BHH SEA ISLE CITY STOMPS CANCER 5K

Sat June 29, 2019 Sea Isle City, NJ US 08243 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                    
                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                          
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================ 
1     2224 AUSTIN MASTER        M      9:47.2    9:42.5    9:43  20  38.6       1        M 1-99   Team 19064                   
2     4103 Stephanie Melko      F      12:16.2   12:05.3   12:05 55  44.0       1        F 1-99   Team Poppy Rocks             
3     2468 Barry Francisco      M      13:34.5   13:16.8   13:17 57  33.8       2        M 1-99   Hoggie's Heroes              
4     2467 Donna Francisco      F      13:34.8   13:17.4   13:17 57  41.1       2        F 1-99   Hoggie's Heroes              
5     2268 Jessica Kozinski     F      14:12.0   13:28.9   13:29 29  31.2       3        F 1-99                                
6     2225 MICHAEL MASTER       M      18:15.2   17:53.3   17:53 53  24.3       3        M 1-99   Team 19064                   
7     2182 Anette Otto          F      19:12.0   19:12.0   19:12 66  32.6       4        F 1-99   REO Speed Dragon             
8     1473 Ed McLaughlin        M      23:51.4   20:29.8   20:30 61  22.7       4        M 1-99                                
9     2066 Emma Rose McLaughlin F      23:52.5   20:29.9   20:30 18  20.7       5        F 1-99                                
10    4267 Susan Cunningham     F      21:42.6   21:16.2   21:16 41  21.0       6        F 1-99   Team Cunningham              
11    4266 C. Cunningham        M      21:42.4   21:16.6   21:17 11  20.7       5        M 1-99   Team Cunningham              
12    2309 Barbara Woodside     F      25:52.5   22:09.7   22:10 55  24.0       7        F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
13    4005 Regina Busenbark     F      22:49.4   22:11.8   22:12 54  23.7       8        F 1-99                                
14    4006 K. Busenbark         F      22:49.6   22:12.2   22:12 10  21.8       9        F 1-99                                
15    2311 Tori Keen            F      25:51.8   22:28.8   22:29 27  18.7       10       F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
16    4358 Mark Castaldi        M      25:43.3   22:35.0   22:35 56  19.7       6        M 1-99   Team of Believers            
17    4200 Kathy Lennon         F      26:31.9   23:11.0   23:11 60  24.6       11       F 1-99   Team Poppy Rocks             
18    2152 Mike Grant           M      24:16.6   23:22.3   23:22 52  18.4       7        M 1-99   Team 19064                   
19    4357 Jackie Castaldi      F      25:42.2   23:23.3   23:23 54  22.4       12       F 1-99   Team of Believers            
20    4050 Denise McQuillan     F      25:09.2   24:39.6   24:40 56  21.9       13       F 1-99                                
21    4002 Lori Woodruff        F      25:26.3   24:43.7   24:44 63  24.1       14       F 1-99                                
22    4079 Donna MacClain       F      28:03.0   24:51.9   24:52 68  26.0       15       F 1-99                                
23    2458 Margie Donnelly      F      25:17.2   25:17.2   25:17 48  19.2       16       F 1-99   Team 19064                   
24    2171 Joe Murphy           M      28:48.1   25:33.2   25:33 52  16.9       8        M 1-99   Team 19064                   
25    4263 Robert Filderman     M      28:49.5   25:35.1   25:35 61  18.2       9        M 1-99   Ella Bella                   
26    4262 Sharon Filderman     F      28:49.9   25:35.5   25:36 56  21.1       17       F 1-99   Ella Bella                   
27    4179 Melinda Vukovic      F      28:49.3   25:36.7   25:37 55  20.8       18       F 1-99   Ella Bella                   
28    4261 Larry Vukovic        M      28:50.8   25:37.2   25:37 56  17.4       10       M 1-99   Ella Bella                   
29    2208 Mary Murphy          F      28:55.0   25:41.1   25:41 51  19.7       19       F 1-99   Team 19064                   
30    2312 Audra Woodside       F      25:53.4   25:42.3   25:42 22  16.3       20       F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
31    4249 Richard Molesky      M      25:46.1   25:46.1   25:46 45  15.8       11       M 1-99   Team Barney                  
32    4161 Brenda Scioli        F      25:48.4   25:48.4   25:48 43  17.8       21       F 1-99   Team Barney                  
33    2408 Dawn McGee           F      25:50.8   25:50.8   25:51 52  19.8       22       F 1-99   Lombardi's Army              
34    2429 Patricia Dalfonso    F      25:55.9   25:55.9   25:56 53  20.0       23       F 1-99   TEAM ROBINSON                
35    2317 Ohara Chard          F      29:24.9   26:00.2   26:00 25  16.2       24       F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
36    2349 Mekel Chard          F      29:26.1   26:01.7   26:02 22  16.1       25       F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
37    2314 Izabella D'Nofrio    F      29:26.8   26:01.9   26:02 23  16.1       26       F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
38    2310 Rhonda D'Nofrio      F      29:46.5   26:04.5   26:05 53  19.9       27       F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
39    2186 dawn hillen          F      26:05.9   26:05.9   26:06 40  17.0       28       F 1-99   TEAM ROBINSON                
40    2187 Jackie Cloud         F      26:07.4   26:07.4   26:07 48  18.6       29       F 1-99   TEAM ROBINSON                
41    2107 S. Johnson           F      30:04.4   26:17.5   26:18 11  17.9       30       F 1-99   Team Barney                  
42    2350 Amanda Bahn          F      29:46.1   26:21.4   26:21 24  15.9       31       F 1-99   The Cuckoo Birds             
43    2989 Maureen Barrett      F      29:59.7   26:25.6   26:26 60  21.6       32       F 1-99   Hoggie's Heroes              
44    2180 Chris DeBernardi     M      29:32.1   26:27.7   26:28 52  16.3       12       M 1-99   REO Speed Dragon             
45    2108 M. Johnson           M      30:18.5   26:33.0   26:33 12  16.1       13       M 1-99   Team Barney                  
46    2109 Kevin Johnson        M      30:16.7   26:35.2   26:35 45  15.3       14       M 1-99   Team Barney                  
47    2227 Art Basciano         M      27:05.4   26:42.1   26:42 56  16.7       15       M 1-99   Team 19064                   
48    2178 Carole DeBernardi    F      29:09.9   26:52.2   26:52 74  26.7       33       F 1-99   REO Speed Dragon             
49    2200 Lisa Czyzewski       F      30:30.6   27:07.9   27:08 54  19.4       34       F 1-99   Team 19064                   
50    2985 Denise Tyszka        F      30:44.2   27:10.3   27:10 66  23.0       35       F 1-99   Hoggie's Heroes              
51    4118 Sarah white          F      31:19.4   28:09.7   28:10 53  18.4       36       F 1-99                                
52    2192 Monica DiScala       F      28:53.3   28:11.3   28:11 51  17.9       37       F 1-99   Team 19064                   
53    4286 Delia Franchi        F      31:16.8   28:11.6   28:12 25  14.9       38       F 1-99   Kick Thymass                 
54    2239 Jane McNally         F      29:27.5   29:27.5   29:28 63  20.3       39       F 1-99                                
55    2240 Kevin McNally        M      29:29.2   29:29.2   29:29 60  15.6       16       M 1-99                                
56    2148 P. Torpey            F      29:31.3   29:31.3   29:31 6   18.7       40       F 1-99   TEAM ROBINSON                
57    2147 T. torpey            M      29:34.6   29:34.6   29:35 4              17       M 1-99   TEAM ROBINSON                
58    2160 Steve Torpey         M      29:40.4   29:40.4   29:40 37  12.9       18       M 1-99   TEAM ROBINSON                
59    4142 Trish Gallagher      F      30:00.5   30:00.5   30:01 55  17.7       41       F 1-99   Ella Bella                   
60    4033 George Wajada        M      31:36.4   30:33.6   30:34 52  14.1       19       M 1-99                                
61    1346 Jim McAndrews        M      34:50.6   31:12.0   31:12 70  16.2       20       M 1-99   Team 19064                   
62    4188 Eileen Stansbury     F      31:34.0   31:34.0   31:34 67  20.1       42       F 1-99   #86 Cancer: Santoro Stompers 
63    4388 Kim Churchill        F      35:27.3   32:17.5   32:18 55  16.5       43       F 1-99   Kick Thymass                 
64    4330 D. Thornton          F      34:56.2   34:56.2   34:56 8   14.7       44       F 1-99   Team 19064                   
65    4013 Karl Mack            M      39:53.7   36:16.3   36:16 58  12.5       21       M 1-99                                
66    4046 Pauline Heather      F      1:06:51.3 1:03:28.0 3:28  57  8.6        45       F 1-99                                

Embed Code