Rolf Prima Tri At The Grove

Sat July 27, 2019 Cottage Grove, OR US 97424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender State Chip    Age Division Division       Gender Place Swim  Swim Pace T1    Bike    Bike Speed 
                                              Time        Place                                                                         
===== ==== ===================== ====== ===== ======= === ======== ============== ============ ===== ========= ===== ======= ========== 
1     1423 Megan Smallwood       F      OR    1:38:24 39  1        Overall Female 1            25:20 1:41/100m 01:23 1:11:43 20.7 mph   
2     1424 Kirsten Hansen        F      OR    1:40:55 50  2        Overall Female 2            24:49 1:39/100m 01:20 1:14:47 19.9 mph   
3     1427 Garan Hunter          M      WA    1:49:42 44  1        Overall Male   1            32:52 2:11/100m 02:46 1:14:05 20.1 mph   
4     1430 Ken Bronson           M      OR    1:51:18 64  2        Overall Male   2            33:34 2:14/100m 02:17 1:15:29 19.7 mph   
5     1429 richard earle         M      OR    1:44:14 63  3        Overall Male   3            33:26 2:13/100m 02:17 1:08:32 21.7 mph   
6     1426 Melanie Cooke         F      OR    2:03:46 66  3        Overall Female 3            35:07 2:20/100m 04:30 1:24:10 17.7 mph   
7     1425 Anonymous Participant F      OR    2:30:36 61  1        F6064          4            34:55 2:19/100m 05:06 1:50:35 13.4 mph   
8     1428 Tim Alberda           M      ID    2:36:24 62  1        M6064          4            38:10 2:32/100m 05:03 1:53:11 13.1 mph   
9     1431 Stephen Wasserberger  M      OR    2:36:43 65  1        M6569          5            39:55 2:39/100m 07:40 1:49:10 13.6 mph   
10    1345 Giovanna Rosenlicht   F      OR    1:55:12 59  1        F5559          5            31:56 2:07/100m 02:23 1:20:54 18.4 mph   


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Giovanna Rosenlicht 1345 59  10      OR US         


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Tim Alberda 1428 62  8       ID US         


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Anonymous Participant 1425 61  7       OR US         


Male 65-69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Stephen Wasserberger 1431 65  9       OR US         


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Megan Smallwood 1423 39  1       F      OR US         
2     Kirsten Hansen  1424 50  2       F      OR US         
3     Melanie Cooke   1426 66  6       F      OR US         


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Garan Hunter  1427 44  3       M      WA US         
2     Ken Bronson   1430 64  4       M      OR US         
3     richard earle 1429 63  5       M      OR US         

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/30576.

Embed Code