Stone Harbor Triathlon CANCELED

Sun July 12, 2020 Stone Harbor, NJ US 08247 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock      Pace Age Age        
                                                                         Time                Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ==== === ========== 
1     2   Mark Brace           M      Hershey              PA    US      0:56:33.17 3:46 42  124.6      
2     224 Ben Leveille         M      Shefford             QC    CA      0:57:56.39 3:51 46  125.7      
3     1   Shannon Kaplan       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:58:03.02 3:52 37  131.5      
4     184 Brandon Hontz        M      West Chester         PA    US      0:58:30.99 3:54 16  117.8      
5     126 Geordie Edmiston     M      Hollidaysburg        PA    US      0:59:09.14 3:56 52  129.6      
6     54  Rich Bostwick        M      Williamstown         NJ    US      0:59:53.78 3:59 47  122.6      
7     339 Brian Schwenk        M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:00:37.81 4:02 37  112.7      
8     295 Tim Pappas           M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:00:39.35 4:02 34  111.6      
9     354 Seth Stafford        M      Swainton             NJ    US      1:00:52.62 4:03 40  114.0      
10    264 Sean Montgomery      M      Hoboken              NJ    US      1:01:23.18 4:05 27  110.0      
11    37  Harry Back           M      Endicott             NY    US      1:01:28.03 4:05 45  117.5      
12    340 Jeff Schwenk         M      Phoenoxville         PA    US      1:01:29.30 4:05 36  110.7      
13    77  Shawn Carey          M      WEST CHESTER         PA    US      1:01:29.44 4:05 50  122.5      
14    240 Bill Martin          M      Washington           DC    US      1:01:31.65 4:06 29  109.7      
15    260 David Mitchell       M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:01:48.54 4:07 47  118.8      
16    124 Kyle Edginton        M      Downingtown          PA    US      1:02:00.32 4:08 33  109.0      
17    9   DAVE COX             M                                         1:02:05.83 4:08 50  121.3      
18    317 Edward Riley         M      Summit               NJ    US      1:02:15.01 4:09 40  111.5      
19    252 Timothy Mcgee        M      Ocean city           NJ    US      1:02:42.97 4:10 51  121.2      
20    160 Patrick Giles        M      Southbury            CT    US      1:02:45.25 4:11 43  113.2      
21    263 Rich Montgomery      M      Sewell               NJ    US      1:02:56.47 4:11 49  118.7      
22    106 Jared Dashevsky      M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:03:08.53 4:12 19  106.9      
23    390 Brian Zidek          M      Media                PA    US      1:03:24.55 4:13 45  113.9      
24    360 Alex Sutherland      M      Castle Pines         CO    US      1:03:44.60 4:14 38  107.7      
25    290 Gary Osmundsen       M      Cape May             NJ    US      1:03:55.89 4:15 40  108.6      
26    82  Terry Ciesielka      M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      1:04:09.51 4:16 37  106.5      
27    85  Terrance Clemens     M      Ocean city           NJ    US      1:04:25.32 4:17 42  109.4      
28    216 Valerie Kuhns        F      Castle Pines         CO    US      1:04:49.18 4:19 33  116.2      
29    359 Brian Stuart         M      Wildwood             NJ    US      1:05:18.13 4:21 40  106.3      
30    50  Chad Bong            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:05:23.92 4:21 38  105.0      
31    200 Luke Jones           M      Kennett Square       PA    US      1:05:41.04 4:22 37  104.0      
32    346 Francis Short        M      Linwood              NJ    US      1:05:45.00 4:23 44  108.9      
33    176 Alan Hatch           M      Pittsford            NY    US      1:05:46.12 4:23 40  105.6      
34    67  Rick Buck            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:05:48.07 4:23 45  109.7      
35    133 John Evans           M      Broomall             PA    US      1:05:56.79 4:23 51  115.2      
36    173 Darren Hansen        M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      1:06:11.44 4:24 39  104.3      
37    74  Brad Caracausa       M      North Wales          PA    US      1:06:17.01 4:25 30  101.9      
38    361 Drew Swope           M      Stone Harbor         NJ    US      1:06:25.63 4:25 52  115.4      
39    254 Terry McGurk         M      GLEN MILLS           PA    US      1:06:30.58 4:26 46  109.5      
40    143 Stephen Firkser      M      cherry hill          NJ    US      1:07:11.37 4:28 33  100.6      
41    12  MIDGE KERR           F                                         1:07:21.85 4:29 51  128.3      
42    255 L. McHenry           M      Hatfield             PA    US      1:07:23.15 4:29 12  111.4      
43    180 Joseph Hicks         M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      1:07:32.13 4:30 42  104.3      
44    296 Chong Park           M      Chevy Chase          MD    US      1:07:37.91 4:30 50  111.4      
45    230 Brian Louis          M      West Chester         PA    US      1:07:51.54 4:31 29  99.5       
46    206 Kathryn Kelly        F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      1:07:55.42 4:31 30  110.4      
47    7   Ashley Travers       F      bernardsville        NJ    US      1:08:12.38 4:32 36  111.5      
48    166 Jon Grammes          M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      1:08:19.13 4:33 40  101.6      
49    367 Matthew Thompson     M      marmora              NJ    US      1:08:26.94 4:33 40  101.4      
50    220 Brandon Laudermilch  M      Havertown            PA    US      1:08:27.21 4:33 30  98.6       
51    337 Eric Schriener       M      ardmore              PA    US      1:08:27.74 4:33 45  105.5      
52    158 Edward Gibbons       M      Linwood              NJ    US      1:08:33.13 4:34 56  115.9      
53    218 Michael Lacroce      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:38.56 4:34 34  98.6       
54    318 Leif Erik Ringoen    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:38.94 4:34 47  107.0      
55    265 Jeff Moore           M      Somerdale            NJ    US      1:08:43.07 4:34 35  98.7       
56    168 Sarah Gray           F      Hershey              PA    US      1:08:45.22 4:35 38  111.6      
57    291 Ryan Osmundsen       M      Cape May             NJ    US      1:08:50.89 4:35 35  98.6       
58    268 Erik Morris          M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:08:52.18 4:35 40  100.8      
59    319 Nicholas Rockwell    M      Lititz               PA    US      1:08:54.31 4:35 42  102.2      
60    209 Mark Kirby           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:59.20 4:35 53  112.1      
61    186 Matthew Horton       M      stone harbor         NJ    US      1:09:04.76 4:36 19  97.7       
62    181 Kerry Hicks          F      Garnet Valley        PA    US      1:09:19.74 4:37 43  114.4      
63    162 Jennifer Glackin     F      Kennett Square       PA    US      1:09:41.17 4:38 43  113.8      
64    379 Ron Weiner           M      Margate City         NJ    US      1:09:54.87 4:39 60  118.0      
65    163 Seth Goldman         M      Chevy Chase          MD    US      1:10:02.52 4:40 49  106.6      
66    372 Mark Uffelman        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:12.95 4:40 59  116.4      
67    229 Paul Lockwood        M      Kennett Square       PA    US      1:10:29.00 4:41 47  104.2      
68    64  Charles Brooks       M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:10:35.25 4:42 37  96.8       
69    25  MERRICK WETZLER      M                                         1:10:35.96 4:42 55  111.6      
70    27  KEVIN PETRI          M                                         1:10:40.30 4:42 40  98.2       
71    389 Kirsten Young        F      West Chester         PA    US      1:10:51.04 4:43 38  108.3      
72    211 Paul Koch            M      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      1:10:56.38 4:43 49  105.3      
73    148 Michael Franz        M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:11:19.17 4:45 22  94.7       
74    154 Kyle Garvey          M      West Chester         PA    US      1:11:26.29 4:45 17  95.3       
75    351 Miftar Spahija       M      Center Valley        PA    US      1:11:31.18 4:46 45  101.0      
76    238 Rob Mark             M      Ambler               PA    US      1:11:32.09 4:46 44  100.1      
77    151 John Gares           M      Wayne                PA    US      1:11:32.46 4:46 51  106.2      
78    125 Ryan Edginton        M      coatesville          PA    US      1:11:33.24 4:46 34  94.6       
79    310 Meghan Prin          F      New York             NY    US      1:11:37.27 4:46 31  104.8      
80    284 Steve Niewinski      M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:11:47.76 4:47 44  99.7       
81    385 John Williamson      M      Havertown            PA    US      1:11:49.01 4:47 62  117.1      
82    99  Kevin Coombs         M      N Cape May           NJ    US      1:11:52.81 4:47 45  100.5      
83    100 Mary Cordero         F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:12:01.24 4:48 47  114.5      
84    35  Ryan Ashcroft        M      wayne                PA    US      1:12:11.50 4:48 41  96.8       
85    269 Kathleen Morris      F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:12:13.49 4:48 35  104.9      
86    153 Jay Garvey           M      West Chester         PA    US      1:12:13.82 4:48 46  100.8      
87    49  Phil Bonelli         M      Wayne                PA    US      1:12:31.78 4:50 40  95.7       
88    197 Kevin Johnson        M      philadelphia         PA    US      1:12:38.70 4:50 29  92.9       
89    349 Robert Smith         M      Westfield            NJ    US      1:12:43.04 4:50 56  109.3      
90    342 Jack Seiberlich      M      Glenside             PA    US      1:12:45.80 4:51 14  97.9       
91    311 Ellen Procida-Fisher F      Ocean View           NJ    US      1:12:58.06 4:51 43  108.7      
92    123 Jimmy Dunk           M      Mickleton            NJ    US      1:13:00.17 4:52 40  95.1       
93    33  Elise Anderson       F      Stone Harbor         NJ    US      1:13:06.04 4:52 46  111.6      
94    201 Christopher Kane     M      wilmington           DE    US      1:13:09.42 4:52 25  92.3       
95    53  Todd Bosler          M      Devon                PA    US      1:13:11.85 4:52 41  95.5       
96    155 Jeff Gearhart        M      Ambler               PA    US      1:13:14.79 4:52 60  112.6      
97    93  Ally Confer          F      Hershey              PA    US      1:13:15.31 4:53 27  102.4      
98    388 Jim Yost             M      Cmch                 NJ    US      1:13:16.71 4:53 53  105.6      
99    4   WILLIAM WITE         M                                         1:13:18.59 4:53 43  96.9       
100   316 Michael Ridpath      M      Media                PA    US      1:13:40.16 4:54 43  96.4       
101   193 Lisa Jalot           F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:13:41.81 4:54 44  108.6      
102   283 Katie Niewinski      F      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:13:57.20 4:55 36  102.8      
103   130 Andrew Erickson      M      Narvon               PA    US      1:14:03.01 4:56 22  91.2       
104   262 William Montemarano  M      New York             NY    US      1:14:03.42 4:56 26  91.2       
105   95  Kate Connolly        F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:14:11.00 4:56 32  101.4      
106   298 Jessica Pellicciotta F      Malvern              PA    US      1:14:13.00 4:56 39  103.9      
107   119 Jack Dooley          M      Wayne                PA    US      1:14:15.16 4:57 14  96.0       
108   157 Stephen Gehnrich     M      fruitland            MD    US      1:14:15.94 4:57 60  111.1      
109   38  Patrice Back         F      Endicott             NY    US      1:14:23.62 4:57 44  107.6      
110   321 W. Rockwell          M      Lititz               PA    US      1:14:28.16 4:57 11  104.3      
111   58  Stephen Bozzo        M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:14:38.17 4:58 46  97.6       
112   331 Jessica Sabedra      F      Springfield          PA    US      1:14:48.48 4:59 32  100.5      
113   274 Michael Munroe       M      Paoli                PA    US      1:14:53.23 4:59 45  96.4       
114   55  Corey Bower          M      LEWISTON             NY    US      1:14:55.73 4:59 33  90.2       
115   225 Sandrine Leveille    F      Shefford             QC    CA      1:14:57.92 4:59 13  110.9      
116   244 Kevin Maynard        M      Chevy Chase          MD    US      1:15:17.47 5:01 46  96.7       
117   369 Charles Touey        M      Collegeville         PA    US      1:15:20.66 5:01 47  97.5       
118   142 June Firkser         F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:15:20.79 5:01 33  100.0      
119   175 David Hassman        M      voorhees             NJ    US      1:15:23.92 5:01 50  99.9       
120   81  Mel Chettum          M      brigantine           NJ    US      1:15:26.72 5:01 44  94.9       
121   122 Timothy Duffy        M      ft washington        PA    US      1:15:28.70 5:01 46  96.5       
122   51  Beau Borkowski       M      Southampton          PA    US      1:15:33.66 5:02 36  90.1       
123   384 Daniel Williamson    M      Newtown Square       PA    US      1:15:34.07 5:02 31  89.3       
124   307 Jim Petrillo         M      Moorestown           NJ    US      1:15:34.82 5:02 30  89.3       
125   104 Brian Criscuolo      M      Havertown            PA    US      1:15:47.67 5:03 23  89.1       
126   17  STEPHEN THOMAS       M                                         1:15:53.85 5:03 40  91.5       
127   28  JOE WALLASH          M                                         1:16:02.26 5:04 38  90.3       
128   313 Andy Reiter          M      Lambertville         NJ    US      1:16:03.69 5:04 59  107.4      
129   253 Christopher McGurk   M      West Chester         PA    US      1:16:17.98 5:05 54  102.3      
130   288 Jared Orth           M      Collegeville         PA    US      1:16:25.52 5:05 39  90.3       
131   66  Gene Bryant          M      Gibbsboro            NJ    US      1:16:28.50 5:05 41  91.4       
132   114 Mike Delone          M      downingtown          PA    US      1:16:33.08 5:06 45  94.3       
133   376 Peter Watt-Morse     M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:16:39.87 5:06 56  103.7      
134   362 Suzanne Swope        F      stone harbor         NJ    US      1:16:40.56 5:06 54  117.0      
135   195 Will Johnson         M      Collingswood         NJ    US      1:16:56.64 5:07 55  102.4      
136   68  Theresa Buckalew     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:16:57.19 5:07 25  97.5       
137   348 Robert Simmers       M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      1:17:03.25 5:08 39  89.6       
138   156 Kari Gearhart        F      Ambler               PA    US      1:17:07.13 5:08 56  119.4      
139   315 Kevin Ridpath        M      Springfield          PA    US      1:17:10.48 5:08 41  90.6       
140   355 Becky Stiles         F      stone harbor         NJ    US      1:17:12.60 5:08 22  97.1       
141   127 Jackie Egle          F      syracuse             NY    US      1:17:17.67 5:09 54  116.1      
142   300 David Pennoni        M      Havertown            PA    US      1:17:24.87 5:09 22  87.2       
143   30  TIM SUSANIN          M                                         1:17:33.85 5:10 52  98.8       
144   301 Rachel Perkins       F      Wayne                PA    US      1:17:35.64 5:10 35  97.6       
145   375 Maggie Warner        F      North Wildwood       NJ    US      1:17:45.57 5:11 34  97.1       
146   21  LISA HUBER           F                                         1:17:45.87 5:11 55  116.9      
147   246 Lindsey McConahy     F      Boiling Springs      PA    US      1:17:46.78 5:11 36  97.8       
148   24  NICHOLAS HART        M                                         1:17:47.39 5:11 50  96.9       
149   159 Jennifer Giles       F      Southbury            CT    US      1:17:49.24 5:11 42  101.1      
150   112 Lawrence DeFluri     M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:18:05.16 5:12 50  96.5       
151   147 Gerard Franz         M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:18:11.73 5:12 55  100.7      
152   22  HEIDI LINDHEIM       F                                         1:18:22.61 5:13 50  109.0      
153   248 Brendan McCorkle     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:34.48 5:14 34  86.1       
154   306 Daniel Petrillo      M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:18:40.96 5:14 38  87.2       
155   75  Matt Cardonne        M      Branchburg           NJ    US      1:18:55.67 5:15 19  85.5       
156   198 Margaret Johnson     F      berwyn               PA    US      1:18:59.16 5:15 42  99.6       
157   365 Ashley Tappan        F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      1:19:02.64 5:16 46  103.2      
158   109 Jessica Day          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:04.69 5:16 32  95.1       
159   350 Bonnie Sotire        F      Avalon               NJ    US      1:19:10.13 5:16 61  124.4      
160   352 Matthew Spittal      M      Marlton              NJ    US      1:19:11.27 5:16 29  85.3       
161   70  Tracy Calvert        F      Broomall             PA    US      1:19:12.80 5:16 48  105.3      
162   332 Laura Salvesen       F      CMCH                 NJ    US      1:19:20.51 5:17 30  94.5       
163   83  Tom Clancy           M      Ambler               PA    US      1:19:31.19 5:18 58  101.8      
164   150 Henry Gallagher      M      Washington           DC    US      1:19:32.56 5:18 30  84.9       
165   271 Kevin Moyer          M      West Chester         PA    US      1:19:33.20 5:18 26  84.9       
166   267 Tony Morise          M      Morgantown           WV    US      1:19:35.96 5:18 65  108.8      
167   108 Jodi Dawes           F      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:19:45.14 5:19 46  102.3      
168   145 Colin Forman         M      Wayne                PA    US      1:19:47.71 5:19 38  86.0       
169   236 David Malpiedi       M      Fort Mill            SC    US      1:19:47.79 5:19 62  105.4      
170   374 Marguerite Walters   F      philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:56.03 5:19 26  93.8       
171   18  SAMUEL THOMAS        M                                         1:20:10.19 5:20 63  105.9      
172   72  John Cannon          M      Lower Gwynedd        PA    US      1:20:19.29 5:21 52  95.5       
173   19  CONNOR DENT          M                                         1:20:28.28 5:21 23  83.9       
174   26  ANDREA MICHALAUKO    F                                         1:20:31.64 5:22 37  94.8       
175   327 Michelle Rosenello   F      North Wildwood       NJ    US      1:20:34.35 5:22 38  95.2       
176   312 Nancy Reilly         F      Cape May             NJ    US      1:20:40.03 5:22 43  98.3       
177   189 Jeffrey Idler        M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:20:42.57 5:22 55  97.6       
178   247 Michael McConahy     M      Boiling Springs      PA    US      1:20:46.61 5:23 42  87.2       
179   65  Courtney Brown       F      Wayne                PA    US      1:20:51.45 5:23 45  99.9       
180   46  Bill Bogardus        M      Riverside            CT    US      1:20:57.33 5:23 38  84.8       
181   358 McKenzie Street      F      Norwood              PA    US      1:21:04.11 5:24 18  93.1       
182   344 Sean Serany          M      Romansville          PA    US      1:21:10.33 5:24 40  85.5       
183   242 Ryan Martin          M      New York             NY    US      1:21:13.36 5:24 28  83.1       
184   279 Paula Nangle         F      Doylestown           PA    US      1:21:30.51 5:26 53  108.7      
185   84  Chandler Clay        F      Silver Spring        MD    US      1:21:36.71 5:26 27  91.9       
186   387 Sherri ZEHNER        F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      1:21:39.33 5:26 45  98.9       
187   76  Raymond Cardonne     M      Branchburg           NJ    US      1:21:40.00 5:26 49  91.5       
188   261 Jillian Mixner       F      Stone Harbor         NJ    US      1:21:42.67 5:26 28  91.8       
189   137 Alejandra Ferrufino  F      Baltimore            MD    US      1:21:44.47 5:26 28  91.7       
190   341 Robert Scott         M      Gwynedd Valley       PA    US      1:21:45.82 5:27 65  105.9      
191   97  Maatthew Connolly    M      Audubon              PA    US      1:21:55.75 5:27 17  83.1       
192   136 Caitlin Feroce       F      Beaver               PA    US      1:22:20.58 5:29 23  91.1       
193   258 Michael Metro        M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:22:27.80 5:29 45  87.6       
194   212 Andrzej Kozlowski    M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:22:35.21 5:30 36  82.4       
195   309 James Piscitell      M      Westbury             NY    US      1:22:36.57 5:30 48  89.6       
196   294 Robert Panetta       M      West Chester         PA    US      1:22:52.17 5:31 46  87.9       
197   210 Emily Klein          F      West Chester         PA    US      1:23:01.35 5:32 27  90.3       
198   185 Shannon Hood         F      Stevensville         MD    US      1:23:07.51 5:32 28  90.2       
199   29  GEORGE MEAGHER       M                                         1:23:21.96 5:33 70  109.4      
200   371 Jean Ubbelohde       F      Papillion            NE    US      1:23:23.88 5:33 53  106.2      
201   87  D.J. Comerford       M      Wyndmoor             PA    US      1:23:28.01 5:33 14  85.4       
202   111 John DeFluri         M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:23:28.80 5:33 19  80.9       
203   61  John Breslin         M      Newtown Square       PA    US      1:23:42.31 5:34 49  89.2       
204   110 Jenn Decastro        F      new york             NY    US      1:23:46.78 5:35 36  90.8       
205   227 Michael Liddy II     M      North Wales          PA    US      1:23:50.79 5:35 18  80.6       
206   16  COLLEEN MAGARITE     F                                         1:23:50.93 5:35 26  89.4       
207   23  TIM KIGGINS          M                                         1:23:51.86 5:35 54  93.1       
208   86  Bob Clowry           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:24:06.99 5:36 60  98.1       
209   152 Heather Garnett      F      Richmond             VA    US      1:24:07.60 5:36 42  93.6       
210   14  JIMMY GALBALLY       M                                         1:24:09.62 5:36 36  80.9       
211   121 Thomas Dougherty     M      Lower Gwynedd        PA    US      1:24:19.00 5:37 14  84.5       
212   276 Sean Murphy          M      Westfield            NJ    US      1:24:19.90 5:37 55  93.4       
213   98  Theresa Cook         F      exton                PA    US      1:24:21.55 5:37 39  91.4       
214   139 Mike Fetrow          M      West Chester         PA    US      1:24:24.09 5:37 59  96.8       
215   20  BETSY MARKLE         F                                         1:24:31.84 5:38 38  90.8       
216   187 Brittany Horvath     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:24:44.92 5:38 25  88.5       
217   47  Jenn Bogardus        F      Riverside            CT    US      1:24:57.98 5:39 33  88.7       
218   56  William Boyle        M      West chester         PA    US      1:25:03.10 5:40 43  83.5       
219   243 Tony Marzano         M      West Chester         PA    US      1:25:03.14 5:40 43  83.5       
220   222 Jay Lebet            M      Fair Lawn            NJ    US      1:25:19.30 5:41 44  83.9       
221   345 Leo Shearn           M      Ardmore              PA    US      1:25:32.36 5:42 45  84.4       
222   15  NED GALBALLY         M                                         1:25:35.36 5:42 37  79.8       
223   335 Kara Schmidt         F      swarthmore           PA    US      1:25:44.99 5:42 44  93.3       
224   149 Joe Gaeckle          M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:25:46.01 5:43 34  78.9       
225   144 Tim Flanagan         M      Newtown              PA    US      1:25:50.96 5:43 43  82.7       
226   275 Sarah Murphy         F      Westfield            NJ    US      1:25:55.66 5:43 20  87.4       
227   280 Tom Newman           M      West Chester         PA    US      1:26:09.00 5:44 53  89.8       
228   131 Bill Erickson        M      Narvon               PA    US      1:26:14.88 5:44 52  88.9       
229   179 Mitch Herman         M      Stone Harbor         NJ    US      1:26:15.80 5:45 60  95.7       
230   364 Laurie Tansey        F      Leesburg             VA    US      1:26:28.29 5:45 45  93.4       
231   190 Brian Iocco          M      Maple Glen           PA    US      1:26:31.61 5:46 23  78.0       
232   213 Jill Kravitz         F      Durham               NC    US      1:26:32.59 5:46 62  115.4      
233   31  Ed Abedra            M      Springfield          PA    US      1:27:13.71 5:48 66  100.3      
234   293 SETH PAINTER         M      HOSRHAM              PA    US      1:27:24.20 5:49 42  80.6       
235   91  Philip Comerford     M      New York             NY    US      1:27:27.11 5:49 26  77.2       
236   11  KIMBERLY KERR        F                                         1:27:29.90 5:49 24  85.7       
237   161 R. Giles             F      Southbury            CT    US      1:27:42.23 5:50 11  100.5      
238   107 Molly Davis          F      malvern              PA    US      1:28:00.56 5:52 23  85.2       
239   90  Julia Comerford      F      Wyndmoor             PA    US      1:28:05.94 5:52 17  86.6       
240   89  Grace Comerford      F      Wyndmoor             PA    US      1:28:05.97 5:52 16  88.3       
241   117 Chuck Dibilio        M      Easton               PA    US      1:28:23.65 5:53 22  76.4       
242   188 Anna Idler           F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:28:33.22 5:54 25  84.7       
243   194 Matt Jezyk           M      Yardley              PA    US      1:28:43.31 5:54 41  78.8       
244   380 Jason Maas           M      Reston               VA    US      1:28:55.90 5:55 42  88.5       
245   132 Tyler Erickson       M      Narvon               PA    US      1:28:58.54 5:55 19  75.9       
246   105 Donna Curran         M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:28:59.19 5:55 44  80.5       
247   221 Quinn Laudermilch    F      Havertown            PA    US      1:29:04.93 5:56 30  84.2       
248   257 Thomas McMenamin     M      Langhorne            PA    US      1:29:26.07 5:57 46  81.4       
249   305 Joseph Peterson      M      West chester         PA    US      1:29:34.68 5:58 49  83.4       
250   146 Jacob Fram           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:29:38.47 5:58 30  75.3       
251   241 Lani Martin          F      Stone Harbor         NJ    US      1:29:42.54 5:58 54  100.0      
252   353 Tedi Sponaugle       F      Lancaster            PA    US      1:30:00.34 6:00 40  86.2       
253   303 Mark Perri           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:30:05.70 6:00 58  89.9       
254   272 Philip Moyer         M      Berwyn               PA    US      1:30:07.08 6:00 49  82.9       
255   266 Laurie Moore         F      Clementon            NJ    US      1:30:16.87 6:01 32  83.3       
256   57  Lawrence Bozzelli    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:30:16.95 6:01 40  76.9       
257   330 Molly Rubin          F      Pennington           NJ    US      1:30:20.96 6:01 21  83.0       
258   79  Anne Carroll         F      Horsham              PA    US      1:30:46.07 6:03 47  90.8       
259   323 Erin Romig           F      Avalon               NJ    US      1:30:52.55 6:03 30  82.5       
260   120 Michael Dougherty    M      Lower Gwynedd        PA    US      1:30:57.82 6:03 16  75.8       
261   170 Terry Gunning        M      Basking Ridge        NJ    US      1:31:07.35 6:04 57  88.0       
262   73  Abby Capella         F      syracuse             NY    US      1:31:13.16 6:04 19  82.5       
263   191 Robert Iocco         M      Maple Glen           PA    US      1:31:13.81 6:04 27  74.0       
264   289 Allyson O'Shea       F      Cape May             NJ    US      1:31:38.44 6:06 36  83.0       
265   167 Mary Ellen Granozio  F      Princeton            NJ    US      1:31:54.31 6:07 45  87.9       
266   322 Meghan Rogers        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:32:09.36 6:08 34  82.0       
267   63  John Brodt           M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:32:15.74 6:09 46  78.9       
268   32  Jessica Ambrogi      F      New York             NY    US      1:32:17.00 6:09 29  81.3       
269   203 Marc Katz            M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:32:23.63 6:09 52  83.0       
270   52  Michele Borzio       F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:32:24.02 6:09 47  89.2       
271   338 Kit Schweiker        F      Jamison              PA    US      1:32:24.57 6:09 56  99.6       
272   113 Valerie DeJoseph     F      Wildwood             NJ    US      1:32:28.76 6:09 54  97.0       
273   205 Bill Kelly           M      Cape May Court House NJ    US      1:32:45.34 6:11 21  72.8       
274   287 Rich O'Neill         M      SEWELL               NJ    US      1:32:46.79 6:11 62  90.6       
275   368 Melanie Toomey       F      Winchester           MA    US      1:33:15.12 6:13 38  82.3       
276   69  Rob Calvert          M      Broomall             PA    US      1:34:08.40 6:16 49  79.3       
277   219 Sue Larimer          F      Royersford           PA    US      1:34:13.93 6:16 47  87.5       
278   328 Alex Rubin           M      Pennington           NJ    US      1:34:15.24 6:17 22  71.6       
279   102 David Craig          M      Cape May             NJ    US      1:34:21.47 6:17 50  79.9       
280   60  Kristina Brahney     F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      1:34:25.25 6:17 36  80.5       
281   223 Rich Lechtanski      M      west caldwell        NJ    US      1:34:31.15 6:18 44  75.8       
282   343 Denise Sena          F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      1:34:32.12 6:18 49  89.3       
283   45  Claudia Blackburn    F      Rockville            MD    US      1:34:35.48 6:18 57  98.6       
284   302 Helen Perri          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:34:43.83 6:18 57  98.5       
285   182 Austin Hieb          M      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:34:53.84 6:19 18  71.2       
286   325 Kelli Romig          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:34:54.64 6:19 28  79.0       
287   215 Ed Kuehnle           M      Ocean City           NJ    US      1:35:10.36 6:20 60  86.7       
288   324 Gary Romig           M      Avalon               NJ    US      1:35:45.71 6:23 57  83.8       
289   40  Lizabeth Bannon      F      Wildwood             NJ    US      1:36:03.36 6:24 32  78.3       
290   297 John Pawlowski       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:36:12.37 6:24 64  89.2       
291   383 Danielle Williams    F      Pitman               NJ    US      1:36:27.39 6:25 46  84.6       
292   333 George Sargiss       M      Colts Neck           NJ    US      1:36:34.28 6:26 52  79.4       
293   214 Elizabeth Krumholz   F      Reading              PA    US      1:36:36.53 6:26 62  103.4      
294   304 Anthony Pessolano    M      Allendale            NJ    US      1:37:05.29 6:28 59  84.2       
295   103 Barbara Cresse       F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      1:37:07.43 6:28 65  107.4      
296   10  VINCENT YOUNG        M                                         1:38:30.71 6:34 50  76.5       
297   245 Brian McCloskey      M      Langhorne            PA    US      1:38:48.78 6:35 51  76.9       
298   178 Carol Heisler        F      Norristown           PA    US      1:39:16.16 6:37 50  86.0       
299   94  Andrew Connolly      M      Audubon              PA    US      1:39:32.60 6:38 15  70.2       
300   208 John Kennedy         M      Clementon            NJ    US      1:39:39.07 6:38 62  84.4       
301   233 Ray Lyons            M      Newtown              PA    US      1:40:01.67 6:40 43  71.0       
302   96  Lisa Connolly        F      Stone Harbor         NJ    US      1:40:37.26 6:42 52  87.0       
303   232 Margaret Lyons       F      Newtown              PA    US      1:41:00.24 6:44 42  77.9       
304   138 Lorrie Fetrow        F      West Chester         PA    US      1:41:50.58 6:47 60  95.4       
305   378 Lauren Weber         F      NY                   NY    US      1:42:20.45 6:49 29  73.3       
306   48  Rick Bohner          M      Malvern              PA    US      1:42:36.39 6:50 61  81.2       
307   228 Michael Liddy Sr     M      North Wales          PA    US      1:43:13.81 6:52 50  73.0       
308   256 Mike McHenry         M      Hatfield             PA    US      1:43:19.23 6:53 49  72.3       
309   13  ANDREA GRISTOFORETTI F                                         1:43:21.80 6:53 52  84.7       
310   277 Kevin Murray         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:43:23.65 6:53 41  67.6       
311   196 Kelcey Johnson       F      Wyndmoor             PA    US      1:44:40.79 6:58 24  71.6       
312   381 Richard White        M      Somerdale            NJ    US      1:44:45.54 6:59 37  65.2       
313   249 John McCoy           M      basking ridge        NJ    US      1:46:15.61 7:05 58  76.2       
314   39  PATRICIA BALDT       F      BRIGANTINE           NJ    US      1:46:18.08 7:05 63  95.3       
315   92  Mary Condron         F      Wildwood             NJ    US      1:47:18.54 7:09 57  86.9       
316   326 Chuck Rose           M      Wantagh              NY    US      1:47:37.92 7:10 41  65.0       
317   135 Steven Falkenstein   M      Brigantine           NJ    US      1:47:38.06 7:10 60  76.7       
318   239 Ananda Marriner      F      Del Haven            NJ    US      1:48:15.38 7:13 37  70.5       
319   88  David Comerford      M      Wyndmoor             PA    US      1:50:58.24 7:23 47  66.2       
320   80  Colleen Cassidy      F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      1:51:51.42 7:27 40  69.4       
321   134 Karen Falkenstein    F      Brigantine           NJ    US      1:54:56.27 7:39 60  84.5       
322   78  Anne Carroll         F      Lancaster            PA    US      1:56:05.18 7:44 45  69.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.