Stone Harbor Triathlon CANCELED

Sun July 12, 2020 Stone Harbor, NJ US 08247 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                        CHIP TIME  GENDER AGE BIB# CITY/TOWN                  STATE Country Clock Pace Age        
                                                                                                      Time       Percentage 
===== =========================== ========== ====== === ==== ========================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ========== 
1     Chris Naimoli               0:56:54.88 M      40  1    Philadelphia               PA    US                 116.3      
2     Mike Cahak                  0:59:27.78 M      41  46   Winchester                 VA    US                 112.1      
3     Michael Fromuth             0:59:40.03 M      36  13   Freehold                   NJ    US                 108.8      
4     Lauren Cancelliere          0:59:44.39 F      28  50   Nazareth                   PA    US                 119.9      
5     Matthew Spittal             1:00:50.44 M      33  3    Marlton                    NJ    US                 106.0      
6     Ed Riley                    1:02:18.44 M      44  9    Summit                     NJ    US                 109.6      
7     John K Ruskey               1:02:22.31 M      24  295  Stone Harbor               NJ    US                 103.2      
8     Thomas Ranalli              1:02:34.13 M      28  272  West Chester               PA    US                 102.9      
9     Brian Sullivan              1:02:48.87 M      59  6    Merion Station             PA    US                 124.1      
10    David Simons                1:03:23.30 M      63  4    Lancaster                  PA    US                 127.8      
11    Luke Jones                  1:03:29.63 M      41  8    Kennett Square             PA    US                 105.0      
12    Anthony Avila               1:03:42.89 M      54  5    San Francisco              CA    US                 116.8      
13    Daniel Connelly             1:04:05.34 M      45  80   ardmore                    PA    US                 107.5      
14    Matt Magness                1:04:16.39 M      18  7    West Chester               PA    US                 100.2      
15    Jude Sangillo               1:04:19.55 M      39  11   Warren                     NJ    US                 102.3      
16    Sean Montgomery             1:04:34.53 M      31  2    Hoboken                    NJ    US                 99.7       
17    Joseph Hicks                1:04:44.20 M      46  156  Garnet Valley              PA    US                 107.3      
18    Kerry Hicks                 1:05:14.73 F      47  157  Garnet Valley              PA    US                 120.7      
19    Patrick O'Connell           1:05:32.61 M      50  252  Ocean City                 NJ    US                 109.6      
20    Ryan Breslin                1:05:40.82 M      20  42   Abington                   PA    US                 98.0       
21    Jon Grammes                 1:07:12.18 M      44  139  Virginia Beach             VA    US                 101.6      
22    Jonathan Brown              1:07:18.26 M      34  10   Cape May Court House       NJ    US                 95.9       
23    DAVID COX                   1:07:58.69 M      54  24   STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 109.5      
24    William Meyer               1:08:21.22 M      36  230  Philadelphia               PA    US                 95.0       
25    NACE MULLEN                 1:08:27.29 M      62  358  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 117.2      
26    David Smith                 1:08:54.93 M      31  12   Cape May Court House       NJ    US                 93.4       
27    chris componovo             1:08:56.04 M      50  79   Wayne                      PA    US                 104.2      
28    Drew Swope                  1:09:03.29 M      56  16   Stone Harbor               NJ    US                 109.8      
29    Brian Lentz                 1:09:04.37 M      46  197  Philadelphia               PA    US                 100.5      
30    Rich Montgomery             1:09:22.29 M      53  235  Sewell                     NJ    US                 106.4      
31    David Hardin                1:09:23.72 M      41  148  Arlington                  VA    US                 96.1       
32    Dylan Zuch                  1:09:36.34 M      19  351  Mount Joy                  PA    US                 92.5       
33    Miftar Spahija              1:09:41.07 M      49  14   Center ValleyCenter Valley PA    US                 102.2      
34    STEPHEN THOMAS              1:09:59.72 M      44  354  SUMMIT                     NJ    US                 97.6       
35    Brian Comly                 1:10:05.01 M      33  78   Philadelphia               PA    US                 92.0       
36    John Evans                  1:10:21.08 M      55  112  Broomall                   PA    US                 106.8      
37    Matthew Sinnott             1:10:39.42 M      28  314  Hellertown                 PA    US                 91.1       
38    Chris Mikosh                1:10:40.52 M      46  231  Far Hills                  NJ    US                 98.3       
39    Tim McGlinchey              1:10:48.89 M      48  224  Oreland                    PA    US                 99.7       
40    Michael Lacroce             1:10:51.23 M      38  17   Philadelphia               PA    US                 92.4       
41    Stephan Detwiler            1:11:13.43 M      38  15   Maplewood                  NJ    US                 91.9       
42    Joshua Zarnawski            1:11:19.17 M      31  350  Haddon Heights             NJ    US                 90.3       
43    Christina Mayrhofer         1:11:20.00 F      43  216  Corbin City                NJ    US                 106.2      
44    Elise Anderson              1:11:40.86 F      50  18   Stone Harbor               NJ    US                 113.8      
45    Christina Pitchford         1:11:49.89 F      36  20   Royersford                 PA    US                 101.1      
46    Ashley Travers              1:11:57.79 F      40  330  Bernardsville              NJ    US                 103.0      
47    Michael DeLone              1:12:17.04 M      49  98   Downingtown                PA    US                 98.5       
48    ANDREW HICKS                1:12:22.33 M      22  361  HADDON HEIGHTS             NJ    US                 89.0       
49    Bruce Kirch                 1:12:24.69 M      62  186  Weston                     MA    US                 110.8      
50    SCOTT YASHINSKI             1:12:42.80 M      27  345  WEST DEPTFORD              NJ    US                 88.6       
51    LEIF ERIK RINGOEN           1:12:43.68 M      51  281  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 99.7       
52    JOSEPH STAROPOLI            1:12:46.32 M      58  319  IRVINGTON                  NY    US                 106.1      
53    NANCY REILLY                1:12:54.99 F      47  21   CAPE MAY                   NJ    US                 108.0      
54    JOE MURPHY                  1:13:05.27 M      46  243  RIDGEWOOD                  NJ    US                 95.0       
55    KATELYN BRAUN               1:13:06.78 F      31  23   NORTH WILDWOOD             NJ    US                 98.1       
56    CHONG PARK                  1:13:10.72 M      54  255  CHEVY CHASE                MD    US                 101.7      
57    BRETT REILLY                1:13:16.14 M      42  276  WEST CHESTER               PA    US                 91.7       
58    JOHN WILLIAMSON             1:13:19.35 M      66  342  HAVERTOWN                  PA    US                 113.8      
59    BARBARA MAGUIRE             1:13:49.76 F      52  206  WESTFIELD                  NJ    US                 113.2      
60    BRETT QUERRY                1:14:05.03 M      44  271  NEW MARKET                 MD    US                 92.2       
61    RICH CONSOLI                1:14:11.79 M      60  88   SOMERSET                   NJ    US                 106.1      
62    DAVID WETHERILL III         1:14:25.16 M      32  339  NORTH WALES                PA    US                 86.5       
63    DYLAN DAVIS                 1:14:32.17 M      26  91   SHORT HILLS                NJ    US                 86.4       
64    JON MARCH                   1:14:34.74 M      40  208  NORRISTOWN                 PA    US                 88.8       
65    MATTHEW CONNOLLY            1:14:58.99 M      21  86   STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 85.9       
66    ERIKA WACHS                 1:15:14.30 F      44  336  LANDENBERG                 PA    US                 101.6      
67    JENNIFER GILES              1:15:18.20 F      46  22                              CT    US                 103.5      
68    KATHRYN SWOPE               1:15:24.99 F      19  324  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 95.7       
69    SHANNON HUNSICKER           1:15:27.13 F      43  19   CAPE MAY COURTHOUSE        NJ    US                 100.4      
70    GRACE COMERFORD             1:15:32.99 F      20  75   WYNDMOOR                   PA    US                 95.2       
71    JOHNDAVID SABEDRA           1:15:49.35 M      28  299  ABINGDON                   MD    US                 84.9       
72    CHRIS RICHEY                1:15:49.53 M      49  278  ALEXANDRIA                 VA    US                 93.9       
73    MAX DOOLEY                  1:15:52.78 M      16  106  WAYNE                      PA    US                 86.6       
74    EDWARD GIBBONS              1:15:53.53 M      60  134  LINWOOD                    NJ    US                 103.7      
75    PAUL LOCKWOOD               1:16:07.18 M      51  198  KENNETT SQUARE             PA    US                 95.2       
76    JIM YOST                    1:16:12.99 M      57  349  CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE       NJ    US                 100.4      
77    IULIA SCUMPU                1:16:22.53 F      31  308  N CAPE MAY                 NJ    US                 93.9       
78    RYAN CONOVER                1:16:28.26 F      37  87   JENKINTOWN                 PA    US                 95.4       
79    CHARLES BROOKS              1:16:33.53 M      41  43   LANCASTER                  PA    US                 87.1       
80    CONNOR RYDEL                1:16:36.59 M      16  297  GLEN MILLS                 PA    US                 85.8       
81    KATE CONNOLLY               1:16:42.42 F      36  84   PLYMOUTH MEETING           PA    US                 94.7       
82    ZACHARY DE VOE              1:17:08.24 M      27  363  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 83.5       
83    BRET DUNLAP                 1:17:15.60 M      60  111  VILLANOVA                  PA    US                 101.9      
84    ROBIN GRAMMES               1:17:24.51 F      43  140  VIRGINIA BEACH             VA    US                 97.9       
85    DENNIS SERRITELLA           1:17:27.93 M      33  309  SUCCASUNNA                 NJ    US                 83.2       
86    CAITY GILL                  1:17:30.99 F      23  136  POTTSTOWN                  PA    US                 92.4       
87    ROB MARK                    1:17:44.07 M      48  211  MAPLE GLEN                 PA    US                 90.9       
88    DON CABRERA                 1:17:47.22 M      53  45   WILDWOOD                   NJ    US                 94.8       
89    FRANCIS SHORT               1:17:48.45 M      48  312  LINWOOD                    NJ    US                 90.8       
90    JOSEPH COGNETTI             1:17:51.73 M      46  69   STAMFORD                   CT    US                 89.2       
91    CELESTE ROWAN               1:17:54.55 F      55  289  MARLTON                    NJ    US                 111.4      
92    DJ COMERFORD                1:17:58.37 M      18  74   WYNDMOOR                   PA    US                 82.6       
93    MIKE MUNROE                 1:17:58.68 M      49  241  PAOLI                      PA    US                 91.4       
94    SARAH MURPHY                1:18:04.38 F      24  244  HOBOKEN                    NJ    US                 91.8       
95    MATT CARDONNE               1:18:08.37 M      23  53   BRANCHBURG                 NJ    US                 82.4       
96    MATTHEW KITA                1:18:15.41 M      35  187  PHOENIXVILLE               PA    US                 82.7       
97    TIMOTHY YOCOM               1:18:17.43 M      52  348  PHOENIXVILLE               PA    US                 93.4       
98    JOHN PAWLOWSKI              1:18:26.23 M      68  257  FURLONG                    PA    US                 108.6      
99    MARISA GALLOWAY             1:18:36.05 F      40  130  NEW YORK                   NY    US                 94.3       
100   MAGGIE DAY                  1:18:38.91 F      42  93   STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 95.6       
101   JUSTIN ROFEL                1:19:15.08 M      35  282  VENICE                     CA    US                 81.7       
102   JOSEPH KINDLER              1:19:17.60 M      30  183  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 81.2       
103   ROBERT SMITH                1:19:18.57 M      60  315  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 99.2       
104   TOM KRAMER                  1:19:28.19 M      53  190  MALVERN                    PA    US                 92.8       
105   MARK CARLTON                1:19:29.13 M      55  57   WASHINGTON CROSSING        PA    US                 94.5       
106   MEGANN HEDGECOCK            1:19:46.88 F      43  151  WEST CHESTER               PA    US                 95.0       
107   MARIA SCHNEIDER             1:19:49.88 F      55  304  GLASSBORO                  NJ    US                 108.7      
108   JACK DOOLEY                 1:19:51.10 M      18  105  WAYNE                      PA    US                 80.7       
109   DAVID LACERDA               1:20:04.29 M      49  195  MOORESTOWN                 NJ    US                 89.0       
110   LINDA TOMLIN                1:20:11.32 F      45  327  WILDWOOD                   NJ    US                 96.2       
111   KATHLEEN HAUGHTON           1:20:12.46 F      29  150  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 89.3       
112   JOY CONNELLY                1:20:19.96 F      43  81   ARDMORE                    PA    US                 94.3       
113   CHRISTOPHER REHMANN         1:20:21.99 M      40  274  CONSHOHOCKEN               PA    US                 82.4       
114   STEPHEN GEHNRICH            1:20:25.14 M      64  132  FRUITLAND                  MD    US                 101.7      
115   NATE FLUHARTY               1:20:29.28 M      30  124  WEST CHESTER               PA    US                 80.0       
116   ANNE HOBBS                  1:20:33.44 F      54  162  WILMINGTON                 DE    US                 106.3      
117   Anonymous Participant       1:20:35.17 F      34  242                                   US                 89.5       
118   LORRIE LOGAN                1:20:45.16 F      42  199  BARRINGTON                 NJ    US                 93.1       
119   GEORGE LEDWITH              1:20:52.28 M      54  196  BLUE BELL                  PA    US                 92.0       
120   TAYLOR LOPEZ                1:21:02.52 F      19  202  PHOENIX                    AZ    US                 89.1       
121   ED CLARKE                   1:21:23.13 M      69  360  MULLICA                    NJ    US                 105.7      
122   MARLA ROSENTHOL             1:21:28.05 F      57  288  MARGATE CITY               NJ    US                 109.3      
123   MICHAEL MCCARTHY            1:21:35.48 M      39  217  MALVERN                    PA    US                 80.7       
124   MIKE PIORKOWSKI             1:21:35.48 M      58  265  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 94.6       
125   GRAHAM MCFADDEN             1:21:41.70 M      28  222  WILMINGTON                 DE    US                 78.8       
126   ANDREW CONNOLLY             1:21:52.92 M      20  82   STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 78.6       
127   BARBARA DELANEY             1:21:57.83 F      60  353  CHATHAM                    NJ    US                 113.1      
128   MICHAEL SCHUMACHER JR       1:22:05.87 M      16  306  NEWTOWN SQUARE             PA    US                 80.1       
129   ALEX JARDEN                 1:22:17.62 M      32  175  WAYNE                      PA    US                 78.3       
130   DEAN SCARPA                 1:22:53.72 M      61  302  VOORHEES                   NJ    US                 95.8       
131   ANDY KRAMER                 1:22:53.80 M      56  189  WAYNE                      PA    US                 91.4       
132   LUNA HUTCHINSON             1:22:55.36 F      15  169  LANSDALE                   PA    US                 92.4       
133   JAMES PISCITELLI            1:22:55.57 M      52  266  WESTBURY                   NY    US                 88.2       
134   TIMOTHY SUSANIN             1:23:09.70 M      56  322  VILLANOVA                  PA    US                 91.2       
135   NICHOLAS HOLLAND            1:23:14.29 M      29  166  WILDWOOD CREST             NJ    US                 77.4       
136   HARRIETT BLATNEY            1:23:33.91 F      18  31   GLENSIDE                   PA    US                 86.9       
137   PAUL OWENS                  1:23:34.29 M      20  362  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 77.0       
138   PATRICK MCMONAGLE           1:23:36.47 M      47  226  ORELAND                    PA    US                 83.8       
139   SHAWN BOYD                  1:23:39.03 M      35  38   DOWNINGTOWN                PA    US                 77.4       
140   DAVID HINCHCLIFFE           1:23:41.30 M      49  158  BLUE BELL                  PA    US                 85.1       
141   SUZANNE SWOPE               1:23:54.29 F      58  325  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 107.5      
142   JOHN RUSKEY                 1:23:56.97 M      57  294  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 91.1       
143   MARJORIE ADAMS              1:23:57.21 F      59  27   WILMINGTON                 DE    US                 108.9      
144   Francine Springer           1:24:04.13 F      48  320  Cape May Court House       NJ    US                 94.7       
145   MICAH CANNON                1:24:05.99 M      31  52   WASHINGTON                 DC    US                 76.6       
146   MICHAEL DOUGHERTY           1:24:09.76 M      20  108  AMBLER                     PA    US                 76.5       
147   KEVIN MAYNARD               1:24:27.15 M      50  215  CHEVY CHASE                MD    US                 85.1       
148   EDDIE KEIDAT                1:24:31.28 M      50  180  MARGATE CITY               NJ    US                 85.0       
149   BOB COLE                    1:24:41.19 M      44  72   NEW MARKET                 MD    US                 80.7       
150   MIKE MATARAZZO              1:24:53.10 M      44  214  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 80.5       
151   DOUG YETMAN                 1:24:54.37 M      49  347  DENVER                     CO    US                 83.9       
152   STEPHANIE RIIS              1:25:01.96 F      43  279  LINWOOD                    NJ    US                 89.1       
153   KEVIN COMERFORD             1:25:03.97 M      16  77   WYNDMOOR                   PA    US                 77.3       
154   COREY DELANEY               1:25:29.97 F      25  96   CHATHAM                    NJ    US                 83.8       
155   MEGHAN FARRELL              1:25:50.70 F      27  121  WASHINGTON                 DC    US                 83.5       
156   WARREN WAD                  1:25:55.45 M      58  366  CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE       NJ    US                 89.9       
157   SHAYE MCCOY                 1:26:01.22 F      22  221  HOBOKEN                    NJ    US                 83.3       
158   BILL KING                   1:26:05.54 M      57  184  NEWTOWN                    PA    US                 88.9       
159   JAMES HUNSICKER             1:26:07.06 M      43  168  CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE       NJ    US                 78.7       
160   ROB BRADY                   1:26:07.12 M      54  40   VILLANOVA                  PA    US                 86.4       
161   GENNA RECUPERO              1:26:20.20 F      27  273  WEST DEPTFORD              NJ    US                 83.0       
162   PIPER HANEY                 1:26:26.12 F      23  146  MEEKER                     CO    US                 82.9       
163   CATHERINE MILLER            1:26:26.18 F      23  232  CRANFORD                   NJ    US                 82.9       
164   MARC METAKIS                1:26:32.90 M      42  229  NEW YORK                   NY    US                 77.6       
165   WILLIAM MAGUIRE             1:26:36.70 M      15  207  WESTFIELD                  NJ    US                 77.0       
166   ANNE DEVRIES                1:26:44.78 F      53  101  WALLINGFORD                PA    US                 97.5       
167   KARA MARCIANO               1:26:49.17 F      53  209  WAYNE                      PA    US                 97.4       
168   ANDREW PENNONI JR.          1:27:10.90 M      21  263  MEDIA                      PA    US                 73.9       
169   MARK WILECZEK               1:27:14.60 M      61  341  WEST CHESTER               PA    US                 91.1       
170   GRACE CHESTERS              1:28:02.63 F      27  59   LANCASTER                  PA    US                 81.4       
171   ALEXANDER DEA               1:28:15.42 M      41  94   ELMHURST                   NY    US                 75.5       
172   MICHAEL LOGAR               1:28:17.78 M      17  200  PHOENIXVILLE               PA    US                 73.6       
173   DREW TRAUTMAN               1:28:20.95 M      46  329  NEWTOWN SQUARE             PA    US                 78.6       
174   MATT WITTERHOLT             1:28:24.07 M      18  365  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 72.9       
175   ALLISON CANNON              1:28:26.13 F      22  51   AMBLER                     PA    US                 81.0       
176   SARAH EVICH                 1:28:26.59 F      21  116  AMBLER                     PA    US                 81.1       
177   RONALD SCHEESER             1:28:38.64 M      59  303  BETHEL PARK                PA    US                 87.9       
178   MICHAEL RUTECKI             1:28:48.74 M      21  296  BROOMALL                   PA    US                 72.5       
179   GRACE CAREY                 1:28:55.62 F      21  55   WEST CHESTER               PA    US                 80.6       
180   NOEL HEDGECOCK              1:29:00.16 M      43  152  WEST CHESTER               PA    US                 76.1       
181   JESSICA DAY                 1:29:01.91 F      36  92   PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 81.6       
182   SEAN MURPHY                 1:29:14.03 M      59  245  WESTFIELD                  NJ    US                 87.3       
183   JACOB KARL                  1:29:14.67 M      23  179  MONTCLAIR                  NJ    US                 72.2       
184   ERICA REILLY                1:29:20.82 F      40  277  WEST CHESTER               PA    US                 83.0       
185   RACHEL MCCOMAS              1:29:24.46 F      25  218  GREENVILLE                 SC    US                 80.1       
186   JIM MACK                    1:29:34.57 M      55  204  WAYNE                      PA    US                 83.9       
187   KARI GEARHART               1:29:53.60 F      60  131  AMBLER                     PA    US                 103.1      
188   MADELINE CARLTON            1:29:57.83 F      21  56   WASHINGTON CROSSING        PA    US                 79.7       
189   DANIELLE KITCHEN            1:30:14.82 F      22  188  HOBOKEN                    NJ    US                 79.4       
190   AIDAN SWARTZ                1:30:24.78 M      15  323  CONCORD                    NC    US                 73.8       
191   SCOTT STEWART               1:30:25.34 M      51  321  MARCUS HOOK                PA    US                 80.2       
192   THERESA SHOMBERG            1:30:48.51 F      57  311  LANSDALE                   PA    US                 98.1       
193   NORA BLATNEY                1:30:48.92 F      15  33   GLENSIDE                   PA    US                 84.4       
194   EDWARD HARKINS              1:31:00.43 M      51  149  NORTH WALES                PA    US                 79.6       
195   JUSTIN FARRELL              1:31:15.88 M      28  120  SALISBURY                  MD    US                 70.6       
196   KIMBERLY PAWLOWSKI MCFILLIN 1:31:18.29 F      35  258  RICHBORO                   PA    US                 79.3       
197   PATRICE VOGT                1:31:23.00 F      48  334  CHATHAM                    NJ    US                 87.1       
198   ROBERT IOCCO                1:31:26.22 M      31  173  MAPLE GLEN                 PA    US                 70.4       
199   MARY FOX                    1:31:29.92 F      54  126  LITTLE SILVER              NJ    US                 93.6       
200   MICHAEL SCHUMACHER          1:31:31.73 M      48  305  NEWTOWN SQUARE             PA    US                 77.2       
201   CHRISTIN HINCKLE            1:31:39.44 F      43  159  PAOLI                      PA    US                 82.7       
202   JULIA COMERFORD             1:31:40.21 F      21  76   WYNDMOOR                   PA    US                 78.2       
203   PORTER VOGT                 1:31:48.63 M      13  335  CHATHAM                    NJ    US                 75.8       
204   MITCH HERMAN                1:31:50.05 M      64  155  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 89.1       
205   JEFF IDLER                  1:31:56.41 M      59  172  PLYMOUTH MEETING           PA    US                 84.8       
206   JERRY BOSCIA                1:31:57.76 M      67  37   NEWTOWN SQUARE             PA    US                 91.7       
207   CATHERINE EVICH             1:32:10.79 F      29  115  WASHINGTON                 DC    US                 77.7       
208   ANN IDLER                   1:32:11.77 F      29  170  PLYMOUTH MEETING           PA    US                 77.7       
209   MATTHEW EVANS               1:32:19.03 M      23  113  NEW YORK                   NY    US                 69.8       
210   ERIC CUTTING                1:32:25.80 M      56  90   DOYLESTOWN                 PA    US                 82.0       
211   THOMAS DOUGHERTY            1:32:37.52 M      19  109  AMBLER                     PA    US                 69.5       
212   ALYSA YAKELEY               1:32:42.39 F      40  344  LAFAYETTE HILL             PA    US                 80.0       
213   ANNA EVICH                  1:32:55.91 F      27  114  AMBLER                     PA    US                 77.1       
214   DENISE MESAROS              1:33:05.91 F      49  228  MANASQUAN                  NJ    US                 86.5       
215   DON POULIOT                 1:33:16.12 M      61  267  WEST BERLIN                NJ    US                 85.2       
216   OLIVIA COGNETTI             1:33:34.51 F      13  71   STAMFORD                   CT    US                 85.8       
217   ANDREW PENNONI              1:33:41.41 M      52  261  MEDIA                      PA    US                 78.0       
218   JOHN MCCOY                  1:33:44.08 M      58  220  HOBOKEN                    NJ    US                 82.4       
219   BONNIE SOTIRE               1:33:51.41 F      65  317  AVALON                     NJ    US                 106.0      
220   NATALIE BLATNEY             1:34:12.56 F      49  32   GLENSIDE                   PA    US                 85.5       
221   THOMAS CATALINA             1:34:18.95 F      25  356  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 76.0       
222   DAVID HEFLIN                1:34:20.40 M      48  153  CHATHAM                    NJ    US                 74.9       
223   TIMOTHY MCCOOL              1:34:25.81 M      50  219  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 76.1       
224   KEITH PLACHTER              1:34:34.92 M      50  30   Arlington                  VA    US                 76.0       
225   GEORGE PECCHIO              1:34:37.35 M      43  260  HERSHEY                    PA    US                 71.6       
226   JOSEPH PETRACCO             1:34:38.08 M      46  264  MARLTON                    NJ    US                 73.4       
227   LISA CONNOLLY               1:34:40.47 F      56  85   STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 92.8       
228   CATHERINE CONNOLLY          1:34:42.87 F      16  83   STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 79.3       
229   KATHLEEN DENT               1:34:48.55 F      56  99   ALLENTOWN                  PA    US                 92.7       
230   KENNETH ROSE                1:34:52.10 M      62  285  MONTVILLE                  NJ    US                 84.5       
231   SCOTT BAILEY                1:35:23.75 M      52  28   WILMINGTON                 DE    US                 76.7       
232   ERIN GROBELNY               1:35:25.83 F      43  145  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 79.4       
233   MAGGIE KIRBY                1:35:34.27 F      16  185  WALLINGFORD                PA    US                 78.6       
234   LARRY VOGT                  1:35:35.67 M      49  333  CHATHAM                    NJ    US                 74.5       
235   MORGAN KELLY                1:36:05.39 F      26  181  CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE       NJ    US                 74.6       
236   MICHELLE ANN POWELL         1:36:23.20 F      48  269  MANTUA                     NJ    US                 82.6       
237   ROBERT SCOTT                1:36:36.86 M      69  307  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 89.1       
238   LIESJE DIDONATO             1:36:41.49 F      43  103  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 78.4       
239   JEROME LOMBARD              1:37:02.35 M      58  201  AVALON                     NJ    US                 79.6       
240   JENNIFER PENNONI            1:37:28.16 F      22  262  HAVERTOWN                  PA    US                 73.5       
241   PETER FARRELL               1:37:34.49 M      58  122  BETHESDA                   MD    US                 79.1       
242   KATIE O'CONNELL             1:37:46.41 F      22  251  AVON                       CT    US                 73.3       
243   STEPHEN MORITZ              1:37:53.90 M      61  238  PARKTON                    MD    US                 81.1       
244   SHANNON TOMASSO             1:37:54.13 F      41  326  PENNSAUKEN                 NJ    US                 76.2       
245   WILLIAM FLUHARTY            1:38:03.19 M      61  125  DOWNINGTOWN                PA    US                 81.0       
246   WILLIAM JOHNSON             1:38:19.84 M      59  178  COLLINGSWOOD               NJ    US                 79.3       
247   VALERIE CRADLER             1:38:23.51 F      19  357  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 73.4       
248   ELLA COGNETTI               1:38:28.91 F      15  68   STAMFORD                   CT    US                 77.8       
249   SAMUEL THOMAS               1:38:39.07 M      68  355  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 86.3       
250   JENNIFER CLARK              1:39:20.74 F      47  62   BERWYN                     PA    US                 79.3       
251   AUDREY SOLOMON              1:39:23.03 F      15  316  BERWYN                     PA    US                 77.1       
252   RUTH GELFARB                1:39:25.19 F      53  133  BOULDER                    CO    US                 85.1       
253   MEGAN DOUGHERTY             1:39:29.94 F      20  107  AMBLER                     PA    US                 72.2       
254   ROBERT HESTON               1:39:59.51 M      58  359  MARLTON                    NJ    US                 77.2       
255   HANNAH BENN                 1:40:03.50 F      26  29   SUMMIT                     NJ    US                 71.6       
256   AMY YETMAN                  1:40:23.46 F      43  346  DENVER                     CO    US                 75.5       
257   THOMAS FARRELL              1:40:28.12 M      24  123  WASHINGTON                 DC    US                 64.1       
258   DEBORAH MARTHERS            1:40:33.50 F      51  212  PHILADELPHIA               PA    US                 82.1       
259   JULIANNA ROSE               1:40:39.32 F      15  284  WANTAGH                    NY    US                 76.1       
260   MATT JEZYK                  1:40:41.70 M      45  177  YARDLEY                    PA    US                 68.4       
261   RAYMOND CARDONNE            1:40:48.04 M      53  54   BRANCHBURG                 NJ    US                 73.2       
262   SCOTT JARDEN                1:41:05.84 M      65  176  WAYNE                      PA    US                 81.7       
263   CHRIS IDLER                 1:41:35.55 M      48  171  ALEXANDRIA                 VA    US                 69.5       
264   LEONARD ROSENTHOL           1:41:40.54 M      52  287  MARGATE CITY               NJ    US                 71.9       
265   DAWN WILSON                 1:41:48.72 F      50  343  MANASQUAN                  NJ    US                 80.1       
266   CHRISTINE COGNETTI          1:42:23.99 F      47  67   STAMFORD                   CT    US                 76.9       
267   NANCY HOLIHAN               1:42:33.68 F      53  165  ALLENTOWNNTOWN             PA    US                 82.5       
268   ED SABEDRA                  1:43:24.37 M      70  298  SPRINGFIELD                PA    US                 84.1       
269   DEBORAH GORODESKY           1:43:25.68 F      61  138  STONE HARBOR               NJ    US                 90.9       
270   MARY TURNBACH               1:43:31.88 F      57  364  BROOKLYN                   NY    US                 86.0       
271   Jonathan Marcone            1:43:37.10 M      40  210  Springfield                PA    US                 63.9       
272   Heather Ruddick             1:43:56.15 F      35  290  Linthicum Heights          MD    US                 69.6       
273   Mary Breslin                1:44:02.60 F      59  41   Abington                   PA    US                 87.9       
274   Mary Mealey                 1:44:03.05 F      65  227  Jenkintown                 PA    US                 95.6       
275   Jack Mills                  1:44:24.03 M      45  233  Medford                    NJ    US                 66.0       
276   Dottie Shead                1:44:33.25 F      50  310  Philadelphia               PA    US                 78.0       
277   Ray Lyons                   1:44:35.27 M      47  203  Newtown                    PA    US                 67.0       
278   Chuck Rose                  1:44:41.01 M      45  283  Wantagh                    NY    US                 65.8       
279   Kim Cancelliere             1:45:08.86 F      62  49   Nazareth                   PA    US                 90.6       
280   Ralph Farina                1:45:23.95 M      65  117  Downingtown                PA    US                 78.4       
281   K. Cognetti                 1:46:18.98 F      12  70   Stamford                   CT    US                 77.7       
282   Caitlin Farrell             1:46:59.95 F      24  118  Newtown Square             PA    US                 67.0       
283   Maureen Carlton             1:47:35.74 F      56  58   Washington Crossing        PA    US                 81.7       
284   Beth Ruskey                 1:47:35.76 F      57  292  Stone Harbor               NJ    US                 82.8       
285   George Sargiss              1:49:32.20 M      56  301  Colts Neck                 NJ    US                 69.2       
286   MITCHELL TOUB               1:49:51.72 M      66  328  Cherry Hill                NJ    US                 75.9       
287   JR Abbott                   1:49:52.98 M      70  26   Chadds Ford                PA    US                 79.1       
288   Francis Delaney             1:50:28.14 M      60  97   Chatham                    NJ    US                 71.2       
289   Bob Mastroianni             1:52:55.47 M      44  213  Glassboro                  NJ    US                 60.5       
290   STEPHEN GRIECO              1:54:55.16 M      53  142  BLACKSBURG                 VA    US                 64.2       
291   JAMES FREEMAN               1:55:52.22 M      42  129  NARBERTH                   PA    US                 58.0       
292   Kathy Wileczek              1:59:40.10 F      57  340  West Chester               PA    US                 74.4       
293   Michaelle Cooke             1:59:57.60 F      65  89   Pleasantville              NJ    US                 83.0       
294   David Comerford             2:09:41.02 M      51  73   Wyndmoor                   PA    US                 55.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.