Results For
Fight Child Hunger 5K Run/Walk

Melbourne, FL 32940
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Sex Gender Place Age City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division                  
                                                                                                                    Place                              
===== ==== ============================ === ============ === ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========================= 
1     4166 Jennifer Absher              F   1            33  Satellite Beach      FL    0:18:36.99 0:18:33.64 5:58  1        F Overall Winners         
2     4119 Callum Tulloch               M   1            21  Rockledge            FL    0:19:02.87 0:18:59.48 6:07  1        M Overall Winners         
3     3986 Samuel Rodriguez             M   2            30  Palm Bay             FL    0:20:12.72 0:20:09.59 6:29  2        M Overall Winners         
4     4205 Kindal Sweet                 F   2            32  Melbourne            FL    0:20:17.16 0:20:14.52 6:31  2        F Overall Winners         
5     4071 Olivia Lazorik               F   3            19  Fort Pierce          FL    0:20:25.84 0:20:22.89 6:34  3        F Overall Winners         
6     3910 Andrew Kaltenbach            M   3            36  Melbourne            FL    0:20:35.54 0:20:32.35 6:37  3        M Overall Winners         
7     4189 Paul Sikoski                 M   4            41  West Melbourne       FL    0:20:42.14 0:20:40.13 6:39  1        M Overall Masters Winners 
8     4217 Art Anderson                 M   5            61  Melbourne            FL    0:20:50.07 0:20:45.92 6:41  1        M6064                     
9     4102 Max Green                    M   6            47  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:21:36.55 0:21:31.95 6:56  1        M4549                     
10    4039 Steve Schmoll                M   7            40  Melbourne            FL    0:21:53.08 0:21:45.24 7:00  1        M4044                     
11    3874 Nathan Corley                M   8            14  Melbourne            FL    0:21:51.99 0:21:48.78 7:01  1        M1214                     
12    4077 Rick Neale                   M   9            49  Melbourne            FL    0:22:04.35 0:21:57.16 7:04  2        M4549                     
13    4060 Dale Ruby                    M   10           58  Palm City            FL    0:22:00.37 0:21:57.75 7:04  1        M5559                     
14    4197 Richard Holassie             M   11           20  Washington           DC    0:22:35.04 0:22:30.54 7:15  1        M2024                     
15    4074 Malik Brown                  M   12           22  Palm Bay             FL    0:22:48.63 0:22:43.04 7:19  2        M2024                     
16    4125 E. McMenemy-Hoang            F   4            11  Melbourne            FL    0:22:56.06 0:22:51.77 7:22  1        F0911                     
17    4103 Trey Crowley                 M   13           24  Palm Bay             FL    0:23:06.61 0:23:01.90 7:25  3        M2024                     
18    4213 Bri Barrial                  F   5            16  Merritt Island       FL    0:23:12.30 0:23:08.36 7:27  1        F1519                     
19    4163 Nika Gividen                 F   6            15  Merritt Island       FL    0:23:26.39 0:23:23.04 7:32  2        F1519                     
20    4201 Brittany Streufert           F   7            48  Viera                FL    0:23:45.44 0:23:40.63 7:37  1        F Overall Masters Winners 
21    4124 Tyler McMenemy-Hoang         M   14           13  Melbourne            FL    0:24:14.79 0:24:09.06 7:46  2        M1214                     
22    3855 K. Nazareno                  M   15           11  Melbourne            FL    0:25:13.65 0:24:54.20 8:01  1        M0911                     
23    4196 Ty Pope                      M   16           13  Melbourne            FL    0:25:04.25 0:25:00.23 8:03  3        M1214                     
24    3865 Michael Pagoria              M   17           65  Palm Bay             FL    0:25:13.19 0:25:06.94 8:05  1        M6569                     
25    3992 Roddey Smith                 M   18           59  Melbourne            FL    0:25:39.30 0:25:13.53 8:07  2        M5559                     
26    3930 Stephen Kraus                M   19           46  Melbourne            FL    0:25:32.57 0:25:14.59 8:07  3        M4549                     
27    4131 Z. Colangelo                 M   20           12  Indain Harbour Beach FL    0:25:45.18 0:25:26.99 8:11  4        M1214                     
28    4206 Scott Carswell               M   21           52  Merritt Island       FL    0:25:58.99 0:25:35.05 8:14  1        M5054                     
29    4024 David Medina                 M   22           51  Satellite Beach      FL    0:26:37.89 0:25:51.88 8:20  2        M5054                     
30    4126 F. McMenemy-Hoang            F   8            9   Melbourne            FL    0:25:58.46 0:25:53.60 8:20  2        F0911                     
31    3854 Darren Nazareno              M   23           51  Melbourne            FL    0:26:13.70 0:25:54.12 8:20  3        M5054                     
32    3819 Brendan Prendergast          M   24           38  Melbourne            FL    0:26:26.15 0:26:02.34 8:23  1        M3539                     
33    3791 Tiffanie Mooney              F   9            52  Melbourne            FL    0:26:40.22 0:26:21.18 8:29  1        F5054                     
34    3803 Rev. John Patrick Riley, Csc M   25           63  Viera                FL    0:27:03.90 0:26:38.62 8:35  2        M6064                     
35    4040 D. Schmoll                   F   10           12  Melbourne            FL    0:27:11.92 0:26:46.27 8:37  1        F1214                     
36    4054 Trey Delworth                M   26           15  Merritt Island       FL    0:27:16.79 0:26:52.16 8:39  1        M1519                     
37    4105 Greg Griffin                 M   27           63  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:27:12.38 0:26:54.77 8:40  3        M6064                     
38    4216 Ariana Babilonia             F   11           13  Melbourne            FL    0:27:17.25 0:26:57.10 8:40  2        F1214                     
39    4122 Hannah Del Pozo              F   12           25  Melbourne            FL    0:27:17.03 0:26:57.10 8:40  1        F2529                     
40    3806 Monica Pena                  F   13           34  Rockledge            FL    0:27:27.66 0:27:02.30 8:42  1        F3034                     
41    4106 Alysson Lyons                F   14           39  Merritt Island       FL    0:27:36.38 0:27:14.19 8:46  1        F3539                     
42    4001 Dave McSherry                M   28           65  Camp Hill            PA    0:27:40.98 0:27:15.99 8:47  2        M6569                     
43    3785 Paul Woodbury                M   29           62  Viera                FL    0:27:28.33 0:27:20.54 8:48  4        M6064                     
44    3818 Rachel Prendergast           F   15           38  Melbourne            FL    0:27:53.85 0:27:28.35 8:51  2        F3539                     
45    3871 Jake Parker                  M   30           24  Melbourne            FL    0:27:59.09 0:27:31.62 8:52  4        M2024                     
46    4019 George Oswald                M   31           69  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:28:16.30 0:28:00.05 9:01  3        M6569                     
47    4218 James Randall                M   32           55  Merritt Island       FL    0:28:30.50 0:28:01.62 9:01  3        M5559                     
48    4072 Lori Lazorik                 F   16           58  Fort Pierce          FL    0:28:12.69 0:28:09.08 9:04  1        F5559                     
49    4052 Britni Gordon                F   17           33  Cocoa                FL    0:28:31.08 0:28:09.52 9:04  2        F3034                     
50    3853 A. Nazareno                  F   18           7   Melbourne            FL    0:28:31.08 0:28:11.56 9:04  1        F0108                     
51    4178 A. Diehl                     M   33           12  Rockledge            FL    0:28:51.81 0:28:18.35 9:07  5        M1214                     
52    4116 Mathew Prieto                M   34           26  Melbourne            FL    0:30:28.35 0:28:25.71 9:09  1        M2529                     
53    4187 Tyrone Willcox               M   35           14  Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:02.85 0:28:31.77 9:11  6        M1214                     
54    3934 Becky Houston                F   19           54  Melbourne            FL    0:28:47.72 0:28:33.48 9:12  2        F5054                     
55    4118 Leslie Coles                 F   20           61  Melbourne            FL    0:28:59.90 0:28:37.16 9:13  1        F6064                     
56    3919 D. Flirt                     M   36           10  Palm Bay             FL    0:29:11.72 0:28:50.82 9:17  2        M0911                     
57    3856 N. Nazareno                  M   37           9   Melbourne            FL    0:29:17.80 0:28:56.20 9:19  3        M0911                     
58    4083 John McCarthy                M   38           60  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:15.44 0:28:57.10 9:19  5        M6064                     
59    3973 Debra Stokes                 F   21           64  Melbourne            FL    0:29:29.29 0:28:57.25 9:19  2        F6064                     
60    4158 Christy Goldsmith            F   22           60  Fort Rucker          AL    0:29:33.38 0:28:57.87 9:19  3        F6064                     
61    4142 Clint Parrish                M   39           43  Palm Bay             FL    0:29:15.06 0:29:03.57 9:21  2        M4044                     
62    3852 Christina Nazareno           F   23           44  Melbourne            FL    0:29:28.20 0:29:06.49 9:22  1        F4044                     
63    3908 Randy Hines                  M   40           50  Grant                FL    0:29:46.18 0:29:15.30 9:25  4        M5054                     
64    4127 Sean Ratekin                 M   41           29  Melbourne            FL    0:30:29.37 0:29:36.63 9:32  2        M2529                     
65    4186 K. Willcox                   F   24           12  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:30:21.76 0:29:50.80 9:36  3        F1214                     
66    4112 Bobby Willcox                M   42           44  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:21.80 0:29:51.06 9:36  3        M4044                     
67    4228 Mark Sterr                   M   43           29                             0:30:25.22 0:29:53.49 9:37  3        M2529                     
68    4215 Pat Roberts                  M   44           60  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:28.13 0:30:03.35 9:40  6        M6064                     
69    4121 Sophia Del Pozo              F   25           16  Melbourne            FL    0:30:33.37 0:30:14.04 9:44  3        F1519                     
70    4120 Nico Del Pozo                M   45           27  Melbourne            FL    0:30:33.50 0:30:14.59 9:44  4        M2529                     
71    4076 Elizabeth Espinosa           F   26           38  Melbourne            FL    0:31:09.08 0:30:15.02 9:44  3        F3539                     
72    4110 Patrick Michael              M   46           58  Indialantic          FL    0:31:20.07 0:30:30.91 9:49  4        M5559                     
73    3970 Jackson Woodbury             M   47           13  Melbourne            FL    0:31:02.68 0:30:37.54 9:51  7        M1214                     
74    4042 Marisa Flint                 F   27           55  Cocoa                FL    0:31:04.81 0:30:46.11 9:54  2        F5559                     
75    4084 Bob Musser                   M   48           53  Cocoa                FL    0:31:25.03 0:31:01.91 9:59  5        M5054                     
76    4080 Mara Bellaby                 F   28           50  Merritt Island       FL    0:31:34.86 0:31:12.34 10:03 3        F5054                     
77    4075 Zaria Scott                  F   29           20  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:33.99 0:31:20.25 10:05 1        F2024                     
78    4223 James Youngquist             M   49           72  Melbourne            FL    0:31:50.65 0:31:21.01 10:05 1        M7074                     
79    4021 Jennifer Mullowney           F   30           48  Melbourne            FL    0:31:46.36 0:31:24.65 10:07 1        F4549                     
80    4020 Michael Mullowney            M   50           49  Melbournerne         FL    0:31:46.18 0:31:25.47 10:07 4        M4549                     
81    3960 David Brelsford              M   51           63  Tavares              FL    0:32:03.81 0:31:45.51 10:13 7        M6064                     
82    4182 M. Franklin                  F   31           9   Melbourne            FL    0:32:14.09 0:31:46.62 10:14 3        F0911                     
83    4018 Marion Oswald                F   32           63  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:32:21.00 0:31:47.41 10:14 4        F6064                     
84    3947 John North                   M   52           58  Knoxville            TN    0:32:26.89 0:31:59.18 10:18 5        M5559                     
85    4181 Caleb Franklin               M   53           31  Melbourne            FL    0:32:35.11 0:32:07.42 10:20 1        M3034                     
86    4183 A. Franklin                  M   54           7   Melbourne            FL    0:32:35.03 0:32:07.92 10:21 1        M0108                     
87    4214 Paula Oesterle               F   33           51  Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:53.61 0:32:28.10 10:27 4        F5054                     
88    3972 Thomas Stokes                M   55           71  Melbourne            FL    0:33:11.62 0:32:38.50 10:30 2        M7074                     
89    4069 M. Gonzalez                  M   56           9   Allentown            PA    0:35:34.34 0:32:49.54 10:34 4        M0911                     
90    3981 Rebecca Tulloch              F   34           26  Rockledge            FL    0:33:26.27 0:32:49.69 10:34 2        F2529                     
91    3974 J. Holmes. Jr                M   57           8   Melbourne            FL    0:33:25.57 0:32:52.37 10:35 2        M0108                     
92    3912 Sarah Renwick                F   35           37  Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:19.13 0:32:54.13 10:35 4        F3539                     
93    4212 E. George                    F   36           7   Indialantic          FL    0:33:12.12 0:32:55.01 10:36 2        F0108                     
94    4211 Emilie George                F   37           35  Indialantic          FL    0:33:12.16 0:32:55.33 10:36 5        F3539                     
95    3804 Dawn Hurley                  F   38           60  Rockledge            FL    0:33:23.61 0:32:58.61 10:37 5        F6064                     
96    3961 John Deck                    M   58           55  Merritt Island       FL    0:33:59.49 0:33:04.11 10:39 6        M5559                     
97    4041 C. Schmoll                   F   39           10  Melbourne            FL    0:33:35.23 0:33:09.73 10:40 4        F0911                     
98    4088 N. Wise                      F   40           8   Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:38.09 0:33:10.92 10:41 3        F0108                     
99    4086 Kimberly Wise                F   41           36  Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:42.49 0:33:15.97 10:42 6        F3539                     
100   3790 Gwendolyn Anello             F   42           56  Rockledge            FL    0:33:49.04 0:33:19.48 10:44 3        F5559                     
101   4038 Jackie Schmoll               F   43           40  Melbourne            FL    0:33:55.92 0:33:29.41 10:47 2        F4044                     
102   4147 K. Lides                     M   59           11  Melbourne            FL    0:34:51.86 0:33:36.83 10:49 5        M0911                     
103   3977 Robert Ryder                 M   60           74  Sebastian            FL    0:34:22.72 0:34:05.83 10:58 3        M7074                     
104   4058 Michele Kline                F   44           38  Melbourne            FL    0:35:06.50 0:34:12.91 11:01 7        F3539                     
105   4123 Suzie Biery                  F   45           65  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:35:06.30 0:34:28.35 11:06 1        F6569                     
106   4167 Linda Absher                 F   46           61  Rockledge            FL    0:34:51.36 0:34:51.36 11:13 6        F6064                     
107   4151 Carmen Caballero             F   47           28  Cocoa                FL    0:35:52.43 0:35:07.02 11:18 3        F2529                     
108   4152 Alejandro Rodas-Rivas        M   61           28  Cocoa                FL    0:35:51.56 0:35:07.13 11:18 5        M2529                     
109   3793 B. Campbell                  M   62           11  Melbourne            FL    0:36:30.63 0:35:33.83 11:27 6        M0911                     
110   4177 Jason Diehl                  M   63           41  Rockledge            FL    0:36:06.10 0:35:34.88 11:27 4        M4044                     
111   3824 Elizabeth Bellanca           F   48           40  Titusville           FL    0:36:17.10 0:35:35.30 11:27 3        F4044                     
112   4016 Jacquelyn Kellner            F   49           72  Melbourne            FL    0:36:18.68 0:35:53.90 11:33 1        F7074                     
113   4087 George Wise                  M   64           35  Satellite Beach      FL    0:36:31.34 0:36:02.88 11:36 2        M3539                     
114   4067 Manuel Gonzalez              M   65           45  Melbourne            FL    0:38:47.86 0:36:03.28 11:36 5        M4549                     
115   4062 Donna Arnister               F   50           59  Cocoa                FL    0:36:39.42 0:36:18.74 11:41 4        F5559                     
116   4028 Linda Greenstein             F   51           69  Melbourne            FL    0:37:02.29 0:36:22.36 11:42 2        F6569                     
117   3995 Pat Kiesselbach              F   52           71  Melbourne            FL    0:37:13.22 0:36:31.74 11:45 2        F7074                     
118   3814 Paul Van Hemel               M   66           71  Melbourne            FL    0:37:39.66 0:36:52.83 11:52 4        M7074                     
119   4013 Sam Madia                    M   67           58  Melbourne            FL    0:44:30.35 0:36:53.38 11:52 7        M5559                     
120   3924 Shannon Parks                F   53           50  Rockledge            FL    0:37:57.26 0:37:16.21 12:00 5        F5054                     
121   3820 David Cook                   M   68           58  Rockledge            FL    0:38:00.85 0:37:26.11 12:03 8        M5559                     
122   4104 Sara Griffin                 F   54           62  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:38:01.75 0:37:33.39 12:05 7        F6064                     
123   4227 Melba Lopez Devictoria       F   55           39  Melbourne            FL    0:38:37.03 0:37:50.96 12:11 8        F3539                     
124   3816 Carol Smith                  F   56           61  Melbourne            FL    0:38:22.76 0:37:59.78 12:14 8        F6064                     
125   3817 David Smith                  M   69           61  Melbourne            FL    0:38:22.57 0:38:00.37 12:14 8        M6064                     
126   4170 Olga Lloreda                 F   57           63  Rockledge            FL    0:39:28.60 0:38:14.36 12:18 9        F6064                     
127   3918 Danielle Flirt               F   58           31  Palm Bay             FL    0:38:43.91 0:38:20.66 12:21 3        F3034                     
128   4195 Junior Arjoon                M   70           55  Palm Bay             FL    0:39:23.53 0:39:06.64 12:35 9        M5559                     
129   4023 Nicole Haynes                F   59           50  Palm Bay             FL    0:39:24.09 0:39:07.76 12:36 6        F5054                     
130   3869 Shelby Wedelich              F   60           26  Indialantic          FL    0:41:10.31 0:39:44.74 12:48 4        F2529                     
131   4134 Candice Watson               F   61           28  Rockledge            FL    0:40:37.22 0:39:47.07 12:48 5        F2529                     
132   4078 Debbie Knight                F   62           42  Titusville           FL    0:40:37.30 0:39:59.29 12:52 4        F4044                     
133   3870 Dominic Casali               M   71           31  West Melbourne       FL    0:41:26.49 0:39:59.74 12:52 2        M3034                     
134   3913 Vern Thomas                  M   72           73  Melbourne            FL    0:40:51.23 0:40:12.67 12:57 5        M7074                     
135   3957 Tracey Spradling             F   63           57  Melbourne            FL    0:41:00.36 0:40:12.76 12:57 5        F5559                     
136   4172 Suganya Olsen                F   64           54  Rockledge            FL    0:41:30.58 0:40:17.28 12:58 7        F5054                     
137   4208 Hersh Mehta                  M   73           68                             0:41:42.41 0:40:18.97 12:59 4        M6569                     
138   4179 Emily Spiteri                F   65           25  Delray Beach         FL    0:41:36.47 0:40:39.49 13:05 6        F2529                     
139   3909 Teresa Baggett-Hines         F   66           52  Grant                FL    0:41:30.71 0:40:50.33 13:09 8        F5054                     
140   3821 Amy Tidd                     F   67           58  Rockledge            FL    0:42:01.51 0:41:22.00 13:19 6        F5559                     
141   3958 Daniel Spradling             M   74           56  Melbourne            FL    0:42:19.72 0:41:31.91 13:22 10       M5559                     
142   3956 Loretta Jones                F   68           65  Titusville           FL    0:42:08.95 0:41:33.37 13:23 3        F6569                     
143   3807 Ira Erteschik                M   75           60  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:42:38.15 0:41:43.62 13:26 9        M6064                     
144   3959 Chief Ten Bears Bryant       M   76           76  Tavares              FL    0:42:13.49 0:41:49.33 13:28 1        M7579                     
145   4226 G. Riberio                   F   69           12  Melbourne            FL    0:42:07.47 0:41:52.09 13:29 4        F1214                     
146   4225 Diego Rabarozzi              M   77           32  Melbourne            FL    0:42:07.01 0:41:53.84 13:29 3        M3034                     
147   4194 Jessica Hight                F   70           45  Palm Bay             FL    0:42:17.80 0:41:53.94 13:29 2        F4549                     
148   3922 Arlene Allen-Buono           F   71           71  Melbourne            FL    0:42:40.95 0:41:59.83 13:31 3        F7074                     
149   3942 B. Mitchell                  M   78           8   Melbourne            FL    0:43:25.92 0:42:07.03 13:33 3        M0108                     
150   3940 Sharon Mitchell              F   72           38  Melbourne            FL    0:43:31.55 0:42:12.19 13:35 9        F3539                     
151   4185 Mini Alummoottil             F   73           54  Rockledge            FL    0:43:47.18 0:42:31.06 13:41 9        F5054                     
152   3815 Barbara Van Hemel            F   74           75  Melbourne            FL    0:43:20.22 0:42:33.56 13:42 1        F7579                     
153   4015 Jim Jones                    M   79           56  Palm Bay             FL    0:43:33.29 0:42:40.83 13:44 11       M5559                     
154   4034 Cheyenne Thomas              F   75           31  Titusville           FL    0:43:30.60 0:42:45.26 13:46 4        F3034                     
155   4014 Dorothee Jones               F   76           66  Palm Bay             FL    0:44:05.55 0:43:12.77 13:55 4        F6569                     
156   3955 Christina Geiger             F   77           50  Satellite Beach      FL    0:45:02.20 0:43:29.99 14:00 10       F5054                     
157   4157 Mike Mitchell                M   80           46  Melbourne            FL    0:45:11.23 0:43:49.70 14:06 6        M4549                     
158   3941 A. Mitchell                  F   78           6   Melbourne            FL    0:45:11.66 0:43:50.06 14:07 4        F0108                     
159   4171 Claudia Lopez                F   79           44  Rockledge            FL    0:43:54.41 0:43:54.41 14:08 5        F4044                     
160   4061 Karen Speed                  F   80           59  Melbourne            FL    0:44:49.17 0:44:13.21 14:14 7        F5559                     
161   4073 Mary Rivera                  F   81           62  Melbourne            FL    0:45:21.15 0:44:43.85 14:24 10       F6064                     
162   4155 E. Hock                      F   82           11  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:46:49.71 0:45:31.63 14:39 5        F0911                     
163   3951 Tisha Howard                 F   83           48  Malabar              FL    0:47:25.12 0:45:49.52 14:45 3        F4549                     
164   3952 Chris Hill                   M   81           57  Malabar              FL    0:47:25.19 0:45:56.68 14:47 12       M5559                     
165   4101 Casey Quenzel                M   82           34  Viera                FL    0:47:29.47 0:46:26.25 14:57 4        M3034                     
166   3797 M. Wright                    F   84           10  Melbourne            FL    0:47:07.66 0:46:37.10 15:00 6        F0911                     
167   3796 Alison Wright                F   85           42  Melbourne            FL    0:47:07.75 0:46:37.38 15:00 6        F4044                     
168   3904 Alex Wu                      M   83           15  Merritt Island       FL    0:47:36.00 0:46:37.86 15:01 2        M1519                     
169   3935 Stephen Thaggard             M   84           57  Viera                FL    0:47:51.83 0:47:06.09 15:10 13       M5559                     
170   4027 Greg Peele                   M   85           66  Merritt Island       FL    0:48:17.91 0:47:35.43 15:19 5        M6569                     
171   3978 Patricia Lorenzo             F   86           46  West Melbourne       FL    0:49:18.23 0:48:07.59 15:29 4        F4549                     
172   4026 Chris Wurtzbacher            M   86           52  Mims                 FL    0:49:19.02 0:48:33.45 15:38 6        M5054                     
173   4111 Susan Michael                F   87           58  Indialantic          FL    0:49:26.29 0:48:34.45 15:38 8        F5559                     
174   4184 Abraham Alummoottil          M   87           63  Rockledge            FL    0:50:11.95 0:48:55.63 15:45 10       M6064                     
175   4168 Mirla Outman                 F   88           41  Rockledge            FL    0:50:12.55 0:48:57.97 15:46 7        F4044                     
176   4222 Robert Milich                M   88           79                             0:49:49.12 0:49:18.87 15:52 2        M7579                     
177   4107 Tanya Lloyd                  F   89           45  Melbourne            FL    0:49:49.22 0:49:31.60 15:56 5        F4549                     
178   4108 Katie Lloyd                  F   90           20  Melbourne            FL    0:49:49.46 0:49:32.21 15:57 2        F2024                     
179   4162 Brian Walton                 M   89           36  Merritt Island       FL    0:50:26.47 0:49:41.51 16:00 3        M3539                     
180   4161 Erin Coe                     F   91           30  Merritt Island       FL    0:50:26.25 0:49:41.62 16:00 5        F3034                     
181   4056 Tonya Thomas                 F   92           49  Titusville           FL    0:50:26.40 0:49:42.02 16:00 6        F4549                     
182   3857 Heather Hock                 F   93           22  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:51:01.34 0:49:42.31 16:00 3        F2024                     
183   4154 Victoria Hock                F   94           54  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:51:01.61 0:49:42.65 16:00 11       F5054                     
184   4156 Benjamin Hock                M   90           17  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:51:01.64 0:49:43.60 16:00 3        M1519                     
185   3911 Betsy Moure                  F   95           57  Palm Bay             FL    0:50:48.43 0:49:58.58 16:05 9        F5559                     
186   3915 Linn Murray                  F   96           72  Satellite Beach      FL    0:52:16.05 0:50:47.62 16:21 4        F7074                     
187   4036 Anita Wooten                 F   97           55  Riverhead            NY    0:51:32.67 0:50:50.39 16:22 10       F5559                     
188   4044 Jeremy Langeneck             M   91           47  Melbourne            FL    0:51:47.03 0:50:51.64 16:22 7        M4549                     
189   4043 Beth Pascazi                 F   98           50  Melbourne            FL    0:51:46.87 0:50:51.69 16:22 12       F5054                     
190   4093 Codi Reuss                   F   99           28  Rockledge            FL    0:52:11.27 0:51:02.81 16:26 7        F2529                     
191   4092 Antonia Duncan               F   100          30  Rockledge            FL    0:52:12.24 0:51:03.35 16:26 6        F3034                     
192   3866 Kathy Pagoria                F   101          62  Palm Bay             FL    0:51:50.73 0:51:04.19 16:26 11       F6064                     
193   4192 Ken Horn                     M   92           48  Rockledge            FL    0:52:33.05 0:51:10.64 16:28 8        M4549                     
194   4146 Susan Meade                  F   102          53  Rockledge            FL    0:52:30.94 0:51:22.50 16:32 13       F5054                     
195   3990 Susan Elias                  F   103          61  Melbourne            FL    0:52:31.11 0:51:22.89 16:32 12       F6064                     
196   4132 Eric Mellert                 M   93           48  Rockledge            FL    0:52:50.63 0:51:38.63 16:37 9        M4549                     
197   3792 Katye Campbell               F   104          45  West Melbourne       FL    0:52:38.66 0:51:42.77 16:39 7        F4549                     
198   3794 James Campbell               M   94           52  West Melbourne       FL    0:52:38.41 0:51:43.50 16:39 7        M5054                     
199   4210 K. Patel                     F   105          8   Rockledge            FL    0:52:34.05 0:51:44.78 16:39 5        F0108                     
200   4220 M. Patel                     F   106          8   Melbourne            FL    0:52:34.36 0:51:46.17 16:40 6        F0108                     
201   3920 A. Marquez                   F   107          10  Palm Bay             FL    0:52:07.96 0:51:47.50 16:40 7        F0911                     
202   4049 L. Wong                      M   95           8   Indialantic          FL    0:52:41.58 0:51:48.64 16:41 4        M0108                     
203   4048 A. Wong                      M   96           6   Indialantic          FL    0:52:47.40 0:51:52.01 16:42 5        M0108                     
204   4047 Angela Wong                  F   108          40  Indialantic          FL    0:52:47.30 0:51:55.32 16:43 8        F4044                     
205   4165 Gerry Fahey                  M   97           77  Melbourne            FL    0:52:54.27 0:51:57.35 16:43 3        M7579                     
206   3873 Pat Brader                   F   109          70  Cape Canaveral       FL    0:53:28.33 0:52:24.26 16:52 5        F7074                     
207   3950 Alexandra Sattler            F   110          31  Melbourne            FL    0:53:01.84 0:52:24.72 16:52 7        F3034                     
208   4025 Justin Williams              M   98           33  Melbourne            FL    0:53:01.73 0:52:25.02 16:52 5        M3034                     
209   3988 Harry Meyer                  M   99           75  Rockledge            FL    0:53:11.21 0:52:25.64 16:52 4        M7579                     
210   4231 Emilee Ridgway               F   111          41  Melbourne            FL    0:53:48.69 0:52:41.22 16:57 9        F4044                     
211   3921 Nick Krouskos                M   100          22  Melbourne            FL    0:53:56.73 0:53:03.11 17:05 5        M2024                     
212   4011 Michelle Sales               F   112          52  Cape Canaveral       FL    0:54:51.35 0:53:13.02 17:08 14       F5054                     
213   4012 Jeremy Taggart               M   101          40  Cape Canaveral       FL    0:54:50.58 0:53:14.37 17:08 5        M4044                     
214   4221 M. Patel                     F   113          8   Melbourne            FL    0:54:12.94 0:53:24.62 17:11 7        F0108                     
215   4219 Ruchita Patel                F   114          39  Melbourne            FL    0:54:10.71 0:53:25.07 17:12 10       F3539                     
216   3971 G. Woodbury                  M   102          10  Melbourne            FL    0:54:16.73 0:53:25.68 17:12 7        M0911                     
217   3917 Elizabeth Mounce             F   115          30  Rockledge            FL    0:54:30.35 0:53:39.23 17:16 8        F3034                     
218   3969 Stephanie Woodbury           F   116          47  Melbourne            FL    0:54:29.50 0:53:39.24 17:16 8        F4549                     
219   4173 Elmo Lopez                   M   103          60  Rockledge            FL    0:54:54.44 0:53:40.02 17:16 11       M6064                     
220   3928 Frank King                   M   104          54  Merritt Island       FL    0:54:34.44 0:53:41.57 17:17 8        M5054                     
221   4169 Duleyvis Chacon              F   117          45  Rockledge            FL    0:54:56.38 0:53:41.90 17:17 9        F4549                     
222   4006 Evan Thomas                  M   105          14  Merritt Island       FL    0:53:54.61 0:53:54.61 17:21 8        M1214                     
223   4008 Kelsey Birtch                F   118          25  Palm Bay             FL    0:55:34.44 0:54:04.88 17:24 8        F2529                     
224   4007 Kodi Howard                  F   119          29  Palm Bay             FL    0:55:38.06 0:54:06.72 17:25 9        F2529                     
225   4070 Vicki Ketterer               F   120          56  Titusville           FL    0:55:41.12 0:54:12.46 17:27 11       F5559                     
226   4160 Paul Goldsmith               M   106          72  Fort Rucker          AL    0:55:02.69 0:54:12.63 17:27 6        M7074                     
227   4230 Nick Ridgway                 M   107          39  Melbourne            FL    0:55:26.97 0:54:17.97 17:29 4        M3539                     
228   4232 Lyric Ridgway                F   121          19  Melbourne            FL    0:55:28.06 0:54:18.82 17:29 4        F1519                     
229   4033 Roxy Estes                   F   122          50  Melbourne            FL    0:55:21.94 0:54:30.76 17:33 15       F5054                     
230   4004 Todd Thomas                  M   108          47  Merritt Island       FL    0:54:34.57 0:54:34.57 17:34 10       M4549                     
231   4090 Casey Sanders                M   109          39  Rockledge            FL    0:55:28.69 0:54:45.40 17:37 5        M3539                     
232   4094 Tony Webster                 M   110          63  Melbourne            FL    0:55:29.46 0:54:45.76 17:38 12       M6064                     
233   3872 Megan Taylor                 F   123          23  Melbourne            FL    0:55:57.48 0:54:51.94 17:40 4        F2024                     
234   4035 Gary Taylor                  M   111          58  Rockledge            FL    0:55:57.36 0:54:52.37 17:40 14       M5559                     
235   3989 Linda Cross                  F   124          71  Rockledge            FL    0:55:38.32 0:54:52.43 17:40 6        F7074                     
236   4029 Bob Greenstein               M   112          69  Melbourne            FL    0:56:07.15 0:54:56.62 17:41 6        M6569                     
237   3805 Michael Hurley               M   113          69  Rockledge            FL    0:55:52.73 0:55:04.12 17:43 7        M6569                     
238   4180 Benjamin Mellert             M   114          20  Rockledge            FL    0:56:30.77 0:55:17.05 17:48 6        M2024                     
239   3937 Kurt Mollnow                 M   115          57  Rockledge            FL    0:56:19.72 0:55:18.51 17:48 15       M5559                     
240   4133 Shannon Mellert              F   125          44  Rockledge            FL    0:56:31.39 0:55:18.56 17:48 10       F4044                     
241   3823 Marc Bellanca                M   116          45  Titusville           FL    0:56:19.15 0:55:19.32 17:48 11       M4549                     
242   3938 Aaron Muscaro                M   117          23  Rockledge            FL    0:56:25.67 0:55:19.52 17:48 7        M2024                     
243   4097 Carlo Fraley                 M   118          16  Melbourne            FL    0:56:41.55 0:55:20.14 17:49 4        M1519                     
244   4153 Thanmay Kumar                M   119          15  Merritt Island       FL    0:56:40.51 0:55:20.99 17:49 5        M1519                     
245   3936 Addison Mollnow              F   126          22  Rockledge            FL    0:56:27.10 0:55:22.48 17:49 5        F2024                     
246   3975 Robert Geiger                M   120          45  Satellite Beach      FL    0:57:14.04 0:55:41.73 17:56 12       M4549                     
247   3953 Gina Liberto                 F   127          50  Melbourne            FL    0:57:15.77 0:55:42.64 17:56 16       F5054                     
248   3954 Todd Petreins                M   121          48  Melbourne            FL    0:57:15.53 0:55:43.06 17:56 13       M4549                     
249   3964 William Day                  M   122          40  Rockledge            FL    0:57:17.16 0:55:44.49 17:56 6        M4044                     
250   3963 Rachel Day                   F   128          39  Rockledge            FL    0:57:18.47 0:55:44.85 17:57 11       F3539                     
251   3927 Josh Todd                    M   123          32  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:18.70 0:56:05.42 18:03 6        M3034                     
252   3926 Jessica Todd                 F   129          26  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:18.80 0:56:05.62 18:03 10       F2529                     
253   4129 Achal Patel                  F   130          17  Melbourne            FL    1:00:37.53 0:56:10.15 18:05 5        F1519                     
254   4091 Gabriel Arias                M   124          15  Melbourne            FL    0:57:29.09 0:56:15.53 18:06 6        M1519                     
255   4199 Sydney Chamberlin            F   131          17  Cocoa                FL    0:57:22.20 0:56:20.62 18:08 6        F1519                     
256   4200 Yvette Chamberlin            F   132          54  Cocoa                FL    0:57:21.98 0:56:20.78 18:08 17       F5054                     
257   4140 Rick Kaiser                  M   125          61  Melbourne            FL    0:57:47.69 0:56:25.92 18:10 13       M6064                     
258   4139 Lanete Kaiser                F   133          52  Melbourne            FL    0:57:47.67 0:56:26.57 18:10 18       F5054                     
259   3850 K. Bellanca                  F   134          8   Titusville           FL    0:58:09.60 0:57:07.44 18:23 8        F0108                     
260   3945 Barb Smith                   F   135          66  Melbourne            FL    0:58:17.38 0:57:28.04 18:30 5        F6569                     
261   3946 George Smith                 M   126          67  Melbourne            FL    0:58:17.49 0:57:28.57 18:30 8        M6569                     
262   3851 Oceana Presley               F   136          20  Titusville           FL    0:58:10.62 0:57:28.87 18:30 6        F2024                     
263   4175 Luca Valdivia                M   127          19  Rockledge            FL    1:00:36.30 0:57:28.91 18:30 7        M1519                     
264   4149 Shivani Patel                F   137          17  Melbourne            FL    1:00:37.06 0:57:41.41 18:34 7        F1519                     
265   4150 Samir Patel                  M   128          14  Melbourne            FL    1:00:48.86 0:57:42.06 18:34 9        M1214                     
266   4198 Isha Patel                   F   138          18  Melbourne            FL    1:00:48.15 0:57:51.01 18:37 8        F1519                     
267   4128 Ami Patel                    F   139          13  Melbourne            FL    1:00:48.60 0:57:51.96 18:38 5        F1214                     
268   4055 Lisa Horn                    F   140          46  Rockledge            FL    0:59:16.64 0:57:52.41 18:38 10       F4549                     
269   4148 Alexandria Amunategui        F   141          16  Merritt Island       FL    1:01:37.04 0:57:58.63 18:40 9        F1519                     
270   4085 Susan Hathaway               F   142          72  Melbourne            FL    1:05:43.63 0:58:08.97 18:43 7        F7074                     
271   4059 Missi Setzer                 F   143          39  Palm Bay             FL    1:05:43.51 0:58:11.95 18:44 12       F3539                     
272   3800 Cindy Schutz                 F   144          58  Rockledge            FL    0:59:37.70 0:58:17.54 18:46 12       F5559                     
273   4176 Melissa Murrish              F   145          49  Rockledge            FL    0:59:39.78 0:58:18.64 18:46 11       F4549                     
274   3799 Coleen Seitter               F   146          68  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:59:43.43 0:58:23.14 18:48 6        F6569                     
275   4204 Kevin Oates                  M   129          63  Rockledge            FL    1:00:17.79 0:59:06.32 19:01 14       M6064                     
276   3868 Cindy Oates                  F   147          63  Rockledge            FM    1:00:18.57 0:59:07.71 19:02 13       F6064                     
277   4224 Marcus Hochman               M   130          47  Melbourne            FL    1:00:30.67 0:59:15.41 19:04 14       M4549                     
278   4096 Roddey Brayden Smith         M   131          28  Melbourne            FL    1:01:11.39 0:59:22.26 19:07 6        M2529                     
279   4095 Elizabeth Smith              F   148          28  Melbourne            FL    1:01:10.80 0:59:23.22 19:07 11       F2529                     
280   3993 Emilio Silega                M   132          32  Palm Bay             FL    1:00:53.77 0:59:23.34 19:07 7        M3034                     
281   4031 Karen Vazquez                F   149          15  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:04.95 0:59:33.73 19:10 10       F1519                     
282   3994 Janine Hawkins               F   150          29  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:07.01 0:59:35.62 19:11 12       F2529                     
283   4032 S. Silega                    F   151          9   Palm Bay             FL    1:01:07.47 0:59:36.25 19:11 8        F0911                     
284   4030 Mariceli Molina              F   152          50  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:09.32 0:59:38.99 19:12 19       F5054                     
285   3962 Kim Quinlivan                F   153          55  Merritt Island       FL    1:01:35.09 0:59:57.26 19:18 13       F5559                     
286   4207 Pamela Smith                 F   154          58  Melbourne            FL    1:01:11.46 1:00:07.35 19:21 14       F5559                     
287   4202 Sudha Gohil                  F   155          71  Viera                FL    1:01:40.53 1:00:14.97 19:24 8        F7074                     
288   4209 Geeta Raaj                   F   156          67  Altamonte Springs    FL    1:01:40.76 1:00:18.01 19:25 7        F6569                     
289   4051 Kalpana Patel                F   157          67  Rockledge            FL    1:01:41.04 1:00:19.01 19:25 8        F6569                     
290   3929 Carol King                   F   158          41  Merritt Island       FL    1:01:31.54 1:00:39.29 19:31 11       F4044                     
291   3967 Ernest Wagner                M   133          74  Cocoa Beach          FL    1:06:42.27 1:01:13.15 19:42 7        M7074                     
292   3968 Anna Lueje                   F   159          58  Cocoa Beach          FL    1:06:47.45 1:01:15.62 19:43 15       F5559                     
293   4164 Alfredo Lueje                M   134          90  Cocoa Beach          FL    1:06:49.60 1:01:17.59 19:44 1        M8099                     
294   4143 Palak Shelat                 F   160          18  Titusville           FL    1:03:03.28 1:02:03.26 19:58 11       F1519                     
295   4144 Isha Shah                    F   161          29  Orlando              FL    1:03:03.46 1:02:03.87 19:59 13       F2529                     
296   3999 Gary Jones                   M   135          58  Melbourne            FL    1:03:16.76 1:02:10.96 20:01 16       M5559                     
297   4000 Erin George                  F   162          58  Melbourne            FL    1:03:17.07 1:02:11.40 20:01 16       F5559                     
298   3863 Susan Edel                   F   163          65  Indialantic          FL    1:03:48.76 1:02:50.56 20:14 9        F6569                     
299   3864 Jordan Lane                  F   164          28  Melbourne            FL    1:03:49.63 1:02:51.16 20:14 14       F2529                     
300   3862 Angelina Edel                F   165          23  Melbourne            FL    1:03:49.87 1:02:51.37 20:14 7        F2024                     
301   3985 Hannah Rodriguez             F   166          29  Palm Bay             FL    1:04:11.78 1:03:17.23 20:22 15       F2529                     
302   4017 Roy Kellner                  M   136          71  Melbourne            FL    1:04:31.67 1:03:18.60 20:23 8        M7074                     
303   4053 Tiffany Morales              F   167          47  Merritt Island       FL    1:04:31.70 1:03:21.26 20:24 12       F4549                     
304   3867 Michelle Lee                 F   168          49  Merritt Island       FL    1:04:34.69 1:03:22.75 20:24 13       F4549                     
305   3943 Susan Swain                  F   169          58  Merritt Island       FL    1:04:35.63 1:03:24.51 20:25 17       F5559                     
306   3859 Richard Miller               M   137          50  Palm Bay             FL    1:04:38.99 1:03:26.83 20:25 9        M5054                     
307   4188 Ashley Rothe                 F   170          35  Palm Bay             FL    1:04:33.74 1:03:39.36 20:29 13       F3539                     
308   4082 Stephanie Enstice            F   171          66  Malabar              FL    1:05:32.70 1:04:25.31 20:44 10       F6569                     
309   3944 Kathleen Meyer               F   172          36  Melbourne            FL    1:05:33.54 1:04:25.40 20:44 14       F3539                     
310   4081 Betty Scully                 F   173          72  Melbourne            FL    1:05:34.69 1:04:27.72 20:45 9        F7074                     
311   3858 Barbi Miller                 F   174          50  Palm Bay             FL    1:04:38.54 1:04:38.54 20:48 20       F5054                     
312   4229 Brittany Snyder              F   175          28  Merritt Island       FL    1:08:14.42 1:04:39.66 20:49 16       F2529                     
313   4109 Phillip Snyder               M   138          29  Palm Bay             FL    1:08:15.18 1:04:41.67 20:49 7        M2529                     
314   3906 David Roberts                M   139          76  Melbourne            FL    1:06:33.53 1:04:50.63 20:52 5        M7579                     
315   3949 James Fernandez              M   140          40  Melbourne            FL    1:06:34.77 1:04:52.59 20:53 7        M4044                     
316   3905 Nancy Roberts                F   176          72  Melbourne            FL    1:06:37.91 1:04:59.81 20:55 10       F7074                     
317   3948 Jackie Fernandez             F   177          43  Melbourne            FL    1:06:46.35 1:05:10.80 20:59 12       F4044                     
318   3996 Kathy Burrier                F   178          66  Rockledge            FL    1:06:45.67 1:05:11.26 20:59 11       F6569                     
319   4141 Arti Patwari                 F   179          70  Melbourne            FL    1:08:33.38 1:07:06.97 21:36 11       F7074                     
320   4057 Jayshree Shah                F   180          70  Melbourne            FL    1:08:34.84 1:07:09.82 21:37 12       F7074                     
321   4065 Lisa Casey                   F   181          56  Melbourne            FL    1:08:58.35 1:07:40.42 21:47 18       F5559                     
322   4063 Diane Agud                   F   182          59  Melbourne            FL    1:08:57.86 1:07:40.87 21:47 19       F5559                     
323   4203 Arlene Morris                F   183          61  Melbourne            FL    1:08:59.39 1:07:41.42 21:47 14       F6064                     
324   4089 Joy Valletta                 F   184          64  Melbourne            FL    1:09:00.29 1:07:41.86 21:47 15       F6064                     
325   4002 Bruce Hale                   M   141          74  Melbourne            FL    1:10:09.19 1:09:07.24 22:15 9        M7074                     


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Callum Tulloch    4119 21  2       Rockledge FL US 19:02.87 
2     Samuel Rodriguez  3986 30  3       Palm Bay FL US  20:12.72 
3     Andrew Kaltenbach 3910 36  6       Melbourne FL US 20:35.54 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Absher 4166 33  1       Satellite Beach FL US 18:36.99 
2     Kindal Sweet    4205 32  4       Melbourne FL US       20:17.16 
3     Olivia Lazorik  4071 19  5       Fort Pierce FL US     20:25.84 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Paul Sikoski 4189 41  7       West Melbourne FL US 20:42.14 


Female Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Brittany Streufert 4201 48  20      Viera FL US 23:45.44 


Male 1 - 8
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     A. Franklin   4183 7   86      Melbourne FL US 32:35.03 
2     J. Holmes. Jr 3974 8   91      Melbourne FL US 33:25.57 
3     B. Mitchell   3942 8   149     Melbourne FL US 43:25.92 


Female 1 - 8
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     A. Nazareno 3853 7   50      Melbourne FL US       28:31.08 
2     E. George   4212 7   93      Indialantic FL US     33:12.12 
3     N. Wise     4088 8   98      Satellite Beach FL US 33:38.09 


Male 9 - 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     K. Nazareno 3855 11  22      Melbourne FL US 25:13.65 
2     D. Flirt    3919 10  56      Palm Bay FL US  29:11.72 
3     N. Nazareno 3856 9   57      Melbourne FL US 29:17.80 


Female 9 - 11
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     E. McMenemy-Hoang 4125 11  16      Melbourne FL US 22:56.06 
2     F. McMenemy-Hoang 4126 9   30      Melbourne FL US 25:58.46 
3     M. Franklin       4182 9   82      Melbourne FL US 32:14.09 


Male 12 - 14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Nathan Corley        3874 14  11      Melbourne FL US 21:51.99 
2     Tyler McMenemy-Hoang 4124 13  21      Melbourne FL US 24:14.79 
3     Ty Pope              4196 13  23      Melbourne FL US 25:04.25 


Female 12 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ========================== ======== 
1     D. Schmoll       4040 12  35      Melbourne FL US            27:11.92 
2     Ariana Babilonia 4216 13  38      Melbourne FL US            27:17.25 
3     K. Willcox       4186 12  65      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 30:21.76 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Bri Barrial     4213 16  18      Merritt Island FL US 23:12.30 
2     Nika Gividen    4163 15  19      Merritt Island FL US 23:26.39 
3     Sophia Del Pozo 4121 16  69      Melbourne FL US      30:33.37 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Trey Delworth 4054 15  36      Merritt Island FL US  27:16.79 
2     Alex Wu       3904 15  168     Merritt Island FL US  47:36.00 
3     Benjamin Hock 4156 17  184     Melbourne Beach FL US 51:01.64 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Zaria Scott  4075 20  77      Palm Bay FL US        31:33.99 
2     Katie Lloyd  4108 20  178     Melbourne FL US       49:49.46 
3     Heather Hock 3857 22  182     Melbourne Beach FL US 51:01.34 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Richard Holassie 4197 20  14      Washington DC US 22:35.04 
2     Malik Brown      4074 22  15      Palm Bay FL US   22:48.63 
3     Trey Crowley     4103 24  17      Palm Bay FL US   23:06.61 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Hannah Del Pozo  4122 25  39      Melbourne FL US 27:17.03 
2     Rebecca Tulloch  3981 26  90      Rockledge FL US 33:26.27 
3     Carmen Caballero 4151 28  107     Cocoa FL US     35:52.43 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mathew Prieto 4116 26  52      Melbourne FL US 30:28.35 
2     Sean Ratekin  4127 29  64      Melbourne FL US 30:29.37 
3     Mark Sterr    4228 29  67                      30:25.22 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Monica Pena    3806 34  40      Rockledge FL US 27:27.66 
2     Britni Gordon  4052 33  49      Cocoa FL US     28:31.08 
3     Danielle Flirt 3918 31  127     Palm Bay FL US  38:43.91 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Caleb Franklin  4181 31  85      Melbourne FL US      32:35.11 
2     Dominic Casali  3870 31  133     West Melbourne FL US 41:26.49 
3     Diego Rabarozzi 4225 32  146     Melbourne FL US      42:07.01 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Alysson Lyons      4106 39  41      Merritt Island FL US 27:36.38 
2     Rachel Prendergast 3818 38  44      Melbourne FL US      27:53.85 
3     Elizabeth Espinosa 4076 38  71      Melbourne FL US      31:09.08 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Brendan Prendergast 3819 38  32      Melbourne FL US       26:26.15 
2     George Wise         4087 35  113     Satellite Beach FL US 36:31.34 
3     Brian Walton        4162 36  179     Merritt Island FL US  50:26.47 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Christina Nazareno 3852 44  62      Melbourne FL US  29:28.20 
2     Jackie Schmoll     4038 40  101     Melbourne FL US  33:55.92 
3     Elizabeth Bellanca 3824 40  111     Titusville FL US 36:17.10 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Steve Schmoll 4039 40  10      Melbourne FL US       21:53.08 
2     Clint Parrish 4142 43  61      Palm Bay FL US        29:15.06 
3     Bobby Willcox 4112 44  66      Satellite Beach FL US 30:21.80 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Mullowney 4021 48  79      Melbourne FL US 31:46.36 
2     Jessica Hight      4194 45  147     Palm Bay FL US  42:17.80 
3     Tisha Howard       3951 48  163     Malabar FL US   47:25.12 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Max Green     4102 47  9       Melbourne Beach FL US 21:36.55 
2     Rick Neale    4077 49  12      Melbourne FL US       22:04.35 
3     Stephen Kraus 3930 46  26      Melbourne FL US       25:32.57 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Tiffanie Mooney 3791 52  33      Melbourne FL US      26:40.22 
2     Becky Houston   3934 54  54      Melbourne FL US      28:47.72 
3     Mara Bellaby    4080 50  76      Merritt Island FL US 31:34.86 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Scott Carswell  4206 52  28      Merritt Island FL US  25:58.99 
2     David Medina    4024 51  29      Satellite Beach FL US 26:37.89 
3     Darren Nazareno 3854 51  31      Melbourne FL US       26:13.70 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Lori Lazorik     4072 58  48      Fort Pierce FL US 28:12.69 
2     Marisa Flint     4042 55  74      Cocoa FL US       31:04.81 
3     Gwendolyn Anello 3790 56  100     Rockledge FL US   33:49.04 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Dale Ruby     4060 58  13      Palm City FL US      22:00.37 
2     Roddey Smith  3992 59  25      Melbourne FL US      25:39.30 
3     James Randall 4218 55  47      Merritt Island FL US 28:30.50 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Leslie Coles      4118 61  55      Melbourne FL US   28:59.90 
2     Debra Stokes      3973 64  59      Melbourne FL US   29:29.29 
3     Christy Goldsmith 4158 60  60      Fort Rucker AL US 29:33.38 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name                         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Art Anderson                 4217 61  8       Melbourne FL US   20:50.07 
2     Rev. John Patrick Riley, Csc 3803 63  34      Viera FL US       27:03.90 
3     Greg Griffin                 4105 63  37      Cocoa Beach FL US 27:12.38 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Suzie Biery      4123 65  105     Cocoa Beach FL US 35:06.30 
2     Linda Greenstein 4028 69  116     Melbourne FL US   37:02.29 
3     Loretta Jones    3956 65  142     Titusville FL US  42:08.95 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Michael Pagoria 3865 65  24      Palm Bay FL US    25:13.19 
2     Dave McSherry   4001 65  42      Camp Hill PA US   27:40.98 
3     George Oswald   4019 69  46      Cocoa Beach FL US 28:16.30 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jacquelyn Kellner  4016 72  112     Melbourne FL US 36:18.68 
2     Pat Kiesselbach    3995 71  117     Melbourne FL US 37:13.22 
3     Arlene Allen-Buono 3922 71  148     Melbourne FL US 42:40.95 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     James Youngquist 4223 72  78      Melbourne FL US 31:50.65 
2     Thomas Stokes    3972 71  88      Melbourne FL US 33:11.62 
3     Robert Ryder     3977 74  103     Sebastian FL US 34:22.72 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Barbara Van Hemel 3815 75  152     Melbourne FL US 43:20.22 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 3959 76  144     Tavares FL US   42:13.49 
2     Robert Milich          4222 79  176                     49:49.12 
3     Gerry Fahey            4165 77  205     Melbourne FL US 52:54.27 


Male 80 - 99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Alfredo Lueje 4164 90  293     Cocoa Beach FL US 1:06:49.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.