BHH SEA ISLE CITY STOMPS CANCER 5K

Sat June 29, 2019 Sea Isle City, NJ US 08243 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State SPLIT SPLIT FINISH Clock     Age Division Division     Team Name         
                                                                        Pace         Time          Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ===== ===== ====== ========= === ======== ============ ================= 
1     432 Ed Brittingham        M      West Chester         PA    6:45  5:24  10:01  16:46.2   25                                          
2     654 Nadine Dempsey        F      Ocean View           NJ    8:04  6:27  12:07  20:11.2   45                                          
3     917 Jim Bodalski          M      Philadelphia         PA    8:10  6:32  12:24  20:33.7   27                        Team 19064        
4     898 Erin Shields          F      Drexel Hill          PA    8:25  6:44  12:55  21:20.8   25                                          
5     690 Erin Clawson          F      Springfield          PA    8:25  6:44  12:56  21:21.1   25                        Team 19064        
6     895 joe gorman            M      Sea Isle City        NJ    8:25  6:44  12:57  21:22.2   58                                          
7     961 erin ling             F      West Chester         PA    8:27  6:46  13:19  21:46.3   42  1        F Open                         
8     937 Michael Puskar        M      Trumbull             CT    9:10  7:20  12:41  21:50.8   26  1        M Open       Team 19064        
9     559 Brian Antonuccio      M      West Chester         PA    8:30  6:48  13:24  21:54.5   34  2        M Open       Hoggie's Heroes   
10    944 F. Izzi               M      West Chester         PA    8:19  6:39  13:36  21:54.8   12  3        M Open                         
11    519 Matt Sasse            M      Philadelphia         PA    8:21  6:41  13:43  22:04.0   39  1        M 30-39                        
12    506 Jason Eichmiller      M      Ambler               PA    8:29  6:47  13:39  22:07.9   37  2        M 30-39      Hoggie's Heroes   
13    860 Matthew Juckniewitz   M      Hatboro              PA    8:25  6:44  13:56  22:21.1   28  1        M 20-29      Love, Vaughn      
14    942 taylor hutsell        F      West Chester         PA    8:20  6:40  14:04  22:23.3   17  2        F Open                         
15    991 Karly O'Donoghue      F      Sicklerville         NJ    8:54  7:07  13:31  22:25.1   29  3        F Open       Team Fireballers  
16    891 Caitlin Fox           F      Warminster           PA    8:39  6:55  13:51  22:30.2   30  1        F 30-39                        
17    604 Samantha Marks        F      Ocean View           NJ    9:17  7:26  13:30  22:47.0   13  1        F 1-14                         
18    910 Sarah Houtmann        F      Philadelphia         PA    9:05  7:16  13:46  22:50.9   27  1        F 20-29      Team 19064        
19    441 Stephanie Haarmeyer   F      Collegeville         PA    8:40  6:56  14:16  22:56.0   44  1        F 40-49      Hoggie's Heroes   
20    828 Laura McCann          F      Haddonfield          NJ    9:18  7:26  13:41  22:58.3   14  2        F 1-14                         
21    943 laura bunte           F      Sparks Glencoe       MD    8:52  7:06  14:12  23:04.1   46  2        F 40-49                        
22    897 Michael Sorrenti      M                                 8:22  6:42  15:06  23:28.7   28  2        M 20-29                        
23    742 Tom Marchisello       M      Ocean City           NJ    8:52  7:06  14:44  23:36.3   40  1        M 40-49                        
24    945 Clayton Carlin        M      Myrtle Beach         SC    9:28  7:34  14:21  23:48.8   52  1        M 50-59                        
25    714 Charlie McAllister    M      Pottstown            PA    8:23  6:42  15:35  23:57.7   16  1        M 15-19                        
26    939 Nicole Del Grosso     F      Springfield          PA    9:59  7:59  14:05  24:04.1   24  2        F 20-29                        
27    663 Kellie Kalman         F      Philadelphia         PA    10:17 8:13  13:52  24:09.1   29  3        F 20-29      Hoggie's Heroes   
28    592 marianne rafter       F      Springfield          PA    9:43  7:46  14:27  24:10.0   57  1        F 50-59      Team 19064        
29    523 Caitlin Coleman       F      Philadelphia         PA    9:39  7:43  14:47  24:26.1   27  4        F 20-29                        
30    845 michael basquill      M      Broomall             PA    9:38  7:42  14:55  24:32.9   30  3        M 30-39                        
31    651 Dorota Pecherski      F      Stamford             CT    9:35  7:40  15:02  24:37.3   36  2        F 30-39      #hererunsthebride 
32    746 Dave Timmann          M      Exton                PA    9:35  7:40  15:03  24:38.5   64  1        M 60-99                        
33    994 Allison Hinshaw       F      Venice               FL    9:23  7:30  15:17  24:39.5   43  3        F 40-49                        
34    674 Bridget Coleman       F      West Chester         PA    10:02 8:02  14:42  24:44.2   27  5        F 20-29                        
35    715 Matt White            M      Swedesboro           NJ    8:23  6:43  16:25  24:48.1   16  2        M 15-19                        
36    638 Joseph Mullen         M      Chester Springs      PA    10:13 8:11  14:39  24:52.5   54  2        M 50-59                        
37    637 Danny Bader           M      Kennett Square       PA    10:13 8:11  14:40  24:53.0   53  3        M 50-59                        
38    671 Lauren Walker         F      Vista                CA    9:31  7:37  15:23  24:53.7   27  6        F 20-29                        
39    676 Mike Rice             M      Springfield          PA    10:19 8:15  14:39  24:57.5   23  3        M 20-29      Team 19064        
40    617 Lou Pitonyak          M      Sammamish            WA    10:26 8:20  14:33  24:58.3   44  2        M 40-49      Team Barney       
41    878 Connor Mullen         M      Villanova            PA    9:46  7:49  15:26  25:11.7   20  4        M 20-29      Love, Vaughn      
42    979 Joe Balsamo           M      Manasquan            NJ    10:25 8:20  15:04  25:29.2   23  5        M 20-29                        
43    873 Shane Mullen          M      Villanova            PA    9:46  7:49  15:44  25:29.6   14  1        M 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
44    439 Chris Haarmeyer       M      Collegeville         PA    10:17 8:13  15:17  25:33.9   46  4        F 40-49      Hoggie's Heroes   
45    951 Steve Maceyko         M      Philadelphia         PA    10:37 8:29  15:00  25:36.7   25  6        M 20-29      Team 19064        
46    888 Judy Scherff          F      Springfield          PA    10:03 8:03  15:35  25:38.4   39  3        F 30-39      Love, Vaughn      
47    512 Rebecca Reilley       F      Springfield          PA    9:33  7:39  16:09  25:42.0   34  4        F 30-39                        
48    803 Connor Hoffman        M      Philadelphia         PA    10:38 8:31  15:07  25:45.6   25  7        M 20-29                        
49    623 Seamus Brady          M      Willow Grove         PA    11:02 8:50  14:43  25:45.6   31  4        M 30-39                        
50    760 Andrew Martin         M      Lansdowne            PA    10:04 8:03  15:42  25:45.8   27  8        M 20-29                        
51    653 Z. Marks              M      Ocean View           NJ    9:23  7:30  16:23  25:45.9   11  2        M 1-14                         
52    775 Marisa Maddaloni      F      Marlton              NJ    10:26 8:21  15:54  26:20.1   38  5        F 30-39                        
53    933 Jean marie Torpey     F      Southampton          PA    10:26 8:21  15:57  26:22.3   35  6        F 30-39      Team Robinson     
54    968 Henry Ryan            M      Philadelphia         PA    10:40 8:32  15:43  26:22.6   23  9        M 20-29                        
55    906 Anthony Alosi         M      philaPhiladelphia    PA    10:08 8:06  16:17  26:25.2   33  5        M 30-39                        
56    883 Elizabeth Carlino     F      New York             NY    11:00 8:48  15:34  26:33.8   32  7        F 30-39      Team 19064        
57    884 Brendon Boyea         M      New York             NY    11:00 8:48  15:34  26:33.8   32  6        M 30-39      Team 19064        
58    889 Madeline Hotz         F      Media                PA    10:37 8:29  15:59  26:35.7   25  7        F 20-29      Team 19064        
59    783 Peter Bisconte        M      Vincentown           NJ    10:40 8:32  15:56  26:35.8   49  3        M 40-49                        
60    442 Rich Carr             M      Meadowbrook          PA    11:10 8:56  15:31  26:41.0   24  10       M 20-29      Hoggie's Heroes   
61    735 Brian Ditomo          M      West Chester         PA    11:09 8:55  15:32  26:41.0   32  7        M 30-39                        
62    647 Andrea Stickley       F      Norristown           PA    9:52  7:53  16:52  26:44.0   24  8        F 20-29      Team Barney       
63    688 Rose Clawson          F      Springfield          PA    10:45 8:36  15:59  26:44.0   53  2        F 50-59      Team 19064        
64    689 Bridget Clawson       F      Springfield          PA    9:52  7:54  16:52  26:44.1   23  9        F 20-29      Team 19064        
65    997 Kim Clifford          F      West Chester         PA    10:49 8:39  15:56  26:44.8   36  8        F 30-39                        
66    948 Ben Hutell            M      West Chester         PA    9:41  7:45  17:04  26:45.4   13  3        M 1-14                         
67    892 Nicole Fox            F      Southampton          PA    10:18 8:14  16:29  26:46.5   37  9        F 30-39                        
68    886 O. Scherff            M      Springfield          PA    10:32 8:25  16:20  26:51.8   10  4        M 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
69    511 Meghan Byrnes         F      Wyncote              PA    10:33 8:26  16:25  26:57.8   29  10       F 20-29      128 Stomps Cancer 
70    575 John OConnor          M      Oaklyn               NJ    10:30 8:24  16:30  26:59.9   49  4        M 40-49      EllaBella         
71    773 Tom Koehler           M      Perkasie             PA    10:26 8:20  16:38  27:03.3   56  4        M 50-59                        
72    705 Amy Brown             F      Millville            NJ    10:27 8:21  16:38  27:04.1   30  10       F 30-39                        
73    664 Robert McLaughlin     M      Prospect Park        PA    10:55 8:44  16:13  27:07.3   23  11       M 20-29                        
74    840 Kait Donahue          F      Philadelphia         PA    10:50 8:40  16:24  27:14.7   29  11       F 20-29                        
75    545 ERIC HOUGH            M      Malvern              PA    9:57  7:57  17:19  27:15.9   37  8        M 30-39      Love, Vaughn      
76    999 Shannon Izzi          F      West Chester         PA    10:49 8:39  16:28  27:16.6   41  5        F 40-49                        
77    695 Billy Swahl           M      Springfield          PA    9:25  7:32  17:55  27:20.1   22  12       M 20-29      Team 19064        
78    858 Jennifer Juckniewitz  F      Hatboro              PA    10:41 8:33  16:51  27:31.6   27  12       F 20-29      Love, Vaughn      
79    719 J. Rush               M      Collegeville         PA    9:49  7:52  17:47  27:36.7   9   5        M 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
80    962 James O'Donoghue      M      Sicklerville         NJ    10:59 8:47  16:39  27:37.7   29  13       M 20-29      Team Fireballers  
81    882 Michael Clark         M      Springfield          PA    11:29 9:11  16:12  27:40.1   40  5        M 40-49      Love, Vaughn      
82    438 Mary Corbo            F      North Wales          PA    10:44 8:35  16:57  27:41.0   29  13       F 20-29      128 Stomps Cancer 
83    836 Michele Garrity       F      Philadelphia         PA    10:44 8:35  17:02  27:46.2   36  11       F 30-39      Team 19064        
84    837 Eric Enders           M      Philadelphia         PA    10:45 8:36  17:03  27:47.8   38  9        M 30-39      Team 19064        
85    846 tiffany rampulla      F      Broomall             PA    11:03 8:51  16:48  27:51.4   33  12       F 30-39                        
86    792 Bob Bove              M      West Chester         PA    11:34 9:15  16:38  28:11.7   48  6        M 40-49                        
87    855 Ariana Trabachino     F      Doylestown           PA    10:34 8:27  17:39  28:13.2   14  3        F 1-14       Courtney's Crew   
88    863 Courtney Bradley      F      Doylestown           PA    11:12 8:58  17:01  28:13.2   26  14       F 20-29      Love, Vaughn      
89    578 Brigid Peachey        F      Jenkintown           PA    10:10 8:08  18:06  28:16.8   21  15       F 20-29                        
90    717 David Stickley        M      Norristown           PA    10:29 8:23  17:52  28:20.1   65  2        M 60-99      Team Barney       
91    641 Greg Martinelli       M      Sea Isle City        NJ    12:14 9:47  16:08  28:22.1   51  5        M 50-59                        
92    436 Alicia Cabrelli       F      Drexel Hill          PA    11:06 8:53  17:17  28:23.3   48  6        F 40-49                        
93    741 Mallory Hotz          F      Media                PA    11:33 9:14  16:52  28:25.0   23  16       F 20-29      Team 19064        
94    514 Ron Gallagher         M      Philadelphia         PA    11:15 9:00  17:12  28:27.2   61  3        M 60-99      Hoggie's Heroes   
95    965 Gary Elias            M      West Chester         PA    11:18 9:03  17:09  28:27.3   51  6        M 50-59                        
96    543 Matthew Carlino       M      Ardmore              PA    10:26 8:21  18:02  28:27.4   14  6        M 1-14       Team Barney       
97    633 Anonymous Participant M      Philadelphia         PA    11:30 9:12  17:01  28:31.0   58  7        M 50-59                        
98    767 Kristen McHale        F      Seaville             NJ    11:17 9:02  17:22  28:39.2   32  13       F 30-39      Hoggie's Heroes   
99    502 Bill Swahl            M      Springfield          PA    11:48 9:26  17:02  28:49.8   47  7        M 40-49      Team 19064        
100   452 John Leighton         M      Media                PA    11:17 9:01  17:49  29:05.2   34  10       M 30-39      Hoggie's Heroes   
101   890 Jason Schafhauser     M      Philadelphia         PA    11:20 9:04  17:53  29:13.3   40  8        M 40-49                        
102   630 Kim Nickerson         F      Darien               CT    11:08 8:55  18:15  29:22.9   47  7        F 40-49                        
103   730 Julia Lancaster       F      Philadelphia         PA    12:02 9:37  17:22  29:24.0   31  14       F 30-39      Hoggie's Heroes   
104   830 Jen Lancaster         F      Philadelphia         PA    11:36 9:17  17:49  29:24.4   30  15       F 30-39      Hoggie's Heroes   
105   774 Kelly Bailey          F      Woodstock            CT    12:06 9:41  17:19  29:25.2   50  3        F 50-59                        
106   957 Nicole Wolfe          F      Venice               FL    11:18 9:03  18:17  29:35.6   38  16       F 30-39                        
107   501 Lauren Haarmeyer      F      Collegeville         PA    11:31 9:13  18:28  29:59.4   13  4        F 1-14       Hoggie's Heroes   
108   941 Nicole Pulley         F      West Chester         PA    11:47 9:26  18:14  30:01.1   47  8        F 40-49                        
109   445 Larry Simonini        M      Milmay               NJ    10:52 8:42  19:11  30:03.6   32  11       M 30-39                        
110   552 Pattie Madonna        F      Springfield          PA    13:14 10:35 16:50  30:03.8   43  9        F 40-49      Team 19064        
111   800 marybeth preston      F      Glen Mills           PA    12:32 10:02 17:36  30:07.6   55  4        F 50-59                        
112   802 william preston       M      Glen Mills           PA    12:02 9:37  18:06  30:08.0   51  8        M 50-59                        
113   960 Shauna Hendrickson    F      Absecon              NJ    11:53 9:31  18:18  30:11.5   22  17       F 20-29                        
114   900 Cristina Sanchez      F      Union City           NJ    11:53 9:31  18:18  30:11.8   32  17       F 30-39                        
115   527 Erin Garrett          F      Conshohocken         PA    11:16 9:00  18:59  30:14.8   31  18       F 30-39      128 Stomps Cancer 
116   885 Carly Zuk             F      Telford              PA    11:43 9:22  18:33  30:15.9   40  10       F 40-49      Love, Vaughn      
117   737 Michael Sheridan      M      Philadelphia         PA    11:56 9:33  18:22  30:18.2   43  9        M 40-49                        
118   634 JIM NELSON            M      West Chester         PA    13:16 10:37 17:05  30:21.2   42  10       M 40-49      Team Barney       
119   745 Rob Cantando          M      Oswego               NY    11:33 9:14  18:52  30:24.7   25  14       M 20-29      Team 19064        
120   798 Karen Loulakis        F      Avalon               NJ    11:37 9:18  18:51  30:28.4   61  1        F 60-99                        
121   940 kristin cataline      F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    12:05 9:40  18:31  30:36.1   27  18       F 20-29                        
122   934 danielc cataline      M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    11:40 9:20  18:57  30:36.9   27  15       M 20-29                        
123   915 Lauren Clark          F      Philadelphia         PA    11:46 9:25  18:51  30:37.2   24  19       F 20-29                        
124   966 George Raysik         M      Scottsdale           AZ    11:46 9:25  18:52  30:37.8   23  16       M 20-29      Hoggie's Heroes   
125   574 Lisa Cataline         F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    11:55 9:32  18:45  30:40.1   54  5        F 50-59                        
126   869 Molly Raysik          F      Scottsdale           AZ    10:47 8:38  20:01  30:47.6   15  1        F 15-19      Hoggie's Heroes   
127   667 Haley Donohoe         F      Richboro             PA    10:47 8:38  20:01  30:48.4   28  20       F 20-29      Hoggie's Heroes   
128   875 Suzanne Mullen        F      Villanova            PA    12:14 9:47  18:38  30:51.7   48  11       F 40-49      Love, Vaughn      
129   992 Sara Taylor           F      West Chester         PA    11:49 9:28  19:04  30:53.2   44  12       F 40-49                        
130   955 Kathy t               F      Bethlehem            PA    12:16 9:49  18:39  30:54.7       1        No Age Given                   
131   954 Andrea Vent           F      Bethlehem            PA    12:16 9:49  18:42  30:58.0   24  21       F 20-29                        
132   620 Erica Santiago        F      Stamford             CT    13:09 10:31 17:51  30:59.4   31  19       F 30-39      #hererunsthebride 
133   652 Christina Dunne       F      Stamford             CT    13:09 10:31 17:51  30:59.9   26  22       F 20-29      #hererunsthebride 
134   876 Jeffery Mullen        M      Villanova            PA    12:23 9:54  18:38  31:01.0   21  17       M 20-29      Love, Vaughn      
135   660 Caterina Ferraro      F      Stamford             CT    13:09 10:31 17:52  31:01.3   35  20       F 30-39      #hererunsthebride 
136   701 Teresa Bennett        F      Springfield          PA    12:50 10:16 18:12  31:02.1   52  6        F 50-59      Team 19064        
137   505 Bridget Eichmiller    F      Ambler               PA    12:09 9:43  18:53  31:02.2   33  21       F 30-39      Hoggie's Heroes   
138   675 Jorlane Dellaquilla   F      Bridgeton            NJ    11:55 9:32  19:14  31:08.7   28  23       F 20-29                        
139   601 Sal Fox               M      Springfield          PA    10:47 8:38  20:23  31:10.7   22  18       M 20-29      Team 19064        
140   985 Amy Sezack            F      Mt. Laurel           NJ    12:16 9:49  18:56  31:12.4   28  24       F 20-29      Team Robinson     
141   648 Liberty Clark         F      Lancaster            PA    12:15 9:48  19:03  31:17.5   27  25       F 20-29                        
142   650 Lindsay Grove         F      West Chester         PA    12:15 9:48  19:03  31:17.6   25  26       F 20-29                        
143   782 Daniele Bisconte      F      Vincentown           NJ    11:19 9:03  19:59  31:18.2   15  2        F 15-19                        
144   847 Brad Kohlhepp         M      Broomall             PA    12:23 9:54  18:59  31:21.9   39  12       M 30-39                        
145   626 Paul Marone           M      Sea Isle City        PA    12:15 9:48  19:08  31:22.5   50  9        M 50-59                        
146   724 Joanner Bernier       F      Media                PA    22:23 17:54 9:17   31:39.9   65  2        F 60-99      Team 19064        
147   788 Meghan Meckwood       F      Philadelphia         PA    12:41 10:09 19:07  31:48.3   26  27       F 20-29                        
148   947 phiil bunte           M      Sparks Glencoe       MD    12:58 10:23 19:00  31:58.4   50  10       M 50-59                        
149   629 Matthew Horton        M      Sea Isle City        NJ    11:51 9:29  20:08  31:59.2   22  19       M 20-29                        
150   903 Patrick Trunfio       M      philaPhiladelphia    PA    12:17 9:50  19:46  32:03.5   33  13       M 30-39                        
151   918 Nicholas DiGiovanni   M      philaPhiladelphia    PA    12:15 9:48  19:49  32:03.7   13  7        M 1-14                         
152   541 David Wetherill, III  M      North Wales          PA    13:34 10:51 18:30  32:04.3   29  20       M 20-29                        
153   586 David Wetherill, Jr.  M      Lansdale             PA    13:35 10:52 18:30  32:05.1   57  11       M 50-59                        
154   977 John Hoffner          M      Springfield          PA    13:42 10:57 18:24  32:05.6   58  12       M 50-59      Team 19064        
155   603 Joe Clawson           M      Springfield          PA    13:25 10:44 18:42  32:06.3   57  13       M 50-59      Team 19064        
156   577 Joseph Shisler        M      West Chester         PA    13:07 10:30 19:01  32:08.3   49  11       M 40-49      EllaBella         
157   922 Shannon Askins        F      Egg Harbor City      NJ    11:42 9:22  20:39  32:20.6   46  13       F 40-49      Team Robinson     
158   814 Kimberly Robinson     F      Doylestown           PA    12:14 9:47  20:10  32:23.7   50  7        F 50-59      Team Robinson     
159   668 Colleen Birkhead      F      Philadelphia         PA    12:55 10:20 19:32  32:27.2   31  22       F 30-39                        
160   669 Dan Gordon            M      Philadelphia         PA    12:55 10:20 19:33  32:28.4   31  14       M 30-39                        
161   619 William Ciorletti     M      Lansdale             PA    13:36 10:52 18:54  32:29.8   60  4        M 60-99                        
162   447 Alyson Mento          F      Pottstown            PA    11:44 9:23  20:49  32:32.8   22  28       F 20-29      Team Barney       
163   993 Claire Higgins        F      Merchantville        NJ    12:53 10:18 19:44  32:37.2   23  29       F 20-29                        
164   576 Patrick Durant        M      West Chester         PA    13:13 10:34 19:31  32:43.3   19  3        M 15-19      Team Katie        
165   646 Maddie Reber          F      West Chester         PA    13:13 10:34 19:31  32:43.4   19  3        F 15-19      Team Katie        
166   950 jennifer Brittingham  F      Aston                PA    12:22 9:53  20:23  32:44.7   20  30       F 20-29                        
167   645 Jennifer pitonyak     F      Sammamish            WA    12:54 10:19 19:59  32:53.0   44  14       F 40-49      Team Barney       
168   956 Holly Pyfer           F      Warminster           PA    12:18 9:50  20:37  32:54.9   39  23       F 30-39                        
169   936 k. o'neill            F      Blackwood            NJ    11:09 8:55  21:54  33:02.2   6   5        F 1-14                         
170   935 Jamie o'Neill         F      Blackwood            NJ    11:27 9:09  21:36  33:02.7   39  24       F 30-39                        
171   952 Brian Pyfer           M      Warminster           PA    9:03  7:14  24:02  33:04.7   45  12       M 40-49                        
172   728 Charlie Bernier       M      Media                PA    13:13 10:34 19:55  33:07.8   65  5        M 60-99      Team 19064        
173   703 Bill Rice             M      Springfield          PA    13:35 10:52 19:38  33:12.2   54  14       M 50-59      Team 19064        
174   454 Rebecca Simonini      F      Milmay               NJ    12:51 10:17 20:28  33:19.3   33  25       F 30-39                        
175   673 Christina Fallstick   F      Quakertown           PA    12:56 10:21 20:25  33:20.9   30  26       F 30-39                        
176   681 Bryan McCartney       M      Doylestown           PA    13:04 10:27 20:20  33:24.5   56  15       M 50-59      Hoggie's Heroes   
177   665 Hayley Romano         F      Havertown            PA    12:38 10:06 20:49  33:26.6   23  31       F 20-29                        
178   927 Theresa Gillespie     F      Berlin               NJ    12:03 9:38  21:35  33:37.6   44  15       F 40-49      Team Robinson     
179   867 David Hobaugh         M      Pittsboro            IN    13:12 10:34 20:28  33:40.3   44  13       M 40-49                        
180   580 Julia Knipe           F      Perkasie             PA    13:21 10:40 20:21  33:41.8   47  16       F 40-49                        
181   518 Amber Mault           F      Perkasie             PA    13:21 10:41 20:21  33:41.8   39  27       F 30-39                        
182   622 Casey Monaghan        F      Langhorne            PA    12:07 9:41  21:36  33:42.7   21  32       F 20-29                        
183   710 Monica Pastal         F      Lebanon              PA    13:16 10:37 20:33  33:48.5   20  33       F 20-29                        
184   711 Joy Pastal            F      Lebanon              PA    13:16 10:37 20:33  33:48.5   31  28       F 30-39                        
185   581 Olivia Christian      F      Langhorne            PA    12:07 9:42  21:43  33:50.5   21  34       F 20-29                        
186   990 Elizabeth DeBiaso     F      Atco                 NJ    13:23 10:43 20:29  33:52.2   58  8        F 50-59      Team Fireballers  
187   566 Brian Thornton        M      Malvern              PA    13:14 10:35 20:41  33:54.7   39  15       M 30-39      Love, Vaughn      
188   978 Rusty Mitchell        M      Atco                 NJ    27:20 21:52 6:43   34:03.0   52  16       M 50-59      Team Fireballers  
189   893 Lauren Pipari         F      Glen Mills           PA    13:18 10:38 20:57  34:15.1   37  29       F 30-39                        
190   819 A. Clark              F      Springfield          PA    16:34 13:15 17:43  34:17.1   8   6        F 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
191   776 RYAN NELSON           M      West Chester         PA    13:37 10:54 20:41  34:17.9   15  4        M 15-19      Team Barney       
192   548 P. Barry              F      Malvern              PA    12:44 10:11 21:37  34:20.4   11  7        F 1-14                         
193   850 Daniel Pohl           M      Doylestown           PA    12:03 9:38  22:20  34:22.4   15  5        M 15-19      Courtney's Crew   
194   738 GEORGE RUSSELL        M      Park Ridge           NJ    13:28 10:47 20:59  34:27.6   67  6        M 60-99                        
195   801 Kerri Raimondi        F      Trenton              NJ    12:44 10:11 21:51  34:35.1   40  17       F 40-49                        
196   455 Linzi Ryan            F      Somers Point         NJ    13:58 11:11 20:39  34:37.7   25  35       F 20-29                        
197   831 Allison Quinn         F      Broomall             PA    13:13 10:34 21:44  34:57.1   36  30       F 30-39                        
198   542 Michelle Goglia       F      West Chester         PA    13:17 10:38 21:42  34:59.5   51  9        F 50-59      EllaBella         
199   973 Olivia Hoffner        F      Springfield          PA    13:09 10:32 21:57  35:05.9   19  4        F 15-19      Team 19064        
200   974 Maddie Davis          F      Phoenixville         PA    13:09 10:32 21:57  35:06.0   19  5        F 15-19                        
201   822 Bridget Parkes        F      Morrisville          PA    12:59 10:23 22:13  35:11.2   24  36       F 20-29                        
202   813 L. Rush               F      Broomall             PA    16:34 13:15 18:41  35:14.7   10  8        F 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
203   868 Megan Hobaugh         F      Pittsboro            IN    13:27 10:46 21:50  35:16.6   37  31       F 30-39                        
204   437 Anna Haley            F      Drexel Hill          PA    13:11 10:33 22:06  35:16.7   21  37       F 20-29                        
205   896 kristan Briel         F      Marlton              NJ    12:19 9:51  23:01  35:19.1       2        No Age Given                   
206   817 Meghan Rush           F      Broomall             PA    12:46 10:13 22:43  35:29.1   42  18       F 40-49      Love, Vaughn      
207   854 Lucas Wolfe           M      Richboro             PA    23:53 19:06 11:50  35:43.0   24  21       M 20-29      Courtney's Crew   
208   535 Timothy Gallagher     M      Jenkintown           PA    12:53 10:19 22:50  35:43.0   55  17       M 50-59      Team Poppy Rocks  
209   569 Carrie OConnor        F      Oaklyn               NJ    13:21 10:41 22:30  35:50.8   47  19       F 40-49      EllaBella         
210   699 Kacie Green           F      Springfield          PA    12:50 10:16 23:07  35:56.3   33  32       F 30-39      Team 19064        
211   899 Michelle Boyle        F      philaPhiladelphia    PA    13:40 10:56 22:17  35:57.2   42  20       F 40-49                        
212   700 Bryan Bennnett        M      Springfield          PA    13:47 11:01 22:16  36:03.0   53  18       M 50-59      Team 19064        
213   549 David Smeltzer        M      Ambler               PA    15:40 12:32 20:27  36:06.8   58  19       M 50-59                        
214   732 Lisa Mastroddi        F      Springfield          PA    21:45 17:24 14:26  36:10.9   48  21       F 40-49      Team 19064        
215   598 Maria Franzini        F      Springfield          PA    16:57 13:34 19:14  36:10.9   46  22       F 40-49      Team 19064        
216   444 Lauren Mento          F      Pottstown            PA    13:45 11:00 22:29  36:14.3   27  38       F 20-29      Team Barney       
217   823 Connie Witmer         F      Lebanon              PA    14:16 11:25 22:14  36:30.1   46  23       F 40-49                        
218   825 Brian Witmer          M      Lebanon              PA    13:18 10:38 23:13  36:31.0   44  14       M 40-49                        
219   963 Lisa Petrone          F      West Chester         PA    13:53 11:06 22:38  36:31.1   47  24       F 40-49                        
220   678 Paul Mullins          M      Washington           DC    14:01 11:13 22:34  36:34.8   48  15       M 40-49                        
221   587 Frank Vaccaro         M      Prospect Park        PA    13:41 10:57 22:56  36:37.1   32  16       M 30-39                        
222   599 Ed Barnard            M      Springfield          PA    13:52 11:06 23:12  37:03.7   52  20       M 50-59      Team 19064        
223   749 Salvatore Franzini    M      Springfield          PA    13:01 10:24 24:04  37:04.5   49  16       M 40-49      Team 19064        
224   736 Ginny Carroll         F      Garnet Valley        PA    13:19 10:39 23:46  37:04.8   46  25       F 40-49                        
225   631 lisa basciano         F      Brookhaven           PA    14:40 11:44 22:48  37:28.0   51  10       F 50-59                        
226   834 Frances Keenan        F      West Chester         PA    14:19 11:27 23:19  37:38.1   38  33       F 30-39                        
227   833 Greg Keenan           M      West Chester         PA    14:19 11:27 23:20  37:38.6   40  17       M 40-49                        
228   901 Jennifer Clark        F      Springfield          PA    14:16 11:25 23:24  37:39.6   39  34       F 30-39      Love, Vaughn      
229   584 J. NELSON             F      West Chester         PA    13:38 10:54 24:06  37:43.4   11  9        F 1-14       Team Barney       
230   986 Lisa Pilkington       F      Haddonfield          NJ    13:36 10:52 24:08  37:43.5   45  26       F 40-49      Team Robinson     
231   987 Joe Piscopio          M      Collingswood         NJ    13:36 10:52 24:08  37:44.0   49  18       M 40-49      Team Robinson     
232   932 Jennifer Gillespie    F      Berlin               NJ    14:10 11:20 23:36  37:45.7   42  27       F 40-49      Team Robinson     
233   540 Fatjona Zemanaj       F      Jenkintown           PA    13:03 10:27 24:43  37:46.4   21  39       F 20-29                        
234   959 Sophia Pulley         F      West Chester         PA    13:12 10:33 24:43  37:54.4   17  6        F 15-19                        
235   887 Larry Scherff         M      Sea Isle City        NJ    14:36 11:41 23:36  38:11.9   65  7        M 60-99      Love, Vaughn      
236   600 Jenna Barnard         F      Springfield          PA    13:04 10:27 25:20  38:24.1   22  40       F 20-29      Team 19064        
237   859 Ann Trabachino        F      Doylestown           PA    14:17 11:26 24:25  38:42.5   51  11       F 50-59      Courtney's Crew   
238   851 Courtney Pohl         F      Doylestown           PA    14:17 11:26 24:25  38:42.7   14  10       F 1-14       Courtney's Crew   
239   706 Bobby Blizzard        M      Millville            NJ    13:32 10:49 25:21  38:53.2   32  17       M 30-39                        
240   554 Dave Madonna          M      Springfield          PA    14:23 11:30 24:40  39:02.9   51  21       M 50-59      Team 19064        
241   550 Debra Smeltzer        F      Ambler               PA    15:40 12:32 23:34  39:14.1   58  12       F 50-59                        
242   765 Margery Covello       F      Sea Isle City        PA    16:12 12:57 23:03  39:14.7   50  13       F 50-59                        
243   784 Seana Covello         F      Sea Isle City        PA    16:11 12:57 23:03  39:14.7   50  14       F 50-59                        
244   573 Ainsley Barry         F      Malvern              PA    15:23 12:18 23:52  39:15.0   20  41       F 20-29                        
245   794 Maryanne Cosgrove     F      Philadelphia         PA    14:56 11:57 24:37  39:33.6   19  7        F 15-19      Hoggie's Heroes   
246   969 Natalie Biery         F                                 13:11 10:33 26:27  39:38.0   17  8        F 15-19                        
247   975 Amy Gubich            F      West Chester         PA    14:32 11:38 25:07  39:39.0   48  28       F 40-49                        
248   751 chris cosgrove        M      Philadelphia         PA    14:56 11:57 24:59  39:55.2   59  22       M 50-59      Hoggie's Heroes   
249   752 Betsy Nourse          F      Northampton          MA    14:31 11:37 25:45  40:15.8   52  15       F 50-59                        
250   644 Marci Galella         F      Forked River         NJ    14:31 11:37 25:45  40:15.9   47  29       F 40-49                        
251   538 McCormac Barry        M      Malvern              PA    15:56 12:45 24:37  40:33.3   17  6        M 15-19                        
252   621 Rebecca Fitzpatrick   F      Stamford             CT    15:25 12:20 25:11  40:36.0   34  35       F 30-39      #hererunsthebride 
253   821 M. Clark              F      Springfield          PA    14:38 11:42 25:58  40:36.2   12  11       F 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
254   718 K. Henderson          F      Springfield          PA    14:38 11:42 25:59  40:36.3   12  12       F 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
255   639 Gina Koehler          F      Perkasie             PA    15:34 12:27 25:05  40:39.5   56  16       F 50-59                        
256   982 Tiffany Elias         F      West Chester         PA    15:33 12:26 25:10  40:43.0   49  30       F 40-49                        
257   753 Linda Keane           F      Souderton            PA    16:01 12:49 24:54  40:54.6   57  17       F 50-59                        
258   911 Linnea Luzzo          F      Woodstown            NJ    15:47 12:38 25:13  41:00.3   26  42       F 20-29                        
259   916 Arielle Chard         F      Woodstown            NJ    15:47 12:38 25:15  41:01.8   25  43       F 20-29                        
260   723 Alyssa Franzini       F      Springfield          PA    13:40 10:56 27:50  41:29.2   14  13       F 1-14       Team 19064        
261   820 C. Clark              F      Springfield          PA    14:34 11:39 27:02  41:36.0   10  14       F 1-14       Love, Vaughn      
262   721 A. Franzini           F      Springfield          PA    13:39 10:55 27:57  41:36.2   10  15       F 1-14       Team 19064        
263   553 Noreen Forkin         F      Jenkintown           PA    15:09 12:07 27:34  42:43.1   25  44       F 20-29      128 Stomps Cancer 
264   680 Susan Gardner         F      Putnam               CT    16:34 13:15 27:34  44:07.5   51  18       F 50-59                        
265   857 N. Kuczynski          M      Perkasie             PA    18:39 14:55 26:12  44:51.2   11  8        M 1-14       Courtney's Crew   
266   849 Sue Pohl              F      Doylestown           PA    18:38 14:55 26:19  44:57.1   47  31       F 40-49      Courtney's Crew   
267   856 A. Trabachino         F      Doylestown           PA    18:38 14:55 26:40  45:18.6   10  16       F 1-14       Courtney's Crew   
268   848 Alex Pohl             M      Doylestown           PA    18:40 14:56 26:39  45:18.8   46  19       M 40-49      Courtney's Crew   
269   449 Brenda Scioli         F      Bridgeport           PA    27:39 22:07 19:02  46:40.9   41  32       F 40-49      Team Barney       
270   446 Denise Mento          F      Pottstown            PA    27:38 22:06 19:06  46:43.5   47  33       F 40-49      Team Barney       
271   731 Sandy DeJesse         F      Springfield          PA    20:26 16:20 28:21  48:46.8   58  19       F 50-59      Team 19064        
272   729 Amanda Mastroddi      F      Springfield          PA    13:43 10:58 35:09  48:52.1   14  17       F 1-14       Team 19064        
273   733 Robert Mastroddi      M      Springfield          PA    21:44 17:23 27:09  48:53.1   50  23       M 50-59      Team 19064        
274   698 Brian Doran           M      Chester Springs      PA    19:38 15:43 30:57  50:35.2   38  18       M 30-39      Team 19064        
275   805 samuel stroud         M      Malvern              PA    19:42 15:46 31:25  51:07.6   57  24       M 50-59                        
276   829 lisa stroud           F      Malvern              PA    19:42 15:46 31:25  51:07.6   57  20       F 50-59                        
277   624 Corine Stewart        F      Springfield          MO    20:49 16:39 30:49  51:38.4   46  34       F 40-49                        
278   879 Linda Kuczynski       F      Perkasie             PA    18:43 14:58 33:36  52:18.7   53  21       F 50-59      Courtney's Crew   
279   804 Harry DeJesse         M      Springfield          PA    21:13 16:58 31:32  52:45.1   58  25       M 50-59      Team 19064        
280   585 Joe Kirlin            M      Philadelphia         PA    23:38 18:54 30:01  53:38.2   69  8        M 60-99      Team 19064        
281   635 Roseann Kirlin        F      Philadelphia         PA    23:37 18:54 30:01  53:38.3   69  3        F 60-99      Team 19064        
282   908 Patricia Dalfonso     F      Wenonah              NJ    28:27 22:45 27:37  56:03.0   51  22       F 50-59      Team Robinson     
283   872 Maureen Barrett       F      Jenkintown           PA    22:24 17:55 34:18  56:42.0   58  23       F 50-59      128 Stomps Cancer 
284   976 Mark Ghaul            M      Media                PA    24:49 19:51 35:52  1:00:40.3 54  26       M 50-59      Team 19064        
285   971 Candace Ghaul         F      Media                PA    24:48 19:50 35:53  1:00:41.3 50  24       F 50-59      Team 19064        
      451 Meghan Leighton       F      Media                PA    9:29  7:35                   31                        Hoggie's Heroes   
      571 Denise Gargan         F      Philadelphia         PA    14:24 11:31                  58                        Hoggie's Heroes   
      750 Mollie Devine         F      West Chester         PA    12:59 10:23                  32                        Hoggie's Heroes   
      796 Rita Butterfield      F      West Chester         PA    13:00 10:24                  61                        Hoggie's Heroes   
      970 Meghan Hotz           F      Philadelphia         PA    10:37 8:29                   24                        Team 19064        
      864 Roe Rae               F      West Chester         PA    19:00 15:12                  48                        Love, Vaughn      
      877 Noelle Mullen         F      Villanova            PA    19:00 15:12                  16                        Love, Vaughn      
      809 Mike Rush             M      Broomall             PA    20:43 16:35                  45                        Love, Vaughn      
      815 M. Rush               M      Broomall             PA    20:43 16:34                  8                         Love, Vaughn      
      704 Tim McCans            M      Morton               PA    22:08 17:42                  29                                          
      685 Karen McCartney       F      Doylestown           PA    22:56 18:20                  55                        Hoggie's Heroes   
      852 Erica Kasan           F      Richboro             PA    22:52 18:18                  23                        Courtney's Crew   
      865 Rob Rae               M      West Chester         PA    23:21 18:41                  50                        Love, Vaughn      
      551 Jessica Goss          F      Wyncote              PA    25:06 20:04                  29                        128 Stomps Cancer 
      609 SHANNON GREEN         F      Springfield          PA    25:13 20:10                  19                        Team 19064        
      677 Theresa Rice          F      Springfield          PA    24:55 19:56                  52                                          
      702 Staci Rice            F      Morton               PA    24:55 19:56                  26                                          
      561 David Weir            M      Hatboro              PA    28:03 22:26                  49                                          
      563 Jackie Hagen          F      Feasterville Trevose PA    28:02 22:26                  41                                          
      565 Erin Harvey Thornton  F      Malvern              PA    28:01 22:25                  39                        Love, Vaughn      
      588 Michelle Pfeil        F      Phoenixville         PA    27:57 22:21                  43                        Team Barney       
      618 Jason Pfeil           M      Phoenixville         PA    27:56 22:21                  42                        Team Barney       
      853 Ralph Trabachino      M      Doylestown           PA    29:24 23:31                  50                        Courtney's Crew   
      458 Maureen Walsh         F      Sea Isle City        NJ    30:38 24:31                  55                        Hoggie's Heroes   
      632 Patty Ehret           F      Philadelphia         PA    30:50 24:40                  57                                          
      616 vera barnard          F      Springfield          PA    39:35 31:40                  50                        Team 19064        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Puskar   937 26  8       M      Trumbull CT US     21:50.8 
2     Brian Antonuccio 559 34  9       M      West Chester PA US 21:54.5 
3     F. Izzi          944 12  10      M      West Chester PA US 21:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     erin ling        961 42  7       F      West Chester PA US 21:46.3 
2     taylor hutsell   942 17  14      F      West Chester PA US 22:23.3 
3     Karly O'Donoghue 991 29  15      F      Sicklerville NJ US 22:25.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shane Mullen 873 14  43      M      Villanova PA US    25:29.6 
2     Z. Marks     653 11  51      M      Ocean View NJ US   25:45.9 
3     Ben Hutell   948 13  66      M      West Chester PA US 26:45.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Charlie McAllister 714 16  25      M      Pottstown PA US 23:57.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Juckniewitz 860 28  13      M      Hatboro PA US 22:21.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matt Sasse 519 39  11      M      Philadelphia PA US 22:04 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Marchisello 742 40  23      M      Ocean City NJ US 23:36.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Clayton Carlin 945 52  24      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 23:48.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dave Timmann 746 64  32      M      Exton PA US 24:38.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Samantha Marks    604 13  17      F      Ocean View NJ US  22:47.0 
2     Laura McCann      828 14  20      F      Haddonfield NJ US 22:58.3 
3     Ariana Trabachino 855 14  87      F      Doylestown PA US  28:13.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Raysik 869 15  126     F      Scottsdale AZ US 30:47.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Houtmann 910 27  18      F      Philadelphia PA US 22:50.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caitlin Fox 891 30  16      F      Warminster PA US 22:30.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Haarmeyer 441 44  19      F      Collegeville PA US 22:56 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     marianne rafter 592 57  28      F      Springfield PA US 24:10 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karen Loulakis 798 61  120     F      Avalon NJ US 30:28.4 

Embed Code