  36  53.3       6        F3539    
116   5110 Joey Overman              M      Cumming           GA    US      33:27.7   28:03.2   9:02  22  46.3       5        M2024    
117   4386 Jenny Crow                F      Alto              GA    US      36:11.6   28:03.9   9:02  33  52.7       4        F3034    
118   4905 Nick Long                 M      Atlanta           GA    US      30:26.8   28:12.0   9:05  24  46.0       6        M2024    
119   4459 Taylor Elrod              F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      30:14.2   28:13.3   9:06  25  52.3       7        F2529    
120   5025 Haley Menees              F      Cumming           GA    US      32:11.6   28:19.1   9:07  14  55.7       10       F1014    
121   4355 Jessica Cooper            F      Athens            GA    US      30:31.5   28:19.9   9:08  29  52.1       8        F2529    
122   5405 Stefanie Temme-Bapat      F      Duluth            GA    US      30:19.3   28:22.1   9:08  51  58.9       3        F5054    
123   4101 Justin Batho              M      Gainesville       GA    US      35:54.8   28:28.9   9:11  31  45.8       6        M3034    
124   4157 Marie Bloch               F      Cherry Log        GA    US      30:29.3   28:29.7   9:11  49  57.4       3        F4549    
125   5153 JESSICA PLESS             F      Braselton         GA    US      30:29.6   28:34.7   9:12  35  52.0       7        F3539    
126   5019 Ivey Meeks                F      Watkinsville      GA    US      28:43.9   28:36.8   9:13  14  55.2       11       F1014    
127   4706 Carrie Hoskeer            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      30:38.9   28:40.2   9:14  38  52.4       8        F3539    
128   4568 Kimberly Ann Glass        F      Suwanee           GA    US      34:07.0   28:40.6   9:14  43  53.9       10       F4044    
129   4343 Jennifer Conner           F      Cumming           GA    US      28:50.8   28:42.8   9:15  27  51.4       9        F2529    
130   5071 Sarah Moss                F      Atlanta           GA    US      30:57.3   28:47.5   9:17  26  51.3       10       F2529    
131   5436 William Tipton            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      30:57.1   28:49.4   9:17  36  46.3       10       M3539    
132   5651 Amy Peck                  F      Gainesville       GA    US      28:57.5   28:51.6   9:18  45  54.5       4        F4549    
133   5212 C. Richey                 M      Gainesville       GA    US      34:14.2   28:52.5   9:18  7   63.3       4        M0009    
134   4072 Robin Bailey              F      Newnan            GA    US      29:06.4   28:55.0   9:19  58  62.6       1        F5559    
135   5362 L. Stephens               M      Buford            GA    US      31:00.9   28:57.7   9:20  11  51.5       8        M1014    
136   5027 Heather Menees            F      Cumming           GA    US      32:48.1   28:57.8   9:20  38  51.8       9        F3539    
137   4775 Emily Jobe                F      Canton            GA    US      31:15.7   29:05.5   9:22  43  53.2       11       F4044    
138   4779 Jennifer Johnson          F      Loganville        GA    US      32:47.8   29:07.6   9:23  30  50.7       5        F3034    
139   4489 Priscilla Fischer         F      Buford            GA    US      32:47.3   29:09.0   9:23  30  50.7       6        F3034    
140   4556 Jeff Gelderman            M      Dacula            GA    US      32:51.2   29:11.1   9:24  46  49.1       3        M4549    
141   4463 Cole Evens                M      Buford            GA    US      29:17.0   29:11.5   9:24  14  46.9       9        M1014    
142   4362 Seira Couch               F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      31:22.9   29:12.1   9:24  33  50.7       7        F3034    
143   4526 Shannon Galbraith         F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      31:09.8   29:12.1   9:24  45  53.8       5        F4549    
144   4097 Debra Bash                F      Peachtree Corners GA    US      31:07.9   29:12.9   9:25  46  54.3       6        F4549    
145   4986 Mason McCranie            M      Buford            GA    US      29:26.0   29:13.4   9:25  13  48.0       10       M1014    
146   4632 Lauren Hall               F      Buford            GA    US      32:57.6   29:14.3   9:25  16  52.2       10       F1519    
147   4581 A. GONZALEZ               M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      31:07.1   29:14.4   9:25  11  51.0       11       M1014    
148   4158 Jamie Bobo                F      Canton            GA    US      31:25.2   29:14.9   9:25  42  52.5       12       F4044    
149   4171 C. Boothe                 F      Cumming           GA    US      31:13.8   29:15.5   9:26  11  57.8       12       F1014    
150   5410 Erin Thomas               F      Ball Ground       GA    US      31:25.9   29:16.6   9:26  39  51.5       10       F3539    
151   4172 Judson Boothe             M      Cumming           GA    US      31:14.8   29:16.7   9:26  46  48.9       4        M4549    
152   5406 Paula Tew                 F      Cumming           GA    US      32:56.2   29:18.8   9:27  42  52.4       13       F4044    
153   4570 Natalie Glenn             F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      33:07.4   29:21.9   9:28  42  52.3       14       F4044    
154   4659 Sheila Haynes             F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      33:08.0   29:22.2   9:28  44  53.1       15       F4044    
155   4629 C. Hall                   F      Buford            GA    US      33:05.4   29:22.6   9:28  10  59.2       13       F1014    
156   4464 Jake Evens                M      Buford            GA    US      29:28.9   29:23.9   9:28  16  45.1       7        M1519    
157   5472 Katie Van Rooyen          F      Hoschton          GA    US      33:03.7   29:26.0   9:29  30  50.2       8        F3034    
158   4228 Kelly Brown               F      Buford            GA    US      34:43.8   29:27.2   9:29  16  51.8       11       F1519    
159   4586 Anna Gowen                F      Dacula            GA    US      34:44.0   29:27.3   9:29  16  51.8       12       F1519    
160   5439 Amber Todd                F      Hoschton          GA    US      31:26.0   29:32.3   9:31  14  53.4       14       F1014    
161   5532 Jeremy Webb               M      Auburn            GA    US      31:28.5   29:34.5   9:32  45  48.1       5        M4549    
162   5079 Rob Murphy                M      Buford            GA    US      31:43.9   29:34.8   9:32  40  46.4       12       M4044    
163   5191 Darian Rakestraw          M      Jefferson         GA    US      31:28.7   29:39.0   9:33  38  45.6       11       M3539    
164   5015 Keith McLeod              M      Lula              GA    US      29:56.3   29:39.8   9:33  45  47.9       6        M4549    
165   4466 Chris Everest             M      Atlanta           GA    US      31:43.0   29:42.6   9:34  27  43.7       8        M2529    
166   5050 Christian Momany          M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      29:46.3   29:43.7   9:35  18  43.7       8        M1519    
167   4833 Cheryl Kines              F      sugar hill        GA    US      35:23.6   29:45.1   9:35  34  49.9       9        F3034    
168   4487 Elizabeth Findley         F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      31:48.3   29:47.6   9:36  56  59.4       2        F5559    
169   4455 Rodica Ellis              F      Buford            GA    US      31:39.6   29:48.5   9:36  41  51.2       16       F4044    
170   4773 BRIAN JI                  M      Duluth            GA    US      40:45.2   29:56.7   9:39  13  46.8       12       M1014    
171   4042 Lloyd Anderson            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      33:50.5   29:57.8   9:39  14  45.7       13       M1014    
172   4574 Andrew Goettee            M      Cumming           GA    US      38:15.1   30:00.9   9:40  15  44.8       9        M1519    
173   4454 D. Ellis                  M      Buford            GA    US      31:53.1   30:02.0   9:40  8   57.2       5        M0009    
174   4453 Dana Ellis                F      Clermont          GA    US      32:13.4   30:06.4   9:42  37  49.7       11       F3539    
175   4690 Brittany Hoell            F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      31:59.8   30:06.4   9:42  20  49.0       4        F2024    
176   4605 E. Grigg                  F      Cumming           GA    US      31:56.2   30:06.9   9:42  11  56.1       15       F1014    
177   4692 Eric Hoell                M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      32:04.0   30:10.7   9:43  49  48.5       7        M4549    
178   4691 Denise Hoell              F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      32:04.3   30:11.1   9:43  47  53.0       7        F4549    
179   5279 Janet Seibert             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      32:01.4   30:11.9   9:44  52  55.9       4        F5054    
180   4141 Andrea Bilbija            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      32:19.3   30:12.8   9:44  26  48.9       11       F2529    
181   5239 Claudia Rubio             F      Jefferson         GA    US      32:08.7   30:17.3   9:45  43  51.1       17       F4044    
182   5364 Morgan Stephens           F      Atlanta           GA    US      32:17.7   30:17.3   9:45  20  48.8       5        F2024    
183   4839 Joe King                  M      Cumming           GA    US      34:02.9   30:23.8   9:47  47  47.4       8        M4549    
184   4447 Angela Dyer               F      lula              GA    US      32:15.9   30:23.9   9:48  50  54.3       5        F5054    
185   4467 Kwynn Everest             F      Atlanta           GA    US      32:27.5   30:27.6   9:49  28  48.5       12       F2529    
186   4262 Brian Canty               M      Gainesville       GA    US      34:10.6   30:28.6   9:49  52  49.2       8        M5054    
187   5151 Brandi Pieplow            F      Jefferson         GA    US      41:03.7   30:30.0   9:49  39  49.5       12       F3539    
188   4444 Siobhan Dunford           F      Atlanta           GA    US      36:09.0   30:31.1   9:50  29  48.4       13       F2529    
189   4173 Taylor Boothe             F      Cumming           GA    US      32:32.7   30:34.7   9:51  15  50.7       13       F1519    
190   4795 Jacquelyn Jones           F      Calhoun           GA    US      32:46.8   30:41.1   9:53  60  60.4       3        F6064    
191   4626 Teresa Hagelthorn         F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      32:37.6   30:42.3   9:53  49  53.2       8        F4549    
192   4327 Lisa Cole                 F      Buford            GA    US      32:37.1   30:42.4   9:53  52  55.0       6        F5054    
193   5008 Amy McIntyre              F      Jefferson         GA    US      32:37.9   30:43.2   9:54  36  48.5       13       F3539    
194   4033 Brenda Anderson           F      Alpharetta        GA    US      32:57.1   30:43.5   9:54  50  53.8       7        F5054    
195   4528 B. Galyean                M      Gainesville       GA    US      30:50.2   30:43.5   9:54  6   64.0       6        M0009    
196   4140 Tammy Bevis               F      Cumming           GA    US      32:47.5   30:44.1   9:54  53  55.6       8        F5054    
197   4160 Andrea Bolt               F      Suwanee           GA    US      32:37.9   30:45.1   9:54  43  50.3       18       F4044    
198   4378 Russ Crain                M      Gainesville       GA    US      34:32.4   30:46.0   9:55  38  43.9       12       M3539    
199   4636 Emily Hammond             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      32:53.0   30:47.5   9:55  14  51.3       16       F1014    
200   4524 R. GALASSO                F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      34:27.0   30:48.8   9:56  11  54.8       17       F1014    
201   5266 Sandra Schmitt            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      31:03.4   30:49.0   9:56  25  47.9       14       F2529    
202   4460 Julia Elsesser            F      Suwanee           GA    US      31:04.0   30:49.5   9:56  23  47.9       6        F2024    
203   4512 Madison Free              F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      32:54.7   30:49.5   9:56  13  52.3       18       F1014    
204   4200 Samantha Bradford         F      Alpharetta        GA    US      34:37.8   30:51.9   9:57  48  52.4       9        F4549    
205   5624 Madison Wuertley          F      Jefferson         GA    US      30:54.8   30:53.2   9:57  20  47.8       7        F2024    
206   4087 Melissa Barron            F      Clarkesville      GA    US      33:01.0   30:53.3   9:57  38  48.6       14       F3539    
207   5443 Alison Toller             F      Gainesville       GA    US      36:17.8   30:56.2   9:58  41  49.3       19       F4044    
208   4987 W. McCuddy                M      Gainesville       GA    US      36:18.8   30:56.6   9:58  7   59.1       7        M0009    
209   4527 Brian Galyean             M      Gainesville       GA    US      31:06.3   30:59.9   9:59  40  44.2       13       M4044    
210   5481 Zulma Vasquez             F      Gillsville        GA    US      32:54.3   31:03.5   10:00 33  47.7       10       F3034    
211   4422 Dave Denman               M      Suwanee           GA    US      34:52.9   31:03.7   10:00 54  49.0       9        M5054    
212   5010 Taylor McIntyre           M      Jefferson         GA    US      32:59.4   31:05.0   10:01 34  42.5       7        M3034    
213   4039 Janet Anderson            F      Dahlonega         GA    US      31:06.6   31:05.3   10:01 53  55.0       9        F5054    
214   5238 Savanna Rowe              F      Oakwood           GA    US      36:42.3   31:06.0   10:01 26  47.5       15       F2529    
215   4086 Angela Barrett            F      Hiawassee         GA    US      34:57.7   31:06.1   10:01 34  47.7       11       F3034    
216   4530 Rebekah Galyean           F      Gainesville       GA    US      31:14.4   31:07.7   10:02 38  48.2       15       F3539    
217   4510 Julie Franklin            F      Loganville        GA    US      33:02.2   31:07.9   10:02 43  49.7       20       F4044    
218   4945 William Marsh             M      Buford            GA    US      31:22.3   31:09.3   10:02 54  48.8       10       M5054    
219   5339 George Southgate          M      Calhoun           GA    US      33:02.8   31:12.3   10:03 70  56.0       1        M7099    
220   5076 Colton Murphy             M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      38:45.5   31:17.3   10:05 15  42.9       10       M1519    
221   5522 Lee Watts                 M      Braselton         GA    US      33:19.3   31:21.0   10:06 40  43.8       14       M4044    
222   5494 B. Wagner                 M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      35:04.5   31:22.0   10:06 8   54.7       8        M0009    
223   5577 G. Wilkinson              M      Toccoa            GA    US      31:33.4   31:22.4   10:06 12  46.0       14       M1014    
224   4402 Jen Davis                 F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      35:05.4   31:22.9   10:07 42  48.9       21       F4044    
225   5576 G. Wilkinson              M      Toccoa            GA    US      31:33.7   31:23.3   10:07 10  49.5       15       M1014    
226   4407 Shannon Davis             F      Dacula            GA    US      35:05.6   31:23.7   10:07 46  50.5       10       F4549    
227   4943 Melisa Marsh              F      Roswell           GA    US      33:16.0   31:24.8   10:07 36  47.4       16       F3539    
228   4848 Richard Klotz             M      Roscoe            IL    US      35:07.1   31:26.1   10:08 57  49.6       3        M5559    
229   5336 Barbara Sobol             F      Ball Ground       GA    US      35:15.5   31:28.7   10:08 52  53.6       10       F5054    
230   4790 A. Jones                  M      Toccoa            GA    US      31:40.7   31:30.0   10:09 11  47.4       16       M1014    
231   4598 Will Greene               M      Gainesville       GA    US      31:46.7   31:32.3   10:10 13  44.4       17       M1014    
232   4703 Meredith Hopper           F      Woodstock         GA    US      33:38.9   31:33.3   10:10 24  46.8       8        F2024    
233   5645 David Hinsley             M      Grayson           GA    US      33:26.4   31:34.3   10:10 49  46.3       9        M4549    
234   5078 Molly Murphy              F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      39:03.9   31:36.0   10:11 40  48.0       22       F4044    
235   4959 Unity Masunungure         F      Buford            GA    US      43:15.3   31:36.2   10:11 30  46.7       12       F3034    
236   4655 A. Haynes                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      31:50.5   31:36.7   10:11 12  52.1       19       F1014    
237   4174 C. Boozer                 F      Winder            GA    US      37:04.5   31:38.0   10:11 11  53.4       20       F1014    
238   4595 N. Greene                 M      Gainesville       GA    US      31:51.0   31:38.1   10:11 11  47.2       18       M1014    
239   4708 Jakob Hoskeer             M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      36:55.2   31:38.1   10:11 14  43.3       19       M1014    
240   5552 Hannah Wetzel             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      33:53.6   31:42.6   10:13 17  47.3       14       F1519    
241   4035 Edward Anderson           M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      35:34.9   31:42.6   10:13 48  45.8       10       M4549    
242   4826 E. Kidd                   M      Gainesville       GA    US      33:38.9   31:42.7   10:13 10  49.0       20       M1014    
243   4264 Caroline Cap              F      Grayson           GA    US      37:12.2   31:43.2   10:13 36  47.0       17       F3539    
244   5017 Pam McMillan              F      Cumming           GA    US      33:58.4   31:45.4   10:14 48  50.9       11       F4549    
245   4754 Donna Jackson             F      Bowersville       GA    US      37:08.0   31:48.2   10:15 52  53.1       11       F5054    
246   5587 Robby Williams            M      Snellville        GA    US      33:45.2   31:48.5   10:15 47  45.3       11       M4549    
247   4344 Jennifer Conner           F      Dahlonega         GA    US      35:40.0   31:49.0   10:15 31  46.4       13       F3034    
248   5442 Lisa Todd                 F      Hoschton          GA    US      33:45.3   31:49.4   10:15 46  49.8       12       F4549    
249   5488 Jeffry Vidd               M      Cumming           GA    US      33:54.7   31:49.8   10:15 62  51.0       1        M6064    
250   4504 Bridgette Fowler          F      Seneca            SC    US      37:09.7   31:50.0   10:15 28  46.4       16       F2529    
251   4523 K. Galasso                F      Buford            GA    US      34:01.1   31:52.6   10:16 8   58.2       1        F000     
252   5142 Nicole Perkins            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      33:50.7   31:53.8   10:16 38  47.1       18       F3539    
253   5621 R. Wooten                 F      Jefferson         GA    US      33:56.7   31:55.7   10:17 10  54.4       21       F1014    
254   4634 Gary Hambrick             M      Cleveland         GA    US      39:45.5   31:56.3   10:17 48  45.5       12       M4549    
255   5554 Heather Whaley            F      Jefferson         GA    US      42:29.4   31:57.0   10:17 40  47.5       23       F4044    
256   4627 Ginger Hales              F      Duluth            GA    US      33:52.8   32:00.0   10:18 47  50.0       13       F4549    
257   5256 Robin Sansone             F      Duluth            GA    US      33:53.4   32:00.4   10:19 43  48.3       24       F4044    
258   5045 Chase Minix               M      Loganville        GA    US      39:32.2   32:01.7   10:19 13  43.8       21       M1014    
259   4258 Karen Camp                F      Cumming           GA    US      35:51.5   32:02.9   10:19 34  46.3       14       F3034    
260   5513 Tiffany Warbington        F      Cumming           GA    US      34:16.3   32:03.7   10:20 45  49.0       14       F4549    
261   5681 Ruth Brown                F      Suwanee           GA    US      35:49.3   32:05.8   10:20 47  49.8       15       F4549    
262   5171 Hunter Pugh               F      Gainesville       GA    US      34:08.1   32:07.7   10:21 22  46.0       9        F2024    
263   4371 Ryan Cox                  M      Cumming           GA    US      39:42.4   32:07.9   10:21 18  40.4       11       M1519    
264   5147 K. Pickett                F      Suwanees          GA    US      42:39.2   32:08.4   10:21 9   55.8       2        F000     
265   4272 Leslie Carroll            F      Loganville        GA    US      34:02.9   32:08.5   10:21 38  46.7       19       F3539    
266   4569 Gary Glenn                M      Braselton         GA    US      34:22.6   32:10.6   10:22 62  50.5       2        M6064    
267   4465 Kelly Evens               F      Buford            GA    US      35:53.0   32:12.2   10:22 53  53.0       12       F5054    
268   5312 Lori Smallwood            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      34:09.2   32:12.4   10:22 32  45.9       15       F3034    
269   4601 G. Gregory                M      Cumming           GA    US      35:50.2   32:13.0   10:23 12  44.7       22       M1014    
270   4175 Catherine Boozer          F      Winder            GA    US      37:39.3   32:14.1   10:23 38  46.6       20       F3539    
271   4236 Jennifer Bryant           F      Hoschton          GA    US      34:17.4   32:14.2   10:23 38  46.6       21       F3539    
272   5400 Jessica Tatum             F      Toccoa            GA    US      34:13.0   32:16.3   10:24 36  46.2       22       F3539    
273   5075 Lydia Murphey             F      Bogart            GA    US      37:41.5   32:18.3   10:24 45  48.7       16       F4549    
274   4964 Leah Mattison             F      Bishop            GA    US      37:42.0   32:18.9   10:25 48  50.0       17       F4549    
275   4170 Brandee Boothe            F      Cumming           GA    US      34:19.8   32:21.1   10:25 46  49.0       18       F4549    
276   4985 Karl McCranie             M      Buford            GA    US      32:36.4   32:24.2   10:26 52  46.2       11       M5054    
277   5441 Jeffrey Todd              M      Hoschton          GA    US      34:19.7   32:25.9   10:27 16  40.9       12       M1519    
278   5464 Dawn Turlington           F      Douglasville      GA    US      32:40.1   32:28.3   10:28 59  56.4       3        F5559    
279   5001 Patrick McGowan           M      Alpharetta        GA    US      34:24.3   32:28.5   10:28 49  45.1       13       M4549    
280   4243 Amanda Bullock            F      Gainesville       GA    US      34:40.4   32:29.0   10:28 41  46.9       25       F4044    
281   5610 Pamela Wood               F      Buford            GA    US      34:24.9   32:29.2   10:28 53  52.6       13       F5054    
282   5551 Charlie Wetzel            M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      34:52.1   32:41.3   10:32 56  47.3       4        M5559    
283   4551 Brittany Gee              F      Gainesville       GA    US      40:49.3   32:42.2   10:32 22  45.2       10       F2024    
284   4939 Jenny Manning             F      Vidalia           GA    US      34:52.5   32:45.0   10:33 46  48.4       19       F4549    
285   5619 Amber Wooten              F      Jefferson         GA    US      34:49.2   32:47.9   10:34 34  45.2       16       F3034    
286   4375 Ralph Crabtree            M      Atlanta           GA    US      33:02.3   32:49.0   10:34 54  46.4       12       M5054    
287   5614 Stephen Wood              M      Buford            GA    US      34:45.2   32:49.3   10:34 54  46.4       13       M5054    
288   4373 Kate Crabtree             F      Atlanta           GA    US      33:02.2   32:49.5   10:34 16  46.5       15       F1519    
289   5675 Cynde Strand              F      Atlanta           GA    US      32:57.7   32:50.3   10:35 59  55.8       4        F5559    
290   4347 C. Cook                   M      Buford            GA    US      38:10.1   32:51.3   10:35 11  45.4       23       M1014    
291   4352 Shirley Cook              F      Buford            GA    US      38:10.6   32:52.0   10:35 44  47.4       26       F4044    
292   4653 Mary Hayes                F      Cumming           GA    US      34:42.2   32:53.7   10:36 67  61.6       1        F6569    
293   5157 Ohridia Pope              F      Cumming           GA    US      40:33.3   32:55.7   10:36 55  53.0       5        F5559    
294   4643 Dawn Harbin               F      Lavonia           GA    US      38:15.0   32:55.9   10:36 40  46.1       27       F4044    
295   4800 William Jones             M      Cumming           GA    US      36:45.4   32:57.5   10:37 51  45.1       14       M5054    
296   4426 Michelle Dimitroff        F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      34:49.6   32:59.1   10:37 47  48.5       20       F4549    
297   5163 Melissa Pritchard         F      Vidalia           GA    US      35:07.2   32:59.7   10:38 50  50.1       14       F5054    
298   5567 David Wiley               M      Buford            GA    US      40:26.7   33:02.8   10:39 43  42.4       15       M4044    
299   4561 Kevin Gibbo               M      Monroe            GA    US      35:04.1   33:07.0   10:40 51  44.9       15       M5054    
300   4423 Julie Denman              F      Suwanee           GA    US      36:56.9   33:08.0   10:40 51  50.4       15       F5054    
301   4474 Thomas Evon               M      Buford            GA    US      36:47.0   33:08.6   10:41 48  43.8       14       M4549    
302   4073 Wendi Bailey              F      Martin            GA    US      43:28.3   33:08.9   10:41 49  49.3       21       F4549    
303   4809 Raean Keener              F      Toccoa            GA    US      43:28.1   33:09.0   10:41 39  45.5       23       F3539    
304   5407 Perry Tew                 M      Cumming           GA    US      36:53.2   33:15.1   10:43 42  41.8       16       M4044    
305   4758 Cristi James              F      Buford            GA    US      35:28.7   33:16.3   10:43 33  44.5       17       F3034    
306   5667 Ryan Ferwerda             M      Buford            GA    US      35:15.4   33:19.0   10:44 18  39.0       13       M1519    
307   5218 Christine Robbins         F      Hoschton          GA    US      38:42.5   33:19.0   10:44 52  50.7       16       F5054    
308   4515 K. Fuller                 F      Gainesville       GA    US      38:58.7   33:19.5   10:44 12  49.5       22       F1014    
309   4992 Carly McDaniel            F      Cumming           GA    US      37:08.6   33:20.5   10:44 21  44.3       11       F2024    
310   4153 S. Blanton                F      Jefferson         GA    US      35:36.5   33:20.9   10:44 9   53.8       3        F000     
311   5517 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      37:02.0   33:22.8   10:45 52  50.6       17       F5054    
312   4720 Taylor Hudgins            F      Clarkesville      GA    US      38:51.9   33:22.9   10:45 17  44.9       16       F1519    
313   4670 Andrea Hendrix            F      Jefferson         GA    US      38:40.4   33:23.4   10:45 36  44.6       24       F3539    
314   4440 Randy Drury               M      Alpharetta        GA    US      35:29.3   33:24.6   10:46 40  41.1       17       M4044    
315   4154 Vanessa Blevins           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      37:04.7   33:25.5   10:46 40  45.4       28       F4044    
316   4620 Val Gurr                  F      Gainesville       GA    US      35:37.7   33:25.8   10:46 44  46.6       29       F4044    
317   1523 Kayla Evans               F      Athens            GA    US      37:05.3   33:26.0   10:46 23  44.2       12       F2024    
318   4693 Mary Hoelscher Gonzalez   F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      35:18.7   33:26.4   10:46 49  48.9       22       F4549    
319   4331 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      35:23.1   33:29.3   10:47 45  46.9       23       F4549    
320   4480 Brooke Fanning            F      Suwanee           GA    US      37:13.8   33:29.5   10:47 36  44.5       25       F3539    
321   5094 Amy Norman                F      Suwanee           GA    US      37:13.7   33:29.5   10:47 42  45.8       30       F4044    
322   4976 Amanda McCarthy           F      Suwaneee          GA    US      37:16.0   33:31.0   10:48 42  45.8       31       F4044    
323   2256 L. Nydam                  F      Atlanta           GA    US      35:39.3   33:33.5   10:49 11  50.4       23       F1014    
324   5034 Samantha Michaels         F      Suwanee           GA    US      35:53.2   33:34.4   10:49 42  45.7       32       F4044    
325   4431 Kelly Dodd                F      Cumming           GA    US      35:53.6   33:35.2   10:49 36  44.4       26       F3539    
326   4330 H. Collier                F      Toccoa            GA    US      33:48.5   33:36.0   10:49 12  49.1       24       F1014    
327   4810 Courtney Kellum           F      Bowersville       GA    US      38:55.4   33:36.1   10:49 36  44.3       27       F3539    
328   4817 Pamela Kennemore          F      Dawsonville       GA    US      37:22.9   33:37.0   10:50 35  44.2       28       F3539    
329   4516 Kim Fuller                F      Gainesville       GA    US      39:16.8   33:37.0   10:50 38  44.7       29       F3539    
330   5290 Lindsay Shaver            F      Lavonia           GA    US      38:57.1   33:38.0   10:50 33  44.0       18       F3034    
331   4045 Hana Andrew               F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      37:21.7   33:39.2   10:50 15  46.1       17       F1519    
332   5636 Konstantinos Zamanis      M      Berlin            BE    DE      41:16.9   33:40.0   10:51 45  42.2       15       M4549    
333   5061 J. Moore                  M      Toccoa            GA    US      33:52.1   33:40.6   10:51 12  42.8       24       M1014    
334   4767 Karen Jehl                F      Suwanee           GA    US      37:25.7   33:40.8   10:51 46  47.1       24       F4549    
335   4796 Karen Jones               F      Cumming           GA    US      37:29.4   33:40.8   10:51 53  50.7       18       F5054    
336   4281 Katie Chandler            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      35:50.4   33:41.1   10:51 34  44.0       19       F3034    
337   4283 S. Chandler               M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      35:50.0   33:41.2   10:51 7   54.3       9        M0009    
338   4956 S. Martinez               F      Lula              GA    US      35:45.7   33:44.8   10:52 11  50.1       25       F1014    
339   4955 Alisha Martinez           F      Lula              GA    US      35:46.5   33:45.9   10:53 32  43.8       20       F3034    
340   5060 George Moore              M      Toccoa            GA    US      33:58.3   33:47.4   10:53 14  40.5       25       M1014    
341   5421 Megan Thompson            F      Cumming           GA    US      35:54.4   33:48.0   10:53 38  44.4       30       F3539    
342   4671 Ryan Hendrix              M      Jefferson         GA    US      39:05.9   33:49.1   10:54 37  39.7       13       M3539    
343   5128 Brian Patton              M      Cumming           GA    US      37:30.4   33:50.3   10:54 49  43.2       16       M4549    
344   5332 Steve Smith               M      Hoschton          GA    US      37:45.4   33:51.5   10:54 48  42.9       17       M4549    
345   5666 Bradley Jones             M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      41:21.8   33:52.4   10:55 18  38.3       14       M1519    
346   5583 Emily Williams            F      Snellville        GA    US      35:51.4   33:54.2   10:55 36  43.9       31       F3539    
347   5519 Courtney Watson           F      Snellville        GA    US      39:19.2   33:54.6   10:55 35  43.8       32       F3539    
348   4376 Jennifer Craig            F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      39:19.9   33:55.1   10:56 34  43.7       21       F3034    
349   5221 MELANIE ROBERTSON         F      Cumming           GA    US      41:29.4   33:55.2   10:56 49  48.2       25       F4549    
350   4901 Shay Locke                F      Cumming           GA    US      41:28.5   33:55.4   10:56 37  44.1       33       F3539    
351   4710 Sheila Hosler             F      Dacula            GA    US      36:12.2   33:57.9   10:56 46  46.7       26       F4549    
352   2255 Erin Nydam                F      Atlanta           GA    US      36:05.9   34:00.1   10:57 49  48.1       27       F4549    
353   4509 Krista Fox                F      Suwanee           GA    US      39:42.4   34:00.4   10:57 47  47.0       28       F4549    
354   5024 Lisha Mendez              F      Suwanee           GA    US      37:53.5   34:01.9   10:58 38  44.1       34       F3539    
355   5657 Kim Wiley                 F      Buford            GA    US      37:54.5   34:02.4   10:58 49  48.0       29       F4549    
356   5536 Kay Weber                 F      Grayson           GA    US      36:10.4   34:02.6   10:58 57  52.5       6        F5559    
357   4449 Jill Eisel                F      Buford            GA    US      36:04.1   34:05.9   10:59 47  46.9       30       F4549    
358   4611 David Gross               M      Marietta          GA    US      36:15.7   34:06.1   10:59 54  44.6       16       M5054    
359   4861 Wendy Kunich              F      Suwanee           GA    US      39:49.4   34:07.4   10:59 49  47.9       31       F4549    
360   4929 Catherine Lysaught        F      Dacula            GA    US      41:40.7   34:08.9   11:00 14  46.2       26       F1014    
361   4445 Kelly Dunham              F      Swanee            GA    US      36:32.8   34:13.7   11:01 44  45.5       33       F4044    
362   5493 Andrea Wagner             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      37:59.1   34:16.5   11:02 40  44.2       34       F4044    
363   4864 Sidney Lail               F      Suwanee           GA    US      45:00.0   34:18.9   11:03 13  47.0       27       F1014    
364   5352 Chuck Stamey              M      Commerce          GA    US      39:43.4   34:19.2   11:03 47  42.0       18       M4549    
365   5136 Owen Pendley              M      Dacula            GA    US      45:02.2   34:21.5   11:04 15  39.1       15       M1519    
366   5429 Lisette Tiller            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      37:59.7   34:21.7   11:04 31  43.0       22       F3034    
367   4285 Payton Chapman            F      Buford            GA    US      39:39.8   34:22.1   11:04 23  43.0       13       F2024    
368   4284 Mitch Chapman             M      Buford            GA    US      39:40.1   34:22.2   11:04 54  44.3       17       M5054    
369   4094 Amy Bartlett              F      Suwanee           GA    US      36:28.5   34:22.5   11:04 44  45.3       35       F4044    
370   4194 Stephanie Braatz          F      Tucker            GA    US      36:28.0   34:23.6   11:05 41  44.3       36       F4044    
371   5009 Pam McIntyre              F      Mcdonough         GA    US      39:43.0   34:25.5   11:05 45  45.7       32       F4549    
372   5146 Jason R. Phillips         M      Suwanee           GA    US      42:12.9   34:25.5   11:05 38  39.3       14       M3539    
373   4379 Erin Crandall             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      34:42.9   34:27.2   11:06 32  42.9       23       F3034    
374   4492 Deborah Fitzpatrick       F      jefferson         GA    US      36:43.4   34:28.1   11:06 51  48.5       19       F5054    
375   4920 F. Lucario                F      Gainesville       GA    US      34:42.9   34:28.3   11:06 9   52.0       4        F000     
376   5480 X. Vasquez                F      Gainesville       GA    US      34:43.3   34:28.7   11:06 10  50.4       28       F1014    
377   5104 E. ONeill                 M      Alpharetta        GA    US      44:52.4   34:28.7   11:06 12  41.8       26       M1014    
378   4919 A. Lucario                F      Gainesville       GA    US      34:46.3   34:31.2   11:07 7   55.9       5        F000     
379   4027 Julie Alvis               F      Norcross          GA    US      36:38.1   34:33.9   11:08 41  44.1       37       F4044    
380   5133 Rebecca Payton            F      Oxford            GA    US      36:33.3   34:34.3   11:08 30  42.7       24       F3034    
381   5026 Hannah Menees             F      Cumming           GA    US      38:26.8   34:36.1   11:09 15  44.8       18       F1519    
382   4728 Perry Huffstickler        M      Bremen            GA    US      42:00.1   34:36.8   11:09 36  38.5       15       M3539    
383   4071 Monica Bagwell            F      Commerce          GA    US      36:35.8   34:38.0   11:09 41  44.0       38       F4044    
384   4599 Darren Greenwald          M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      40:12.4   34:38.6   11:10 30  37.6       8        M3034    
385   4928 Matt Lyons                M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      40:13.1   34:39.5   11:10 45  41.0       19       M4549    
386   4250 Taylor Burrell            F      Cleveland         GA    US      40:08.1   34:40.1   11:10 23  42.6       14       F2024    
387   5156 Michael Poffenberger      M      Atlanta           GA    US      36:32.7   34:43.1   11:11 46  41.2       20       M4549    
388   4702 Connie Homeier            F      Suwanee           GA    US      38:28.7   34:44.9   11:12 48  46.5       33       F4549    
389   5091 Lacey Nelson              F      Marietta          GA    US      40:25.4   34:47.9   11:13 27  42.4       17       F2529    
390   4755 Elizabeth Jackson         F      Bowersville       GA    US      40:10.1   34:49.8   11:13 22  42.4       15       F2024    
391   4935 Stacey Madden             F      Lavonia           GA    US      40:10.3   34:50.4   11:13 41  43.8       39       F4044    
392   5440 Jeff Todd                 F      Hoschton          GA    US      36:47.2   34:50.6   11:13 46  45.5       34       F4549    
393   4734 Scarlet Hughes            F      Cumming           GA    US      40:18.0   34:50.8   11:13 32  42.4       25       F3034    
394   4846 Laurie Klebosky           F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      38:40.8   34:50.9   11:13 34  42.6       26       F3034    
395   4053 Raquel Anthony            F      Cumming           GA    US      38:30.4   34:51.0   11:14 38  43.1       35       F3539    
396   4131 Sally Berry               F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      40:16.5   34:53.5   11:14 48  46.3       35       F4549    
397   4187 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      36:48.0   34:54.4   11:15 36  42.7       36       F3539    
398   5425 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      40:37.1   34:56.3   11:15 40  43.4       40       F4044    
399   4002 Hollie Abernathy          F      Cleveland         GA    US      40:25.4   34:57.1   11:15 27  42.2       18       F2529    
400   5139 Jessica Pennamon-Cochran  F      Suwanee           GA    US      42:40.2   35:01.8   11:17 36  42.5       37       F3539    
401   5346 Kaleen Sprague            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      38:53.6   35:03.6   11:18 53  48.7       20       F5054    
402   5257 Tracy Santimauro          F      Braselton         GA    US      35:20.5   35:05.5   11:18 43  44.1       41       F4044    
403   4658 Kevin Haynes              M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      35:24.1   35:08.1   11:19 40  39.0       18       M4044    
404   4604 Colleen Grigg             F      Cumming           GA    US      37:01.3   35:11.4   11:20 41  43.3       42       F4044    
405   4752 Rick Ittner               M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      38:53.0   35:11.8   11:20 55  43.6       5        M5559    
406   4219 Andi Brock                F      Toccoa            GA    US      40:45.9   35:14.7   11:21 16  43.3       19       F1519    
407   4718 Stacy Hudgins             F      Clarkesville      GA    US      40:44.4   35:15.3   11:21 38  42.6       38       F3539    
408   5296 Charli Shepheard          F      Gainesville       GA    US      45:40.8   35:18.9   11:22 16  43.2       20       F1519    
409   5254 Sheila Sandgren           F      Duluth            GA    US      37:11.7   35:22.5   11:24 55  49.4       7        F5559    
410   5158 Johna Porter              F      Duluth            GA    US      37:12.2   35:23.4   11:24 51  47.2       21       F5054    
411   4306 Stephanie Christian       F      Jefferson         GA    US      46:11.1   35:28.6   11:26 45  44.3       36       F4549    
412   5359 Brent Stephens            M      Buford            GA    US      41:11.7   35:31.4   11:26 42  39.1       19       M4044    
413   5579 Tiffney Wilkinson         F      Toccoa            GA    US      37:33.5   35:31.6   11:27 37  42.1       39       F3539    
414   4403 Keturah Davis             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      37:43.5   35:32.6   11:27 41  42.9       43       F4044    
415   4235 James Bryant              M      Hoschton          GA    US      37:35.9   35:33.6   11:27 37  37.7       16       M3539    
416   4163 Melissa Bondurant         F      Roswell           GA    US      37:40.9   35:34.9   11:28 53  48.0       22       F5054    
417   4429 S. Dixon                  F      Cumming           GA    US      43:33.9   35:39.2   11:29 9   50.3       6        F000     
418   4430 Tina Dixon                F      Cumming           GA    US      43:34.1   35:40.4   11:29 41  42.7       44       F4044    
419   5646 Mary Hinsley              F      Grayson           GA    US      37:35.3   35:42.7   11:30 49  45.8       37       F4549    
420   5054 Marybeth Montini          F      Buford            GA    US      43:30.2   35:47.1   11:32 43  43.2       45       F4044    
421   5648 Elissa Crain              F      Gainesville       GA    US      39:35.8   35:48.5   11:32 34  41.4       27       F3034    
422   5435 Carrie Tinsley            F      Dawsonville       GA    US      41:17.1   35:48.8   11:32 32  41.3       28       F3034    
423   4377 Heather Crain             F      Gainesville       GA    US      39:37.1   35:49.7   11:32 38  41.9       40       F3539    
424   5573 Sydney Wiley              F      Buford            GA    US      41:31.2   35:51.0   11:33 16  42.5       21       F1519    
425   5569 Bib # 5569                M      Buford            GA    US      41:31.0   35:52.4   11:33                                  
426   5068 Julie Morton              F      Suwanee           GA    US      43:42.8   35:55.9   11:34 41  42.4       46       F4044    
427   4952 Melanie Martin            F      Cornelia          GA    US      38:07.7   35:59.2   11:35 38  41.7       41       F3539    
428   4432 Janet Donnelly            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      41:27.8   36:00.6   11:36 40  42.1       47       F4044    
429   4884 R. Leonard                M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      46:30.4   36:01.3   11:36 11  41.4       27       M1014    
430   2130 Dan Michaels              M      Cumming           GA    US      43:43.6   36:01.7   11:36 40  38.1       20       M4044    
431   2131 Faithe Michaels           F      Cumming           GA    US      43:44.0   36:02.0   11:36 37  41.5       42       F3539    
432   5475 Pat Vandegrift            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      38:04.8   36:02.4   11:36 60  51.4       4        F6064    
433   4652 Larry Hayes               M      Cumming           GA    US      37:51.1   36:02.5   11:37 68  47.4       2        M6569    
434   4677 Cindy Herring             F      Bowersville       GA    US      41:23.3   36:02.7   11:37 43  42.9       48       F4044    
435   4597 Trey Greene               M      Gainesville       GA    US      36:15.4   36:02.8   11:37 47  40.0       21       M4549    
436   5210 S. Rials                  F      Cumming           GA    US      37:52.4   36:03.0   11:37 11  46.9       29       F1014    
437   4203 Tana Bratten              F      Clermont          GA    US      46:25.5   36:03.3   11:37 37  41.5       43       F3539    
438   4010 Linda Adams               F      Suwanee           GA    US      38:06.6   36:04.1   11:37 52  46.8       23       F5054    
439   4433 Steve Donnelly            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      41:34.3   36:07.8   11:38 42  38.5       21       M4044    
440   5134 Chad Pelcastre            M      Oakwood           GA    US      41:48.7   36:08.5   11:38 28  35.9       9        M2529    
441   4946 Z. Marsh                  F      Buford            GA    US      41:42.6   36:10.6   11:39 11  46.7       30       F1014    
442   5209 Katie Rials               F      Cumming           GA    US      38:04.0   36:14.0   11:40 42  42.4       49       F4044    
443   5618 Sarah Woods               F      Gainesville       GA    US      41:51.8   36:19.7   11:42 31  40.6       29       F3034    
444   4130 Neal Berry                M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      43:43.9   36:21.5   11:43 48  40.0       22       M4549    
445   4400 Amanda Davis              F      Hull              GA    US      38:19.3   36:21.8   11:43 35  40.9       44       F3539    
446   5199 Alexis Reilly             F      Hull              GA    US      38:19.3   36:22.0   11:43 19  40.6       22       F1519    
447   4751 Cindy Ittner              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      40:06.0   36:24.2   11:43 49  44.9       38       F4549    
448   4132 Alena Best                F      Buford            GA    US      44:10.7   36:24.6   11:44 21  40.6       16       F2024    
449   4944 Trudy Marsh               F      Buford            GA    US      41:58.2   36:25.3   11:44 50  45.3       24       F5054    
450   5677 Lucy McCance              F      Cumming           GA    US      44:05.0   36:27.5   11:45 15  42.6       23       F1519    
451   4975 Melissa McCance           F      Cumming           GA    US      44:05.5   36:27.8   11:45 48  44.3       39       F4549    
452   5074 Kym Munier                F      Braselton         GA    US      42:09.7   36:28.3   11:45 50  45.3       25       F5054    
453   4405 Lindsey Davis             F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      40:19.6   36:33.5   11:47 33  40.5       30       F3034    
454   4991 Tiffany McCusker          F      Alpharetta        GA    US      40:21.0   36:35.2   11:47 33  40.5       31       F3034    
455   5316 Corrie Smith              F      Suwanee           GA    US      38:45.0   36:35.3   11:47 38  41.0       45       F3539    
456   4650 Nicole Harris             F      Lithonia          GA    US      42:16.0   36:35.7   11:47 42  41.9       50       F4044    
457   4428 Johanna Disney            F      Buford            GA    US      42:01.0   36:37.9   11:48 44  42.5       51       F4044    
458   5531 C. Webb                   M      Cumming           GA    US      44:08.5   36:38.0   11:48 9   44.4       10       M0009    
459   4332 Lisa Combs                F      Buford            GA    US      38:47.3   36:38.5   11:48 41  41.6       52       F4044    
460   4166 Victoria Boone            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      42:05.8   36:41.4   11:49 38  40.9       46       F3539    
461   5225 Ian Robinson              M      Cumming           GA    US      44:16.0   36:46.3   11:51 39  37.0       17       M3539    
462   4511 Melissa Fratter           F      Cumming           GA    US      39:00.5   36:46.6   11:51 48  44.0       40       F4549    
463   4090 Melissa Barronton         F      Cumming           GA    US      42:21.1   36:46.8   11:51 41  41.5       53       F4044    
464   5224 E. Robinson               M      Cumming           GA    US      44:17.1   36:46.9   11:51 9   44.2       11       M0009    
465   5335 Christine Snead           F      Gainesville       GA    US      39:00.6   36:47.1   11:51 47  43.5       41       F4549    
466   5100 Danielle Olivier          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      40:41.4   36:49.3   11:52 15  42.1       24       F1519    
467   4092 Scott Barronton           M      Cumming           GA    US      42:23.9   36:49.5   11:52 41  37.5       22       M4044    
468   5155 Laura Poffenberger        F      Atlanta           GA    US      38:38.8   36:49.6   11:52 45  42.7       42       F4549    
469   4124 Cheryl Bentley            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      42:10.9   36:49.8   11:52 54  46.9       26       F5054    
470   4880 S. Lee                    M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      44:32.7   36:53.5   11:53 11  40.4       28       M1014    
471   4458 Miachelle Elo             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      47:11.4   36:54.4   11:53 58  49.0       8        F5559    
472   4044 D. Andrew                 M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      40:39.0   36:54.8   11:53 12  39.1       29       M1014    
473   4930 Elizabeth Lysaught        F      Dacula            GA    US      44:29.8   36:58.2   11:54 48  43.7       43       F4549    
474   5392 Mark Swain                M      Suwanee           GA    US      44:41.8   36:59.0   11:55 48  39.3       23       M4549    
475   5166 Christianne Pritts        F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      47:19.5   36:59.9   11:55 59  49.5       9        F5559    
476   4102 Marie Batho               F      Gainesville       GA    US      44:26.6   37:00.3   11:55 49  44.2       44       F4549    
477   5242 Meredith Rudeseal         F      Mount Airy        GA    US      44:40.8   37:07.5   11:57 34  40.0       32       F3034    
478   4984 Jana McCranie             F      Buford            GA    US      37:20.5   37:07.9   11:58 48  43.5       45       F4549    
479   4596 Stephanie Greene          F      Gainesville       GA    US      37:21.2   37:08.5   11:58 44  42.0       54       F4044    
480   5080 Sheri Murphy              F      Buford            GA    US      39:21.1   37:11.4   11:59 40  40.8       55       F4044    
481   4257 Johnny Camp               M      Cumming           GA    US      40:59.7   37:12.0   11:59 33  35.3       9        M3034    
482   5680 Jake Schuhmann            M      Atlanta           GA    US      39:27.2   37:12.4   11:59 25  34.9       10       M2529    
483   4181 M. Borrego                M      Buford            GA    US      41:05.4   37:13.2   11:59 12  38.7       30       M1014    
484   4180 J. Borrego                M      Buford            GA    US      41:07.9   37:14.8   12:00 12  38.7       31       M1014    
485   1134 A. Black                  M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      39:20.3   37:16.3   12:00 11  40.0       32       M1014    
486   1789 L. Holmes                 M      Buford            GA    US      39:22.4   37:17.8   12:01 10  41.6       33       M1014    
487   5360 ELIZABETH STEPHENS        F      Buford            GA    US      42:59.3   37:21.6   12:02 40  40.6       56       F4044    
488   5289 Carrie Ann Sharitt        F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      42:44.0   37:25.8   12:03 25  39.5       19       F2529    
489   5280 Laura Seifter             F      Atlanta           GA    US      45:06.2   37:29.6   12:05 27  39.4       20       F2529    
490   4539 E. Garrett                M      Cumming           GA    US      41:09.1   37:29.8   12:05 7   48.8       12       M0009    
491   4112 Catherine Bell            F      Buford            GA    US      45:06.6   37:30.0   12:05 35  39.6       47       F3539    
492   4948 Amber Martin              F      Athens            GA    US      48:19.9   37:35.6   12:06 27  39.3       21       F2529    
493   5374 Larry Stone               M      Monroe            GA    US      41:26.7   37:35.6   12:06 45  37.8       24       M4549    
494   5375 Michelle Stone            F      Monroe            GA    US      41:27.7   37:36.6   12:07 41  40.5       57       F4044    
495   4577 J. Goettee                M      Cumming           GA    US      45:55.7   37:40.7   12:08 11  39.6       34       M1014    
496   4543 L. Garrett                M      Cumming           GA    US      41:22.9   37:44.0   12:09 9   43.1       13       M0009    
497   4366 Jennifer Cowgill          F      Braselton         GA    US      45:46.4   37:45.6   12:10 35  39.4       48       F3539    
498   5215 Anna Vanessa Rivas-Pena   F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      45:46.1   37:46.6   12:10 30  39.1       33       F3034    
499   4484 David Fernandez           M      Athens            GA    US      48:31.4   37:46.6   12:10 25  34.4       11       M2529    
500   4805 Jinok Kang                F      Suwanee           GA    US      43:22.8   37:48.8   12:11 25  39.1       22       F2529    
501   4245 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      45:31.1   37:53.9   12:12 33  39.1       34       F3034    
502   5426 Anna Tift                 F      Bogart            GA    US      43:18.4   37:54.2   12:12 30  39.0       35       F3034    
503   4075 Kati Baker                F      Atlanta           GA    US      40:12.6   37:57.5   12:14 23  38.9       17       F2024    
504   1788 Cynthia Holmes            F      Buford            GA    US      40:03.3   37:59.1   12:14 44  41.0       58       F4044    
505   4247 Yacciri Burciaga          F      Gainesville       GA    US      45:37.4   37:59.6   12:14 27  38.9       23       F2529    
506   4725 Zoe Huff                  F      Duluth            GA    US      46:21.2   38:03.1   12:15 37  39.3       49       F3539    
507   4246 Vanessa Burciaga          F      Gainesville       GA    US      45:42.8   38:04.2   12:16 37  39.3       50       F3539    
508   4529 H. Galyean                F      Gainesville       GA    US      48:53.0   38:05.4   12:16 12  43.3       31       F1014    
509   4914 M. Lovell                 F      Gainesville       GA    US      48:54.6   38:07.2   12:17 12  43.2       32       F1014    
510   4656 Andi Haynes               F      Duluth            GA    US      38:23.9   38:07.5   12:17 43  40.6       59       F4044    
511   4589 Dianne Grainger           F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      38:24.7   38:08.5   12:17 51  43.8       27       F5054    
512   4329 S. Cole                   M      Buford            GA    US      43:52.1   38:09.9   12:18 12  37.8       35       M1014    
513   4562 Kimbely Gibbs             F      Oakwood           GA    US      45:50.3   38:11.2   12:18 38  39.3       51       F3539    
514   5204 Carrie Reyes              F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      42:01.6   38:12.8   12:18 27  38.6       24       F2529    
515   1767 Rob Hemker                M      Cumming           GA    US      40:15.9   38:15.8   12:19 41  36.1       23       M4044    
516   1766 Ethan Hemker              M      Cumming           GA    US      40:16.1   38:16.1   12:20 16  34.6       16       M1519    
517   5059 Daneille Mooney           F      Lula              GA    US      43:40.7   38:18.5   12:20 27  38.5       25       F2529    
518   4792 Cindi Jones               F      Toccoa            GA    US      40:21.5   38:19.8   12:21 35  38.8       52       F3539    
519   4360 Mary Beth Cornelius       F      Alpharetta        GA    US      43:42.3   38:21.7   12:21 60  48.3       5        F6064    
520   4825 Emmett Kidd               M      Gainesville       GA    US      40:17.3   38:21.9   12:21 46  37.3       25       M4549    
521   5700 Michelle Gillis           F      Alpharetta        GA    US      43:42.3   38:22.0   12:21 53  44.5       28       F5054    
522   5652 Erin Scott                F      Alpharetta        GA    US      46:46.5   38:23.4   12:22 39  39.3       53       F3539    
523   4401 Jason Davis               M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      42:07.2   38:24.8   12:22 44  36.7       24       M4044    
524   5650 Brittany Goss             F      Gainesville       GA    US      38:31.2   38:25.4   12:23 41  39.7       60       F4044    
525   5095 Shelby Novak              F      Atlanta           GA    US      43:45.6   38:27.5   12:23 23  38.4       18       F2024    
526   4593 Stephanie Gray            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      51:22.5   38:27.6   12:23 27  38.4       26       F2529    
527   5125 Morgan Pastor             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      46:20.1   38:32.3   12:25 14  41.0       33       F1014    
528   5326 Linda Smith               F      Dawsonville       GA    US      46:29.1   38:32.5   12:25 53  44.3       29       F5054    
529   4912 Barbara Love              F      Gainesville       GA    US      46:28.8   38:32.5   12:25 46  41.1       46       F4549    
530   4555 Jan Gelderman             F      Dacula            GA    US      42:14.5   38:33.5   12:25 46  41.1       47       F4549    
531   4554 Anna Gelderman            F      Dacula            GA    US      42:14.0   38:34.1   12:25 16  39.5       25       F1519    
532   4372 Stephanie Cox             F      Cartersville      GA    US      44:00.8   38:34.4   12:25 25  38.3       27       F2529    
533   2254 Emma Nydam                F      Atlanta           GA    US      40:41.9   38:35.8   12:26 14  40.9       34       F1014    
534   4900 Ken Locke                 M      Cartersville      GA    US      44:01.8   38:36.0   12:26 53  39.1       18       M5054    
535   5073 Jill Mullinax             F      Grayson           GA    US      46:09.8   38:38.9   12:27 52  43.7       30       F5054    
536   5043 Lauren Minar              F      Atlanta           GA    US      46:09.6   38:39.2   12:27 26  38.2       28       F2529    
537   4931 Meredith Lysaught         F      Dacula            GA    US      46:12.5   38:40.8   12:27 17  38.8       26       F1519    
538   4427 Lusi Dimo                 F      Gainesville       GA    US      43:59.3   38:41.5   12:28 40  39.2       61       F4044    
539   5467 Kimberlt Tyner-Meeks      F      Gainesville       GA    US      43:59.8   38:42.2   12:28 35  38.4       54       F3539    
540   5445 Brooke Toluba             F      Lilburn           GA    US      40:57.0   38:43.1   12:28 31  38.1       36       F3034    
541   4091 Robert Barronton          M      Cumming           GA    US      44:18.5   38:43.7   12:28 45  36.7       26       M4549    
542   5456 K. Trainor                F      Buford            GA    US      46:45.0   38:46.8   12:29 9   46.2       7        F000     
543   5455 Kathleen Trainor          F      Buford            GA    US      46:44.2   38:47.6   12:30 35  38.3       55       F3539    
544   4179 Christopher Borrego       M      Buford            GA    US      42:41.9   38:48.6   12:30 40  35.3       25       M4044    
545   5555 Teresa Wheeler            F      Fairburn          GA    US      41:02.4   38:49.6   12:30 41  39.3       62       F4044    
546   5301 Lisa Shupenus             F      Tyrone            GA    US      41:03.6   38:50.4   12:31 47  41.2       48       F4549    
547   5463 Brooke Turbyfill          F      Alpharetta        GA    US      46:49.4   38:52.6   12:31 41  39.2       63       F4044    
548   4877 C. Lee                    F      Jefferson         GA    US      44:37.9   38:58.6   12:33 8   47.6       8        F000     
549   5572 Steve Wiley               M      Buford            GA    US      44:38.8   38:58.9   12:33 48  37.3       27       M4549    
550   4709 Julia Hosler              F      Dacula            GA    US      41:15.1   38:59.9   12:34 17  38.5       27       F1519    
551   5608 Brynn Wood                F      Watkinsville      GA    US      44:21.5   38:59.9   12:34 25  37.9       29       F2529    
552   5227 Michael Robinson          M      Buford            GA    US      44:31.2   39:08.8   12:36 46  36.6       28       M4549    
553   5241 Andrew Rudeseal           M      Mount Airy        GA    US      46:42.4   39:09.1   12:37 34  33.7       10       M3034    
554   4006 Debbie Adams              F      Winder            GA    US      41:05.8   39:09.5   12:37 46  40.5       49       F4549    
555   4277 Debra Ceasar-Hammond      F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      41:29.7   39:10.4   12:37 48  41.3       50       F4549    
556   5387 Christine Sturdy          F      Jefferson         GA    US      41:07.1   39:10.5   12:37 43  39.5       64       F4044    
557   5466 Reid Turner               M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      44:51.3   39:15.0   12:38 25  33.1       12       M2529    
558   4456 Julie Elmore              F      Cumming           GA    US      41:18.4   39:18.4   12:40 39  38.4       56       F3539    
559   5671 Bib # 5671                M      Buford            GA    US      44:56.9   39:19.7   12:40                                  
560   4870 Matt Lang                 M      Hull              GA    US      47:08.5   39:27.8   12:43 32  33.2       11       M3034    
561   4694 Sally Holbrook            F      Suwanee           GA    US      43:10.1   39:28.9   12:43 55  44.2       10       F5559    
562   5311 Angie Sloan               F      Dacula            GA    US      44:52.8   39:32.5   12:44 59  46.3       11       F5559    
563   5553 Stephanie Wetzel          F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      45:04.0   39:32.8   12:44 49  41.3       51       F4549    
564   4076 Dee Baldwin               F      Braselton         GA    US      44:53.8   39:34.0   12:45 57  45.2       12       F5559    
565   4399 Cynthia Davies            F      Acworth           GA    US      44:58.4   39:39.6   12:46 45  39.6       52       F4549    
566   4398 Catherine Davies          F      Acworth           GA    US      44:59.1   39:39.7   12:46 15  39.1       28       F1519    
567   4077 Ralph Baldwin             M      Braselton         GA    US      44:59.0   39:40.1   12:47 57  39.3       6        M5559    
568   4791 Becca Jones               F      Toccoa            GA    US      45:20.1   39:41.1   12:47 31  37.2       37       F3034    
569   4485 ANTHONY FERRARA           M      Cumming           GA    US      47:27.8   39:41.2   12:47 31  32.9       12       M3034    
570   4513 Melissa Free              F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      41:51.3   39:42.1   12:47 40  38.2       65       F4044    
571   5365 Sara Stephens             F      Buford            GA    US      45:21.0   39:42.2   12:47 13  40.6       35       F1014    
572   4205 Anne Briggs               F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      41:55.5   39:42.9   12:47 63  48.5       6        F6064    
573   5424 Julie Thompson-Whelan     F      Suwanee           GA    US      41:53.5   39:43.3   12:48 41  38.4       66       F4044    
574   4780 Jerilyn Johnson           F      Cumming           GA    US      47:24.2   39:43.4   12:48 47  40.3       53       F4549    
575   5668 Amanda Porter             F      Jefferson         GA    US      47:17.9   39:43.7   12:48 37  37.7       57       F3539    
576   5122 Susanne Pass              F      Buford            GA    US      41:46.8   39:44.2   12:48 54  43.5       31       F5054    
577   5121 Stephen Pass              M      Buford            GA    US      41:47.0   39:44.3   12:48 64  41.6       3        M6064    
578   5342 Vicky Spera               F      Cumming           GA    US      47:26.6   39:45.8   12:48 48  40.7       54       F4549    
579   5181 S. Quian                  F      Cumming           GA    US      50:15.3   39:46.1   12:48 11  42.5       36       F1014    
580   4081 E. Balose                 F      Cumming           GA    US      50:13.8   39:46.8   12:49 11  42.5       37       F1014    
581   4591 Erin Grantham             F      Cumming           GA    US      50:41.5   39:48.9   12:49 32  37.1       38       F3034    
582   4970 Mark Mayfield             M      Buford            GA    US      47:52.2   39:53.9   12:51 22  32.5       7        M2024    
583   5428 Kristen Tignor            F      Loganville        GA    US      45:16.3   39:54.9   12:51 24  37.0       19       F2024    
584   5377 Jim Story                 M      Gainesville       GA    US      42:11.9   40:00.7   12:53 73  45.4       2        M7099    
585   4563 Bonnie Gibson             F      Gainesville       GA    US      45:43.8   40:06.5   12:55 55  43.5       13       F5559    
586   5566 Brad Wiley                M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      45:46.4   40:07.5   12:55 39  33.9       18       M3539    
587   5277 Shannon Seawright         F      Bogart            GA    US      45:36.3   40:11.8   12:57 31  36.7       39       F3034    
588   4176 Connie Boring             F      Lula              GA    US      45:29.8   40:12.0   12:57 44  38.8       67       F4044    
589   4683 Meghan Hill               F      Lula              GA    US      45:31.8   40:13.0   12:57 42  38.2       68       F4044    
590   4135 Laura Best                F      Buford            GA    US      48:13.1   40:13.4   12:57 17  37.3       29       F1519    
591   4657 Heather Haynes            F      Auburn            GA    US      45:40.8   40:14.5   12:58 36  37.0       58       F3539    
592   4313 Kinsey Clark              F      Grayson           GA    US      42:07.8   40:16.4   12:58 19  36.7       30       F1519    
593   4311 Karen Clark               F      Grayson           GA    US      42:09.3   40:17.6   12:59 53  42.4       32       F5054    
594   4435 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      42:34.8   40:18.8   12:59 57  44.4       14       F5559    
595   5382 Brittany Strickland       F      Buford            GA    US      51:16.6   40:22.1   13:00 32  36.6       40       F3034    
596   4904 Kimberly Lonesome-Jackson F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      51:39.9   40:23.7   13:01 49  40.5       55       F4549    
597   4326 Kristin Cole              F      Oakwood           GA    US      42:16.0   40:24.7   13:01 25  36.5       30       F2529    
598   4967 Blair Mayer               F      Grayson           GA    US      52:01.3   40:32.5   13:03 27  36.4       31       F2529    
599   2491 L. Sanderson              F      Cumming           GA    US      46:13.9   40:33.0   13:04 10  42.9       38       F1014    
600   5270 Nikki Schreiber           F      Cumming           GA    US      48:17.9   40:38.3   13:05 41  37.5       69       F4044    
601   4482 Jennifer Farr             F      Cumming           GA    US      48:18.3   40:38.4   13:05 42  37.8       70       F4044    
602   5427 Joni Tignor               F      Loganville        GA    US      46:00.5   40:38.5   13:05 52  41.5       33       F5054    
603   5484 Justin Vechart            M      Jefferson         GA    US      46:14.1   40:39.9   13:06 32  32.2       13       M3034    
604   4104 Cissy Bauders             F      Grayson           GA    US      50:59.2   40:41.2   13:06 61  46.1       7        F6064    
605   5485 Karen Vechart             F      Jefferson         GA    US      46:15.9   40:42.1   13:07 32  36.3       41       F3034    
606   5315 Beckett Smith             M      Grayson           GA    US      51:35.2   40:43.4   13:07 17  32.1       17       M1519    
607   5378 Sharon Story              F      Gainesville       GA    US      42:56.6   40:45.6   13:08 73  54.1       1        F7099    
608   5468 Elisa Unger               F      Cumming           GA    US      44:29.1   40:47.6   13:08 45  38.5       56       F4549    
609   5414 Sara Thomas               F      Marietta          GA    US      43:03.6   40:53.0   13:10 31  36.1       42       F3034    
610   4244 Monica Bumgarner          F      Braselton         GA    US      43:03.0   40:54.1   13:10 42  37.5       71       F4044    
611   5189 Neal Raines               M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      44:47.9   40:56.2   13:11 22  31.7       8        M2024    
612   5373 Ariel Stone               F      Monroe            GA    US      44:48.2   40:56.7   13:11 22  36.1       20       F2024    
613   4707 Craig Hoskeer             M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      48:50.3   40:57.2   13:11 45  34.7       29       M4549    
614   5295 Angela Shepheard          F      Gainesville       GA    US      51:19.3   40:57.2   13:11 39  36.8       59       F3539    
615   4988 Karen McCullah            F      Suwanee           GA    US      44:38.9   40:57.5   13:11 46  38.7       57       F4549    
616   4011 Mike Adams                M      Watkinsville      GA    US      48:29.4   40:57.7   13:12 64  40.3       4        M6064    
617   4567 Kathy Givens              F      Douglasville      GA    US      43:11.9   41:01.3   13:13 68  50.1       2        F6569    
618   4824 Barbara Keys              F      Duluth            GA    US      48:35.9   41:03.5   13:13 63  46.9       8        F6064    
619   4138 Suzanne Best              F      Buford            GA    US      48:51.9   41:05.9   13:14 55  42.5       15       F5559    
620   4139 William Best              M      Buford            GA    US      48:52.2   41:05.9   13:14 55  37.3       7        M5559    
621   4542 K. Garrett                F      Cumming           GA    US      44:48.8   41:09.0   13:15 11  41.1       39       F1014    
622   4391 Whitney Cutler            F      Bogart            GA    US      46:34.0   41:10.4   13:16 27  35.9       32       F2529    
623   4052 B. Anthony                F      Cumming           GA    US      44:49.6   41:11.1   13:16 10  42.2       40       F1014    
624   5559 M. Whiten                 F      Gainesville       GA    US      44:52.3   41:13.5   13:17 11  41.0       41       F1014    
625   4972 J. McCall                 F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      46:43.5   41:13.7   13:17 9   43.5       9        F000     
626   4974 Tina Renee McCall         F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      46:43.2   41:14.0   13:17 40  36.8       72       F4044    
627   5676 Tristen Parrish           F      Dahlonega         GA    US      52:16.3   41:16.9   13:18 32  35.8       43       F3034    
628   5432 John Tillotson            M      Atlanta           GA    US      43:31.4   41:18.5   13:18 27  31.4       13       M2529    
629   5433 Robin Tillotson           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      43:32.4   41:18.9   13:18 57  43.3       16       F5559    
630   4883 Allison Leigh             F      Decatur           GA    US      43:31.7   41:19.0   13:18 27  35.7       33       F2529    
631   4633 Marcia Hall               F      Buford            GA    US      45:11.7   41:22.5   13:20 44  37.7       73       F4044    
632   4832 Hyeonmi Kim               F      Suwanee           GA    US      46:55.7   41:22.5   13:20 30  35.7       44       F3034    
633   4831 Eunkyo Kim                F      Suwanee           GA    US      46:56.7   41:22.6   13:20 37  36.2       60       F3539    
634   4635 Lydia Hambrick            F      Cleveland         GA    US      49:15.8   41:27.8   13:21 46  38.2       58       F4549    
635   5502 Cindy Wall                F      Suwanee           GA    US      49:05.4   41:27.9   13:21 58  43.7       17       F5559    
636   4508 Heather Fox               F      Hoschton          GA    US      49:06.6   41:29.3   13:22 34  35.8       45       F3034    
637   5051 Toni Momany               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      51:49.0   41:30.3   13:22 45  37.9       59       F4549    
638   5222 Carrie Robinson           F      Cumming           GA    US      49:00.6   41:31.9   13:23 38  36.2       61       F3539    
639   5223 E. Robinson               F      Cumming           GA    US      49:01.8   41:32.4   13:23 5   50.7       10       F000     
640   5029 K. Meyer                  F      Cumming           GA    US      54:23.4   41:34.6   13:23 10  41.8       42       F1014    
641   5031 Rebecca Meyer             F      Cumming           GA    US      54:29.0   41:39.2   13:25 40  36.4       74       F4044    
642   4021 Rhonda Allen              F      Buford            GA    US      52:01.9   41:39.8   13:25 47  38.4       60       F4549    
643   4048 Courtney Angel            F      Buford            GA    US      52:02.9   41:40.4   13:25 22  35.4       21       F2024    
644   4876 Brittany Lee              F      Dacula            GA    US      43:50.1   41:41.1   13:26 24  35.4       22       F2024    
645   5072 Shelby Moss               F      Dacula            GA    US      43:50.8   41:43.0   13:26 24  35.4       23       F2024    
646   4218 Ally Brock                F      Toccoa            GA    US      49:36.6   41:47.2   13:27 19  35.3       31       F1519    
647   4697 Chris Hollis              M      Braselton         GA    US      49:45.8   41:48.1   13:28 39  32.6       19       M3539    
648   5039 Nick Millette             M      Athens            GA    US      52:55.9   41:48.5   13:28 29  31.1       14       M2529    
649   5526 John Weatherford IV       M      Athens            GA    US      52:55.2   41:49.0   13:28 31  31.2       14       M3034    
650   5040 Sarah Millette            F      Athens            GA    US      52:55.9   41:49.4   13:28 28  35.3       34       F2529    
651   5524 Michele Weatherford       F      Athens            GA    US      52:55.7   41:49.6   13:28 64  46.6       9        F6064    
652   4103 TRISHIA BATTERSON         F      Braselton         GA    US      49:47.0   41:49.9   13:28 31  35.3       46       F3034    
653   5525 John Weatherford III      M      Athens            GA    US      52:56.1   41:50.2   13:28 64  39.5       5        M6064    
654   5523 Kate Weatherford          F      Athens            GA    US      52:57.1   41:50.2   13:28 30  35.3       47       F3034    
655   5376 Jenny Storey              F      Suwanee           GA    US      47:19.0   41:52.1   13:29 45  37.5       61       F4549    
656   5230 Juliana Rojas             F      Cumming           GA    US      49:40.0   41:52.3   13:29 24  35.3       24       F2024    
657   5533 Katy Webb                 F      Cumming           GA    US      49:25.5   41:56.3   13:30 36  35.5       62       F3539    
658   5535 Tucker Webb               M      Cumming           GA    US      49:26.8   41:57.9   13:31 39  32.4       20       M3539    
659   5534 M. Webb                   F      Cumming           GA    US      49:30.8   42:00.2   13:32 6   47.9       11       F000     
660   4146 J. Billotte               M      Lilburn           GA    US      53:18.5   42:19.0   13:38 7   43.2       14       M0009    
661   5317 Courtney Smith            F      Gainesville       GA    US      47:41.1   42:19.4   13:38 40  35.8       75       F4044    
662   4936 Diane Malin               F      Alpharetta        GA    US      49:48.8   42:20.1   13:38 65  46.6       3        F6569    
663   4143 Aaron Billotte            M      Lilburn           GA    US      53:20.1   42:21.2   13:38 37  31.7       21       M3539    
664   4145 D. Billotte               M      Lilburn           GA    US      53:21.7   42:21.4   13:38 5   50.6       15       M0009    
665   4927 Robyn Lynch               F      Gainesville       GA    US      50:31.0   42:22.8   13:39 46  37.4       62       F4549    
666   4932 Pyper Macloskie           F      Gainesville       GA    US      50:30.9   42:22.9   13:39 37  35.3       63       F3539    
667   4951 LaTosha Martin            F      Tucker            GA    US      53:25.7   42:35.8   13:43 30  34.7       48       F3034    
668   4144 Brenda Billotte           F      Lilburn           GA    US      53:34.6   42:36.5   13:43 37  35.1       64       F3539    
669   4547 Rachel Gates              F      Gainesville       GA    US      48:18.6   42:38.0   13:44 30  34.6       49       F3034    
670   4018 Rick Alarcon              M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      48:04.7   42:39.3   13:44 58  36.8       8        M5559    
671   5306 Savannah Sims             F      Atlanta           GA    US      46:36.1   42:46.0   13:46 19  34.5       32       F1519    
672   5087 Erin Neeley               F      Buford            GA    US      53:24.0   42:46.9   13:47 49  38.2       63       F4549    
673   5305 Gabby Sims                F      Atlanta           GA    US      46:37.4   42:47.9   13:47 23  34.5       25       F2024    
674   5399 Richard Tabbott           M      Cleveland         GA    US      50:37.1   42:56.3   13:50 29  30.3       15       M2529    
675   5109 Chris Overman             M      Cumming           GA    US      50:31.9   42:57.1   13:50 54  35.4       19       M5054    
676   5111 Peggy Overman             F      Cumming           GA    US      50:33.0   42:57.9   13:50 56  41.2       18       F5559    
677   4941 Rae Marie                 F      Gainesville       GA    US      50:35.7   42:59.0   13:51 54  40.2       34       F5054    
678   4221 Max Brock                 M      Toccoa            GA    US      50:58.3   43:08.9   13:54 51  34.5       20       M5054    
679   4579 Sarah Golden              F      Athens            GA    US      53:40.5   43:11.2   13:55 36  34.5       65       F3539    
680   4838 Jodi King                 F      commerce          GA    US      47:01.0   43:17.6   13:57 47  37.0       64       F4549    
681   5340 Jenny Spartz              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      47:02.9   43:17.7   13:57 55  40.3       19       F5559    
682   5322 Janet SMith               F      Suwanee           GA    US      47:03.5   43:18.5   13:57 54  39.9       35       F5054    
683   5273 Elizabeth Schwenk         F      Cumming           GA    US      47:04.1   43:19.2   13:57 49  37.7       65       F4549    
684   4606 Stephanie Griggs          F      Braselton         GA    US      48:36.5   43:19.2   13:57 41  35.2       76       F4044    
685   5654 A. Scott                  M      Alpharetta        GA    US      51:44.8   43:23.2   13:58 11  34.4       36       M1014    
686   5036 Kenny Middlebrooks        M      Monroe            GA    US      50:49.2   43:23.8   13:59 40  31.6       26       M4044    
687   5049 Amanda Mize               F      Smyrna            GA    US      54:23.1   43:24.1   13:59 42  35.4       77       F4044    
688   5203 Kevin Renna               M      Chestnut Mountain GA    US      51:38.5   43:27.7   14:00 52  34.5       21       M5054    
689   4865 Faye Lamb                 F      Chestnut Mountain GA    US      51:40.2   43:29.2   14:00 58  41.6       20       F5559    
690   5500 Monica Walker             F      Braselton         GA    US      48:46.5   43:29.3   14:00 37  34.4       66       F3539    
691   4749 C. Irby                   F      Cumming           GA    US      56:21.5   43:33.3   14:02 10  39.9       43       F1014    
692   4461 A. Erbrick                F      Alpharetta        GA    US      56:21.6   43:33.8   14:02 10  39.9       44       F1014    
693   5211 Caron Rich                F      Canon             GA    US      48:56.9   43:40.1   14:04 37  34.3       67       F3539    
694   4793 Emily Jones               F      Dawsonville       GA    US      51:30.0   43:45.2   14:05 41  34.9       78       F4044    
695   4842 Cynthia Kirschner         F      Cumming           GA    US      51:29.8   43:45.2   14:05 27  33.7       35       F2529    
696   5393 J. Sykes                  M      Gainesville       GA    US      55:00.6   43:45.7   14:06 11  34.1       37       M1014    
697   4828 J. Kijanski               M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      55:03.5   43:47.8   14:06 11  34.1       38       M1014    
698   4827 Ian Kijanski              M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      55:04.3   43:49.8   14:07 46  32.7       30       M4549    
699   5394 N. Sykes                  F      Gainesville       GA    US      55:07.2   43:53.2   14:08 8   42.3       12       F000     
700   5398 Katherine Tabbott         F      Cleveland         GA    US      51:38.0   43:55.8   14:09 29  33.6       36       F2529    
701   4182 Ethan Borst               M      Dacula            GA    US      51:26.4   44:03.0   14:11 13  31.8       39       M1014    
702   5550 Walker West               M      Dacula            GA    US      51:28.4   44:04.9   14:12 13  31.8       40       M1014    
703   4727 Michelle Huffstickler     F      Bremen            GA    US      51:33.0   44:09.7   14:13 48  36.6       66       F4549    
704   5044 A. Minix                  F      Loganville        GA    US      51:40.3   44:11.1   14:14 10  39.3       45       F1014    
705   4908 Anna Lorren               F      Dacula            GA    US      46:16.3   44:15.8   14:15 29  33.4       37       F2529    
706   5046 Joanna Minix              F      Loganville        GA    US      51:45.5   44:16.5   14:16 40  34.3       79       F4044    
707   4909 Phillip Lorren            M      Dacula            GA    US      46:16.5   44:16.6   14:16 28  29.3       16       M2529    
708   4502 Heather Forsythe          F      Monroe            GA    US      56:26.8   44:18.0   14:16 30  33.3       50       F3034    
709   4342 Catherine Connell         F      Snellville        GA    US      46:30.1   44:18.0   14:16 25  33.3       38       F2529    
710   4341 Amanda Connell            F      Cumming           GA    US      46:30.0   44:18.8   14:16 30  33.3       51       F3034    
711   5499 Meri Walker               F      Dacula            GA    US      52:16.2   44:20.1   14:17 33  33.4       52       F3034    
712   5197 Ted Reaume                M      Duluth            GA    US      52:15.1   44:21.2   14:17 40  30.9       27       M4044    
713   4220 Angela Brock              F      Toccoa            GA    US      52:23.5   44:34.3   14:21 48  36.3       67       F4549    
714   4588 Heather Graham            F      Duluth            GA    US      52:44.3   44:37.3   14:22 30  33.1       53       F3034    
715   5471 Chris Van Olphen          M      Cumming           GA    US      48:20.5   44:37.7   14:22 39  30.5       22       M3539    
716   5140 Jon Perez                 M      Duluth            GA    US      52:44.4   44:37.7   14:22 23  29.1       9        M2024    
717   1133 A. Black                  F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      46:45.7   44:40.6   14:23 9   40.1       13       F000     
718   1238 Debra Butenko             F      Dacula            GA    US      46:46.0   44:41.0   14:23 56  39.6       21       F5559    
719   5385 Carrie Stull              F      Buford            GA    US      52:44.0   44:41.4   14:24 37  33.5       68       F3539    
720   4150 Amy Blackburn             F      Buford            GA    US      52:45.4   44:42.7   14:24 39  33.7       69       F3539    
721   4380 Dawn Cromwell             F      Suwanee           GA    US      48:30.1   44:46.9   14:25 38  33.5       70       F3539    
722   5118 Melanie Parker            F      Atlanta           GA    US      50:25.9   44:51.8   14:27 43  34.5       80       F4044    
723   4628 Cheryl Hall               F      Atlanta           GA    US      52:31.0   44:52.3   14:27 28  32.9       39       F2529    
724   4566 Katy Gillis               F      Cumming           GA    US      48:42.7   44:59.6   14:29 32  32.9       54       F3034    
725   4907 Renee Lord                F      Statham           GA    US      53:11.2   45:02.4   14:30 46  35.2       68       F4549    
726   4481 Isabella Fanz             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      56:08.0   45:02.9   14:30 18  32.9       33       F1519    
727   5586 Paige Williams            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      56:08.6   45:03.9   14:31 17  33.3       34       F1519    
728   4178 E. Borja                  F      Buford            GA    US      50:27.6   45:07.5   14:32 11  37.5       46       F1014    
729   4177 Alonzo Borja              M      Buford            GA    US      50:27.5   45:07.6   14:32 47  31.9       31       M4549    
730   4074 Jennifer Baker            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      50:49.9   45:09.1   14:32 54  38.2       36       F5054    
731   4994 Michelle McElhannon       F      Watkinsville      GA    US      53:22.1   45:12.7   14:34 46  35.1       69       F4549    
732   5520 L Kay Watson              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      50:52.8   45:12.7   14:34 58  40.0       22       F5559    
733   4353 J. Coombs                 M      Jefferson         GA    US      50:50.8   45:15.2   14:34 9   35.9       16       M0009    
734   4126 Matthew Benton            M      Cornelia          GA    US      55:37.8   45:19.4   14:36 15  29.6       18       M1519    
735   4836 Cindy King                F      Cornelia          GA    US      55:37.4   45:19.5   14:36 44  34.4       81       F4044    
736   4700 L. Holt                   F      Cumming           GA    US      53:21.9   45:22.9   14:37 12  36.3       47       F1014    
737   4701 Stephen Holt              M      Cumming           GA    US      53:22.8   45:23.9   14:37 39  30.0       23       M3539    
738   4270 D. Carr                   M      Auburn            GA    US      47:34.1   45:25.4   14:38 10  34.2       41       M1014    
739   4354 Michelle Coombs           F      Jefferson         GA    US      51:01.5   45:27.0   14:38 49  36.0       70       F4549    
740   5144 Benjamin Phillips         M      Winder            GA    US      52:52.6   45:28.2   14:39 38  29.7       24       M3539    
741   4268 A. Carr                   M      Auburn            GA    US      47:37.8   45:28.6   14:39 9   35.8       17       M0009    
742   5231 Kristen Roland            F      Athens            GA    US      52:52.9   45:28.9   14:39 30  32.5       55       F3034    
743   4645 Taylor Hardin             M      Buford            GA    US      56:24.2   45:29.9   14:39 35  29.2       25       M3539    
744   4644 Brianna Hardin            F      Buford            GA    US      56:24.9   45:30.5   14:39 34  32.6       56       F3034    
745   4721 Nicole Hudson             F      lawrenceville     GA    US      51:02.6   45:44.0   14:44 34  32.4       57       F3034    
746   5066 Rose Morris               F      lawrenceville     GA    US      51:03.2   45:44.1   14:44 17  32.8       35       F1519    
747   4133 Bryant Best               M      Buford            GA    US      53:45.0   45:44.2   14:44 49  32.0       32       M4549    
748   5057 Elliott Moon              M      Johns Creek       GA    US      54:01.2   45:45.7   14:44 52  32.7       22       M5054    
749   5176 M. Purvis                 M      Commerce          GA    US      56:47.9   45:45.7   14:44 7   40.0       18       M0009    
750   4134 Jan Best                  F      Buford            GA    US      53:44.3   45:45.8   14:44 48  35.3       71       F4549    
751   4575 David Goettee             M      Cumming           GA    US      54:02.0   45:47.4   14:45 48  31.7       33       M4549    
752   5172 Chris Purvis              M      Commerce          GA    US      56:52.0   45:51.7   14:46 37  29.3       26       M3539    
753   5058 Mary Moon                 F      Johns Creek       GA    US      54:12.2   45:56.2   14:48 51  36.4       37       F5054    
754   4345 NIKKI CONNER              F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      49:44.9   45:58.0   14:48 34  32.3       58       F3034    
755   4080 A. Balose                 F      Cumming           GA    US      56:33.5   46:08.2   14:51 9   38.9       14       F000     
756   4137 Rachel Best               F      BUFORD            GA    US      54:09.9   46:12.4   14:53 20  32.0       26       F2024    
757   4136 Michael Best              M      BUFORD            GA    US      54:12.6   46:13.4   14:53 45  30.8       34       M4549    
758   4719 Susan Hudgins             F      Buford            GA    US      46:27.7   46:17.3   14:54 47  34.6       72       F4549    
759   5083 Paula Musone              F      Hoschton          GA    US      57:42.1   46:19.8   14:55 43  33.4       82       F4044    
760   5081 M. Musone                 M      Hoschton          GA    US      57:43.2   46:20.0   14:55 9   35.1       19       M0009    
761   4816 Vickie Kennedy            F      Clermont          GA    US      54:20.5   46:25.1   14:57 66  43.1       4        F6569    
762   4778 Ethan Johnson             M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      50:22.4   46:29.7   14:58 14  29.5       42       M1014    
763   5145 CHRISTY PHILLIPS          F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      50:19.9   46:32.9   14:59 42  33.0       83       F4044    
764   5685 Bib # 5685                M      Buford            GA    US      57:11.3   46:34.2   15:00                                  
765   4410 Jane Dawson               F      Dacula            GA    US      54:52.7   46:35.8   15:00 68  44.1       5        F6569    
766   4576 Heather Goettee           F      Cumming           GA    US      54:57.1   46:43.1   15:03 43  33.1       84       F4044    
767   2490 Kendra Sanderson          F      Cumming           GA    US      52:23.8   46:43.2   15:03 42  32.9       85       F4044    
768   5152 Kathie Pike               F      Cumming           GA    US      52:06.4   46:44.7   15:03 53  36.5       38       F5054    
769   5632 Leslie Young              F      Talking Rock      GA    US      54:58.5   46:45.4   15:03 40  32.4       86       F4044    
770   4193 Linda Boyett              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      57:41.3   46:45.9   15:04 66  42.8       6        F6569    
771   5082 M. Musone                 M      Hoschton          GA    US      58:10.1   46:46.5   15:04 12  30.8       43       M1014    
772   4267 Patsy Carey               F      Hoschton          GA    US      57:43.0   46:47.0   15:04 65  42.2       7        F6569    
773   5611 Parker Wood               M      Hoschton          GA    US      58:14.3   46:49.9   15:05 14  29.3       44       M1014    
774   4999 Lauren McGlone            F      Buford            GA    US      57:45.1   46:51.1   15:05 16  32.5       36       F1519    
775   5556 David White               M      Cumming           GA    US      48:56.2   46:52.4   15:06 33  28.0       15       M3034    
776   4108 Linlee Baugh              F      Cumming           GA    US      48:56.4   46:52.4   15:06 32  31.5       59       F3034    
777   4412 Karen Deas                F      Ball Ground       GA    US      54:41.6   46:55.2   15:07 42  32.7       87       F4044    
778   4654 A Haygood                 F      Canton            GA    US      54:52.6   47:06.8   15:10 32  31.4       60       F3034    
779   4114 Hartley Bell              F      Buford            GA    US      54:58.6   47:07.5   15:11 14  33.5       48       F1014    
780   4110 Kenny Beck                M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      55:02.0   47:09.1   15:11 28  27.5       17       M2529    
781   5653 A. Scott                  F      Alpharetta        GA    US      55:33.2   47:10.3   15:11 9   38.0       15       F000     
782   5258 Chris Scammon             M      Rex               GA    US      49:26.1   47:13.6   15:13 70  37.0       3        M7099    
783   5655 Joey Scott                M      Alpharetta        GA    US      55:35.0   47:14.1   15:13 38  28.6       27       M3539    
784   5609 Linda Wood                F      Hoschton          GA    US      58:37.4   47:14.1   15:13 47  33.9       73       F4549    
785   5395 Russell Sykes             M      Gainesville       GA    US      58:35.0   47:15.8   15:13 42  29.4       28       M4044    
786   4308 DALY CIGARROA             F      Buford            GA    US      59:12.9   47:18.0   15:14 43  32.7       88       F4044    
787   4829 K. Kijanski               M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      58:34.4   47:18.7   15:14 6   41.6       20       M0009    
788   4878 Jamie Lee                 F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      55:01.6   47:21.2   15:15 38  31.7       71       F3539    
789   2906 S. Cigarroa               F      Buford                          59:16.1   47:24.5   15:16 6   42.4       16       F000     
790   5604 Jack Wolfe                M      Buford            GA    US      49:25.4   47:25.7   15:16 60  33.7       6        M6064    
791   5605 Stephanie Wolfe           F      Buford            GA    US      49:26.4   47:26.6   15:17 58  38.2       23       F5559    
792   4046 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      51:17.6   47:32.6   15:19 53  31.8       23       M5054    
793   5600 Britt Wilson              M      Buford            GA    US      53:04.4   47:33.5   15:19 47  30.3       35       M4549    
794   4979 Bailey McClelland         F      Suwanee           GA    US      58:27.0   47:38.2   15:20 14  33.1       49       F1014    
795   4980 Michele McClelland        F      Suwanee           GA    US      58:28.3   47:39.0   15:21 39  31.7       72       F3539    
796   5637 Mary Zayas                F      Canton            GA    US      55:28.1   47:42.7   15:22 42  32.2       89       F4044    
797   5252 Kelly Sanders             F      Jefferson         GA    US      55:44.5   47:45.7   15:23 32  31.0       61       F3034    
798   5253 Scott Sanders             M      Jefferson         GA    US      55:50.1   47:50.4   15:24 38  28.3       28       M3539    
799   5357 Michelle Stape            F      Atlanta           GA    US      51:34.6   47:50.6   15:24 46  33.1       74       F4549    
800   4129 Toni Berger               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      51:34.9   47:50.7   15:24 47  33.4       75       F4549    
801   4738 Aaron Hutchinson          M      Tucker            GA    US      58:40.4   47:51.9   15:25 40  28.7       29       M4044    
802   4739 Angela Hutchinson         F      Tucker            GA    US      58:40.2   47:51.9   15:25 45  32.8       76       F4549    
803   5366 Grover Stewart            M      Marietta          GA    US      53:26.1   47:53.0   15:25 53  31.5       24       M5054    
804   4374 Lynne Crabtree            F      Atlanta           GA    US      53:30.0   47:57.0   15:27 49  34.1       77       F4549    
805   4408 Stacey Davis              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      58:43.0   47:57.7   15:27 43  32.2       90       F4044    
806   4406 O. Davis                  F      Alpharetta        GA    US      58:42.8   47:58.4   15:27 10  36.2       50       F1014    
807   4774 Mike Ji                   M      Duluth            GA    US      58:48.7   48:00.2   15:28 42  29.0       30       M4044    
808   4772 A. JI                     M      Duluth            GA    US      58:49.0   48:00.7   15:28 10  32.4       45       M1014    
809   5038 Karla Miller              F      Dacula            GA    US      53:39.4   48:03.7   15:29 58  37.7       24       F5559    
810   5220 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      53:39.7   48:04.6   15:29 48  33.6       78       F4549    
811   5514 Chelsey Ward              F      Suwanee           GA    US      55:51.7   48:07.6   15:30 26  30.7       40       F2529    
812   4674 Kim Henry                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      58:27.3   48:08.1   15:30 44  32.4       91       F4044    
813   5202 Krista Reilmann           F      Suwanee           GA    US      55:51.9   48:08.3   15:30 28  30.7       41       F2529    
814   5148 Mike Pickett              M      Suwanees          GA    US      58:40.3   48:08.9   15:30 40  28.5       31       M4044    
815   4849 Sheryl Klotz              F      Roscoe            IL    US      59:05.9   48:11.2   15:31 59  38.0       25       F5559    
816   5358 Morgan Steed              F      Gainesville       GA    US      53:48.7   48:12.0   15:31 27  30.6       42       F2529    
817   4608 Sandra Grindy             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      51:58.4   48:12.6   15:32 52  35.0       39       F5054    
818   4873 Jessica Latimer           F      Gainesville       GA    US      53:49.2   48:12.8   15:32 35  30.8       73       F3539    
819   4743 Chris Ingram              M      Alpharetta        GA    US      59:04.2   48:16.3   15:33 43  29.0       32       M4044    
820   5631 Jeremy Young              M      Talking Rock      GA    US      56:34.5   48:20.2   15:34 42  28.8       33       M4044    
821   5150 Stacey Pickett            F      Suwanees          GA    US      58:50.4   48:20.2   15:34 40  31.4       92       F4044    
822   4917 Jasmine Lowe              F      Dacula            GA    US      52:11.9   48:27.0   15:36 34  30.6       62       F3034    
823   5415 Amy Thompson              F      Dacula            GA    US      53:52.7   48:28.3   15:37 47  33.0       79       F4549    
824   4001 Susan Abercrombie-Davis   F      Suwanee           GA    US      56:48.3   48:28.8   15:37 48  33.3       80       F4549    
825   4381 Shanda Crosby             F      Suwanee           GA    US      56:48.0   48:29.4   15:37 47  33.0       81       F4549    
826   5460 Autumn Trull              F      Buford            GA    US      56:20.0   48:29.6   15:37 21  30.5       27       F2024    
827   5630 Crystal Young             F      Covington         GA    US      55:54.5   48:30.2   15:37 32  30.5       63       F3034    
828   4189 Angela Bowles             F      Buford            GA    US      56:21.8   48:31.4   15:38 46  32.7       82       F4549    
829   5423 W. Thompson               M      Snellville        GA    US      59:23.6   48:36.2   15:39 6   40.5       21       M0009    
830   5420 Matt Thompson             M      Snellville        GA    US      59:24.6   48:37.1   15:39 36  27.4       29       M3539    
831   4116 LeAnne Bell               F      Buford            GA    US      56:31.0   48:39.6   15:40 44  32.0       93       F4044    
832   4646 Ben Harkins               M      Buford            GA    US      56:30.3   48:41.5   15:41 37  27.6       30       M3539    
833   4704 Brenna Horne              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      56:05.6   48:41.8   15:41 33  30.4       64       F3034    
834   5422 Tristen Thompson          F      Dacula            GA    US      54:08.8   48:42.1   15:41 13  33.1       51       F1014    
835   5416 C. Thompson               M      Dacula            GA    US      54:09.3   48:42.4   15:41 11  30.6       46       M1014    
836   4916 G. Lowe                   F      Dacula            GA    US      52:38.2   48:51.9   15:44 11  34.6       52       F1014    
837   5417 Erin Thompson             F      Snellville        GA    US      1:00:11.7 48:54.0   15:45 32  30.2       65       F3034    
838   5546 Jill Wells                F      Suwanee           GA    US      57:18.5   48:59.3   15:47 55  35.7       26       F5559    
839   5492 N. Viti                   M      Cumming           GA    US      59:34.8   49:04.3   15:48 9   33.1       22       M0009    
840   4585 Brittney Goswick          F      Dawsonville       GA    US      56:43.2   49:04.7   15:48 27  30.1       43       F2529    
841   4016 Tasha Addison             F      Bogart            GA    US      56:43.3   49:07.6   15:49 40  30.9       94       F4044    
842   5491 Laura Viti                F      Cumming           GA    US      59:43.1   49:10.0   15:50 40  30.8       95       F4044    
843   4472 Christopher Evon          M      Buford            GA    US      54:53.6   49:10.1   15:50 13  28.5       47       M1014    
844   4602 April Grennan             F      Suwanee           GA    US      54:55.2   49:10.2   15:50 40  30.8       96       F4044    
845   5196 Tresa Reagan              F      Gainesville       GA    US      56:46.6   49:14.8   15:52 38  30.5       74       F3539    
846   5345 Dora Spotts               F      Buford            GA    US      54:43.7   49:17.3   15:52 61  38.1       10       F6064    
847   4473 Gena Evon                 F      Buford            GA    US      55:04.4   49:18.2   15:53 47  32.5       83       F4549    
848   5489 A. Viti                   F      Cumming           GA    US      59:47.4   49:18.6   15:53 11  34.3       53       F1014    
849   5282 A. Shadoff                F      Cumming           GA    US      59:47.5   49:18.8   15:53 11  34.3       54       F1014    
850   4278 Kara Ceradsky             F      Jefferson         GA    US      57:37.1   49:19.2   15:53 32  30.0       66       F3034    
851   4359 Versie Cornatzer          F      Buford            GA    US      54:47.7   49:21.3   15:54 71  43.4       2        F7099    
852   4676 Michelle Hensley          F      Suwanee           GA    US      59:39.0   49:21.3   15:54 50  33.5       40       F5054    
853   4242 Stacy Bullard             F      Buford            GA    US      1:00:15.7 49:22.5   15:54 44  31.6       97       F4044    
854   5067 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      59:40.0   49:22.7   15:54 51  33.8       41       F5054    
855   4241 Rick Bullard              M      Buford            GA    US      1:00:17.5 49:24.6   15:55 48  29.4       36       M4549    
856   4759 Alex Jamison              M      Duluth            GA    US      1:00:20.8 49:25.2   15:55 19  26.3       19       M1519    
857   5283 Russell Shadoff           M      Cumming           GA    US      59:52.5   49:25.6   15:55 44  28.5       34       M4044    
858   4761 Genevieve Jamison         F      Duluth            GA    US      1:00:23.4 49:26.7   15:55 14  31.9       55       F1014    
859   5120 Jennifer Parks            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:00:42.7 49:28.5   15:56 55  35.3       27       F5559    
860   5248 F. Salmieri               F      Duluth            GA    US      1:00:02.4 49:31.0   15:57 10  35.1       56       F1014    
861   4024 Coman Allgood             M      Cumming           GA    US      54:58.3   49:35.8   15:58 49  29.5       37       M4549    
862   4517 Linda Fuller              F      Lilburn           GA    US      55:28.8   49:41.9   16:00 70  42.5       3        F7099    
863   4514 Caroline Fuller           F      Lilburn           GA    US      55:27.8   49:42.0   16:00 39  30.3       75       F3539    
864   4933 Roderick MacNeil          M      Canton            GA    US      57:32.2   49:47.4   16:02 65  33.4       3        M6569    
865   5160 Brian Pozowicz            M      Winder            GA    US      55:08.8   49:48.1   16:02 26  26.1       18       M2529    
866   4325 Chad Cole                 M      Buford            GA    US      55:30.5   49:48.3   16:02 45  28.5       38       M4549    
867   4934 Tanya MacNeil             F      Canton            GA    US      57:32.7   49:48.4   16:02 42  30.8       98       F4044    
868   4625 Olivia Hafliger           F      Bethlehem         GA    US      55:09.3   49:48.5   16:02 25  29.6       44       F2529    
869   5302 Victoria Simms            F      Suwanee           GA    US      57:33.2   49:49.8   16:03 33  29.7       67       F3034    
870   1751 Tonya Haynes              F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:00:45.8 49:56.0   16:05 48  32.4       84       F4549    
871   2501 Betty Saunders            F      Winder            GA    US      1:00:47.5 49:58.1   16:05 72  43.5       4        F7099    
872   4322 B. Cochran                F      Suwanee           GA    US      58:24.2   50:02.4   16:07 7   38.5       17       F000     
873   4321 Adam Cochran              M      Suwanee           GA    US      58:24.7   50:05.1   16:08 39  27.2       31       M3539    
874   5098 Stephanie O'Shields       F      Suwanee           GA    US      57:41.4   50:06.2   16:08 52  33.7       42       F5054    
875   5444 Beverly Toller            F      Cumming           GA    US      57:48.3   50:12.2   16:10 59  36.5       28       F5559    
876   4049 Beverly Anglin            F      Cumming           GA    US      57:49.7   50:13.1   16:10 54  34.4       43       F5054    
877   5430 Holly Tillirson           F      Gainesville       GA    US      57:50.5   50:13.5   16:10 14  31.4       57       F1014    
878   5431 Vincent Tillirson         M      Gainesville       GA    US      57:51.2   50:15.6   16:11 47  28.7       39       M4549    
879   4787 Robert Johnson            M      Lilburn           GA    US      57:40.3   50:16.2   16:11 28  25.8       19       M2529    
880   5183 Susan Quinley             F      Lilburn           GA    US      57:44.5   50:19.5   16:12 52  33.5       44       F5054    
881   4781 Jordan Johnson            F      Lilburn           GA    US      57:44.4   50:20.1   16:13 27  29.3       45       F2529    
882   4059 Teresa Atkinson           F      Comer             GA    US      55:51.7   50:21.2   16:13 51  33.2       45       F5054    
883   4204 Aniko Brewer              F      Suwanee           GA    US      58:13.2   50:23.2   16:14 45  31.2       85       F4549    
884   5347 Tracy Sprague             M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      54:16.6   50:26.1   16:14 58  31.2       9        M5559    
885   4747 Wendy Intonato            F      Atlanta           GA    US      56:01.5   50:27.4   16:15 46  31.4       86       F4549    
886   4641 Debbie Haney              F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:01:32.9 50:32.5   16:17 59  36.2       29       F5559    
887   4013 Tracy Adams               M      Buford            GA    US      58:56.0   50:37.8   16:18 54  30.1       25       M5054    
888   5320 Glenda Smith              F      Grayson           GA    US      56:09.8   50:37.9   16:18 66  39.5       8        F6569    
889   4742 Barbara Ingram            F      Grayson           GA    US      56:09.9   50:38.1   16:18 57  35.3       30       F5559    
890   5590 Terry Williams            M      Gainesville       GA    US      58:54.4   50:40.2   16:19 55  30.3       10       M5559    
891   5077 Matt Murphy               M      Lavonia           GA    US      58:11.0   50:42.8   16:20 40  27.0       35       M4044    
892   5115 Heather Parker            F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:01:25.2 50:52.0   16:23 37  29.4       76       F3539    
893   4231 Stacey Brown              F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:01:24.8 50:52.2   16:23 40  29.8       99       F4044    
894   5601 Kacey Wilson              F      Buford            GA    US      56:32.8   51:00.8   16:26 38  29.4       77       F3539    
895   4769 Hyemin Jeon               F      Suwanee           GA    US      56:35.8   51:01.6   16:26 25  28.9       46       F2529    
896   4411 Lauren Dean               F      Buford            GA    US      56:33.5   51:02.2   16:26 31  28.9       68       F3034    
897   4109 Kris Beauregard           F      Buford            GA    US      58:57.9   51:08.1   16:28 44  30.5       100      F4044    
898   4227 Carrie Brookshire         F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:02:10.9 51:10.9   16:29 30  28.9       69       F3034    
899   4185 Linda Bowden              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      53:37.0   51:22.9   16:33 51  32.5       46       F5054    
900   5255 Stephanie Sandlin         F      Cumming           GA    US      53:38.4   51:24.5   16:33 50  32.1       47       F5054    
901   5562 Diane Whitten             F      Lilburn           GA    US      53:46.8   51:31.7   16:36 55  33.9       31       F5559    
902   4026 Julia Alverson            F      Dacula            GA    US      53:42.1   51:34.7   16:37 17  29.1       37       F1519    
903   5070 Michelle Moss             F      Dacula            GA    US      53:42.3   51:34.7   16:37 48  31.3       87       F4549    
904   4029 A. Alzubaydi              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:02:08.9 51:36.3   16:37 11  32.7       58       F1014    
905   4843 B. Kiser                  F      Cumming           GA    US      1:02:09.1 51:36.5   16:37 11  32.7       59       F1014    
906   5182 Michael Quinley           M      Lilburn           GA    US      59:04.9   51:41.3   16:39 54  29.4       26       M5054    
907   4913 Candace Lovell            F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:02:19.9 51:50.1   16:42 50  31.9       48       F5054    
908   4148 Jamie Bishop              F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:02:19.5 51:50.9   16:42 29  28.5       47       F2529    
909   4319 Kristie Clobes            F      Suwanee           GA    US      57:31.1   51:54.1   16:43 47  30.8       88       F4549    
910   5477 Connie VanWinkle          F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:02:41.3 51:54.5   16:43 59  35.3       32       F5559    
911   5537 Emily Weeks               F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:02:42.3 51:57.2   16:44 33  28.5       70       F3034    
912   4022 Terry Allen               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      54:15.5   52:00.5   16:45 65  37.9       9        F6569    
913   5062 Angie Morris              F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:00:08.7 52:01.5   16:45 42  29.5       101      F4044    
914   5644 Gabrian Zwemke            F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:00:09.2 52:02.1   16:45 46  30.5       89       F4549    
915   4014 T. Adams                  M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      55:49.9   52:08.7   16:48 11  28.6       48       M1014    
916   5011 Kathy McJenkin            F      Sharpsburg        GA    US      1:03:15.0 52:15.8   16:50 64  37.3       11       F6064    
917   5478 Courtney VanWinkle        F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:03:04.8 52:18.4   16:51 26  28.2       48       F2529    
918   4501 Jamie Forrester           F      Braselton         GA    US      1:04:06.9 52:19.0   16:51 41  29.1       102      F4044    
919   4667 Dee Dee Henderson         F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:04:07.2 52:19.1   16:51 42  29.3       103      F4044    
920   5063 Kim Morris                F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:04:05.9 52:19.3   16:51 51  31.9       49       F5054    
921   4012 Susan Adams               F      Buford            GA    US      1:00:39.4 52:23.9   16:52 52  32.2       50       F5054    
922   5589 Stephanie Williams        F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:00:40.2 52:25.2   16:53 54  32.9       51       F5054    
923   4004 K. Acosta                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:06.5 52:25.7   16:53 12  31.4       60       F1014    
924   4003 Jennifer Acosta           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:11.4 52:30.7   16:55 46  30.2       90       F4549    
925   4017 Kina Alarcon              F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      58:06.6   52:41.1   16:58 48  30.7       91       F4549    
926   4764 Katie Jankiewicz          F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      58:06.8   52:41.8   16:58 42  29.1       104      F4044    
927   4675 Ray Henry                 M      Cumming           GA    US      1:04:13.5 52:57.6   17:03 46  27.0       40       M4549    
928   4673 Jennifer Henry            F      Cumming           GA    US      1:04:13.6 52:58.4   17:04 41  28.8       105      F4044    
929   5275 Shirley Sea               F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:01:03.7 53:01.4   17:04 26  27.8       49       F2529    
930   4486 Marie Ferrell             F      Grayson           GA    US      56:44.5   53:02.7   17:05 52  31.8       52       F5054    
931   4008 Jennifer Adams            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      56:45.7   53:03.9   17:05 44  29.4       106      F4044    
932   4363 Jennifer Courter          F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:01:04.8 53:04.1   17:05 36  28.1       78       F3539    
933   5272 Lois Schulz               F      Loganville        GA    US      56:45.7   53:04.5   17:05 36  28.1       79       F3539    
934   5626 Yannie Yau                F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:01:06.7 53:05.1   17:06 36  28.1       80       F3539    
935   5403 Jill Taylor               F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:01:07.0 53:06.5   17:06 36  28.1       81       F3539    
936   4785 Nicole Johnson            F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:03:38.2 53:11.6   17:08 32  27.8       71       F3034    
937   4784 Kevin Johnson             M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:03:40.6 53:15.8   17:09 58  29.5       11       M5559    
938   4037 G. Anderson               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:42.4 53:16.0   17:09 10  32.6       61       F1014    
939   5518 C. Watson                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:41.8 53:16.1   17:09 9   33.7       18       F000     
940   4777 Chris Johnson             F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:03:42.1 53:16.8   17:09 56  33.2       33       F5559    
941   4028 Morgan Alwan              F      Duluth            GA    US      1:01:23.2 53:18.7   17:10 23  27.7       28       F2024    
942   5384 Kimberley Stufflet        F      Duluth            GA    US      1:01:26.1 53:19.6   17:10 55  32.8       34       F5559    
943   4776 B. Johnson                M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:04:15.9 53:22.2   17:11 10  29.1       49       M1014    
944   1752 William Haynes            M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:04:16.2 53:24.4   17:12 49  27.4       41       M4549    
945   4874 Jacob Lawler              M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:04:17.8 53:25.2   17:12 33  24.6       16       M3034    
946   4782 Kari Johnson              F      Woodstock         GA    US      1:04:20.1 53:26.6   17:13 26  27.6       50       F2529    
947   1996 Paul Letostak             M      Winder            GA    US      1:04:17.5 53:27.5   17:13 52  28.0       27       M5054    
948   4786 Richard Johnson           M      Woodstock         GA    US      1:04:20.3 53:27.5   17:13 26  24.3       20       M2529    
949   4034 Cheri Anderson            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:59.6 53:33.7   17:15 43  28.9       107      F4044    
950   5096 Ashley Nylin              F      Decatur           GA    US      1:04:01.1 53:37.0   17:16 33  27.6       72       F3034    
951   5097 Benjamin Nylin            M      Decatur           GA    US      1:04:00.6 53:37.0   17:16 33  24.5       17       M3034    
952   4705 Kathy Horne               F      Buford            GA    US      59:13.9   53:45.0   17:19 49  30.4       92       F4549    
953   4058 Diane Ash                 F      Buford            GA    US      59:15.7   53:47.4   17:19 58  33.6       35       F5559    
954   4358 Glen Cormier              M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:01:40.9 53:48.1   17:20 57  29.0       12       M5559    
955   4248 A. Burger                 F      Grayson           GA    US      1:01:37.4 53:49.0   17:20 10  32.3       62       F1014    
956   4879 Karen Lee                 F      Dacula            GA    US      1:01:39.6 53:49.4   17:20 49  30.4       93       F4549    
957   4409 Tyler Davis               M      Gainesville       GA    US      54:04.5   53:50.5   17:20 36  24.8       32       M3539    
958   5419 Kim Thompson              F      Grayson           GA    US      1:01:40.7 53:50.5   17:20 46  29.4       94       F4549    
959   4538 Katey Garner              F      Grayson           GA    US      1:01:40.9 53:51.1   17:20 41  28.3       108      F4044    
960   4357 Cindy Cormier             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:01:42.0 53:51.2   17:21 54  32.1       53       F5054    
961   4815 Jeremiah Kendrick         M      Lavonia           GA    US      54:05.0   53:51.3   17:21 36  24.8       33       M3539    
962   4729 Mitzi Huggins             F      Buford            GA    US      59:19.5   53:51.6   17:21 61  34.8       12       F6064    
963   4249 Melissa Burger            F      Grayson           GA    US      1:01:42.3 53:54.0   17:21 38  27.9       82       F3539    
964   4167 Ben Booth                 M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:53.6 53:56.2   17:22 24  24.1       10       M2024    
965   4168 Carin Booth               F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:54.3 53:57.4   17:22 26  27.4       51       F2529    
966   4211 LaDeana Brilling          M      Cumming           GA    US      1:02:03.1 53:59.5   17:23 62  30.1       7        M6064    
967   4451 Robert Eldridge           M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:02:02.7 54:00.1   17:23 60  29.6       8        M6064    
968   4271 Samantha Carr             F      Auburn            GA    US      1:05:27.8 54:02.9   17:24 43  28.6       109      F4044    
969   4269 Dan Carr                  M      Auburn            GA    US      1:05:29.5 54:04.3   17:25 38  25.0       34       M3539    
970   4506 Jayme Fowler              F      Grayson           GA    US      1:01:53.8 54:08.1   17:26 35  27.5       83       F3539    
971   4420 Cindy Dempster            F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:05:05.9 54:12.5   17:27 62  35.1       13       F6064    
972   4237 Shannon Bryant            F      Oakwood           GA    US      1:04:37.9 54:12.8   17:27 51  30.8       54       F5054    
973   4736 Marcia Humphrey           F      Loganville        GA    US      1:02:01.5 54:16.3   17:29 65  36.4       10       F6569    
974   4261 KIM CANTU                 F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:05:08.7 54:17.3   17:29 44  28.7       110      F4044    
975   4808 Victoria Kaufman          F      Buford            GA    US      59:57.3   54:18.9   17:29 24  27.2       29       F2024    
976   4889 Kylie Lewis               F      Loganville        GA    US      1:05:54.1 54:19.3   17:30 14  29.1       63       F1014    
977   4995 Allison McGinn            F      Buford            GA    US      59:56.6   54:19.9   17:30 23  27.2       30       F2024    
978   4997 Pamela McGinn             F      Buford            GA    US      59:58.8   54:21.6   17:30 26  27.2       52       F2529    
979   4223 KAYANN BROOKINS           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:02:11.3 54:22.6   17:31 49  30.1       95       F4549    
980   5581 Alexis Williams           F      Monroe            GA    US      1:06:01.9 54:25.9   17:32 19  27.1       38       F1519    
981   5584 Linda Williams            F      Monroe            GA    US      1:06:02.9 54:27.0   17:32 44  28.6       111      F4044    
982   4442 Brittany Dugger           F      Loganville        GA    US      1:06:00.0 54:27.1   17:32 40  27.9       112      F4044    
983   5284 E. Shaffer                F      Loganville        GA    US      1:02:11.8 54:33.2   17:34 12  30.2       64       F1014    
984   4615 A. Gubash                 F      Loganville        GA    US      1:02:12.1 54:33.4   17:34 12  30.2       65       F1014    
985   5175 Linda Purvis              F      Commerce          GA    US      1:05:48.1 54:35.3   17:35 36  27.3       84       F3539    
986   5363 Maegan Stephens           F      Buford            GA    US      1:00:16.3 54:35.9   17:35 17  27.5       39       F1519    
987   5549 Jason West                M      Dacula            GA    US      1:02:00.0 54:36.9   17:35 44  25.8       36       M4044    
988   5547 Angie West                F      Dacula            GA    US      1:02:00.6 54:37.0   17:35 43  28.3       113      F4044    
989   5571 Monica Wiley              F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:00:18.6 54:39.3   17:36 39  27.6       85       F3539    
990   5386 Brenda Stultz             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:05:41.6 54:42.6   17:37 65  36.1       11       F6569    
991   5164 Beverly Prickett          F      Buford            GA    US      1:02:50.6 54:44.1   17:38 44  28.5       114      F4044    
992   5127 Sherri Paterson           F      Buford            GA    US      1:02:50.5 54:44.6   17:38 52  30.8       55       F5054    
993   5165 A. Prickett               F      Buford            GA    US      1:02:51.4 54:45.8   17:38 8   33.9       19       F000     
994   4750 Lynda Isaacs              F      Buford            GA    US      1:02:53.1 54:48.4   17:39 48  29.5       96       F4549    
995   5303 Latricia Simpson          F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:02:46.6 54:55.8   17:41 50  30.1       56       F5054    
996   4224 William Brookins          M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:02:45.4 54:57.7   17:42 47  26.2       42       M4549    
997   4496 Jennifer Floyd            F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:05:31.9 54:57.8   17:42 39  27.4       86       F3539    
998   4183 Holly Botella             F      Acworth           GA    US      1:05:31.8 54:59.1   17:42 26  26.9       53       F2529    
999   4222 Jared Brookins            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:02:49.0 54:59.9   17:43 16  24.1       20       M1519    
1000  4892 CINDY LISTER BRANNON      F      Canton            GA    US      1:02:49.7 55:03.1   17:44 54  31.4       57       F5054    
1001  5334 Nancy Snapp               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:02:35.2 55:03.3   17:44 65  35.8       12       F6569    
1002  5021 Angel Meeler              F      Monroe            GA    US      1:02:36.0 55:03.3   17:44 44  28.3       115      F4044    
1003  5388 Mary Sumner               F      Buford            GA    US      1:02:49.6 55:04.2   17:44 49  29.7       97       F4549    
1004  4938 Linda Manfroni            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:02:35.2 55:04.2   17:44 56  32.1       36       F5559    
1005  5138 Tracy Pendley             F      Dacula            GA    US      1:02:35.8 55:04.6   17:44 49  29.7       98       F4549    
1006  5615 C. Woods                  F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:05:46.3 55:05.7   17:44 9   32.5       20       F000     
1007  4937 David Manfroni            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:02:37.4 55:05.8   17:45 56  28.0       13       M5559    
1008  5617 Mike Woods                M      Suwanee           GA    US      1:05:45.9 55:06.4   17:45 54  27.6       28       M5054    
1009  4089 Maggie Barronton          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:06:03.7 55:06.7   17:45 17  27.2       40       F1519    
1010  4093 Will Barronton            M      Cumming           GA    US      1:06:03.8 55:07.4   17:45 15  24.4       21       M1519    
1011  5606 Carolanne Wolsiefer       F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:00:34.5 55:08.3   17:45 54  31.3       58       F5054    
1012  4818 Tim Kenyon                M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:00:34.6 55:09.2   17:46 53  27.4       29       M5054    
1013  5521 Tonya Watson              F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:06:12.0 55:29.3   17:52 45  28.3       99       F4549    
1014  4996 Chris McGinn              F      Buford            GA    US      1:01:09.6 55:31.2   17:53 53  30.8       59       F5054    
1015  4911 Amanda Love               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:03:50.2 55:31.9   17:53 30  26.6       73       F3034    
1016  5616 Karen Woods               F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:06:13.3 55:32.3   17:53 51  30.1       60       F5054    
1017  4252 Cathy Burton              F      Buford            GA    US      1:01:11.7 55:33.8   17:54 47  28.8       100      F4549    
1018  4771 Lori Jett                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:03:10.9 55:35.7   17:54 51  30.0       61       F5054    
1019  4770 Austin Jett               M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:03:10.7 55:35.7   17:54 17  23.5       22       M1519    
1020  5137 Sonya Pendley             F      Dacula            GA    US      1:06:19.2 55:36.3   17:54 45  28.3       101      F4549    
1021  4680 J. Higham                 M      Cumming           GA    US      55:53.6   55:42.8   17:56 11  26.8       50       M1014    
1022  5263 Katie Schmid              F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:06:47.7 55:42.8   17:56 21  26.5       31       F2024    
1023  2273 Jana Pach                 F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:03:13.9 55:42.9   17:56 31  26.5       74       F3034    
1024  4088 Kim Barronton             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:06:39.7 55:43.1   17:57 48  29.0       102      F4549    
1025  4681 Jan Higham                F      Cumming           GA    US      55:54.0   55:43.8   17:57 43  27.8       116      F4044    
1026  5309 Chipo Sithole             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:07:23.0 55:44.6   17:57 34  26.6       75       F3034    
1027  5265 Timothy Schmid            M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:06:48.3 55:44.9   17:57 13  25.1       51       M1014    
1028  5582 Camille Williams          F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:06:48.5 55:45.1   17:57 55  31.3       37       F5559    
1029  4275 Jessica Case              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:06:50.2 55:46.2   17:58 23  26.5       32       F2024    
1030  5495 Tana Wagner               F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:06:49.3 55:47.0   17:58 53  30.6       62       F5054    
1031  4315 Shanna Clark              F      Buford            GA    US      1:03:33.8 55:47.7   17:58 39  27.0       87       F3539    
1032  4266 Renee Carden              F      Oakwood           GA    US      1:03:21.1 55:48.0   17:58 42  27.5       117      F4044    
1033  4212 LaDeana Brilling          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:03:59.4 55:53.8   18:00 51  29.9       63       F5054    
1034  4450 Denise Eldridge           F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:03:59.4 55:55.5   18:01 59  32.8       38       F5559    
1035  5682 A. Duncan                 F      Woodstock         GA    US      1:08:47.0 55:56.9   18:01 11  30.2       66       F1014    
1036  4947 Melinda Marshall          F      Covington         GA    US      1:04:03.0 55:58.1   18:01 50  29.5       64       F5054    
1037  4663 Gloria K Hembree          F      Oakwood           GA    US      1:03:32.4 55:58.4   18:01 67  36.2       13       F6569    
1038  5135 Becky Pemberton           F      Conyers           GA    US      1:04:03.4 55:58.9   18:02 50  29.5       65       F5054    
1039  4197 A. Bradberry              F      Cumming           GA    US      1:08:48.8 55:59.2   18:02 10  31.0       67       F1014    
1040  4309 Laurie Cisewski           F      Buford            GA    US      1:03:53.3 55:59.7   18:02 53  30.5       66       F5054    
1041  5383 Sharon Studdard           F      Conyers           GA    US      1:04:05.3 56:00.3   18:02 48  28.9       103      F4549    
1042  4119 CHRIS BENIFIELD           M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:07:35.6 56:00.9   18:02 38  24.1       35       M3539    
1043  4866 SHANNON LAMBERT           F      Dacula            GA    US      1:03:54.4 56:01.9   18:03 47  28.6       104      F4549    
1044  4118 ANNA BENIFIELD            F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:07:36.9 56:03.6   18:03 36  26.6       88       F3539    
1045  4552 Jennifer Geiger           F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:01:37.3 56:03.7   18:03 30  26.3       76       F3034    
1046  4723 Necole Huelsbeck          F      lawrenceville     GA    US      1:01:38.4 56:04.9   18:04 48  28.8       105      F4549    
1047  4722 Matt Huelsbeck            M      lawrenceville     GA    US      1:01:39.3 56:05.0   18:04 48  25.9       43       M4549    
1048  4651 Monica Harrison           F      Royston           GA    US      1:07:40.6 56:08.4   18:05 40  27.0       118      F4044    
1049  4799 Rebecca Jones             F      Covington         GA    US      1:07:39.1 56:09.1   18:05 33  26.4       77       F3034    
1050  4689 Brittney Hodges           F      Flowery Branch                  58:00.9   56:11.4   18:06 23  26.3       33       F2024    
1051  4971 Stephanie Mayhall         F      Covington         GA    US      1:07:43.0 56:11.7   18:06 31  26.3       78       F3034    
1052  4688 Ashley Hodges             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      58:02.2   56:12.0   18:06 26  26.3       54       F2529    
1053  4953 Melissa Martin            F      Cumming           GA    US      1:07:18.2 56:14.9   18:07 48  28.7       106      F4549    
1054  5198 Margaret Reddin           F      Cumming           GA    US      1:01:47.2 56:15.6   18:07 50  29.4       67       F5054    
1055  4960 Dee Mathis                F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:01:46.4 56:15.8   18:07 45  27.9       107      F4549    
1056  5018 Teresa McPherson          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:01:49.1 56:17.3   18:08 56  31.4       39       F5559    
1057  5318 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:03:56.9 56:17.4   18:08 34  26.4       79       F3034    
1058  5321 James Smith               M      Oakwood           GA    US      1:03:51.0 56:17.4   18:08 58  27.9       14       M5559    
1059  4020 Megan Alexander           F      Dacula            GA    US      1:03:57.4 56:17.7   18:08 35  26.4       89       F3539    
1060  5093 Martha Nix                F      Oakwood           GA    US      1:03:51.7 56:17.8   18:08 67  36.0       14       F6569    
1061  4436 Gage Doss                 M      Duluth            GA    US      1:03:45.1 56:19.7   18:08 26  23.0       21       M2529    
1062  5329 Roger Smith               M      Grayson           GA    US      1:07:23.3 56:19.7   18:08 53  26.8       30       M5054    
1063  5324 Jeni Smith                F      Grayson           GA    US      1:07:23.7 56:21.2   18:09 51  29.6       68       F5054    
1064  4915 Angel Lowe                F      Duluth            GA    US      1:03:48.1 56:23.1   18:09 24  26.2       34       F2024    
1065  4583 Kelly Gooch               F      Buford            GA    US      1:00:12.4 56:24.0   18:10 51  29.6       69       F5054    
1066  4584 William Gooch             M      Buford            GA    US      1:00:14.0 56:25.4   18:10 50  26.1       31       M5054    
1067  5213 Ramona Ricks              F      Duluth            GA    US      1:06:48.5 56:28.1   18:11 68  36.4       15       F6569    
1068  5131 Kohle Paul                M      Bethlehem         GA    US      1:08:46.0 56:28.4   18:11 32  23.2       18       M3034    
1069  4898 I. Livengood              F      Buford            GA    US      1:04:05.1 56:28.5   18:11 12  29.2       68       F1014    
1070  4084 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:06:48.9 56:28.6   18:11 51  29.6       70       F5054    
1071  4023 Kim Alley                 F      Lakemont          GA    US      1:07:34.9 56:29.3   18:11 45  27.8       108      F4549    
1072  5130 Casey Paul                F      Bethlehem         GA    US      1:08:45.5 56:29.4   18:11 31  26.1       80       F3034    
1073  4120 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:07:34.5 56:29.6   18:11 37  26.5       90       F3539    
1074  4507 Laura Fowler              F      Tiger             GA    US      1:07:34.9 56:29.7   18:12 30  26.1       81       F3034    
1075  4713 M. Houser                 F      Dacula            GA    US      1:04:07.4 56:31.0   18:12 12  29.2       69       F1014    
1076  5669 Erin McMahon              F      Dacula            GA    US      58:32.3   56:31.0   18:12 42  27.2       119      F4044    
1077  5390 Anthony Swaim             M      Suwanee           GA    US      1:07:53.8 56:33.2   18:13 51  26.3       32       M5054    
1078  4834 Timothy Kines             M      sugar hill        GA    US      1:08:42.0 56:34.4   18:13 37  23.7       36       M3539    
1079  5530 Scott Weaver              M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:04:04.9 56:35.1   18:13 26  22.9       22       M2529    
1080  5389 Amanda Swaim              F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:07:56.0 56:37.0   18:14 31  26.1       82       F3034    
1081  4310 Jennifer Clark            F      Cumming           GA    US      56:51.3   56:41.0   18:15 47  28.2       109      F4549    
1082  5328 Melissa Smith             F      Smyrna            GA    US      1:07:15.0 56:44.1   18:16 40  26.7       120      F4044    
1083  5117 Lydia Parker              F      Covington         GA    US      1:07:27.0 56:44.4   18:16 32  26.1       83       F3034    
1084  4590 Meredith Grant            F      Duluth            GA    US      1:07:16.8 56:45.1   18:16 44  27.5       121      F4044    
1085  4918 Rhonda Lowe               F      Covington         GA    US      1:07:27.7 56:45.1   18:16 60  32.7       14       F6064    
1086  5538 Rhonda Weesner            F      Social Circle     GA    US      1:07:27.3 56:46.9   18:17 55  30.8       40       F5559    
1087  5185 Ken Quintana              M      Cumming           GA    US      1:04:49.3 56:47.1   18:17 62  28.6       9        M6064    
1088  4732 David Hughes              M      Cumming           GA    US      1:04:50.8 56:49.1   18:18 60  28.1       10       M6064    
1089  4622 E. Haag                   F      Dacula            GA    US      1:07:18.1 56:49.2   18:18 12  29.0       70       F1014    
1090  4623 Alyson Hackett            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:05:01.5 56:55.1   18:20 38  26.4       91       F3539    
1091  4921 Marilyn Lucas             F      Buford            GA    US      1:05:02.9 56:57.5   18:20 49  28.7       110      F4549    
1092  4621 Christine Haag            F      Dacula            GA    US      1:07:29.2 57:00.9   18:22 42  26.9       122      F4044    
1093  5438 Patrick Tittle            M      Buford            GA    US      1:07:58.6 57:02.2   18:22 48  25.5       44       M4549    
1094  5437 Julie Tittle              F      Buford            GA    US      1:07:58.6 57:02.4   18:22 49  28.7       111      F4549    
1095  4899 Susan Livengood           F      Buford            GA    US      1:07:31.6 57:03.8   18:22 40  26.6       123      F4044    
1096  5180 Dawn Quian                F      Cumming           GA    US      1:07:39.7 57:03.9   18:23 45  27.5       112      F4549    
1097  4712 Jeni Houser               F      Dacula            GA    US      1:07:32.1 57:05.7   18:23 44  27.3       124      F4044    
1098  5249 Mia Salmieri              F      Duluth            GA    US      1:07:38.0 57:06.7   18:23 42  26.9       125      F4044    
1099  4188 Bruce Bowers              M      Bowersville       GA    US      1:05:30.1 57:08.3   18:24 52  26.2       33       M5054    
1100  4505 I. Fowler                 M      Seneca            SC    US      1:05:30.1 57:08.4   18:24 8   30.0       23       M0009    
1101  4041 Kinsley Anderson          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:09:02.0 57:09.6   18:24 15  27.1       41       F1519    
1102  5527 Brandy Weaver             F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:04:40.5 57:10.2   18:25 25  25.8       55       F2529    
1103  5243 Alexandra Ruiz            F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:07:33.1 57:10.8   18:25 28  25.8       56       F2529    
1104  5244 Matthew Ruiz              M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:07:33.4 57:11.2   18:25 25  22.7       23       M2529    
1105  5013 Casey Mckinzie            F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:04:57.7 57:15.7   18:26 27  25.8       57       F2529    
1106  4040 Jim Anderson              M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:09:08.4 57:17.8   18:27 52  26.2       34       M5054    
1107  5596 Sarah Williamson          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:27.8 57:18.6   18:27 19  25.8       42       F1519    
1108  5595 Kathy Williamson          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:30.6 57:18.8   18:27 56  30.9       41       F5559    
1109  4686 Margaret Hinson           F      Cumming           GA    US      1:05:05.5 57:22.4   18:28 63  33.6       15       F6064    
1110  4149 Tracy Bishop              F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:08:49.1 57:30.2   18:31 37  26.0       92       F3539    
1111  5594 David Williamson          M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:53.2 57:42.9   18:35 60  27.7       11       M6064    
1112  4616 Natasha Gubash            F      Loganville        GA    US      1:05:26.3 57:44.5   18:36 43  26.8       126      F4044    
1113  5028 Regina Merrill            F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:09:10.5 57:44.7   18:36 50  28.6       71       F5054    
1114  5285 Kelley Shaffer            F      Loganville        GA    US      1:05:26.9 57:45.4   18:36 47  27.7       113      F4549    
1115  5560 Melody Whiten             F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:09:12.7 57:48.9   18:37 37  25.9       93       F3539    
1116  4540 Jodie Garrett             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:14.0 57:50.4   18:37 36  25.8       94       F3539    
1117  4958 Sharon Massey             F      Ball Ground       GA    US      1:09:17.2 57:50.9   18:38 47  27.7       114      F4549    
1118  4067 Heather Bagley            F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:09:39.3 57:51.1   18:38 27  25.5       58       F2529    
1119  5458 Brittany Troutman         F      Oakwood           GA    US      1:09:39.2 57:52.0   18:38 28  25.5       59       F2529    
1120  5308 Lee Ann Sipe              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:10.4 57:52.0   18:38 50  28.5       72       F5054    
1121  5379 Debbie Straw              F      Dacula            GA    US      1:08:42.3 57:54.0   18:39 51  28.8       73       F5054    
1122  5512 Tangi Walvvoord           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:43.5 57:54.4   18:39 46  27.4       115      F4549    
1123  4862 Julia Kuzmeskus           F      Dacula            GA    US      1:08:44.2 57:54.9   18:39 34  25.6       84       F3034    
1124  5565 D. Wilbanks               F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:06:03.1 57:55.3   18:39 12  28.5       71       F1014    
1125  5307 Julie Singleton           F      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:05.3 57:58.9   18:40 27  25.5       60       F2529    
1126  5186 Martha Quintana           F      Cumming           GA    US      1:06:01.4 58:00.2   18:41 64  33.6       16       F6064    
1127  4387 Jana Crump                F      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:07.0 58:00.3   18:41 24  25.5       35       F2024    
1128  4733 Patricia Hughes           F      Cumming           GA    US      1:06:01.1 58:00.3   18:41 61  32.4       17       F6064    
1129  4672 Denise Henry              F      Snellville        GA    US      1:09:10.9 58:00.3   18:41 43  26.7       127      F4044    
1130  2228 Bob Nelson                M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:46.6 58:05.0   18:42 54  26.2       35       M5054    
1131  2227 Sarah Nelms               F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:08:48.2 58:06.6   18:43 30  25.4       85       F3034    
1132  4255 William Byrd              M      Jefferson         GA    US      1:08:49.7 58:07.3   18:43 38  23.3       37       M3539    
1133  4254 Brittany Byrd             F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:08:50.6 58:09.5   18:44 34  25.5       86       F3034    
1134  4393 Brad Daugherty            M      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:17.0 58:12.0   18:44 44  24.2       37       M4044    
1135  4395 L. Daugherty              F      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:18.7 58:13.6   18:45 12  28.3       72       F1014    
1136  4392 A. Daugherty              M      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:19.8 58:14.5   18:45 6   33.8       24       M0009    
1137  4845 Judith Klamt              F      Tucker            GA    US      1:09:41.3 58:18.5   18:47 56  30.3       42       F5559    
1138  5281 Robin Self                F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:09:54.1 58:19.2   18:47 43  26.5       128      F4044    
1139  4765 Jeanne Jasnocha           F      Dacula            GA    US      1:05:46.2 58:19.9   18:47 53  29.3       74       F5054    
1140  4396 R. Daugherty              F      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:24.5 58:20.3   18:47 9   30.7       21       F000     
1141  4394 Joy Daugherty             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:24.0 58:20.5   18:47 41  26.1       129      F4044    
1142  4766 Rich Jasnocha             M      Dacula            GA    US      1:05:48.3 58:21.5   18:47 49  25.1       45       M4549    
1143  5597 Heather Willis            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:41.0 58:21.6   18:48 45  26.9       116      F4549    
1144  5678 Anne Hayes                F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:40.9 58:21.7   18:48 49  28.0       117      F4549    
1145  4287 Kim Chase                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:09:45.3 58:21.9   18:48 52  28.9       75       F5054    
1146  5476 Natpanee Vangsuwankit     F      Decatur           GA    US      1:05:47.9 58:22.2   18:48 32  25.3       87       F3034    
1147  4867 Melana Lammons            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:41.1 58:22.4   18:48 49  28.0       118      F4549    
1148  5391 Brenda Swaim              F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:09:54.8 58:23.0   18:48 46  27.1       119      F4549    
1149  5274 Amanda Scoccimaro         F      Braselton         GA    US      1:09:49.5 58:24.5   18:48 31  25.3       88       F3034    
1150  5005 Kristin McGraw            F      Dacula            GA    US      58:25.0   58:24.9   18:49 36  25.5       95       F3539    
1151  5219 Jennel Roberson           F      Loganville        GA    US      58:25.5   58:25.4   18:49 40  26.0       130      F4044    
1152  5276 Laken Sears               F      Lula              GA    US      1:08:51.4 58:27.9   18:50 18  25.4       43       F1519    
1153  4425 Karleigh Dills            F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:08:51.9 58:28.1   18:50 18  25.4       44       F1519    
1154  5149 Riley Pickett             F      Suwanees          GA    US      1:08:58.5 58:29.2   18:50 13  27.6       73       F1014    
1155  4837 Emma King                 F      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:15.0 58:29.5   18:50 15  26.5       45       F1519    
1156  4019 Lindsey Alexander         F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:08:53.2 58:29.9   18:50 20  25.2       36       F2024    
1157  4600 A. Gregory                F      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:16.8 58:30.9   18:51 11  28.9       74       F1014    
1158  4206 Nicole Briggs             F      Dacula            GA    US      58:31.1   58:31.0   18:51 37  25.6       96       F3539    
1159  5116 Lori Parker               F      Loganville        GA    US      58:31.3   58:31.2   18:51 36  25.5       97       F3539    
1160  5141 Tracy Perez               F      Braselton         GA    US      1:04:18.9 58:31.7   18:51 35  25.4       98       F3539    
1161  5030 Mandy Meyer               F      Braselton         GA    US      1:04:18.9 58:31.7   18:51 35  25.4       99       F3539    
1162  4871 Cathy Langford            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:10:07.0 58:41.0   18:54 57  30.5       43       F5559    
1163  4169 Nicole Booth              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:10:12.2 58:45.8   18:55 36  25.4       100      F3539    
1164  4869 Lorri Landes              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:06:40.1 58:52.4   18:57 60  31.5       18       F6064    
1165  4887 Thomas LePage             M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:09:13.3 58:52.8   18:58 32  22.2       19       M3034    
1166  4662 Michelle Heller           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:06:40.7 58:54.1   18:58 53  29.0       76       F5054    
1167  4886 Katie LePage              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:09:16.4 58:54.1   18:58 31  25.1       89       F3034    
1168  4452 Ashley Ellis              F      Cleveland         GA    US      1:09:57.6 58:56.4   18:59 32  25.1       90       F3034    
1169  4669 Janet Hendrian            F      Snellville        GA    US      1:09:17.8 58:57.0   18:59 55  29.6       44       F5559    
1170  4263 Wendy Canup               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:09:58.9 58:57.3   18:59 36  25.3       101      F3539    
1171  5368 Jaime Stinson             F      Buford            GA    US      1:04:28.1 58:57.8   18:59 38  25.5       102      F3539    
1172  5292 Kate Shaw                 F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:04:28.6 58:58.2   18:59 39  25.6       103      F3539    
1173  4714 Dori Howard               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:10:00.7 59:00.6   19:00 50  28.0       77       F5054    
1174  5069 Jordan Moss               F      Auburn            GA    US      1:09:56.0 59:08.0   19:02 25  25.0       61       F2529    
1175  5591 Toka Williams             F      Dacula            GA    US      1:10:43.0 59:09.1   19:03 47  27.0       120      F4549    
1176  4147 Constance Bing            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:10:43.5 59:09.3   19:03 48  27.3       121      F4549    
1177  5504 Kayla Wall                F      Braselton         GA    US      1:09:56.5 59:09.9   19:03 26  25.0       62       F2529    
1178  5192 Makenzie Ramey            F      Dacula            GA    US      1:09:56.4 59:10.9   19:03 29  25.0       63       F2529    
1179  5447 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:09:56.1 59:11.3   19:04 31  24.9       91       F3034    
1180  4293 Camille Childers          F      Dacula            GA    US      1:07:12.3 59:12.9   19:04 45  26.5       122      F4549    
1181  4007 Derita Adams              F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:09:30.6 59:12.9   19:04 53  28.8       78       F5054    
1182  5319 Dorianne Smith            F      Buford            GA    US      1:06:51.3 59:13.8   19:04 38  25.4       104      F3539    
1183  4578 Elizabeth Goff            F      Buford            GA    US      1:06:53.2 59:14.1   19:04 49  27.6       123      F4549    
1184  4159 Christine Boldt           F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:07:12.4 59:15.1   19:05 58  30.5       45       F5559    
1185  5246 Cindy Sachse              F      Buford            GA    US      1:07:14.3 59:16.1   19:05 46  26.7       124      F4549    
1186  4819 Bonnie Kersey             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:09:38.4 59:16.5   19:05 47  27.0       125      F4549    
1187  4128 Maryellen Berger          F      Roswell           GA    US      1:09:37.5 59:17.1   19:05 54  29.1       79       F5054    
1188  5247 Elexus Sachse             F      Buford            GA    US      1:07:14.0 59:17.4   19:05 21  24.9       37       F2024    
1189  5529 Michelle Weaver           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:04:45.4 59:18.9   19:06 36  25.1       105      F3539    
1190  4863 Julie LaCourse            F      Buford            GA    US      1:06:51.1 59:19.4   19:06 65  33.3       16       F6569    
1191  5261 Bill Schmid               M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:10:26.7 59:22.3   19:07 55  25.8       15       M5559    
1192  4684 Danielle Hines            F      Duluth            GA    US      1:12:19.3 59:24.0   19:08 34  25.0       92       F3034    
1193  5064 Maryann Morris            F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:12:20.2 59:24.1   19:08 60  31.2       19       F6064    
1194  4288 Joseph Chiaramonte        M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:10:36.3 59:24.2   19:08 56  26.0       16       M5559    
1195  5132 Margaret Payne            F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:07:42.9 59:24.7   19:08 53  28.8       80       F5054    
1196  4857 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:10:06.3 59:25.1   19:08 55  29.4       46       F5559    
1197  4853 Linda Kohberger           F      Dacula            GA    US      1:07:42.5 59:25.3   19:08 53  28.7       81       F5054    
1198  5065 Robert Morris             M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:12:21.1 59:25.4   19:08 27  21.8       24       M2529    
1199  4548 Maya Gates-Seymour        F      Suches            GA    US      59:36.3   59:26.4   19:08 32  24.9       93       F3034    
1200  5341 Marjorie Spencer          F      Suches            GA    US      59:37.9   59:27.7   19:09 32  24.9       94       F3034    
1201  4349 Jo Marie Cook             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:10:07.0 59:27.9   19:09 52  28.4       82       F5054    
1202  5660 Dana Martin               F      Johns Creek       GA    US      1:10:09.1 59:28.1   19:09 55  29.4       47       F5559    
1203  5402 Erica Taylor              F      Suches            GA    US      59:38.5   59:28.2   19:09 32  24.9       95       F3034    
1204  4859 Jennie Kuhlke             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:10:09.7 59:31.5   19:10 51  28.1       83       F5054    
1205  5260 Andrea Schlappi           F      Cumming           GA    US      1:11:16.6 59:31.9   19:10 39  25.3       106      F3539    
1206  4438 F. Drury                  F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:11:17.2 59:32.0   19:10 9   30.1       22       F000     
1207  4885 Sue Leonard               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:10:31.7 59:33.7   19:11 52  28.3       84       F5054    
1208  4437 Charity Drury             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:11:17.2 59:34.1   19:11 41  25.6       131      F4044    
1209  4439 G. Drury                  F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:11:19.1 59:36.2   19:12 12  27.7       75       F1014    
1210  4564 David Gibson              M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:11:31.2 59:38.2   19:12 59  26.5       17       M5559    
1211  4537 Elizabeth Garmon          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:11:32.6 59:39.7   19:13 34  24.9       96       F3034    
1212  5490 Danny Viti                M      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:11.4 59:39.9   19:13 43  23.5       38       M4044    
1213  5129 Tammy Patton              F      Cumming           GA    US      1:11:34.0 59:43.5   19:14 50  27.7       85       F5054    
1214  4835 Chrissy King              F      Cumming           GA    US      1:11:34.2 59:43.7   19:14 45  26.3       126      F4549    
1215  4383 J. Crossman               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:14.8 59:45.8   19:15 9   30.0       23       F000     
1216  5623 Amy Wraga                 F      Bogart            GA    US      1:10:32.6 59:56.7   19:18 56  29.5       48       F5559    
1217  4030 Xia Alzubaydi             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:10:33.7 59:59.8   19:19 36  24.8       107      F3539    
1218  4536 Megan Gardner             F      Buford            GA    US      1:10:37.2 1:00:00.2 19:19 23  24.6       38       F2024    
1219  5343 Sara Spielman             F      Buford            GA    US      1:10:39.7 1:00:00.8 19:19 29  24.6       64       F2529    
1220  4082 John Balose               M      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:29.8 1:00:00.8 19:19 49  24.4       46       M4549    
1221  4418 Kelli Dehelean            F      Bishop            GA    US      1:10:36.7 1:00:01.3 19:20 43  25.8       132      F4044    
1222  5107 Rory Osborne              M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:08:19.2 1:00:02.5 19:20 49  24.4       47       M4549    
1223  4695 Dwayne Holland            M      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:08:19.6 1:00:02.8 19:20 49  24.4       48       M4549    
1224  5548 Anna Claire West          F      Dacula            GA    US      1:07:30.9 1:00:03.7 19:20 15  25.8       46       F1519    
1225  5446 Andrew Tonnesen           M      Dacula            GA    US      1:07:31.2 1:00:03.8 19:20 16  22.1       23       M1519    
1226  4036 Gerald Anderson           M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:07:32.2 1:00:05.8 19:21 17  21.8       24       M1519    
1227  5355 Leigh Anne Stamey         F      Commerce          GA    US      1:10:33.3 1:00:07.9 19:22 41  25.4       133      F4044    
1228  5354 Hollie Stamey             F      Commerce          GA    US      1:10:33.9 1:00:08.4 19:22 15  25.8       47       F1519    
1229  5353 Hannah Stamey             F      Commerce          GA    US      1:10:34.7 1:00:08.9 19:22 18  24.7       48       F1519    
1230  4382 Chris Crossman            M      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:39.9 1:00:10.4 19:23 47  24.0       49       M4549    
1231  5564 Angela Wilbanks           F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:08:17.0 1:00:10.6 19:23 43  25.7       134      F4044    
1232  4230 Shannon Brown             F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:08:18.4 1:00:11.7 19:23 41  25.3       135      F4044    
1233  5173 Joyce Purvis              F      Monroe            GA    US      1:11:24.7 1:00:12.0 19:23 58  30.1       49       F5559    
1234  5174 K. Purvis                 F      Commerce          GA    US      1:11:24.9 1:00:12.1 19:23 10  28.9       76       F1014    
1235  5465 Nicholas Turner           M      Buford            GA    US      1:10:58.9 1:00:15.2 19:24 29  21.6       25       M2529    
1236  4998 Edward McGlone            M      Buford            GA    US      1:11:11.8 1:00:16.8 19:25 56  25.6       18       M5559    
1237  4233 Donna Brunton             F      Buford            GA    US      1:11:13.2 1:00:17.3 19:25 51  27.7       86       F5054    
1238  4125 Nancy Bentley             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:58.3 1:00:23.8 19:27 75  37.6       5        F7099    
1239  4384 J. Crossman               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:55.8 1:00:25.6 19:27 11  28.0       77       F1014    
1240  4457 Heather Elo               F      Athens            GA    US      1:10:46.6 1:00:25.7 19:27 35  24.6       108      F3539    
1241  5047 LeeAnne Minnick           F      Athens            GA    US      1:10:45.6 1:00:25.7 19:27 33  24.5       97       F3034    
1242  4844 Patti Kiser               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:11:01.6 1:00:25.8 19:27 43  25.6       136      F4044    
1243  4385 Kristin Crossman          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:10:54.3 1:00:26.3 19:28 48  26.7       127      F4549    
1244  5245 Nicole Rupert             F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:11:05.0 1:00:29.1 19:29 44  25.8       137      F4044    
1245  4413 Grace Deatrick            F      Bogart            GA    US      1:11:09.2 1:00:33.0 19:30 51  27.6       87       F5054    
1246  4290 Mackenzie Chiaramonte     F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:11:45.4 1:00:34.1 19:30 22  24.4       39       F2024    
1247  5496 Crissy Waldrip            F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:08:23.9 1:00:34.5 19:30 48  26.7       128      F4549    
1248  4289 Kimberly Chiaramonte      F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:11:46.6 1:00:34.8 19:30 63  31.8       20       F6064    
1249  4335 Natalie Compton           F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:11:26.2 1:00:34.9 19:30 24  24.4       40       F2024    
1250  4336 Renee Compton             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:11:27.7 1:00:35.1 19:30 53  28.2       88       F5054    
1251  5469 Kent Upton                M      Braselton         GA    US      1:11:45.6 1:00:36.1 19:31 37  22.1       38       M3539    
1252  4923 E. Lucenay                F      Cumming           GA    US      1:13:30.0 1:00:38.3 19:32 8   30.6       24       F000     
1253  4856 Greg Krause               M      Johns Creek       GA    US      1:11:21.3 1:00:39.3 19:32 58  25.9       19       M5559    
1254  4924 Holly Lucenay             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:13:31.0 1:00:39.6 19:32 42  25.3       138      F4044    
1255  4117 Sherlonda Bell            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:11:55.7 1:00:40.4 19:32 43  25.5       139      F4044    
1256  4860 Steve Kuhlke              M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:11:20.2 1:00:41.8 19:33 54  25.1       36       M5054    
1257  5563 Suzi Wiggs                F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:08:59.8 1:00:42.5 19:33 52  27.8       89       F5054    
1258  4078 John Ballon               M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:12:48.5 1:00:43.8 19:33 38  22.3       39       M3539    
1259  4840 C. Kinsey                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:08:47.8 1:00:44.0 19:33 11  27.8       78       F1014    
1260  4841 Taylor Kinsey             M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:08:47.9 1:00:44.1 19:33 34  21.7       20       M3034    
1261  4079 Tina Ballon               F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:12:50.8 1:00:46.1 19:34 36  24.5       109      F3539    
1262  4350 Katy Cook                 F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:12:38.7 1:00:49.3 19:35 44  25.6       140      F4044    
1263  4434 Caitlin Doran             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:03:07.3 1:00:50.1 19:35 21  24.3       41       F2024    
1264  5459 Joshua Troutman           M      Oakwood           GA    US      1:12:38.7 1:00:50.5 19:35 28  21.3       26       M2529    
1265  4070 Steven Bagley             M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:12:39.2 1:00:51.2 19:36 29  21.4       27       M2529    
1266  4910 Austin Lounderback        M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:03:08.1 1:00:51.6 19:36 20  21.3       11       M2024    
1267  4518 Megan Fusco               F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:11:27.7 1:00:52.0 19:36 34  24.4       98       F3034    
1268  5037 Donna Miller              F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:11:28.9 1:00:52.6 19:36 63  31.6       21       F6064    
1269  4603 Valerie Griffin           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:12:07.4 1:00:52.9 19:36 45  25.8       129      F4549    
1270  4549 Troy Gayle                M      Braselton         GA    US      1:03:08.4 1:00:53.3 19:36 33  21.6       21       M3034    
1271  4369 Matt Cox                  M      Cumming           GA    US      1:12:42.2 1:00:55.7 19:37 53  24.8       37       M5054    
1272  4370 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:12:43.5 1:00:57.5 19:38 50  27.1       90       F5054    
1273  5217 Hannah Roach              F      Winder            GA    US      1:11:58.0 1:00:58.0 19:38 20  24.2       42       F2024    
1274  5229 Nicole Rohrer             F      Winder            GA    US      1:11:58.6 1:00:58.3 19:38 20  24.2       43       F2024    
1275  5201 Karen Reilly              F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:11:52.7 1:01:00.1 19:39 54  28.3       91       F5054    
1276  4716 Corina Huckelberry        F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:11:53.2 1:01:00.4 19:39 26  24.2       65       F2529    
1277  4276 Ann Cawthon               F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:09:23.7 1:01:04.5 19:40 66  32.7       17       F6569    
1278  4005 Cassie Adams              F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:12:54.2 1:01:05.7 19:40 29  24.2       66       F2529    
1279  4009 John Adams                M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:12:54.6 1:01:05.9 19:40 28  21.2       28       M2529    
1280  4783 Kevin Johnson             M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:12:54.8 1:01:06.5 19:41 55  25.1       20       M5559    
1281  4788 Sandy Johnson             F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:12:54.8 1:01:06.8 19:41 55  28.6       50       F5559    
1282  5103 D. ONeill                 M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:11:32.1 1:01:08.0 19:41 9   26.6       25       M0009    
1283  5102 Brian ONeill              M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:11:33.1 1:01:08.8 19:41 41  22.6       39       M4044    
1284  5105 Jill ONeill               F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:11:35.5 1:01:11.1 19:42 42  25.1       141      F4044    
1285  5665 C. Cunningham             M      Suwanee           GA    US      1:09:21.9 1:01:11.3 19:42 12  23.6       52       M1014    
1286  5014 Jennifer McLaughlin       F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:08:48.1 1:01:12.4 19:43 28  24.1       67       F2529    
1287  4711 H. Hothem                 F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:08:46.7 1:01:12.5 19:43 8   30.3       25       F000     
1288  5006 Carmen McIlwain           F      Winder            GA    US      1:12:01.2 1:01:18.3 19:44 46  25.9       130      F4549    
1289  5684 L. Lucenay                F      Cumming           GA    US      1:14:11.2 1:01:19.1 19:45 5   34.4       26       F000     
1290  5195 Julie Reach               F      Buford            GA    US      1:12:04.4 1:01:21.4 19:45 48  26.3       131      F4549    
1291  4462 Melissa Erbrick           F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:14:11.1 1:01:22.9 19:46 39  24.6       110      F3539    
1292  4618 Kathy Gunn                F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:12:36.5 1:01:25.5 19:47 63  31.3       22       F6064    
1293  4498 Linda Ford                F      Athens            GA    US      1:12:01.7 1:01:25.7 19:47 56  28.8       51       F5559    
1294  5356 Elizabeth Stanziale       F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:12:01.8 1:01:25.9 19:47 55  28.4       52       F5559    
1295  4025 Karen Allison             F      Duluth            GA    US      1:12:37.4 1:01:27.6 19:47 59  29.8       53       F5559    
1296  4649 Rhett Harrell             M      Braselton         GA    US      1:12:40.1 1:01:27.7 19:47 37  21.8       40       M3539    
1297  4647 Leslie Harrell            F      Braselton         GA    US      1:12:39.8 1:01:28.3 19:48 29  24.0       68       F2529    
1298  4687 KELLY Hite                F      Buford            GA    US      1:07:08.0 1:01:31.3 19:49 54  28.1       92       F5054    
1299  4365 Kayla Cowart              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:12:51.2 1:01:32.6 19:49 17  24.4       49       F1519    
1300  4495 Bib # 4495                M      Buford            GA    US      1:07:09.4 1:01:32.9 19:49                                  
1301  5404 MICHAEL Taylor            M      Cumming           GA    US      1:12:53.3 1:01:33.5 19:49 37  21.8       41       M3539    
1302  5486 Karen Velez               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:12:52.9 1:01:34.3 19:50 26  24.0       69       F2529    
1303  4364 Fawne Cowart              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:12:51.7 1:01:38.1 19:51 36  24.2       111      F3539    
1304  5177 Pam Pye                   F      Cumming           GA    US      1:14:32.0 1:01:38.5 19:51 52  27.4       93       F5054    
1305  4748 Brooke Irby               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:14:32.0 1:01:38.6 19:51 39  24.5       112      F3539    
1306  4234 Jessica Bryan             F      Talking Rock      GA    US      1:12:49.1 1:01:40.1 19:51 28  23.9       70       F2529    
1307  4926 Heather Luttrell          F      Buford            GA    US      1:06:58.8 1:01:41.0 19:52 39  24.5       113      F3539    
1308  5234 Debbie Roper              F      Jasper            GA    US      1:12:50.4 1:01:41.5 19:52 52  27.4       94       F5054    
1309  5032 Kathy Meyers              F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:09:57.8 1:01:42.2 19:52 58  29.3       54       F5559    
1310  4648 Paige Harrell             F      Dacula            GA    US      1:09:57.5 1:01:42.7 19:52 58  29.3       55       F5559    
1311  5288 Maggie Shane              F      Dacula            GA    US      1:09:57.0 1:01:42.8 19:52 58  29.3       56       F5559    
1312  5033 Neil Meyers               M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:09:57.6 1:01:43.5 19:53 59  25.7       21       M5559    
1313  4854 Tom Kohberger             M      Dacula            GA    US      1:10:05.6 1:01:48.1 19:54 53  24.4       38       M5054    
1314  5287 Jenny Shane               F      Dacula            GA    US      1:10:01.8 1:01:49.7 19:55 29  23.9       71       F2529    
1315  5286 Chuck Shane               M      Dacula            GA    US      1:10:04.7 1:01:50.6 19:55 61  26.0       12       M6064    
1316  4830 Vickie Kijanski           F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:13:14.8 1:01:55.1 19:56 45  25.4       132      F4549    
1317  5396 Vanessa Sykes             F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:13:14.5 1:01:56.1 19:57 40  24.5       142      F4044    
1318  4390 Cheryl Cunningham         F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:10:18.4 1:02:08.7 20:01 51  26.9       95       F5054    
1319  4535 Maggie Garcia- Carbaijal  F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:12:55.4 1:02:09.8 20:01 19  23.8       50       F1519    
1320  4607 Andy Grindy               M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:12:56.5 1:02:12.4 20:02 18  20.9       25       M1519    
1321  4253 Amanda Byers              F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:12:57.8 1:02:12.9 20:02 24  23.7       44       F2024    
1322  4318 Terri Cleveland           F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:13:24.6 1:02:13.5 20:02 55  28.1       57       F5559    
1323  5251 Justin Sanders            M      Athens            GA    US      1:13:22.6 1:02:14.5 20:02 22  20.9       12       M2024    
1324  4317 Taylor Cleveland          F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:13:25.0 1:02:14.5 20:03 24  23.7       45       F2024    
1325  4054 William Anthony           M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:12:58.7 1:02:16.8 20:03 24  20.8       13       M2024    
1326  4851 Donna Knapp               F      Snellville        GA    US      1:14:19.4 1:02:23.9 20:06 66  32.1       18       F6569    
1327  4850 Dale Knapp                M      Snellville        GA    US      1:14:26.0 1:02:29.0 20:07 64  26.4       13       M6064    
1328  5625 Barbara Yates             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:13:22.7 1:02:30.0 20:07 55  27.9       58       F5559    
1329  4286 Deanna Chappell           F      Auburn            GA    US      1:13:22.9 1:02:30.2 20:08 48  25.9       133      F4549    
1330  4637 K. Hammond                F      Bishop            GA    US      1:14:28.3 1:02:32.5 20:08 7   30.8       27       F000     
1331  5497 Chris Walker              M      Braselton         GA    US      1:14:29.6 1:02:33.0 20:08 30  20.8       22       M3034    
1332  4638 Lauren Hammond            F      Bishop            GA    US      1:14:29.9 1:02:33.9 20:09 34  23.7       99       F3034    
1333  5498 Megan Walker              F      Braselton         GA    US      1:14:29.7 1:02:34.1 20:09 30  23.6       100      F3034    
1334  4745 L. Ingram                 M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:13:22.2 1:02:35.7 20:09 9   26.0       26       M0009    
1335  4699 Jeffrey Hollowell         M      Dacula            GA    US      1:12:53.3 1:02:36.6 20:10 63  26.1       14       M6064    
1336  5369 K. Stoecker               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:13:25.1 1:02:38.4 20:10 8   29.6       28       F000     
1337  5370 Paige Stoecker            F      Cumming           GA    US      1:13:25.2 1:02:40.1 20:11 43  24.7       143      F4044    
1338  4812 S. Kemmerer               M      Suwanee           GA    US      1:10:57.8 1:02:46.1 20:13 11  23.8       53       M1014    
1339  4164 Lanisha Bonhomme          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:13:32.0 1:02:47.7 20:13 21  23.5       46       F2024    
1340  4698 Carolyn Hollowell         F      Dacula            GA    US      1:13:09.5 1:02:52.4 20:15 65  31.4       19       F6569    
1341  5602 Lauren Wilson             F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:13:55.2 1:02:53.7 20:15 30  23.5       101      F3034    
1342  5603 Melissa Wilson            F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:13:55.7 1:02:54.0 20:15 28  23.5       72       F2529    
1343  5664 K. Cunningham             M      Suwanee           GA    US      1:11:14.2 1:03:03.2 20:18 11  23.7       54       M1014    
1344  4630 Kasie Hall                F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:15:27.0 1:03:11.0 20:21 36  23.6       114      F3539    
1345  5639 Laci Zielinski            F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:15:24.6 1:03:11.4 20:21 36  23.6       115      F3539    
1346  4762 Linda Jamison             F      Duluth            GA    US      1:14:34.4 1:03:17.6 20:23 50  26.1       96       F5054    
1347  4760 Chris Jamison             M      Duluth            GA    US      1:14:42.1 1:03:20.7 20:24 51  23.5       39       M5054    
1348  4763 Sam Jamison               M      Duluth            GA    US      1:14:41.2 1:03:21.4 20:24 16  20.9       26       M1519    
1349  2915 Tony Ewers                M      Woodstock         GA    US      1:05:18.8 1:03:24.1 20:25 56  24.4       22       M5559    
1350  5397 Pat Szathmary             F      Duluth            GA    US      1:11:22.2 1:03:29.8 20:27 64  30.7       23       F6064    
1351  5299 Tammy Sherrill            F      Duluth            GA    US      1:11:22.9 1:03:30.3 20:27 55  27.5       59       F5559    
1352  2914 Ellen Ewers               F      Woodstock         GA    US      1:05:27.1 1:03:32.7 20:28 59  28.8       60       F5559    
1353  5659 Paul Martin               M      Buford            GA    US      1:14:16.4 1:03:34.2 20:28 58  24.7       23       M5559    
1354  4348 Dave Cook                 M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:14:17.0 1:03:37.8 20:29 52  23.5       40       M5054    
1355  4744 J. Ingram                 M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:14:26.3 1:03:39.3 20:30 6   30.9       27       M0009    
1356  4617 Susan Guilbeau            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:11:22.2 1:03:39.5 20:30 60  29.1       24       F6064    
1357  5470 HOPE USSERY               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:11:23.9 1:03:41.4 20:30 42  24.1       144      F4044    
1358  4273 Caye Carscallen           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:11:23.3 1:03:42.2 20:31 56  27.8       61       F5559    
1359  4746 Ulrike Ingram             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:14:28.1 1:03:42.3 20:31 40  23.8       145      F4044    
1360  5580 Ken Willi                 M      Duluth            GA    US      1:12:06.4 1:04:12.7 20:41 50  23.0       41       M5054    
1361  5106 Julia Osborne             F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:12:41.8 1:04:23.3 20:44 51  25.9       97       F5054    
1362  5627 Leslie Yokeley            F      Duluth            GA    US      1:12:19.1 1:04:24.1 20:44 54  26.8       98       F5054    
1363  4696 Kim Holland               F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:12:42.1 1:04:24.3 20:44 46  24.6       134      F4549    
1364  4580 Toni Gomez                F      Lilburn           GA    US      1:16:13.9 1:04:24.5 20:44 35  23.1       116      F3539    
1365  4573 Melissa Goehner           F      Stone Mountain    GA    US      1:16:13.7 1:04:24.6 20:44 34  23.0       102      F3034    
1366  4190 Jodie Bowling             F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:12:18.8 1:04:25.1 20:45 59  28.4       62       F5559    
1367  5323 Jared Smith               M      Loganville        GA    US      1:16:12.5 1:04:31.1 20:46 34  20.5       23       M3034    
1368  5314 Ashlie Smith              F      Loganville        GA    US      1:16:11.2 1:04:31.5 20:47 32  22.9       103      F3034    
1369  4737 Barry Hutcheson           M      Suwanee           GA    US      1:12:45.2 1:04:32.9 20:47 53  23.4       42       M5054    
1370  4491 CJ Fish                   M      Buford            GA    US      1:16:32.9 1:04:33.0 20:47 13  21.7       55       M1014    
1371  5035 Sarah Michini             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:12:45.8 1:04:33.4 20:47 45  24.3       135      F4549    
1372  4811 Sheri Kemmerer            F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:12:45.6 1:04:34.0 20:47 44  24.1       146      F4044    
1373  4214 Tracy Brinker             F      Duluth            GA    US      1:12:35.3 1:04:39.9 20:49 52  26.1       99       F5054    
1374  4213 David Brinker             M      Duluth            GA    US      1:12:36.9 1:04:42.3 20:50 62  25.1       15       M6064    
1375  4544 Shelby Garrett            F      Winder            GA    US      1:17:04.8 1:05:27.1 21:04 44  23.8       147      F4044    
1376  5418 Kathy Thompson            F      Commerce          GA    US      1:17:06.1 1:05:33.4 21:07 67  30.9       20       F6569    
1377  4965 Peggy Mauldin             F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:17:19.2 1:05:37.4 21:08 57  27.3       63       F5559    
1378  4906 Melissa Lord              F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:17:22.9 1:05:40.0 21:09 52  25.7       100      F5054    
1379  4966 Shelly Mauldin            F      Watkinsville      GA    US      1:17:22.4 1:05:42.5 21:09 35  22.6       117      F3539    
1380  4822 Cathy Kesler              F      Buford            GA    US      1:17:45.4 1:05:43.6 21:10 45  23.9       136      F4549    
1381  4490 Caitlyn Fish              F      Buford            GA    US      1:17:45.6 1:05:48.7 21:11 16  23.2       51       F1519    
1382  5662 Ann Fleming               F      Buford            GA    US      1:17:45.8 1:05:48.7 21:11 68  31.2       21       F6569    
1383  4499 Sarah Ford                F      Cleveland         GA    US      1:17:00.2 1:05:59.6 21:15 41  23.1       148      F4044    
1384  4121 Jessica Bennington        F      Cleveland         GA    US      1:17:01.2 1:06:01.2 21:15 39  22.8       118      F3539    
1385  5543 J. Welch                  M      Auburn            GA    US      1:17:42.5 1:06:11.5 21:19 12  21.8       56       M1014    
1386  5545 Paula Welch               F      Auburn            GA    US      1:17:40.5 1:06:11.7 21:19 40  22.9       149      F4044    
1387  5544 N. Welch                  M      Auburn            GA    US      1:17:44.0 1:06:12.8 21:19 9   24.6       28       M0009    
1388  5634 Steve Young               M      Cumming           GA    US      1:16:42.2 1:06:17.0 21:21 39  20.5       42       M3539    
1389  5643 Lisa Zoppo                F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:18:20.3 1:06:17.4 21:21 50  24.9       101      F5054    
1390  4226 L. Brooks                 M      Cumming           GA    US      1:19:01.3 1:06:18.6 21:21 7   27.6       29       M0009    
1391  5607 A. Wood                   F      Cumming           GA    US      1:19:01.4 1:06:19.6 21:21 12  24.9       79       F1014    
1392  4316 Michael Cleary            M      Middletown        DE    US      1:18:20.8 1:06:19.6 21:21 49  22.1       50       M4549    
1393  5250 Patti Samuels             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:16:48.2 1:06:22.3 21:22 56  26.6       64       F5559    
1394  5612 Patricia Wood             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:19:07.4 1:06:23.5 21:23 57  26.9       65       F5559    
1395  5264 Suzanne Schmid            F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:17:33.1 1:06:27.1 21:24 56  26.6       66       F5559    
1396  4303 S. Childress              F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:17:48.2 1:06:27.2 21:24 10  26.2       80       F1014    
1397  4300 Brandon Childress         M      Hoschton          GA    US      1:17:49.2 1:06:27.7 21:24 41  20.8       40       M4044    
1398  4225 Carrie Brooks             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:19:12.5 1:06:28.6 21:24 30  22.2       104      F3034    
1399  4592 Alayna Gravitt            F      Cumming           GA    US      1:19:28.4 1:06:43.0 21:29 26  22.1       73       F2529    
1400  5613 Shelby Wood               F      Cumming           GA    US      1:19:32.3 1:06:45.5 21:30 25  22.1       74       F2529    
1401  4990 Sharon McCullough         F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:17:48.3 1:06:50.1 21:31 44  23.3       150      F4044    
1402  4989 S. McCullough             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:17:48.9 1:06:50.3 21:31 12  24.7       81       F1014    
1403  4302 Corrine Childress         F      Hoschton          GA    US      1:18:23.3 1:07:02.7 21:35 36  22.2       119      F3539    
1404  5473 A. Van Tassel             F      Dacula            GA    US      1:17:52.5 1:07:08.2 21:37 9   26.7       29       F000     
1405  4301 B. Childress              M      Hoschton          GA    US      1:18:46.1 1:07:25.1 21:42 6   29.2       30       M0009    
1406  5474 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:18:31.7 1:07:47.3 21:50 45  23.2       137      F4549    
1407  5023 Heather Melton            F      Buford            GA    US      1:18:32.1 1:07:48.3 21:50 46  23.4       138      F4549    
1408  4105 Ricky Bauer               M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:20:19.0 1:07:56.2 21:52 71  26.0       4        M7099    
1409  5510 Berry Walton              M      Gainesville       GA    US      1:20:12.4 1:07:57.7 21:53 60  23.5       16       M6064    
1410  4478 Troy Fallaw               M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:20:18.3 1:07:57.8 21:53 36  19.6       43       M3539    
1411  4106 Sharon Bauer              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:20:17.7 1:07:58.0 21:53 68  30.2       22       F6569    
1412  4715 Callie Hubbard            F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:20:14.1 1:07:58.4 21:53 30  21.7       105      F3034    
1413  4614 Kathi Grupp               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:18:33.1 1:07:59.5 21:54 59  26.9       67       F5559    
1414  4477 Amanda Fallaw             F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:20:21.4 1:07:59.7 21:54 35  21.9       120      F3539    
1415  5511 Gloria Walton             F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:20:16.2 1:08:01.4 21:54 59  26.9       68       F5559    
1416  4361 Jackie Cottrell           F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:18:34.6 1:08:02.0 21:54 56  26.0       69       F5559    
1417  5012 Sherry McKinney           F      Oakwood           GA    US      1:20:14.1 1:08:02.8 21:55 46  23.3       139      F4549    
1418  5092 Nicole Nguyen             F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:20:13.9 1:08:03.7 21:55 40  22.3       151      F4044    
1419  5297 Austin Sheppard           M      Auburn            GA    US      1:20:22.4 1:08:17.2 21:59 31  19.1       24       M3034    
1420  5298 Erin Sheppard             F      Auburn            GA    US      1:20:21.0 1:08:17.4 21:59 33  21.7       106      F3034    
1421  4031 Ann Anderson              F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:20:09.2 1:08:19.0 22:00 57  26.2       70       F5559    
1422  4868 Susan Lancaster           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:20:09.8 1:08:19.3 22:00 60  27.1       25       F6064    
1423  4798 Nicole Jones              F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:20:05.0 1:08:26.4 22:02 41  22.3       152      F4044    
1424  4881 Shelly Lee                F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:20:06.0 1:08:30.5 22:04 44  22.7       153      F4044    
1425  5558 Samantha White            F      Oxford            GA    US      1:20:05.6 1:08:32.8 22:04 30  21.5       107      F3034    
1426  5143 Shaina Peters             F      Monroe            GA    US      1:20:04.3 1:08:33.8 22:05 31  21.5       108      F3034    
1427  5585 Michelle Williams         F      Cleveland         GA    US      1:20:46.4 1:08:47.6 22:09 38  21.8       121      F3539    
1428  4639 Haley Hampton             F      Cleveland         GA    US      1:20:47.7 1:08:48.5 22:09 27  21.5       75       F2529    
1429  5016 Dana McMillan             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:16:42.3 1:09:13.0 22:17 39  21.8       122      F3539    
1430  4299 Nancy Childers            F      Dacula            GA    US      1:21:58.7 1:09:23.4 22:21 64  28.1       26       F6064    
1431  5501 Antoinette Wall           F      Braselton         GA    US      1:16:54.6 1:09:25.4 22:21 44  22.4       154      F4044    
1432  4297 Lee Childers              M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:21:59.8 1:09:27.5 22:22 38  19.5       44       M3539    
1433  4640 William Hampton           M      Cleveland         GA    US      1:21:28.5 1:09:28.5 22:22 32  18.8       25       M3034    
1434  4295 Doug Childers             M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:22:12.4 1:09:37.7 22:25 36  19.1       45       M3539    
1435  4298 Molly Childers            F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:22:21.7 1:09:47.4 22:28 36  21.3       123      F3539    
1436  4296 Jamie Childers            F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:22:23.3 1:09:51.8 22:30 38  21.5       124      F3539    
1437  4294 Chester Childers          M      Dacula            GA    US      1:22:26.7 1:09:57.9 22:32 64  23.6       17       M6064    
1438  4032 Ashley Anderson           F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:22:04.2 1:10:11.7 22:36 25  21.0       76       F2529    
1439  5114 Renee Oys                 F      Buford            GA    US      1:21:08.3 1:10:15.5 22:37 64  27.7       27       F6064    
1440  5663 Samuel Sanders            M      Buford            GA    US      1:21:09.0 1:10:17.1 22:38 64  23.5       18       M6064    
1441  4419 Cassandra DeLuca          F      Jasper            GA    US      1:23:07.8 1:10:26.4 22:41 45  22.3       140      F4549    
1442  4891 Malissa Lincoln           F      Jasper            GA    US      1:23:07.9 1:10:27.0 22:41 31  21.0       109      F3034    
1443  4469 K. Everett                F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:22:39.7 1:10:30.8 22:42 6   28.5       30       F000     
1444  4471 Michelle Everett          F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:22:40.2 1:10:30.8 22:42 37  21.2       125      F3539    
1445  4470 MaKale Everett            F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:22:43.3 1:10:32.2 22:43 13  22.8       82       F1014    
1446  4468 Karma Everett             F      Dawsonville       GA    US      1:22:44.1 1:10:34.0 22:43 15  22.0       52       F1519    
1447  5022 Cheryl Melton             F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:18:01.7 1:10:34.5 22:43 49  23.2       141      F4549    
1448  4624 Kathy Hadfield            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:18:02.5 1:10:35.6 22:44 42  21.7       155      F4044    
1449  4199 S. Bradberry              F      Cumming           GA    US      1:23:56.3 1:11:04.3 22:53 8   26.1       31       F000     
1450  4198 Helena Bradberry          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:23:56.7 1:11:06.3 22:54 45  22.1       142      F4549    
1451  4858 Melissa Krumm             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:22:58.9 1:11:08.4 22:54 39  21.2       126      F3539    
1452  4925 M. Lucenay                F      Cumming           GA    US      1:24:01.3 1:11:08.4 22:54 10  24.4       83       F1014    
1453  4497 Jennifer Fogle-Weekley    F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      1:22:59.3 1:11:09.3 22:55 33  20.8       110      F3034    
1454  5310 Katherine Skibba          F      Cumming           GA    US      1:22:59.5 1:11:09.3 22:55 35  20.9       127      F3539    
1455  4050 A. Aniszewski             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:24:05.0 1:11:10.8 22:55 10  24.4       84       F1014    
1456  5683 Dana Duncan               F      Woodstock         GA    US      1:24:03.3 1:11:13.3 22:56 57  25.1       71       F5559    
1457  5267 Megan Schneider           F      Cumming           GA    US      1:23:15.2 1:11:22.1 22:59 40  21.3       156      F4044    
1458  4066 Kristy Avera              F      Marietta          GA    US      1:23:16.3 1:11:24.1 22:59 39  21.1       128      F3539    
1459  5187 Neel Rai                  M      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:23:21.2 1:11:36.4 23:03 33  18.3       26       M3034    
1460  5482 Brian Vauter              M      Marietta          GA    US      1:23:28.4 1:11:44.4 23:06 33  18.3       27       M3034    
1461  5188 Rose Rai                  F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:23:27.3 1:11:46.4 23:07 36  20.8       129      F3539    
1462  5483 Valentine Vauter          F      Marietta          GA    US      1:23:28.7 1:11:49.2 23:07 39  21.0       130      F3539    
1463  4977 Joshua McCarty            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:24:57.1 1:12:17.8 23:17 27  18.0       29       M2529    
1464  4479 Aaron Fanning             M      Snellville        GA    US      1:23:48.6 1:12:18.9 23:17 16  18.3       27       M1519    
1465  4890 David Liaguno             M      Snellville        GA    US      1:23:48.4 1:12:20.4 23:18 20  17.9       14       M2024    
1466  4320 Brittany Clower           F      Snellville        GA    US      1:23:53.5 1:12:25.4 23:19 20  20.4       47       F2024    
1467  4062 L. Attridge               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:24:56.2 1:12:25.7 23:19 6   27.8       32       F000     
1468  4063 Peter Attridge            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:25:00.7 1:12:32.4 23:21 37  18.5       46       M3539    
1469  4660 Aaron Helland             M      Cumming           GA    US      1:25:01.1 1:12:32.9 23:22 36  18.4       47       M3539    
1470  4064 Richard Austin            M      Cumming           GA    US      1:25:28.2 1:12:54.5 23:28 62  22.3       19       M6064    
1471  4151 Happy Blackburn           M      Snellville        GA    US      1:24:39.4 1:13:06.6 23:32 56  21.1       24       M5559    
1472  4060 Abigale Attridge          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:26:00.9 1:13:18.8 23:36 33  20.2       111      F3034    
1473  4978 Vickie McCarty            F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:25:56.9 1:13:18.8 23:36 58  24.7       72       F5559    
1474  4152 Heather Blackburn         F      Snellville        GA    US      1:24:53.3 1:13:20.3 23:37 46  21.6       143      F4549    
1475  4186 Courtney Bowen            F      Snellville        GA    US      1:24:53.1 1:13:22.5 23:38 72  29.6       6        F7099    
1476  4065 Teresa Austin             F      Cumming           GA    US      1:25:56.7 1:13:22.7 23:38 55  23.8       73       F5559    
1477  4291 Ashley Chidester          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:25:58.4 1:13:24.5 23:38 28  20.1       77       F2529    
1478  4292 John Chidester            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:25:58.5 1:13:24.6 23:38 33  17.9       28       M3034    
1479  4061 A. Attridge               F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:25:56.6 1:13:27.2 23:39 5   28.7       33       F000     
1480  4337 Michelle Concepcion       F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:27:40.0 1:14:58.1 24:08 32  19.7       112      F3034    
1481  4057 Christin Arrendale        F      Buford            GA    US      1:27:39.2 1:14:59.4 24:09 34  19.8       113      F3034    
1482  4903 W. London                 M      Cleveland         GA    US      1:28:09.4 1:15:05.7 24:11 8   22.9       31       M0009    
1483  4312 Kattie Clark              F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:27:15.0 1:15:06.5 24:11 33  19.7       114      F3034    
1484  4753 Christina Jackson         F      Cleveland         GA    US      1:28:11.3 1:15:08.1 24:12 35  19.8       131      F3539    
1485  4902 Randa London              F      Cleveland         GA    US      1:28:10.9 1:15:08.4 24:12 31  19.7       115      F3034    
1486  4940 Pat Mannor                F      Jefferson         GA    US      1:27:15.3 1:15:08.7 24:12 58  24.1       74       F5559    
1487  4789 Alyson Jones              F      Buford            GA    US      1:28:03.3 1:15:16.2 24:14 38  20.0       132      F3539    
1488  4803 Jaclyn Kail               F      Auburn            GA    US      1:28:06.3 1:15:17.5 24:15 38  19.9       133      F3539    
1489  4804 John Kail                 M      Auburn            GA    US      1:28:04.8 1:15:18.8 24:15 39  18.1       48       M3539    
1490  4334 Kay Compton               F      Buford            GA    US      1:25:51.0 1:15:33.2 24:20 65  26.1       23       F6569    
1491  4333 Jill Compton              F      Buford            GA    US      1:25:51.5 1:15:33.8 24:20 33  19.6       116      F3034    
1492  4532 G. Gant                   M      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:26:59.2 1:16:01.5 24:29 11  19.6       57       M1014    
1493  4534 K. Gant                   F      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:27:30.2 1:16:31.9 24:38 8   24.3       34       F000     
1494  4531 Amy Gant                  F      Peachtree City    GA    US      1:27:29.5 1:16:33.0 24:39 42  20.1       157      F4044    
1495  4565 Kirstein Gilbert          F      Flowery Branch    GA    US      1:16:33.4 1:16:33.3 24:39 20  19.3       48       F2024    
1496  5327 Margaret Smith            F      Winder            GA    US      1:16:38.0 1:16:37.9 24:40 20  19.3       49       F2024    
1497  4571 Yessenia Godinez          F      Gainesville       GA    US      1:16:39.7 1:16:39.6 24:41 19  19.3       53       F1519    


Male 0-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     A. Thomas   5408 8   21      Hoschton GA US       22:59.3 
2     J. GALASSO  4521 8   91      Flowery Branch GA US 26:54.4 
3     B. Wooten   5620 8   111     Jefferson GA US      27:30.6 
4     C. Richey   5212 7   133     Gainesville GA US    28:52.5 
5     D. Ellis    4454 8   173     Buford GA US         30:02.0 
6     B. Galyean  4528 6   195     Gainesville GA US    30:43.5 
7     W. McCuddy  4987 7   208     Gainesville GA US    30:56.6 
8     B. Wagner   5494 8   222     Flowery Branch GA US 31:22.0 
9     S. Chandler 4283 7   337     Lawrenceville GA US  33:41.2 
10    C. Webb     5531 9   458     Cumming GA US        36:38.0 


Female 0-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     K. Galasso  4523 8   251     Buford GA US      31:52.6 
2     K. Pickett  5147 9   264     Suwanees GA US    32:08.4 
3     S. Blanton  4153 9   310     Jefferson GA US   33:20.9 
4     F. Lucario  4920 9   375     Gainesville GA US 34:28.3 
5     A. Lucario  4919 7   378     Gainesville GA US 34:31.2 
6     S. Dixon    4429 9   417     Cumming GA US     35:39.2 
7     K. Trainor  5456 9   542     Buford GA US      38:46.8 
8     C. Lee      4877 8   548     Jefferson GA US   38:58.6 
9     J. McCall   4972 9   625     Sugar Hill GA US  41:13.7 
10    E. Robinson 5223 5   639     Cumming GA US     41:32.4 


Male 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Silas Bash      4099 14  8       Peachtree Corners GA US 21:26.4 
2     B. Bloch        4155 10  20      Cherry Log GA US        22:55.5 
3     Jack Thomas     5411 13  29      Hoschton GA US          23:36.1 
4     Dusty Haney     4642 14  39      Dawsonville GA US       24:10.7 
5     N. Montini      5055 12  73      Buford GA US            26:14.9 
6     A. Poffenberger 5154 10  90      Atlanta GA US           26:52.9 
7     J. Galasso      4520 11  92      Buford GA US            26:56.5 
8     L. Stephens     5362 11  135     Buford GA US            28:57.7 
9     Cole Evens      4463 14  141     Buford GA US            29:11.5 
10    Mason McCranie  4986 13  145     Buford GA US            29:13.4 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Caroline Montini 5052 13  7       Buford GA US         20:55.0 
2     Katie Gelderman  4557 14  13      Dacula GA US         22:22.4 
3     M. Meeks         5020 11  38      Watkinsville GA US   23:55.6 
4     Zion Martinez    4957 13  49      Lula GA US           25:12.6 
5     Rachel McGowan   5002 14  53      Alpharetta GA US     25:19.9 
6     Hadley Rhine     5205 13  59      Dacula GA US         25:39.1 
7     V. Pastor        5126 12  61      LawrencevilleL GA US 25:42.8 
8     Annabel Kesinger 4820 14  101     Dacula GA US         27:17.8 
9     C. Young         5629 12  102     Talking Rock GA US   27:20.2 
10    Haley Menees     5025 14  120     Cumming GA US        28:19.1 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Tristan Olivier  5101 18  6       Lawrenceville GA US  20:51.1 
2     Noah Dyer        4448 17  15      lula GA US           22:31.7 
3     Taylor Drury     4441 16  48      Alpharetta GA US     25:12.5 
4     Jacob Stephens   5361 16  75      Buford GA US         26:18.3 
5     Hunter Bell      4115 15  82      Buford GA US         26:28.4 
6     Wesley Anderson  4043 17  88      Lawrenceville GA US  26:38.5 
7     Jake Evens       4464 16  156     Buford GA US         29:23.9 
8     Christian Momany 5050 18  166     Lawrenceville GA US  29:43.7 
9     Andrew Goettee   4574 15  172     Cumming GA US        30:00.9 
10    Colton Murphy    5076 15  220     Flowery Branch GA US 31:17.3 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Natalie Bash     4098 15  4       Peachtree Corners GA US 20:13.0 
2     Shannon Hoolahan 5679 16  5       Hoschton GA US          20:36.7 
3     Haley Bolt       4161 18  16      Suwanee GA US           22:35.2 
4     Annabelle Bash   4096 18  27      Peachtree Corners GA US 23:31.5 
5     Sarah McGowan    5003 17  43      Alpharetta GA US        24:26.1 
6     Tyler Rhine      5208 15  56      Dacula GA US            25:23.9 
7     Karen Rubio      5240 18  66      Jefferson GA US         25:52.1 
8     Morgan McCall    4973 16  96      Hoschton GA US          27:00.6 
9     Sabrina Young    5633 16  103     Talking Rock GA US      27:21.2 
10    Lauren Hall      4632 16  146     Buford GA US            29:14.3 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Thatcher Smith  5333 22  12      Grayson GA US       22:08.8 
2     Grant Jones     4794 24  34      Cumming GA US       23:45.7 
3     Mason Jones     4797 20  35      Cumming GA US       23:46.2 
4     Brad Williamson 5593 21  68      Lawrenceville GA US 26:02.6 
5     Joey Overman    5110 22  116     Cumming GA US       28:03.2 
6     Nick Long       4905 24  118     Atlanta GA US       28:12.0 
7     Mark Mayfield   4970 22  582     Buford GA US        39:53.9 
8     Neal Raines     5189 22  611     Lawrenceville GA US 40:56.2 
9     Jon Perez       5140 23  716     Duluth GA US        44:37.7 
10    Ben Booth       4167 24  964     Gainesville GA US   53:56.2 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Wilkins        5575 23  80      Gainesville GA US 26:28.2 
2     Courtney Hinsley      5647 21  98      Grayson GA US     27:09.2 
3     Anna Marie Sokolowski 5337 23  99      Atlanta GA US     27:11.6 
4     Brittany Hoell        4690 20  175     Sugar Hill GA US  30:06.4 
5     Morgan Stephens       5364 20  182     Atlanta GA US     30:17.3 
6     Julia Elsesser        4460 23  202     Suwanee GA US     30:49.5 
7     Madison Wuertley      5624 20  205     Jefferson GA US   30:53.2 
8     Meredith Hopper       4703 24  232     Woodstock GA US   31:33.3 
9     Hunter Pugh           5171 22  262     Gainesville GA US 32:07.7 
10    Brittany Gee          4551 22  283     Gainesville GA US 32:42.2 


Male 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Derek Cole Sheffield 5293 27  22      Dahlonega GA US 23:02.6 
2     John Mayer           4968 27  23      Grayson GA US   23:03.5 
3     Andrew Rogers        5228 27  37      Jefferson GA US 23:52.0 
4     Seth Smith           5330 28  65      Suwanee GA US   25:49.6 
5     Jaime Grubbs         4612 28  81      Tucker GA US    26:28.4 
6     Brantley Gee         4550 27  93      Monroe GA US    26:58.7 
7     Carson Cole          4324 27  107     Oakwood GA US   27:24.3 
8     Chris Everest        4466 27  165     Atlanta GA US   29:42.6 
9     Chad Pelcastre       5134 28  440     Oakwood GA US   36:08.5 
10    Jake Schuhmann       5680 25  482     Atlanta GA US   37:12.4 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ashley Hughes    4731 27  26      Cumming GA US        23:30.2 
2     Leeann Blackwell 5670 29  45      Dacula GA US         24:39.8 
3     Molly Larkins    4872 26  51      Comer GA US          25:16.2 
4     Eva Annabring    4051 27  58      Duluth GA US         25:38.8 
5     Sarah Jackson    4756 26  67      Hoschton GA US       25:56.5 
6     Lauren Bolwell   4162 27  113     Flowery Branch GA US 27:49.7 
7     Taylor Elrod     4459 25  119     Flowery Branch GA US 28:13.3 
8     Jessica Cooper   4355 29  121     Athens GA US         28:19.9 
9     Jennifer Conner  4343 27  129     Cumming GA US        28:42.8 
10    Sarah Moss       5071 26  130     Atlanta GA US        28:47.5 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Blake Jorgensen  4802 34  1       Atlanta GA US        16:46.6 
2     Juan Soto        5338 31  2       Gainesville GA US    17:44.2 
3     Nick Geiger      4553 32  57      Jefferson GA US      25:25.7 
4     Shane Grubbs     4613 31  64      Tucker GA US         25:48.4 
5     JJ Denbow        4421 31  71      Cumming GA US        26:08.4 
6     Justin Batho     4101 31  123     Gainesville GA US    28:28.9 
7     Taylor McIntyre  5010 34  212     Jefferson GA US      31:05.0 
8     Darren Greenwald 4599 30  384     Flowery Branch GA US 34:38.6 
9     Johnny Camp      4257 33  481     Cumming GA US        37:12.0 
10    Andrew Rudeseal  5241 34  553     Mount Airy GA US     39:09.1 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Melissa Matthews  4963 30  46      Buford GA US         25:00.3 
2     Lori Grizzle      4610 30  52      Braselton GA US      25:16.5 
3     Jamie Faulkner    4483 30  89      Commerce GA US       26:47.5 
4     Jenny Crow        4386 33  117     Alto GA US           28:03.9 
5     Jennifer Johnson  4779 30  138     Loganville GA US     29:07.6 
6     Priscilla Fischer 4489 30  139     Buford GA US         29:09.0 
7     Seira Couch       4362 33  142     Flowery Branch GA US 29:12.1 
8     Katie Van Rooyen  5472 30  157     Hoschton GA US       29:26.0 
9     Cheryl Kines      4833 34  167     sugar hill GA US     29:45.1 
10    Zulma Vasquez     5481 33  210     Gillsville GA US     31:03.5 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Alan Zielinski 5638 37  10      Watkinsville GA US   21:55.3 
2     Eric Hines     4685 36  18      Duluth GA US         22:44.3 
3     Markus Berger  4127 38  24      Berlin BE DE         23:07.9 
4     Justin Garrett 4541 36  33      Cumming GA US        23:45.6 
5     Jesse Jordan   4801 36  55      Cumming GA US        25:21.9 
6     Matt Wiley     5570 37  79      Cumming GA US        26:21.6 
7     Myles Brown    5672 39  95      Gainesville GA US    26:59.8 
8     RYAN GALASSO   4525 39  108     Flowery Branch GA US 27:25.3 
9     Stephen Wooten 5622 37  110     Jefferson GA US      27:29.8 
10    William Tipton 5436 36  131     Lawrenceville GA US  28:49.4 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Amanda Shelley  5294 36  40      Suwanee GA US        24:16.4 
2     Maci Fahring    4476 36  42      Cumming GA US        24:25.4 
3     Melissa Black   1136 38  84      Flowery Branch GA US 26:30.7 
4     Doris Chacon    4279 38  97      Gillsville GA US     27:03.8 
5     Kristin Beck    4111 36  114     Buford GA US         27:50.6 
6     Ashleigh Finger 4488 36  115     Lavonia GA US        27:57.0 
7     JESSICA PLESS   5153 35  125     Braselton GA US      28:34.7 
8     Carrie Hoskeer  4706 38  127     Flowery Branch GA US 28:40.2 
9     Heather Menees  5027 38  136     Cumming GA US        28:57.8 
10    Erin Thomas     5410 39  150     Ball Ground GA US    29:16.6 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mark Montini    5053 44  3       Buford GA US       20:01.4 
2     Andrew Thomas   5409 41  17      Hoschton GA US     22:43.5 
3     Craig Leverett  4888 40  19      Toccoa GA US       22:47.7 
4     Heath Gurr      4619 44  30      Gainesville GA US  23:40.9 
5     John Galasso    4522 40  50      Buford GA US       25:14.6 
6     Blake Andrews   4047 40  54      Cumming GA US      25:21.5 
7     Mark Scarpitti  5259 43  60      Massillon OH US    25:41.5 
8     Michael Rothman 5236 42  74      Lilburn GA US      26:16.8 
9     Chad Bell       4113 42  83      Buford GA US       26:28.9 
10    Kevin Hall      4631 43  94      Watkinsville GA US 26:59.0 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Liz Bradley        4201 40  9       Buford GA US         21:36.6 
2     Sherry Bourrie     4184 44  14      Flowery Branch GA US 22:27.4 
3     Melinda Thomas     5413 42  36      Hoschton GA US       23:48.3 
4     Alexia Rothman     5235 41  41      Lilburn GA US        24:17.1 
5     Holly Pastor       5124 42  44      LawrencevilleL GA US 24:35.9 
6     Brooke Kesinger    4821 43  69      Dacula GA US         26:03.5 
7     Nikki Cole         4328 41  78      Buford GA US         26:21.2 
8     Julie Mosley       2202 44  87      Dacula GA US         26:36.8 
9     Amy Totsch         5449 43  112     Grayson GA US        27:31.3 
10    Kimberly Ann Glass 4568 43  128     Suwanee GA US        28:40.6 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Bloch  4156 48  86      Cherry Log GA US    26:35.9 
2     Allen Welch     5542 47  109     Suwanee GA US       27:28.7 
3     Jeff Gelderman  4556 46  140     Dacula GA US        29:11.1 
4     Judson Boothe   4172 46  151     Cumming GA US       29:16.7 
5     Jeremy Webb     5532 45  161     Auburn GA US        29:34.5 
6     Keith McLeod    5015 45  164     Lula GA US          29:39.8 
7     Eric Hoell      4692 49  177     Sugar Hill GA US    30:10.7 
8     Joe King        4839 47  183     Cumming GA US       30:23.8 
9     David Hinsley   5645 49  233     Grayson GA US       31:34.3 
10    Edward Anderson 4035 48  241     Lawrenceville GA US 31:42.6 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Karen Klett       4847 49  77      Buford GA US            26:19.5 
2     Dana Bracken      4195 49  100     Dacula GA US            27:14.3 
3     Marie Bloch       4157 49  124     Cherry Log GA US        28:29.7 
4     Amy Peck          5651 45  132     Gainesville GA US       28:51.6 
5     Shannon Galbraith 4526 45  143     Flowery Branch GA US    29:12.1 
6     Debra Bash        4097 46  144     Peachtree Corners GA US 29:12.9 
7     Denise Hoell      4691 47  178     Sugar Hill GA US        30:11.1 
8     Teresa Hagelthorn 4626 49  191     Lawrenceville GA US     30:42.3 
9     Samantha Bradford 4200 48  204     Alpharetta GA US        30:51.9 
10    Shannon Davis     4407 46  226     Dacula GA US            31:23.7 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Derek Taylor     5401 54  11      Highlands NC US     22:06.4 
2     Chris Gowen      4587 52  31      Dacula GA US        23:42.0 
3     Paul Wilkinson   5578 50  62      Hoschton GA US      25:44.3 
4     Christopher Hugh 4730 52  63      Duluth GA US        25:45.6 
5     Henry Pastor     5123 50  70      Lawrenceville GA US 26:05.2 
6     Jim Reilly       5200 50  72      Hoschton GA US      26:09.7 
7     Todd Queary      5179 53  76      Suwanee GA US       26:18.9 
8     Brian Canty      4262 52  186     Gainesville GA US   30:28.6 
9     Dave Denman      4422 54  211     Suwanee GA US       31:03.7 
10    William Marsh    4945 54  218     Buford GA US        31:09.3 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ruby McHugh          5674 53  25      Tucker GA US         23:22.8 
2     Pollie Nieporte      5649 50  85      Gainesville GA US    26:31.0 
3     Stefanie Temme-Bapat 5405 51  122     Duluth GA US         28:22.1 
4     Janet Seibert        5279 52  179     Flowery Branch GA US 30:11.9 
5     Angela Dyer          4447 50  184     lula GA US           30:23.9 
6     Lisa Cole            4327 52  192     Buford GA US         30:42.4 
7     Brenda Anderson      4033 50  194     Alpharetta GA US     30:43.5 
8     Tammy Bevis          4140 53  196     Cumming GA US        30:44.1 
9     Janet Anderson       4039 53  213     Dahlonega GA US      31:05.3 
10    Barbara Sobol        5336 52  229     Ball Ground GA US    31:28.7 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Michael McInnis 5007 55  28      Flowery Branch GA US 23:35.7 
2     Roger Clark     4314 55  32      Grayson GA US        23:43.0 
3     Richard Klotz   4848 57  228     Roscoe IL US         31:26.1 
4     Charlie Wetzel  5551 56  282     Flowery Branch GA US 32:41.3 
5     Rick Ittner     4752 55  405     Lawrenceville GA US  35:11.8 
6     Ralph Baldwin   4077 57  567     Braselton GA US      39:40.1 
7     William Best    4139 55  620     Buford GA US         41:05.9 
8     Rick Alarcon    4018 58  670     Flowery Branch GA US 42:39.3 
9     Tracy Sprague   5347 58  884     Lawrenceville GA US  50:26.1 
10    Terry Williams  5590 55  890     Gainesville GA US    50:40.2 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Robin Bailey       4072 58  134     Newnan GA US        28:55.0 
2     Elizabeth Findley  4487 56  168     Lawrenceville GA US 29:47.6 
3     Dawn Turlington    5464 59  278     Douglasville GA US  32:28.3 
4     Cynde Strand       5675 59  289     Atlanta GA US       32:50.3 
5     Ohridia Pope       5157 55  293     Cumming GA US       32:55.7 
6     Kay Weber          5536 57  356     Grayson GA US       34:02.6 
7     Sheila Sandgren    5254 55  409     Duluth GA US        35:22.5 
8     Miachelle Elo      4458 58  471     Lawrenceville GA US 36:54.4 
9     Christianne Pritts 5166 59  475     Lawrenceville GA US 36:59.9 
10    Sally Holbrook     4694 55  561     Suwanee GA US       39:28.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jeffry Vidd          5488 62  249     Cumming GA US      31:49.8 
2     Gary Glenn           4569 62  266     Braselton GA US    32:10.6 
3     Stephen Pass         5121 64  577     Buford GA US       39:44.3 
4     Mike Adams           4011 64  616     Watkinsville GA US 40:57.7 
5     John Weatherford III 5525 64  653     Athens GA US       41:50.2 
6     Jack Wolfe           5604 60  790     Buford GA US       47:25.7 
7     LaDeana Brilling     4211 62  966     Cumming GA US      53:59.5 
8     Robert Eldridge      4451 60  967     Sugar Hill GA US   54:00.1 
9     Ken Quintana         5185 62  1087    Cumming GA US      56:47.1 
10    David Hughes         4732 60  1088    Cumming GA US      56:49.1 


Female 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Marilyn Branham     4202 62  47      Roswell GA US       25:07.2 
2     Dee Henderson       4666 60  104     Marietta GA US      27:22.0 
3     Jacquelyn Jones     4795 60  190     Calhoun GA US       30:41.1 
4     Pat Vandegrift      5475 60  432     Lawrenceville GA US 36:02.4 
5     Mary Beth Cornelius 4360 60  519     Alpharetta GA US    38:21.7 
6     Anne Briggs         4205 63  572     Sugar Hill GA US    39:42.9 
7     Cissy Bauders       4104 61  604     Grayson GA US       40:41.2 
8     Barbara Keys        4824 63  618     Duluth GA US        41:03.5 
9     Michele Weatherford 5524 64  651     Athens GA US        41:49.6 
10    Dora Spotts         5345 61  846     Buford GA US        49:17.3 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     David Oblinger   5099 66  105     Alpharetta GA US 27:22.2 
2     Larry Hayes      4652 68  433     Cumming GA US    36:02.5 
3     Roderick MacNeil 4933 65  864     Canton GA US     49:47.4 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Mary Hayes      4653 67  292     Cumming GA US       32:53.7 
2     Kathy Givens    4567 68  617     Douglasville GA US  41:01.3 
3     Diane Malin     4936 65  662     Alpharetta GA US    42:20.1 
4     Vickie Kennedy  4816 66  761     Clermont GA US      46:25.1 
5     Jane Dawson     4410 68  765     Dacula GA US        46:35.8 
6     Linda Boyett    4193 66  770     Alpharetta GA US    46:45.9 
7     Patsy Carey     4267 65  772     Hoschton GA US      46:47.0 
8     Glenda Smith    5320 66  888     Grayson GA US       50:37.9 
9     Terry Allen     4022 65  912     Lawrenceville GA US 52:00.5 
10    Marcia Humphrey 4736 65  973     Loganville GA US    54:16.3 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     George Southgate 5339 70  219     Calhoun GA US       31:12.3   
2     Jim Story        5377 73  584     Gainesville GA US   40:00.7   
3     Chris Scammon    5258 70  782     Rex GA US           47:13.6   
4     Ricky Bauer      4105 71  1408    Lawrenceville GA US 1:07:56.2 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Sharon Story     5378 73  607     Gainesville GA US 40:45.6   
2     Versie Cornatzer 4359 71  851     Buford GA US      49:21.3   
3     Linda Fuller     4517 70  862     Lilburn GA US     49:41.9   
4     Betty Saunders   2501 72  871     Winder GA US      49:58.1   
5     Nancy Bentley    4125 75  1238    Cumming GA US     1:00:23.8 
6     Courtney Bowen   4186 72  1475    Snellville GA US  1:13:22.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code