Results For
2021 27th Annual Thanksgiving Day Pie & Glove 5k Run/Walk

Painted Post, NY 14870
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Clock      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     491 Bryce Derick            M      Lindley                NY    0:15:35.98 5:02  20  82.1       1        M Overall 
2     201 Jay Bartishevich        M      Trumansburg            NY    0:15:53.27 5:08  31  80.7       1        M 30-39   
3     112 Brian Crimmins          M      Big Flats              NY    0:16:01.82 5:10  28  79.9       1        M 20-29   
4     599 Robert Barnum           M                                   0:16:29.93 5:19  52  89.7       1        M 16-19   
5     335 Daniel Gahagan          M      Painted Post           NY    0:17:03.32 5:30  21  75.1       2        M 20-29   
6     381 Asa Fletcher            M      Danville               VA    0:17:08.30 5:32  15  77.5       1        M 13-15   
7     530 James Eustace           M      Horseheads             NY    0:17:14.85 5:34  18  74.4       2        M 16-19   
8     587 Nate Wilsoncroft        M                                   0:17:49.50 5:45  19  71.9       3        M 16-19   
9     78  Evan Keister            M      Horseheads             NY    0:18:02.78 5:49  18  71.1       4        M 16-19   
10    321 Samir Gulati            M      Elmira                 NY    0:18:30.25 5:58  16  70.8       5        M 16-19   
11    196 Megan Bouton            F      Campbelll              NY    0:18:41.34 6:02  27  78.5       1        F Overall 
12    565 Michelle Rohl           F                                   0:18:45.32 6:03  56  94.0       1        F 50-59   
13    92  Matthew Phillips        M      Wellsville             NY    0:18:57.33 6:07  33  68.0       2        M 30-39   
14    157 Nathan Crews            M      Valdosta               GA    0:18:59.34 6:08  24  67.4       3        M 20-29   
15    30  Cody Reynolds           M      Waldorf                MD    0:19:06.29 6:10  29  67.0       4        M 20-29   
16    322 Kiran Gulati            M      Elmira                 NY    0:19:17.86 6:14  14  70.2       2        M 13-15   
17    18  Peter Dohn              M      Madison                AL    0:19:22.23 6:15  24  66.1       5        M 20-29   
18    420 Greg Lange              M      Springfield            OH    0:19:22.59 6:15  14  69.9       3        M 13-15   
19    242 Charlie Warner          M      Painted Post           NY    0:19:29.51 6:17  14  69.5       4        M 13-15   
20    534 Alex Wahlig             M      East Greenwich         RI    0:19:43.33 6:22  45  71.0       1        M 40-49   
21    13  Joette Foster           F      Elmira                 NY    0:19:57.27 6:26  57  89.4       2        F 50-59   
22    75  Adam McDermott          M      Horseheads             NY    0:19:57.59 6:26  30  64.2       3        M 30-39   
23    400 David Blumer            M      Corning                NY    0:20:19.81 6:33  40  66.4       2        M 40-49   
24    508 Laila Reimanis          F      South Strafford        VT    0:20:22.25 6:34  20  72.1       1        F 20-29   
25    613 Quinn Campbell          M                                   0:20:40.45 6:40  20  62.0       6        M 20-29   
26    518 Ian Santora             M      Beaver Dams            NY    0:20:45.82 6:42  17  62.3       6        M 16-19   
27    610 Ryan Sinko              M                                   0:20:46.86 6:42  40  64.9       3        M 40-49   
28    612 Connor Campbell         M                                   0:20:47.47 6:42  24  61.6       7        M 20-29   
29    72  Megan Crimmins          F      Wellsville             NY    0:21:15.20 6:51  33  69.2       1        F 30-39   
30    12  Jessika Affissio        F      Painted Post           NY    0:21:36.79 6:58  30  67.9       2        F 30-39   
31    225 Mike Kiser              M      Horseheads             NY    0:21:36.99 6:58  46  65.3       4        M 40-49   
32    251 Aaron Verkleeren        M      Horseheads             NY    0:21:49.57 7:02  17  59.3       7        M 16-19   
33    422 Jaden Greenwood         M      Springfield            OH    0:21:52.74 7:03  25  58.5       8        M 20-29   
34    328 Kirsten Dininny         F      Addison                NY    0:21:52.90 7:04  31  67.1       3        F 30-39   
35    16  David Carl              M      Addison                NY    0:21:54.94 7:04  14  61.8       5        M 13-15   
36    564 Michael Laconti         M                                   0:22:03.28 7:07  51  66.6       1        M 50-59   
37    463 Gavyn Hogue             M      Painted Post           NY    0:22:06.14 7:08  15  60.1       6        M 13-15   
38    604 Rich Baker              M                                   0:22:07.58 7:08  57  69.7       2        M 50-59   
39    588 Ace Andrus              M                                   0:22:09.12 7:09  16  59.2       8        M 16-19   
40    589 Joe Norian              M                                   0:22:09.57 7:09  51  66.3       3        M 50-59   
41    70  Justine Burke           F      Hamburg                NY    0:22:11.57 7:10  20  66.1       2        F 20-29   
42    548 Conor Walsh             M      Campbell               NY    0:22:11.61 7:10  41  61.2       5        M 40-49   
43    248 Lisa Wilcox             F      Corning                NY    0:22:21.17 7:13  44  69.4       1        F 40-49   
44    353 JACOB FITZPATRICK       M      Savona                 NY    0:22:27.70 7:15  21  57.0       9        M 20-29   
45    187 Nicholas Tostanoski     M      Painted Post           NY    0:22:34.33 7:17  25  56.7       10       M 20-29   
46    263 R. TERIBURY             M      Painted Post           NY    0:22:37.66 7:18  11  65.2       1        M 10-12   
47    226 Ethan Kiser             M      Horseheads             NY    0:22:40.74 7:19  15  58.6       7        M 13-15   
48    447 Dawn Bieser             F      Middlebury Center      PA    0:22:51.77 7:23  52  73.6       3        F 50-59   
49    444 Chuck Klee              M      Elmira                 NY    0:22:52.53 7:23  41  59.4       6        M 40-49   
50    316 Ryan Feltner            M      Horseheads             NY    0:22:55.81 7:24  38  58.0       4        M 30-39   
51    535 Christina Wahlig        F      South Burlington       VT    0:23:01.31 7:26  51  72.3       4        F 50-59   
52    67  Janelle Burke           F      Hamburg                NY    0:23:04.56 7:27  24  63.6       3        F 20-29   
53    230 Steven Maslowsky        M      Washington             DC    0:23:08.26 7:28  33  55.7       5        M 30-39   
54    583 peter Harewood          M                                   0:23:12.35 7:29  49  62.3       7        M 40-49   
55    62  Kyle Reynolds           M      Pine City              NY    0:23:16.41 7:30  43  59.3       8        M 40-49   
56    472 David Wert              M      Westfield              PA    0:23:19.47 7:31  35  55.8       6        M 30-39   
57    367 Justin Matwiejow        M      Savona                 NY    0:23:22.92 7:33  37  56.4       7        M 30-39   
58    234 Rachel Mattison         F      Philadelphia           PA    0:23:31.61 7:35  33  62.5       4        F 30-39   
59    161 Luke Dorsey             M      Fairport               NY    0:23:31.69 7:35  28  54.4       11       M 20-29   
60    167 Sandra Finnegan         F      Elmira                 NY    0:23:32.21 7:36  63  81.6       1        F 60-69   
61    24  Cleo Baker              F      Corning                NY    0:23:33.80 7:36  20  62.3       4        F 20-29   
62    212 Jase Krebs              M      Township Of Washington NJ    0:23:35.18 7:37  17  54.8       9        M 16-19   
63    352 Kelly Fitzpatrick       F      Savona                 NY    0:23:36.80 7:37  55  73.8       5        F 50-59   
64    267 Brynne Ketchum          F      Big Flats              NY    0:23:46.99 7:40  20  61.7       5        F 20-29   
65    253 Sophia Verkleeren       F      Horseheads             NY    0:23:50.81 7:42  18  61.9       1        F 16-19   
66    494 Kyle Stephenson         M      Corning                NY    0:24:05.51 7:46  16  54.4       10       M 16-19   
67    563 Aiden Kiser             M                                   0:24:07.40 7:47  13  57.4       8        M 13-15   
68    174 Sophie Herrmann         F      CORNING                NY    0:24:11.60 7:48  22  60.7       6        F 20-29   
69    110 Kylie Schoonover        F      Knoxville              PA    0:24:15.80 7:50  30  60.5       5        F 30-39   
70    262 Jessica Teribury        F      Painted Post           NY    0:24:19.76 7:51  39  61.7       6        F 30-39   
71    532 Kevin Coughlin          M      Elmira                 NY    0:24:21.19 7:51  64  67.3       1        M 60-69   
72    214 Jayco Krebs             F      East Rutherford        NJ    0:24:21.59 7:51  24  60.3       7        F 20-29   
73    366 Tracey More             M      Alfred Station         NY    0:24:24.45 7:52  70  71.2       1        M 70-99   
74    52  Max Herzfeld            M      Corning                NY    0:24:26.55 7:53  33  52.7       8        M 30-39   
75    609 L. Williams             F                                   0:24:27.91 7:54  12  66.8       1        F 10-12   
76    318 Brittany Bala           F      Elmira Heights         NY    0:24:29.55 7:54  29  59.9       8        F 20-29   
77    109 Hamilton Schoonover     M      Knoxville              PA    0:24:30.30 7:54  34  52.8       9        M 30-39   
78    442 Mikel Upham             M      Watkins Glen           NY    0:24:30.97 7:55  32  52.4       10       M 30-39   
79    582 Jordyn Confer           M                                   0:24:32.18 7:55  28  52.2       12       M 20-29   
80    464 K. Hogue                M      Painted Post           NY    0:24:35.37 7:56  12  58.0       2        M 10-12   
81    192 Abby Reppert            F      Painted Post           NY    0:24:35.63 7:56  15  62.7       1        F 13-15   
82    536 Will Balkan             M      South Burlington       VT    0:24:41.14 7:58  18  52.0       11       M 16-19   
83    537 Brooks Balkan           M      South Burlington       VT    0:24:41.52 7:58  17  52.4       12       M 16-19   
84    611 Grayson Campbell        M                                   0:24:41.95 7:58  23  51.8       13       M 20-29   
85    252 Ron Verkleeren          M      Horseheads             NY    0:24:50.50 8:01  51  59.1       4        M 50-59   
86    11  Bob Thomas              M      Horseheads             NY    0:24:50.70 8:01  48  57.7       9        M 40-49   
87    415 Camden Palmer           M      Commerce Twp           MI    0:24:53.15 8:02  14  54.4       9        M 13-15   
88    533 Carisa Wahlig           F      East Greenwich         RI    0:24:54.78 8:02  44  62.3       2        F 40-49   
89    36  Benjamin Hubbard        M      Corning                NY    0:24:58.29 8:03  30  51.3       11       M 30-39   
90    294 James Getz              M      Branchport             NY    0:25:04.80 8:05  34  51.6       12       M 30-39   
91    596 Danny Williams          M                                   0:25:08.79 8:07  17  51.4       13       M 16-19   
92    517 Sophia Christmas        F      Elmira                 NY    0:25:09.52 8:07  13  63.6       2        F 13-15   
93    448 John Bieser             M      Middlebury Center      PA    0:25:14.40 8:09  58  61.6       5        M 50-59   
94    180 Jack Mickley            M      Geneseo                IL    0:25:15.80 8:09  13  54.8       10       M 13-15   
95    77  C. Castilone            M      Painted Post           NY    0:25:16.46 8:09  9   63.5       1        M 1- 9    
96    221 Kalub Mitchell          M      CORNING                NY    0:25:17.51 8:10  24  50.6       14       M 20-29   
97    402 V. Miller               F      Corning                NY    0:25:24.17 8:12  8   71.6       1        F 1- 9    
98    401 Jon Miller              M      Corning                NY    0:25:24.17 8:12  39  52.7       13       M 30-39   
99    213 Jackson Krebs           M      Corning                NY    0:25:25.78 8:12  25  50.4       15       M 20-29   
100   607 Benjamin Williams       M                                   0:25:28.23 8:13  40  53.0       10       M 40-49   
101   606 bruce bowman            M                                   0:25:28.23 8:13  63  63.8       2        M 60-69   
102   229 Richard Northrop        M      Waverly                NY    0:25:32.52 8:14  26  50.1       16       M 20-29   
103   584 Lee Craig               M      Centerville            MA    0:25:39.25 8:17  33  50.3       14       M 30-39   
104   2   Patricia Stephenson     F      Corning                NY    0:25:42.51 8:18  46  61.4       3        F 40-49   
105   516 Erin Christmas          F      Elmira                 NY    0:25:46.77 8:19  17  57.9       2        F 16-19   
106   173 Ben Herrmann            M      CORNING                NY    0:25:47.99 8:19  14  52.5       11       M 13-15   
107   172 Chris Herrmann          M      CORNING                NY    0:25:48.19 8:19  22  49.6       17       M 20-29   
108   302 Molly Batrowny          F      Burdett                NY    0:25:50.79 8:20  38  57.8       7        F 30-39   
109   556 Cian Collins            M      Painted Post           NY    0:25:55.56 8:22  21  49.4       18       M 20-29   
110   555 Ann Collins             F      Painted Post           NY    0:25:55.56 8:22  56  68.0       6        F 50-59   
111   546 Thomas White            M      Horseheads             NY    0:25:59.54 8:23  13  53.3       12       M 13-15   
112   515 Abigail Christmas       F      Elmira                 NY    0:26:00.22 8:23  19  56.5       3        F 16-19   
113   495 Kent Stephenson         M      Corning                NY    0:26:14.29 8:28  57  58.8       6        M 50-59   
114   255 G. Cruz                 M      Beaver Dams            NY    0:26:21.29 8:30  8   64.3       2        M 1- 9    
115   254 Aubree Cruz             F      Beaver Dams            NY    0:26:21.42 8:30  35  56.1       8        F 30-39   
116   268 C. Ketchum              M      Big Flats              NY    0:26:24.89 8:31  12  54.0       3        M 10-12   
117   121 Katlyn Hagley           F      Woodbury               CT    0:26:26.73 8:32  31  55.5       9        F 30-39   
118   122 Joseph Scolaro          M      Woodbury               CT    0:26:27.28 8:32  40  51.0       11       M 40-49   
119   168 Kristen Brackley        F      Corning                NY    0:26:27.75 8:32  30  55.5       10       F 30-39   
120   178 Avery Mickley           F      Geneseo                IL    0:26:33.42 8:34  36  55.8       11       F 30-39   
121   250 Erica Verkleeren        F      Horseheads             NY    0:26:33.53 8:34  51  62.7       7        F 50-59   
122   368 Alicia Jamison          F      Campbell               NY    0:26:34.28 8:34  41  57.1       4        F 40-49   
123   512 Jennifer Rumsey         F      Campbell               NY    0:26:34.49 8:34  43  57.9       5        F 40-49   
124   210 Patricia Krebs-Merkle   F      Township of Washington NJ    0:26:36.72 8:35  57  67.0       8        F 50-59   
125   1   Morgan Sherman          F      Hammondsport           NY    0:26:36.78 8:35  22  55.2       9        F 20-29   
126   514 Daniel Christmas        M      Elmira                 NY    0:26:41.62 8:37  46  52.8       12       M 40-49   
127   239 Matthew Tom             M      Philadelphia           PA    0:26:41.79 8:37  33  48.3       15       M 30-39   
128   141 Katie Richtmyer         F      Painted Post           NY    0:26:42.43 8:37  33  55.1       12       F 30-39   
129   340 Melissa Grinnell        F      Painted Post           NY    0:26:44.67 8:38  50  61.5       9        F 50-59   
130   35  Timothy Ball            M      Painted Post           NY    0:26:58.53 8:42  46  52.3       13       M 40-49   
131   538 Neil C Jones Jones      M      Painted Post           NY    0:26:58.78 8:42  46  52.3       14       M 40-49   
132   193 Robert Jacobus          M      Denver                 CO    0:27:01.35 8:43  48  53.1       15       M 40-49   
133   90  L. Lewis                M      Horseheads             NY    0:27:03.78 8:44  9   59.3       3        M 1- 9    
134   500 C. Harrington           M      Painted Post           NY    0:27:04.43 8:44  10  56.6       4        M 10-12   
135   526 Tera Rice               F      Watkins Glen           NY    0:27:10.53 8:46  41  55.8       6        F 40-49   
136   133 Liam Gill               M      Painted Post           NY    0:27:13.53 8:47  14  49.7       13       M 13-15   
137   199 Chris Rittler           M      Geneseo                NY    0:27:17.49 8:48  64  60.0       3        M 60-69   
138   59  Kevin Smith             M      Brookhaven             GA    0:27:20.28 8:49  46  51.6       16       M 40-49   
139   608 K. Williams             M                                   0:27:20.28 8:49  11  53.9       5        M 10-12   
140   60  Karen Smith             F      Brookhaven             GA    0:27:20.36 8:49  44  56.7       7        F 40-49   
141   143 Hannah Brackley         F      Fairport               NY    0:27:23.22 8:50  28  53.6       10       F 20-29   
142   269 Thomas Ketchum          M      Big Flats              NY    0:27:33.42 8:53  49  52.5       17       M 40-49   
143   22  Elena Stone             F      Elmira                 NY    0:27:34.79 8:54  38  54.2       13       F 30-39   
144   574 K. Osborn               M                                   0:27:35.78 8:54  9   58.2       4        M 1- 9    
145   572 James Osborn            M                                   0:27:39.86 8:55  42  49.5       18       M 40-49   
146   132 Tony Gill               M      Painted Post           NY    0:27:46.42 8:58  46  50.8       19       M 40-49   
147   175 Steve Herrmann          M      Corning                NY    0:27:49.30 8:58  55  54.5       7        M 50-59   
148   116 Melissa PITMAN          F      Big Flats              NY    0:27:49.78 8:59  38  53.7       14       F 30-39   
149   123 Kevin Innes             M      Massapequa             NY    0:27:51.28 8:59  43  49.5       20       M 40-49   
150   197 Randy Wilcox            M      Campbelll              NY    0:27:51.51 8:59  48  51.5       21       M 40-49   
151   249 Dan Wilcox              M      Corning                NY    0:27:51.72 8:59  40  48.4       22       M 40-49   
152   459 Jeremy Purifoy          M      Elmira                 NY    0:27:51.73 8:59  33  46.3       16       M 30-39   
153   399 Matthew Zappia          M      Rochester              NY    0:27:52.28 8:59  40  48.4       23       M 40-49   
154   391 Stephanie Karnas        F      Buffalo                NY    0:27:58.44 9:01  37  53.2       15       F 30-39   
155   469 Xavier Pagano           M      Painted Post           NY    0:28:01.90 9:03  14  48.3       14       M 13-15   
156   432 Missy Goetschius        F      Addison                NY    0:28:04.28 9:03  42  54.4       8        F 40-49   
157   425 Cassie Neally           F      Corning                NY    0:28:04.75 9:03  48  57.4       9        F 40-49   
158   468 Nicole Pagano           F      Painted Post           NY    0:28:05.96 9:04  42  54.4       10       F 40-49   
159   43  Taigan McCarey          M      Corning                NY    0:28:08.38 9:05  16  46.6       14       M 16-19   
160   296 Noah Goldwyn            M      Painted Post           NY    0:28:10.66 9:05  18  45.5       15       M 16-19   
161   295 Ted Goldwyn             M      Painted Post           NY    0:28:10.66 9:05  52  52.5       8        M 50-59   
162   616 William Cooch           M                                   0:28:12.69 9:06  41  48.2       24       M 40-49   
163   524 Ruby Sherman            F      Elkland                PA    0:28:13.31 9:06  15  54.6       3        F 13-15   
164   460 Julia Pringle-Wallace   F      Saint Louis            MO    0:28:28.21 9:11  28  51.6       11       F 20-29   
165   89  E. Lewis                F      Horseheads             NY    0:28:41.44 9:15  12  57.0       2        F 10-12   
166   224 Alice Kiser             F      Horseheads             NY    0:28:45.27 9:17  43  53.5       11       F 40-49   
167   186 Donald Brooks           M      Cameron                NY    0:28:46.94 9:17  47  49.4       25       M 40-49   
168   361 Joy Morey               F      Painted Post           NY    0:28:53.23 9:19  15  53.4       4        F 13-15   
169   64  Christine Fahey         F      Corning                NY    0:28:54.27 9:19  46  54.6       12       F 40-49   
170   477 Sylvie Dickerman        F      Corning                NY    0:28:55.23 9:20  17  51.6       4        F 16-19   
171   162 Dani Taft               F      Erie                   PA    0:28:56.72 9:20  32  50.8       16       F 30-39   
172   17  Sean Williams           M      Addison                NY    0:29:04.65 9:23  38  45.7       17       M 30-39   
173   625 bruce graf              M                                   0:29:08.92 9:24  69  58.9       4        M 60-69   
174   407 Genevieve Bavisotto     F      Fairfax                VA    0:29:09.73 9:24  17  51.1       5        F 16-19   
175   601 Peter Parken            M                                   0:29:12.27 9:25  67  57.7       5        M 60-69   
176   138 Patty Campbell          F      Corning                NY    0:29:15.25 9:26  61  64.0       2        F 60-69   
177   449 Alicia Shutts           F      Watkins Glen           NY    0:29:17.79 9:27  30  50.1       17       F 30-39   
178   436 Sharon Upham            F      Watkins Glen           NY    0:29:17.90 9:27  54  58.8       10       F 50-59   
179   450 James Shutts            M      Watkins Glen           NY    0:29:17.90 9:27  31  43.8       18       M 30-39   
180   279 Laura Karnas            F      Great Falls            VA    0:29:19.28 9:28  39  51.2       18       F 30-39   
181   15  Sara Williams           F      Addison                NY    0:29:22.77 9:29  39  51.1       19       F 30-39   
182   139 Jennifer Shaddock       F      Corning                NY    0:29:24.77 9:29  29  49.9       12       F 20-29   
183   374 Margaret Rogers         F      Corning                NY    0:29:25.27 9:29  22  49.9       13       F 20-29   
184   375 Bianca Rogers           F      Corning                NY    0:29:25.28 9:29  30  49.9       20       F 30-39   
185   347 Audra Hilker            F      Painted Post           NY    0:29:26.21 9:30  16  51.5       6        F 16-19   
186   487 Sophia Polzella         F      Painted Post           NY    0:29:26.27 9:30  15  52.4       5        F 13-15   
187   412 Kara Peters             F      Corning                NY    0:29:26.44 9:30  15  52.4       6        F 13-15   
188   266 Grace Dalton            F      Elmira                 NY    0:29:36.65 9:33  48  54.4       13       F 40-49   
189   372 Zachary Stapleton       M      Oxford                 PA    0:29:37.67 9:33  15  44.9       15       M 13-15   
190   291 Marine Khechumyan       F      Painted Post           NY    0:29:39.50 9:34  35  49.8       21       F 30-39   
191   114 Andrew Pionessa         M      Savona                 NY    0:29:40.51 9:34  38  44.8       19       M 30-39   
192   115 S. Pionessa             F      Savona                 NY    0:29:40.71 9:34  11  56.4       3        F 10-12   
193   549 Teagan Walsh            F      Campbell               NY    0:29:49.27 9:37  13  53.6       7        F 13-15   
194   421 Larry Lange             M      Springfield            OH    0:29:52.51 9:38  46  47.2       26       M 40-49   
195   550 B. Walsh                F      Campbell               NY    0:29:53.16 9:38  10  57.5       4        F 10-12   
196   79  Elise Keister           F      Horseheads             NY    0:29:53.51 9:39  21  49.1       14       F 20-29   
197   414 Kenzie Palmer           F      Commerce Twp           MI    0:29:54.51 9:39  19  49.1       7        F 16-19   
198   480 Erin Willis             F      Painted Post           NY    0:29:55.25 9:39  25  49.1       15       F 20-29   
199   215 Paula Lesso             F      Corning                NY    0:30:05.18 9:42  64  64.7       3        F 60-69   
200   454 Rachel Austin           F      Painted Post           NY    0:30:06.51 9:43  26  48.8       16       F 20-29   
201   455 Brian Austin            M      Painted Post           NY    0:30:06.61 9:43  24  42.5       19       M 20-29   
202   456 Audrey Austin           F      Painted Post           NY    0:30:06.61 9:43  22  48.8       17       F 20-29   
203   446 MacKenzie Burton        F      Farmington Hills       MI    0:30:07.63 9:43  26  48.7       18       F 20-29   
204   521 G. Cooch                M      Aurora                 OH    0:30:13.13 9:45  12  47.2       6        M 10-12   
205   416 Carolyn Dearing         F      Addison                NY    0:30:13.51 9:45  47  52.7       14       F 40-49   
206   80  Scott Keister           M      Horseheads             NY    0:30:14.96 9:45  54  49.7       9        M 50-59   
207   5   Chase Parks             M      Horseheads             NY    0:30:19.76 9:47  24  42.2       20       M 20-29   
208   568 h. Behrens              M                                   0:30:20.24 9:47  12  47.0       7        M 10-12   
209   419 Patty Morse             F      Horseheads             NY    0:30:30.25 9:50  38  49.0       22       F 30-39   
210   566 robert behrens          M                                   0:30:31.26 9:51  56  50.1       10       M 50-59   
211   97  Keith meier             M      Hellertown             PA    0:30:48.17 9:56  49  46.9       27       M 40-49   
212   531 Katie Austin            F      Campbell               NY    0:30:51.84 9:57  19  47.6       8        F 16-19   
213   334 Kevin Gahagan           M      Painted Post           NY    0:30:59.25 10:00 53  48.2       11       M 50-59   
214   586 Emily Gahagan           F      Painted Post           NY    0:30:59.36 10:00 23  47.4       19       F 20-29   
215   417 Charity Packard         F      Painted Post           NY    0:31:02.80 10:01 40  48.6       15       F 40-49   
216   545 Mallory White           F      Horseheads             NY    0:31:05.25 10:02 15  49.6       8        F 13-15   
217   496 Jaime Hoag              F      Big Flats              NY    0:31:06.48 10:02 32  47.2       23       F 30-39   
218   188 Alexander Tostanoski    M      Painted Post           NY    0:31:06.89 10:02 24  41.2       21       M 20-29   
219   497 Cheyne Hoag             M      Big Flats              NY    0:31:06.89 10:02 32  41.3       20       M 30-39   
220   527 Chris Wyzykowski        M      Johnstown              NY    0:31:07.90 10:03 30  41.1       21       M 30-39   
221   38  Emily Marino            F      Corning                NY    0:31:10.60 10:03 39  48.1       24       F 30-39   
222   111 Marti Marks             F      Corning                NY    0:31:10.94 10:04 58  57.9       11       F 50-59   
223   26  Lisa Burns              F      Corning                NY    0:31:10.95 10:04 51  53.4       12       F 50-59   
224   32  Maria Ball              F      Painted Post           NY    0:31:11.28 10:04 52  54.0       13       F 50-59   
225   21  Paul Dohn               M      Corning                NY    0:31:11.51 10:04 66  53.5       6        M 60-69   
226   585 david loomis            M                                   0:31:12.51 10:04 74  58.9       2        M 70-99   
227   562 anna morey              F                                   0:31:13.80 10:04 21  47.0       20       F 20-29   
228   270 Chris Wallace           M      Hammondsport           NY    0:31:15.11 10:05 56  48.9       12       M 50-59   
229   590 Christine Norian        F                                   0:31:15.24 10:05 43  49.3       16       F 40-49   
230   312 E. Lineman              M      Rochester              NY    0:31:20.13 10:06 9   51.2       5        M 1- 9    
231   311 Ben Lineman             M      Rochester              NY    0:31:21.37 10:07 39  42.7       22       M 30-39   
232   558 Alex Banks              M                                   0:31:24.75 10:08 35  41.4       23       M 30-39   
233   6   Monica Murphy           F      Bath                   NY    0:31:32.39 10:10 54  54.6       14       F 50-59   
234   345 Kristen Hilker          F      Painted Post           NY    0:31:34.44 10:11 46  50.0       17       F 40-49   
235   343 Riley Davis             F      Painted Post           NY    0:31:34.50 10:11 19  46.5       9        F 16-19   
236   105 O. VanGorden            M      Painted Post           NY    0:31:35.40 10:11 12  45.1       8        M 10-12   
237   341 Darci Davis             F      Painted Post           NY    0:31:35.66 10:12 49  51.6       18       F 40-49   
238   31  Cassandra Reynolds      F      Waldorf                MD    0:31:42.16 10:14 28  46.3       21       F 20-29   
239   614 Joshua Smith            M                                   0:31:44.99 10:15 31  40.4       24       M 30-39   
240   615 Andrew Smith            M                                   0:31:44.99 10:15 57  48.6       13       M 50-59   
241   163 Bryce Taft              M      Arlington              VA    0:31:49.67 10:16 34  40.7       25       M 30-39   
242   300 Brian Mehlenbacher      M      Hornell                NY    0:31:51.50 10:17 58  48.8       14       M 50-59   
243   76  Robert Castilone        M      Painted Post           NY    0:32:01.92 10:20 49  45.1       28       M 40-49   
244   624 David Baker             M                                   0:32:04.75 10:21 58  48.5       15       M 50-59   
245   431 Steven Kimble           M      Corning                NY    0:32:08.64 10:22 59  48.8       16       M 50-59   
246   430 Lorene Kimble           F      Corning                NY    0:32:09.24 10:22 52  52.3       15       F 50-59   
247   369 Erika Stapleton         F      Lindley                NY    0:32:13.94 10:24 47  49.4       19       F 40-49   
248   473 Margaret Dickerman      F      Corning                NY    0:32:16.49 10:25 54  53.3       16       F 50-59   
249   223 Mike Karnas             M      Big Flats              NY    0:32:17.41 10:25 69  53.2       7        M 60-69   
250   593 Lyla Norian             F                                   0:32:18.41 10:25 14  48.5       9        F 13-15   
251   385 Megan Palmer            F      Corning                NY    0:32:22.49 10:27 35  45.7       25       F 30-39   
252   55  Alexandra Nagle         F      Painted Post           NY    0:32:22.49 10:27 29  45.3       22       F 20-29   
253   54  Lelaina Nagle           F      Painted Post           NY    0:32:24.32 10:27 27  45.3       23       F 20-29   
254   219 Lyn Fie                 F      CORNING                NY    0:32:24.52 10:27 53  52.6       17       F 50-59   
255   53  Gregory Nagle           M      Painted Post           NY    0:32:24.74 10:27 61  49.3       8        M 60-69   
256   358 Dennis Chauvin          M      Painted Post           NY    0:32:25.15 10:27 61  49.3       9        M 60-69   
257   339 Winston Wolf            M      Astoria                NY    0:32:26.16 10:28 32  39.6       26       M 30-39   
258   338 Lindsey Rupp            F      Astoria                NY    0:32:26.16 10:28 31  45.3       26       F 30-39   
259   217 Derek Fie               M      Corning                NY    0:32:26.24 10:28 25  39.5       22       M 20-29   
260   551 Sydney Fee              F      Campbell               NY    0:32:34.93 10:31 23  45.1       24       F 20-29   
261   552 Eric Fee                M      Campbell               NY    0:32:34.93 10:31 51  45.1       17       M 50-59   
262   413 Ruth Eastman            F      Commerce Twp           MI    0:32:40.23 10:32 46  48.3       20       F 40-49   
263   280 Matt Karnas             M      Great Falls            VA    0:32:50.76 10:36 44  42.3       29       M 40-49   
264   350 M. Werda                M      Granger                IN    0:32:51.24 10:36 9   48.9       6        M 1- 9    
265   418 David Packard           M      Painted Post           NY    0:32:55.72 10:37 43  41.9       30       M 40-49   
266   387 Brianna O'Rourke        F      Corning                NY    0:32:57.50 10:38 26  44.5       25       F 20-29   
267   605 andrus tim              M                                   0:32:57.74 10:38 41  41.2       31       M 40-49   
268   348 Kate Werda              F      Granger                IN    0:33:01.62 10:39 43  46.6       21       F 40-49   
269   273 C. Kizis                M      Painted Post           NY    0:33:08.95 10:42 11  44.5       9        M 10-12   
270   274 B. Kizis                M      Painted Post           NY    0:33:09.24 10:42 9   48.4       7        M 1- 9    
271   575 L. Osborn               F                                   0:33:09.75 10:42 7   56.7       2        F 1- 9    
272   346 Andy Hilker             M      Painted Post           NY    0:33:10.39 10:42 46  42.5       32       M 40-49   
273   478 Ellie Dickerman         F      Corning                NY    0:33:18.13 10:45 22  44.1       26       F 20-29   
274   327 Dick DuBois             M      Horseheads             NY    0:33:18.49 10:45 70  52.2       3        M 70-99   
275   325 Ed Herman               M      Ithaca                 NY    0:33:20.16 10:45 34  38.8       27       M 30-39   
276   314 Roger Feltner           M      Horseheads             NY    0:33:20.98 10:45 65  49.6       10       M 60-69   
277   272 Carolyn Kizis           F      Painted Post           NY    0:33:22.41 10:46 38  44.8       27       F 30-39   
278   501 E. Harrington           M      Painted Post           NY    0:33:26.52 10:47 7   53.9       8        M 1- 9    
279   573 Sadie Osborn            F                                   0:33:30.59 10:49 41  45.3       22       F 40-49   
280   603 Alec Rich               M                                   0:33:34.24 10:50 29  38.1       23       M 20-29   
281   271 William Nehring         M      Horseheads             NY    0:33:38.16 10:51 54  44.7       18       M 50-59   
282   499 Kristin Harrington      F      Painted Post           NY    0:33:40.60 10:52 41  45.1       23       F 40-49   
283   498 Ryan Harrington         M      Painted Post           NY    0:33:41.41 10:52 41  40.3       33       M 40-49   
284   547 Nicole Walsh            F      Campbell               NY    0:33:42.83 10:53 40  44.8       24       F 40-49   
285   104 Teorina VanGorden       F      Painted Post           NY    0:33:44.98 10:53 41  45.0       25       F 40-49   
286   20  Heather Boek            F      Corning                NY    0:33:55.47 10:57 62  55.9       4        F 60-69   
287   380 Elizabeth Milkie        F      Ashburn                VA    0:33:59.96 10:58 43  45.3       26       F 40-49   
288   308 Aiden Unrue             M      Elkland                PA    0:34:03.22 10:59 13  40.7       16       M 13-15   
289   313 Erin Lineman            F      Rochester              NY    0:34:05.44 11:00 39  44.0       28       F 30-39   
290   388 Arthur Leao             M      Corning                NY    0:34:09.72 11:01 38  38.9       28       M 30-39   
291   127 CJ Syderstricker        M      South Glastonbury      CT    0:34:15.48 11:03 24  37.4       24       M 20-29   
292   126 Teagan Logue            F      South Glastonbury      CT    0:34:16.30 11:03 19  42.8       10       F 16-19   
293   169 Michael Ryckman         M      Corning                NY    0:34:18.46 11:04 30  37.3       29       M 30-39   
294   39  Danielle Williams       F      Canisteo               NY    0:34:19.88 11:04 33  42.9       29       F 30-39   
295   176 Meghan Cutler           F      Corning                NY    0:34:39.86 11:11 32  42.4       30       F 30-39   
296   177 James Cutler            M      Corning                NY    0:34:39.98 11:11 51  42.4       19       M 50-59   
297   33  Emily Gray              F      Painted Post           NY    0:34:51.47 11:15 27  42.1       27       F 20-29   
298   34  Sam Divida              M      Painted Post           NY    0:34:51.88 11:15 28  36.7       25       M 20-29   
299   539 Melissa Alford          F      Painted Post           NY    0:34:53.91 11:15 46  45.2       27       F 40-49   
300   523 Jessica Sherman         F      Elkland                PA    0:34:55.48 11:16 43  44.1       28       F 40-49   
301   165 Ian Taft                M      Girard                 PA    0:35:03.90 11:19 35  37.1       30       M 30-39   
302   303 Michele Carlineo        F      Painted Post           NY    0:35:05.73 11:19 51  47.4       18       F 50-59   
303   441 L. Ham                  F      Buffalo                NY    0:35:08.38 11:20 11  47.6       5        F 10-12   
304   438 Chris Ham               M      Buffalo                NY    0:35:08.58 11:20 41  38.7       34       M 40-49   
305   389 Karina Khalsa           F      Corning                NY    0:35:17.34 11:23 14  44.4       10       F 13-15   
306   386 Jessica O'Rourke        F      Corning                NY    0:35:17.47 11:23 36  42.0       31       F 30-39   
307   519 Shannon Cooch           F      Aurora                 OH    0:35:17.54 11:23 45  44.3       29       F 40-49   
308   301 David Baker             M      Corning                NY    0:35:30.72 11:27 67  47.4       11       M 60-69   
309   198 Alicia Rittler          F      Buffalo                NY    0:35:35.50 11:29 23  41.2       28       F 20-29   
310   356 Michael Rought          M      Addison                NY    0:35:42.12 11:31 37  37.0       31       M 30-39   
311   490 Linda Jankowski         F      Painted Post           NY    0:35:43.36 11:31 53  47.7       19       F 50-59   
312   231 Genger Charles          F      Washington             DC    0:35:46.68 11:32 39  41.9       32       F 30-39   
313   216 Dan Fie                 M      CORNING                NY    0:35:47.69 11:33 53  41.7       20       M 50-59   
314   363 B. Morey                F      Painted Post           NY    0:35:53.47 11:35 12  45.5       6        F 10-12   
315   50  Lexi Thibault           F      Corning                NY    0:35:56.46 11:36 15  42.9       11       F 13-15   
316   49  Erika Thibault          F      Corning                NY    0:35:56.65 11:36 37  41.4       33       F 30-39   
317   103 Max Thibault            M      corning                NY    0:36:03.18 11:38 19  35.6       16       M 16-19   
318   152 Joanne Reif             F      Painted Post           NY    0:36:07.97 11:39 58  49.9       20       F 50-59   
319   433 Michelle Caulfield      F      Corning                NY    0:36:19.69 11:43 48  44.3       30       F 40-49   
320   617 doug tong               M                                   0:36:19.69 11:43 56  42.1       21       M 50-59   
321   618 mahala gaylord          F                                   0:36:20.99 11:44 34  40.6       34       F 30-39   
322   475 Samuel Dickerman        M      Corning                NY    0:36:21.10 11:44 20  35.3       26       M 20-29   
323   144 Siobhain Page           F      Painted Post           NY    0:36:27.22 11:46 27  40.3       29       F 20-29   
324   211 Jarek Krebs             M      Township Of Washington NJ    0:36:29.47 11:46 22  35.1       27       M 20-29   
325   182 B. Mickley              M      Geneseo                IL    0:36:31.88 11:47 9   44.0       9        M 1- 9    
326   131 M. Manwaring            F      Millport               NY    0:36:34.13 11:48 9   48.3       3        F 1- 9    
327   129 A. Manwaring            F      Millport               NY    0:36:35.96 11:48 7   51.4       4        F 1- 9    
328   542 N. Schmieg              M      Corning                NY    0:36:36.77 11:49 9   43.9       10       M 1- 9    
329   61  Eric Williams           M      Elmira                 NY    0:36:41.67 11:50 41  37.0       35       M 40-49   
330   128 Elissa Manwaring        F      Millport               NY    0:36:41.97 11:50 38  40.7       35       F 30-39   
331   594 Axl Andrus              M                                   0:36:45.72 11:52 16  35.6       17       M 16-19   
332   135 B. Gill                 M      Painted Post           NY    0:36:46.71 11:52 11  40.1       10       M 10-12   
333   528 James Wyzykowski        M      Johnstown              NY    0:36:51.45 11:53 63  44.1       12       M 60-69   
334   137 Chris Lewis             F      Hammondsport           NY    0:36:52.65 11:54 61  50.8       5        F 60-69   
335   541 Jennifer Schmieg        F      Corning                NY    0:36:57.96 11:55 42  41.3       31       F 40-49   
336   543 Susan White             F      Horseheads             NY    0:36:59.44 11:56 52  45.5       21       F 50-59   
337   349 David Werda             M      Granger                IN    0:37:04.56 11:58 42  36.9       36       M 40-49   
338   579 A. Behrens              F                                   0:37:07.97 11:59 9   47.5       5        F 1- 9    
339   305 Amanda Reinard          F      Willseyville           NY    0:37:07.97 11:59 35  39.8       36       F 30-39   
340   101 Teresa Perry            F      Lindley                NY    0:37:30.44 12:06 36  39.5       37       F 30-39   
341   598 L. Barnum               M                                   0:37:34.90 12:07 12  37.9       11       M 10-12   
342   488 Allison Matusick        F      Corning                NY    0:37:36.12 12:08 40  40.1       32       F 40-49   
343   489 L. Matusick             F      Corning                NY    0:37:36.32 12:08 8   48.4       6        F 1- 9    
344   379 Sarah Patterson         F      Delmar                 NY    0:37:40.96 12:09 46  41.9       33       F 40-49   
345   452 D. Abel                 F      Corning                NY    0:37:49.57 12:12 11  44.2       7        F 10-12   
346   359 Laura Nelson            F      Corning                NY    0:38:19.32 12:22 42  39.9       34       F 40-49   
347   166 Christina Heffron       F      Elmira                 NY    0:38:19.93 12:22 43  40.2       35       F 40-49   
348   502 Gillian McGannon        F      Painted Post           NY    0:38:43.12 12:29 25  37.9       30       F 20-29   
349   503 Brady Bond              M      Painted Post           NY    0:38:43.65 12:30 25  33.1       28       M 20-29   
350   409 Sophia Bavisotto        F      Fairfax                VA    0:38:44.34 12:30 19  37.9       11       F 16-19   
351   65  Albert Fahey            M      Corning                NY    0:39:06.74 12:37 61  40.8       13       M 60-69   
352   4   George Innes            M      Patchogue              NY    0:39:09.79 12:38 75  47.7       4        M 70-99   
353   458 J. Harvey               M      Corning                NY    0:39:32.94 12:45 9   40.6       11       M 1- 9    
354   457 Jennifer Harvey         F      Corning                NY    0:39:36.87 12:47 44  39.2       36       F 40-49   
355   410 Michelle Peters         F      Corning                NY    0:39:37.29 12:47 44  39.2       37       F 40-49   
356   411 Alan Peters             M      Corning                NY    0:39:37.29 12:47 45  35.4       37       M 40-49   
357   355 Jasper Rought           F      Addison                NY    0:39:47.76 12:50 38  37.5       38       F 30-39   
358   357 W. Wallace              F      ADDISON                NY    0:39:47.76 12:50 11  42.0       8        F 10-12   
359   439 Grace Ham               F      Buffalo                NY    0:40:10.59 12:58 14  39.0       12       F 13-15   
360   437 Sarah Ham               F      Buffalo                NY    0:40:11.19 12:58 42  38.0       38       F 40-49   
361   406 Jenny Bavisotto         F      Fairfax                VA    0:40:14.44 12:59 53  42.3       22       F 50-59   
362   108 Matt Faulisi            M      Corning                NY    0:40:15.89 12:59 41  33.8       38       M 40-49   
363   560 Alex Bennitt            M                                   0:40:16.91 13:00 22  31.8       29       M 20-29   
364   561 Kaley Bennitt           F                                   0:40:16.99 13:00 14  38.9       13       F 13-15   
365   136 S. Gill                 M      Painted Post           NY    0:40:17.95 13:00 9   39.8       12       M 1- 9    
366   405 L. Musselman            F      Corning                NY    0:40:18.44 13:00 6   48.5       7        F 1- 9    
367   403 Aaron Musselman         M      Corning                NY    0:40:20.59 13:01 37  32.7       32       M 30-39   
368   404 Elizabeth Musselman     F      Corning                NY    0:40:20.69 13:01 36  36.7       39       F 30-39   
369   134 Lisa Gill               F      Painted Post           NY    0:40:34.50 13:05 46  38.9       39       F 40-49   
370   283 Mike Lesher             M      Corning                NY    0:40:42.70 13:08 65  40.6       14       M 60-69   
371   284 Kim Lesher              F      Corning                NY    0:40:42.70 13:08 63  47.2       6        F 60-69   
372   282 Katie Lesher            F      Corning                NY    0:40:42.89 13:08 29  36.1       31       F 20-29   
373   479 Kathryn Foster          F      Corning                NY    0:40:42.93 13:08 38  36.7       40       F 30-39   
374   3   C. Stephenson           F      Corning                NY    0:40:43.10 13:08 12  40.1       9        F 10-12   
375   125 J. Innes                F      Massapequa             NY    0:40:43.91 13:08 11  41.1       10       F 10-12   
376   621 Nicole Alexis King, Esq F                                   0:40:55.13 13:12 32  35.9       41       F 30-39   
377   99  A. Conway               F      Lindley                NY    0:41:01.43 13:14 11  40.8       11       F 10-12   
378   98  Bethany Conway          F      Lindley                NY    0:41:01.94 13:14 39  36.6       42       F 30-39   
379   153 Michael Christenson     M      Corning                NY    0:41:50.93 13:30 57  36.8       22       M 50-59   
380   424 Bonita Hawkins          F      Greenwood              NY    0:41:52.18 13:30 52  40.2       23       F 50-59   
381   154 Elizabeth Christenson   F      Corning                NY    0:41:53.41 13:31 54  41.1       24       F 50-59   
382   281 Matthew Burroughs       M      Painted Post           NY    0:41:56.66 13:32 80  49.3       5        M 70-99   
383   258 Megan Frisbie           F      Elmira                 NY    0:42:51.26 13:49 28  34.3       32       F 20-29   
384   492 Terri Divens-Bruffey    F      Corning                NY    0:43:02.46 13:53 55  40.5       25       F 50-59   
385   445 Kevin Skinner           M      Campbell               NY    0:43:21.18 13:59 32  29.6       33       M 30-39   
386   155 Aaron Gamble            M      Corning                NY    0:43:21.40 13:59 39  30.9       34       M 30-39   
387   461 Sherri Patterson        F      Beaver Dams            NY    0:43:23.42 14:00 27  33.8       33       F 20-29   
388   622 A. King                 F                                   0:43:47.67 14:08 11  38.2       12       F 10-12   
389   96  Abby Meier              F      Hellertown             PA    0:43:49.11 14:08 15  35.2       14       F 13-15   
390   620 Chad Batzing            M                                   0:43:53.16 14:09 49  32.9       39       M 40-49   
391   95  Katie Meier             F      Hellertown             PA    0:43:59.65 14:12 18  33.5       12       F 16-19   
392   40  Katrina Kelly           F      Campbell               NY    0:44:07.82 14:14 30  33.3       43       F 30-39   
393   41  M. Kelly                M      Campbell               NY    0:44:08.30 14:14 4              13       M 1- 9    
394   200 Lexis Maurer            F      Painted Post           NY    0:44:10.62 14:15 19  33.2       13       F 16-19   
395   48  Katherine Fultz         F      Corning                NY    0:44:25.91 14:20 36  33.4       44       F 30-39   
396   37  Bridget Van Otterloo    F      Corning                NY    0:44:25.96 14:20 42  34.4       40       F 40-49   
397   222 Lorraine Kelley         F      Corning                NY    0:44:40.61 14:25 73  49.3       1        F 70-99   
398   336 Jayne Maloney           F      Delmar                 NY    0:44:43.41 14:26 54  38.5       26       F 50-59   
399   304 Clark Maloney           M      Corning                NY    0:44:43.87 14:26 83  50.0       6        M 70-99   
400   337 James Holland           M      Delmar                 NY    0:44:45.10 14:26 59  35.1       23       M 50-59   
401   567 meghan behrens          F                                   0:44:55.80 14:30 50  36.6       27       F 50-59   
402   580 J. Behrens              M                                   0:44:55.90 14:30 11  32.8       12       M 10-12   
403   569 C. Behrens              M                                   0:45:00.90 14:31 8   37.6       14       M 1- 9    
404   597 C. Ruggles              M                                   0:45:03.57 14:32 12  31.6       13       M 10-12   
405   595 Kelly Russ              F                                   0:45:03.57 14:32 42  33.9       41       F 40-49   
406   286 Andrew Owenburg         M      New Paltz              NY    0:45:20.66 14:38 25  28.2       30       M 20-29   
407   259 Alexandria Gutierrez    F      Elmira                 NY    0:45:21.69 14:38 37  32.8       45       F 30-39   
408   285 Jacqueline Pascar       F      New Paltz              NY    0:45:21.74 14:38 24  32.4       34       F 20-29   
409   602 Jane Pascar             F                                   0:45:27.15 14:40 26  32.3       35       F 20-29   
410   600 Jared Gridley           M                                   0:45:27.20 14:40 20  28.2       31       M 20-29   
411   319 George Pesesky          M      Elmira Heights         NY    0:45:28.18 14:40 29  28.2       32       M 20-29   
412   320 Dustin Lagonegro        M      Elmira Heights         NY    0:45:57.57 14:50 30  27.9       35       M 30-39   
413   83  A. Hedden               M      Painted Post           NY    0:46:06.36 14:52 12  30.9       14       M 10-12   
414   82  Aaron Hedden            M      Painted Post           NY    0:46:06.53 14:52 45  30.4       40       M 40-49   
415   260 Reese Arnold            F      Elmira                 NY    0:46:10.82 14:54 13  34.6       15       F 13-15   
416   474 Wayne Dickerman         M      Corning                NY    0:46:47.28 15:06 61  34.1       15       M 60-69   
417   559 Kristen Bennitt         F                                   0:46:49.11 15:06 53  36.4       28       F 50-59   
418   317 Laura Wright            F      Corning                NY    0:46:52.59 15:07 41  32.4       42       F 40-49   
419   287 Michelle Cooke          F      Corning                NY    0:47:15.14 15:15 38  31.6       46       F 30-39   
420   470 John Pagano             M      Painted Post           NY    0:47:30.97 15:20 43  29.0       41       M 40-49   
421   156 Kristen Gamble          F      Corning                NY    0:47:35.78 15:21 29  30.8       36       F 20-29   
422   233 Eileen Maslowsky        F      Fairfax                VA    0:47:40.28 15:23 64  40.8       7        F 60-69   
423   232 Myron Maslowsky         M      Fairfax                VA    0:47:40.77 15:23 67  35.3       16       M 60-69   
424   554 Carrie Millhollen       F                                   0:48:04.89 15:31 33  30.6       47       F 30-39   
425   354 Joan Cline              F      Corning                NY    0:48:22.51 15:36 70  43.6       2        F 70-99   
426   93  Susan Meier             F      Hellertown             PA    0:48:29.38 15:39 49  33.6       43       F 40-49   
427   94  Olivia Meier            F      Hellertown             PA    0:48:29.39 15:39 20  30.3       37       F 20-29   
428   195 Faith Gray              F      Elmira                 NY    0:48:29.61 15:39 77  48.3       3        F 70-99   
429   23  Gisela Smith            F      Corning                NY    0:48:45.63 15:44 75  46.6       4        F 70-99   
430   323 E. Gulati               F      Elmira                 NY    0:49:27.37 15:57 12  33.0       13       F 10-12   
431   194 James Gray              M      Elmira                 NY    0:50:03.62 16:09 78  39.5       7        M 70-99   
432   190 Timothy Tostanoski      M      Painted Post           NY    0:50:04.37 16:09 58  31.1       24       M 50-59   
433   120 M. Vargeson             F      Painted Post           NY    0:50:13.87 16:12 10  34.2       14       F 10-12   
434   118 B. Vargeson             M      Painted Post           NY    0:50:14.52 16:12 11  29.3       15       M 10-12   
435   45  William Horton          M      Corning                NY    0:50:20.22 16:14 54  29.9       25       M 50-59   
436   46  Gwendolyn Horton        F      Corning                NY    0:50:20.37 16:14 49  32.4       44       F 40-49   
437   47  H. Horton               F      Corning                NY    0:50:20.37 16:14 7   37.4       8        F 1- 9    
438   483 Nicholas Weatherbee     M      Holderness             NH    0:50:31.22 16:18 37  26.1       36       M 30-39   
439   351 C. Werda                M      Granger                IN    0:50:36.30 16:19 9   31.7       15       M 1- 9    
440   592 A. Norian               M                                   0:50:38.35 16:20 9   31.7       16       M 1- 9    
441   307 Chloe Unrue             F      Elkland                PA    0:50:38.87 16:20 15  30.5       16       F 13-15   
442   309 Andrea Waddell          F      Elkland                PA    0:50:39.12 16:20 17  29.4       14       F 16-19   
443   14  Shawna Haase            F      Horseheads             NY    0:50:45.12 16:22 46  31.1       45       F 40-49   
444   218 Lauren Fie              F      Corning                NY    0:50:48.62 16:23 23  28.9       38       F 20-29   
445   220 Taylor Adversa          F      CORNING                NY    0:50:48.82 16:23 24  28.9       39       F 20-29   
446   520 E. Cooch                F      Aurora                 OH    0:50:57.86 16:26 10  33.7       15       F 10-12   
447   522 Michael Cooch           M      Aurora                 OH    0:50:58.81 16:27 44  27.3       42       M 40-49   
448   324 Wendy Gulati            F      Elmira                 NY    0:51:05.94 16:29 51  32.6       29       F 50-59   
449   373 L. Stapleton            F      Oxford                 PA    0:51:52.21 16:44 10  33.1       16       F 10-12   
450   278 Don Taylor              M      Rochester              NY    0:51:59.36 16:46 73  34.8       8        M 70-99   
451   378 Kathleen Murphy         F      Horseheads             NY    0:52:03.86 16:48 78  45.7       5        F 70-99   
452   119 L. Vargeson             M      Painted Post           NY    0:52:04.34 16:48 10  29.5       16       M 10-12   
453   117 Katie Crowe             F      Painted Post           NY    0:52:04.86 16:48 40  29.0       46       F 40-49   
454   482 JENNIFER WEATHERBEE     F      Holderness             NH    0:52:10.86 16:50 45  30.0       47       F 40-49   
455   484 N. Weatherbee           M      Holderness             NH    0:52:11.26 16:50 7   34.5       17       M 1- 9    
456   276 Rhiannon Madden         F      Corning                NY    0:52:14.52 16:51 39  28.7       48       F 30-39   
457   277 Rhiannon Madden         F      Corning                NY    0:52:14.61 16:51 39  28.7       49       F 30-39   
458   140 Nathaniel Kasper        M      Corning                NY    0:52:24.72 16:54 29  24.4       33       M 20-29   
459   142 Jeff Richtmyer          M      Painted Post           NY    0:52:25.10 16:55 31  24.5       37       M 30-39   
460   362 Michelle Morey          F      Painted Post           NY    0:52:26.36 16:55 49  31.1       48       F 40-49   
461   360 Laurence Morey          M      Painted Post           NY    0:52:26.76 16:55 53  28.5       26       M 50-59   
462   189 Michele Tostanoski      F      Painted Post           NY    0:52:53.16 17:04 58  34.1       30       F 50-59   
463   113 Gloria Waters           F      Bradford               NY    0:52:54.35 17:04 28  27.7       40       F 20-29   
464   185 Elisabeth Lambros       F      Montgomery Village     MD    0:52:55.24 17:04 55  32.9       31       F 50-59   
465   310 R. Krise                F      Elkland                PA    0:52:56.85 17:05 9   33.3       9        F 1- 9    
466   306 Lindsey Krise           F      Elkland                PA    0:52:57.70 17:05 34  27.8       50       F 30-39   
467   619 Jennifer Batzing        F                                   0:53:25.11 17:14 48  30.2       49       F 40-49   
468   326 Sara DuBois             F      Ithaca                 NY    0:53:25.21 17:14 34  27.6       51       F 30-39   
469   393 Kevin Hill              M      Mansfield              PA    0:53:27.61 17:15 35  24.3       38       M 30-39   
470   396 Jamie Hill              M      Mansfield              PA    0:53:33.10 17:16 28  23.9       34       M 20-29   
471   376 Erin Jones              F      Horseheads             NY    0:53:51.28 17:22 52  31.3       32       F 50-59   
472   377 Jeff Jones              M      Horseheads             NY    0:53:51.49 17:22 51  27.3       27       M 50-59   
473   485 Donna Werda             F      Holderness             NH    0:54:05.15 17:27 66  36.9       8        F 60-69   
474   486 Peter Werda             M      Holderness             NH    0:54:05.36 17:27 66  30.8       17       M 60-69   
475   371 Danielle Stapleton      F      Oxford                 PA    0:54:12.85 17:29 43  28.4       50       F 40-49   
476   370 Nancy Stapleton         F      Hackettstown           NJ    0:54:13.29 17:29 73  40.6       6        F 70-99   
477   462 Alissa Hogue            F      Painted Post           NY    0:54:35.40 17:37 42  28.0       51       F 40-49   
478   66  Margaret Munson         F      Painted Post           NY    0:54:41.45 17:39 70  38.6       7        F 70-99   
479   68  Johanna Burke           F      Hamburg                NY    0:54:43.34 17:39 22  26.8       41       F 20-29   
480   71  Marianne Farney         F      Honeoye Falls          NY    0:54:43.34 17:39 33  26.9       52       F 30-39   
481   69  Joyce Burke             F      Hamburg                NY    0:54:44.35 17:39 59  33.4       33       F 50-59   
482   578 Caroline Behrens        F                                   0:54:45.23 17:40 16  27.7       15       F 16-19   
483   570 max behrens             M                                   0:54:48.72 17:41 14  24.7       17       M 13-15   
484   100 Brent Conway            M      Lindley                NY    0:54:49.59 17:41 43  25.2       43       M 40-49   
485   102 S. Conway               F      Lindley                NY    0:54:50.91 17:42 8   33.2       10       F 1- 9    
486   509 Erik Reimanis           M      South Strafford        VT    0:54:53.59 17:42 53  27.2       28       M 50-59   
487   511 Gunars Reimanis         M      South Strafford        VT    0:54:54.21 17:43 89  50.5       9        M 70-99   
488   507 Kate Reimanis           F      South Strafford        VT    0:54:54.21 17:43 52  30.7       34       F 50-59   
489   63  Debby Reynolds          F      Pine City              NY    0:55:06.46 17:47 41  27.5       52       F 40-49   
490   183 Bill Lambros            M      Nokomis                FL    0:55:07.28 17:47 60  28.7       18       M 60-69   
491   184 Kathleen Lambros        F      Nokomis                FL    0:55:07.28 17:47 59  33.1       35       F 50-59   
492   331 Natalie Rector          F      Beaver Dams            NY    0:55:10.32 17:48 28  26.6       42       F 20-29   
493   332 Olivia Rector           F      Beaver Dams            NY    0:55:12.98 17:49 28  26.6       43       F 20-29   
494   329 Susan Doyle             F      Beaver Dams            NY    0:55:13.18 17:49 63  34.8       9        F 60-69   
495   236 Timothy Mattison        M      Elmira                 NY    0:56:04.58 18:05 65  29.5       19       M 60-69   
496   235 Sandra Mattison         F      Elmira                 NY    0:56:05.85 18:06 62  33.8       10       F 60-69   
497   207 Jennifer Homa           F      Elmira                 NY    0:56:08.36 18:07 53  30.3       36       F 50-59   
498   553 Rick Soucy              M                                   0:56:08.82 18:07 62  28.7       20       M 60-69   
499   465 Christine Soucy         F      ELMIRA                 NY    0:56:10.81 18:07 57  31.8       37       F 50-59   
500   513 Rebecca Begalle         F      Clarence               NY    0:56:14.69 18:09 42  27.2       53       F 40-49   
501   443 Jillian Scanlon         F      Williamsport           PA    0:56:14.71 18:09 38  26.6       53       F 30-39   
502   208 Joseph Homa             M      Elmira                 NY    0:56:41.33 18:17 61  28.2       21       M 60-69   
503   576 Bill Behrens            M                                   0:57:13.54 18:28 53  26.1       29       M 50-59   
504   581 Will Behrens            M                                   0:57:14.75 18:28 13  24.2       18       M 13-15   
505   392 Mike Hill               M      Mansfield              PA    0:57:27.12 18:32 64  28.5       22       M 60-69   
506   333 Joe Hart                M      Beaver Dams            NY    0:57:40.90 18:36 29  22.2       35       M 20-29   
507   330 Meredith Rector         F      Beaver Dams            NY    0:57:41.39 18:37 26  25.4       44       F 20-29   
508   557 Gracie Knapp            F                                   0:57:46.81 18:38 16  26.2       16       F 16-19   
509   365 Jamie Pesesky           F      Elmira                 NY    0:57:46.98 18:38 35  25.6       54       F 30-39   
510   364 Jillian Grover          F      Elmira                 NY    0:57:47.18 18:38 37  25.8       55       F 30-39   
511   292 Abigail Woudenberg      F      Lawrenceville          PA    0:57:54.74 18:41 28  25.3       45       F 20-29   
512   293 Rebekah Getz            F      Branchport             NY    0:57:54.74 18:41 31  25.3       56       F 30-39   
513   525 Erika Durham            F      Bath                   NY    0:57:54.81 18:41 35  25.5       57       F 30-39   
514   228 Katherine Matrakas      F      Silver Spring          MD    0:58:28.25 18:52 63  32.8       11       F 60-69   
515   57  Jessica Mattison        F      Painted Post           NY    0:59:45.61 19:17 27  24.6       46       F 20-29   
516   56  Michelle Fitzgerald     F      Painted Post           NY    0:59:45.80 19:17 53  28.5       38       F 50-59   
517   58  Jessica LAVIGNE         F      Painted Post           NY    0:59:47.43 19:17 26  24.6       47       F 20-29   
518   158 Ashley Nelson           F      Painted Post           NY    1:02:43.28 20:14 31  23.4       58       F 30-39   
519   25  John Kitto              M      Addison                NY    1:02:43.34 20:14 48  22.9       44       M 40-49   
520   246 Alice Skelton           F      Webb                   IA    1:03:04.78 20:21 62  30.0       12       F 60-69   
521   244 Jenny Wittmaack         F      Corning                NY    1:03:05.23 20:21 38  23.7       59       F 30-39   
522   397 Christopher Hill        M      Mansfield              PA    1:03:10.52 20:23 31  20.3       39       M 30-39   
523   395 Gayle Hill              F      Mansfield              PA    1:03:10.71 20:23 64  30.8       13       F 60-69   
524   398 Darnell Coleman         M      Mansfield              PA    1:03:10.91 20:23 33  20.4       40       M 30-39   
525   394 Jess Hill               F      Mansfield              PA    1:03:11.72 20:23 36  23.4       60       F 30-39   
526   245 Andrew Knapp            M      Corning                NY    1:03:13.53 20:24 37  20.9       41       M 30-39   
527   247 Harold Skelton          M      Webb                   IA    1:03:14.60 20:24 71  27.8       10       M 70-99   
528   571 greg behrens            M                                   1:03:37.45 20:31 59  24.7       30       M 50-59   
529   577 Carrreen Behrens        F                                   1:03:37.52 20:31 46  24.8       54       F 40-49   
530   29  Helen Coleman           F      Corning                NY    1:03:44.22 20:34 73  34.6       8        F 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Bryce Derick 491 20  1       M      Lindley NY US 15:35.98 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Megan Bouton 196 27  11      F      Campbelll NY US 18:41.34 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     C. Castilone 77  9   95      M      Painted Post NY US 25:16.46 
2     G. Cruz      255 8   114     M      Beaver Dams NY US  26:21.29 
3     L. Lewis     90  9   133     M      Horseheads NY US   27:03.78 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     R. TERIBURY 263 11  46      M      Painted Post NY US 22:37.66 
2     K. Hogue    464 12  80      M      Painted Post NY US 24:35.37 
3     C. Ketchum  268 12  116     M      Big Flats NY US    26:24.89 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Asa Fletcher 381 15  6       M      Danville VA US    17:08.30 
2     Kiran Gulati 322 14  16      M      Elmira NY US      19:17.86 
3     Greg Lange   420 14  18      M      Springfield OH US 19:22.59 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Robert Barnum    599 52  4       M                       16:29.93 
2     James Eustace    530 18  7       M      Horseheads NY US 17:14.85 
3     Nate Wilsoncroft 587 19  8       M                       17:49.50 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brian Crimmins 112 28  3       M      Big Flats NY US    16:01.82 
2     Daniel Gahagan 335 21  5       M      Painted Post NY US 17:03.32 
3     Nathan Crews   157 24  14      M      Valdosta GA US     18:59.34 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jay Bartishevich 201 31  2       M      Trumansburg NY US 15:53.27 
2     Matthew Phillips 92  33  13      M      Wellsville NY US  18:57.33 
3     Adam McDermott   75  30  22      M      Horseheads NY US  19:57.59 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Alex Wahlig  534 45  20      M      East Greenwich RI US 19:43.33 
2     David Blumer 400 40  23      M      Corning NY US        20:19.81 
3     Ryan Sinko   610 40  27      M                           20:46.86 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Michael Laconti 564 51  36      M               22:03.28 
2     Rich Baker      604 57  38      M               22:07.58 
3     Joe Norian      589 51  40      M               22:09.57 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kevin Coughlin 532 64  71      M      Elmira NY US  24:21.19 
2     bruce bowman   606 63  101     M                    25:28.23 
3     Chris Rittler  199 64  137     M      Geneseo NY US 27:17.49 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Tracey More  366 70  73      M      Alfred Station NY US 24:24.45 
2     david loomis 585 74  226     M                           31:12.51 
3     Dick DuBois  327 70  274     M      Horseheads NY US     33:18.49 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     V. Miller    402 8   97      F      Corning NY US  25:24.17 
2     L. Osborn    575 7   271     F                     33:09.75 
3     M. Manwaring 131 9   326     F      Millport NY US 36:34.13 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Williams 609 12  75      F                       24:27.91 
2     E. Lewis    89  12  165     F      Horseheads NY US 28:41.44 
3     S. Pionessa 115 11  192     F      Savona NY US     29:40.71 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Abby Reppert     192 15  81      F      Painted Post NY US 24:35.63 
2     Sophia Christmas 517 13  92      F      Elmira NY US       25:09.52 
3     Ruby Sherman     524 15  163     F      Elkland PA US      28:13.31 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sophia Verkleeren 253 18  65      F      Horseheads NY US 23:50.81 
2     Erin Christmas    516 17  105     F      Elmira NY US     25:46.77 
3     Abigail Christmas 515 19  112     F      Elmira NY US     26:00.22 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Laila Reimanis 508 20  24      F      South Strafford VT US 20:22.25 
2     Justine Burke  70  20  41      F      Hamburg NY US         22:11.57 
3     Janelle Burke  67  24  52      F      Hamburg NY US         23:04.56 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Megan Crimmins   72  33  29      F      Wellsville NY US   21:15.20 
2     Jessika Affissio 12  30  30      F      Painted Post NY US 21:36.79 
3     Kirsten Dininny  328 31  34      F      Addison NY US      21:52.90 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lisa Wilcox         248 44  43      F      Corning NY US        22:21.17 
2     Carisa Wahlig       533 44  88      F      East Greenwich RI US 24:54.78 
3     Patricia Stephenson 2   46  104     F      Corning NY US        25:42.51 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Michelle Rohl 565 56  12      F                              18:45.32 
2     Joette Foster 13  57  21      F      Elmira NY US            19:57.27 
3     Dawn Bieser   447 52  48      F      Middlebury Center PA US 22:51.77 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sandra Finnegan 167 63  60      F      Elmira NY US  23:32.21 
2     Patty Campbell  138 61  176     F      Corning NY US 29:15.25 
3     Paula Lesso     215 64  199     F      Corning NY US 30:05.18 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lorraine Kelley 222 73  397     F      Corning NY US 44:40.61 
2     Joan Cline      354 70  425     F      Corning NY US 48:22.51 
3     Faith Gray      195 77  428     F      Elmira NY US  48:29.61 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.