BHH SEA ISLE CITY STOMPS CANCER 5K

Sat June 29, 2019 Sea Isle City, NJ US 08243 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock   Chip    Age Team Name         
                                      Time    Time                          
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ======= === ================= 
1     510  B. Adomsky          M      8:42.8  8:42.8  7   Hoggie's Heroes   
2     998  Norma Giannini      F      9:24.2  9:24.2  52  Team 19064        
3     795  Lindsey Brown       F      10:49.5 10:49.5 16                    
4     555  madalene zale       F      11:36.7 11:36.7 28  128 Stomps Cancer 
5     515  Barry Francisco     M      11:43.7 11:43.7 55  Hoggie's Heroes   
6     503  S. Haarmeyer        F      12:01.6 12:01.6 8   Hoggie's Heroes   
7     787  Austin Master       M      12:12.4 12:12.4 18  Team 19064        
8     697  Maureen Doran       F      16:28.3 16:28.3 36  Team 19064        
9     839  K. Doran            F      16:30.7 16:30.7 8   Team 19064        
10    771  L. Marone           F      18:02.3 18:02.3 11                    
11    625  R. Marone           F      18:02.4 18:02.4 11                    
12    640  M. Martinelli       F      18:03.0 18:03.0 8                     
13    913  Tom Robinson        M      18:04.5 18:04.5 54  Team Robinson     
14    757  Jerrie Ford         F      18:07.2 18:07.2 74  Team Robinson     
15    881  Deanna Lorenti      F      18:42.7 18:42.7 48  Courtney's Crew   
16    894  chip colquhoun      M      19:08.6 19:08.6 52                    
17    790  A. Lombardi         M      19:33.1 19:33.1 12  Lombardi Family   
18    838  M. Doran            F      19:40.3 19:40.3 5   Team 19064        
19    589  Janice Stickley     F      20:13.5 20:13.5 62  Team Barney       
20    517  Donna Francisco     F      20:17.9 20:17.9 55  Hoggie's Heroes   
21    938  Cathy Jann          F      20:33.4 20:33.4 68                    
22    433  Stephen D'Antonio   M      21:13.1 21:13.1 50                    
23    594  marianne rafter     F      21:30.3 21:30.3 57  Team 19064        
24    931  Nancy Houtmann      F      21:32.4 21:32.4 56  Team 19064        
25    661  Jennifer Frascone   F      21:36.1 21:36.1 43  Love, Vaughn      
26    842  Melissa Hughes      F      21:54.0 21:54.0 27  SCOOPS!           
27    692  Brian Scully        M      21:54.1 21:54.1 32  SCOOPS!           
28    770  Katie Gabel         F      22:11.3 22:11.3 18  Lombardi Family   
29    766  Kim Ryan            F      22:11.3 22:11.3 47  Lombardi Family   
30    755  Shane Ryan          M      22:12.1 22:12.1 19  Lombardi Family   
31    769  Megan Ryan          F      22:12.8 22:12.8 15  Lombardi Family   
32    754  Jim Ryan            M      22:13.4 22:13.4 45  Lombardi Family   
33    768  Conor Ryan          M      22:13.9 22:13.9 17  Lombardi Family   
34    874  Denise Tyszka       F      22:15.2 22:15.2 64                    
35    522  Anthony Iffrig      M      22:28.2 22:28.2 50                    
36    460  m. Iffrig           F      22:34.0 22:34.0 9                     
37    740  Christine Bisconte  F      22:42.3 22:42.3 49                    
38    781  Kathryn Schick      F      22:42.5 22:42.5 72                    
39    605  Corinne Tuozzoli    F      22:44.7 22:44.7 36  #hererunsthebride 
40    606  elizabeth krysiak   F      22:45.0 22:45.0 31  #hererunsthebride 
41    756  Jackie Goldstein    F      22:52.1 22:52.1 66  Hoggie's Heroes   
42    797  Stuart Goldstein    M      22:52.4 22:52.4 66  Hoggie's Heroes   
43    759  Ellen Cosgrove      F      22:54.8 22:54.8 55                    
44    691  Geralyn Porrecca    F      22:55.5 22:55.5 48  Hoggie's Heroes   
45    712  Chelsea Porrecca    F      22:56.4 22:56.4 15  Hoggie's Heroes   
46    778  Steve Porrecca      M      22:56.4 22:56.4 48  Hoggie's Heroes   
47    536  Toni Parmiter       F      23:00.2 23:00.2 50  Team 19064        
48    582  Robert Saugling     M      23:00.6 23:00.6 49  Team 19064        
49    591  Aidan Rae           M      23:17.8 23:17.8 14                    
50    595  Bobbie Rae          F      23:17.9 23:17.9 19                    
51    596  Catherine Rae       F      23:19.3 23:19.3 14                    
52    779  Janet Thomson       F      23:36.7 23:36.7 67  Team 19064        
53    666  Sue McAllister      F      23:49.6 23:49.6 20                    
54    713  Bonnie McAllister   F      23:49.7 23:49.7 23                    
55    988  G. Piscopio         F      23:57.4 23:57.4 9   Team Robinson     
56    989  L Lamb              F      23:57.8 23:57.8 59  Team Robinson     
57    904  Carly Cox           F      24:32.0 24:32.0 18                    
58    907  Gina Alosi          F      24:32.3 24:32.3 34                    
59    905  Joanne Cox          F      24:32.3 24:32.3 42                    
60    570  Pamela Carlino      F      24:50.3 24:50.3 46  Team Barney       
61    546  Paula Barry         F      24:50.8 24:50.8 51                    
62    1000 Vince Giannini      M      24:55.0 24:55.0 51  Team 19064        
63    946  sean reidy          M      24:59.9 24:59.9 24                    
64    562  Tracy Rocks         F      25:00.8 25:00.8 47  Team Poppy Rocks  
65    984  Alec Funchion       M      25:01.4 25:01.4 19  Team 19064        
66    980  Nicole Giannini     F      25:03.9 25:03.9 19  Team 19064        
67    509  Maria DellaMonica   F      25:05.9 25:05.9 28  128 Stomps Cancer 
68    679  Mary Ann Stagner    F      25:07.8 25:07.8 51                    
69    777  Ginger Lynch        F      25:08.0 25:08.0 51                    
70    914  Mary Stohrer        F      25:09.8 25:09.8 58  Team Robinson     
71    921  Michael Stohrer     M      25:10.1 25:10.1 61  Team Robinson     
72    533  Michael Mahon       M      25:11.3 25:11.3 53                    
73    608  KATE GREEN          F      25:12.5 25:12.5 54  Team 19064        
74    529  Thomas Connors      M      25:12.6 25:12.6 58                    
75    862  Donna Bradley       F      25:13.1 25:13.1 52  Love, Vaughn      
76    861  Patricia Pakumbo    F      25:14.2 25:14.2 76  Love, Vaughn      
77    615  JERRY GREEN         M      25:14.5 25:14.5 54  Team 19064        
78    524  Christine Dunn      F      25:15.3 25:15.3 47                    
79    525  Moira Connors       F      25:15.7 25:15.7 23                    
80    532  Eileen Mahon        F      25:15.7 25:15.7 52                    
81    709  Elaine Kline        F      25:15.8 25:15.8 58                    
82    526  Marybeth Connors    F      25:15.9 25:15.9 57                    
83    716  Meghan Matuszak     F      25:21.0 25:21.0 30                    
84    670  Deborah Matuszak    F      25:21.1 25:21.1 58                    
85    929  Maggie Carr         F      25:48.1 25:48.1 50  Hoggie's Heroes   
86    579  Linda Burress       F      25:50.2 25:50.2 56                    
87    707  Leigh Ann DePaul    F      25:50.4 25:50.4 59                    
88    448  kimberly iffrig     F      25:50.6 25:50.6 50                    
89    786  J. Lombardi         M      25:55.2 25:55.2 11  Lombardi Family   
90    785  Matthew Lombardi    M      25:55.2 25:55.2 13  Lombardi Family   
91    725  Fred Cordova        M      26:32.0 26:32.0 71  Team 19064        
92    727  Barbara Reina       F      26:32.0 26:32.0 72  Team 19064        
93    521  John McKenna        M      26:47.7 26:47.7 57  Courtney's Crew   
94    726  Maureen Sullender   F      26:57.7 26:57.7 55                    
95    772  L. Summerville      F      27:02.8 27:02.8 11                    
96    655  Lily Hogg           F      27:07.6 27:07.6 14  The Rack Pack     
97    720  Robert Hogg         M      27:07.8 27:07.8 52  The Rack Pack     
98    568  Kevin Rocks         M      27:11.2 27:11.2 48  Team Poppy Rocks  
99    564  Amanda Rocks        F      27:11.6 27:11.6 27  Team Poppy Rocks  
100   657  Maureen Otto        F      27:26.2 27:26.2 58  Hoggie's Heroes   
101   658  Paul Otto           M      27:32.2 27:32.2 63  Hoggie's Heroes   
102   456  Michael Regan       M      27:35.1 27:35.1 41  Team Barney       
103   450  Richard Molesky     M      27:37.8 27:37.8 42                    
104   547  Leigh Novack        F      27:39.4 27:39.4 41  Team Barney       
105   983  Sean Leahy          M      27:40.8 27:40.8 15  Hoggie's Heroes   
106   958  John Leahy          M      27:55.4 27:55.4 50  Hoggie's Heroes   
107   871  K. Mullen           M      27:56.4 27:56.4 8   Love, Vaughn      
108   902  P. Leahy            M      27:57.5 27:57.5 12  Hoggie's Heroes   
109   662  Jennifer Fricko     F      28:01.0 28:01.0 39  Love, Vaughn      
110   614  j. pitonyak         M      28:02.1 28:02.1 12  Team Barney       
111   920  Owen Leahy          M      28:04.3 28:04.3 13  Hoggie's Heroes   
112   909  Jeanne Leahy        F      28:04.7 28:04.7 49  Hoggie's Heroes   
113   612  Valarie Deojay      F      28:06.0 28:06.0 22                    
114   611  Corey Deojay        M      28:06.4 28:06.4 27                    
115   567  Louis Pitonyak, Sr. M      28:06.6 28:06.6 77                    
116   508  Kelly Adomsky       F      28:08.2 28:08.2 34  Hoggie's Heroes   
117   513  Charles Mount       M      28:08.4 28:08.4 38  Hoggie's Heroes   
118   504  P. Adomsky          M      28:09.4 28:09.4 5   Hoggie's Heroes   
119   544  Dan Barry           M      28:14.2 28:14.2 50                    
120   835  Gail Hughes         F      28:22.2 28:22.2 60  SCOOPS!           
121   694  L. Polychronakis    M      28:22.4 28:22.4 2   SCOOPS!           
122   844  Gina Hughes         F      28:22.6 28:22.6 33  SCOOPS!           
123   843  Phil Polychronakis  M      28:23.4 28:23.4 32  SCOOPS!           
124   696  J. Hughes           M      28:23.7 28:23.7 7   SCOOPS!           
125   808  kathleen McManus    F      28:25.2 28:25.2 45                    
126   793  George Donaher      M      28:27.9 28:27.9 50                    
127   928  Laurie McGettigan   F      28:31.5 28:31.5 52                    
128   924  Bill Reichert       M      28:32.6 28:32.6 40                    
129   926  N. Reichert         F      28:32.6 28:32.6 6                     
130   832  Holly Hughes        F      28:47.1 28:47.1 27  SCOOPS!           
131   693  Joe Hughes          M      28:51.0 28:51.0 61  SCOOPS!           
132   841  Jim Delaney         M      28:52.2 28:52.2 33  SCOOPS!           
133   583  Danielle Vaccaro    F      29:08.9 29:08.9 35  Hoggie's Heroes   
134   602  Shandi Hogg         F      29:52.6 29:52.6 42  The Rack Pack     
135   686  Kim Coffield        F      29:53.2 29:53.2 47  The Rack Pack     
136   656  L. Hogg             F      29:54.7 29:54.7 10  The Rack Pack     
137   558  Erin Warner         F      29:57.0 29:57.0 41  EllaBella         
138   556  Adam Warner         M      29:58.3 29:58.3 38  EllaBella         
139   610  Chris Zellman       M      30:01.2 30:01.2 49  EllaBella         
140   539  Nancy Pitonyak      F      30:27.3 30:27.3 74                    
141   613  O. pitonyak         F      30:27.4 30:27.4 8   Team Barney       
142   459  Chuck Walsh         M      30:56.5 30:56.5 58  Hoggie's Heroes   
143   949  Kathy Passon        F      32:10.3 32:10.3 42                    
144   953  Greg Passon         M      32:16.9 32:16.9 43                    
145   642  Matt Lancaster      M      32:49.8 32:49.8 32                    
146   643  Nancy Lancaster     F      34:13.2 34:13.2 57  Hoggie's Heroes   


Top Male Finisher - Open Walk
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Tom Robinson   913 54  13      M      Doylestown PA US               18:04.5 
2     chip colquhoun 894 52  16      M      Philadelphia PA US             19:08.6 
3     A. Lombardi    790 12  17      M      PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia PA US 19:33.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open Walk
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     S. Haarmeyer  503 8   6       F      Collegeville PA US    12:01.6 
2     Maureen Doran 697 36  8       F      Chester Springs PA US 16:28.3 
3     K. Doran      839 8   9       F      Chester Springs PA US 16:30.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aidan Rae        591 14  49      M      West Chester PA US 23:17.8 
2     J. Lombardi      786 11  89      M      Cherry Hill NJ US  25:55.2 
3     Matthew Lombardi 785 13  90      M      Cherry Hill NJ US  25:55.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shane Ryan 755 19  30      M      Voorhees NJ US 22:12.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     sean reidy 946 24  63      M      Philadelphia PA US 24:59.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brian Scully 692 32  27      M      Sea Isle City NJ US 21:54.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim Ryan 754 45  32      M      Voorhees NJ US 22:13.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen D'Antonio 433 50  22      M      Drexel Hill PA US 21:13.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stuart Goldstein 797 66  42      M      Cherry Hill NJ US 22:52.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     L. Marone     771 11  10      F      Sea Isle City NJ US 18:02.3 
2     R. Marone     625 11  11      F      Sea Isle City NJ US 18:02.4 
3     M. Martinelli 640 8   12      F      Sea Isle City NJ US 18:03.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Gabel 770 18  28      F      Voorhees NJ US 22:11.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Melissa Hughes 842 27  26      F      Sea Isle City NJ US 21:54 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Corinne Tuozzoli 605 36  39      F      Ridgefield CT US 22:44.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Deanna Lorenti 881 48  15      F      Horsham PA US 18:42.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna Francisco 517 55  20      F      Westtown PA US 20:17.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerrie Ford 757 74  14      F      Doylestown PA US 18:07.2 

Embed Code