BHH SEA ISLE CITY STOMPS CANCER 5K

Sat June 29, 2019 Sea Isle City, NJ US 08243 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                                      
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================== 
1     4992 Matt Macpherson          M                                         0:01.9  0:01.9  0:01  51  23,473.7                                              
2     4117 Dave Duclos              M      Exton                PA    US      0:08.6  0:08.6  0:04  61  5,616.3                      Team Tori                
3     4742 G. Daywalt               M      Norristown           PA    US      0:13.0  0:13.0  0:05  10  3,584.6                      Team Barney              
4     4530 Meg Powers               F                                         0:13.5  0:13.5  0:06  30  3,281.5                                               
5     4112 TRICIA LYNAM             F      Broomall             PA    US      0:14.4  0:14.4  0:06  37  3,118.1                      Team Tori                
6     4741 Camille Daywalt          F      Norristown           PA    US      0:21.6  0:21.6  0:09  13  2,238.4                      Team Barney              
7     4116 Patty Duclos             F      Exton                PA    US      0:21.8  0:21.8  0:09  61  2,582.6                      Team Tori                
8     4203 Bob Slegelmilch          M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:28.1  0:28.1  0:11  56  1,649.5                      Hoggie’s Heroes         
9     3868 tanya delfini            F      Ottsville            PA    US      0:35.5  0:35.5  0:14  50  1,395.8                      Hoggie’s Heroes         
10    3843 Danielle Vaccaro         F      Prospect Park        PA    US      0:36.9  0:36.9  0:15  36  1,211.4                      Hoggie’s Heroes         
11    4993 Karen Macpherson         F                                         0:42.8  0:42.8  0:17  49  1,146.0                                               
12    4964 Joann Gighotti           F                                         0:43.2  0:43.2  0:17  58  1,256.9                                               
13    4975 George Dick              M      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:46.1  0:46.1  0:19  56  1,005.4                      Team 19064               
14    4067 Linda Breznicky          F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:50.5  0:50.5  0:21  63  1,143.6                                               
15    4147 Marylou McDonough        F      Stratford            NJ    US      0:50.8  0:50.8  0:21  55  1,031.5                                               
16    4145 David Parfitt            M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:58.7  0:58.7  0:24  34  674.6                                                 
17    4827 Miriam Horrocks-Isenberg F      Media                PA    US      0:59.1  0:59.1  0:24  53  867.2                                                 
18    3885 Rose Matthews            F      Sewell               NJ    US      0:59.5  0:59.5  0:24  59  923.5                                                 
19    4864 Judy Sandford            F      Holtwood             PA    US      1:01.7  1:01.7  0:25  59  890.6                                                 
20    4703 Paul Otto                M      Huntingdon Valleyn   PA    US      1:01.9  1:01.9  0:25  64  800.5                        128 Stomps Cancer        
21    4882 Karon Campbell           F                                         1:02.2  1:02.2  0:25  55  842.4                                                 
22    4704 Maureen Otto             F      Huntingdon Valleyn   PA    US      1:03.0  1:03.0  0:25  59  872.2                        128 Stomps Cancer        
23    4159 Ed Thomson               M      Upper Darby          PA    US      1:03.6  1:03.6  0:25  70  823.9                        Team 19064               
24    4175 Janet Thomson            F      Upper Darby          PA    US      1:03.8  1:03.8  0:25  68  965.5                        Team 19064               
25    3803 Maryan Brophy            F      Blue Belll           PA    US      1:04.5  1:04.5  0:26  58  841.9                        Team Tori                
26    4722 William Sandford         M      Holtwood             PA    US      1:04.8  1:04.8  0:26  58  727.6                                                 
27    4248 Mike Murphy              M      Somerdale            NJ    US      1:06.5  1:06.5  0:27  59  714.3                        Team 19064               
28    4107 Charles Mount            M      Meadowbrook          PA    US      1:06.6  1:06.6  0:27  39  613.4                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
29    4724 Nancy Wasnesky           F      Holtwood             PA    US      1:06.9  1:06.9  0:27  55  783.3                                                 
30    4114 Sharon Kukawski          F      Media                PA    US      1:07.2  1:07.2  0:27  69  929.3                        Team Tori                
31    4941 Marianna O'Shaughnessy   F                                         1:07.3  1:07.3  0:27  55  778.6                                                 
32    4105 Maggie Carr              F      Meadowbrook          PA    US      1:08.3  1:08.3  0:27  51  733.5                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
33    4886 Ryan Cahill              M                                         1:08.6  1:08.6  0:27  35  580.2                                                 
34    3963 Susan Munns              F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      1:10.2  1:10.2  0:28  66  854.7                                                 
35    4217 Pat Murphy               F      Somerdale            NJ    US      1:10.5  1:10.5  0:28  59  779.4                        Team 19064               
36    4999 Lisa Greenwood           F                                         1:11.8  1:11.8  0:29  55  729.8                                                 
37    4111 John Jones               M      Media                PA    US      1:12.5  1:12.5  0:29  62  671.7                        Team Tori                
38    3962 Richard Munns            M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      1:12.6  1:12.6  0:29  57  643.9                                                 
39    4857 Karen Colaiacovo         F      Horsham              PA    US      1:13.1  1:13.1  0:29  54  708.6                                                 
40    4162 Holly Zanine             F      Hatboro              PA    US      1:14.4  1:14.4  0:30  47  645.2                        Ella Bella               
41    4115 Ted Kukawski             M      Media                PA    US      1:14.6  1:14.6  0:30  63  658.2                        Team Tori                
42    4059 Jim McAndrews            M      Havertown            PA    US      1:16.4  1:16.4  0:30  69  678.7                        Team 19064               
43    4201 Denise Tyszka            F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      1:17.0  1:17.0  0:31  65  768.8                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
44    4164 Cathy Fiorino            F      Horsham              PA    US      1:19.5  1:19.5  0:32  45  593.1                        Ella Bella               
45    4695 Tracey Rich              F      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:20.1  1:20.1  0:32  33  554.3                                                 
46    4103 Eileen Forst             F      Jenkintown           PA    US      1:22.5  1:22.5  0:33  57  650.3                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
47    4218 Mary Tramo               F      Chalfont             PA    US      1:38.9  1:38.9  0:40  54  523.8                        Team Robinson            
48    4767 Cindy Crowley            F      Flanders             NJ    US      3:14.4  3:14.4  1:18  56  272.9                        Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
49    4766 Ingrid Crowley           F      Long Valley          NJ    US      3:18.0  3:18.0  1:19  50  250.3                        Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
50    3660 Lisa Fisher              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:42.4  3:42.4  1:29  50  222.8                                                 
51    3659 Peter Gualtieri          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:43.5  3:43.5  1:29  58  211.0                                                 
52    3840 Kathi Boudwin            F      Springfield          PA    US      4:23.1  4:23.1  1:45  63  219.5                                                 
53    4700 Dan Barry                M      Malvern              PA    US      5:30.7  5:30.7  2:12  51  134.9                        Team Barney              
54    4106 Rich Carr                M      Meadowbrook          PA    US      8:19.5  8:19.5  3:20  25  78.0                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
55    4967 Pat Ehret                M                                         11:02.3 11:02.3 4:25  59  71.7                                                  
56    4108 Chase Ives               M      New York             NY    US      14:24.5 14:24.5 5:46  26  45.1                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
57    4849 Andrew McLaughlin        M      Wynnewood            PA    US      17:38.0 17:38.0 7:03  25  36.8                         Team 19064               
58    3923 Bryan Koegel             M      Norristown           PA    US      18:25.7 18:25.7 7:22  35  36.0                                                  
59    3921 Marie Koegel             F      West Chester         PA    US      18:25.9 18:25.9 7:22  67  55.0                                                  
60    4091 NETTA OTTO               F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      18:26.6 18:26.6 7:22  65  53.5                         Team 19064               
61    4051 Joy Feliciano            F      Collegeville         PA    US      19:42.8 19:42.8 7:53  58  45.9                         Team Barney              
62    3976 Patty Gill               F      Berwyn               PA    US      20:06.4 20:06.4 8:03  61  46.7                         MYSELF                   
63    4879 Laurie Wajda             F                                         21:29.4 21:29.4 8:36  51  38.9                                                  
64    4610 George Wajda             M                                         21:31.6 21:31.6 8:36  55  35.6                                                  
65    3922 Jenna Watson             F      Norristown           PA    US      21:47.3 21:47.3 8:43  29  33.9                                                  
66    3933 Renee Watson             F      Conshohocken         PA    US      21:51.2 21:51.2 8:44  31  33.8                                                  
67    4006 Maryann Lacek            F      Wilmington           DE    US      22:14.3 22:14.3 8:54  48  36.3                         Team 19064               
68    3869 john delfini             M      Ottsville            PA    US      22:24.5 22:24.5 8:58  51  33.2                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
69    3643 Dominick Carlino         M      Ardmore              PA    US      22:43.5 22:43.5 9:06  46  31.5                         Team Barney              
70    4193 dawn hillen              F      Maple Shade          NJ    US      22:46.6 22:46.6 9:07  39  33.1                         Team Robinson            
71    4173 Ohara Chard              F      Woodstown            NJ    US      23:05.1 23:05.1 9:14  24  32.0                         The Cuckoo Birds         
72    4087 Barbara Woodside         F      Woodstown            NJ    US      23:05.8 23:05.8 9:14  54  37.4                         The Cuckoo Birds         
73    4177 Karen Vanstone           F      Havertown            PA    US      23:10.3 23:10.3 9:16  54  37.3                         NachoStrong              
74    3925 Terrance Ferguson        M      Latrobe              PA    US      23:12.5 23:12.5 9:17  54  32.8                                                  
75    4176 melissa baker            F      Havertown            PA    US      23:15.2 23:15.2 9:18  57  38.5                         NachoStrong              
76    4065 Joseph Conwell           M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      23:15.9 23:15.9 9:19  57  33.5                                                  
77    3836 Toni Makowski            F      Chester Springs      PA    US      23:30.9 23:30.9 9:24  79  51.3                                                  
78    4187 Kathy Lennon             F      Jenkintown           PA    US      23:34.1 23:34.1 9:25  59  38.9                         Team Poppy Rocks         
79    3642 Pamela Carlino           F      Ardmore              PA    US      23:34.7 23:34.7 9:26  47  33.9                         Team Barney              
80    4937 Nancy Pitonyak           F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      23:36.2 23:36.2 9:27  75  48.1                         Team Barney              
81    3951 F. MARK                  M      Ambler               PA    US      23:38.3 23:38.3 9:27  11  31.6                         128 Stomps Cancer        
82    4873 Paula Barry              F      Malvern              PA    US      23:41.6 23:41.6 9:29  52  35.6                         Team Barney              
83    4255 Lisa Robb                F      North Wales          PA    US      23:55.8 23:55.8 9:34  55  36.5                         Team Robinson            
84    4209 Marielle Tramo           F      Chalfont             PA    US      23:56.5 23:56.5 9:35  24  30.8                         Team Robinson            
85    4220 kate loughran            F      Souderton            PA    US      24:01.1 24:01.1 9:37  25  30.7                         Team Robinson            
86    4728 Barbara Reina            F      Springfield          PA    US      24:02.2 24:02.2 9:37  73  45.8                         Team 19064               
87    4727 Fred Cordova             M      Newtown Square       PA    US      24:04.9 24:04.9 9:38  72  37.2                         Team 19064               
88    4338 Marianne Rafter          F      Springfield          PA    US      24:08.1 24:08.1 9:39  58  37.5                         Team 19064               
89    4036 Nicole Conwell           F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      24:09.1 24:09.1 9:40  14  32.7                                                  
90    4341 suzanne killian          F      Winchester           VA    US      24:09.6 24:09.6 9:40  59  37.9                         Team 19064               
91    4541 Lauren Mullen            F                                         24:12.7 24:12.7 9:41  15  32.0                                                  
92    4058 Denise McQuillan         F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      24:23.7 24:23.7 9:45  55  35.8                         TEAM MCQUILLAN           
93    4942 Patrick McDain           M                                         24:24.2 24:24.2 9:46  48  29.8                                                  
94    4861 Kathy Brennan            F      Morrisville          PA    US      24:30.2 24:30.2 9:48  55  35.6                                                  
95    4123 Amy Johnson              F      Springfield          PA    US      24:31.7 24:31.7 9:48  51  34.0                         Team 19064               
96    4352 Lisa Williams            F      Dresher              PA    US      24:42.0 24:42.0 9:53  50  33.4                         Ella Bella               
97    4609 John Robb                M                                         24:47.0 24:47.0 9:55  56  31.2                                                  
98    4261 Mark Laughlin            M      Merchantville        NJ    US      24:48.7 24:48.7 9:55  56  31.1                         Team Poppy Rocks         
99    4639 Paul Tramo               M                                         24:53.1 24:53.1 9:57                                                            
100   4689 Angela Calakos           F      Vineland             NJ    US      24:56.8 24:56.8 9:59  58  36.3                                                  
101   4039 Laurie Mcgettigan        F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      24:57.3 24:57.3 9:59  53  34.2                                                  
102   4198 Patricia Dalfonso        F      Wenonah              NJ    US      25:05.1 25:05.1 10:02 52  33.7                         Team Robinson            
103   3851 E. Tallon                F      Media                PA    US      25:06.4 25:06.4 10:03 3                                Hoggie’s Heroes         
104   3880 M. Tallon                F      Media                PA    US      25:07.1 25:07.1 10:03 7   38.4                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
105   3879 G. Tallon                F      Media                PA    US      25:08.7 25:08.7 10:03 6   40.0                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
106   3881 Charlotte Tallon         F      Media                PA    US      25:08.7 25:08.7 10:03                                  Hoggie’s Heroes         
107   4987 Alexa Kieffer            F      Springfield          PA    US      25:15.1 25:15.1 10:06 28  29.2                                                  
108   4798 Donna Francisco          F      Westtown             PA    US      25:19.4 25:19.4 10:08 56  34.9                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
109   4831 Michelle Giannini        F      Media                PA    US      25:20.2 25:20.2 10:08 17  29.6                         Team 19064               
110   4840 Norma Giannini           F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      25:20.4 25:20.4 10:08 53  33.7                         Team 19064               
111   4797 Barry Francisco          M      Westtown             PA    US      25:20.9 25:20.9 10:08 56  30.5                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
112   3855 Steve Namiotka           M      West Chester         PA    US      25:25.1 25:25.1 10:10 56  30.4                         MoJo's Pop Co            
113   4093 Audra Woodside           F      Woodstown            NJ    US      25:46.8 25:46.8 10:19 21  28.6                         The Cuckoo Birds         
114   4064 Edwin Feliciano          M      Collegeville         PA    US      25:57.8 25:57.8 10:23 59  30.5                         Team Barney              
115   4867 Louis Pitonyak           M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      26:10.4 26:10.4 10:28 78  37.9                         Team Barney              
116   4285 Mimi Kehan               F      Ambler               PA    US      26:12.1 26:12.1 10:29 63  36.7                                                  
117   4719 Anonymous Participant    F      Galloway             NJ    US      26:23.8 26:23.8 10:34 60  35.1                         Pirates of the Curabbean 
118   3899 O. Rodgers               F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      26:30.1 26:30.1 10:36 11  31.9                         Faith not Fear           
119   3893 Cara Stanzione           F      Newfield             NJ    US      26:30.2 26:30.2 10:36 30  27.9                         Faith not Fear           
120   3957 David Birmingham         M      Ocean City           NJ    US      26:31.6 26:31.6 10:37 63  30.8                                                  
121   3902 Megan Downie             F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      26:32.1 26:32.1 10:37 39  28.4                         Faith not Fear           
122   4927 Kevin Johnson            M      Wilmington           DE    US      26:46.3 26:46.3 10:42 44  26.3                                                  
123   4095 Rhonda D'Nofrio          F      Woodstown            NJ    US      26:46.6 26:46.6 10:42 52  31.5                         The Cuckoo Birds         
124   4047 Richard Molesky          M      Edison               NJ    US      26:46.8 26:46.8 10:42 44  26.3                         Team Barney              
125   4720 Michael Shannon          M      Galloway             NJ    US      26:51.7 26:51.7 10:45 62  30.2                         Pirates of the Curabbean 
126   4638 Jill Miscavage           F                                         26:52.4 26:52.4 10:45 38  27.9                                                  
127   3829 Leigh Novack             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:52.9 26:52.9 10:45 42  28.6                         Team Barney              
128   3920 Shannon McGovern         F      Haddonfield          NJ    US      26:58.2 26:58.2 10:47 43  28.7                                                  
129   3918 Rosie McGovern           F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      26:59.5 26:59.5 10:48 39  27.9                                                  
130   3916 Gabe Parent              M      Haddonfield          NJ    US      26:59.7 26:59.7 10:48 41  25.6                                                  
131   4884 Kristan Briel            F                                         27:03.6 27:03.6 10:49 50  30.5                                                  
132   4613 Kathleen Mcmanno         F                                         27:03.9 27:03.9 10:49 46  29.3                                                  
133   4016 Linda McGann             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:07.4 27:07.4 10:51 70  38.9                                                  
134   4839 Vince Giannini           M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      28:02.5 28:02.5 11:13 52  26.7                         Team 19064               
135   4977 O. Rose                  F      West Chester         PA    US      28:10.5 28:10.5 11:16 7   34.2                         Team Robinson            
136   4230 E. Rose                  M      West Chester         PA    US      28:12.6 28:12.6 11:17 5   38.0                         Team Robinson            
137   4976 Eileen Rose              F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      28:16.9 28:16.9 11:19 60  32.8                         Team Robinson            
138   4234 Steve Torpey             M      Southampton          PA    US      28:17.9 28:17.9 11:19 36  23.6                         Team Robinson            
139   4055 L. Sugalski              M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      28:47.3 28:47.3 11:31 12  25.1                         Team Barney              
140   4869 Jason Sugalski           M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      28:48.6 28:48.6 11:32 39  23.6                         Team Barney              
141   4377 Cynthia Scarborough      F      Coatesville          PA    US      28:52.9 28:52.9 11:33 44  27.0                                                  
142   4503 Eileen Devine            F      Coatesville          PA    US      28:56.6 28:56.6 11:35 57  30.9                                                  
143   4694 Elizabeth Farley         F      Morton               PA    US      29:10.2 29:10.2 11:40 31  25.3                         Team 19064               
144   4698 L. Farley                M      Morton               PA    US      29:10.2 29:10.2 11:40 2                                Team 19064               
145   4982 M. Johnson               M      Wilmington           DE    US      29:11.6 29:11.6 11:41 11  25.5                                                  
146   3847 J. Eichmiller            M      Ambler               PA    US      29:24.7 29:24.7 11:46 6   33.5                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
147   4584 Glenn Maceown            M                                         29:27.7 29:27.7 11:47 48  24.7                                                  
148   4585 C. McKeown                                                         29:37.5 29:37.5 11:51 10                                                        
149   4191 Adam Warner              M      Collingswood         NJ    US      29:39.1 29:39.1 11:51 39  23.0                         Ella Bella               
150   4929 Chris Zellman            M      West Chester         PA    US      29:40.7 29:40.7 11:52 50  24.8                         Ella Bella               
151   4202 Chris Slegelmilch        F      Blue Bell            PA    US      29:51.3 29:51.3 11:56 54  28.9                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
152   4534 Melanie Dunton           F                                         29:53.2 29:53.2 11:57 16  25.5                                                  
153   4794 Bryan Dunton             M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      29:54.7 29:54.7 11:58 21  21.7                                                  
154   4004 Ryan Zargiel             M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      29:56.6 29:56.6 11:59 36  22.3                         Team 19064               
155   4141 Sue Bagosy               F      Morton               PA    US      30:03.5 30:03.5 12:01 60  30.8                         Team 19064               
156   4032 Nancy McCann             F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      30:07.3 30:07.3 12:03 61  31.2                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
157   4989 Cathy O'Brien            F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      30:08.3 30:08.3 12:03 64  32.3                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
158   4071 Harry McCann             M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      30:08.8 30:08.8 12:03 65  27.6                         Hoggie’s Heroes         
159   3952 D. Mark                  M      Maple Glen           PA    US      33:29.7 33:29.7 13:24 7   27.3                         128 Stomps Cancer        
160   3953 Cheryl Mark              F      Maple Glen           PA    US      33:33.3 33:33.3 13:25 48  24.1                         128 Stomps Cancer        
161   4893 Kristen Plantz           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:33.7 35:33.7 14:14 26  20.8                         Team 19064               
162   4983 Daniele Clibanoff        F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      35:34.3 35:34.3 14:14 53  24.0                         Team 19064               
163   4974 Karl Krass               M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      35:34.6 35:34.6 14:14 57  21.9                                                  
164   4972 Isabelle Dick            F      Warminster           PA    US      35:34.8 35:34.8 14:14 79  33.9                         Team 19064               
165   4973 Denise Krass             F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      35:35.0 35:35.0 14:14 57  25.1                                                  
166   4030 Donna Cirillo DiLalla    F      Aston                PA    US      49:57.3 49:57.3 19:59 49  16.4                         Team 19064               
      3832 Jason Eichmiller         M      Ambler               PA    US                      N/A   38                               Hoggie’s Heroes         

Embed Code