Results For
The EXMI One Mile Challenge

Valparaiso, IN 46383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4618 Nathan O'Connor       M      Porter             IN    US      0:04:40.0 0:04:40.0 4:40  19  81.1       1        M Overall 
2     4712 Will Shook            M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:04:40.9 0:04:40.9 4:41  18  80.8       1        M 15-18   
3     4627 Matthew Streeter      M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:04:44.9 0:04:44.9 4:45  17  80.4       2        M 15-18   
4     4617 Hayden Podlin         M      Dyer               IN    US      0:04:45.1 0:04:45.1 4:45  17  80.3       3        M 15-18   
5     4528 Aaron Crague          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:04:50.3 0:04:50.3 4:50  40  82.3       1        M Masters 
6     4590 Zakaria Mohiuddin     M      Schererville       IN    US      0:04:50.4 0:04:50.4 4:50  17  78.9       4        M 15-18   
7     4644 Logan Russell         M      Schererville       IN    US      0:04:50.6 0:04:50.6 4:51  18  78.1       5        M 15-18   
8     3170 Joey Betz             M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:04:53.8 0:04:53.8 4:54  39  80.7       1        M 35-39   
9     2729 Cole Dolson           M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:04:54.6 0:04:54.6 4:55  16  78.8       6        M 15-18   
10    4589 Jordan Duggan         M      Saint John         IN    US      0:04:57.0 0:04:57.0 4:57  17  77.1       7        M 15-18   
11    4672 Jackson Tuck          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:04:57.4 0:04:57.4 4:57  15  79.0       8        M 15-18   
12    3284 Joel Bryant           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:04:57.5 0:04:57.5 4:58  16  78.0       9        M 15-18   
13    4685 Zac Maher             M      Oak Forest         IL    US      0:04:58.9 0:04:58.9 4:59  19  75.9       1        M 19-24   
14    3299 Brandon Warren        M      Portage            IN    US      0:04:59.5 0:04:59.5 5:00  17  76.5       10       M 15-18   
15    4673 Joshua Tuck           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:01.4 0:05:01.4 5:01  15  78.0       11       M 15-18   
16    4715 Cameron Zimmerman     M      Crown Point        IN    US      0:05:02.0 0:05:02.0 5:02  16  76.8       12       M 15-18   
17    3290 Charlie Moye          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:03.4 0:05:03.4 5:03  16  76.5       13       M 15-18   
18    3228 Ethan Mohoi           M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:05:03.7 0:05:03.7 5:04  17  75.4       14       M 15-18   
19    4649 Joshua Dennington     M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:05:04.3 0:05:04.3 5:04  17  75.3       15       M 15-18   
20    4683 Owen Pittman          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:05.1 0:05:05.1 5:05  17  75.1       16       M 15-18   
21    3211 Ben Kerezman          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:05.9 0:05:05.9 5:06  33  74.9       1        M 30-34   
22    3229 Riley Clark           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:06.7 0:05:06.7 5:07  16  75.6       17       M 15-18   
23    4526 Nathan Nova           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:07.6 0:05:07.6 5:08  15  76.4       18       M 15-18   
24    4659 Reece Erow            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:08.7 0:05:08.7 5:09  16  75.2       19       M 15-18   
25    4682 Ethan Keehn           M      Portage            IN    US      0:05:08.9 0:05:08.9 5:09  17  74.1       20       M 15-18   
26    3254 Nick Gring            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:12.1 0:05:12.1 5:12  15  75.3       21       M 15-18   
27    4670 Kyle Birgel           M      Crown Point        IN    US      0:05:12.7 0:05:12.7 5:13  17  73.2       22       M 15-18   
28    3286 Zack Villarreal       M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:13.5 0:05:13.5 5:14  16  74.0       23       M 15-18   
29    4611 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts              IN    US      0:05:15.1 0:05:15.1 5:15  43  77.4       1        M 40-44   
30    4716 Daniel Henson         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:15.7 0:05:15.7 5:16  15  74.4       24       M 15-18   
31    3197 Steven Jarvis         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:16.4 0:05:16.4 5:16  16  73.3       25       M 15-18   
32    4591 Trey scheub           M      Schererville       IN    US      0:05:17.9 0:05:17.9 5:18  16  73.0       26       M 15-18   
33    4669 Avery Ramos           M      Schererville       IN    US      0:05:20.2 0:05:20.2 5:20  16  72.5       27       M 15-18   
34    4730 Patrick Brogan        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:20.2 0:05:20.2 5:20  16  72.5       28       M 15-18   
35    3214 Jayden Villatoro      M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:20.5 0:05:20.5 5:21  15  73.3       29       M 15-18   
36    4643 Kaden Smith           M      Saint John         IN    US      0:05:21.5 0:05:21.5 5:22  15  73.1       30       M 15-18   
37    4713 Caleb Marconi         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:21.7 0:05:21.7 5:22  16  72.1       31       M 15-18   
38    4648 Jeff Mescal           M      Hebron             IN    US      0:05:23.6 0:05:23.6 5:24  55  82.8       1        M 55-59   
39    4706 Nick Powell           M      Portage            IN    US      0:05:25.2 0:05:25.2 5:25  16  71.3       32       M 15-18   
40    4645 Alekzandr Rhody       M      Crown Point        IN    US      0:05:26.2 0:05:26.2 5:26  17  70.2       33       M 15-18   
41    2844 William Young         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:27.3 0:05:27.3 5:27  15  71.8       34       M 15-18   
42    3204 Aidan Clifford        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:27.3 0:05:27.3 5:27  16  70.9       35       M 15-18   
43    3274 Jacob Roytan          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:28.7 0:05:28.7 5:29  16  70.6       36       M 15-18   
44    4619 Evan O’Connor       M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:05:31.0 0:05:31.0 5:31  15  71.0       37       M 15-18   
45    3275 Trevor Arlington      M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:31.0 0:05:31.0 5:31  15  71.0       38       M 15-18   
46    4654 Bailey Ranta          F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:05:33.8 0:05:33.8 5:34  16  78.2       1        F Overall 
47    3178 Brian Culbreth        M      Demotte            IN    US      0:05:37.0 0:05:37.0 5:37  38  69.7       2        M 35-39   
48    4633 Josh Jackett          M      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:05:39.4 0:05:39.4 5:39  40  70.4       2        M 40-44   
49    3198 Zachary Jarvis        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:39.7 0:05:39.7 5:40  16  68.3       39       M 15-18   
50    3265 Phil Guerre           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:42.9 0:05:42.9 5:43  37  68.2       3        M 35-39   
51    4625 Nathan Jendreas       M      Schererville       IN    US      0:05:43.2 0:05:43.2 5:43  16  67.6       40       M 15-18   
52    3285 John Bryant           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:44.8 0:05:44.8 5:45  47  73.1       1        M 45-49   
53    3300 David Stralnic        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:44.9 0:05:44.9 5:45  16  67.3       41       M 15-18   
54    4714 Zeke Bloom            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:44.9 0:05:44.9 5:45  15  68.1       42       M 15-18   
55    3219 Drew Carpenter        M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:05:47.6 0:05:47.6 5:48  15  67.6       43       M 15-18   
56    4604 Billy Clinkert        M      Michigan City      IN    US      0:05:48.9 0:05:48.9 5:49  16  66.5       44       M 15-18   
57    4661 Brendan Hoch          M      porter             IN    US      0:05:49.5 0:05:49.5 5:50  17  65.5       45       M 15-18   
58    4705 Matthew Long          M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:05:51.1 0:05:51.1 5:51  15  66.9       46       M 15-18   
59    3243 Julian Chavez         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:52.3 0:05:52.3 5:52  16  65.9       47       M 15-18   
60    4588 Harry Baginski        M      Crown Point        IN    US      0:05:52.9 0:05:52.9 5:53  58  77.9       2        M 55-59   
61    4624 Isaac Madrigal        M      Crown Point        IN    US      0:05:53.5 0:05:53.5 5:54  16  65.6       48       M 15-18   
62    4616 W. Stilwell           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:53.8 0:05:53.8 5:54  12  71.2       1        M 11-12   
63    4531 Ignacio Ramos         M      Homewood           IL    US      0:05:56.2 0:05:56.2 5:56  34  64.6       2        M 30-34   
64    3200 Lillian Maldia        F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:05:57.3 0:05:57.3 5:57  16  73.0       1        F 15-18   
65    2845 Emersyn Bland         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:00.2 0:06:00.2 6:00  14  75.2       1        F 13-14   
66    4676 Elise Byers           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:01.0 0:06:01.0 6:01  14  75.1       2        F 13-14   
67    3240 Isaac Utesch          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:01.9 0:06:01.9 6:02  16  64.1       49       M 15-18   
68    2839 Kyra Flesvig          F      HebronHebron       IN    US      0:06:03.9 0:06:03.9 6:04  16  71.7       2        F 15-18   
69    4708 Aubree Foreman        F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:05.7 0:06:05.7 6:06  16  71.4       3        F 15-18   
70    4596 Nalani Malackowski    F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:05.8 0:06:05.8 6:06  17  70.3       4        F 15-18   
71    4663 Aaron Rausch          M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:07.4 0:06:07.4 6:07  41  65.6       3        M 40-44   
72    2735 Anika Anderson        F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:08.2 0:06:08.2 6:08  14  73.6       3        F 13-14   
73    4637 Liz Hibshman          F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:09.0 0:06:09.0 6:09  16  70.7       5        F 15-18   
74    2743 Andrew Elderkin       M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:10.1 0:06:10.1 6:10  41  65.1       4        M 40-44   
75    4660 Aidan Ilic            M      Dyer               IN    US      0:06:10.6 0:06:10.6 6:11  14  64.5       1        M 13-14   
76    4605 Mckenna Handley       F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:10.9 0:06:10.9 6:11  16  70.4       6        F 15-18   
77    3271 Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:14.2 0:06:14.2 6:14  64  77.2       1        M 60-64   
78    4657 Alyssa Dunlap         F      Westville          IN    US      0:06:15.3 0:06:15.3 6:15  15  70.9       7        F 15-18   
79    3231 Adam Tolin            M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:15.6 0:06:15.6 6:16  15  62.6       50       M 15-18   
80    4679 Owen Daugherty        M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:16.7 0:06:16.7 6:17  16  61.6       51       M 15-18   
81    4603 Steve Packovski       M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:18.0 0:06:18.0 6:18  39  62.7       4        M 35-39   
82    3169 Joe Betz              M      valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:19.8 0:06:19.8 6:20  69  79.8       1        M 65-69   
83    4610 Heather Henderlong    F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:20.0 0:06:20.0 6:20  50  74.5       1        F Masters 
84    3241 Liam Utesch           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:21.8 0:06:21.8 6:22  14  62.6       2        M 13-14   
85    4597 D. Thomas             M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:21.8 0:06:21.8 6:22  12  66.0       2        M 11-12   
86    4529 Ruben Falcon          M      Goshen             IN    US      0:06:23.2 0:06:23.2 6:23  60  72.8       2        M 60-64   
87    4688 Kaylee Sprague        F      Stevensville       MI    US      0:06:24.0 0:06:24.0 6:24  13  71.9       4        F 13-14   
88    4723 Julio Herrera         M      Dyer               IN    US      0:06:24.3 0:06:24.3 6:24  14  62.2       3        M 13-14   
89    4722 ANTHONY TORTORIELLO   M      Dyer               IN    US      0:06:24.9 0:06:24.9 6:25  14  62.1       4        M 13-14   
90    3163 R. Sandberg           M      Cedar Lake         IN    US      0:06:26.4 0:06:26.4 6:26  12  65.2       3        M 11-12   
91    4724 Matt Anderson         M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:27.8 0:06:27.8 6:28  19  58.5       2        M 19-24   
92    3215 Mark Connors          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:28.5 0:06:28.5 6:29  48  65.4       2        M 45-49   
93    4711 Oliver Wilgocki       M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:29.1 0:06:29.1 6:29  14  61.4       5        M 13-14   
94    4629 Todd Bailey           M      Argos              IN    US      0:06:29.1 0:06:29.1 6:29  52  67.3       1        M 50-54   
95    3255 Michael Dec           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:29.4 0:06:29.4 6:29  42  62.1       5        M 40-44   
96    4680 Olympia Berbesque     F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:29.5 0:06:29.5 6:30  15  68.3       8        F 15-18   
97    4628 Adam Johnson          M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:31.3 0:06:31.3 6:31  33  58.5       3        M 30-34   
98    3249 Megan Beaver          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:31.5 0:06:31.5 6:32  14  69.2       5        F 13-14   
99    4702 Pat Dever             M      Hobart             IN    US      0:06:31.6 0:06:31.6 6:32  30  58.0       4        M 30-34   
100   3216 Jason Freitag         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:31.6 0:06:31.6 6:32  50  65.9       2        M 50-54   
101   4727 S. Geiger             M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:33.9 0:06:33.9 6:34  10  68.8       1        M 1-10    
102   4593 Adam White            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:34.0 0:06:34.0 6:34  35  58.6       5        M 35-39   
103   4609 Tim Murphey           M      Michigan City      IN    US      0:06:34.3 0:06:34.3 6:34  42  61.4       6        M 40-44   
104   3220 Grace Carpenter       F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:34.7 0:06:34.7 6:35  15  67.4       9        F 15-18   
105   4677 Christine Byers       F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:34.8 0:06:34.8 6:35  52  73.2       1        F 50-54   
106   4638 Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond            IN    US      0:06:35.1 0:06:35.1 6:35  30  64.0       1        F 30-34   
107   4658 Kara Haynes           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:35.1 0:06:35.1 6:35  15  67.3       10       F 15-18   
108   4710 Kyle Foreman          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:36.5 0:06:36.5 6:37  13  61.8       6        M 13-14   
109   3288 David Moye            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:37.4 0:06:37.4 6:37  51  65.4       3        M 50-54   
110   4615 Dan Stilwell          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:37.5 0:06:37.5 6:38  53  66.4       4        M 50-54   
111   3186 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:38.0 0:06:38.0 6:38  52  65.8       5        M 50-54   
112   3236 Ali Sierazy           F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:38.4 0:06:38.4 6:38  14  68.0       6        F 13-14   
113   3168 Skip Woldt            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:38.5 0:06:38.5 6:39  52  65.7       6        M 50-54   
114   4601 L. Cohen              M      Hobart             IN    US      0:06:39.4 0:06:39.4 6:39  12  63.1       4        M 11-12   
115   4600 C. Cohen              F      Hobart             IN    US      0:06:40.0 0:06:40.0 6:40  12  70.5       1        F 11-12   
116   3292 Jackie Hood           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:40.3 0:06:40.3 6:40  33  63.5       2        F 30-34   
117   4640 Isabella Smith        F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:41.2 0:06:41.2 6:41  16  65.1       11       F 15-18   
118   4651 JEREMY BOLEN          M      Wheatfield         IN    US      0:06:43.5 0:06:43.5 6:44  50  63.9       7        M 50-54   
119   3246 Alex Reed             F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:44.8 0:06:44.8 6:45  14  66.9       7        F 13-14   
120   4687 Mackenzie SMith       F      Saint John         IN    US      0:06:46.1 0:06:46.1 6:46  13  68.0       8        F 13-14   
121   4642 Ken Borowski          M      Saint John         IN    US      0:06:46.2 0:06:46.2 6:46  53  65.0       8        M 50-54   
122   3179 L. Culbreth           F      Demotte            IN    US      0:06:47.6 0:06:47.6 6:48  12  69.2       2        F 11-12   
123   3210 H. Kerezman           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:48.2 0:06:48.2 6:48  12  69.1       3        F 11-12   
124   3232 Emma Brown            F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:48.5 0:06:48.5 6:49  16  63.9       12       F 15-18   
125   4592 Madison Trumbo        F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:51.1 0:06:51.1 6:51  13  67.1       9        F 13-14   
126   4671 Samantha Bartucci     F      Merrillville       IN    US      0:06:52.6 0:06:52.6 6:53  30  61.3       3        F 30-34   
127   3291 Rachel Cohen          F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:52.7 0:06:52.7 6:53  15  64.5       13       F 15-18   
128   3209 Amy Hartz             F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:52.9 0:06:52.9 6:53  40  63.0       1        F 40-44   
129   3184 Jeremy Pape           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:52.9 0:06:52.9 6:53  50  62.5       9        M 50-54   
130   3298 Allie Wheeler         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:53.2 0:06:53.2 6:53  14  65.6       10       F 13-14   
131   4595 Olivia Kozak          F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:53.5 0:06:53.5 6:54  15  64.3       14       F 15-18   
132   4653 E. Gilliana           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:06:54.5 0:06:54.5 6:55  12  68.0       4        F 11-12   
133   4721 Bruce Metz            M      Cedar Lake         IN    US      0:06:55.0 0:06:55.0 6:55  65  70.4       2        M 65-69   
134   3253 Justyne Phillips      F      Michigan City      IN    US      0:06:56.5 0:06:56.5 6:57  16  62.7       15       F 15-18   
135   2741 Abrianna Rodriguez    F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:06:59.7 0:06:59.7 7:00  16  62.2       16       F 15-18   
136   4709 Sarah Bennett         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:00.0 0:07:00.0 7:00  17  61.2       17       F 15-18   
137   3235 Alissa Capehart       F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:00.8 0:07:00.8 7:01  16  62.0       18       F 15-18   
138   4532 Mike Stiles           M      Porter             IN    US      0:07:01.7 0:07:01.7 7:02  61  66.9       3        M 60-64   
139   3261 Patrick Cosgrove      M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:06.4 0:07:06.4 7:06  52  61.4       10       M 50-54   
140   4639 Chris Dienberg        M      Colgate            WI    US      0:07:07.6 0:07:07.6 7:08  50  60.3       11       M 50-54   
141   4533 Jocelyn Mercier       F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:08.2 0:07:08.2 7:08  16  61.0       19       F 15-18   
142   3153 Elaine Hendricks      F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:08.4 0:07:08.4 7:08  63  77.0       1        F 60-64   
143   3266 Luke Bansemer         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:10.6 0:07:10.6 7:11  15  54.6       52       M 15-18   
144   4650 Lauren Spengler       F      Frankfort          IL    US      0:07:10.7 0:07:10.7 7:11  20  58.7       1        F 19-24   
145   2742 Coryn Rodriguez       F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:11.3 0:07:11.3 7:11  16  60.5       20       F 15-18   
146   2728 Sydney Szabo          F      Westville          IN    US      0:07:12.0 0:07:12.0 7:12  14  62.7       11       F 13-14   
147   3183 Michelle Draschil     F      Crown Point        IN    US      0:07:12.8 0:07:12.8 7:13  41  60.3       2        F 40-44   
148   2738 Kaitlyn Van Kley      F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:13.3 0:07:13.3 7:13  16  60.2       21       F 15-18   
149   3252 Mallory Morrison      F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:13.6 0:07:13.6 7:14  17  59.3       22       F 15-18   
150   4655 Joseph Trathen        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:14.4 0:07:14.4 7:14  43  56.2       7        M 40-44   
151   2737 A. Van Kley           F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:15.3 0:07:15.3 7:15  11  66.4       5        F 11-12   
152   4652 Ani Gilliana          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:15.7 0:07:15.7 7:16  13  63.3       12       F 13-14   
153   3221 Payton Shideler       F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:18.6 0:07:18.6 7:19  17  58.6       23       F 15-18   
154   3244 Andy Chavez           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:18.8 0:07:18.8 7:19  44  56.1       8        M 40-44   
155   4686 Gregory Warrell       M      Highland           IN    US      0:07:19.7 0:07:19.7 7:20  33  52.1       5        M 30-34   
156   4674 Lisa Rebey            F      Griffith           IN    US      0:07:20.5 0:07:20.5 7:21  49  63.6       1        F 45-49   
157   3238 Landon Miller         M      Portage            IN    US      0:07:20.7 0:07:20.7 7:21  13  55.6       7        M 13-14   
158   3264 N. Jones              M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:22.2 0:07:22.2 7:22  8   67.8       2        M 1-10    
159   4599 Kale Rausch           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:23.0 0:07:23.0 7:23  13  55.3       8        M 13-14   
160   3199 William Maldia        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:23.3 0:07:23.3 7:23  14  53.9       9        M 13-14   
161   3248 Stephen Sharp         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:23.4 0:07:23.4 7:23  66  66.3       3        M 65-69   
162   4641 Matthew Borowski      M      Saint John         IN    US      0:07:24.7 0:07:24.7 7:25  13  55.1       10       M 13-14   
163   3268 Amanda Faher          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:26.8 0:07:26.8 7:27  30  56.6       4        F 30-34   
164   4667 Melissa Cummins       F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:27.4 0:07:27.4 7:27  39  57.9       1        F 35-39   
165   3201 Ken Hyde              M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:29.2 0:07:29.2 7:29  70  68.3       1        M 70-74   
166   3226 M. Hartz              M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:30.7 0:07:30.7 7:31  11  57.9       5        M 11-12   
167   3222 Michael Irwin         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:33.6 0:07:33.6 7:34  64  63.7       4        M 60-64   
168   4675 Jeff Peterson         M      Grant Park         IL    US      0:07:36.1 0:07:36.1 7:36  56  59.2       3        M 55-59   
169   3270 Steven Vittitoe       M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:36.3 0:07:36.3 7:36  38  51.5       6        M 35-39   
170   3224 Nancy Packovski       F      Crown Point        IN    US      0:07:36.5 0:07:36.5 7:37  43  58.1       3        F 40-44   
171   4656 Dan Moon              M      Michigan City      IN    US      0:07:37.0 0:07:37.0 7:37  73  69.8       2        M 70-74   
172   3187 I. Glancy             M      Portagert          IN    US      0:07:37.0 0:07:37.0 7:37  12  55.1       6        M 11-12   
173   4607 Anthony Sharp         M      Griffith           IN    US      0:07:38.2 0:07:38.2 7:38  16  50.6       53       M 15-18   
174   2740 Chloe Wisniewski      F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:40.3 0:07:40.3 7:40  15  57.8       24       F 15-18   
175   4630 Michael Hammonds      M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:43.1 0:07:43.1 7:43  45  53.6       3        M 45-49   
176   4636 Pamela Moore          F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:44.8 0:07:44.8 7:45  37  55.1       2        F 35-39   
177   3293 John Zurisk           M      Cedar Lake         IN    US      0:07:48.6 0:07:48.6 7:49  52  55.9       12       M 50-54   
178   3212 Madison Burns         F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:07:54.6 0:07:54.6 7:55  15  56.0       25       F 15-18   
179   4704 Suzanne Gesse         F      Rolling Prairie    IN    US      0:07:56.5 0:07:56.5 7:57  40  54.6       4        F 40-44   
180   3190 Renee Martin          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:57.1 0:07:57.1 7:57  22  53.0       2        F 19-24   
181   3289 Lucy Moye             F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:07:58.9 0:07:58.9 7:59  13  57.6       13       F 13-14   
182   3242 Brenda Chavez         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:00.1 0:08:00.1 8:00  43  55.2       5        F 40-44   
183   4606 Marie Borman          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:00.2 0:08:00.2 8:00  37  53.3       3        F 35-39   
184   4664 A. Rausch             M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:08:01.1 0:08:01.1 8:01  6   71.5       3        M 1-10    
185   3262 Monica Conrad         F      Westville          IN    US      0:08:02.7 0:08:02.7 8:03  55  61.9       1        F 55-59   
186   2746 Jason Petre           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:06.0 0:08:06.0 8:06  46  51.4       4        M 45-49   
187   3260 A. Andrews            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:06.2 0:08:06.2 8:06  9   58.4       4        M 1-10    
188   3257 Jean Jannasch         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:07.4 0:08:07.4 8:07  73  77.3       1        F 70-74   
189   3233 Nicole Brown          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:07.7 0:08:07.7 8:08  18  52.1       26       F 15-18   
190   4527 Kirk Smart            M      Morris             IL    US      0:08:08.0 0:08:08.0 8:08  45  50.8       5        M 45-49   
191   3218 Steve Kearney         M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:08:09.0 0:08:09.0 8:09  71  63.4       3        M 70-74   
192   4733 A. Muhleman           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:09.2 0:08:09.2 8:09  8   64.2       1        F 1-10    
193   4623 Joanne Baitup         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:10.8 0:08:10.8 8:11  63  67.2       2        F 60-64   
194   3287 W. Moye               M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9 8:12  10  55.1       5        M 1-10    
195   3269 Karen Turner          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:12.7 0:08:12.7 8:13  42  53.4       6        F 40-44   
196   4720 M. Massey             F      Hobart             IN    US      0:08:15.6 0:08:15.6 8:16  12  56.9       6        F 11-12   
197   4614 Madison Wunderlin     F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:16.7 0:08:16.7 8:17  17  51.7       27       F 15-18   
198   4635 Lorrie Rainey         F      Lafayette          IN    US      0:08:17.3 0:08:17.3 8:17  50  56.9       2        F 50-54   
199   3250 A. Beaver             F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:17.6 0:08:17.6 8:18  12  56.7       7        F 11-12   
200   4621 Lydia Sandoval        F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:08:18.0 0:08:18.0 8:18  62  65.5       3        F 60-64   
201   3294 Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake         IN    US      0:08:20.5 0:08:20.5 8:21  49  55.9       2        F 45-49   
202   4725 Aiden McAlpine        M      Whiting            IN    US      0:08:21.8 0:08:21.8 8:22  13  48.8       11       M 13-14   
203   3162 N. Sandberg           M      Cedar Lake         IN    US      0:08:23.1 0:08:23.1 8:23  9   56.5       6        M 1-10    
204   4684 Amy Dolbeare          F      La Porte           IN    US      0:08:26.1 0:08:26.1 8:26  47  54.1       3        F 45-49   
205   2733 A. Colella            F      Porter             IN    US      0:08:27.5 0:08:27.5 8:28  7   64.0       2        F 1-10    
206   4668 Matt Dowd             M      Granger            IN    US      0:08:28.4 0:08:28.4 8:28  50  50.7       13       M 50-54   
207   2843 Doug Benda            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:29.4 0:08:29.4 8:29  65  57.3       4        M 65-69   
208   3263 Jordan Huneryager     F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:08:30.5 0:08:30.5 8:31  14  53.1       14       F 13-14   
209   3203 Alex Broton           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:31.7 0:08:31.7 8:32  13  47.9       12       M 13-14   
210   2833 patrick Davis         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:34.5 0:08:34.5 8:35  73  62.0       4        M 70-74   
211   4647 Amanda Johnston       F      Hobart             IN    US      0:08:35.4 0:08:35.4 8:35  43  51.4       7        F 40-44   
212   2831 L. Cooper             M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:37.3 0:08:37.3 8:37  7   61.9       7        M 1-10    
213   3258 Tracy Campbell        F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:37.4 0:08:37.4 8:37  46  52.6       4        F 45-49   
214   4620 Steven Schulz         M      Portage            IN    US      0:08:38.1 0:08:38.1 8:38  37  45.2       7        M 35-39   
215   3225 Tina Strimbu          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:41.4 0:08:41.4 8:41  58  59.5       2        F 55-59   
216   3234 Aubrey Capehart       F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:08:41.8 0:08:41.8 8:42  14  51.9       15       F 13-14   
217   3166 Laura Fennell         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:44.0 0:08:44.0 8:44  32  48.3       5        F 30-34   
218   4678 Don Angert            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:46.4 0:08:46.4 8:46  51  49.4       14       M 50-54   
219   4602 Misti Howell          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:46.4 0:08:46.4 8:46  41  49.6       8        F 40-44   
220   3245 S. Chavez             F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:46.8 0:08:46.8 8:47  12  53.5       8        F 11-12   
221   3193 Kathy Hilbrich        F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:08:50.3 0:08:50.3 8:50  66  64.7       1        F 65-69   
222   2842 Amy Benda             F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:08:53.0 0:08:53.0 8:53  60  59.7       4        F 60-64   
223   4729 Linnea Flesher        F      Merrillville       IN    US      0:08:53.9 0:08:53.9 8:54  60  59.6       5        F 60-64   
224   2730 Rachel Christy        F      Crown Point        IN    US      0:08:54.8 0:08:54.8 8:55  32  47.3       6        F 30-34   
225   4703 Jamie Walker          F      Hammond            IN    US      0:08:54.9 0:08:54.9 8:55  35  47.7       4        F 35-39   
226   4701 Lily Segally          F      Hobart             IN    US      0:09:02.7 0:09:02.7 9:03  26  46.6       1        F 25-29   
227   3177 Wade Boise            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:06.5 0:09:06.5 9:07  56  49.4       4        M 55-59   
228   4594 Sue Brown Nickerson   F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:06.8 0:09:06.8 9:07  60  58.2       6        F 60-64   
229   2744 Jennifer Gruchalski   F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:07.9 0:09:07.9 9:08  42  48.0       9        F 40-44   
230   3164 Jennifer Sandberg     F      Cedar Lake         IN    US      0:09:08.9 0:09:08.9 9:09  31  46.1       7        F 30-34   
231   3194 Michael Burns         M      Knox               IN    US      0:09:10.3 0:09:10.3 9:10  44  44.7       9        M 40-44   
232   2736 M. Anderson           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:13.9 0:09:13.9 9:14  11  52.2       9        F 11-12   
233   2726 Janet Rotz            F      Dyer               IN    US      0:09:17.9 0:09:17.9 9:18  66  61.5       2        F 65-69   
234   3251 Curtis Smith          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:21.5 0:09:21.5 9:22  59  49.3       5        M 55-59   
235   4646 Daymon Johnston       M      Hobart             IN    US      0:09:23.1 0:09:23.1 9:23  43  43.3       10       M 40-44   
236   4726 C. Martinez           M      Whiting            IN    US      0:09:24.9 0:09:24.9 9:25  6   60.9       8        M 1-10    
237   4707 G. Ivey-Powell        F      Portage            IN    US      0:09:27.1 0:09:27.1 9:27  12  49.7       10       F 11-12   
238   4719 F. Torres             M      crown point        IN    US      0:09:28.2 0:09:28.2 9:28  6   60.5       9        M 1-10    
239   4634 Carin Sondgerath      F      LafayetteLafayette IN    US      0:09:28.2 0:09:28.2 9:28  52  50.9       3        F 50-54   
240   2727 Dennis Rotz           M      Dyer               IN    US      0:09:34.2 0:09:34.2 9:34  72  54.7       5        M 70-74   
241   3297 V. Wheeler            F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:36.8 0:09:36.8 9:37  10  51.3       3        F 1-10    
242   3202 Lisa Broton           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:39.0 0:09:39.0 9:39  43  45.8       10       F 40-44   
243   3247 Lisa Blakley          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:39.6 0:09:39.6 9:40  49  48.3       5        F 45-49   
244   3180 B. Culbreth           M      Demotte            IN    US      0:09:45.2 0:09:45.2 9:45  8   51.3       10       M 1-10    
245   4598 O. Thomas             M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:45.8 0:09:45.8 9:46  7   54.6       11       M 1-10    
246   4612 Noah Lawless          M      Kouts              IN    US      0:09:52.6 0:09:52.6 9:53  14  40.3       13       M 13-14   
247   3272 Chuck Harris          M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:56.3 0:09:56.3 9:56  50  43.3       15       M 50-54   
248   3273 Ella Harris           F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:09:56.3 0:09:56.3 9:56  14  45.4       16       F 13-14   
249   3267 Debbie Librandi       F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:10:04.9 0:10:04.9 10:05 61  53.2       7        F 60-64   
250   3237 Molly Mooney          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:10:14.3 0:10:14.3 10:14 40  42.3       11       F 40-44   
251   3223 Margaret Sikora-Black F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:10:20.7 0:10:20.7 10:21 60  51.2       8        F 60-64   
252   3259 A. Andrews            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:10:21.1 0:10:21.1 10:21 12  40.6       7        M 11-12   
253   2850 Mark Camarena         M      Dyer               IN    US      0:10:21.4 0:10:21.4 10:21 48  40.9       6        M 45-49   
254   3213 Lucas Burns           M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:10:24.6 0:10:24.6 10:25 13  39.2       14       M 13-14   
255   4626 Michelle Calhoun      F      Griffith           IN    US      0:10:24.9 0:10:24.9 10:25 41  41.8       12       F 40-44   
256   2745 Stella Gruchalski     F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:10:38.9 0:10:38.9 10:39 14  42.4       17       F 13-14   
257   4681 Bridget Barnhill      F      Highland           IN    US      0:10:39.2 0:10:39.2 10:39 53  45.8       4        F 50-54   
258   4530 Marellen Hattabaugh   F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:10:40.2 0:10:40.2 10:40 38  40.1       5        F 35-39   
259   3191 Jamie Major           F      Portage            IN    US      0:10:41.9 0:10:41.9 10:42 24  39.4       3        F 19-24   
260   2734 L. Colella            F      Porter             IN    US      0:10:53.2 0:10:53.2 10:53 5   53.6       4        F 1-10    
261   4631 Charles Adinolfi      M      Stevensville       MI    US      0:10:59.1 0:10:59.1 10:59 54  40.4       16       M 50-54   
262   2750 Polly Theising        F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:11:02.1 0:11:02.1 11:02 70  54.7       2        F 70-74   
263   4717 J. Torres             F      Crown Point        IN    US      0:11:11.9 0:11:11.9 11:12 10  44.1       5        F 1-10    
264   2747 Lisa Petre            F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:11:26.6 0:11:26.6 11:27 38  37.4       6        F 35-39   
265   4632 Sheryl Adinolfi       F      Stevensville       MI    US      0:11:29.6 0:11:29.6 11:30 44  38.7       13       F 40-44   
266   3296 Diane DuMonte-Slater  F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:11:29.9 0:11:29.9 11:30 71  53.2       3        F 70-74   
267   4662 Christine Gaines      F      Hobart             IN    US      0:11:41.3 0:11:41.3 11:41 54  42.2       5        F 50-54   
268   2826 Carol Magill          F      Chesterton         IN    US      0:11:59.8 0:11:59.8 12:00 69  49.6       3        F 65-69   
269   2832 Kim Szelinski         F      Portage            IN    US      0:12:12.0 0:12:12.0 12:12 53  40.0       6        F 50-54   
270   4718 R. Torres             M      Crown Point        IN    US      0:12:15.0 0:12:15.0 12:15 7   43.5       12       M 1-10    
271   3208 Doug Wiese            M      Westville          IN    US      0:12:18.5 0:12:18.5 12:19 66  39.8       5        M 65-69   
272   4608 Jack Kashak           M                                       0:12:29.0 0:12:29.0 12:29 72  41.9       6        M 70-74   
273   4665 R. Rausch             M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:12:34.2 0:12:34.2 12:34 5   49.6       13       M 1-10    
274   3206 Malcolm McGawn        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:12:55.1 0:12:55.1 12:55 79  45.9       1        M 75-99   
275   4613 Melissa Goodall       F      Saint John         IN    US      0:12:57.1 0:12:57.1 12:57 39  33.3       7        F 35-39   
276   2836 LINDA LEVENSON        F      Hobart             IN    US      0:13:12.6 0:13:12.6 13:13 66  43.3       4        F 65-69   
277   3189 Jennifer Ransom       F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:13:12.7 0:13:12.7 13:13 34  32.0       8        F 30-34   
278   3256 Jessica Szymanski     F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:13:20.6 0:13:20.6 13:21 38  32.1       8        F 35-39   
279   2827 Shirley Vickers       F      Crown Point        IN    US      0:13:27.0 0:13:27.0 13:27 63  40.9       9        F 60-64   
280   4622 David J Ralston       M      Hammond            IN    US      0:14:39.4 0:14:39.4 14:39 75  37.4       2        M 75-99   
281   2828 Loretta Frank         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:14:40.4 0:14:40.4 14:40 56  34.4       3        F 55-59   
282   2829 Andrea Frank          F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:14:50.5 0:14:50.5 14:51 25  28.4       2        F 25-29   
283   2830 Annette Frank         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      0:15:06.1 0:15:06.1 15:06 27  27.9       3        F 25-29   
284   4689 Pete Klaeser          M      Chesterton         IN    US      0:15:38.5 0:15:38.5 15:39 63  30.6       5        M 60-64   
285   2835 Yolanda Garcia        F      Lake Station       IN    US      0:16:53.6 0:16:53.6 16:54 67  34.2       5        F 65-69   
286   2848 Victor Camarena       M      Crown Point        IN    US      0:19:45.8 0:19:45.8 19:46 79  30.0       3        M 75-99   
287   2849 Pam Camarena          F      Crown Point        IN    US      0:19:50.2 0:19:50.2 19:50 72  31.3       4        F 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Nathan O'Connor 4618 19  1       M      Porter IN US 4:40 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Bailey Ranta 4654 16  46      F      Chesterton IN US 5:33.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Aaron Crague 4528 40  5       M      Valparaiso IN US 4:50.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Heather Henderlong 4610 50  83      F      Valparaiso IN US 6:20 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     S. Geiger 4727 10  101     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:33.9 
2     N. Jones  3264 8   158     M      Valparaiso IN US 7:22.2 
3     A. Rausch 4664 6   184     M      Chesterton IN US 8:01.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     W. Stilwell 4616 12  62      M      Valparaiso IN US 5:53.8 
2     D. Thomas   4597 12  85      M      Valparaiso IN US 6:21.8 
3     R. Sandberg 3163 12  90      M      Cedar Lake IN US 6:26.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Aidan Ilic    4660 14  75      M      Dyer IN US       6:10.6 
2     Liam Utesch   3241 14  84      M      Valparaiso IN US 6:21.8 
3     Julio Herrera 4723 14  88      M      Dyer IN US       6:24.3 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Will Shook       4712 18  2       M      Chesterton IN US 4:40.9 
2     Matthew Streeter 4627 17  3       M      Valparaiso IN US 4:44.9 
3     Hayden Podlin    4617 17  4       M      Dyer IN US       4:45.1 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Zac Maher     4685 19  13      M      Oak Forest IL US 4:58.9 
2     Matt Anderson 4724 19  91      M      Chesterton IN US 6:27.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Ben Kerezman  3211 33  21      M      Valparaiso IN US 5:05.9 
2     Ignacio Ramos 4531 34  63      M      Homewood IL US   5:56.2 
3     Adam Johnson  4628 33  97      M      Chesterton IN US 6:31.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Joey Betz      3170 39  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 4:53.8 
2     Brian Culbreth 3178 38  47      M      Demotte IN US    5:37.0 
3     Phil Guerre    3265 37  50      M      Valparaiso IN US 5:42.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ====== 
1     Chad Lawless 4611 43  29      M      Kouts IN US           5:15.1 
2     Josh Jackett 4633 40  48      M      Menomonee Falls WI US 5:39.4 
3     Aaron Rausch 4663 41  71      M      Chesterton IN US      6:07.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     John Bryant      3285 47  52      M      Valparaiso IN US 5:44.8 
2     Mark Connors     3215 48  92      M      Valparaiso IN US 6:28.5 
3     Michael Hammonds 4630 45  175     M      Valparaiso IN US 7:43.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Todd Bailey   4629 52  94      M      Argos IN US      6:29.1 
2     Jason Freitag 3216 50  100     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:31.6 
3     David Moye    3288 51  109     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:37.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Jeff Mescal    4648 55  38      M      Hebron IN US      5:23.6 
2     Harry Baginski 4588 58  60      M      Crown Point IN US 5:52.9 
3     Jeff Peterson  4675 56  168     M      Grant Park IL US  7:36.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Brian Chorba 3271 64  77      M      Valparaiso IN US 6:14.2 
2     Ruben Falcon 4529 60  86      M      Goshen IN US     6:23.2 
3     Mike Stiles  4532 61  138     M      Porter IN US     7:01.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Joe Betz      3169 69  82      M      valparaiso IN US 6:19.8 
2     Bruce Metz    4721 65  133     M      Cedar Lake IN US 6:55.0 
3     Stephen Sharp 3248 66  161     M      Valparaiso IN US 7:23.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ====== 
1     Ken Hyde      3201 70  165     M      Valparaiso IN US    7:29.2 
2     Dan Moon      4656 73  171     M      Michigan City IN US 7:37.0 
3     Steve Kearney 3218 71  191     M      Chesterton IN US    8:09.0 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Malcolm McGawn  3206 79  274     M      Valparaiso IN US  12:55.1 
2     David J Ralston 4622 75  280     M      Hammond IN US     14:39.4 
3     Victor Camarena 2848 79  286     M      Crown Point IN US 19:45.8 


Women 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     A. Muhleman 4733 8   192     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:09.2 
2     A. Colella  2733 7   205     F      Porter IN US     8:27.5 
3     V. Wheeler  3297 10  241     F      Valparaiso IN US 9:36.8 


Women 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     C. Cohen    4600 12  115     F      Hobart IN US     6:40.0 
2     L. Culbreth 3179 12  122     F      Demotte IN US    6:47.6 
3     H. Kerezman 3210 12  123     F      Valparaiso IN US 6:48.2 


Women 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Emersyn Bland  2845 14  65      F      Valparaiso IN US 6:00.2 
2     Elise Byers    4676 14  66      F      Valparaiso IN US 6:01.0 
3     Anika Anderson 2735 14  72      F      Valparaiso IN US 6:08.2 


Women 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Lillian Maldia 3200 16  64      F      Valparaiso IN US   5:57.3 
2     Kyra Flesvig   2839 16  68      F      HebronHebron IN US 6:03.9 
3     Aubree Foreman 4708 16  69      F      Valparaiso IN US   6:05.7 


Women 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Spengler 4650 20  144     F      Frankfort IL US  7:10.7  
2     Renee Martin    3190 22  180     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:57.1  
3     Jamie Major     3191 24  259     F      Portage IN US    10:41.9 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lily Segally  4701 26  226     F      Hobart IN US     9:02.7  
2     Andrea Frank  2829 25  282     F      Valparaiso IN US 14:50.5 
3     Annette Frank 2830 27  283     F      Valparaiso IN US 15:06.1 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Amy Maciejewski   4638 30  106     F      Hammond IN US      6:35.1 
2     Jackie Hood       3292 33  116     F      Valparaiso IN US   6:40.3 
3     Samantha Bartucci 4671 30  126     F      Merrillville IN US 6:52.6 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Melissa Cummins 4667 39  164     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:27.4 
2     Pamela Moore    4636 37  176     F      Chesterton IN US 7:44.8 
3     Marie Borman    4606 37  183     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:00.2 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Amy Hartz         3209 40  128     F      Valparaiso IN US  6:52.9 
2     Michelle Draschil 3183 41  147     F      Crown Point IN US 7:12.8 
3     Nancy Packovski   3224 43  170     F      Crown Point IN US 7:36.5 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Lisa Rebey     4674 49  156     F      Griffith IN US   7:20.5 
2     Michele Zurisk 3294 49  201     F      Cedar Lake IN US 8:20.5 
3     Amy Dolbeare   4684 47  204     F      La Porte IN US   8:26.1 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ====== 
1     Christine Byers  4677 52  105     F      Valparaiso IN US         6:34.8 
2     Lorrie Rainey    4635 50  198     F      Lafayette IN US          8:17.3 
3     Carin Sondgerath 4634 52  239     F      LafayetteLafayette IN US 9:28.2 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Monica Conrad 3262 55  185     F      Westville IN US  8:02.7  
2     Tina Strimbu  3225 58  215     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:41.4  
3     Loretta Frank 2828 56  281     F      Valparaiso IN US 14:40.4 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Elaine Hendricks 3153 63  142     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:08.4 
2     Joanne Baitup    4623 63  193     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:10.8 
3     Lydia Sandoval   4621 62  200     F      Chesterton IN US 8:18.0 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 3193 66  221     F      Chesterton IN US 8:50.3  
2     Janet Rotz     2726 66  233     F      Dyer IN US       9:17.9  
3     Carol Magill   2826 69  268     F      Chesterton IN US 11:59.8 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch        3257 73  188     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:07.4  
2     Polly Theising       2750 70  262     F      Valparaiso IN US 11:02.1 
3     Diane DuMonte-Slater 3296 71  266     F      Valparaiso IN US 11:29.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.