Results For
Friendship Run 5K

Highland, IN 46322
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2623 Nathan O'Connor          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:16:52.1 0:16:50.6 5:26  18  77.0       1        M Open    
2     968  Steven Bugarin           M      Hammond         IN    US      0:17:20.9 0:17:19.4 5:35  33  75.5       1        M 30-34   
3     381  Fernando Piña           M      Hammond         IN    US      0:18:14.1 0:18:12.6 5:52  26  71.0       1        M 25-29   
4     477  Michael Drazer           M      Porter          IN    US      0:18:20.1 0:18:18.9 5:54  33  71.4       2        M 30-34   
5     762  Steven Jarvis            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:24.1 0:18:21.2 5:55  15  73.2       1        M 15-19   
6     486  Ralph Nurse              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:18:29.6 0:18:27.1 5:57  42  75.0       1        M Masters 
7     453  Taigen Gonzalez          M      Gary            IN    US      0:18:37.4 0:18:36.2 6:00  25  69.5       2        M 25-29   
8     311  Marko Mikich             M      Highland        IN    US      0:19:14.9 0:19:14.4 6:12  17  68.0       2        M 15-19   
9     498  Isaiah Martinez          M      Demotte         IN    US      0:19:18.4 0:19:16.7 6:13  16  68.6       3        M 15-19   
10    907  Maxwell Rehlander        M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:19:22.1 0:19:18.4 6:14  28  67.0       3        M 25-29   
11    435  Aaron Cook               M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:19:23.4 0:19:22.1 6:15  27  66.8       4        M 25-29   
12    763  Zachary Jarvis           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:26.1 0:19:22.9 6:15  15  69.3       4        M 15-19   
13    2622 Evan O’Connor          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:19:35.9 0:19:35.1 6:19  14  69.8       1        M 13-14   
14    456  Harry Baginski           M      crown point     IN    US      0:19:50.8 0:19:48.0 6:23  57  78.4       1        M 55-59   
15    2746 Julian Chavez            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:53.9 0:19:50.0 6:24  15  67.7       5        M 15-19   
16    489  Andrew Higy              M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:20:12.1 0:20:10.0 6:30  37  66.3       1        M 35-39   
17    473  Robert Summerville       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:17.9 0:20:15.4 6:32  13  69.2       2        M 13-14   
18    988  James Weston             M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:20:22.9 0:20:20.8 6:34  43  68.5       1        M 40-44   
19    981  John Bryant              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:31.4 0:20:28.4 6:36  46  69.7       1        M 45-49   
20    416  Phil Guerre              M      Portage         IN    US      0:20:36.6 0:20:33.1 6:38  35  64.3       2        M 35-39   
21    483  Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M      Schererville    IN    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:54.3 6:45  44  67.2       2        M 40-44   
22    385  Amy Maciejewski          F      Hammond         IN    US      0:20:57.8 0:20:55.5 6:45  29  70.3       1        F Open    
23    2739 Tod Basham               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:09.2 0:21:05.2 6:48  28  61.3       5        M 25-29   
24    724  Adam Stout               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:21.9 0:21:17.1 6:52  32  61.2       3        M 30-34   
25    784  Bryson Marshall          M      Hebron          IN    US      0:21:25.6 0:21:23.7 6:54  15  62.8       6        M 15-19   
26    481  Samuel Arzumanian        M      Munster         IN    US      0:21:29.1 0:21:26.7 6:55  55  71.2       2        M 55-59   
27    903  Darci Chidichimo         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:46.3 0:21:43.5 7:00  39  69.2       1        F 35-39   
28    929  Derek Janik              M      Highland        IN    US      0:21:51.1 0:21:44.3 7:01  36  61.1       3        M 35-39   
29    780  Skip Woldt               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:48.8 0:21:44.9 7:01  50  67.6       1        M 50-54   
30    408  Erik Jensen              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:52.6 0:21:47.0 7:02  28  59.4       6        M 25-29   
31    917  L. Charpentier           M      Hebron          IN    US      0:21:54.4 0:21:52.3 7:03  12  65.9       1        M 11-12   
32    948  G. Cappello              F      scherervile     IN    US      0:21:54.6 0:21:52.3 7:03  12  75.0       1        F 11-12   
33    937  Peyton Grizzard          M      valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:01.1 0:21:59.2 7:06  54  69.0       2        M 50-54   
34    923  Z. Biernat               M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:07.3 0:22:04.5 7:07  12  65.3       2        M 11-12   
35    2630 Brian Chorba             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:10.2 0:22:07.3 7:08  63  73.7       1        M 60-64   
36    2637 Andrew Elderkin          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:08.6 7:09  40  61.7       3        M 40-44   
37    966  Chanbo Sim               M                            US      0:22:36.3 0:22:30.3 7:16  55  67.9       3        M 55-59   
38    732  Dave Young               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:41.8 0:22:37.0 7:18  58  69.3       4        M 55-59   
39    799  Adam Stepanek            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:44.6 0:22:44.6 7:20  40  60.1       4        M 40-44   
40    1089 Danielle Moore           F      Dyer            IN    US      0:22:47.8 0:22:45.6 7:21  13  70.5       1        F 13-14   
41    496  Jessica Bliss            F      Munster         IN    US      0:22:53.3 0:22:50.5 7:22  40  66.2       1        F Masters 
42    944  Joseph (Joey) Cappello   M      Schererville    IN    US      0:22:53.1 0:22:51.2 7:22  15  58.8       7        M 15-19   
43    741  Lillian Maldia           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:00.3 0:22:52.1 7:23  15  67.6       1        F 15-19   
44    395  Maria Davenport          F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:23:00.3 0:22:54.9 7:24  15  67.4       2        F 15-19   
45    445  Marialena Nagel          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:57.8 7:24  36  64.7       2        F 35-39   
46    747  Aubree Foreman           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:12.4 0:23:04.6 7:27  15  67.0       3        F 15-19   
47    302  Malia Butler             F      Dyer            IN    US      0:23:12.6 0:23:06.5 7:27  15  66.9       4        F 15-19   
48    458  Ken Borowski             M      Saint John      IN    US      0:23:12.2 0:23:07.5 7:28  52  64.6       3        M 50-54   
49    450  Bill Meece               M      Munster         IN    US      0:23:23.4 0:23:19.9 7:32  63  69.9       2        M 60-64   
50    766  Vincent Frisella         M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:24.6 0:23:20.4 7:32  51  63.5       4        M 50-54   
51    971  Dan Koch                 M      Dyer            IN    US      0:23:28.1 0:23:23.5 7:33  45  60.5       2        M 45-49   
52    500  Joseph Trathen           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:30.5 0:23:25.3 7:33  42  59.1       5        M 40-44   
53    449  Suzanne Bukur            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:29.6 0:23:25.9 7:34  54  73.6       1        F 50-54   
54    388  Carina Bolanos           F      Saint John      IN    US      0:23:41.2 0:23:36.1 7:37  17  63.3       5        F 15-19   
55    740  Jason Stepanovich        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:39.3 7:38  44  59.4       6        M 40-44   
56    2740 Vince McCulloch          M      Portage         IN    US      0:23:46.6 0:23:39.8 7:38  47  60.7       3        M 45-49   
57    301  Maya Butler              F      Dyer            IN    US      0:23:47.4 0:23:42.3 7:39  16  64.1       6        F 15-19   
58    911  Kevin Fisher             M      Crestwood       IL    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:50.8 7:42  45  59.4       4        M 45-49   
59    905  Natalie Drach            F      Griffith        IN    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:52.6 7:42  27  61.6       1        F 25-29   
60    721  Elaine Hendricks         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:55.3 7:43  62  79.4       1        F 60-64   
61    490  Shouri Bitla             M      Munster         IN    US      0:24:00.1 0:23:56.1 7:43  15  56.1       8        M 15-19   
62    387  Patrick Cosgrove         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:57.4 7:44  51  61.8       5        M 50-54   
63    454  Roger Steffen            M      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:24:02.1 0:23:58.6 7:44  68  71.1       1        M 65-69   
64    726  Lindsey Sellers          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:06.6 0:23:59.4 7:44  34  61.6       1        F 30-34   
65    446  Michelle Draschil        F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:06.7 0:24:00.6 7:45  40  63.0       1        F 40-44   
66    2650 Mark Connors             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:06.2 0:24:01.4 7:45  47  59.8       5        M 45-49   
67    995  Joseph Delacruz          M                            US      0:24:10.8 0:24:04.2 7:46  34  54.6       4        M 30-34   
68    973  Angel Colon              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:18.6 0:24:04.9 7:46  47  59.6       6        M 45-49   
69    760  Amy Blaker               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:24:17.4 0:24:12.3 7:48  40  62.5       2        F 40-44   
70    382  timothy plonczynski      M      Highland        IN    US      0:24:28.8 0:24:21.1 7:51  56  63.2       5        M 55-59   
71    441  Sabrina Siems            F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:24:36.6 0:24:30.9 7:54  15  63.0       7        F 15-19   
72    777  Scott Sears              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:36.9 7:56  51  60.2       6        M 50-54   
73    488  Charlie White            M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:24:48.5 0:24:44.8 7:59  63  65.9       3        M 60-64   
74    309  Kirk Smart               M      Morris          IL    US      0:25:13.2 0:25:03.5 8:05  44  56.1       7        M 40-44   
75    1091 Jennifer Moore           F      Dyer            IN    US      0:25:22.8 0:25:06.5 8:06  44  61.9       3        F 40-44   
76    956  Morgan Trivette          F      Schererville    IN    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:11.9 8:08  15  61.3       8        F 15-19   
77    2638 Michelle Corrigan        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:20.9 8:11  47  63.0       1        F 45-49   
78    465  Vincenzo Caccavale       M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:27.3 8:13  20  50.8       1        M 20-24   
79    906  Matthew Sellers          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:43.3 0:25:28.7 8:13  43  54.7       8        M 40-44   
80    444  Erin Goffette            F      Portage         IN    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:28.9 8:13  43  60.5       4        F 40-44   
81    778  Tara Kleefisch           F      Kouts           IN    US      0:25:36.3 0:25:29.9 8:14  42  60.0       5        F 40-44   
82    2621 Gwen O'Connor            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:36.9 0:25:31.7 8:14  44  60.9       6        F 40-44   
83    774  Chris Kepa               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:38.5 8:16  60  62.1       4        M 60-64   
84    757  Andrea Maslanka          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:38.6 8:16  45  61.1       2        F 45-49   
85    310  Henry Aguilera           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:40.5 8:17  71  68.7       1        M 70-74   
86    1011 Nick Tomich              M      Schererville    IN    US      0:26:15.4 0:25:47.7 8:19  41  53.3       9        M 40-44   
87    781  Kerri McKay              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:08.6 0:25:53.7 8:21  52  65.1       2        F 50-54   
88    2629 Doyll Andrews            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:03.0 8:24  47  55.1       7        M 45-49   
89    433  Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:26:14.1 0:26:09.9 8:26  42  58.5       7        F 40-44   
90    770  Anthony Sharp            M      Griffith        IN    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:10.6 8:27  15  51.3       9        M 15-19   
91    418  A. Hazelton              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:26.8 0:26:12.1 8:27  11  56.8       3        M 11-12   
92    386  Alicia Davila            F      Saint John      IN    US      0:26:20.9 0:26:14.7 8:28  43  58.8       8        F 40-44   
93    1087 Percy Pompey             M      Gary            IN    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:18.6 8:29  55  58.1       6        M 55-59   
94    499  Steve Kearney            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:25.3 0:26:21.1 8:30  70  66.1       2        M 70-74   
95    984  Kim Davis                F      Dyer            IN    US      0:26:41.3 0:26:21.9 8:30  41  57.7       9        F 40-44   
96    727  Tessa Troutman           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:41.6 0:26:26.9 8:32  34  55.9       2        F 30-34   
97    384  William Laramie          M      Hammond         IN    US      0:26:50.3 0:26:27.9 8:32  47  54.3       8        M 45-49   
98    447  Brianna Eder             F      Schererville    IN    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:32.4 8:34  37  56.2       3        F 35-39   
99    1093 Sudhakar Chodavarapu     M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:34.7 8:34  37  50.3       4        M 35-39   
100   1084 Jean Jannasch            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:34.8 8:34  72  81.9       1        F 70-74   
101   999  Allison Sivak            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:37.7 8:35  29  55.2       2        F 25-29   
102   779  Francie Bean             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:46.6 0:26:39.9 8:36  47  59.9       3        F 45-49   
103   967  Amber Bryant             F      Griffith        IN    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:40.6 8:36  30  55.1       3        F 30-34   
104   470  Tom Hutmacher            M      Portage         IN    US      0:26:51.4 0:26:44.6 8:38  71  65.9       3        M 70-74   
105   783  Rachel Wilson            F      Hebron          IN    US      0:27:04.1 0:26:49.3 8:39  42  57.1       10       F 40-44   
106   782  Sue Hill                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:07.1 0:26:52.4 8:40  51  62.1       3        F 50-54   
107   2646 Dennis Dodds             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:59.2 8:42  65  61.5       2        M 65-69   
108   979  Bruce Metz               M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:27:14.2 0:27:06.1 8:45  64  60.7       5        M 60-64   
109   412  Ashley Hall              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:19.4 0:27:06.6 8:45  34  54.5       4        F 30-34   
110   924  Joel Vause               M      Munster         IN    US      0:27:27.9 0:27:06.7 8:45  37  49.3       5        M 35-39   
111   935  Anna Olekminskaya        F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:43.1 0:27:18.0 8:48  48  59.1       4        F 45-49   
112   2643 Susan Walker             F      Portage         IN    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:18.3 8:48  36  54.4       4        F 35-39   
113   914  Jaclyn Barkow            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:34.9 0:27:21.5 8:50  36  54.3       5        F 35-39   
114   459  Jeff Peterson            M      Grant Park      IL    US      0:27:30.3 0:27:22.2 8:50  55  55.8       7        M 55-59   
115   756  Matthew Castillo         M      Griffith        IN    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:24.3 8:50  27  47.2       7        M 25-29   
116   427  Erica Benavente          F                            US      0:27:41.1 0:27:31.6 8:53  39  54.6       6        F 35-39   
117   2648 Melissa Ofman            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:37.8 8:55  39  54.4       7        F 35-39   
118   915  Erin Charpentier         F      Hebron          IN    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:41.1 8:56  37  53.9       8        F 35-39   
119   1007 Gregory Warrell          M      Highland        IN    US      0:28:06.3 0:27:45.6 8:57  31  46.8       5        M 30-34   
120   405  A. Head-Waddell          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:03.9 0:27:51.1 8:59  12  58.9       2        F 11-12   
121   1074 Amanda Erickson          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:54.4 0:27:51.2 8:59  24  52.8       1        F 20-24   
122   1012 Lynn LeNeave             F      Highland        IN    US      0:27:57.9 0:27:51.6 8:59  48  57.9       5        F 45-49   
123   461  Stephanie McKee          F      Hebron          IN    US      0:28:07.3 0:27:53.4 9:00  36  53.2       9        F 35-39   
124   437  Lindsay Moseley          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:53.7 9:00  37  53.5       10       F 35-39   
125   438  Bridget Moseley          F      Crown Pointp    IN    US      0:28:03.4 0:27:54.0 9:00  40  54.2       11       F 40-44   
126   952  Liz Aje                  F      Schererville    IN    US      0:28:13.4 0:27:55.9 9:01  15  55.3       9        F 15-19   
127   401  Kristin Wallace          F      Dyer            IN    US      0:28:16.9 0:27:56.5 9:01  33  52.8       5        F 30-34   
128   946  Suzanne Gesse            F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:28:09.9 0:27:56.7 9:01  39  53.8       11       F 35-39   
129   2627 DAWN VAMOS               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:04.3 0:27:58.1 9:01  47  57.1       6        F 45-49   
130   400  Nancy Packovski          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:10.6 0:28:01.9 9:03  42  54.6       12       F 40-44   
131   1088 Linda Taillon            F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:28:15.2 0:28:08.0 9:05  54  61.3       4        F 50-54   
132   464  Laura Myers              F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:28:27.7 0:28:09.9 9:05  29  52.2       3        F 25-29   
133   316  Katrina Ramey            F      Demotte         IN    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:10.1 9:05  38  53.1       12       F 35-39   
134   439  Stacey Lefing            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:28:19.8 0:28:13.8 9:06  40  53.6       13       F 40-44   
135   994  Brandon Denton           M      Highland        IN    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:17.9 9:08  33  46.2       6        M 30-34   
136   419  K. Hazelton              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:19.5 9:08  9   63.0       1        F 9-10    
137   466  Ed Caccavale             M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:28:32.1 0:28:24.4 9:10  49  51.3       9        M 45-49   
138   743  Grant Giacomin           M      Hebron          IN    US      0:28:34.9 0:28:24.6 9:10  19  45.6       10       M 15-19   
139   986  Mary Miller              F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:42.3 9:16  59  63.8       1        F 55-59   
140   2748 Michele Zurisk           F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:46.7 9:17  48  56.1       7        F 45-49   
141   942  Derek Feick              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:01.7 0:28:51.8 9:19  14  47.4       3        M 13-14   
142   1096 Amy Benda                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:02.6 0:28:52.3 9:19  59  63.4       2        F 55-59   
143   315  Elizabeth Obrzut         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:23.4 0:28:53.0 9:19  37  51.6       13       F 35-39   
144   765  Brad Nusbaum             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:23.4 0:29:10.8 9:25  59  54.1       8        M 55-59   
145   1094 Norena Silvas            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:12.5 9:25  45  53.7       8        F 45-49   
146   789  Tom Fela                 M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:31.9 0:29:13.2 9:26  56  52.7       9        M 55-59   
147   725  Steve Conley             M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:29:21.1 0:29:13.9 9:26  67  57.8       3        M 65-69   
148   972  Justin Denton            M      Dyer            IN    US      0:29:31.6 0:29:14.5 9:26  28  44.2       8        M 25-29   
149   2641 Darcy Rau                F      Hebron          IN    US      0:29:26.6 0:29:15.8 9:26  39  51.4       14       F 35-39   
150   2747 John Zurisk              M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:29:30.8 0:29:19.3 9:28  51  50.5       7        M 50-54   
151   974  Patty Blersch            F      Munster         IN    US      0:29:48.6 0:29:22.4 9:29  56  60.2       3        F 55-59   
152   759  Ashley Gutierrez         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:27.6 9:30  29  49.9       4        F 25-29   
153   961  Krystal Tapia            F                            US      0:29:45.2 0:29:32.4 9:32  34  50.0       6        F 30-34   
154   468  Debbie Iddings           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:32.9 9:32  56  59.8       4        F 55-59   
155   723  Silviya Stout            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:50.8 0:29:33.9 9:32  32  49.8       7        F 30-34   
156   452  Margie Fornelli          F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:29:43.4 0:29:37.0 9:33  61  63.4       2        F 60-64   
157   730  Cameron Bowen            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:37.4 9:33  39  45.8       6        M 35-39   
158   463  Hanah Holley             F      Schererville    IN    US      0:29:59.1 0:29:38.3 9:34  15  52.1       10       F 15-19   
159   462  Colleen Holley           F      Schererville    IN    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:39.0 9:34  43  52.0       14       F 40-44   
160   432  Vesna Matakovic          F      Schererville    IN    US      0:29:42.2 0:29:39.0 9:34  48  54.4       9        F 45-49   
161   764  Agnes Nusbaum            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:59.1 0:29:45.7 9:36  61  63.1       3        F 60-64   
162   312  Chloe Freeman            F      Lowell          IN    US      0:30:04.9 0:29:48.7 9:37  17  50.1       11       F 15-19   
163   796  Monica Vasquez           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:30:06.8 0:29:57.7 9:40  61  62.6       4        F 60-64   
164   402  mark sandrick            M      Dyer            IN    US      0:30:22.6 0:29:57.7 9:40  58  52.3       10       M 55-59   
165   729  E. Bowen                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:58.5 9:40  8   57.1       1        M 1- 8    
166   985  Amanda Pennington        F      Hobart          IN    US      0:30:17.4 0:30:06.0 9:43  28  48.9       5        F 25-29   
167   487  Maritsa Vazquez          F      New Caney       TX    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:18.9 9:47  29  48.5       6        F 25-29   
168   1098 Petra Olivo              F      Portage         IN    US      0:30:53.9 0:30:43.2 9:55  40  49.2       15       F 40-44   
169   934  Stephanie Fedorchak      F                            US      0:30:55.6 0:30:45.4 9:55  42  49.8       16       F 40-44   
170   761  KRis Pilewski            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:31:04.3 0:30:47.6 9:56  51  54.2       5        F 50-54   
171   731  Julie Young              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:10.8 0:30:54.3 9:58  55  56.5       5        F 55-59   
172   2634 Tracy Scott              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:56.8 0:30:56.8 9:59  34  47.8       8        F 30-34   
173   2633 Kevin Scott              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:58.1 9:59  32  42.1       7        M 30-34   
174   758  Aimee Christian          F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      0:31:24.0 0:31:01.5 10:00 28  47.4       7        F 25-29   
175   389  Lydia Sandoval           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:31:17.3 0:31:07.7 10:02 61  60.3       5        F 60-64   
176   2639 Karma Klingenberg        F      Dayton          KY    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:09.0 10:03 62  61.0       6        F 60-64   
177   797  Victoria Prochno         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:31:19.6 0:31:09.7 10:03 60  59.5       7        F 60-64   
178   932  Jessica Compass          F                            US      0:31:25.2 0:31:14.5 10:05 28  47.1       8        F 25-29   
179   2624 Melissa Leib             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:19.3 0:31:19.3 10:06 32  47.0       9        F 30-34   
180   414  Janet Rotz               F      Dyer            IN    US      0:31:29.6 0:31:21.0 10:07 65  63.0       1        F 65-69   
181   415  Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:31:45.8 0:31:34.3 10:11 37  47.2       15       F 35-39   
182   2625 Carrie Miller            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:35.6 10:11 42  48.5       17       F 40-44   
183   953  Calvin Henninger         M      Schererville    IN    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:46.6 10:15 23  40.7       2        M 20-24   
184   798  Molly Vass               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:14.6 0:31:50.2 10:16 29  46.2       9        F 25-29   
185   413  Dennis Rotz              M      Dyer            IN    US      0:32:00.9 0:31:51.2 10:17 71  55.3       4        M 70-74   
186   460  Lauren Erickson          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:15.7 0:32:00.6 10:20 37  46.6       16       F 35-39   
187   722  Glenna Kropp             F      Kouts           IN    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:15.4 10:24 58  56.1       6        F 55-59   
188   379  Jean Tolchinsky          F      Crete           IL    US      0:32:27.9 0:32:15.6 10:24 73  68.5       2        F 70-74   
189   950  Nicole Danford           F      Hebron          IN    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:16.0 10:25 38  46.4       17       F 35-39   
190   484  jack glover              M      Saint John      IN    US      0:32:26.8 0:32:18.2 10:25 76  58.9       1        M 75-79   
191   951  Julie Whitney            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:32:41.6 0:32:21.1 10:26 49  50.5       10       F 45-49   
192   957  Hannah Trivette          F      Schererville    IN    US      0:32:42.7 0:32:22.5 10:27 39  46.4       18       F 35-39   
193   954  Colleen Jones            F      Munster         IN    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:36.2 10:31 24  45.1       2        F 20-24   
194   1095 Melissa Bader            F                            US      0:32:56.4 0:32:45.6 10:34 27  44.9       10       F 25-29   
195   990  martin garza             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:56.4 0:32:46.2 10:34 32  39.8       8        M 30-34   
196   769  Michelle Calhoun         F      Griffith        IN    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:46.7 10:34 40  46.1       18       F 40-44   
197   991  KIMBERLY MCWHIRTER       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:49.1 10:35 37  45.5       19       F 35-39   
198   904  Lisa Martinez            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:33:07.6 0:33:00.1 10:39 30  44.6       10       F 30-34   
199   949  L. Danford               M      Hebron          IN    US      0:33:17.2 0:33:03.7 10:40 9   49.1       1        M 9-10    
200   975  Timothy Elkins           M      Niles           MI    US      0:33:28.5 0:33:04.3 10:40 54  45.8       8        M 50-54   
201   955  David Danford            M      Hebron          IN    US      0:33:17.4 0:33:04.9 10:40 44  42.5       10       M 40-44   
202   397  Mary Ann Gozdecki        F      Munster         IN    US      0:33:17.6 0:33:05.8 10:41 57  54.0       7        F 55-59   
203   728  Laura Derrow             F      Lowell          IN    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:16.4 10:44 58  54.4       8        F 55-59   
204   1090 Arica Johnson            F      hobart          IN    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:20.3 10:45 38  44.9       20       F 35-39   
205   992  Shannon Anderson         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:21.0 10:45 33  44.2       11       F 30-34   
206   1082 Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:33:40.4 0:33:25.1 10:47 49  48.8       11       F 45-49   
207   785  Caleb White              M      Hebron          IN    US      0:33:48.1 0:33:37.1 10:51 15  39.9       11       M 15-19   
208   969  Suzanna Kidder           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:40.3 10:52 36  44.1       21       F 35-39   
209   404  Megan Head-Waddell       F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:54.2 0:33:40.8 10:52 33  43.8       12       F 30-34   
210   495  Nicole Davis             F      Dolton          IL    US      0:34:20.9 0:33:47.1 10:54 44  46.0       19       F 40-44   
211   494  Melanie Foster           F      Dolton          IL    US      0:34:21.3 0:33:47.4 10:54 44  46.0       20       F 40-44   
212   920  A. Andrews               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:48.0 10:54 8   50.6       2        M 1- 8    
213   497  Diane DuMonte-Slater     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:05.4 0:33:53.7 10:56 70  62.4       3        F 70-74   
214   2647 Dawn Waters              F      Portage         IN    US      0:34:25.1 0:34:09.4 11:01 52  49.4       6        F 50-54   
215   317  Karen Rothe              F      Highland        IN    US      0:34:41.2 0:34:20.4 11:05 38  43.6       22       F 35-39   
216   428  Charles Lansdowne        M      Highland        IN    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:25.5 11:06 68  49.5       4        M 65-69   
217   2743 Christine Gaines         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:34:52.8 0:34:26.2 11:07 53  49.5       7        F 50-54   
218   2649 Cassidee Jacobsen        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:54.2 0:34:35.4 11:09 29  42.5       11       F 25-29   
219   959  Deb Armstrong            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:48.6 11:14 57  51.3       9        F 55-59   
220   792  Bethany Erwin            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:24.9 0:34:50.9 11:14 25  42.2       12       F 25-29   
221   1008 A. Bhati                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:35:02.1 0:34:56.9 11:16 7   52.1       3        M 1- 8    
222   306  Lisa Modrowski           F      Lowell          IN    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:05.7 11:19 36  42.3       23       F 35-39   
223   303  Lisa Beecher             F      Griffith        IN    US      0:35:16.3 0:35:07.4 11:20 51  47.5       8        F 50-54   
224   2745 Polly Theising           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:29.4 0:35:12.2 11:21 69  59.2       2        F 65-69   
225   2635 Julie Giesick            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:15.7 0:35:15.7 11:22 33  41.8       13       F 30-34   
226   2636 Emily Sheahen Feller     F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:35:16.6 0:35:16.6 11:23 34  41.9       14       F 30-34   
227   800  Jill Stepanek            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:30.2 11:27 40  42.6       21       F 40-44   
228   1077 Katie Siminski           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:34.7 11:29 39  42.3       24       F 35-39   
229   436  Katrina Kawczynski       F      Demotte         IN    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:44.7 11:32 34  41.3       15       F 30-34   
230   469  Keith Iddings            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:36:00.6 0:35:48.2 11:33 56  43.0       11       M 55-59   
231   1085 Renee Rodimel            F      Saint John      IN    US      0:36:04.8 0:35:51.3 11:34 51  46.5       9        F 50-54   
232   733  Annie Blanchard          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:17.6 0:35:52.1 11:34 29  41.0       13       F 25-29   
233   922  Carissa Torres           F                            US      0:36:14.5 0:36:01.2 11:37 31  40.8       16       F 30-34   
234   989  E. Miller                M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:36:17.6 0:36:06.8 11:39 10  42.9       2        M 9-10    
235   943  Daniel Borun             M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:36:18.8 0:36:18.8 11:43 37  36.8       7        M 35-39   
236   790  Hannah Walter            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:54.7 0:36:21.4 11:44 24  40.5       3        F 20-24   
237   791  Erin Erwin               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:54.9 0:36:21.7 11:44 47  43.9       12       F 45-49   
238   417  Joel Hazelton            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:21.9 11:44 40  37.6       11       M 40-44   
239   1083 Jamie Miller             F      La Porte        IN    US      0:36:41.9 0:36:31.1 11:47 38  41.0       25       F 35-39   
240   476  Jean Dohmeier            F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:36:49.1 0:36:34.3 11:48 64  53.3       8        F 60-64   
241   2631 Ashley Bryant            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:07.8 0:36:37.1 11:49 31  40.2       17       F 30-34   
242   735  Jerome Weiler            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:16.2 0:36:38.8 11:49 49  39.8       10       M 45-49   
243   939  Jennifer Plys            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:41.4 11:50 37  40.7       26       F 35-39   
244   767  Natalie Marsh            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:36:59.6 0:36:45.3 11:51 33  40.1       18       F 30-34   
245   1100 Jose Hernandez           M      El Paso         TX    US      0:36:53.9 0:36:45.5 11:51 71  48.0       5        M 70-74   
246   768  L. Marsh                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:37:00.3 0:36:46.1 11:52 6   53.2       4        M 1- 8    
247   921  Destinie Gallardo        F                            US      0:36:57.4 0:36:46.2 11:52 40  41.1       22       F 40-44   
248   305  Julia Cassell            F      San Pierre      IN    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:56.6 11:55 61  50.8       9        F 60-64   
249   426  Aggy Borun               F                            US      0:36:57.4 0:36:57.4 11:55 37  40.4       27       F 35-39   
250   2640 John Cunningham          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:14.6 0:36:58.1 11:56 61  43.4       6        M 60-64   
251   410  Erin Higy                F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:37:33.7 0:37:05.7 11:58 36  40.0       28       F 35-39   
252   980  SYDNEY DAWSON            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:37:29.9 0:37:10.1 11:59 52  45.4       10       F 50-54   
253   474  L. Summerville           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:29.2 0:37:12.7 12:00 12  44.1       3        F 11-12   
254   976  Patricia Johnson         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:37:16.9 0:37:13.2 12:00 48  43.4       13       F 45-49   
255   1006 M. Bhati                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:37:23.1 0:37:17.9 12:02 9   47.8       2        F 9-10    
256   1092 S. Chodavarapu           F      Schererville    IN    US      0:37:38.1 0:37:32.3 12:07 9   47.5       3        F 9-10    
257   376  Debbie Rodriguez         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:54.5 0:37:36.8 12:08 48  42.9       14       F 45-49   
258   378  Manuel Rodriguez III     M      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:55.9 0:37:38.3 12:08 60  42.3       7        M 60-64   
259   421  cindi laviolette         F      Highland        IN    US      0:38:11.1 0:37:41.8 12:10 42  40.6       23       F 40-44   
260   304  Thomas Nedza             M      Schererville    IN    US      0:38:26.4 0:38:08.4 12:18 59  41.4       12       M 55-59   
261   2626 Stacey Brown             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:35.4 0:38:10.5 12:19 40  39.6       24       F 40-44   
262   734  Rhonda Crowley           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:35.4 0:38:11.1 12:19 38  39.2       29       F 35-39   
263   941  krisann Wierman          F      Munster         IN    US      0:38:40.3 0:38:14.8 12:20 51  43.6       11       F 50-54   
264   960  Michelle Deal            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:39:10.7 0:38:41.2 12:29 42  39.6       25       F 40-44   
265   978  Mikiela Cobb             F      La Grange Park  IL    US      0:39:01.4 0:38:41.8 12:29 29  38.0       14       F 25-29   
266   2749 Frederick Geiger         M      Chicago         IL    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:42.8 12:29 48  37.4       11       M 45-49   
267   987  Monica Kliza             F      Griffith        IN    US      0:39:19.7 0:38:50.2 12:32 54  44.4       12       F 50-54   
268   478  Jonathan Logsdon         M      Hammond         IN    US      0:39:14.3 0:38:53.8 12:33 42  35.6       12       M 40-44   
269   392  Jericca Datil            F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:39:31.8 0:39:03.1 12:36 27  37.7       15       F 25-29   
270   2642 Daniel Walker            M      Portage         IN    US      0:39:28.6 0:39:20.9 12:42 44  35.7       13       M 40-44   
271   422  Mary Majka               F      Saint John      IN    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:51.9 12:52 58  45.4       10       F 55-59   
272   430  Krista Matakovic         F      Schererville    IN    US      0:40:40.1 0:40:10.7 12:58 16  37.8       12       F 15-19   
273   736  Teresa Weiler            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:52.5 0:40:15.8 12:59 49  40.5       15       F 45-49   
274   993  Adam Johnson             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:40:57.9 0:40:32.3 13:05 32  32.1       9        M 30-34   
275   2736 Jennifer Ransom          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:59.1 0:40:33.7 13:05 33  36.4       19       F 30-34   
276   2632 Denise Patterson         F      Gary            IN    US      0:41:07.2 0:40:36.5 13:06 60  45.6       10       F 60-64   
277   1081 Kathleen VanGilder       F      Hammond         IN    US      0:41:15.7 0:40:47.0 13:09 27  36.1       16       F 25-29   
278   485  Michele Witkus           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:41:12.5 0:40:58.6 13:13 57  43.6       11       F 55-59   
279   794  Joyce Einikis            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:26.4 0:41:04.6 13:15 63  46.9       11       F 60-64   
280   926  Cara Arce                F                            US      0:41:24.4 0:41:13.1 13:18 31  35.7       20       F 30-34   
281   313  Jennifer Freeman         F      Lowell          IN    US      0:41:29.7 0:41:13.3 13:18 48  39.1       16       F 45-49   
282   314  Martin Freeman           M      Lowell          IN    US      0:41:29.9 0:41:13.8 13:18 49  35.4       12       M 45-49   
283   788  M. Wadkins               F      Portage         IN    US      0:41:42.1 0:41:24.0 13:21 8   44.6       1        F 1- 8    
284   1010 Jannette Downing         F                            US      0:41:44.3 0:41:30.0 13:23 46  38.1       17       F 45-49   
285   1099 Sela Muniz               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:37.2 13:26 22  35.3       4        F 20-24   
286   996  Julie Ornelas            F                            US      0:41:50.1 0:41:38.1 13:26 39  36.1       30       F 35-39   
287   772  N. Bess                  M      Schererville    IN    US      0:42:36.3 0:42:17.1 13:38 10  36.6       3        M 9-10    
288   457  Shaunta Osborne          F      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:50.3 0:42:19.3 13:39 47  37.7       18       F 45-49   
289   795  LINDA LEVENSON           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:42:50.6 0:42:29.4 13:42 65  46.5       3        F 65-69   
290   308  LaSeta Smith             F      Gary            IN    US      0:43:01.1 0:42:29.4 13:42 47  37.6       19       F 45-49   
291   380  David J Ralston          M      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:58.6 0:42:32.3 13:43 74  43.2       6        M 70-74   
292   927  Sarah Denton             F      Highland        IN    US      0:42:53.9 0:42:33.7 13:44 33  34.6       21       F 30-34   
293   787  M. Wadkins               F      Portage         IN    US      0:43:05.8 0:42:47.6 13:48 9   41.7       4        F 9-10    
294   399  A. Buckland              F      Portage         IN    US      0:43:07.1 0:42:49.1 13:49 10  40.4       5        F 9-10    
295   1024 Jezel-Avril Espinosa     F      East Chicago    IN    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:52.2 13:50 16  35.4       13       F 15-19   
296   786  Christine Wadkins        F      Portage         IN    US      0:43:13.6 0:42:54.9 13:51 42  35.7       26       F 40-44   
297   2645 Pamela Ross              F      CROWN POINT     IN    US      0:43:29.6 0:42:55.4 13:51 42  35.7       27       F 40-44   
298   1025 Jessica Medina           F      East Chicago    IN    US      0:42:58.9 0:42:58.9 13:52 38  34.8       31       F 35-39   
299   771  Lisa Bess                F      Dyer            IN    US      0:43:22.7 0:43:03.2 13:53 54  40.1       13       F 50-54   
300   1075 Dewayne Newson           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:43:45.9 0:43:11.2 13:56 52  34.6       9        M 50-54   
301   2742 Kimberly Jackson         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:43:40.8 0:43:19.2 13:58 40  34.9       28       F 40-44   
302   2628 Tracy Campbell           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:43:55.3 0:43:29.1 14:02 45  36.1       20       F 45-49   
303   383  David Maciejewski        M      Hammond         IN    US      0:44:00.9 0:43:34.1 14:03 61  36.8       8        M 60-64   
304   391  Mark Camarena            M      Dyer            IN    US      0:44:02.1 0:43:45.9 14:07 47  32.8       13       M 45-49   
305   998  David Sivak              M      Hobart          IN    US      0:44:30.4 0:44:06.7 14:14 30  29.4       10       M 30-34   
306   997  Joshua Goodwin           M      Hobart          IN    US      0:44:30.4 0:44:07.2 14:14 29  29.3       9        M 25-29   
307   1009 Denise Sawyer            F      La Grange Park  IL    US      0:44:41.1 0:44:09.9 14:15 60  42.0       12       F 60-64   
308   377  Kelly Bourget            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:44:40.9 0:44:12.6 14:16 26  33.3       17       F 25-29   
309   491  Dana King                F      Whiting         IN    US      0:44:43.9 0:44:13.8 14:16 34  33.4       22       F 30-34   
310   1097 Fatima Soto              F      Whiting         IN    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:17.4 14:17 43  34.8       29       F 40-44   
311   928  Rich Limacher            M      Matteson        IL    US      0:45:10.9 0:44:47.6 14:27 69  38.5       5        M 65-69   
312   2741 Jessica Bell             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:45:11.1 0:44:49.3 14:28 40  33.7       30       F 40-44   
313   482  Subhashini Sankaran      F      SCHERERVILLE    IN    US      0:44:58.7 0:44:51.4 14:28 45  35.0       21       F 45-49   
314   933  Amy Janik                F      Highland        IN    US      0:45:24.4 0:44:59.2 14:31 34  32.9       23       F 30-34   
315   983  Kellie Blackwell         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:45:34.5 0:45:08.3 14:34 53  37.8       14       F 50-54   
316   307  Sasa Sekuloski           M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:45:50.9 0:45:43.2 14:45 49  31.9       14       M 45-49   
317   455  Jessica Willfond         F      Portage         IN    US      0:46:02.1 0:45:46.4 14:46 39  32.8       32       F 35-39   
318   403  Richard Mayer            M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:46:15.1 0:45:50.4 14:47 69  37.6       6        M 65-69   
319   475  Phyllis Hansen           F      Evergreen Park  IL    US      0:46:16.9 0:45:55.7 14:49 76  50.3       1        F 75-79   
320   2619 Carol Magill             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:46:27.8 0:46:02.9 14:51 68  44.6       4        F 65-69   
321   1080 Jane Fuller              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:46:30.7 0:46:04.7 14:52 72  47.2       4        F 70-74   
322   2620 Tom Megill               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:46:23.9 0:46:05.4 14:52 90  62.9       1        M 80-99   
323   390  Pete Klaeser             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:46:38.3 0:46:06.1 14:52 62  35.1       9        M 60-64   
324   970  John Bodnar              M      Highland        IN    US      0:46:24.9 0:46:14.9 14:55 46  30.8       15       M 45-49   
325   471  Roy Summerville          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:46:53.3 0:46:28.9 15:00 44  30.2       14       M 40-44   
326   2744 Robin Gipson             F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:47:01.2 0:46:32.5 15:01 45  33.7       22       F 45-49   
327   945  Amy Dolbeare             F      La Porte        IN    US      0:47:36.4 0:47:10.7 15:13 46  33.5       23       F 45-49   
328   411  Yvonne Quinones-Reyes    F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:47:58.9 0:47:30.2 15:19 48  34.0       24       F 45-49   
329   925  Dan Cappello             M      Schererville    IN    US      0:47:59.9 0:47:32.4 15:20 51  31.2       10       M 50-54   
330   467  Lisa Caccavale           F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:47:50.7 0:47:41.0 15:23 46  33.2       25       F 45-49   
331   2644 Boyd Hurtado             M      Lowell          IN    US      0:48:23.9 0:47:50.4 15:26 36  27.8       8        M 35-39   
332   2737 Mary LeBio               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:16.9 0:47:53.1 15:27 64  40.7       13       F 60-64   
333   775  Brandi Taylor            F      Culver          IN    US      0:48:16.7 0:47:54.5 15:27 55  36.4       12       F 55-59   
334   931  Sabrina Short            F      Gary            IN    US      0:48:38.9 0:48:10.2 15:32 63  40.0       14       F 60-64   
335   930  Gregory Buchanan         M      Gary            IN    US      0:48:42.2 0:48:12.1 15:33 21  26.8       3        M 20-24   
336   1078 Adam Jakich              M      La Porte        IN    US      0:48:37.3 0:48:25.5 15:37 37  27.6       9        M 35-39   
337   1076 M. Jakich                F      La Porte        IN    US      0:48:38.9 0:48:27.4 15:38 10  35.7       6        F 9-10    
338   773  Diane Kepa               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:53.4 0:48:30.2 15:39 60  38.2       15       F 60-64   
339   776  Sandy Taylor             F      Culver          IN    US      0:48:53.9 0:48:31.8 15:39 55  36.0       13       F 55-59   
340   754  Gidget Stoltman          F      Portage         IN    US      0:49:07.8 0:48:38.9 15:42 50  33.9       15       F 50-54   
341   434  Emily-Rose Cook          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:49:21.6 0:48:43.7 15:43 25  30.2       18       F 25-29   
342   912  Marellen Hattabaugh      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:49:21.5 0:48:55.7 15:47 36  30.4       33       F 35-39   
343   407  Amelia Hernandez         F      Munster         IN    US      0:49:16.6 0:49:04.1 15:50 42  31.2       31       F 40-44   
344   755  Marc DeLao               M      Hammond         IN    US      0:49:05.9 0:49:05.9 15:50 26  26.3       10       M 25-29   
345   982  VINSCHE GRAY             F      Gary            IN    US      0:49:26.2 0:49:06.6 15:51 28  30.0       19       F 25-29   
346   1000 Erica Yost               F                            US      0:49:43.8 0:49:11.7 15:52 23  29.9       5        F 20-24   
347   1086 Lesley Demps             F                            US      0:49:49.4 0:49:16.7 15:54 42  31.1       32       F 40-44   
348   965  Kacey Perez              F                            US      0:49:51.4 0:49:19.9 15:55 31  29.8       24       F 30-34   
349   938  Lisa Ramos               F                            US      0:49:53.6 0:49:20.7 15:55 49  33.1       26       F 45-49   
350   493  Omar Gonzalez            M      Munster         IN    US      0:49:37.7 0:49:25.7 15:57 37  27.0       10       M 35-39   
351   406  Claudia Hernandez        F      Munster         IN    US      0:49:41.4 0:49:29.1 15:58 15  31.2       14       F 15-19   
352   958  Ulrike Zambori           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:49:59.9 0:49:37.0 16:00 70  42.6       5        F 70-74   
353   420  Misty Hazelton           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:20.5 0:50:04.8 16:09 42  30.6       33       F 40-44   
354   440  David Hinshaw            M      Hammond         IN    US      0:51:05.4 0:50:35.6 16:19 74  36.4       7        M 70-74   
355   480  Robert Mentink           M      Hammond         IN    US      0:50:54.2 0:50:37.1 16:20 15  26.5       12       M 15-19   
356   431  Mathew Matakovic         M      Schererville    IN    US      0:51:08.7 0:50:38.9 16:20 19  25.6       13       M 15-19   
357   918  Therese Dristas          F      Munster         IN    US      0:51:52.2 0:51:16.7 16:32 35  28.9       34       F 35-39   
358   396  Kathleen Korman          F      Munster         IN    US      0:51:52.9 0:51:16.9 16:33 53  33.3       16       F 50-54   
359   916  Madonna Mecha            F      Munster         IN    US      0:51:53.9 0:51:18.3 16:33 32  28.7       25       F 30-34   
360   472  Melissa Summerville      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:51:59.4 0:51:35.6 16:39 43  29.9       34       F 40-44   
361   429  Boris Matakovic          M      Schererville    IN    US      0:52:14.2 0:51:46.0 16:42 50  28.4       11       M 50-54   
362   977  Robert Johnson           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:52:13.9 0:51:46.5 16:42 49  28.2       16       M 45-49   
363   964  Kathy Clifford           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:52:18.1 0:51:48.4 16:43 53  32.9       17       F 50-54   
364   751  Emily Morgan             F      Highland        IN    US      0:52:25.9 0:51:51.1 16:44 44  30.0       35       F 40-44   
365   749  Antania Stanley          F      Hammond         IN    US      0:52:25.9 0:51:51.4 16:44 41  29.3       36       F 40-44   
366   962  Erin Tomlin              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:52:21.1 0:51:51.8 16:44 22  28.4       6        F 20-24   
367   963  DIANA KUEHL              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:22.8 0:51:52.5 16:44 59  35.3       14       F 55-59   
368   442  Bev Calligan             F      Munster         IN    US      0:52:11.9 0:52:01.5 16:47 77  45.1       2        F 75-79   
369   1079 Erin Shinabarger         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:52:37.8 0:52:14.4 16:51 54  33.0       18       F 50-54   
370   492  Dee Remenius             F                            US      0:53:53.9 0:53:20.9 17:13 39  28.2       35       F 35-39   
371   424  Steve Clark              M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:54:54.2 0:54:23.3 17:33 46  26.2       17       M 45-49   
372   423  L. Clark                 F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:54:55.6 0:54:24.7 17:33 2              2        F 1- 8    
373   750  Teresa Key               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:56:12.1 0:55:39.7 17:57 41  27.3       37       F 40-44   
374   752  imelda Gayton            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:56:12.5 0:55:40.3 17:58 33  26.5       26       F 30-34   
375   748  Alisondra Acevedo        F      Hobart          IN    US      0:56:10.3 0:56:10.3 18:07 23  26.2       7        F 20-24   
376   901  Debbie Lueken            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:57:04.1 0:56:32.0 18:14 59  32.4       15       F 55-59   
377   902  Kelly Schroeder          F      Lowell          IN    US      0:57:04.8 0:56:32.6 18:14 41  26.9       38       F 40-44   
378   913  Bridget Barnhill         F      Highland        IN    US      0:57:58.4 0:57:30.6 18:33 52  29.3       19       F 50-54   
379   393  Victor Camarena          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:59:08.9 0:58:48.9 18:58 77  32.9       2        M 75-79   
380   394  Pam Camarena             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:59:07.8 0:58:49.6 18:59 71  36.4       6        F 70-74   
381   425  Nicole Clark             F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:59:49.1 0:59:10.4 19:05 36  25.1       36       F 35-39   
382   443  Tom Calligan             M      Munster         IN    US      1:01:56.1 1:01:25.8 19:49 77  31.5       3        M 75-79   
383   947  Veronica Cappello        F      Schererville    IN    US      1:02:03.3 1:01:35.9 19:52 51  27.1       20       F 50-54   
384   479  Elizabeth Mentink        F      Hammond         IN    US      1:03:03.3 1:02:40.5 20:13 45  25.0       27       F 45-49   
385   1002 Aaron Mikell             M      Chicago         IL    US      1:06:10.6 1:06:10.6 21:21 47  21.7       18       M 45-49   
386   1004 E. Mikell                F      Chicago         IL    US      1:06:11.8 1:06:11.8 21:21 12  24.8       4        F 11-12   
387   1003 Briony Mikell            F      Chicago         IL    US      1:06:12.3 1:06:12.3 21:21 25  22.2       20       F 25-29   
388   1001 Tiffany Green            F      Portage         IN    US      1:06:12.3 1:06:12.3 21:21 37  22.5       37       F 35-39   
389   1005 A. Ward                  F      Portage         IN    US      1:06:12.9 1:06:12.9 21:22 8   27.9       3        F 1- 8    
390   940  Bob Hooper               M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:11:03.9 1:10:45.2 22:49 77  27.4       4        M 75-79   
391   448  marvin jordan            M      Rensselaer      IN    US      1:14:46.1 1:14:09.1 23:55 81  28.6       2        M 80-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan O'Connor 2623 18  1       M      Chesterton IN US 16:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski 385 29  22      F      Hammond IN US 20:55.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse 486 42  6       M      Crown Point IN US 18:27.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jessica Bliss 496 40  41      F      Munster IN US 22:50.5 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Bowen   729  8   165     M      Valparaiso IN US  29:58.5 
2     A. Andrews 920  8   212     M      Valparaiso IN US  33:48.0 
3     A. Bhati   1008 7   221     M      Crown Point IN US 34:56.9 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     L. Danford 949 9   199     M      Hebron IN US        33:03.7 
2     E. Miller  989 10  234     M      Michigan City IN US 36:06.8 
3     N. Bess    772 10  287     M      Schererville IN US  42:17.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Charpentier 917 12  31      M      Hebron IN US      21:52.3 
2     Z. Biernat     923 12  34      M      Crown Point IN US 22:04.5 
3     A. Hazelton    418 11  91      M      Valparaiso IN US  26:12.1 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Evan O’Connor    2622 14  13      M      Chesterton IN US 19:35.1 
2     Robert Summerville 473  13  17      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:15.4 
3     Derek Feick        942  14  141     M      Valparaiso IN US 28:51.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Jarvis   762 15  5       M      Valparaiso IN US 18:21.2 
2     Marko Mikich    311 17  8       M      Highland IN US   19:14.4 
3     Isaiah Martinez 498 16  9       M      Demotte IN US    19:16.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vincenzo Caccavale 465 20  78      M      Merrillville IN US 25:27.3 
2     Calvin Henninger   953 23  183     M      Schererville IN US 31:46.6 
3     Gregory Buchanan   930 21  335     M      Gary IN US         48:12.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fernando Piña    381 26  3       M      Hammond IN US    18:12.6 
2     Taigen Gonzalez   453 25  7       M      Gary IN US       18:36.2 
3     Maxwell Rehlander 907 28  10      M      Chesterton IN US 19:18.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Bugarin 968 33  2       M      Hammond IN US    17:19.4 
2     Michael Drazer 477 33  4       M      Porter IN US     18:18.9 
3     Adam Stout     724 32  24      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:17.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Higy 489 37  16      M      Merrillville IN US 20:10.0 
2     Phil Guerre 416 35  20      M      Portage IN US      20:33.1 
3     Derek Janik 929 36  28      M      Highland IN US     21:44.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Weston             988  43  18      M      Crown Point IN US  20:20.8 
2     Shathishkumar Rangaswamy 483  44  21      M      Schererville IN US 20:54.3 
3     Andrew Elderkin          2637 40  36      M      Valparaiso IN US   22:08.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Bryant     981  46  19      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:28.4 
2     Dan Koch        971  45  51      M      Dyer IN US       23:23.5 
3     Vince McCulloch 2740 47  56      M      Portage IN US    23:39.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Skip Woldt      780 50  29      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:44.9 
2     Peyton Grizzard 937 54  33      M      valparaiso IN US 21:59.2 
3     Ken Borowski    458 52  48      M      Saint John IN US 23:07.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Baginski    456 57  14      M      crown point IN US 19:48.0 
2     Samuel Arzumanian 481 55  26      M      Munster IN US     21:26.7 
3     Chanbo Sim        966 55  37      M        US              22:30.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Chorba  2630 63  35      M      Valparaiso IN US   22:07.3 
2     Bill Meece    450  63  49      M      Munster IN US      23:19.9 
3     Charlie White 488  63  73      M      Merrillville IN US 24:44.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roger Steffen 454  68  63      M      Rensselaer IN US    23:58.6 
2     Dennis Dodds  2646 65  107     M      Valparaiso IN US    26:59.2 
3     Steve Conley  725  67  147     M      Michigan City IN US 29:13.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Henry Aguilera 310 71  85      M      Chicago IL US    25:40.5 
2     Steve Kearney  499 70  94      M      Chesterton IN US 26:21.1 
3     Tom Hutmacher  470 71  104     M      Portage IN US    26:44.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     jack glover     484 76  190     M      Saint John IN US  32:18.2   
2     Victor Camarena 393 77  379     M      Crown Point IN US 58:48.9   
3     Tom Calligan    443 77  382     M      Munster IN US     1:01:25.8 


Male 80 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tom Megill    2620 90  322     M      Chesterton IN US 46:05.4   
2     marvin jordan 448  81  391     M      Rensselaer IN US 1:14:09.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     M. Wadkins 788  8   283     F      Portage IN US      41:24.0   
2     L. Clark   423  2   372     F      Merrillville IN US 54:24.7   
3     A. Ward    1005 8   389     F      Portage IN US      1:06:12.9 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Hazelton    419  9   136     F      Valparaiso IN US   28:19.5 
2     M. Bhati       1006 9   255     F      Crown Point IN US  37:17.9 
3     S. Chodavarapu 1092 9   256     F      Schererville IN US 37:32.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     G. Cappello     948 12  32      F      scherervile IN US 21:52.3 
2     A. Head-Waddell 405 12  120     F      Crown Point IN US 27:51.1 
3     L. Summerville  474 12  253     F      Valparaiso IN US  37:12.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Danielle Moore 1089 13  40      F      Dyer IN US 22:45.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lillian Maldia  741 15  43      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:52.1 
2     Maria Davenport 395 15  44      F      Cedar Lake IN US 22:54.9 
3     Aubree Foreman  747 15  46      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:04.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Erickson 1074 24  121     F      Valparaiso IN US 27:51.2 
2     Colleen Jones   954  24  193     F      Munster IN US    32:36.2 
3     Hannah Walter   790  24  236     F      Valparaiso IN US 36:21.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Drach 905 27  59      F      Griffith IN US   23:52.6 
2     Allison Sivak 999 29  101     F      Hobart IN US     26:37.7 
3     Laura Myers   464 29  132     F      Wheatfield IN US 28:09.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindsey Sellers 726 34  64      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:59.4 
2     Tessa Troutman  727 34  96      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:26.9 
3     Amber Bryant    967 30  103     F      Griffith IN US   26:40.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Darci Chidichimo 903 39  27      F      Crown Point IN US  21:43.5 
2     Marialena Nagel  445 36  45      F      Hobart IN US       22:57.8 
3     Brianna Eder     447 37  98      F      Schererville IN US 26:32.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Draschil 446  40  65      F      Crown Point IN US  24:00.6 
2     Amy Blaker        760  40  69      F      Merrillville IN US 24:12.3 
3     Jennifer Moore    1091 44  75      F      Dyer IN US         25:06.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Corrigan 2638 47  77      F      Valparaiso IN US 25:20.9 
2     Andrea Maslanka   757  45  84      F      Valparaiso IN US 25:38.6 
3     Francie Bean      779  47  102     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:39.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzanne Bukur 449 54  53      F      Crown Point IN US 23:25.9 
2     Kerri McKay   781 52  87      F      Valparaiso IN US  25:53.7 
3     Sue Hill      782 51  106     F      Crown Point IN US 26:52.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Miller   986  59  139     F      Michigan City IN US 28:42.3 
2     Amy Benda     1096 59  142     F      Valparaiso IN US    28:52.3 
3     Patty Blersch 974  56  151     F      Munster IN US       29:22.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 721 62  60      F      Valparaiso IN US   23:55.3 
2     Margie Fornelli  452 61  156     F      Merrillville IN US 29:37.0 
3     Agnes Nusbaum    764 61  161     F      Valparaiso IN US   29:45.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Rotz     414  65  180     F      Dyer IN US       31:21.0 
2     Polly Theising 2745 69  224     F      Valparaiso IN US 35:12.2 
3     LINDA LEVENSON 795  65  289     F      Hobart IN US     42:29.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch        1084 72  100     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:34.8 
2     Jean Tolchinsky      379  73  188     F      Crete IL US      32:15.6 
3     Diane DuMonte-Slater 497  70  213     F      Valparaiso IN US 33:53.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Phyllis Hansen 475 76  319     F      Evergreen Park IL US 45:55.7 
2     Bev Calligan   442 77  368     F      Munster IN US        52:01.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.