Results For
A Christmas Story Run

Cleveland, OH 44113
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     6140 Aaron Apathy            M      Westlakee              OH    US      0:34:21.5 0:34:18.4 5:32  32  77.8       1        M Overall    
2     7047 Nathan Moore            M      Uniontown              OH    US      0:35:08.1 0:35:04.0 5:39  14  80.2       2        M Overall    
3     6260 Ben Gibbs               M      University Heights     OH    US      0:35:29.8 0:35:26.1 5:43  34  75.7       3        M Overall    
4     6137 Ryan McCartney          M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:35:42.3 0:35:38.4 5:45  32  74.9       1        M 30-34      
5     7006 Michael Heller          M      Lyndhurst              OH    US      0:37:05.5 0:35:49.5 5:47  27  74.4       1        M 25-29      
6     6632 Adam Leary              M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:37:32.7 0:37:08.5 5:59  34  72.2       2        M 30-34      
7     6793 Arjun Mishra            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:38:16.0 0:38:10.2 6:09  27  69.8       2        M 25-29      
8     6878 John Oluszak            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:38:44.7 0:38:38.9 6:14  42  72.7       1        M Master     
9     6301 Alissa Kolarik          F      Wadsworth              OH    US      0:38:47.8 0:38:44.5 6:15  31  78.1       1        F Overall    
10    6483 Curt Bachus             M      Akron                  OH    US      0:38:55.1 0:38:51.2 6:16  52  78.5       1        M 50-54      
11    7701 Steve Slates            M      Sherrodsville          OH    US      0:39:10.5 0:39:07.0 6:19  53  78.6       2        M 50-54      
12    6847 Ralph Negrete           M      Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:48.6 6:25  37  68.2       1        M 35-39      
13    7134 Beth Woodward           F      Orrville               OH    US      0:40:14.6 0:40:10.3 6:29  42  78.6       2        F Overall    
14    7364 Gabe Jaynes             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:40:26.7 0:40:18.2 6:30  35  66.8       2        M 35-39      
15    6318 Philip Rader Jr         M      Findlay                OH    US      0:40:23.1 0:40:18.9 6:30  39  68.1       3        M 35-39      
16    6749 Alex Farrell            M      Kent                   OH    US      0:41:00.4 0:40:48.9 6:35  17  65.9       1        M 15-19      
17    7035 Lauren Shaffer          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:40:58.5 0:40:55.0 6:36  34  74.3       3        F Overall    
18    7008 Paul Tremonti           M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:41:14.0 0:41:00.4 6:37  20  65.0       1        M 20-24      
19    7403 Dan Payton              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:41:09.9 0:41:04.9 6:38  46  70.6       1        M 45-49      
20    7009 matt campagna           M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:41:19.0 0:41:05.2 6:38  20  64.9       2        M 20-24      
21    7405 Jeremy Naylor           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:23.3 0:41:07.9 6:38  41  67.8       1        M 40-44      
22    6926 C.J. Radune             M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:41:20.4 0:41:15.1 6:39  39  66.6       4        M 35-39      
23    6618 Jordan Carlton          M      Kent                   OH    US      0:41:21.8 0:41:17.1 6:40  15  66.9       2        M 15-19      
24    6773 John Warner             M      New Castle             PA    US      0:41:31.1 0:41:23.7 6:41  37  65.6       5        M 35-39      
25    6116 Scott Buchanan          M      Bay Village            OH    US      0:41:35.9 0:41:29.0 6:41  45  69.4       2        M 45-49      
26    7387 Roger Fell              M      Findlay                OH    US      0:41:59.8 0:41:53.0 6:45  63  80.4       1        M 60-64      
27    6482 Dan Grimes              M      Westlake               OH    US      0:42:26.2 0:41:55.7 6:46  42  67.0       2        M 40-44      
28    6163 Dominic Schulz          M      Somerville             MA    US      0:42:06.1 0:41:57.3 6:46  39  65.4       6        M 35-39      
29    7026 Mike Sipes              M      Marion                 OH    US      0:42:08.4 0:42:00.0 6:46  41  66.4       3        M 40-44      
30    6580 Corey Barnett           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:42:26.5 0:42:18.4 6:49  28  63.0       3        M 25-29      
31    7019 Terrence O'Donnell      M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:44:14.0 0:42:34.2 6:52  35  63.2       7        M 35-39      
32    7015 Gregory Underkoffler    M      Myerstown              PA    US      0:42:42.6 0:42:37.0 6:52  48  69.2       3        M 45-49      
33    6445 Stacey Baron            F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:42:53.3 0:42:39.4 6:53  25  70.9       1        F 25-29      
34    6205 Andrew Cassady          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:42:54.2 0:42:45.0 6:54  29  62.4       4        M 25-29      
35    6876 Vince Suneja            M      Canonsburg             PA    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:45.1 6:54  43  66.2       4        M 40-44      
36    6464 Daniel Pureber          M      Rochester              MN    US      0:43:08.2 0:43:02.0 6:56  51  70.3       3        M 50-54      
37    7345 Kyle Fredrick           M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:43:17.2 0:43:07.1 6:57  45  66.7       4        M 45-49      
38    6251 Eli Auerbach            M      University Heights     OH    US      0:43:40.2 0:43:36.6 7:02  38  62.6       8        M 35-39      
39    7401 Matthew Brown           M      Sewickley              PA    US      0:43:55.1 0:43:40.3 7:03  35  61.6       9        M 35-39      
40    6492 Tyler Piedimonte        M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:43:53.5 0:43:43.1 7:03  25  61.0       5        M 25-29      
41    6201 Jeremy Hejnal           M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:44:09.7 0:43:45.6 7:03  32  61.0       3        M 30-34      
42    7179 Whitney Corey           F      YoungstowN             OH    US      0:44:16.5 0:43:50.6 7:04  35  69.5       1        F 35-39      
43    6882 Nelson Muniz            M      Erie                   PA    US      0:44:00.4 0:43:53.9 7:05  30  60.7       4        M 30-34      
44    7140 Jim Shafer              M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:44:09.3 0:43:55.2 7:05  28  60.7       6        M 25-29      
45    7153 Brian Dimit             M      North Canton           OH    US      0:44:06.4 0:43:56.3 7:05  41  63.4       5        M 40-44      
46    7261 Alex Arsic              M      Canton                 OH    US      0:44:06.9 0:43:59.6 7:06  25  60.6       7        M 25-29      
47    6391 Matthew Koetter         M      Fairfax                VA    US      0:44:14.6 0:44:07.1 7:07  34  60.8       5        M 30-34      
48    7114 Adam Dedrick            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:44:20.3 0:44:07.3 7:07  34  60.8       6        M 30-34      
49    7181 Bridget Ward            F      Youngstown             OH    US      0:44:37.6 0:44:12.2 7:08  36  69.2       2        F 35-39      
50    6484 John Francis            M      Stow                   OH    US      0:44:21.9 0:44:17.1 7:09  55  70.7       1        M 55-59      
51    6956 Samantha Collmar        F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:44:29.2 0:44:17.4 7:09  32  68.4       1        F 30-34      
52    6958 Dylan Calvert           M      Westfield              NJ    US      0:44:42.4 0:44:19.3 7:09  30  60.1       7        M 30-34      
53    6238 Baltazar Rivera         M      Lorain                 OH    US      0:44:29.9 0:44:20.0 7:09  30  60.1       8        M 30-34      
54    6782 Aaron Mertens           M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:44:38.6 0:44:21.0 7:09  40  62.4       6        M 40-44      
55    7131 Jeremy Smith            M      Akron                  OH    US      0:44:41.7 0:44:31.7 7:11  42  63.1       7        M 40-44      
56    6565 Steve Smith             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:44:43.3 0:44:36.4 7:12  25  59.8       8        M 25-29      
57    6903 Frank Lattanzio         M      Youngstown             OH    US      0:45:02.8 0:44:40.7 7:12  25  59.7       9        M 25-29      
58    6108 Frank Chahulski         M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:44:50.7 0:44:42.9 7:13  39  61.4       10       M 35-39      
59    6888 Rob Reilley             M      Elburn                 IL    US      0:45:03.2 0:44:48.9 7:14  43  63.2       8        M 40-44      
60    6237 Amanda Maly             F      Rochester              MI    US      0:45:10.0 0:44:50.7 7:14  30  67.5       2        F 30-34      
61    6177 Matthew Yetter          M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:45:03.9 0:44:52.9 7:14  52  67.9       4        M 50-54      
62    6104 Shari Geiger            F      Medina                 OH    US      0:45:00.9 0:44:55.1 7:15  24  67.4       1        F 20-24      
63    6103 John Pavlick            M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:45:11.2 0:45:04.8 7:16  56  70.0       2        M 55-59      
64    7148 Cliff Pinckard          M      Mentor                 OH    US      0:45:20.6 0:45:09.2 7:17  53  68.1       5        M 50-54      
65    6526 Erin Stone              F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:45:24.8 0:45:16.0 7:18  39  68.4       3        F 35-39      
66    6673 Kristin Gordon          F      North East             PA    US      0:46:16.3 0:45:18.9 7:19  29  66.8       2        F 25-29      
67    6674 Ed Gordon               M      North East             PA    US      0:46:16.6 0:45:19.8 7:19  40  61.0       9        M 40-44      
68    6127 Randy Turk              M      Avon Lake              OH    US      0:45:36.2 0:45:21.9 7:19  58  70.8       3        M 55-59      
69    6006 Joe Prekop              M      Stow                   OH    US      0:48:43.8 0:45:22.9 7:19  39  60.5       11       M 35-39      
70    6608 Neil Dostal             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:45:40.2 0:45:35.5 7:21  56  69.2       4        M 55-59      
71    6548 Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:45:45.5 0:45:36.8 7:21  41  68.8       1        F Master     
72    7057 Kevin Taylor            M      Chardon                OH    US      0:46:03.5 0:45:39.5 7:22  26  58.4       10       M 25-29      
73    7054 Kyle Brown              M      Munroe Falls           OH    US      0:45:53.7 0:45:41.6 7:22  23  58.3       3        M 20-24      
74    6977 Emily Lee               F      Kent                   OH    US      0:45:56.2 0:45:44.2 7:23  27  66.2       3        F 25-29      
75    7334 Walter Williams         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:46:00.6 0:45:45.6 7:23  40  60.4       10       M 40-44      
76    6754 Matt Marcella           M      Naugatuck              CT    US      0:46:05.0 0:45:47.6 7:23  37  59.3       12       M 35-39      
77    7031 JULio Mejia             M      CDMX                   DIF   MX      0:48:14.1 0:45:50.7 7:24  39  59.9       13       M 35-39      
78    6178 Daniel Lemos            M      Uniontown              OH    US      0:46:31.6 0:45:51.1 7:24  38  59.5       14       M 35-39      
79    6168 Max Glenn               M      Westlake               OH    US      0:46:14.1 0:46:01.0 7:25  29  57.9       11       M 25-29      
80    6602 Sarah Kieta             F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:51:44.0 0:46:03.9 7:26  34  66.0       3        F 30-34      
81    7058 Paul Kuntz              M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:46:20.4 0:46:06.3 7:26  43  61.4       11       M 40-44      
82    7365 John Rzeszotarski       M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:46:19.8 0:46:06.4 7:26  38  59.2       15       M 35-39      
83    6456 Greg Tulley             M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:51:44.8 0:46:07.5 7:26  34  58.2       9        M 30-34      
84    6988 Mary Tresger            F      Mentor                 OH    US      0:46:18.9 0:46:10.6 7:27  54  77.7       1        F 50-54      
85    6593 Kelly Manelski          F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:48:11.3 0:46:10.7 7:27  41  67.9       1        F 40-44      
86    6960 Brian Rumschlag         M      Northfield             OH    US      0:49:16.8 0:46:11.6 7:27  38  59.1       16       M 35-39      
87    6094 Chris Taylor            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:22.1 0:46:11.7 7:27  42  60.8       12       M 40-44      
88    6021 Matthew Burns           M      Munroe Falls           OH    US      0:46:28.2 0:46:15.0 7:28  35  58.2       17       M 35-39      
89    6138 Jessica McCartney       F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:46:27.0 0:46:19.3 7:28  34  65.6       4        F 30-34      
90    6753 Darian Steele           F      Ashland                KY    US      0:48:59.7 0:46:21.4 7:29  20  65.3       2        F 20-24      
91    6436 Ryan Fisher             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:49:13.1 0:46:24.7 7:29  36  58.2       18       M 35-39      
92    6179 Ronald Woodrich         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:06.3 0:46:25.8 7:29  35  57.9       19       M 35-39      
93    7394 Peter Trowbridge        M      Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:46:54.6 0:46:40.9 7:32  27  57.1       12       M 25-29      
94    6817 Jeff Buzzard            M      Wooster                OH    US      0:47:11.1 0:46:41.1 7:32  44  61.1       13       M 40-44      
95    6946 Unknown Partic. 6946    M                                           0:48:29.1 0:46:45.9 7:33                 1        No Age Given 
96    6325 Christopher Grobelny    M      Northfield             OH    US      0:47:52.0 0:46:49.3 7:33  46  61.9       5        M 45-49      
97    7391 Valerie Christoff       F      Ligonier               PA    US      0:47:05.3 0:46:51.6 7:33  47  70.5       1        F 45-49      
98    6165 Kevin Hartman           M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:53:17.2 0:46:51.6 7:33  30  56.9       10       M 30-34      
99    6546 Brittany Cermak         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:08.0 0:46:58.8 7:35  24  64.4       3        F 20-24      
100   6898 Tammie Brenton          F      Sandusky               OH    US      0:48:24.7 0:47:05.6 7:36  45  68.7       2        F 45-49      
101   6406 Kim Lambert             F      Clairton               PA    US      0:47:18.5 0:47:06.1 7:36  49  71.7       3        F 45-49      
102   6111 Maria Rufener           F      North Olmstedted       OH    US      0:48:15.3 0:47:08.0 7:36  39  65.7       4        F 35-39      
103   6562 Francis Bertuzzi        M      Wadsworth              OH    US      0:49:07.5 0:47:08.1 7:36  53  65.2       6        M 50-54      
104   6858 Rosanna Secunde         F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:49:01.0 0:47:08.9 7:36  26  64.2       4        F 25-29      
105   6012 Michael Marcinkoski     M      Akron                  OH    US      0:48:56.5 0:47:09.8 7:36  39  58.2       20       M 35-39      
106   6587 Robert Obrovac          M      Fairlawn               OH    US      0:49:41.7 0:47:15.9 7:37  38  57.7       21       M 35-39      
107   7266 Brian Harrington        M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:59.3 0:47:17.8 7:38  34  56.7       11       M 30-34      
108   6509 Gretchen Mason          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:44.1 0:47:19.6 7:38  22  63.9       4        F 20-24      
109   7311 Steve Hillman           M      Komoka                 ON    CA      0:47:49.6 0:47:21.3 7:38  50  63.3       7        M 50-54      
110   6481 Efrat Littner           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:52.6 0:47:21.8 7:38  41  66.2       2        F 40-44      
111   6512 Bethany Willis          F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:48:09.8 0:47:26.0 7:39  38  65.0       5        F 35-39      
112   6672 Justin Comer            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:33.1 0:47:26.3 7:39  21  56.2       4        M 20-24      
113   6671 Sarah Hites             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:33.1 0:47:26.7 7:39  20  63.8       5        F 20-24      
114   6534 Alex Bomstad            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:40.4 0:47:29.4 7:40  26  56.1       13       M 25-29      
115   6122 Lisa Walker             F      Avon                   OH    US      0:47:58.1 0:47:30.7 7:40  30  63.7       5        F 30-34      
116   6148 Joan Ellis              F      Avon                   OH    US      0:47:41.4 0:47:32.7 7:40  68  91.4       1        F 65-99      
117   6284 Chad Calder             M      Aurora                 OH    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:32.8 7:40  52  64.1       8        M 50-54      
118   6383 matt wiechelman         M      Eastlake               OH    US      0:49:08.7 0:47:33.1 7:40  24  56.1       5        M 20-24      
119   6286 Russ Thorne             M      Euclid                 OH    US      0:47:51.6 0:47:40.5 7:41  45  60.3       6        M 45-49      
120   7128 Shelly Weisman          F      Solon                  OH    US      0:48:30.2 0:47:40.8 7:41  28  63.5       5        F 25-29      
121   6897 Matt Leasure            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:49:01.3 0:47:42.0 7:42  36  56.6       22       M 35-39      
122   6520 Chad Riley              M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:52:45.2 0:47:43.5 7:42  27  55.9       14       M 25-29      
123   6402 EVAN PRICE              M      Painesville            OH    US      0:52:21.7 0:47:47.3 7:42  32  55.9       12       M 30-34      
124   6824 Stacy LaRoche           F      Bellaire               OH    US      0:48:00.8 0:47:48.8 7:43  29  63.3       6        F 25-29      
125   7127 Andrew Oswald           M      Medina                 OH    US      0:48:08.4 0:47:55.9 7:44  37  56.6       23       M 35-39      
126   6241 Paul F. Smith           M      Findlay                OH    US      0:48:08.9 0:47:58.4 7:44  60  68.2       2        M 60-64      
127   6110 Allen Nisius            M      North Olmsted          OH    US      0:48:32.1 0:47:58.7 7:44  34  55.9       13       M 30-34      
128   7068 Michael Eller           M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:51:19.5 0:48:05.7 7:45  30  55.4       14       M 30-34      
129   6697 Garry Blair             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:19.9 0:48:06.4 7:46  54  64.5       9        M 50-54      
130   7025 Gregory Schoenewald     M      Akron                  OH    US      0:50:34.7 0:48:07.6 7:46  24  55.4       6        M 20-24      
131   6330 Terrence Urig           M      Brookpark              OH    US      0:48:29.2 0:48:11.3 7:46  41  57.8       14       M 40-44      
132   6525 Kristin Wilcox          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:48:42.6 0:48:12.9 7:47  35  63.2       6        F 35-39      
133   6477 Erica Kosiorek          F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:48:28.2 0:48:13.0 7:47  39  64.2       7        F 35-39      
134   6444 Kevin Yi                M      Kent                   OH    US      0:50:20.1 0:48:16.7 7:47  66  71.7       1        M 65-99      
135   6841 Gina Guzowski           F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:53:52.2 0:48:18.2 7:47  32  62.7       6        F 30-34      
136   6164 Jamie Pieh              M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:26.8 0:48:18.5 7:48  36  55.9       24       M 35-39      
137   7130 Gregg Thiel             M      Carmel                 IN    US      0:48:25.7 0:48:18.6 7:48  42  58.1       15       M 40-44      
138   7117 Holden Thomas           M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:48:45.3 0:48:18.7 7:48  13  59.6       1        M 1-14       
139   7312 Tracy Hillman           F      Komoka                 ON    CA      0:48:46.7 0:48:18.8 7:48  49  69.9       4        F 45-49      
140   6259 Jennifer King           F      Powell                 OH    US      0:50:50.9 0:48:20.9 7:48  35  63.0       8        F 35-39      
141   6639 Jared Matt              M      Williamsburg           VA    US      0:49:14.9 0:48:21.4 7:48  40  57.2       16       M 40-44      
142   6917 Chrissy Betsa           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:48:43.2 0:48:21.4 7:48  29  62.6       7        F 25-29      
143   6258 Beau Calcei             M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:50:54.0 0:48:21.8 7:48  28  55.1       15       M 25-29      
144   6810 Bill Robb               M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:48:35.0 0:48:22.8 7:48  55  64.7       5        M 55-59      
145   6682 Matthew Moldovanyi      M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:51:31.7 0:48:25.1 7:49  32  55.2       15       M 30-34      
146   7075 Ian Slaymaker           M      Kent                   OH    US      0:49:11.7 0:48:30.4 7:49  45  59.3       7        M 45-49      
147   6470 Allison Wimer           F      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:48:44.5 0:48:33.7 7:50  27  62.3       8        F 25-29      
148   6588 Randy Porco             M      Parma Heights          OH    US      0:48:59.0 0:48:38.8 7:51  48  60.6       8        M 45-49      
149   6064 Christina Gnat          F      Medina                 OH    US      0:48:52.1 0:48:39.2 7:51  40  64.0       3        F 40-44      
150   6752 Samuel Foutz            M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:49:48.3 0:48:41.1 7:51  31  54.8       16       M 30-34      
151   6540 Mark Zinn               M      Morgantown             WV    US      0:52:20.6 0:48:41.8 7:51  29  54.7       16       M 25-29      
152   6514 Amanda Wozniak          F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:52:20.6 0:48:42.3 7:51  31  62.1       7        F 30-34      
153   6041 Brian Hrabak            M      Hinckley               OH    US      0:48:50.1 0:48:42.7 7:51  42  57.7       17       M 40-44      
154   6295 James Casto             M      Edison                 NJ    US      0:49:06.0 0:48:42.8 7:51  40  56.8       18       M 40-44      
155   7386 Raphael Lima            M      Hubbard                OH    US      0:49:29.5 0:48:48.5 7:52  30  54.6       17       M 30-34      
156   6945 Jason Kondrat           M      Avon Lake              OH    US      0:50:05.8 0:48:54.9 7:53  40  56.5       19       M 40-44      
157   6180 Anne Connelly           F      Rocky River            OH    US      0:49:15.2 0:48:57.2 7:54  50  69.8       2        F 50-54      
158   6922 Peter Heizer            M      Northfield             OH    US      0:50:41.7 0:48:59.8 7:54  45  58.7       9        M 45-49      
159   6501 Leah Kilbane            F      Avon                   OH    US      0:49:47.1 0:49:01.0 7:54  46  66.7       5        F 45-49      
160   7652 Kristen Eichorn         F      Akron                  OH    US      0:51:05.2 0:49:01.4 7:54  29  61.7       9        F 25-29      
161   6394 Christina Kreinest      F      Latonia                KY    US      0:49:50.1 0:49:02.0 7:55  30  61.7       8        F 30-34      
162   6067 Jason Godlaski          M      Medina                 OH    US      0:50:31.3 0:49:02.5 7:55  45  58.7       10       M 45-49      
163   6246 Michael Bryner          M      Freedom                PA    US      0:50:04.8 0:49:05.1 7:55  29  54.3       17       M 25-29      
164   7184 Greg Yuronich           M      Lagrange               OH    US      0:50:11.6 0:49:08.5 7:56  39  55.9       25       M 35-39      
165   6719 Anthony Ahlegian        M      Mayfield Heights       OH    US      0:49:20.1 0:49:11.2 7:56  25  54.2       18       M 25-29      
166   6292 Terri Bednar            F      Munroe Falls           OH    US      0:49:34.2 0:49:11.7 7:56  42  64.2       4        F 40-44      
167   6717 Daniel Shneyder         M      Mayfield Heights       OH    US      0:49:20.6 0:49:12.9 7:56  22  54.2       7        M 20-24      
168   6718 Billy Gura              M      Mayfield Heights       OH    US      0:49:21.0 0:49:13.0 7:56  28  54.2       19       M 25-29      
169   7404 Timothy LaFleur         M      Munroe Falls           OH    US      0:49:39.9 0:49:14.4 7:57  37  55.1       26       M 35-39      
170   6617 Kristin Meyers          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:49:45.9 0:49:15.2 7:57  36  62.1       9        F 35-39      
171   6222 Jeffrey Anzovino        M      Greensburg             PA    US      0:49:35.0 0:49:19.3 7:57  50  60.8       10       M 50-54      
172   6701 Mike Kayatin            M      north canton           OH    US      0:49:44.4 0:49:22.5 7:58  51  61.2       11       M 50-54      
173   6761 Stephen Liptak          M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:49:54.1 0:49:26.0 7:58  56  63.8       6        M 55-59      
174   6840 Caren Michael           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:49:51.4 0:49:29.1 7:59  39  62.6       10       F 35-39      
175   6786 J. Rittgers             M      Orrville               OH    US      0:49:47.1 0:49:31.6 7:59  12  59.8       2        M 1-14       
176   6982 Amy Bambic              F      Painesville            OH    US      0:50:12.0 0:49:37.4 8:00  41  63.2       5        F 40-44      
177   6076 Brenda Stauffer         F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:50:48.4 0:49:40.0 8:01  53  71.4       3        F 50-54      
178   6176 Aaron Hider             M      Stow                   OH    US      0:52:36.8 0:49:41.7 8:01  35  54.1       27       M 35-39      
179   6370 Shelby Miller           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:00.4 0:49:43.4 8:01  26  60.9       10       F 25-29      
180   7066 Patrick Russo           M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:50:12.0 0:49:44.4 8:01  39  55.2       28       M 35-39      
181   7731 Timothy Powell          M      Akron                  OH    US      0:50:00.7 0:49:44.9 8:01  57  64.0       7        M 55-59      
182   7111 Gary Thompson           M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:52:36.1 0:49:45.2 8:01  48  59.3       11       M 45-49      
183   7110 Susan Thompson          F      Toledo                 OH    US      0:52:36.2 0:49:45.5 8:02  44  64.5       6        F 40-44      
184   7067 S. Russo                M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:50:12.2 0:49:46.2 8:02  12  59.5       3        M 1-14       
185   6250 Sabrina Mitchell        F      Cranberry Twp          PA    US      0:54:55.5 0:49:49.6 8:02  25  60.7       11       F 25-29      
186   6563 Larry Booth             M      Wadsworth              OH    US      0:51:51.8 0:49:51.7 8:03  52  61.1       12       M 50-54      
187   3674 Christopher Coughlin    M      Canton                 OH    US      0:50:33.6 0:49:51.8 8:03  56  63.3       8        M 55-59      
188   7123 Erik Fjeldstad          M      Avon Lake              OH    US      0:52:46.8 0:49:55.2 8:03  16  54.5       3        M 15-19      
189   7167 Ryan Ditrick            M      Stow                   OH    US      0:50:44.8 0:49:59.2 8:04  19  53.3       4        M 15-19      
190   6678 Ken Barhoover           M      Northfield             OH    US      0:52:12.9 0:50:01.0 8:04  43  56.6       20       M 40-44      
191   6838 Alan Mackey             M      South Lyon             MI    US      0:51:00.3 0:50:02.9 8:04  50  59.9       13       M 50-54      
192   6839 Emily Mackey            F      South Lyon             MI    US      0:51:00.4 0:50:02.9 8:04  19  60.6       1        F 15-19      
193   7708 Kendra Mooney           F      Westlake               OH    US      0:50:23.8 0:50:05.5 8:05  44  64.0       7        F 40-44      
194   6596 Meredith Painter        F      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:51:57.3 0:50:06.7 8:05  33  60.6       9        F 30-34      
195   6225 Jason Shoaf             M      Harwick                PA    US      0:53:28.4 0:50:14.9 8:06  39  54.6       29       M 35-39      
196   7317 Deana Porter            F      London                 ON    CA      0:50:44.1 0:50:15.2 8:06  47  65.7       6        F 45-49      
197   6585 Mike Pawuk              M      Independence           OH    US      0:54:16.4 0:50:15.3 8:06  46  57.7       12       M 45-49      
198   6378 Andrew Salie            M      Utica                  NY    US      0:50:24.3 0:50:17.3 8:07  18  53.0       5        M 15-19      
199   6332 Aurora Melzer           F      Parma                  OH    US      0:50:31.3 0:50:18.0 8:07  13  66.2       1        F 1-14       
200   6331 Renee Melzer            F      Parma                  OH    US      0:50:33.6 0:50:20.0 8:07  42  62.7       8        F 40-44      
201   6818 Randy Wharton           M      Wooster                OH    US      0:50:49.5 0:50:20.1 8:07  48  58.6       13       M 45-49      
202   7172 Drew Buathier           M      Avon                   IN    US      0:52:14.3 0:50:25.4 8:08  36  53.6       30       M 35-39      
203   6421 William Elliott         M      Newbury                OH    US      0:53:43.8 0:50:26.6 8:08  34  53.2       18       M 30-34      
204   6832 Raymond Miller          M      West Salem             OH    US      0:50:40.3 0:50:29.0 8:09  62  66.0       3        M 60-64      
205   6379 William Rickman         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:51:41.2 0:50:32.8 8:09  44  56.5       21       M 40-44      
206   6606 Bailey Allen            F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:53:28.5 0:50:36.0 8:10  24  59.8       6        F 20-24      
207   6395 Glenn Singleton         M      Aurora                 OH    US      0:50:59.1 0:50:37.4 8:10  58  63.5       9        M 55-59      
208   6715 Patrick Arth            M      Solon                  OH    US      0:56:04.1 0:50:37.7 8:10  15  54.5       6        M 15-19      
209   7341 Patrick Sebastiani      M      Monroeville            PA    US      0:53:38.4 0:50:38.1 8:10  35  53.1       31       M 35-39      
210   7071 Julie Carman            F      Canton                 OH    US      0:51:07.6 0:50:45.0 8:11  37  60.5       11       F 35-39      
211   6364 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:51:07.6 0:50:45.4 8:11  38  60.7       12       F 35-39      
212   7220 Jordan Hite             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:04.1 0:50:48.5 8:12  34  52.8       19       M 30-34      
213   7737 Daniel Moenkhaus        M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:10.4 0:50:50.1 8:12  26  52.4       20       M 25-29      
214   7152 Matthias Hoeltke        M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:51:30.6 0:50:51.8 8:12  42  55.2       22       M 40-44      
215   6106 Patricia Heyd           F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:51:24.6 0:50:53.4 8:12  47  64.9       7        F 45-49      
216   6059 Tami Doyle              F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:52:22.0 0:50:58.6 8:13  47  64.8       8        F 45-49      
217   7420 Dan Smith               M      Northfield             OH    US      0:51:30.9 0:50:58.9 8:13  27  52.3       21       M 25-29      
218   6881 David Bowlin Jr         M      Morgantown             WV    US      0:51:43.6 0:51:03.2 8:14  47  57.3       14       M 45-49      
219   6819 Andy Badertscher        M      Wooster                OH    US      0:51:35.9 0:51:03.3 8:14  41  54.6       23       M 40-44      
220   7208 Unknown Partic. 7208    M                                           0:51:45.7 0:51:05.1 8:14                 2        No Age Given 
221   6061 Jaime Dix               F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:52:27.9 0:51:05.4 8:14  37  60.1       13       F 35-39      
222   6393 Del Boni                M      Oakdale                PA    US      0:51:33.4 0:51:05.4 8:14  48  57.7       15       M 45-49      
223   7074 Maureen Kubicek         F      Port Clinton           OH    US      0:56:20.1 0:51:05.6 8:14  55  71.1       1        F 55-59      
224   7396 Cory Gilman             M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:53:50.1 0:51:06.6 8:15  27  52.2       22       M 25-29      
225   6895 Marty Howgate           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:51:42.9 0:51:07.0 8:15  41  54.5       24       M 40-44      
226   7050 John Teuscher           M      Orchard Park           NY    US      0:51:22.6 0:51:07.0 8:15  49  58.1       16       M 45-49      
227   7173 Angela Griffith         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:20.1 0:51:08.8 8:15  34  59.4       10       F 30-34      
228   6024 Benjamin Levenhagen     M      Solon                  OH    US      0:59:03.0 0:51:11.2 8:15  38  53.3       32       M 35-39      
229   6302 Victoria Leahy          F      Berea                  OH    US      0:53:54.5 0:51:13.0 8:16  22  59.1       7        F 20-24      
230   7335 Stephanie Keefer        F      Maumee                 OH    US      0:51:44.1 0:51:15.2 8:16  50  66.7       4        F 50-54      
231   7236 William Mercer          M      Parma                  OH    US      0:51:42.4 0:51:15.5 8:16  33  52.2       20       M 30-34      
232   6826 Lynn Garrity            F      Bay Village            OH    US      0:53:37.0 0:51:15.5 8:16  48  65.2       9        F 45-49      
233   7660 Rachel Harris           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:58:18.4 0:51:19.6 8:17  22  59.0       8        F 20-24      
234   7362 Jennifer Cicchini       F      Monessen               PA    US      0:54:32.1 0:51:20.2 8:17  44  62.5       9        F 40-44      
235   6894 Scott Shellabarger      M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:51:58.2 0:51:22.3 8:17  48  57.4       17       M 45-49      
236   6879 Peter Doel              M      South Park             PA    US      0:53:37.4 0:51:26.1 8:18  48  57.3       18       M 45-49      
237   6252 Michael Varga           M      Streetsboro            OH    US      0:53:19.9 0:51:26.5 8:18  52  59.3       14       M 50-54      
238   6069 Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:53:18.5 0:51:26.9 8:18  35  59.2       14       F 35-39      
239   7738 Erin Sonenstein         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:48.4 0:51:28.2 8:18  33  59.0       11       F 30-34      
240   6675 Lindsay Lindsey         F      Erie                   PA    US      0:52:29.9 0:51:31.9 8:19  29  58.7       12       F 25-29      
241   6409 Sean Daniels            M      Skagway                AK    US      0:53:51.4 0:51:33.6 8:19  33  51.9       21       M 30-34      
242   6433 Meredith Daney          F      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:53:13.7 0:51:33.8 8:19  34  59.0       12       F 30-34      
243   6792 Ali Miziniak            F      Canonsburg             PA    US      0:53:37.7 0:51:33.9 8:19  42  61.2       10       F 40-44      
244   6929 Ken Furst               M      Cookeville             TN    US      0:51:58.1 0:51:35.3 8:19  62  64.6       4        M 60-64      
245   7168 David Howson            M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:54:15.5 0:51:37.7 8:20  25  51.6       23       M 25-29      
246   7160 Darin Kearns            M      Shreve                 OH    US      0:54:48.8 0:51:38.3 8:20  50  58.1       15       M 50-54      
247   7042 Christopher Herman      M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:52:42.4 0:51:39.0 8:20  25  51.6       24       M 25-29      
248   6957 Molly Johnson           F      Cambridge              OH    US      0:54:10.8 0:51:43.2 8:21  31  58.5       13       F 30-34      
249   6117 Ashley Lavelle          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:26.7 0:51:43.2 8:21  30  58.5       14       F 30-34      
250   6708 Michael Ash             M      Wadsworth              OH    US      0:53:37.6 0:51:43.9 8:21  43  54.7       25       M 40-44      
251   6441 Angie Prinzo            F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:56:30.8 0:51:44.8 8:21  33  58.6       15       F 30-34      
252   6777 Jason Chuhay            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:52:14.8 0:51:45.0 8:21  36  52.2       33       M 35-39      
253   6440 Maria Prinzo            F      Barberton              OH    US      0:56:30.8 0:51:45.1 8:21  46  63.2       10       F 45-49      
254   6778 Andrew Skorobatckyj     M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:52:14.9 0:51:45.4 8:21  41  53.9       26       M 40-44      
255   6808 Michele Hyland          F      Copley                 OH    US      0:52:16.3 0:51:48.7 8:21  55  70.2       2        F 55-59      
256   6035 Derrick Long            M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:56:35.6 0:51:53.0 8:22  39  52.9       34       M 35-39      
257   7023 Jessica Byke            F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:20.1 0:51:54.3 8:22  24  58.3       9        F 20-24      
258   6080 Lauren Zamborsky        F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:54:46.6 0:51:54.9 8:22  25  58.3       13       F 25-29      
259   6254 Jack Kapalka            M      Madison                OH    US      0:52:48.3 0:51:57.5 8:23  53  59.2       16       M 50-54      
260   6843 Elizabeth Miller        F      Utica                  NY    US      0:52:04.9 0:51:57.9 8:23  57  71.8       3        F 55-59      
261   7073 Molly Kubicek           F      Port Clinton           OH    US      0:57:19.0 0:52:04.5 8:24  23  58.1       10       F 20-24      
262   7416 Jeremy Ramler           M      Jeannette              PA    US      0:55:21.8 0:52:07.0 8:24  30  51.1       22       M 30-34      
263   6653 Doug Knipp              M      New Franklin           OH    US      0:52:59.1 0:52:09.5 8:25  56  60.5       10       M 55-59      
264   6791 H. Lukas                F      Delaware               OH    US      0:55:35.2 0:52:13.5 8:25  5   83.6       2        F 1-14       
265   6790 Dave Lukas              M      Delaware               OH    US      0:55:36.9 0:52:14.4 8:26  36  51.7       35       M 35-39      
266   6293 JULIE LOWRY             F      Stow                   OH    US      0:57:15.9 0:52:18.2 8:26  44  61.3       11       F 40-44      
267   7170 Tauya Holloway          F      Seven Hills            OH    US      0:58:55.3 0:52:19.9 8:26  41  59.9       12       F 40-44      
268   6294 Brad Hain               M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:57:22.0 0:52:23.4 8:27  60  62.5       5        M 60-64      
269   6547 Bernie Thiel            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:58:14.4 0:52:26.9 8:28  54  59.1       17       M 50-54      
270   6119 John Brutvan            M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:56:04.1 0:52:27.0 8:28  36  51.5       36       M 35-39      
271   6157 Jessica Gibney          F      Hickory                NC    US      0:55:33.2 0:52:28.1 8:28  36  58.3       15       F 35-39      
272   6311 Brad Sims               M      Nashport               OH    US      0:53:22.0 0:52:28.7 8:28  43  53.9       27       M 40-44      
273   7350 Kris Komosa             F      Amherst                OH    US      0:54:07.7 0:52:30.5 8:28  46  62.3       11       F 45-49      
274   6362 Donald Bailes           M      North Jackson          OH    US      0:53:43.8 0:52:30.6 8:28  37  51.7       37       M 35-39      
275   6307 Rob Wilson              M      Ottawa Hills           OH    US      0:53:29.4 0:52:32.4 8:28  41  53.0       28       M 40-44      
276   7400 Shawn Wilt              M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:53:29.6 0:52:32.7 8:29  44  54.3       29       M 40-44      
277   7371 Phyllis Smith           F      Roanoke                VA    US      0:55:39.6 0:52:32.8 8:29  35  58.0       16       F 35-39      
278   7327 Jessica Imhoff          F      Hartville              OH    US      0:53:28.5 0:52:36.4 8:29  41  59.6       13       F 40-44      
279   6549 Emily Lockshine         F      Westlake               OH    US      0:53:29.1 0:52:38.7 8:29  42  60.0       14       F 40-44      
280   6197 Mike Czajka             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:02.7 0:52:40.5 8:30  29  50.6       25       M 25-29      
281   7363 Jeff Cicchini           M      Monessen               PA    US      0:55:52.8 0:52:41.4 8:30  46  55.0       19       M 45-49      
282   6537 Jason Pennington        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:53:21.8 0:52:42.6 8:30  36  51.2       38       M 35-39      
283   6461 Dylan Fletcher          M      Chardon                OH    US      1:00:47.0 0:52:43.6 8:30  13  54.6       4        M 1-14       
284   7154 Debbie Leslie           F      Huron                  OH    US      0:53:07.7 0:52:44.5 8:30  58  71.6       4        F 55-59      
285   7342 Anita Woods             F      Avon                   OH    US      0:53:25.0 0:52:46.9 8:31  49  64.0       12       F 45-49      
286   7385 Justine Filippelli      F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:09.2 0:52:47.6 8:31  31  57.3       16       F 30-34      
287   7149 Michael Mitchell        M      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:53:17.5 0:52:49.4 8:31  30  50.5       23       M 30-34      
288   6739 Megan Bennett           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:09.2 0:52:50.0 8:31  31  57.3       17       F 30-34      
289   7183 David Kelsch            M      Grand River            OH    US      0:56:28.7 0:52:53.0 8:32  41  52.7       30       M 40-44      
290   6937 Arlene Nichols Saffian  F      Rocky River            OH    US      0:53:55.2 0:52:53.5 8:32  49  63.9       13       F 45-49      
291   7304 Clinton Rhodes          M      Belle Vernon           PA    US      0:58:12.9 0:52:53.9 8:32  53  58.1       18       M 50-54      
292   6880 Brian Hutson            M      South Park             PA    US      0:55:06.5 0:52:54.4 8:32  55  59.2       11       M 55-59      
293   2643 Sarah Cassatt           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:53:27.8 0:52:54.5 8:32  23  57.2       11       F 20-24      
294   7344 Derek Smoak             M      Erie                   PA    US      0:53:21.1 0:53:01.6 8:33  41  52.6       31       M 40-44      
295   6309 Carleigh Machock        F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:55:01.1 0:53:05.4 8:34  31  57.0       18       F 30-34      
296   6518 Haley Kauffman          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:46.2 0:53:06.8 8:34  23  57.0       12       F 20-24      
297   6776 Leslie Christensen      F      Ravenna                OH    US      0:56:24.4 0:53:10.5 8:35  55  68.4       5        F 55-59      
298   6290 Jerry Lynch             M      Akron                  OH    US      0:58:07.3 0:53:15.3 8:35  56  59.3       12       M 55-59      
299   6919 Ian Wade                M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:55:07.0 0:53:17.0 8:36  28  50.0       26       M 25-29      
300   7116 Jessica Logue           F      Hermitage              PA    US      0:56:39.8 0:53:19.0 8:36  36  57.4       17       F 35-39      
301   6904 David Dalton            M      Northfield             OH    US      0:57:02.5 0:53:20.2 8:36  54  58.1       19       M 50-54      
302   6073 Christopher Mueller     M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:56:13.4 0:53:21.4 8:36  20  50.0       8        M 20-24      
303   6209 Jeffrey Coleman         M      San Antonio            TX    US      0:58:24.6 0:53:21.9 8:36  46  54.3       20       M 45-49      
304   7033 Tara Knight             F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:37.7 0:53:22.0 8:36  26  56.7       14       F 25-29      
305   6120 Michael Odum            M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:56:20.6 0:53:23.7 8:37  34  50.2       24       M 30-34      
306   6107 Cassandra McGuire       F      Avon                   OH    US      0:56:20.6 0:53:25.4 8:37  67  80.2       2        F 65-99      
307   6152 Joseph Kalinowski       M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:54:29.0 0:53:26.3 8:37  43  53.0       32       M 40-44      
308   6153 Joe Pulizzi             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:29.1 0:53:26.3 8:37  44  53.4       33       M 40-44      
309   6976 Paul Lekan              M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:55:31.0 0:53:27.8 8:37  48  55.1       21       M 45-49      
310   6536 Judy Pennington         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:54:05.8 0:53:30.1 8:38  55  67.9       6        F 55-59      
311   6503 Jean Hastings           F      Bay Village            OH    US      0:54:21.0 0:53:31.8 8:38  57  69.7       7        F 55-59      
312   6936 Jeffrey Flowers         M      Rocky River            OH    US      0:54:36.8 0:53:34.3 8:38  65  64.0       2        M 65-99      
313   7218 JEFF MOELICH            M      West Bloomfield        MI    US      0:54:02.0 0:53:37.3 8:39  57  59.4       13       M 55-59      
314   6202 Daniel Dwyer            M      North Canton           OH    US      0:56:18.0 0:53:38.7 8:39  58  59.9       14       M 55-59      
315   6863 Janna Pawlak            F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:53.1 0:53:39.3 8:39  46  60.9       14       F 45-49      
316   6113 Chrisann Kwiatkowski    F      Independence           OH    US      0:56:15.5 0:53:42.3 8:40  37  57.2       18       F 35-39      
317   6341 Jonathan Russell        M      Salineville            OH    US      0:56:52.1 0:53:42.8 8:40  18  49.7       7        M 15-19      
318   6335 Bill Cagle              M      Port Clinton           OH    US      1:00:40.7 0:53:44.2 8:40  57  59.3       15       M 55-59      
319   6004 J J Prekop Jr           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:57:15.5 0:53:45.9 8:40  73  69.7       3        M 65-99      
320   6340 Philip Goelz            M      Medina                 OH    US      0:56:57.0 0:53:48.1 8:41  50  55.7       20       M 50-54      
321   6350 LeeAnn Vasicek          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:14.5 0:53:49.4 8:41  31  56.2       19       F 30-34      
322   6126 Brian Hider             M      Avon                   OH    US      0:56:45.8 0:53:50.1 8:41  46  53.9       22       M 45-49      
323   7239 Addi Heyob              F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:00:30.9 0:53:50.6 8:41  13  61.9       3        F 1-14       
324   6910 Nate Ripoli             M      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:57:19.7 0:53:54.6 8:42  26  49.4       27       M 25-29      
325   6814 Lena Riggs              F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:26.2 0:53:55.3 8:42  38  57.2       19       F 35-39      
326   6940 Chantal Brutovsky       F      Johnson City           NY    US      0:57:11.0 0:53:57.2 8:42  45  60.0       15       F 45-49      
327   6938 Ron Ok                  M      North Olmsted          OH    US      0:56:18.2 0:53:59.2 8:42  29  49.4       28       M 25-29      
328   6247 Aaron Angelilli         M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:54:32.1 0:53:59.9 8:43  37  50.3       39       M 35-39      
329   7265 Rachel Keaton           F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:58:30.0 0:54:01.2 8:43  31  56.0       20       F 30-34      
330   6204 Meghan Cassady          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:56:40.5 0:54:02.1 8:43  28  56.0       15       F 25-29      
331   6248 Sara Angelilli          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:54:32.6 0:54:02.3 8:43  33  56.2       21       F 30-34      
332   7656 Bob Zollmann            M      Mattoon                IL    US      0:58:09.7 0:54:05.6 8:43  48  54.5       23       M 45-49      
333   7314 Nick Whitford           M      Hamilton               ON    CA      0:56:34.2 0:54:05.8 8:44  25  49.3       29       M 25-29      
334   6849 jason roshinko          M      Bellmawr               NJ    US      0:55:17.2 0:54:06.5 8:44  33  49.4       25       M 30-34      
335   7651 Brad Berelsman          M      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:57:10.1 0:54:07.4 8:44  34  49.6       26       M 30-34      
336   7139 Brittany Berelsman      F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:57:11.2 0:54:09.3 8:44  34  56.1       22       F 30-34      
337   6635 Cynthia Kurt            F      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:58:06.6 0:54:12.0 8:45  44  59.2       15       F 40-44      
338   6044 Dan Boyle               M      Seven Hills            OH    US      0:55:05.6 0:54:12.2 8:45  41  51.4       34       M 40-44      
339   6648 Raj Tuli                M      Mason                  OH    US      0:59:30.7 0:54:13.5 8:45  41  51.4       35       M 40-44      
340   6857 Paul Jr Secunde         M      North Royalton         OH    US      0:56:04.8 0:54:13.7 8:45  39  50.6       40       M 35-39      
341   7162 Julien Gallant          M      Avon                   OH    US      0:57:20.8 0:54:14.9 8:45  38  50.3       41       M 35-39      
342   6385 Marcy Leonard           F      Rocky River            OH    US      0:54:35.4 0:54:16.8 8:45  58  69.6       8        F 55-59      
343   6417 Charles Slife           M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:45.9 0:54:17.6 8:45  30  49.1       27       M 30-34      
344   7310 Mark Faust              M      London                 ON    CA      0:56:48.0 0:54:19.2 8:46  58  59.1       16       M 55-59      
345   6115 Michelle Murray         F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:54:42.3 0:54:23.9 8:46  30  55.6       23       F 30-34      
346   7176 Michael Burton          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:08.8 0:54:26.3 8:47  55  57.5       17       M 55-59      
347   6829 Geoffrey Goss           M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:56:44.5 0:54:26.6 8:47  48  54.2       24       M 45-49      
348   6830 Max Walter              M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:56:44.2 0:54:26.7 8:47  40  50.8       36       M 40-44      
349   6060 Jessica Hubbard         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:51.8 0:54:28.1 8:47  28  55.6       16       F 25-29      
350   7553 Sophia Hall             F      Utica                  MI    US      1:00:05.7 0:54:29.1 8:47  18  56.2       2        F 15-19      
351   6627 Kayla Bechtel           F      Stow                   OH    US      1:02:52.4 0:54:30.0 8:47  25  55.5       17       F 25-29      
352   6626 Mary Antonelli          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:52.3 0:54:30.2 8:47  27  55.5       18       F 25-29      
353   6029 David Arth              M      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:00:13.9 0:54:32.1 8:48  50  55.0       21       M 50-54      
354   7373 Tory Watson             F      Denver                 IN    US      0:58:01.1 0:54:34.7 8:48  32  55.5       24       F 30-34      
355   7374 Kyle Tolliver           M      Denver                 IN    US      0:58:01.7 0:54:35.2 8:48  48  54.0       25       M 45-49      
356   6724 John Wamelink           M      Gates Mills            OH    US      0:57:58.1 0:54:36.8 8:49  67  64.0       4        M 65-99      
357   7004 Thomas Bogen            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:06.5 0:54:38.4 8:49  55  57.3       18       M 55-59      
358   6736 Nicolas Betancourt      M      Arlington              VA    US      0:55:59.3 0:54:41.8 8:49  24  48.7       9        M 20-24      
359   6203 Nancy Dwyer             F      North Canton           OH    US      0:57:21.0 0:54:43.2 8:50  56  67.3       9        F 55-59      
360   6236 Mary Lombardi           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:40.8 0:54:46.7 8:50  35  55.6       20       F 35-39      
361   6758 Angela Deaton           F      Luna Pier              MI    US      0:55:29.2 0:54:48.3 8:50  43  58.0       16       F 40-44      
362   6757 Alexa Raines            F      Luna Pier              MI    US      0:55:29.2 0:54:48.9 8:50  20  55.2       13       F 20-24      
363   7313 Josh Hillman            M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:57:19.0 0:54:50.2 8:51  26  48.6       30       M 25-29      
364   6442 Christine Louis         F      Aurora                 OH    US      0:57:18.4 0:54:55.2 8:51  53  64.6       5        F 50-54      
365   7712 Kyle Hartoin            M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:03:24.0 0:54:55.7 8:52  30  48.5       28       M 30-34      
366   7205 Dennis Minarik          M      pittsburgh             PA    US      0:55:44.8 0:54:56.3 8:52  67  63.7       5        M 65-99      
367   6646 Robert Meyer            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:59:03.9 0:54:56.9 8:52  31  48.5       29       M 30-34      
368   7353 Andrew McEwan           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:11.3 0:54:57.5 8:52  58  58.5       19       M 55-59      
369   6216 Deana Longo             F      Oakdale                PA    US      0:58:42.8 0:54:57.7 8:52  40  56.7       17       F 40-44      
370   6745 Jane Murray             F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:10.5 0:54:57.9 8:52  62  72.5       1        F 60-64      
371   6219 David Meade             M      Columbia               MD    US      0:59:06.8 0:54:58.9 8:52  38  49.6       42       M 35-39      
372   7389 Betsie Claypool         F      Ashland                OH    US      0:57:59.7 0:55:00.4 8:52  53  64.4       6        F 50-54      
373   6963 Mike Williams           M      Berkey                 OH    US      0:57:51.6 0:55:01.3 8:52  61  60.0       6        M 60-64      
374   6521 Kris Riley              F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:11.3 0:55:09.7 8:54  52  63.5       7        F 50-54      
375   6542 Mary Ellen Riley        F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:11.3 0:55:10.2 8:54  24  54.9       14       F 20-24      
376   6731 Mandy Kraynak           F      Akron                  OH    US      0:58:19.6 0:55:13.3 8:54  17  56.2       3        F 15-19      
377   6759 Joe Palencik Jr         M      Stow                   OH    US      0:55:49.3 0:55:14.8 8:55  62  60.3       7        M 60-64      
378   6324 Leanne Finney           F      Gibsonia               PA    US      0:56:12.7 0:55:16.4 8:55  44  58.0       18       F 40-44      
379   6384 brittany wiechelman     F      Eastlake               OH    US      0:56:52.8 0:55:17.4 8:55  22  54.7       15       F 20-24      
380   6800 Sara Rothkegel          F      North Olmsted          OH    US      0:58:26.1 0:55:17.5 8:55  32  54.8       25       F 30-34      
381   7072 James Carman            M      Canton                 OH    US      0:55:40.1 0:55:17.6 8:55  38  49.4       43       M 35-39      
382   7425 Jane Zagorski           F      Aurora                 OH    US      0:57:04.8 0:55:18.0 8:55  49  61.1       16       F 45-49      
383   6796 Kori Kawczynski         F      Sylvania               OH    US      0:56:01.9 0:55:19.2 8:55  40  56.3       19       F 40-44      
384   7255 Andrea Areddy           F      Maumee                 OH    US      0:56:02.0 0:55:19.5 8:55  45  58.5       17       F 45-49      
385   6887 Steve Guzik             M      Wakeman                OH    US      0:55:37.2 0:55:21.6 8:56  53  55.5       22       M 50-54      
386   6329 Sarah Tighe             F      Parma                  OH    US      0:57:53.3 0:55:23.0 8:56  34  54.9       26       F 30-34      
387   6079 Katherine Zamborsky     F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:58:15.0 0:55:23.1 8:56  54  64.8       8        F 50-54      
388   6702 Bob Sudomir             M      Canton                 OH    US      0:58:32.0 0:55:23.6 8:56  45  51.9       26       M 45-49      
389   6287 Matt Pallo              M      Hudson                 OH    US      1:00:25.4 0:55:26.3 8:57  40  49.9       37       M 40-44      
390   6457 Stephanie tulley        F      Macedonia              OH    US      1:00:54.8 0:55:26.7 8:57  32  54.6       27       F 30-34      
391   6369 Brian Joy               M      Westmoreland City      PA    US      0:55:54.2 0:55:26.9 8:57  39  49.5       44       M 35-39      
392   6288 Joe Blasko              M      Stow                   OH    US      1:00:25.4 0:55:27.6 8:57  45  51.9       27       M 45-49      
393   6868 Triniti Joy             F      Westmoreland City      PA    US      0:55:54.2 0:55:28.1 8:57  13  60.1       4        F 1-14       
394   6870 Madison Butina          F      Irwin                  PA    US      0:55:54.2 0:55:29.1 8:57  13  60.1       5        F 1-14       
395   7736 Jenna Wagner            F      New Hope               PA    US      1:01:05.2 0:55:29.9 8:57  18  55.1       4        F 15-19      
396   6372 Lydia Montalvo          F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:56:39.6 0:55:30.3 8:57  49  60.9       18       F 45-49      
397   6541 Chuck Riley             M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:33.2 0:55:30.7 8:57  53  55.4       23       M 50-54      
398   6476 Peg Breetz              F      Solon                  OH    US      0:55:57.8 0:55:35.8 8:58  54  64.6       9        F 50-54      
399   7390 Carolyn DellaNeve       F      Hamburg                NY    US      0:56:11.6 0:55:36.0 8:58  54  64.6       10       F 50-54      
400   6017 Andrea Mueller          F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:58:29.0 0:55:37.1 8:58  28  54.4       19       F 25-29      
401   7204 Michael Siegel          M      Monaca                 PA    US      0:57:36.4 0:55:38.9 8:59  28  47.9       31       M 25-29      
402   7017 Robert Norton, Jr.      M      Higganum               CT    US      1:00:14.7 0:55:40.5 8:59  56  56.7       20       M 55-59      
403   7369 Kim Bell                F      Vernon Hills           IL    US      0:56:20.8 0:55:44.9 9:00  43  57.1       20       F 40-44      
404   6089 Abigail Dyson           F      Oberlin                OH    US      0:57:13.7 0:55:45.2 9:00  18  54.9       5        F 15-19      
405   7702 Jill Martz              F      Delphos                OH    US      0:58:47.3 0:55:45.2 9:00  36  54.8       21       F 35-39      
406   7246 Mandy Wiltsie           F      Delphos                OH    US      0:58:47.3 0:55:45.3 9:00  37  55.1       22       F 35-39      
407   7399 Amy Parker              F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:59:00.7 0:55:45.5 9:00  42  56.6       21       F 40-44      
408   6431 Jeneane Favaloro        F      Ravenna                OH    US      0:58:50.4 0:55:48.2 9:00  34  54.5       28       F 30-34      
409   6223 Jeff Byrne              M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:57:50.2 0:55:49.7 9:00  29  47.7       32       M 25-29      
410   6848 Robert De Young         M      North Canton           OH    US      0:55:58.4 0:55:52.3 9:01  39  49.1       45       M 35-39      
411   7256 John Tumbush            M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:56:42.6 0:55:53.5 9:01  59  58.0       21       M 55-59      
412   7142 Christopher Haney       M      Lorain                 OH    US      1:00:18.1 0:55:57.6 9:02  32  47.7       30       M 30-34      
413   6430 Michael Troman          M      Kent                   OH    US      0:59:15.1 0:56:00.7 9:02  48  52.6       28       M 45-49      
414   6159 James Parker            M      Oberlin                OH    US      0:57:30.5 0:56:01.0 9:02  50  53.5       24       M 50-54      
415   6429 Julie Troman            F      Kent                   OH    US      0:59:15.2 0:56:01.0 9:02  50  61.0       11       F 50-54      
416   6160 Teri Stencil            F      Amherst                OH    US      0:57:30.4 0:56:01.3 9:02  45  57.8       19       F 45-49      
417   7415 Alison Oswald           F      Medina                 OH    US      0:59:24.6 0:56:01.9 9:02  37  54.8       23       F 35-39      
418   6584 Laurie Pawuk            F      Independence           OH    US      1:01:16.7 0:56:03.8 9:03  47  58.9       20       F 45-49      
419   6600 Aaron Carlton           M      Kent                   OH    US      0:57:12.6 0:56:05.2 9:03  50  53.5       25       M 50-54      
420   6411 Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      0:58:12.3 0:56:06.6 9:03  48  52.5       29       M 45-49      
421   6375 JP Moran                M      Painesville            OH    US      0:56:07.5 0:56:07.5 9:03  39  48.9       46       M 35-39      
422   6083 James Connelly          M      Dearborn               MI    US      1:00:39.5 0:56:09.3 9:03  55  55.7       22       M 55-59      
423   6377 Nicole Burnside         F      Northfield             OH    US      0:59:30.4 0:56:10.2 9:04  39  55.2       24       F 35-39      
424   6853 Julia Underkoffler      F      Myerstown              PA    US      0:59:34.2 0:56:11.8 9:04  16  56.1       6        F 15-19      
425   6578 Emily Hooke             F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:01:01.4 0:56:12.6 9:04  19  54.0       7        F 15-19      
426   6569 Allison Schmitt         F      Oberlin                OH    US      0:57:41.5 0:56:13.2 9:04  19  54.0       8        F 15-19      
427   7046 Kara Sloan              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:59:15.6 0:56:13.8 9:04  31  53.8       29       F 30-34      
428   7143 Janice Lance            F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:56:50.7 0:56:15.4 9:04  59  68.0       10       F 55-59      
429   7360 Annie Halim-Paulionis   F      Toronto                ON    CA      0:58:17.6 0:56:16.9 9:05  29  53.8       20       F 25-29      
430   6735 Colleen Grey            F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:59:48.6 0:56:20.1 9:05  51  61.4       12       F 50-54      
431   7238 Michelle Heyob          F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:03:01.3 0:56:20.3 9:05  41  55.7       22       F 40-44      
432   6850 Joseph Roshinko         M      Bellmawr               NJ    US      0:57:32.0 0:56:21.0 9:05  38  48.4       47       M 35-39      
433   6505 John Blasko             M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:59:42.7 0:56:21.4 9:05  31  47.3       31       M 30-34      
434   6809 Brigitta Remley         F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:00:34.2 0:56:21.5 9:05  54  63.7       13       F 50-54      
435   6506 Margaret Blasko         F      Medina                 OH    US      0:59:43.7 0:56:22.2 9:06  28  53.7       21       F 25-29      
436   7260 Jack O'Connor           M      Whitehouse             OH    US      0:56:59.5 0:56:22.7 9:06  15  49.0       8        M 15-19      
437   6403 FAREN SMITH             F      Saint Clairsville      OH    US      0:56:42.5 0:56:23.2 9:06  29  53.7       22       F 25-29      
438   6743 Andrew Leachko          M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:59:38.3 0:56:23.9 9:06  26  47.3       33       M 25-29      
439   7356 Dana Schneider          M      Medina                 OH    US      1:00:17.2 0:56:27.5 9:06  55  55.4       23       M 55-59      
440   7011 AMY LYNN ELSEY          F      Manassas               VA    US      0:58:28.1 0:56:31.3 9:07  42  55.9       23       F 40-44      
441   7012 Megan Casey             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:58:28.1 0:56:31.3 9:07  43  56.3       24       F 40-44      
442   6712 JASON APPEL             M      Avon Lake              OH    US      0:56:50.4 0:56:32.8 9:07  40  48.9       38       M 40-44      
443   6711 AMY APPEL               F      Avon Lake              OH    US      0:56:50.4 0:56:33.3 9:07  40  55.1       25       F 40-44      
444   7230 Wendy Slates            F      Sherrodsville          OH    US      1:00:38.9 0:56:34.9 9:08  44  56.7       26       F 40-44      
445   7024 Bryan Baumgardner       M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:41.3 0:56:41.3 9:09  25  47.0       34       M 25-29      
446   7340 Kellie Strang           F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:03:49.9 0:56:42.2 9:09  50  60.3       14       F 50-54      
447   6558 Lisa Alexander          F      Northfield             OH    US      0:57:43.0 0:56:43.9 9:09  50  60.3       15       F 50-54      
448   6557 Kevin Madzia            M      Northfield             OH    US      0:57:43.1 0:56:44.0 9:09  52  53.7       26       M 50-54      
449   6143 Lauren Rice             F      Avon                   OH    US      0:58:04.3 0:56:47.3 9:10  32  53.4       30       F 30-34      
450   6039 Geoff Mince             M      Medina                 OH    US      1:00:44.8 0:56:48.4 9:10  53  54.1       27       M 50-54      
451   7232 Tom Barrett             M      Granville              OH    US      1:01:30.1 0:56:49.3 9:10  23  46.9       10       M 20-24      
452   6925 Chris Coleman           M      Linthicum Heights      MD    US      1:01:52.3 0:56:49.6 9:10  43  49.8       39       M 40-44      
453   7703 Jack Barrett            M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:33.6 0:56:52.4 9:10  23  46.9       11       M 20-24      
454   6634 Scott Justice           M      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:01:02.0 0:56:53.0 9:10  46  51.0       30       M 45-49      
455   6967 Kevin Christensen       M      Ravenna                OH    US      1:00:08.6 0:56:55.1 9:11  55  55.0       24       M 55-59      
456   6077 Edward Roback           M      Parma Heights          OH    US      1:00:50.2 0:56:56.2 9:11  42  49.3       40       M 40-44      
457   6453 Steve Shenk             M      Euclid                 OH    US      1:01:01.4 0:56:57.5 9:11  48  51.8       31       M 45-49      
458   6256 Nate Haber              M      Solon                  OH    US      0:58:57.2 0:56:58.1 9:11  36  47.4       48       M 35-39      
459   7150 Cheryl O'Connor         F      Whitehouse             OH    US      0:56:59.7 0:56:59.7 9:12  49  59.3       21       F 45-49      
460   6063 Christopher Burkhardt   M      Canton                 OH    US      1:00:02.6 0:57:01.7 9:12  42  49.3       41       M 40-44      
461   6300 Lorraine Benedict       F      North East             PA    US      1:00:45.0 0:57:02.3 9:12  61  68.9       2        F 60-64      
462   6732 Mike Kraynak            M      Akron                  OH    US      1:00:31.1 0:57:03.0 9:12  46  50.8       32       M 45-49      
463   6390 Robert Webster          M      Mckeesport             PA    US      1:00:42.9 0:57:03.8 9:12  48  51.7       33       M 45-49      
464   7262 Katelyn Greear          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:34.6 0:57:03.8 9:12  24  53.0       16       F 20-24      
465   7372 Steve Smith             M      Roanoke                VA    US      0:57:50.6 0:57:05.8 9:13  42  49.2       42       M 40-44      
466   6591 Caitlin Bockbrader      F      Stow                   OH    US      1:00:48.7 0:57:06.1 9:13  24  53.0       17       F 20-24      
467   7120 Christine Theis         F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:00:47.3 0:57:08.4 9:13  42  55.3       27       F 40-44      
468   6408 Philip Peck             M      Mentor                 OH    US      1:01:20.5 0:57:09.9 9:13  27  46.6       35       M 25-29      
469   7709 Tim Conner              M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:02:53.5 0:57:12.8 9:14  42  49.1       43       M 40-44      
470   6877 Unknown Partic. 6877    M                                           1:00:32.0 0:57:13.0 9:14                 3        No Age Given 
471   6590 Allison Terlacher       F      Stow                   OH    US      1:00:55.5 0:57:13.2 9:14  28  52.9       23       F 25-29      
472   6726 Tricia Baumgartner      F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:00:41.3 0:57:14.3 9:14  54  62.7       16       F 50-54      
473   6654 Kelly Roberts           F      Barker                 NY    US      0:59:47.9 0:57:15.2 9:14  47  57.7       22       F 45-49      
474   6268 Brendan Keating         M      Warren                 OH    US      0:57:35.5 0:57:15.6 9:14  45  50.2       34       M 45-49      
475   6893 David Hoersten          M      Toledo                 OH    US      1:00:46.2 0:57:19.6 9:15  54  54.1       28       M 50-54      
476   6175 Marc Hider              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:16.2 0:57:20.0 9:15  38  47.6       49       M 35-39      
477   6555 Robert Davidson         M      Streetsboro            OH    US      1:01:24.6 0:57:22.2 9:15  52  53.1       29       M 50-54      
478   7414 Virgilio Velasco        M      Solon                  OH    US      0:57:59.2 0:57:26.3 9:16  49  51.7       35       M 45-49      
479   6303 Todd Wegman             M      Columbia               MD    US      0:58:21.4 0:57:27.1 9:16  54  54.0       30       M 50-54      
480   6304 Debbie Wegman           F      Columbia               MD    US      0:58:22.1 0:57:27.8 9:16  52  60.9       17       F 50-54      
481   7038 Emily Kohler            F      Highland Heights       KY    US      1:00:27.4 0:57:30.6 9:17  26  52.6       24       F 25-29      
482   6068 Nick Rumschlag          M      Akron                  OH    US      1:05:06.5 0:57:31.4 9:17  35  46.8       50       M 35-39      
483   6261 Rich Gibbs              M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:57:50.7 0:57:32.6 9:17  62  57.9       8        M 60-64      
484   6114 Jackie Repicky          F      Independence           OH    US      1:00:06.3 0:57:33.8 9:17  36  53.1       25       F 35-39      
485   6544 ian charvat             M      Westlake               OH    US      1:00:31.3 0:57:34.2 9:17  18  46.3       9        M 15-19      
486   6794 Sarah Convery           F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:01:17.7 0:57:36.1 9:17  28  52.5       25       F 25-29      
487   6981 Kami Halgash            F      Lewiston               NY    US      0:58:11.5 0:57:37.3 9:18  43  55.2       28       F 40-44      
488   7357 Joseph Bodziock         M      Brookville             PA    US      1:02:56.5 0:57:40.4 9:18  64  58.9       9        M 60-64      
489   6489 Timothy Lueking         M      Sullivan               IN    US      0:58:16.3 0:57:44.4 9:19  41  48.3       44       M 40-44      
490   6446 Susan Devanny           F      Stow                   OH    US      0:58:38.9 0:57:49.6 9:20  39  53.6       26       F 35-39      
491   7056 Jennifer Stamberger     F      Chardon                OH    US      1:02:26.9 0:57:53.5 9:20  23  52.3       18       F 20-24      
492   7055 Madison Jordan          F      Aurora                 OH    US      1:02:27.5 0:57:53.8 9:20  24  52.3       19       F 20-24      
493   6612 Gerry Ramella           M      Strongsville           OH    US      1:00:54.7 0:57:54.7 9:20  25  46.0       36       M 25-29      
494   6615 Mollie Moran            F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:00:54.6 0:57:54.7 9:20  23  52.3       20       F 20-24      
495   7107 Lance Ashley            M      Sullivan               IN    US      0:58:26.5 0:57:54.8 9:20  66  59.8       6        M 65-99      
496   7249 Ally Dinhofer           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:32.6 0:57:56.3 9:21  18  52.8       9        F 15-19      
497   6240 Kevin Sand              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:21.1 0:57:58.5 9:21  38  47.1       51       M 35-39      
498   7331 Nathan Martin           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:21.1 0:57:59.0 9:21  36  46.6       52       M 35-39      
499   6298 Julie Ann Yoe           F      Macedonia              OH    US      1:03:52.7 0:57:59.1 9:21  39  53.4       27       F 35-39      
500   6685 Sarah Minges            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:21.1 0:58:01.2 9:21  35  52.5       28       F 35-39      
501   6864 Jeremy Naab             M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:28.5 0:58:01.6 9:22  40  47.7       45       M 40-44      
502   6921 Hope Villao             F      Wadsworth              OH    US      0:58:40.7 0:58:02.6 9:22  35  52.5       29       F 35-39      
503   6775 Megan Gardam            F      Toledo                 OH    US      1:02:35.3 0:58:05.3 9:22  41  54.0       29       F 40-44      
504   6022 Rachel Krehbiel         F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:02:09.4 0:58:06.9 9:22  42  54.3       30       F 40-44      
505   7655 Jenise Snyder           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:46.0 0:58:10.3 9:23  41  53.9       31       F 40-44      
506   7044 Jennifer Cabuno         F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:01:54.1 0:58:12.8 9:23  37  52.7       30       F 35-39      
507   6664 Lora King               F      Ashland                KY    US      0:59:20.2 0:58:14.2 9:24  47  56.7       23       F 45-49      
508   6885 jeff krieger            M      Wakeman                OH    US      0:58:30.1 0:58:14.9 9:24  60  56.2       10       M 60-64      
509   6392 Susan Dickinson         F      Grand Island           NY    US      1:00:06.8 0:58:15.0 9:24  40  53.5       32       F 40-44      
510   6173 meaghan jirgens         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:40.9 0:58:15.1 9:24  29  52.0       26       F 25-29      
511   7041 Kelcey Schaum           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:59:19.2 0:58:15.7 9:24  26  51.9       27       F 25-29      
512   6500 Matthew Carlton         M      Irwin                  PA    US      1:00:03.6 0:58:20.4 9:25  39  47.1       53       M 35-39      
513   6860 Morgan Jackson          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:58:39.7 0:58:26.1 9:26  52  52.2       31       M 50-54      
514   7101 Randy Knapik            M      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:00:45.5 0:58:27.0 9:26  27  45.6       37       M 25-29      
515   6583 Nick Poggi              M      North Royalton         OH    US      0:59:44.4 0:58:27.5 9:26  24  45.6       12       M 20-24      
516   6582 Lindsey Bertram         F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:59:44.5 0:58:28.1 9:26  24  51.8       21       F 20-24      
517   6577 Mickey McMillan         M      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:01:40.7 0:58:28.2 9:26  57  54.5       25       M 55-59      
518   6128 John Dunn               M      Fairview Park          OH    US      1:01:36.4 0:58:29.7 9:26  45  49.2       36       M 45-49      
519   6124 Sophie Cunningham       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:53.3 0:58:32.0 9:26  28  51.7       28       F 25-29      
520   7351 Darrell Harden          M      Lansing                MI    US      1:02:19.6 0:58:32.6 9:27  41  47.6       46       M 40-44      
521   7048 Amy Renner              F      Uniontown              OH    US      1:02:19.5 0:58:34.5 9:27  40  53.2       33       F 40-44      
522   6742 Cowan H Moore           M      Uniontown              OH    US      1:02:18.9 0:58:35.6 9:27  49  50.7       37       M 45-49      
523   6908 John Mascolo            M      Akron                  OH    US      1:02:48.3 0:58:37.4 9:27  53  52.4       32       M 50-54      
524   7711 Andrea Ausperk          F      Aurora                 OH    US      1:06:47.0 0:58:39.1 9:28  36  52.1       31       F 35-39      
525   6515 Dustin Turbin           M      Morgantown             WV    US      1:02:20.0 0:58:41.2 9:28  30  45.4       32       M 30-34      
526   6637 Matthew Keri            M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:47.8 0:58:41.5 9:28  24  45.4       13       M 20-24      
527   7393 Katie Ludwig            F      Canton                 OH    US      1:02:15.3 0:58:41.6 9:28  30  51.6       31       F 30-34      
528   6183 Tiffany Hunt            F      Fairview Park          OH    US      1:01:46.8 0:58:41.6 9:28  36  52.1       32       F 35-39      
529   6539 Jennifer Wieand         F      Morgantown             WV    US      1:02:19.9 0:58:41.8 9:28  31  51.6       32       F 30-34      
530   6055 Sarah Golias            F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:00:37.1 0:58:42.2 9:28  30  51.6       33       F 30-34      
531   6952 Richard Brown           M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:59:11.5 0:58:43.7 9:28  59  55.2       26       M 55-59      
532   6319 Amy Horsfall            F      North Canton           OH    US      1:02:19.5 0:58:44.6 9:28  28  51.5       29       F 25-29      
533   6744 Emily Saunders          F      Westerville            OH    US      1:03:32.5 0:58:46.7 9:29  27  51.5       30       F 25-29      
534   6725 Eric Baumgartner        M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:02:15.9 0:58:49.0 9:29  57  54.1       27       M 55-59      
535   6943 Emily Jasina            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:56.3 0:58:50.4 9:29  27  51.4       31       F 25-29      
536   6625 Brittney Widler         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:13.9 0:58:50.9 9:30  28  51.4       32       F 25-29      
537   6628 Divya Aggarwal          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:14.0 0:58:51.1 9:30  27  51.4       33       F 25-29      
538   6121 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:59:20.9 0:58:52.0 9:30  33  51.6       34       F 30-34      
539   6942 Elisabeth Jasina        F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:57.6 0:58:52.1 9:30  24  51.4       22       F 20-24      
540   7065 Vicki Jessop            F      n lawrence             OH    US      1:03:04.9 0:58:55.4 9:30  56  62.5       11       F 55-59      
541   6692 Travis Thrush           M      Coudersport            PA    US      1:01:27.7 0:58:55.5 9:30  29  45.2       38       M 25-29      
542   6714 Christopher Arth        M      Solon                  OH    US      1:04:22.9 0:58:55.6 9:30  47  49.6       38       M 45-49      
543   6532 Kerry Barrett           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:15.2 0:58:56.5 9:30  25  51.3       34       F 25-29      
544   7124 Carley Carris           F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:02:37.4 0:58:57.2 9:31  25  51.3       35       F 25-29      
545   6890 Kelly Dunleavy          F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:01:20.4 0:59:01.6 9:31  26  51.3       36       F 25-29      
546   6387 William Alford          M      Canton                 OH    US      1:02:12.4 0:59:02.8 9:31  65  58.1       7        M 65-99      
547   6150 Beth Kantner            F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:02:57.3 0:59:03.0 9:31  54  60.8       18       F 50-54      
548   6149 Ross Kantner            M      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:02:57.2 0:59:03.6 9:32  58  54.4       28       M 55-59      
549   6172 Shanyn Nelson           F      Columbia               MD    US      1:03:34.1 0:59:03.9 9:32  43  53.9       34       F 40-44      
550   7109 Brianna Delos Reyes     F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:01:20.3 0:59:04.9 9:32  24  51.2       23       F 20-24      
551   7030 Rebecca Krumhansl       F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:29.4 0:59:07.0 9:32  49  57.2       24       F 45-49      
552   6670 Dylan Menges            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:58.6 0:59:07.0 9:32  48  49.9       39       M 45-49      
553   6911 Margaret Ripoli         F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:02:31.0 0:59:07.2 9:32  25  51.2       37       F 25-29      
554   6669 Janet Menges            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:58.6 0:59:08.5 9:32  56  62.2       12       F 55-59      
555   6048 Mallory Ullom           F      Toronto                OH    US      1:07:15.8 0:59:09.9 9:33  29  51.2       38       F 25-29      
556   6397 Raymond Meeker          M      Livonia                MI    US      1:04:13.3 0:59:10.1 9:33  38  46.1       54       M 35-39      
557   6396 Aimee Meeker            F      Livonia                MI    US      1:04:13.5 0:59:10.1 9:33  32  51.2       35       F 30-34      
558   6740 Hentia Raath            F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:41.1 0:59:11.7 9:33  25  51.1       39       F 25-29      
559   7377 Christopher Miller      M      Cortland               OH    US      1:04:44.8 0:59:13.8 9:33  52  51.5       33       M 50-54      
560   6756 Kenneth Lettre          M      Houston                TX    US      0:59:59.2 0:59:17.1 9:34  58  54.2       29       M 55-59      
561   6322 Kara Uhrlen             F      Mc Donald              PA    US      1:03:05.2 0:59:18.4 9:34  41  52.9       35       F 40-44      
562   6031 Kellie Werschey         F      Peninsula              OH    US      1:04:11.0 0:59:18.4 9:34  42  53.2       36       F 40-44      
563   7303 Edward Paulionis        M      Toronto                ON    CA      1:01:21.2 0:59:19.6 9:34  29  44.9       39       M 25-29      
564   6984 Jackie Merry            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:48.6 0:59:19.9 9:34  24  51.0       24       F 20-24      
565   6275 Richard Strain          M      canton                 OH    US      1:01:27.1 0:59:21.3 9:34  49  50.1       40       M 45-49      
566   6811 Justin Mckenzie         M      Keyser                 WV    US      1:03:01.0 0:59:21.9 9:35  25  44.9       40       M 25-29      
567   6096 Keith Cassella          M      Rittman                OH    US      1:06:05.6 0:59:26.8 9:35  40  46.5       47       M 40-44      
568   6601 Kimberly Ames           F      Chestertown            NY    US      1:05:06.7 0:59:27.0 9:35  34  51.1       36       F 30-34      
569   7315 David Marsh             M      London                 ON    CA      1:02:13.6 0:59:28.8 9:36  65  57.7       8        M 65-99      
570   6770 Paula Palencik          F      Matthews               NC    US      1:00:02.8 0:59:29.0 9:36  27  50.9       40       F 25-29      
571   6918 Darlene Unger           F      Akron                  OH    US      1:03:36.4 0:59:29.7 9:36  52  58.9       19       F 50-54      
572   6693 Jerry McCreery          M      Baltimore              OH    US      1:00:58.0 0:59:30.9 9:36  69  60.0       9        M 65-99      
573   6771 Kaylee Gutschow         F      Akron                  OH    US      1:01:00.0 0:59:31.1 9:36  22  50.8       25       F 20-24      
574   7108 Jessica Nunez           F      Norton                 OH    US      1:01:00.3 0:59:31.7 9:36  21  50.8       26       F 20-24      
575   6010 Erin Kinser             F      Amherst                OH    US      1:04:20.3 0:59:34.8 9:37  41  52.6       37       F 40-44      
576   6906 Patrick Watts           M      Medina                 OH    US      1:03:57.1 0:59:37.3 9:37  40  46.4       48       M 40-44      
577   7395 Joshua Newman           M      Wixom                  MI    US      1:01:19.5 0:59:40.5 9:38  35  45.1       55       M 35-39      
578   6239 Daniel Herbert          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:06.2 0:59:45.7 9:38  50  50.2       34       M 50-54      
579   7132 Holly Strauch           F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:00:51.8 0:59:46.3 9:38  59  64.0       13       F 55-59      
580   7113 Jennifer Decker         F      Erie                   PA    US      1:05:47.3 0:59:47.4 9:39  47  55.2       25       F 45-49      
581   6434 Martin Neary            M      Chesterland            OH    US      1:04:02.2 0:59:49.2 9:39  40  46.2       49       M 40-44      
582   6513 Katherine Racy          F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:03:59.2 0:59:50.7 9:39  29  50.6       41       F 25-29      
583   6983 Tracy Roessner          F      Chicago                IL    US      1:04:06.2 0:59:55.0 9:40  37  51.2       33       F 35-39      
584   7164 Daren Wischmeier        M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:15.3 0:59:55.5 9:40  32  44.6       33       M 30-34      
585   7231 Mike Barrett            M      Granville              OH    US      1:03:50.0 0:59:58.2 9:40  54  51.7       35       M 50-54      
586   6683 Amanda Herzog           F      New Paris              OH    US      1:06:26.5 0:59:59.5 9:41  36  51.0       34       F 35-39      
587   6347 Karly Aldrich           F      Imperial               PA    US      1:05:44.8 1:00:02.8 9:41  33  50.5       37       F 30-34      
588   6346 Shannon Roche           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:05:44.8 1:00:03.0 9:41  32  50.5       38       F 30-34      
589   6589 David Pietrzak          M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:23.7 1:00:03.1 9:41  56  52.6       30       M 55-59      
590   6865 Corey Parkhurst         M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:02:30.6 1:00:03.7 9:41  41  46.4       50       M 40-44      
591   7375 Christian Miller        M      Cortland               OH    US      1:05:35.7 1:00:04.6 9:41  16  45.3       10       M 15-19      
592   6760 Laura Sawyer            F      New Baltimore          MI    US      1:03:38.2 1:00:05.2 9:41  60  64.6       3        F 60-64      
593   7039 Jordan Wilson           F      Highland Heights       KY    US      1:03:03.2 1:00:06.6 9:42  24  50.3       27       F 20-24      
594   6932 Heather Conrad          F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:02:17.7 1:00:06.7 9:42  42  52.5       38       F 40-44      
595   6931 Julie Schwelgin         F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:02:17.7 1:00:06.8 9:42  44  53.4       39       F 40-44      
596   6657 Tanya Jurecki           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:19.7 1:00:07.7 9:42  31  50.3       39       F 30-34      
597   6297 Cindy Wildman           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:06:00.7 1:00:08.3 9:42  65  69.2       3        F 65-99      
598   7013 Stephanie Randolph      F      Mentor                 OH    US      1:03:44.8 1:00:09.0 9:42  40  51.8       40       F 40-44      
599   7324 Shaina Sine             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:00:12.5 1:00:12.5 9:43  40  51.8       41       F 40-44      
600   6131 Russ Strycharz          M      Elyria                 OH    US      1:04:07.7 1:00:12.9 9:43  47  48.5       41       M 45-49      
601   6823 Joseph Beyer            M      Highland Heights       OH    US      1:04:18.2 1:00:16.6 9:43  59  53.8       31       M 55-59      
602   7654 Kristin Lorson          F      Orrville               OH    US      1:03:29.1 1:00:17.3 9:43  52  58.1       20       F 50-54      
603   6036 Debby Klinect           F      West Salem             OH    US      1:05:43.1 1:00:17.9 9:44  51  57.4       21       F 50-54      
604   6780 Sara Reno               F      Georgetown             KY    US      1:06:18.0 1:00:19.8 9:44  29  50.2       42       F 25-29      
605   6130 Margaret Holden         F      Elyria                 OH    US      1:04:15.4 1:00:20.3 9:44  43  52.7       42       F 40-44      
606   6527 Alyssa Eckles           F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:03:16.7 1:00:22.4 9:44  30  50.1       40       F 30-34      
607   6020 Ronisha Burns           F      Munroe Falls           OH    US      1:04:14.5 1:00:23.9 9:45  31  50.1       41       F 30-34      
608   6023 Cynde Stetler           F      Brecksville            OH    US      1:04:29.6 1:00:27.0 9:45  46  54.1       26       F 45-49      
609   6257 Delbert Horton          M      Doylestown             OH    US      1:02:17.0 1:00:28.0 9:45  45  47.6       42       M 45-49      
610   6535 Andrea Bal              F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:03.4 1:00:28.8 9:45  25  50.0       43       F 25-29      
611   6900 Jennifer Evans          F      Amherst                OH    US      1:02:35.0 1:00:28.9 9:45  46  54.1       27       F 45-49      
612   7402 Alix Payton             F      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:42.5 1:00:32.4 9:46  46  54.0       28       F 45-49      
613   7343 Julie Blair             F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:04:42.4 1:00:32.6 9:46  52  57.8       22       F 50-54      
614   6349 Matthew Riley           M      Parma                  OH    US      1:00:33.6 1:00:33.6 9:46  25  44.0       41       M 25-29      
615   6730 Abby Kraynak            F      Akron                  OH    US      1:03:41.9 1:00:35.3 9:46  15  52.9       10       F 15-19      
616   6193 William Papouras        M      Akron                  OH    US      1:02:28.1 1:00:35.4 9:46  49  49.0       43       M 45-49      
617   6640 Charles Weglarski       M      Milford                OH    US      1:02:57.8 1:00:36.6 9:47  56  52.1       32       M 55-59      
618   6191 Alex Clarke             M      Richfield              OH    US      1:02:28.0 1:00:36.6 9:47  42  46.3       51       M 40-44      
619   6423 Cathy Brigham           F      Chardon                OH    US      1:08:23.9 1:00:38.0 9:47  47  54.5       29       F 45-49      
620   6713 Tim Coughlin            M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:06:10.8 1:00:38.3 9:47  45  47.4       44       M 45-49      
621   6373 Jill Longo              F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:51.8 1:00:39.9 9:47  34  50.1       42       F 30-34      
622   6980 Ellen Budd              F      Stow                   OH    US      1:02:58.9 1:00:40.1 9:47  51  57.0       23       F 50-54      
623   7355 Cynthia Birge           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:38.7 1:00:44.5 9:48  35  50.2       35       F 35-39      
624   6533 Elizabeth Wallace       F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:07:32.9 1:00:45.3 9:48  53  58.4       24       F 50-54      
625   6082 Joanna Connelly         F      Dearborn               MI    US      1:05:25.7 1:00:53.3 9:49  26  49.7       44       F 25-29      
626   6084 Alexander Eklem         M      Dearborn               MI    US      1:05:25.4 1:00:53.4 9:49  26  43.8       42       M 25-29      
627   6614 Christopher Stroh       M      Avon                   OH    US      1:03:23.9 1:00:56.9 9:50  29  43.7       43       M 25-29      
628   6189 Naomi Teruya            F      Westlake               OH    US      1:03:20.1 1:00:57.8 9:50  34  49.9       43       F 30-34      
629   6085 Andrew Daugherty        M      Strongsville           OH    US      1:03:23.9 1:00:58.7 9:50  31  43.7       34       M 30-34      
630   6737 Daniel McNeil           M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:00.5 1:01:00.5 9:50  48  48.3       45       M 45-49      
631   6666 Patricia McDonough      F      Latrobe                PA    US      1:04:10.6 1:01:02.5 9:51  63  66.2       4        F 60-64      
632   7165 Karen Phillips          F      Dover                  OH    US      1:06:36.3 1:01:03.4 9:51  44  52.5       43       F 40-44      
633   6342 Morgan Johnson          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:22.9 1:01:04.9 9:51  25  49.5       45       F 25-29      
634   6971 Jacquelyn Riley         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:03.7 1:01:06.9 9:51  40  51.0       44       F 40-44      
635   6691 David Mitalski          M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:46.6 1:01:12.3 9:52  50  49.0       36       M 50-54      
636   6827 Matt Garrity            M      Bay Village            OH    US      1:03:34.3 1:01:13.5 9:53  51  49.4       37       M 50-54      
637   6234 Josh Costa              M      Leesburg               VA    US      1:04:37.1 1:01:13.7 9:53  39  44.8       56       M 35-39      
638   6233 Amy Horner              F      Lansdowne              VA    US      1:04:37.0 1:01:14.5 9:53  42  51.6       45       F 40-44      
639   7059 Tara Tappen             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:05:17.7 1:01:15.7 9:53  28  49.4       46       F 25-29      
640   6086 Colleen Daugherty       F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:03:41.2 1:01:16.2 9:53  29  49.4       47       F 25-29      
641   6407 Ashley Carroll          F      Geneva                 OH    US      1:05:28.1 1:01:18.8 9:53  24  49.4       28       F 20-24      
642   7104 Meghen Fry              F      Saint Marys            OH    US      1:05:28.0 1:01:20.4 9:54  38  50.3       36       F 35-39      
643   6531 Kevin Wargo             M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:03:34.7 1:01:21.5 9:54  23  43.4       14       M 20-24      
644   6213 Claire Christman        F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:04:46.3 1:01:21.6 9:54  25  49.3       48       F 25-29      
645   6530 Morgan Barrett          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:34.9 1:01:22.0 9:54  22  49.3       29       F 20-24      
646   6973 Emma Romanko            F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:05:08.5 1:01:27.7 9:55  26  49.2       49       F 25-29      
647   7166 Susan Speedy            F      Sugarcreek             OH    US      1:07:01.7 1:01:28.5 9:55  43  51.7       46       F 40-44      
648   6072 Unknown Partic. 6072    M                                           1:09:08.7 1:01:30.8 9:55                 4        No Age Given 
649   7307 Kelly Kruper            F      Jones Mills            PA    US      1:04:39.8 1:01:31.6 9:55  56  59.8       14       F 55-59      
650   6869 Kelli Joy               F      Westmoreland City      PA    US      1:02:00.7 1:01:33.4 9:56  39  50.3       37       F 35-39      
651   6166 Stephen Russell         M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:01:36.4 1:01:36.4 9:56  35  43.7       57       M 35-39      
652   6013 Robin Adams             F      Medina                 OH    US      1:06:53.5 1:01:41.6 9:57  46  53.0       30       F 45-49      
653   6186 Meeghan Costanzo        F      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      1:06:52.0 1:01:42.6 9:57  30  49.0       44       F 30-34      
654   6187 Kelly Rademaker         F      Rocky River            OH    US      1:06:51.9 1:01:42.8 9:57  30  49.0       45       F 30-34      
655   6215 Thomas Mangan           M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:07:24.7 1:01:44.4 9:57  51  49.0       38       M 50-54      
656   6184 Bridget May             F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:05:40.0 1:01:45.1 9:58  43  51.5       47       F 40-44      
657   6852 Karen Underkoffler      F      Myerstown              PA    US      1:05:48.5 1:01:45.3 9:58  46  52.9       31       F 45-49      
658   6070 John Matthews           M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:59.2 1:01:50.0 9:58  36  43.7       58       M 35-39      
659   6762 Maria Slife             F      Saint Marys            OH    US      1:05:59.4 1:01:51.6 9:59  50  55.3       25       F 50-54      
660   6388 Katie Bobbera           F      Stow                   OH    US      1:06:47.8 1:01:53.4 9:59  25  48.9       50       F 25-29      
661   6389 Thomas Miller           M      StowStow               OH    US      1:06:48.0 1:01:53.4 9:59  28  43.1       44       M 25-29      
662   6581 Sandy Kreuz             F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:05:50.9 1:01:53.7 9:59  56  59.5       15       F 55-59      
663   7252 Brooke Parmalee         F      Perry                  MI    US      1:06:23.0 1:01:53.8 9:59  39  50.0       38       F 35-39      
664   7411 Lori Flis               F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:05:14.0 1:01:55.4 9:59  44  51.8       48       F 40-44      
665   6478 Tracy Williams          F      Akron                  OH    US      1:06:03.5 1:01:57.4 10:00 42  51.0       49       F 40-44      
666   6162 Fiona Crimmins          F      Somerville             MA    US      1:07:22.7 1:01:59.6 10:00 38  49.7       39       F 35-39      
667   6211 Glen Ramdhan            M      Bay Village            OH    US      1:04:16.7 1:02:00.0 10:00 34  43.3       35       M 30-34      
668   6093 Benton Brigadier        M      Parma                  OH    US      1:04:14.8 1:02:00.5 10:00 40  44.6       52       M 40-44      
669   6098 O. Smith                F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:03:18.2 1:02:02.8 10:00 10  58.0       6        F 1-14       
670   6703 Jane Letterhos          F      Huron                  OH    US      1:06:26.8 1:02:03.5 10:01 39  49.9       40       F 35-39      
671   6018 Randi Vahl              F      Lodi                   OH    US      1:07:31.5 1:02:03.7 10:01 45  52.2       32       F 45-49      
672   7115 KIM CORSO               F      Sandusky               OH    US      1:05:15.0 1:02:04.8 10:01 55  58.6       16       F 55-59      
673   6071 Dave Csank              M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:42.7 1:02:05.0 10:01 46  46.7       46       M 45-49      
674   7163 Christopher Yeager      M      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:04:47.7 1:02:07.0 10:01 37  43.7       59       M 35-39      
675   6883 Edward C Armor          M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:05:26.4 1:02:07.5 10:01 57  51.3       33       M 55-59      
676   6985 Margaret Snyder         F      Delafield              WI    US      1:09:13.5 1:02:09.0 10:01 54  57.8       26       F 50-54      
677   6192 Jennifer Kramer         F      Fairview Park          OH    US      1:04:03.9 1:02:12.0 10:02 36  49.2       41       F 35-39      
678   7028 Brian Tarbox            M      Middletown             OH    US      1:08:47.1 1:02:13.0 10:02 37  43.6       60       M 35-39      
679   6016 Emma Errington          F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:08:37.2 1:02:19.1 10:03 13  53.5       7        F 1-14       
680   7235 Patrick Resetar         M      Amherst                OH    US      1:03:04.9 1:02:21.3 10:03 38  43.8       61       M 35-39      
681   6552 Erin Ulis               F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:07:38.8 1:02:23.6 10:04 35  48.9       42       F 35-39      
682   7234 Natalie Resetar         F      Amherst                OH    US      1:03:04.9 1:02:23.7 10:04 33  48.6       46       F 30-34      
683   6553 Jill Frankfort          F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:07:38.6 1:02:23.7 10:04 36  49.0       43       F 35-39      
684   6551 Deidre McIntosh         F      Wooster                OH    US      1:07:38.7 1:02:23.8 10:04 35  48.8       44       F 35-39      
685   6266 Suzy Green              F      Painesville            OH    US      1:02:25.5 1:02:25.5 10:04 42  50.6       50       F 40-44      
686   6451 Li Li                   F      Wickliffe              OH    US      1:06:29.5 1:02:25.8 10:04 32  48.5       47       F 30-34      
687   7045 Megan Sloan             F      Clinton                OH    US      1:05:28.9 1:02:27.2 10:04 25  48.5       51       F 25-29      
688   7735 Megan Smith             F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:03:43.2 1:02:27.5 10:04 36  49.0       45       F 35-39      
689   6227 James Bianchi           M      Louisvillele           KY    US      1:05:15.5 1:02:28.4 10:05 50  48.0       39       M 50-54      
690   6575 Michael Hogue           M      Medina                 OH    US      1:06:30.9 1:02:28.6 10:05 31  42.7       36       M 30-34      
691   6923 Jessica Kerr            F      Medina                 OH    US      1:04:54.0 1:02:34.4 10:06 32  48.4       48       F 30-34      
692   6909 Erin Broad              F      Brecksville            OH    US      1:06:00.6 1:02:36.8 10:06 26  48.3       52       F 25-29      
693   6638 Danye Luo               F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:18.6 1:02:38.3 10:06 26  48.3       53       F 25-29      
694   6439 Hannah Loder            F      Mentor                 OH    US      1:05:02.1 1:02:39.8 10:06 23  48.3       30       F 20-24      
695   6519 Frances Trenta          F      Canton                 OH    US      1:06:20.3 1:02:40.3 10:07 24  48.3       31       F 20-24      
696   6437 Rachel Loder            F      Mentor                 OH    US      1:05:02.2 1:02:40.6 10:07 21  48.3       32       F 20-24      
697   6380 Joseph Mendolla         M      Milwaukee              WI    US      1:03:00.1 1:02:40.9 10:07 49  47.4       47       M 45-49      
698   6438 George Loder            M      Mentor                 OH    US      1:05:02.2 1:02:40.9 10:07 53  49.1       40       M 50-54      
699   6517 Katie Best              F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:06:20.4 1:02:41.1 10:07 23  48.3       33       F 20-24      
700   6681 Heather Rainey          F      Beachwood              OH    US      1:05:49.0 1:02:41.9 10:07 33  48.4       49       F 30-34      
701   6935 Jackie Mazzola          F      Middleburg Hts         OH    US      1:06:19.3 1:02:46.8 10:08 56  58.6       17       F 55-59      
702   6845 Bronson Mendolla        M      Milwaukee              WI    US      1:03:09.4 1:02:49.6 10:08 28  42.4       45       M 25-29      
703   6902 Unknown Partic. 6902    M                                           1:07:14.3 1:02:50.7 10:08                5        No Age Given 
704   7020 Lanae Billock           F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:04:32.5 1:02:53.2 10:09 48  53.1       33       F 45-49      
705   7704 RONALD BRILL            M      Toledo                 OH    US      1:03:39.7 1:02:54.7 10:09 43  45.0       53       M 40-44      
706   6508 Tammy Iselin            F      Elyria                 OH    US      1:05:18.5 1:02:58.9 10:10 34  48.3       50       F 30-34      
707   6139 Susan Bernot            F      Commercial Point       OH    US      1:07:13.4 1:03:01.3 10:10 36  48.5       46       F 35-39      
708   6651 CAROLYN HALL            F      Harold                 KY    US      1:03:29.2 1:03:01.4 10:10 42  50.1       51       F 40-44      
709   7241 Unknown Partic. 7241    M                                           1:07:13.4 1:03:02.3 10:10                6        No Age Given 
710   6986 Lily Snyder             F      Chicago                IL    US      1:10:07.7 1:03:02.6 10:10 24  48.0       34       F 20-24      
711   6965 Robert Hopkins          M      Shreve                 OH    US      1:08:00.5 1:03:03.1 10:10 47  46.4       48       M 45-49      
712   6987 Ken Herro               M      Delafield              WI    US      1:10:08.7 1:03:04.9 10:10 52  48.3       41       M 50-54      
713   6479 Ron Ledgard             M      Akron                  OH    US      1:07:11.8 1:03:05.4 10:11 49  47.1       49       M 45-49      
714   7151 Hannah Kelley           F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:06:49.6 1:03:09.0 10:11 23  47.9       35       F 20-24      
715   6787 Lindsay Kelley          F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:06:49.5 1:03:09.2 10:11 25  47.9       54       F 25-29      
716   6243 Carly Jones             F      Cheswick               PA    US      1:05:35.2 1:03:10.4 10:11 23  47.9       36       F 20-24      
717   7250 Elaine Vincent          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:08:50.7 1:03:11.7 10:12 32  47.9       51       F 30-34      
718   6812 Gretchen Winter         F      University Heights     OH    US      1:06:05.8 1:03:14.1 10:12 34  48.1       52       F 30-34      
719   6112 Rebecca Molnar          F      Independence           OH    US      1:08:38.1 1:03:18.7 10:13 23  47.8       37       F 20-24      
720   6966 Kerry Orton             F      Akron                  OH    US      1:09:26.2 1:03:25.6 10:14 26  47.7       55       F 25-29      
721   6507 Chadley Brunk           M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:06:49.3 1:03:25.7 10:14 29  42.0       46       M 25-29      
722   6504 Heather Bahnsen         F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:06:49.3 1:03:26.1 10:14 26  47.7       56       F 25-29      
723   6741 Christi Wesley          F      Mcdonough              GA    US      1:07:11.6 1:03:26.2 10:14 46  51.5       34       F 45-49      
724   7043 Dianne Eyster           F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:07:29.3 1:03:26.4 10:14 53  55.9       27       F 50-54      
725   7076 Donnie Dobbins          M      Barberton              OH    US      1:08:15.9 1:03:30.5 10:15 47  46.0       50       M 45-49      
726   6746 Christopher Butler      M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:38.4 1:03:34.9 10:15 27  41.9       47       M 25-29      
727   6244 Sarah Colligan          F      Jeannette              PA    US      1:07:24.6 1:03:37.6 10:16 42  49.6       52       F 40-44      
728   6747 Katherine Weiss         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:38.4 1:03:38.3 10:16 26  47.6       57       F 25-29      
729   6008 Cindy Krohn             F      Munroe Falls           OH    US      1:09:58.3 1:03:39.6 10:16 39  48.7       47       F 35-39      
730   6316 Kelly Horan             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:09:20.8 1:03:39.9 10:16 40  48.9       53       F 40-44      
731   6543 Elizabeth Charvat       F      Westlake               OH    US      1:06:38.7 1:03:41.3 10:16 21  47.5       38       F 20-24      
732   7349 Erwin Dugasz            M      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:19.7 1:03:44.4 10:17 55  49.1       34       M 55-59      
733   6961 Andrea Rumschlag        F      Northfield             OH    US      1:06:51.2 1:03:46.7 10:17 37  48.1       48       F 35-39      
734   6485 Rebecca Wehner          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:51.4 1:03:46.7 10:17 32  47.5       53       F 30-34      
735   6235 Steve Larkin            M      Rochester              NY    US      1:05:51.3 1:03:49.2 10:18 54  48.6       42       M 50-54      
736   6099 Patrick Kardasz         M      Chandler               AZ    US      1:10:29.6 1:03:49.3 10:18 40  43.3       54       M 40-44      
737   6595 Sarah Perz              F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:07:45.8 1:03:52.1 10:18 35  47.7       49       F 35-39      
738   6190 Brad Lamb               M      Westlake               OH    US      1:07:20.2 1:03:53.3 10:18 43  44.3       55       M 40-44      
739   6220 Meghan Nielsen          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:58.6 1:03:55.9 10:19 27  47.3       58       F 25-29      
740   6221 Caitlin Dennis          F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:11:58.5 1:03:55.9 10:19 27  47.3       59       F 25-29      
741   6798 Lori Hedrick            F      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:04:30.4 1:03:56.0 10:19 54  56.2       28       F 50-54      
742   6797 Gary Hedrick            M      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:04:30.1 1:03:56.2 10:19 55  48.9       35       M 55-59      
743   6253 Shelley Falisevac       F      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:05:48.1 1:03:57.8 10:19 51  54.1       29       F 50-54      
744   6249 Miranda Bortmas         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:09:05.0 1:04:00.3 10:19 25  47.3       60       F 25-29      
745   6435 Toni Neary              F      Chesterland            OH    US      1:04:02.3 1:04:02.3 10:20 42  49.3       54       F 40-44      
746   6748 Dan Farrell             M      Kent                   OH    US      1:06:40.3 1:04:02.6 10:20 40  43.2       56       M 40-44      
747   6497 John Schaefer           M      Glenshaw               PA    US      1:07:51.9 1:04:03.1 10:20 64  53.0       11       M 60-64      
748   6245 Mark Balogh             M      North Versailles       PA    US      1:08:55.1 1:04:03.8 10:20 57  49.7       36       M 55-59      
749   6766 Jeannine Fleegle        F      Ligonier               PA    US      1:05:04.4 1:04:06.0 10:20 44  50.0       55       F 40-44      
750   6502 Wendy Cool              F      Avon                   OH    US      1:04:53.2 1:04:06.5 10:20 42  49.3       56       F 40-44      
751   6468 Ava Dobbins             F      Barberton              OH    US      1:08:15.6 1:04:07.9 10:21 14  50.9       8        F 1-14       
752   6102 Charlette Hloska        F      Brooklyn               OH    US      1:11:03.3 1:04:10.5 10:21 55  56.6       18       F 55-59      
753   6208 Matt Metz               M      Bozeman                MT    US      1:11:43.7 1:04:11.9 10:21 40  43.1       57       M 40-44      
754   6361 Adam Metz               M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:44.4 1:04:15.0 10:22 36  42.0       62       M 35-39      
755   6679 Todd Sodano             M      Rochester              NY    US      1:06:18.9 1:04:17.6 10:22 40  43.0       58       M 40-44      
756   6772 Katie Grocott           F      Monaca                 PA    US      1:08:30.8 1:04:18.1 10:22 36  47.6       50       F 35-39      
757   6276 Milisa Strain           F      canton                 OH    US      1:06:23.8 1:04:18.6 10:22 47  51.4       35       F 45-49      
758   6312 Christian Mayoros       M      West Henrietta         NY    US      1:06:19.2 1:04:19.1 10:22 48  45.8       51       M 45-49      
759   6348 Brian Loveland          M      Strongsville           OH    US      1:06:28.5 1:04:21.8 10:23 55  48.6       37       M 55-59      
760   7410 Donald Sabo             M      Canonsburg             PA    US      1:06:16.7 1:04:27.3 10:24 48  45.7       52       M 45-49      
761   6964 Jennifer O'Neill        F      Canonsburg             PA    US      1:06:16.8 1:04:27.3 10:24 44  49.8       57       F 40-44      
762   7119 Kaiyauna Bailey         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:12:38.1 1:04:28.3 10:24 44  49.8       58       F 40-44      
763   6480 Meggan Fallon           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:28.5 1:04:28.5 10:24 26  46.9       61       F 25-29      
764   6151 Emily Cunningham        F      Rocky River            OH    US      1:08:52.3 1:04:31.1 10:24 31  46.9       54       F 30-34      
765   6109 Sarah Goode             F      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:08:01.8 1:04:31.3 10:24 36  47.4       51       F 35-39      
766   7376 Hunter Miller           M      Cortland               OH    US      1:10:04.7 1:04:34.0 10:25 21  41.3       15       M 20-24      
767   6933 Karla Mendolla          F      Milwaukee              WI    US      1:04:57.8 1:04:36.6 10:25 53  54.9       30       F 50-54      
768   6716 Allan Olexa             M      Neffs                  OH    US      1:06:49.1 1:04:37.4 10:25 66  53.6       10       M 65-99      
769   6360 Rebecca Weir            F      Toronto                ON    CA      1:05:30.7 1:04:39.6 10:26 31  46.8       55       F 30-34      
770   7219 Jesse Edgein            M      Canton                 OH    US      1:08:14.0 1:04:39.7 10:26 43  43.8       59       M 40-44      
771   6706 Alisa Thomas            F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:09:42.3 1:04:40.6 10:26 47  51.1       36       F 45-49      
772   6454 Mary Therese Udics      F      Euclid                 OH    US      1:08:53.7 1:04:49.2 10:27 41  48.4       59       F 40-44      
773   6291 Michael DuPan           M      Stow                   OH    US      1:09:49.4 1:04:51.6 10:28 50  46.2       43       M 50-54      
774   6154 Steven Wood             M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:09:08.5 1:04:53.9 10:28 49  45.8       53       M 45-49      
775   6091 Amy Taylor              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:48.7 1:04:55.7 10:28 40  48.0       60       F 40-44      
776   6090 Sally Kapcar            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:48.6 1:04:55.8 10:28 47  50.9       37       F 45-49      
777   7330 Candus Johnson          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:54.0 1:05:02.0 10:29 36  47.0       52       F 35-39      
778   6357 Keith Gruber            M      North Royalton         OH    US      1:10:46.8 1:05:03.2 10:30 59  49.8       38       M 55-59      
779   7329 Lester Johnson          M      Oak Hill               WV    US      1:10:55.0 1:05:04.1 10:30 60  50.3       12       M 60-64      
780   7221 Doris Kao               F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:06:58.3 1:05:04.5 10:30 15  49.3       11       F 15-19      
781   6075 Holly Lapadula          F      Elyria                 OH    US      1:13:13.2 1:05:08.5 10:30 23  46.5       39       F 20-24      
782   6095 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:11:50.6 1:05:10.1 10:31 37  47.1       53       F 35-39      
783   7392 Alex Horsfall           M      North Canton           OH    US      1:08:45.1 1:05:10.2 10:31 29  40.9       48       M 25-29      
784   7409 Laura Fogarty           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:50.7 1:05:12.5 10:31 27  46.4       62       F 25-29      
785   7169 Unknown Partic. 7169    M                                           1:05:16.0 1:05:16.0 10:32                7        No Age Given 
786   6355 Cheryll McCarty         F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:09:33.3 1:05:17.7 10:32 46  50.1       38       F 45-49      
787   7659 Ashley Hatfield         F      Tiltonsville           OH    US      1:11:17.3 1:05:19.2 10:32 26  46.3       63       F 25-29      
788   6026 Sarah Matola            F      Hubbard                OH    US      1:10:26.5 1:05:24.0 10:33 33  46.4       56       F 30-34      
789   7217 Dave Mehrman            M      Chicago                IL    US      1:07:21.1 1:05:28.1 10:34 36  41.3       63       M 35-39      
790   6188 Jennifer Donitzen       F      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      1:11:12.4 1:05:28.6 10:34 37  46.9       54       F 35-39      
791   7216 Kristi Shields          F      Chicago                IL    US      1:07:21.2 1:05:29.3 10:34 33  46.3       57       F 30-34      
792   6486 Christopher Holmberg    M      Erie                   PA    US      1:07:26.1 1:05:33.1 10:34 48  45.0       54       M 45-49      
793   6668 Lisa Ryan               F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:36.5 1:05:33.6 10:34 26  46.2       64       F 25-29      
794   6862 Cynthia Kulbago         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:36.4 1:05:33.7 10:34 26  46.2       65       F 25-29      
795   6561 Nikki Scheutzow         F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:09:11.4 1:05:35.8 10:35 35  46.5       55       F 35-39      
796   6376 Holly Burke             F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:10:03.5 1:05:38.8 10:35 36  46.6       56       F 35-39      
797   6642 Zach Wills              M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:48.4 1:05:42.2 10:36 35  41.0       64       M 35-39      
798   7161 Cory Burdett            M      Massillon              OH    US      1:08:43.2 1:05:44.4 10:36 29  40.5       49       M 25-29      
799   7222 Kayla Rankin            F      Massillon              OH    US      1:08:43.2 1:05:44.6 10:36 26  46.0       66       F 25-29      
800   6559 Robert Bratsch          M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:06:14.2 1:05:47.1 10:37 42  42.7       60       M 40-44      
801   6428 Emily Cleveland         F      Jefferson              OH    US      1:11:27.3 1:05:48.4 10:37 16  47.9       12       F 15-19      
802   7027 Sue Tarbox              F      Franklin               OH    US      1:12:21.7 1:05:49.2 10:37 60  58.9       5        F 60-64      
803   6427 Brenda Long             F      Ashtabula              OH    US      1:11:30.3 1:05:51.7 10:37 42  47.9       61       F 40-44      
804   6328 Shawn Zubin             F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:19.2 1:05:53.0 10:38 26  45.9       67       F 25-29      
805   6092 Lindsey Lambillotte     F      Columbia Station       OH    US      1:08:33.8 1:05:54.9 10:38 37  46.6       57       F 35-39      
806   6129 Susan Dunn              F      Fairview Park          OH    US      1:11:16.2 1:05:59.8 10:39 46  49.5       39       F 45-49      
807   6641 Jocelyn Anleitner       F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:05.7 1:05:59.8 10:39 31  45.9       58       F 30-34      
808   6007 Tracie Heuring          F      Amherst                OH    US      1:10:48.0 1:06:02.9 10:39 37  46.5       58       F 35-39      
809   6997 Miriam Kilroy           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:11.8 1:06:11.8 10:41 46  49.4       40       F 45-49      
810   6019 Shaun Vahl              M      Lodi                   OH    US      1:11:42.9 1:06:16.1 10:41 44  43.1       61       M 40-44      
811   7728 Dennis Taylor           M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:55.6 1:06:16.3 10:41 27  40.2       50       M 25-29      
812   7726 Cheri Crum              F      Akron                  OH    US      1:10:55.5 1:06:16.3 10:41 40  47.0       62       F 40-44      
813   7226 Don Henderson           M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:08:43.2 1:06:16.7 10:41 49  44.8       55       M 45-49      
814   6001 Sarah Polace            F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:11:03.5 1:06:18.7 10:42 35  46.0       59       F 35-39      
815   6399 MICHAEL OMORI           M      Toledo                 OH    US      1:09:26.9 1:06:20.0 10:42 62  50.3       13       M 60-64      
816   6398 Laura Omori             F      Toledo                 OH    US      1:09:27.0 1:06:20.0 10:42 60  58.5       6        F 60-64      
817   6337 Gina Risaliti           F      Huron                  OH    US      1:13:19.3 1:06:20.1 10:42 37  46.3       60       F 35-39      
818   6339 Cheryl Bauer            F      Huron                  OH    US      1:13:19.0 1:06:20.2 10:42 43  48.0       63       F 40-44      
819   6195 Marcie Sandine          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:14:50.0 1:06:20.6 10:42 41  47.3       64       F 40-44      
820   6194 Monica Balyer           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:14:50.0 1:06:20.6 10:42 40  47.0       65       F 40-44      
821   6579 Cindy Hooke             F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:11:14.1 1:06:25.0 10:43 18  46.1       13       F 15-19      
822   6968 Kathy Mattern           F      Freedom                PA    US      1:10:25.1 1:06:25.9 10:43 57  56.1       19       F 55-59      
823   7141 Amanda Haney            F      Lorain                 OH    US      1:10:53.5 1:06:33.7 10:44 31  45.5       59       F 30-34      
824   6677 Larysa Cohee            F      Johnson City           TN    US      1:11:37.4 1:06:33.8 10:44 24  45.5       40       F 20-24      
825   6040 Kevin Doak              M      Strongsville           OH    US      1:12:08.8 1:06:34.3 10:44 27  40.0       51       M 25-29      
826   6594 Laura Green             F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:11:35.3 1:06:34.6 10:44 36  45.9       61       F 35-39      
827   6655 Mary Jo Bicanovsky      F      Sylvania               OH    US      1:07:08.6 1:06:35.2 10:44 52  52.6       31       F 50-54      
828   7137 Laurie Hillebrand       F      Akron                  OH    US      1:11:17.7 1:06:35.9 10:45 61  59.0       7        F 60-64      
829   7707 Marla Samide            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:06.6 1:06:37.5 10:45 35  45.7       62       F 35-39      
830   6003 Cindy Soinski           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:21.7 1:06:39.4 10:45 52  52.5       32       F 50-54      
831   6002 Stacy Dunning           F      North Royalton         OH    US      1:11:21.5 1:06:39.5 10:45 49  50.7       41       F 45-49      
832   7724 Mike Machinski          M      Erie                   PA    US      1:09:31.8 1:06:43.9 10:46 46  43.5       56       M 45-49      
833   6970 Amanda Smith            F      Hermitage              PA    US      1:10:14.1 1:06:52.2 10:47 36  45.7       63       F 35-39      
834   7002 Linda Odom              F      Plainfield             IL    US      1:08:32.5 1:06:52.8 10:47 50  51.1       33       F 50-54      
835   6974 Gail Lance              M      Canal Fulton           OH    US      1:12:13.1 1:06:55.2 10:48 55  46.8       39       M 55-59      
836   6892 Dan Dewitt              M      Bowling Green          OH    US      1:12:47.3 1:06:56.6 10:48 57  47.6       40       M 55-59      
837   6005 Abby Prekop             F      Stow                   OH    US      1:14:32.1 1:06:58.3 10:48 38  46.0       64       F 35-39      
838   7729 Cheryl Doyle            F      Pemberville            OH    US      1:11:27.7 1:07:00.7 10:49 59  57.1       20       F 55-59      
839   6452 Natalie McCrory         F      Akron                  OH    US      1:12:40.8 1:07:02.9 10:49 32  45.2       60       F 30-34      
840   6279 Lori Carle              F      Canton                 OH    US      1:11:04.6 1:07:03.6 10:49 49  50.4       42       F 45-49      
841   6053 Kathleen Russell        F      Westerville            OH    US      1:12:38.4 1:07:04.0 10:49 38  46.0       65       F 35-39      
842   6785 Arleen Miller           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:15:13.3 1:07:06.6 10:49 53  52.8       34       F 50-54      
843   6466 Rachael Royer           F      Wooster                OH    US      1:12:20.1 1:07:08.1 10:50 28  45.1       68       F 25-29      
844   6510 Beth Rosepal            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:03.3 1:07:08.5 10:50 25  45.1       69       F 25-29      
845   7215 Jennifer Cauwenbergh    F      Madison                OH    US      1:11:02.1 1:07:12.0 10:50 43  47.3       66       F 40-44      
846   6405 Katie Sorace            F      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:09:42.9 1:07:13.6 10:51 36  45.5       66       F 35-39      
847   6255 Kerri Melvin            F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:09:43.2 1:07:13.9 10:51 36  45.5       67       F 35-39      
848   7361 Alanna Shamrock         F      Cortland               OH    US      1:10:47.2 1:07:14.6 10:51 22  45.0       41       F 20-24      
849   6224 Alysia Shamrock         F      Cortland               OH    US      1:10:47.2 1:07:14.7 10:51 52  52.1       35       F 50-54      
850   6011 Lori Byrne              F      Macedonia              OH    US      1:13:38.0 1:07:20.0 10:52 53  52.6       36       F 50-54      
851   6214 Kimberly Mangan         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:13:07.4 1:07:20.6 10:52 47  49.0       43       F 45-49      
852   6334 Ashley Cagle            F      Port Clinton           OH    US      1:14:22.9 1:07:25.9 10:53 47  49.0       44       F 45-49      
853   6320 Alexandra Fredo         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:10:35.8 1:07:30.1 10:53 40  46.2       67       F 40-44      
854   6242 Angelo Kostas           M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:10:36.1 1:07:30.2 10:53 46  43.0       57       M 45-49      
855   7171 Rick Maloyan            M      Richfield              OH    US      1:14:12.5 1:07:37.6 10:54 55  46.3       41       M 55-59      
856   7207 Unknown Partic. 7207    M                                           1:14:06.6 1:07:46.4 10:56                8        No Age Given 
857   6207 Kyle Neckar             M      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:09:15.9 1:07:46.5 10:56 14  41.5       5        M 1-14       
858   7233 Anne Vinkovich          F      Brecksville            OH    US      1:14:15.0 1:07:48.5 10:56 59  56.4       21       F 55-59      
859   6443 Sue Averill             F      Kent                   OH    US      1:12:42.6 1:07:48.7 10:56 65  61.3       4        F 65-99      
860   7018 Amber Snell             F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:09:02.7 1:07:51.1 10:57 23  44.6       42       F 20-24      
861   6336 Lori Baum               F      Sandusky               OH    US      1:14:52.2 1:07:53.1 10:57 50  50.4       37       F 50-54      
862   6948 Amy Isley               F      perrysburg             OH    US      1:08:44.5 1:07:54.6 10:57 46  48.1       45       F 45-49      
863   7422 Megan Brenneman         F      Rockville              MD    US      1:13:35.8 1:07:57.4 10:58 28  44.5       70       F 25-29      
864   6751 John Brenneman          M      Rockville              MD    US      1:13:36.0 1:07:58.1 10:58 69  52.5       11       M 65-99      
865   6278 Sarah Hunt              F      Canton                 OH    US      1:12:01.7 1:08:00.7 10:58 35  44.8       68       F 35-39      
866   7358 Terry Logan             F      Brookville             PA    US      1:13:02.7 1:08:02.7 10:59 58  55.5       22       F 55-59      
867   7228 Judy Indorf             F      Port Clinton           OH    US      1:13:33.8 1:08:02.9 10:59 60  57.0       8        F 60-64      
868   6033 Daniel Main             M      Akron                  OH    US      1:09:19.3 1:08:08.2 10:59 36  39.6       65       M 35-39      
869   6315 Sandra Caruso           F      Aliquippa              PA    US      1:14:31.8 1:08:13.0 11:00 40  45.7       68       F 40-44      
870   7225 Amanda Wilt             F      Akron                  OH    US      1:12:14.2 1:08:20.3 11:01 38  45.1       69       F 35-39      
871   6978 Valerie Simeone         F      Massillon              OH    US      1:12:15.2 1:08:21.5 11:02 51  50.6       38       F 50-54      
872   6554 Gabriel Johnson         M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:46.1 1:08:29.1 11:03 28  38.9       52       M 25-29      
873   6212 Andrew Stempak          M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:45.5 1:08:29.1 11:03 30  38.9       37       M 30-34      
874   7254 Kreig Prior             M      Pickerington           OH    US      1:10:24.1 1:08:31.1 11:03 44  41.6       62       M 40-44      
875   7408 Art Sperring            M      Hermitage              PA    US      1:13:20.1 1:08:32.0 11:03 66  50.5       12       M 65-99      
876   6015 Elizabeth Errington     F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:08:38.0 1:08:38.0 11:04 40  45.4       69       F 40-44      
877   7129 Mary Wicks              F      Wooster                OH    US      1:14:59.3 1:08:39.7 11:04 59  55.7       23       F 55-59      
878   7730 Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:15:30.3 1:08:39.7 11:04 37  44.7       70       F 35-39      
879   6432 Amanda Pukys            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:14:38.9 1:08:40.5 11:05 35  44.4       71       F 35-39      
880   6928 Michelle Neudeck        F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:13:45.6 1:08:46.8 11:06 49  49.1       46       F 45-49      
881   6586 Kimberley Brown         F      Buffalo                NY    US      1:14:05.0 1:08:51.8 11:06 49  49.1       47       F 45-49      
882   7036 Maria Cangiano          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:18.0 1:08:52.0 11:06 40  45.2       70       F 40-44      
883   7037 Phyllis Cangiano        F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:18.4 1:08:52.2 11:06 38  44.8       72       F 35-39      
884   6424 Jamie Burdette          F      Ashtabula              OH    US      1:16:38.6 1:08:53.1 11:07 36  44.4       73       F 35-39      
885   6422 Amethyst Brigham        F      Chardon                OH    US      1:16:39.2 1:08:53.3 11:07 28  43.9       71       F 25-29      
886   7138 Georgia Fischer         F      Chicago                IL    US      1:13:07.7 1:08:56.2 11:07 49  49.0       48       F 45-49      
887   6046 Jeremy Overbay          M      Grosse Pointe Woods    MI    US      1:14:09.0 1:08:56.5 11:07 30  38.7       38       M 30-34      
888   6045 Melissa Overbay         F      Grosse Pointe Woods    MI    US      1:14:09.3 1:08:56.5 11:07 31  43.9       61       F 30-34      
889   7080 Christine Rice          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:17:21.4 1:09:02.9 11:08 30  43.8       62       F 30-34      
890   6123 Morgan Wurtz            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:17:23.3 1:09:04.7 11:09 31  43.8       63       F 30-34      
891   6624 Erich Salie             M      Utica                  NY    US      1:10:52.7 1:09:06.1 11:09 55  45.3       42       M 55-59      
892   6690 Robert Coblentz         M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:12:54.7 1:09:07.6 11:09 64  49.1       14       M 60-64      
893   7227 Anna Henderson          F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:11:39.3 1:09:12.8 11:10 48  48.3       49       F 45-49      
894   6859 Emily Artis             F      Verona                 PA    US      1:14:55.3 1:09:13.0 11:10 35  44.0       74       F 35-39      
895   6623 Lisa Lee                F      Valencia               PA    US      1:13:24.2 1:09:15.4 11:10 49  48.8       50       F 45-49      
896   6622 Debbie Jankowski        F      Butler                 PA    US      1:13:24.4 1:09:15.5 11:10 50  49.4       39       F 50-54      
897   6621 Jeanette Evans          F      Glenshaw               PA    US      1:13:25.5 1:09:16.9 11:10 54  51.8       40       F 50-54      
898   6174 Teresa Hider            F      Avon                   OH    US      1:12:16.5 1:09:18.9 11:11 46  47.2       51       F 45-49      
899   6358 Peter Thornton          M      Mcdonough              GA    US      1:10:51.2 1:09:20.8 11:11 48  42.5       58       M 45-49      
900   6051 Dana Pew                F      Marshallville          OH    US      1:14:24.3 1:09:20.9 11:11 48  48.2       52       F 45-49      
901   6206 Pam Neckar              F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:10:51.6 1:09:22.0 11:11 42  45.5       71       F 40-44      
902   6469 Christen Wood           F      Willoughby             OH    US      1:16:18.7 1:09:28.6 11:12 33  43.7       64       F 30-34      
903   7049 Abbie Cox               F      Canonsburg             PA    US      1:15:14.2 1:09:32.1 11:13 38  44.3       75       F 35-39      
904   6652 JOSHUA HALL             M      Harold                 KY    US      1:10:01.0 1:09:33.6 11:13 16  39.1       11       M 15-19      
905   7346 Michelle Merrell        F      Westerville            OH    US      1:14:24.2 1:09:36.6 11:14 41  45.1       72       F 40-44      
906   6969 Christine Filippetti    F      Westerville            OH    US      1:15:03.2 1:09:43.7 11:15 44  46.0       73       F 40-44      
907   6042 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:11:09.3 1:09:46.4 11:15 51  49.6       41       F 50-54      
908   6613 Bruce Bohner            M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:16:41.1 1:09:47.0 11:15 60  46.9       15       M 60-64      
909   6516 Jacob Garner            M      Westlake               OH    US      1:12:23.5 1:09:47.1 11:15 31  38.2       39       M 30-34      
910   7214 Lisa Giambra            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:15:10.2 1:09:51.7 11:16 43  45.5       74       F 40-44      
911   6891 elizabeth Dewitt        F      Bowling Green          OH    US      1:15:42.7 1:09:52.8 11:16 51  49.5       42       F 50-54      
912   7034 Jamie Marshall          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:13:41.1 1:09:54.0 11:16 42  45.2       75       F 40-44      
913   6321 Ann Novak               F      Irwin                  PA    US      1:13:41.1 1:09:55.2 11:17 54  51.3       43       F 50-54      
914   7367 Lynn Nelson             F      Leesburg               VA    US      1:11:06.2 1:09:58.0 11:17 59  54.7       24       F 55-59      
915   7308 Jennifer Sahene         F      Homestead              PA    US      1:16:23.2 1:09:58.8 11:17 41  44.8       76       F 40-44      
916   7354 Scott Houtz             M      Myerstown              PA    US      1:11:06.9 1:10:00.7 11:18 46  41.4       59       M 45-49      
917   6105 Sarah Williamson        F      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:12:58.2 1:10:00.9 11:18 42  45.1       77       F 40-44      
918   6474 Elizabeth Reeves        F      Painesville            OH    US      1:11:37.8 1:10:03.0 11:18 27  43.2       72       F 25-29      
919   6954 Randi Milburn           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:16:16.4 1:10:08.1 11:19 36  43.6       76       F 35-39      
920   6953 Thomas Milburn          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:16:19.7 1:10:11.9 11:19 42  40.0       63       M 40-44      
921   6636 Ruth Smith              F      Bechtelsville          PA    US      1:12:50.1 1:10:12.8 11:19 56  52.4       25       F 55-59      
922   7146 Lisa O'Donnell          F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:13:31.1 1:10:14.1 11:20 26  43.1       73       F 25-29      
923   6949 Jessica Harden          F      Lansing                MI    US      1:17:00.0 1:10:14.1 11:20 36  43.5       77       F 35-39      
924   7247 Jeffrey Childers        M      Raleigh                NC    US      1:11:41.0 1:10:19.4 11:21 42  39.9       64       M 40-44      
925   6907 Meredith Watts          F      Medina                 OH    US      1:18:17.6 1:10:24.0 11:21 42  44.9       78       F 40-44      
926   6088 Rachel Neff-Sales       F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:11:49.9 1:10:28.6 11:22 36  43.4       78       F 35-39      
927   7318 Sarah Huber             F      Westerville            OH    US      1:15:25.2 1:10:29.4 11:22 32  43.0       65       F 30-34      
928   6574 Amanda Hogue            F      Medina                 OH    US      1:17:11.6 1:10:31.9 11:23 30  42.9       66       F 30-34      
929   7213 Angela Giori            F      Sarver                 PA    US      1:11:59.9 1:10:32.2 11:23 43  45.1       79       F 40-44      
930   7112 Rebecca Swartzentruber  F      Boyers                 PA    US      1:11:59.9 1:10:32.2 11:23 47  46.8       53       F 45-49      
931   6556 Teresa Russell          F      North Canton           OH    US      1:14:38.2 1:10:35.4 11:23 52  49.6       44       F 50-54      
932   7398 Angela Bombela          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:10.7 1:10:35.7 11:23 38  43.7       79       F 35-39      
933   6066 Brad Holton             M      Bedford                OH    US      1:12:51.9 1:10:38.7 11:24 44  40.4       65       M 40-44      
934   6065 andrea buczak           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:52.5 1:10:39.2 11:24 36  43.3       80       F 35-39      
935   6934 Christy Heid            F      Nevada                 OH    US      1:17:16.7 1:10:43.8 11:24 37  43.4       81       F 35-39      
936   6419 Mike Ramsay             M      Newbury                OH    US      1:15:06.3 1:10:52.7 11:26 43  39.9       66       M 40-44      
937   6418 Becki Ramsay            F      Newbury                OH    US      1:15:05.0 1:10:52.9 11:26 38  43.5       82       F 35-39      
938   6728 Liz Basich              F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:18:41.4 1:10:54.9 11:26 32  42.7       67       F 30-34      
939   6401 Nancy Brunton           F      Hiram                  OH    US      1:15:38.1 1:10:58.4 11:27 53  49.9       45       F 50-54      
940   7384 Amy McEntee             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:18:02.2 1:11:05.0 11:28 36  43.0       83       F 35-39      
941   7725 Amy Machinski           F      Erie                   PA    US      1:14:01.5 1:11:13.8 11:29 42  44.3       80       F 40-44      
942   6412 Yvonne Polverine        F      Middlefield            OH    US      1:13:58.0 1:11:19.4 11:30 50  47.9       46       F 50-54      
943   6413 Cheyenne Polverine      F      Middlefield            OH    US      1:13:58.0 1:11:19.5 11:30 21  42.4       43       F 20-24      
944   7061 RACHEL LAHER            F      Fredericktown          OH    US      1:12:55.5 1:11:23.7 11:31 17  43.4       14       F 15-19      
945   6930 Kenneth Pash            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:15:16.1 1:11:28.0 11:32 60  45.8       16       M 60-64      
946   6689 Marlene Story           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:15:15.2 1:11:28.5 11:32 44  44.9       81       F 40-44      
947   7212 Brittany Barnhart       F      Alliance               OH    US      1:16:27.6 1:11:32.7 11:32 32  42.3       68       F 30-34      
948   6896 Sherry Briggs           F      Canton                 OH    US      1:16:27.7 1:11:33.1 11:32 49  47.2       54       F 45-49      
949   6979 Margaret Sprinkle       F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:16:53.1 1:11:38.5 11:33 28  42.2       74       F 25-29      
950   7412 Jennifer Galloway       F      Sandusky               OH    US      1:14:52.2 1:11:42.1 11:34 47  46.1       55       F 45-49      
951   6028 Abby Gentsch            F      Akron                  OH    US      1:13:45.8 1:11:49.2 11:35 54  50.0       47       F 50-54      
952   7407 Andrew Barendse         M      Westerville            OH    US      1:17:23.2 1:11:49.2 11:35 13  40.1       6        M 1-14       
953   6499 Wendy Jenkins-DeLuca    F      Warren                 OH    US      1:18:29.3 1:11:51.2 11:35 43  44.3       82       F 40-44      
954   7406 Stevan Barendse         M      Westerville            OH    US      1:17:25.3 1:11:51.4 11:35 41  38.8       67       M 40-44      
955   7144 Stephanie Dougan        F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:13:17.1 1:11:52.3 11:36 42  43.9       83       F 40-44      
956   6855 CRYSTALL WEIDLE         F      Franklin               OH    US      1:16:03.5 1:11:58.9 11:37 44  44.6       84       F 40-44      
957   6282 Jennifer Friedler       F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:18:20.9 1:12:09.2 11:38 35  42.2       84       F 35-39      
958   6448 Kali Deighan            F      Mentor                 OH    US      1:18:21.1 1:12:09.6 11:38 24  41.9       44       F 20-24      
959   6947 Amy Hempel              F      Ida                    MI    US      1:12:44.2 1:12:09.9 11:38 49  46.8       56       F 45-49      
960   6283 Gene Dubick             M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:18:21.0 1:12:10.4 11:38 36  37.4       66       M 35-39      
961   7118 Lalicia Roman           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:20:23.8 1:12:13.1 11:39 45  44.8       57       F 45-49      
962   6784 Cheryl Morand           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:20:23.9 1:12:14.2 11:39 50  47.3       48       F 50-54      
963   7202 Donna Sarky             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:15:23.5 1:12:14.6 11:39 58  52.3       26       F 55-59      
964   7201 Dawn Bittner            F      Cleves                 OH    US      1:15:23.8 1:12:15.1 11:39 38  42.7       85       F 35-39      
965   7419 Ernie Sparks            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:13:33.2 1:12:20.2 11:40 46  40.1       60       M 45-49      
966   6779 Leah Norris             F      Florence               KY    US      1:12:58.2 1:12:23.3 11:41 26  41.8       75       F 25-29      
967   6663 Lauren Monahan          F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:12:52.3 1:12:23.9 11:41 39  42.8       86       F 35-39      
968   6662 Carol Gregory           F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:12:52.5 1:12:24.3 11:41 45  44.7       58       F 45-49      
969   7418 Corey Munro             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:55.4 1:12:27.6 11:41 46  40.0       61       M 45-49      
970   7417 Annette Munro           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:55.3 1:12:28.0 11:41 46  45.1       59       F 45-49      
971   6698 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:13:01.9 1:12:34.3 11:42 42  43.5       85       F 40-44      
972   6034 Jennifer E Long         F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:19:52.9 1:12:36.9 11:43 42  43.5       86       F 40-44      
973   6975 Kitty McManus Zurko     F      Wooster                OH    US      1:18:57.8 1:12:38.4 11:43 60  53.4       9        F 60-64      
974   6699 Susan Brown             F      Westlake               OH    US      1:13:08.2 1:12:39.2 11:43 53  48.8       49       F 50-54      
975   6676 Katie Geis              F      Botkins                OH    US      1:18:50.4 1:12:47.8 11:44 33  41.7       69       F 30-34      
976   7325 Jen Boyer               F      Anna                   OH    US      1:18:50.4 1:12:48.2 11:45 38  42.3       87       F 35-39      
977   7258 Heather Wargowsky       F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:16:50.2 1:12:50.3 11:45 41  43.1       87       F 40-44      
978   7259 Leila Wargowsky         F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:16:50.2 1:12:51.9 11:45 15  44.0       15       F 15-19      
979   7135 Caitlin Hodge           F      Washington             PA    US      1:18:31.6 1:12:52.1 11:45 24  41.5       45       F 20-24      
980   6009 Dawn Dempsey            F      Northfield             OH    US      1:19:15.7 1:12:56.8 11:46 57  51.1       27       F 55-59      
981   7060 Calee Recser            F      Warren                 OH    US      1:20:17.9 1:12:57.6 11:46 45  44.4       60       F 45-49      
982   6047 Kathy Augustyn          F      North Royalton         OH    US      1:21:08.0 1:13:01.2 11:47 57  51.1       28       F 55-59      
983   7062 Adrianne Harris         F      Hiram                  OH    US      1:16:24.1 1:13:25.4 11:51 28  41.2       76       F 25-29      
984   6161 Deirdre Crimmins        F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:18:51.0 1:13:27.4 11:51 36  41.6       88       F 35-39      
985   6989 Julie Hairston          F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:19:42.1 1:13:28.7 11:51 33  41.3       70       F 30-34      
986   6768 Nicole Stobart          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:19:02.0 1:13:29.6 11:51 46  44.5       61       F 45-49      
987   6488 Lilian Robinson         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:19:02.1 1:13:30.0 11:51 48  45.5       62       F 45-49      
988   6889 Jodi Zellers            F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:19:02.1 1:13:30.0 11:51 43  43.3       88       F 40-44      
989   7136 Daniel Hodge            M      Washington             PA    US      1:19:13.8 1:13:35.4 11:52 28  36.2       53       M 25-29      
990   6182 Larry May               M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:17:35.7 1:13:40.0 11:53 54  42.1       44       M 50-54      
991   7064 Jose Ortiz              M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:17:55.6 1:13:46.4 11:54 25  36.1       54       M 25-29      
992   7040 Melissa Harps           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:18:29.3 1:13:46.7 11:54 44  43.5       89       F 40-44      
993   7320 Julie Duffy             F      Franklin               OH    US      1:20:36.5 1:14:00.5 11:56 48  45.1       63       F 45-49      
994   6135 Jackey Deschamps        F      Tonawanda              NY    US      1:15:47.6 1:14:00.7 11:56 40  42.1       90       F 40-44      
995   6136 Scott Balzer            M      Buffalo                NY    US      1:15:47.9 1:14:01.4 11:56 43  38.2       68       M 40-44      
996   7337 Terri Sica              F      Buffalo                NY    US      1:16:40.4 1:14:02.8 11:57 48  45.1       64       F 45-49      
997   7336 CHRIS MATHEWS           M      Buffalo                NY    US      1:16:40.6 1:14:03.7 11:57 44  38.5       69       M 40-44      
998   6274 Carol Hawkins           F      Solon                  OH    US      1:21:04.2 1:14:06.7 11:57 54  48.4       50       F 50-54      
999   6573 Kelly Spillman          F      Crittenden             KY    US      1:20:48.4 1:14:06.9 11:57 45  43.7       65       F 45-49      
1000  6571 Melanie Lowenkamp       F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:20:48.6 1:14:07.2 11:57 45  43.7       66       F 45-49      
1001  7426 Teresa Bakehorn-Bever   F      Claypool               IN    US      1:20:55.7 1:14:08.8 11:58 46  44.1       67       F 45-49      
1002  6356 Amy Grace               F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:20:10.1 1:14:10.0 11:58 47  44.5       68       F 45-49      
1003  6764 Paula Barbas            F      Charlton               MA    US      1:15:06.9 1:14:18.3 11:59 53  47.7       51       F 50-54      
1004  6705 "Pacer Mike" Salamon    M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:21:10.9 1:14:26.8 12:00 49  39.9       62       M 45-49      
1005  7147 Jennifer Emch           F      Orrville               OH    US      1:15:46.7 1:14:28.3 12:01 69  59.3       5        F 65-99      
1006  6781 Mack Reno               M      Georgetown             KY    US      1:20:28.6 1:14:28.4 12:01 29  35.8       55       M 25-29      
1007  6447 Kimberly Barnard        F      Mento                  OH    US      1:20:57.5 1:14:30.3 12:01 30  40.6       71       F 30-34      
1008  7348 Matthew Rose            M      Beaver Falls           PA    US      1:16:08.6 1:14:30.4 12:01 41  37.4       70       M 40-44      
1009  6425 Katie Feasline          F      Painesville            OH    US      1:22:17.5 1:14:32.6 12:01 36  41.0       89       F 35-39      
1010  6550 Kathryn Kieta           F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:20:58.4 1:14:32.7 12:01 65  55.8       6        F 65-99      
1011  6327 Randi Zubin             F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:20:58.5 1:14:33.5 12:02 61  52.7       10       F 60-64      
1012  7733 Kelsey Garrett          F      Wickliffe              OH    US      1:19:44.8 1:14:37.0 12:02 24  40.6       46       F 20-24      
1013  6789 Angela Pettitt          F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:21:44.3 1:14:37.1 12:02 38  41.3       90       F 35-39      
1014  6765 Clay Beatty             M      Franklin               MA    US      1:15:27.9 1:14:39.6 12:03 55  41.9       43       M 55-59      
1015  7159 SAMANTHA BOVO           F      New Middletown         OH    US      1:18:40.9 1:14:59.9 12:06 26  40.4       77       F 25-29      
1016  7158 J. Lail                 M      Springboro             OH    US      1:22:47.1 1:15:02.9 12:06 6   53.8       7        M 1-14       
1017  7157 Justin Lail             M      Springboro             CO    US      1:22:47.4 1:15:03.8 12:06 35  35.8       67       M 35-39      
1018  6273 Trina Brosius           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:15:33.3 1:15:08.7 12:07 49  45.0       69       F 45-49      
1019  6688 Emily Davis             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:20:46.9 1:15:11.5 12:08 36  40.7       91       F 35-39      
1020  6687 Samuel Kloss            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:20:49.2 1:15:11.6 12:08 30  35.4       40       M 30-34      
1021  6686 Casey Binder            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:20:49.1 1:15:13.4 12:08 27  40.2       78       F 25-29      
1022  6317 Michael Honkomp         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:20:49.9 1:15:13.9 12:08 42  37.3       71       M 40-44      
1023  6490 April Nunez             F      Norton                 OH    US      1:16:46.2 1:15:16.5 12:08 43  42.3       91       F 40-44      
1024  6491 John Jordan             M      Norton                 OH    US      1:16:46.3 1:15:16.7 12:09 43  37.6       72       M 40-44      
1025  6873 Kaylon Koehler          F      Huntsville             OH    US      1:16:06.9 1:15:22.2 12:09 13  44.2       9        F 1-14       
1026  7069 Brenda Sperski          F      Leechburg              PA    US      1:23:19.8 1:15:23.8 12:10 50  45.3       52       F 50-54      
1027  6871 Cole Reynolds           M      Huntsville             OH    US      1:16:10.7 1:15:26.4 12:10 17  35.6       12       M 15-19      
1028  6458 Carl Smith              M      Lisbon                 OH    US      1:21:52.7 1:15:27.8 12:10 49  39.4       63       M 45-49      
1029  6962 Patricia Hamblin        F      Wooster                OH    US      1:21:47.9 1:15:28.2 12:10 54  47.6       53       F 50-54      
1030  6459 Lori Smith              F      Lisbon                 OH    US      1:21:52.6 1:15:28.5 12:10 49  44.8       70       F 45-49      
1031  6460 Tiffany Gallo           F      Salem                  OH    US      1:21:52.8 1:15:28.5 12:10 36  40.5       92       F 35-39      
1032  6156 Kaitlyn Redovian        F      Fairlawn               OH    US      1:22:59.5 1:15:41.4 12:12 25  40.0       79       F 25-29      
1033  7244 Laura Nolle             F      Akron                  OH    US      1:19:42.8 1:15:44.0 12:13 34  40.1       72       F 30-34      
1034  6822 Carol Quillin           F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:20:15.9 1:15:45.2 12:13 58  49.9       29       F 55-59      
1035  6867 Taylor Nehring          F      Englewood              OH    US      1:16:27.8 1:15:45.5 12:13 25  39.9       80       F 25-29      
1036  7229 Christi Urbanek         F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:19:49.1 1:15:49.1 12:14 38  40.7       93       F 35-39      
1037  6386 Carolyn Wilhelm         F      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:21:00.5 1:15:49.5 12:14 34  40.1       73       F 30-34      
1038  6927 Howard Whitman          M      Louisville             KY    US      1:20:23.5 1:15:51.0 12:14 75  51.0       13       M 65-99      
1039  6825 Linda Goss              F      Louisville             KY    US      1:20:25.8 1:15:53.5 12:14 54  47.3       54       F 50-54      
1040  7003 Jordan Neumann          F      Bowling Green          KY    US      1:20:26.2 1:15:53.6 12:14 22  39.9       47       F 20-24      
1041  6487 Amy Taylor              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:18:13.9 1:16:03.3 12:16 33  39.9       74       F 30-34      
1042  6607 Natalie Wolford         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:18:59.0 1:16:03.6 12:16 25  39.8       81       F 25-29      
1043  7106 Nicole Bell             F      Richmond               OH    US      1:18:14.8 1:16:03.7 12:16 26  39.8       82       F 25-29      
1044  6605 George Gerges           M      Rocky River            OH    US      1:18:59.0 1:16:04.0 12:16 26  35.0       56       M 25-29      
1045  6141 Jane Proud              F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:43.4 1:16:09.5 12:17 57  49.0       30       F 55-59      
1046  7253 Jillian Prior           F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:18:09.1 1:16:15.2 12:18 40  40.9       92       F 40-44      
1047  6052 James Marras            M      Independence           OH    US      1:18:42.6 1:16:26.7 12:20 62  43.6       17       M 60-64      
1048  6538 Bill Wagner             M      Fairview Park          OH    US      1:18:42.8 1:16:26.8 12:20 51  39.5       45       M 50-54      
1049  6025 Bethany Mitchell        F      Solon                  OH    US      1:22:06.9 1:16:31.7 12:21 33  39.7       75       F 30-34      
1050  6872 Jennifer Reynolds       F      Huntsville             OH    US      1:17:13.6 1:16:32.1 12:21 38  40.3       94       F 35-39      
1051  6874 Kristen Glink           F      Rushsylvania           OH    US      1:17:13.6 1:16:32.4 12:21 33  39.6       76       F 30-34      
1052  6831 Michele Cyrek           F      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:21:09.4 1:16:43.9 12:23 40  40.6       93       F 40-44      
1053  6299 Erika Belton            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:19.0 1:16:59.9 12:25 47  42.9       71       F 45-49      
1054  6030 Tracy Maurer            F      Solon                  OH    US      1:22:20.2 1:17:00.1 12:25 51  44.9       55       F 50-54      
1055  6032 Suegene Wagner          F      Akron                  OH    US      1:22:21.3 1:17:00.9 12:25 57  48.4       31       F 55-59      
1056  6101 Larisa Evans            F      Brooklyn               OH    US      1:24:10.1 1:17:10.3 12:27 60  50.3       11       F 60-64      
1057  6344 Brandi Woods            F      Pittsboro              NC    US      1:19:38.8 1:17:17.9 12:28 43  41.2       94       F 40-44      
1058  6345 Robert Borjes           M      Pittsboro              NC    US      1:19:38.8 1:17:18.3 12:28 47  37.8       64       M 45-49      
1059  7347 Michael Rose            M      Belle Vernon           PA    US      1:19:01.4 1:17:22.8 12:29 42  36.3       73       M 40-44      
1060  6410 Sarah Wojciechowski     F      Randolph               OH    US      1:22:39.1 1:17:25.6 12:29 26  39.1       83       F 25-29      
1061  7126 Yvonne Lipinsky         F      Poland                 OH    US      1:24:43.7 1:17:36.1 12:31 58  48.7       32       F 55-59      
1062  7323 Alex Maxwell            F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:20:04.5 1:17:36.9 12:31 35  39.3       95       F 35-39      
1063  6788 Kimberly Ruble          F      Farmdale               OH    US      1:24:43.7 1:17:37.5 12:31 54  46.2       56       F 50-54      
1064  6820 Paula Osgood            F      Menomonee Falls        WI    US      1:24:30.2 1:17:37.7 12:31 45  41.7       72       F 45-49      
1065  6821 James Osgood            M      Menomonee Falls        WI    US      1:24:30.9 1:17:39.3 12:32 46  37.3       65       M 45-49      
1066  6684 Unknown Partic. 6684    M                                           1:24:01.2 1:17:41.3 12:32                9        No Age Given 
1067  6939 Samantha Blohm          F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:20:04.0 1:17:44.9 12:32 30  38.9       77       F 30-34      
1068  6592 Kate Lawson             F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:24:24.8 1:17:48.2 12:33 30  38.9       78       F 30-34      
1069  6196 Michelle Sullivan       F      Cameron                NC    US      1:23:10.4 1:17:50.1 12:33 29  38.9       84       F 25-29      
1070  6950 Carrie Tuli             F      Mason                  OH    US      1:23:13.1 1:17:58.2 12:35 36  39.2       96       F 35-39      
1071  6680 Brittany Koehn          F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:20:24.7 1:18:01.1 12:35 29  38.8       85       F 25-29      
1072  7174 Meredith Beaver-Allen   F      Marion                 OH    US      1:24:55.4 1:18:03.4 12:35 34  38.9       79       F 30-34      
1073  6661 Sue Thomas              F      Covington              KY    US      1:21:51.8 1:18:05.4 12:36 61  50.4       12       F 60-64      
1074  6700 Laura Blackorby         F      Loveland               OH    US      1:21:51.8 1:18:05.7 12:36 44  41.1       95       F 40-44      
1075  7359 Kathleen Sogan          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:21:51.9 1:18:05.9 12:36 48  42.8       73       F 45-49      
1076  7203 Maegan Dubik            F      Erie                   PA    US      1:26:06.5 1:18:06.8 12:36 30  38.7       80       F 30-34      
1077  6914 Sam Sechler             F      Berea                  OH    US      1:24:50.2 1:18:08.0 12:36 25  38.7       86       F 25-29      
1078  7175 Cory Allen              M      Marion                 OH    US      1:25:03.7 1:18:11.4 12:37 31  34.1       41       M 30-34      
1079  6834 Jenna Voigt             F      North Royalton         OH    US      1:22:11.3 1:18:20.7 12:38 22  38.6       48       F 20-24      
1080  6833 Brandon Betzel          M      Brunswick              OH    US      1:22:11.2 1:18:21.0 12:38 25  34.0       57       M 25-29      
1081  6351 John Dingman            M      Lakewood               OH    US      1:21:03.4 1:18:33.4 12:40 59  41.3       44       M 55-59      
1082  7423 Donald Bauer            M      Manassas               VA    US      1:26:04.1 1:18:38.4 12:41 55  39.8       45       M 55-59      
1083  7424 Erin Bauer              F      Manassas               VA    US      1:26:04.6 1:18:38.9 12:41 44  40.8       96       F 40-44      
1084  7182 Brittany Sampson        F      CLEVELAND HEIGHTS      OH    US      1:22:57.9 1:18:39.5 12:41 37  39.0       97       F 35-39      
1085  7332 Pat Peters              F      Parma                  OH    US      1:24:26.3 1:18:41.6 12:42 61  50.0       13       F 60-64      
1086  7710 Terese Mallett          F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:24:58.4 1:18:44.7 12:42 34  38.6       81       F 30-34      
1087  6767 Melissa Smith           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:20:22.9 1:18:49.5 12:43 47  41.9       74       F 45-49      
1088  7105 Lisa Bevan              F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:20:23.4 1:18:50.0 12:43 46  41.5       75       F 45-49      
1089  7706 Sheila Franks           F      Clay Center            OH    US      1:23:09.8 1:19:02.4 12:45 40  39.4       97       F 40-44      
1090  6866 Chris Nehring           F      Englewood              OH    US      1:19:51.0 1:19:05.5 12:45 49  42.7       76       F 45-49      
1091  6899 Laurie Weiner           F      North Canton           OH    US      1:26:38.7 1:19:19.1 12:48 54  45.3       57       F 50-54      
1092  6941 Angela Kane             F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:25:29.3 1:19:21.4 12:48 48  42.1       77       F 45-49      
1093  6610 Angela Giallourakis     F      Westlake               OH    US      1:25:31.0 1:19:33.4 12:50 36  38.4       98       F 35-39      
1094  6354 Craig Fillinger         M      Brookpark              OH    US      1:26:20.3 1:19:34.2 12:50 46  36.4       66       M 45-49      
1095  6913 Barbara Sechler         F      Berea                  OH    US      1:26:20.7 1:19:34.3 12:50 53  44.6       58       F 50-54      
1096  7366 susanne mickles         F      Blackstone             VA    US      1:27:38.5 1:19:38.2 12:51 44  40.3       98       F 40-44      
1097  7305 joseph mickles          M      Blackstone             VA    US      1:27:38.5 1:19:38.4 12:51 39  34.5       68       M 35-39      
1098  7242 Scott Heckel            M      Canton                 OH    US      1:27:06.6 1:19:46.7 12:52 57  39.9       46       M 55-59      
1099  6656 Stacey Dietrich         F      Swanton                OH    US      1:20:21.9 1:19:47.3 12:52 53  44.4       59       F 50-54      
1100  6645 Terri McPherson         F      Mc Clure               OH    US      1:20:22.7 1:19:47.7 12:52 54  45.0       60       F 50-54      
1101  6228 Bradley Link            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:22:20.6 1:19:56.1 12:54 35  33.7       69       M 35-39      
1102  6229 Jennifer Kanter         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:22:20.5 1:19:56.2 12:54 35  38.1       99       F 35-39      
1103  6185 Nina Kimpton            F      Avon                   OH    US      1:26:49.9 1:20:08.3 12:56 55  45.4       33       F 55-59      
1104  7125 sheri bobeck            F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:27:17.1 1:20:10.1 12:56 47  41.2       78       F 45-49      
1105  7251 David Standley          M      Farmdale               OH    US      1:27:17.2 1:20:11.2 12:56 63  42.0       18       M 60-64      
1106  6170 Kimberly Carrasquillo   F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:26:52.7 1:20:11.6 12:56 35  38.0       100      F 35-39      
1107  6523 Angela Hummel           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:27:01.4 1:20:11.7 12:56 45  40.4       79       F 45-49      
1108  6169 Missy Miranda           F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:26:52.5 1:20:12.1 12:56 38  38.4       101      F 35-39      
1109  7322 Katrina Pokriefka       F      Roseville              MI    US      1:21:53.9 1:20:14.2 12:56 43  39.6       99       F 40-44      
1110  7079 Ashley Eder             F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:28:50.1 1:20:20.6 12:58 32  37.7       82       F 30-34      
1111  7734 Morgan Albert           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:28:50.1 1:20:20.7 12:58 30  37.7       83       F 30-34      
1112  7321 Scott Pokriefka         M      Roseville              MI    US      1:22:09.4 1:20:30.5 12:59 43  35.2       74       M 40-44      
1113  6310 Stacey Ward             F      Galena                 OH    US      1:25:18.3 1:20:31.1 12:59 43  39.5       100      F 40-44      
1114  6265 Patricia Drotar         F      Austinburg             OH    US      1:25:06.8 1:20:46.7 13:02 56  45.6       34       F 55-59      
1115  6263 Caroline Drotar         F      Austinburg             OH    US      1:25:06.8 1:20:46.9 13:02 28  37.5       87       F 25-29      
1116  7145 Patti Frame             F      Atwater                OH    US      1:24:56.6 1:20:51.4 13:02 58  46.7       35       F 55-59      
1117  6381 dale wiechelman         M      Eastlake               OH    US      1:22:57.4 1:20:54.1 13:03 56  39.0       47       M 55-59      
1118  7010 Kylie Courter           F      Walbridge              OH    US      1:21:37.3 1:21:02.1 13:04 39  38.2       102      F 35-39      
1119  6816 Amy Allen               F      Norfolk                VA    US      1:25:18.9 1:21:07.7 13:05 28  37.3       88       F 25-29      
1120  7001 Angela Farrell          F      Chesapeake             VA    US      1:25:19.0 1:21:08.8 13:05 27  37.3       89       F 25-29      
1121  6037 Tim Staab               M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:23:08.7 1:21:11.8 13:06 53  37.9       46       M 50-54      
1122  7177 Michael McGrath         M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:26:07.4 1:21:20.2 13:07 29  32.8       58       M 25-29      
1123  7237 Raquel Hagman           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:25:22.5 1:22:05.0 13:14 26  36.9       90       F 25-29      
1124  6738 Heather Strahl          F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:25:22.4 1:22:05.1 13:14 27  36.9       91       F 25-29      
1125  6038 Bev Staab               F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:24:02.9 1:22:05.2 13:14 58  46.0       36       F 55-59      
1126  6990 Steve Lonis             M      Perrysburg             OH    US      1:29:06.1 1:22:06.3 13:15 51  36.8       47       M 50-54      
1127  7379 John Labate             M      Canton                 MI    US      1:24:42.2 1:22:10.0 13:15 51  36.8       48       M 50-54      
1128  7378 Amanda Labate           F      Canton                 MI    US      1:24:42.3 1:22:10.2 13:15 42  38.4       101      F 40-44      
1129  6972 David Eyster            M      Youngstown             OH    US      1:25:52.2 1:22:11.7 13:15 55  38.1       48       M 55-59      
1130  6400 Meg West                F      Aliquippa              PA    US      1:27:39.8 1:22:13.3 13:16 39  37.7       103      F 35-39      
1131  6729 Katy Quillin            F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:26:48.3 1:22:18.8 13:17 21  36.8       49       F 20-24      
1132  6912 Charlotte Vernia        F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:29:08.9 1:22:27.4 13:18 23  36.7       50       F 20-24      
1133  6799 Julie Storch            F      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:27:42.5 1:22:28.7 13:18 30  36.7       84       F 30-34      
1134  7368 Jill Bielawski          F      Lansing                MI    US      1:28:34.3 1:22:32.1 13:19 64  49.7       14       F 60-64      
1135  6755 Deb Bongard             F      Clare                  MI    US      1:30:25.3 1:22:40.3 13:20 58  45.7       37       F 55-59      
1136  7051 Mark Kobelt             M      Canton                 OH    US      1:27:13.3 1:23:09.3 13:25 64  40.9       19       M 60-64      
1137  6920 Stephen Dargaj          M      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:24:36.2 1:23:33.3 13:29 29  31.9       59       M 25-29      
1138  7732 Stevan Cockrell         M      North Royalton         OH    US      1:30:31.3 1:23:45.0 13:30 43  33.8       75       M 40-44      
1139  6054 Katie Crum              F      Lagrange               OH    US      1:29:24.6 1:23:50.5 13:31 29  36.1       92       F 25-29      
1140  6944 Theresa Yockey          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:26:23.7 1:24:01.1 13:33 55  43.3       38       F 55-59      
1141  6414 Judy Rogers             F      Windsor                OH    US      1:28:19.6 1:24:03.5 13:33 54  42.7       61       F 50-54      
1142  6901 Crystal Willingham      F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      1:25:11.1 1:24:13.2 13:35 35  36.2       104      F 35-39      
1143  7302 Evan Bulman             M      Dorchester Center      MA    US      1:30:59.9 1:24:16.0 13:35 26  31.6       60       M 25-29      
1144  6144 Claudia Lissette Pagán F      Lorain                 OH    US      1:30:02.0 1:24:17.8 13:36 44  38.1       102      F 40-44      
1145  7224 Michelle Mankiewicz     F      Waukesha               WI    US      1:29:36.6 1:24:20.2 13:36 37  36.4       105      F 35-39      
1146  7421 Linda Baker             F      Hudson                 MI    US      1:31:09.6 1:24:21.9 13:36 65  49.3       7        F 65-99      
1147  7223 Michael Kotas           M      Roselle                IL    US      1:29:39.5 1:24:23.4 13:37 27  31.6       61       M 25-29      
1148  6709 MICHELE BAUM            F      Waynesburg             OH    US      1:29:33.8 1:24:25.3 13:37 49  40.0       80       F 45-49      
1149  6710 Denise Freshour         F      Richfield              OH    US      1:29:43.2 1:24:34.2 13:38 62  47.1       15       F 60-64      
1150  6281 Jenna Bennett           F      Jefferson              OH    US      1:26:17.0 1:24:42.5 13:40 51  40.8       62       F 50-54      
1151  6449 Andrew Balazs           M      Willoughby             OH    US      1:28:21.7 1:24:47.0 13:40 59  38.2       49       M 55-59      
1152  6450 Chris Corrigan          M      Mentor                 OH    US      1:28:21.5 1:24:47.1 13:41 55  36.9       50       M 55-59      
1153  7016 Brenda De Sousa         F      Toronto                ON    CA      1:33:02.0 1:24:48.2 13:41 55  42.9       39       F 55-59      
1154  7316 Lynne Hughes Marsh      F      London                 ON    CA      1:28:03.9 1:24:49.2 13:41 64  48.3       16       F 60-64      
1155  6359 PRISCILLA THAYER        F      Westlake               OH    US      1:28:47.3 1:24:53.2 13:41 48  39.4       81       F 45-49      
1156  7240 Katie Scholl            F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:33:12.0 1:24:56.1 13:42 35  35.9       106      F 35-39      
1157  6955 Danielle Clemente       F      Greenville             PA    US      1:29:47.8 1:24:56.9 13:42 29  35.6       93       F 25-29      
1158  6308 Jessica Pratt           F      Simpson                PA    US      1:26:51.6 1:25:04.4 13:43 35  35.8       107      F 35-39      
1159  6875 Valerie Pratt           F      Carbondale             PA    US      1:26:52.0 1:25:05.3 13:43 56  43.3       40       F 55-59      
1160  6783 Britta Will             F      Elyria                 OH    US      1:28:07.3 1:25:28.9 13:47 31  35.4       85       F 30-34      
1161  6665 Christopher Criswell    M      Wheeling               WV    US      1:25:47.0 1:25:47.0 13:50 42  32.7       76       M 40-44      
1162  6649 Cathy Domzalski         F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:33:53.5 1:25:51.4 13:51 47  38.5       82       F 45-49      
1163  6734 Mary Olah               F      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:32:01.4 1:26:02.2 13:53 43  37.0       103      F 40-44      
1164  6856 Paul Secunde            M      North Royalton         OH    US      1:32:08.8 1:26:25.2 13:56 59  37.5       51       M 55-59      
1165  6884 Meredith Hester         F      Willoughby             OH    US      1:34:15.3 1:26:30.7 13:57 33  35.1       86       F 30-34      
1166  7022 Kristina Maslowski      F      Hedgesville            WV    US      1:31:09.6 1:26:37.9 13:58 39  35.8       108      F 35-39      
1167  6074 Monika Mueller          F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:33:19.3 1:27:13.2 14:04 55  41.7       41       F 55-59      
1168  6145 Lisa Rodriguez-Baylis   F      Lorain                 OH    US      1:33:00.4 1:27:17.8 14:05 45  37.1       83       F 45-49      
1169  6835 Jeff Greene             M      Riverview              FL    US      1:31:03.4 1:27:24.3 14:06 54  35.5       49       M 50-54      
1170  6836 Talana Greene           F      Riverview              FL    US      1:31:03.6 1:27:25.1 14:06 40  35.6       104      F 40-44      
1171  6210 Javelyn Evans           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:33:20.1 1:27:40.3 14:08 51  39.5       63       F 50-54      
1172  6415 Denise Nash             F      Burton                 OH    US      1:32:09.6 1:27:47.5 14:10 52  39.9       64       F 50-54      
1173  7021 Brian Maslowski         M      Hedgesville            WV    US      1:32:25.6 1:27:54.7 14:11 45  32.7       67       M 45-49      
1174  7032 Ann Cugliari            F      Solon                  OH    US      1:33:57.5 1:28:11.1 14:13 35  34.6       109      F 35-39      
1175  6813 Richard Ostendorf       M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:36:31.1 1:28:28.0 14:16 72  41.8       14       M 65-99      
1176  6058 Bob Bennett             M      Spencer                OH    US      1:31:42.4 1:28:38.0 14:18 55  35.3       52       M 55-59      
1177  6057 Emily Bennett           F      Nova                   OH    US      1:31:42.2 1:28:38.2 14:18 30  34.1       87       F 30-34      
1178  6560 Reiner Mueller          M      Strongsville           OH    US      1:34:59.2 1:28:53.8 14:20 56  35.5       53       M 55-59      
1179  7053 Emily Knight            F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:32:59.9 1:28:59.9 14:21 36  34.4       110      F 35-39      
1180  6611 Taylor Cribley          F      Lorain                 OH    US      1:35:06.6 1:29:09.9 14:23 30  33.9       88       F 30-34      
1181  7306 Cherry Hamrick          F      lansing                MI    US      1:35:17.2 1:29:14.6 14:24 69  49.5       8        F 65-99      
1182  7714 John Hensill            M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:36:26.0 1:29:20.9 14:25 34  30.0       42       M 30-34      
1183  7713 Christa Dominick        F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:36:25.7 1:29:21.3 14:25 30  33.9       89       F 30-34      
1184  6991 Jodi Lonis              F      Perrysburg             OH    US      1:29:23.4 1:29:23.4 14:25 46  36.6       84       F 45-49      
1185  6081 Chet Omilanowski        M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:35:14.7 1:29:28.0 14:26 58  35.9       54       M 55-59      
1186  6323 Amy Tate                F      Severna Park           MD    US      1:30:05.9 1:29:39.3 14:28 48  37.3       85       F 45-49      
1187  7397 Babak Pakravan          M      Washington             DC    US      1:30:05.7 1:29:39.5 14:28 51  33.7       50       M 50-54      
1188  6280 Jennifer Ledyard        F      Painesville            OH    US      1:29:56.0 1:29:56.0 14:30 32  33.7       90       F 30-34      
1189  6854 John Hopkins            M      Franklin               OH    US      1:29:57.7 1:29:57.7 14:31 23  29.6       16       M 20-24      
1190  6886 Lisa Hoffman            F      North Canton           OH    US      1:37:33.3 1:30:36.5 14:37 47  36.4       86       F 45-49      
1191  7657 Lisa Carter             F      Westerville            OH    US      1:39:01.7 1:30:44.8 14:38 57  41.1       42       F 55-59      
1192  6455 Carol Smith             F      Solon                  OH    US      1:37:48.6 1:30:50.7 14:39 52  38.5       65       F 50-54      
1193  6313 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:33:29.2 1:31:05.1 14:41 38  33.8       111      F 35-39      
1194  7328 Lily Toy                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:33:29.5 1:31:05.1 14:41 51  38.0       66       F 50-54      
1195  7070 Jeanette Tomko          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:36:59.0 1:31:25.9 14:45 30  33.1       91       F 30-34      
1196  6097 Timothy Kardasz         M      Virginia Beach         VA    US      1:36:46.2 1:31:34.1 14:46 47  31.9       68       M 45-49      
1197  6100 Alexandra Kardasz       F      Suffolk                VA    US      1:36:46.1 1:31:34.4 14:46 23  33.0       51       F 20-24      
1198  6924 Laurie Newton           F      Fairfield              PA    US      1:31:41.3 1:31:41.3 14:47 41  34.2       105      F 40-44      
1199  6774 Bryan Kobos             M      Saint Paul             MN    US      1:33:52.8 1:31:52.1 14:49 43  30.8       77       M 40-44      
1200  6846 Erin Weglarski          F      Milford                OH    US      1:39:19.4 1:32:22.6 14:54 54  38.9       67       F 50-54      
1201  6769 Theresa Markovich       F      Copley                 OH    US      1:36:48.7 1:32:30.7 14:55 36  33.1       112      F 35-39      
1202  7209 Unknown Partic. 7209    M                                           1:36:49.5 1:32:33.1 14:56                10       No Age Given 
1203  6861 Angela O'Donnell        F      Trafford               PA    US      1:38:39.2 1:32:33.9 14:56 32  32.7       92       F 30-34      
1204  6667 Elana Glick             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:38:39.4 1:32:34.6 14:56 30  32.7       93       F 30-34      
1205  6694 Amanda Schulz           F      Rocky River            OH    US      1:40:53.9 1:32:56.2 14:59 53  38.1       68       F 50-54      
1206  6695 Tricia Youseff          F      Rocky River            OH    US      1:40:54.3 1:32:57.1 15:00 40  33.5       106      F 40-44      
1207  6915 David Kuches            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:38:03.4 1:32:59.4 15:00 62  35.9       20       M 60-64      
1208  7301 Kristina Walsh          F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:39:14.6 1:33:01.3 15:00 38  33.1       113      F 35-39      
1209  6650 Amanda Zimmer           F      Englewood              OH    US      1:39:14.8 1:33:02.1 15:00 42  33.9       107      F 40-44      
1210  7339 Rob Hootman             M      Riverview              FL    US      1:35:52.3 1:33:03.7 15:01 35  28.9       70       M 35-39      
1211  7338 Erin Dudley             F      Riverview              FL    US      1:35:52.4 1:33:04.1 15:01 38  33.1       114      F 35-39      
1212  6905 Derrick Perkins         M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:33:05.0 1:33:05.0 15:01 30  28.6       43       M 30-34      
1213  6629 Lauren Everhart         F      New Washington         OH    US      1:37:56.0 1:33:29.2 15:05 27  32.4       94       F 25-29      
1214  6630 Christina Niemeyer      F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:37:56.5 1:33:29.2 15:05 28  32.4       95       F 25-29      
1215  6951 Robert Stocker          M      East Lansing           MI    US      1:40:34.0 1:33:44.9 15:07 74  40.6       15       M 65-99      
1216  6733 Mia Wentworth           F      Clio                   MI    US      1:36:06.5 1:34:26.1 15:14 43  33.7       108      F 40-44      
1217  6633 Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      1:41:15.6 1:35:02.3 15:20 67  36.8       16       M 65-99      
1218  6382 susan wiechelman        F      Eastlake               OH    US      1:41:15.7 1:35:02.3 15:20 55  38.2       43       F 55-59      
1219  6218 Elizabeth Plott         F      gahanna                OH    US      1:38:41.7 1:35:03.5 15:20 69  46.4       9        F 65-99      
1220  6658 Christine Quinn         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:38:41.4 1:35:03.7 15:20 49  35.5       87       F 45-49      
1221  7211 Unknown Partic. 7211    M                                           1:39:22.4 1:35:09.6 15:21                11       No Age Given 
1222  6604 Melanie Raese           F      medina                 OH    US      1:41:01.7 1:36:12.3 15:31 34  31.6       94       F 30-34      
1223  6603 Warren Raese            M      medina                 OH    US      1:41:03.0 1:36:14.0 15:31 70  37.5       17       M 65-99      
1224  7319 Emily Duffy             F      Franklin               OH    US      1:42:54.8 1:36:19.4 15:32 21  31.4       52       F 20-24      
1225  6763 Mary Lenczewski         F      Bellaire               OH    US      1:43:33.2 1:36:24.5 15:33 36  31.7       115      F 35-39      
1226  6598 Debra Thomas            F      Kent                   OH    US      1:43:28.1 1:36:34.9 15:35 63  41.9       17       F 60-64      
1227  6599 Makayla Scarpitti       F      Kent                   OH    US      1:43:28.0 1:36:35.6 15:35 16  32.6       16       F 15-19      
1228  6750 Dawn Farrell            F      Kent                   OH    US      1:43:28.4 1:36:36.1 15:35 34  31.5       95       F 30-34      
1229  7245 Dana Ransford           F      Avon                   IN    US      1:38:37.7 1:36:50.3 15:37 48  34.5       88       F 45-49      
1230  6125 Louis Benavides         M      San Antonio            TX    US      1:40:04.0 1:36:59.0 15:39 36  27.8       71       M 35-39      
1231  6916 Isabella Kuches         F      Northfield             OH    US      1:42:03.6 1:36:59.0 15:39 14  33.7       10       F 1-14       
1232  6158 Kenneth Brice           M      San Antonio            TX    US      1:40:04.0 1:36:59.1 15:39 33  27.6       44       M 30-34      
1233  6837 Deidre Bernard          F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:45:59.3 1:38:14.3 15:51 46  33.3       89       F 45-49      
1234  7005 Lynn Harris             F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:46:01.9 1:38:16.7 15:51 55  37.0       44       F 55-59      
1235  7122 W. Butler               M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:46:56.8 1:39:09.3 16:00 11  30.9       8        M 1-14       
1236  6343 Gary Teaman             M      Avon                   OH    US      1:44:42.3 1:39:47.9 16:06 63  33.7       21       M 60-64      
1237  7029 CoraAnn Marksberry      F      Middletown             OH    US      1:46:38.1 1:40:05.3 16:09 33  30.3       96       F 30-34      
1238  7133 Mary Miller             F      Ashland                OH    US      1:42:20.7 1:41:53.3 16:26 37  30.1       116      F 35-39      
1239  7257 Jennifer Burks          F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:42:20.5 1:41:53.4 16:26 48  32.8       90       F 45-49      
1240  7413 Jody Clair-West         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:41:58.5 1:41:58.5 16:27 39  30.4       117      F 35-39      
1241  6471 Robyn Kennelly-Demshar  F      Ohio                   OH    US      1:48:31.7 1:42:24.1 16:31 48  32.6       91       F 45-49      
1242  6473 Carolyn Franjko         F      Leetonia               OH    US      1:48:31.5 1:42:24.2 16:31 48  32.6       92       F 45-49      
1243  6472 Casey Patterson         F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:48:56.4 1:42:48.6 16:35 46  31.8       93       F 45-49      
1244  6352 Alice Azusenis          F      Cleveland Hts          OH    US      1:44:57.6 1:42:58.4 16:37 43  30.9       109      F 40-44      
1245  6465 Caroline Edwards        F      Mantua                 OH    US      1:51:02.8 1:43:00.8 16:37 13  32.3       11       F 1-14       
1246  6462 Shane Fletcher          M      Chardon                OH    US      1:51:08.4 1:43:05.9 16:38 14  27.3       9        M 1-14       
1247  6815 Lisa Jelinski           F      Westlake               OH    US      1:50:04.9 1:43:10.9 16:39 42  30.6       110      F 40-44      
1248  6720 Carol Dunn              F      Avon                   OH    US      1:50:04.7 1:43:11.5 16:39 67  41.5       10       F 65-99      
1249  7263 Mary Weyandt            F      Medina                 OH    US      1:52:18.2 1:44:03.7 16:47 47  31.7       94       F 45-49      
1250  7014 Ruth Wohrer             F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:44:59.0 1:44:11.2 16:48 55  34.9       45       F 55-59      
1251  6659 Christine Paxton        F      Junction City          OH    US      1:44:59.0 1:44:12.2 16:48 35  29.3       118      F 35-39      
1252  6851 Cindy Fourman           F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:44:59.4 1:44:13.9 16:49 60  37.2       18       F 60-64      
1253  7264 John Hastings           M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:48:04.2 1:45:21.4 17:00 58  30.5       55       M 55-59      
1254  7658 Paul Collins            M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:46:51.4 1:46:51.4 17:14 56  29.5       56       M 55-59      
1255  6722 George Dunn             M      Avon                   OH    US      1:54:00.1 1:47:07.3 17:17 68  33.0       18       M 65-99      
1256  6721 Kelly Dunn              F      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:54:04.5 1:47:10.7 17:17 38  28.8       119      F 35-39      
1257  7121 Melissa Huntsman        F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:56:38.5 1:48:50.9 17:33 39  28.5       120      F 35-39      
1258  6305 Tracy Kidd              F      Hartville              OH    US      1:57:23.5 1:49:29.9 17:40 60  35.4       19       F 60-64      
1259  6306 Peggy Richmond          F      New Springfield        OH    US      1:57:23.8 1:49:31.0 17:40 61  35.9       20       F 60-64      
1260  6416 Allison Fende           F      Thompson               OH    US      1:54:06.8 1:49:49.6 17:43 39  28.2       121      F 35-39      
1261  6049 Susie Broughton-Harmon  F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:52:23.7 1:51:27.0 17:59 63  36.3       21       F 60-64      
1262  6014 Stacey Wise             F      Medina                 OH    US      1:52:18.2 1:52:18.2 18:07 49  30.1       95       F 45-49      
1263  6463 Carol Pureber           F      Aurora                 OH    US      2:00:25.6 1:52:22.2 18:07 80  47.4       11       F 65-99      
1264  7156 Elise Lail              F      Springboro             OH    US      2:01:16.3 1:53:31.5 18:19 32  26.7       97       F 30-34      
1265  6271 Melissa Sull            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:57:18.4 1:55:43.5 18:40 49  29.2       96       F 45-49      
1266  6270 Mark Sull               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:57:36.3 1:56:01.0 18:43 50  25.8       51       M 50-54      
1267  7382 HEATHER GARRETT         F      Covington              KY    US      2:03:38.2 1:56:09.6 18:44 47  28.4       97       F 45-49      
1268  7381 DAVE PERRY              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:03:38.6 1:56:10.1 18:44 38  23.5       72       M 35-39      
1269  7383 TONYA ORUE              F      Cleves                 OH    US      2:03:38.0 1:56:10.4 18:44 46  28.1       98       F 45-49      
1270  7180 P. Moxon                F      Avonmore               PA    US      2:04:50.7 1:56:55.5 18:52 11  29.9       12       F 1-14       
1271  7178 Sueanne Moxon           F      Leechburg              PA    US      2:04:50.6 1:56:55.5 18:52 42  27.0       111      F 40-44      
1272  6620 Unknown Partic. 6620    M                                           2:05:10.4 1:59:56.6 19:21                12       No Age Given 
1273  6619 Jamie Howard            F      Lexington              KY    US      2:05:16.2 2:00:02.1 19:22 36  25.5       122      F 35-39      
1274  6704 Paul Carringer          M      Columbus               OH    US      2:13:26.0 2:01:03.2 19:31 59  26.8       57       M 55-59      
1275  6232 Jill Noble              F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:13:17.9 2:05:44.8 20:17 56  29.3       46       F 55-59      
1276  7380 CHRIS SCHUMACHER        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:13:18.2 2:05:45.8 20:17 46  23.1       69       M 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Aaron Apathy 6140 32  1       M      Westlakee OH US          34:21.5 
2     Nathan Moore 7047 14  2       M      Uniontown OH US          35:08.1 
3     Ben Gibbs    6260 34  3       M      University Heights OH US 35:29.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alissa Kolarik 6301 31  9       F      Wadsworth OH US  38:47.8 
2     Beth Woodward  7134 42  13      F      Orrville OH US   40:14.6 
3     Lauren Shaffer 7035 34  17      F      Pittsburgh PA US 40:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Oluszak 6878 42  8       M      Pittsburgh PA US 38:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly McCrone 6548 41  71      F      Cleveland OH US 45:45.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.