Rolf Prima Tri At The Grove

Sat July 27, 2019 Cottage Grove, OR US 97424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender State Age Division Division       Gender Place Bike    Bike Speed T1    Run     Run Pace     Chip    
                                                 Place                                                                              Time    
===== ==== ==================== ====== ===== === ======== ============== ============ ======= ========== ===== ======= ============ ======= 
1     1192 Todd Hamilton        M      OR    48  1        Overall Male   1            34:04   22.9 mph   00:47 22:57   7:23 min/mi  57:47   
2     1185 Jennifer Woodland    F      OR    34  1        Overall Female 1            37:58   20.5 mph   00:43 25:19   8:08 min/mi  1:03:59 
3     1193 MICHAEL HOLCOMB      M      CA    63  2        Overall Male   2            34:47   22.4 mph   02:09 27:47   8:56 min/mi  1:04:43 
4     1009 Hannah Middleton     F      OR    13  2        Overall Female 2            48:26   16.1 mph   01:05 21:18   6:51 min/mi  1:10:47 
5     1209 Sara Caldwell-Kan    F            32  3        Overall Female 3            42:21   18.4 mph   01:08 28:53   9:17 min/mi  1:12:21 
6     1188 Andrea Bowden        F      OR    55  1        F5559          4            45:54   16.9 mph   01:21 25:47   8:17 min/mi  1:13:02 
7     1186 Carly Mauch          F      OR    36  1        F3539          5            44:37   17.4 mph   01:27 27:08   8:43 min/mi  1:13:11 
8     1187 Jennifer Lummus      F      OR    51  1        F5054          6            44:40   17.4 mph   00:58 32:25   10:25 min/mi 1:18:03 
9     1191 Andrei Amparo        M      OR    46  3        Overall Male   3            45:41   17.0 mph   01:38 46:24   14:55 min/mi 1:33:42 
10    1164 Evaristo Galvez      M      OR    56  1        M5559          4            44:18   17.6 mph   02:32 28:47   9:15 min/mi  1:15:36 
11    1137 Richard Frostell Jr. M      OR    37  1        M3539          5            58:56   13.2 mph   01:40 48:27   15:35 min/mi 1:49:02 
12    1189 Kate Caldwell        F      OR    70  1        F7074          7            1:09:56 11.1 mph   03:15 47:17   15:12 min/mi 2:00:26 
13    1181 Kathy Boutin-Pasterz F      OR    63  1        F6064          8            1:19:57 9.7 mph    04:44 1:08:15 21:58 min/mi 2:32:55 


Male 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Richard Frostell Jr. 1137 37  11      OR US         


Female 35-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Carly Mauch 1186 36  7       OR US         


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Jennifer Lummus 1187 51  8       OR US         


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Evaristo Galvez 1164 56  10      OR US         


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Andrea Bowden 1188 55  6       OR US         


Female 60-64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Kathy Boutin-Pasterz 1181 63  13      OR US         


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Kate Caldwell 1189 70  12      OR US         


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jennifer Woodland 1185 34  2       F      OR US         
2     Hannah Middleton  1009 13  4       F      OR US         
3     Sara Caldwell-Kan 1209 32  5       F                    


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Todd Hamilton   1192 48  1       M      OR US         
2     MICHAEL HOLCOMB 1193 63  3       M      CA US         
3     Andrei Amparo   1191 46  9       M      OR US         

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/30576.

Embed Code