Results For
A Christmas Story Run

Cleveland, OH 44113
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5783 Conner Johanssen        M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:16:49.6 0:16:47.8 5:25  15  79.8       1        M Overall    
2     3948 Brett Wagner            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:17:55.3 0:17:53.7 5:46  26  72.4       2        M Overall    
3     2239 Jim Chaney              M      Fairlawn             OH    US      0:18:24.0 0:18:22.3 5:56  53  82.0       3        M Overall    
4     4381 Andrew Ewing            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:18:40.8 0:18:37.5 6:00  29  69.6       1        M 25-29      
5     5047 Brian Williams          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:18:49.1 0:18:46.9 6:04  26  69.0       2        M 25-29      
6     5182 Connor Gerspacher       M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:18:54.7 0:18:52.2 6:05  15  71.0       1        M 15-19      
7     5967 Jeremy Verdi            M      Madison              OH    US      0:18:56.4 0:18:54.9 6:06  36  70.3       1        M 35-39      
8     5290 David Stewart           M      Mogadore             OH    US      0:19:00.3 0:18:58.5 6:07  39  71.6       2        M 35-39      
9     5433 Dave Kiessling          M      Willowick            OH    US      0:19:05.5 0:19:04.2 6:09  45  74.4       1        M Master     
10    5450 Joey Coladangelo        M      Solon                OH    US      0:19:27.3 0:19:24.1 6:16  16  68.1       2        M 15-19      
11    5099 Mike Sipes              M      Marion               OH    US      0:19:32.9 0:19:28.9 6:17  40  70.3       1        M 40-44      
12    6293 Lauren Shaffer          F      Imperial             PA    US      0:19:34.7 0:19:32.8 6:18  33  75.5       1        F Overall    
13    4984 TC Collins              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:19:40.4 0:19:37.8 6:20  45  72.3       1        M 45-49      
14    4824 Ron Looker              M      Columbus             OH    US      0:19:41.0 0:19:38.7 6:20  41  70.1       2        M 40-44      
15    4299 Jon Cunningham          M      Lovettsville         VA    US      0:19:51.1 0:19:41.6 6:21  32  66.3       1        M 30-34      
16    5331 Brandon Easton          M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:19:51.4 0:19:45.2 6:22  26  65.6       3        M 25-29      
17    2854 Dustin Dunn             M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:20:08.1 0:19:45.9 6:23  31  65.9       2        M 30-34      
18    6052 Justin Stechschulte     M      Dublin               OH    US      0:19:55.8 0:19:51.0 6:24  36  67.0       3        M 35-39      
19    3727 Melissa Migliaro        F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:19:57.0 0:19:54.4 6:25  36  74.7       2        F Overall    
20    4419 P.J. Oschmann           M      Independence         OH    US      0:20:10.7 0:19:57.3 6:26  14  68.5       1        M 1-14       
21    5799 John Alex               M      Seven Hills          OH    US      0:20:19.1 0:20:15.8 6:32  40  67.5       3        M 40-44      
22    5181 Tim Gerspacher          M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:20:24.3 0:20:21.9 6:34  49  71.7       2        M 45-49      
23    5028 Frank Martinez          M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:20:40.9 0:20:32.1 6:37  30  63.2       3        M 30-34      
24    5846 Ashley Waite            F      Corfu                NY    US      0:20:37.5 0:20:34.1 6:38  26  71.6       3        F Overall    
25    3949 Kelly Gallagher         F      Westlake             OH    US      0:20:57.8 0:20:56.3 6:45  25  70.4       1        F 25-29      
26    4027 Miranda Simmons         F      Medina               OH    US      0:21:02.1 0:20:59.9 6:46  19  70.2       1        F 15-19      
27    3985 Troy Conner             M      Rochester            NY    US      0:21:10.9 0:21:07.6 6:49  13  66.2       2        M 1-14       
28    6264 Heather Lecrone         F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:21:20.2 0:21:17.2 6:52  16  71.5       2        F 15-19      
29    3984 Terrance Conner         M      Rochester            NY    US      0:21:32.2 0:21:22.7 6:54  55  71.6       1        M 55-59      
30    4751 Andrew Salie            M      Utica                NY    US      0:21:28.3 0:21:23.4 6:54  17  61.0       3        M 15-19      
31    4276 Brittany Yanora         F      new york             NY    US      0:21:38.6 0:21:23.9 6:54  27  68.9       2        F 25-29      
32    4470 Kevin Fasig             M      Medina               OH    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:25.2 6:55  31  60.8       4        M 30-34      
33    5166 James Carson            M      Hudson               OH    US      0:21:29.3 0:21:26.5 6:55  51  69.2       1        M 50-54      
34    3958 Aedan Lang              M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:29.4 6:56  18  60.3       4        M 15-19      
35    3931 Kenton Bulson           M      Edmond               OK    US      0:21:50.8 0:21:39.2 6:59  33  60.5       5        M 30-34      
36    4012 Nathan Kuczmarski       M      Independence         OH    US      0:21:55.7 0:21:42.4 7:00  13  64.4       3        M 1-14       
37    5993 Martin Raffensberger    M      Cranesville          PA    US      0:21:53.5 0:21:42.7 7:00  39  62.6       4        M 35-39      
38    3757 Derek Schneider         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:22:18.3 0:21:47.0 7:02  29  59.5       4        M 25-29      
39    4403 Lily Hallum             F      Mason                OH    US      0:24:06.2 0:21:50.7 7:03  16  69.7       3        F 15-19      
40    5847 Breann Feldner          F      White Oak            PA    US      0:22:07.6 0:21:51.3 7:03  25  67.4       3        F 25-29      
41    3952 Melodie Sams            F      Stow                 OH    US      0:22:06.1 0:21:52.1 7:03  38  68.5       1        F 35-39      
42    6009 Liz Williams            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:21:57.4 0:21:54.4 7:04  27  67.3       4        F 25-29      
43    4648 Brian Loveland          M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:23:55.6 0:21:56.5 7:05  54  69.2       2        M 50-54      
44    2819 Ian Hanson              M      Columbus             OH    US      0:23:04.7 0:21:59.4 7:06  30  59.1       6        M 30-34      
45    3695 Anthony DeMarco         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:22:12.8 0:21:59.7 7:06  27  58.9       5        M 25-29      
46    2870 Derek Nelson            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:25:08.2 0:22:01.5 7:06  24  58.8       1        M 20-24      
47    4285 Jonathan Lieber         M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:22:09.0 0:22:01.6 7:06  34  59.8       7        M 30-34      
48    3758 Casandra Dietrich       F      Wooster              OH    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:02.1 7:06  29  66.9       5        F 25-29      
49    4351 L. Wells                M      Kinsman              OH    US      0:23:22.0 0:22:04.8 7:07  11  67.4       4        M 1-14       
50    5775 Katy Fellenstein        F      Aurora               OH    US      0:22:13.7 0:22:06.7 7:08  16  68.8       4        F 15-19      
51    5412 Gabe Pytel              M      Jefferson            OH    US      0:22:23.2 0:22:07.4 7:08  38  61.0       5        M 35-39      
52    4887 Michelle Zuponcic       F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:22:08.6 0:22:02.1 7:06  44  70.6       1        F Master     
53    6210 Kendall Wingler         F      Ekron                KY    US      0:22:14.7 0:22:12.9 7:10  14  70.9       1        F 1-14       
54    5168 Peggy Carson            F      Hudson               OH    US      0:22:20.1 0:22:17.0 7:11  50  74.0       1        F 50-54      
55    5934 Tim Palencik            M      Uniontown            PA    US      0:22:31.1 0:22:17.8 7:12  64  73.9       1        M 60-64      
56    4733 Teri Coughlin           F      Canton               OH    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:19.0 7:12  57  80.0       1        F 55-59      
57    4932 Stephanie Pierce        F      Cortland             OH    US      0:22:24.6 0:22:21.7 7:13  41  68.0       1        F 40-44      
58    5560 John Godar              M      O Fallon             MO    US      0:22:49.1 0:22:22.2 7:13  31  58.2       8        M 30-34      
59    5336 Amanda Wood             F      Alachua              FL    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:22.7 7:13  29  65.8       6        F 25-29      
60    4477 Paul Faudree            M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:24:02.7 0:22:24.1 7:14  36  59.4       6        M 35-39      
61    5114 Chris Romanoski         M      Akron                OH    US      0:22:41.8 0:22:24.7 7:14  52  66.7       3        M 50-54      
62    5330 Emily Mendenhall        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:22:34.4 0:22:28.1 7:15  23  65.6       1        F 20-24      
63    4231 E. Typpo                M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:30.2 7:16  12  63.9       5        M 1-14       
64    4750 Katie Karr              F      Parma                OH    US      0:22:55.2 0:22:31.7 7:16  23  65.4       2        F 20-24      
65    3555 Matthew Dispenza        M      Batavia              NY    US      0:23:00.8 0:22:34.4 7:17  29  57.5       6        M 25-29      
66    4392 Cameron Crockett        M      Akron                OH    US      0:23:13.1 0:22:34.6 7:17  18  57.4       5        M 15-19      
67    5984 Christopher Hallahan    M      Kent                 OH    US      0:23:53.6 0:22:36.2 7:17  31  57.6       9        M 30-34      
68    4343 Lance Riggenbach        M      Pekin                IL    US      0:24:10.3 0:22:36.4 7:18  44  62.2       4        M 40-44      
69    4586 C. Cousino              M      Maybee               MI    US      0:22:49.2 0:22:40.4 7:19  10  68.4       6        M 1-14       
70    5757 Haley Salinas           F      Kokomo               IN    US      0:22:54.9 0:22:44.7 7:20  14  69.2       2        F 1-14       
71    4409 Landon Roberts          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:24:49.4 0:22:48.8 7:22  19  56.8       6        M 15-19      
72    4412 Audrey Butterbaugh      F      Stoutsville          OH    US      0:24:48.6 0:22:49.0 7:22  14  69.0       3        F 1-14       
73    4411 Alexis Butterbaugh      F      Stoutsville          OH    US      0:24:49.2 0:22:49.1 7:22  18  64.9       5        F 15-19      
74    4569 Kevin Kendall           M      Westlake             OH    US      0:23:07.4 0:22:53.0 7:23  40  59.8       5        M 40-44      
75    4431 Joshua Luboski          M      Mentor               OH    US      0:23:01.4 0:22:53.1 7:23  13  61.1       7        M 1-14       
76    3819 Phil Neudeck            M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:23:04.5 0:22:54.4 7:23  52  65.3       4        M 50-54      
77    4933 Shelly Pawcio           F      Warren               OH    US      0:23:00.6 0:22:56.8 7:24  43  67.3       2        F 40-44      
78    2734 Andrew Lescsak          M      Youngstown           OH    US      0:24:22.4 0:23:01.7 7:26  14  59.4       8        M 1-14       
79    5019 Phillip Wotawa          M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:23:05.9 0:23:01.8 7:26  58  68.1       2        M 55-59      
80    6088 James Martin            M      Wellington           OH    US      0:23:04.7 0:23:02.5 7:26  46  62.0       3        M 45-49      
81    4050 Alexandra Randazzo      F      Hudson               OH    US      0:23:06.6 0:23:02.6 7:26  16  66.0       6        F 15-19      
82    4010 Grace Patchin           F      Elyria               OH    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:03.7 7:26  14  68.3       4        F 1-14       
83    4072 Scott Swerbinsky        M      Willowick            OH    US      0:23:36.1 0:23:04.3 7:27  39  58.9       7        M 35-39      
84    4856 David Riley             M      Aurora               OH    US      0:23:35.3 0:23:05.1 7:27  16  57.3       7        M 15-19      
85    4967 Jimmy Vaca              M      Reminderville        OH    US      0:26:49.1 0:23:07.9 7:28  44  60.8       6        M 40-44      
86    4968 CJ Vaca                 M      Reminderville        OH    US      0:26:49.2 0:23:08.5 7:28  42  59.9       7        M 40-44      
87    4567 Rob Bowman              M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:23:23.9 0:23:09.5 7:28  42  59.9       8        M 40-44      
88    4361 Craig Chamier           M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:23:37.2 0:23:17.6 7:31  56  66.2       3        M 55-59      
89    4363 Patrick Chamier         M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:23:36.7 0:23:17.6 7:31  15  57.5       8        M 15-19      
90    3925 Bryan Baranowski        M      Solon                OH    US      0:27:57.7 0:23:18.1 7:31  41  59.1       9        M 40-44      
91    6066 Jared Stechschulte      M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      0:23:35.9 0:23:19.4 7:31  29  55.6       7        M 25-29      
92    5787 Brent Stark             M      New Albany           OH    US      0:23:42.2 0:23:19.8 7:32  44  60.3       10       M 40-44      
93    4568 M. Bowman               M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:23:23.7 0:23:21.3 7:32  12  61.6       9        M 1-14       
94    6196 Matt Varley             M      Beachwood            OH    US      0:23:39.7 0:23:22.1 7:32  24  55.4       2        M 20-24      
95    4045 Tamara Strohm           F      university heights   OH    US      0:25:51.5 0:23:22.6 7:32  29  63.0       7        F 25-29      
96    6111 Christina Rush          F      New Cumberland       WV    US      0:23:36.6 0:23:25.7 7:33  37  63.7       2        F 35-39      
97    4463 Matthew Kiedrowski      M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:25:08.0 0:23:33.8 7:36  38  57.2       8        M 35-39      
98    6115 Rebecca Burkhauser      F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:24:08.1 0:23:33.9 7:36  45  66.5       1        F 45-49      
99    4747 Jordan Roberts          M      ClevelandParma       OH    US      0:23:40.8 0:23:38.1 7:37  58  66.4       4        M 55-59      
100   5684 Ian Brooker             M      Medina               OH    US      0:25:37.4 0:23:40.2 7:38  23  54.7       3        M 20-24      
101   5403 Ben Kennedy             M      Canton               OH    US      0:24:04.5 0:23:45.6 7:40  32  54.9       10       M 30-34      
102   5871 Joshua Kmiecik          M      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:24:22.7 0:23:46.3 7:40  22  54.5       4        M 20-24      
103   5690 Jonathan Majernik       M      Gibsonia             PA    US      0:24:03.8 0:23:46.4 7:40  37  56.3       9        M 35-39      
104   5420 Larry Koval             M      Warren               OH    US      0:23:51.6 0:23:48.1 7:41  69  72.5       1        M 65-99      
105   4515 Jason Godlaski          M      Medina               OH    US      0:24:23.2 0:23:50.5 7:41  44  59.0       11       M 40-44      
106   5449 Joe Coladangelo         M      Solon                OH    US      0:23:55.3 0:23:51.0 7:42  49  61.2       4        M 45-49      
107   4892 Robert Dota             M      Columbus             OH    US      0:23:53.4 0:23:51.6 7:42  40  57.4       12       M 40-44      
108   4891 Alexis DiMatteo         F      Solon                OH    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:51.6 7:42  13  67.4       5        F 1-14       
109   5171 Nathan Griffiths        M      Garfield hts         OH    US      0:26:36.5 0:23:53.4 7:42  17  54.6       9        M 15-19      
110   5968 Meaghan Fortsch         F      Detroit              MI    US      0:24:27.0 0:23:55.5 7:43  25  61.6       8        F 25-29      
111   3845 Ashley Brown            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:24:47.2 0:23:58.6 7:44  29  61.5       9        F 25-29      
112   3986 Shannon Conner          F      Rochester            NY    US      0:24:06.6 0:24:00.3 7:45  13  67.0       6        F 1-14       
113   4761 Geoege Bisagno          M      Burlington           KY    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:00.3 7:45  51  61.8       5        M 50-54      
114   5250 David Beckwith          M      Kent                 OH    US      0:26:48.6 0:24:04.4 7:46  19  53.8       10       M 15-19      
115   3756 Allison Tobin           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:24:35.7 0:24:04.7 7:46  26  61.2       10       F 25-29      
116   4527 Matthew Snyder          M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:25:15.6 0:24:05.1 7:46  44  58.4       13       M 40-44      
117   3932 Ashleigh Bulson         F      Edmond               OK    US      0:24:38.8 0:24:08.6 7:47  29  61.0       11       F 25-29      
118   3245 Marcella Mattox         F      Solon                OH    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:11.1 7:48  58  74.7       2        F 55-59      
119   6039 Annie Kinney            F      Dublin               OH    US      0:25:28.3 0:24:12.0 7:48  33  61.0       1        F 30-34      
120   4137 Jackie Mason            F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:24:55.4 0:24:12.7 7:49  35  61.3       3        F 35-39      
121   5180 Stephanie Gerspacher    F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:13.7 7:49  49  67.3       2        F 45-49      
122   4175 Richard Taylor          M      Solon                OH    US      0:24:33.9 0:24:16.1 7:50  52  61.6       6        M 50-54      
123   5627 Joey Candella           M      Grafton              OH    US      0:25:33.9 0:24:18.3 7:50  14  56.2       10       M 1-14       
124   2849 Megan Lachman           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:26:15.6 0:24:19.8 7:51  31  60.6       2        F 30-34      
125   4650 Makenzie Lauter         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:24:25.2 0:24:20.1 7:51  17  61.5       7        F 15-19      
126   5227 Ton Farkas              F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:24:57.9 0:24:21.7 7:52  44  63.8       3        F 40-44      
127   3793 Maria LaVan             F      Chardon              OH    US      0:24:23.6 0:24:23.6 7:52  51  68.3       2        F 50-54      
128   4174 Paul Wittibschlager     M      Macedonia            OH    US      0:25:25.8 0:24:23.8 7:52  51  60.8       7        M 50-54      
129   5228 Daniel Farkas           M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:25:01.6 0:24:24.5 7:52  14  56.0       11       M 1-14       
130   4100 Danny Falencki          M      Lorain               OH    US      0:24:34.0 0:24:24.8 7:53  14  56.0       12       M 1-14       
131   6195 Monika Goss             F      Beachwood            OH    US      0:24:43.1 0:24:25.7 7:53  25  60.3       12       F 25-29      
132   3621 N. Flinn                M      Springfield          IL    US      0:25:50.1 0:24:29.0 7:54  12  58.8       13       M 1-14       
133   5544 Jim TOLON               M      Erie                 PA    US      0:26:05.1 0:24:32.4 7:55  64  67.2       2        M 60-64      
134   3606 Melissa Swanson         F      Lombard              IL    US      0:25:21.7 0:24:32.4 7:55  27  60.0       13       F 25-29      
135   4028 Jacob Gumbita           M      Northfield           OH    US      0:25:40.9 0:24:33.3 7:55  14  55.7       14       M 1-14       
136   5359 Melanie Wilkinson       F      Cresson              PA    US      0:28:14.0 0:24:36.8 7:56  17  60.8       8        F 15-19      
137   6112 Craig Rush              M      New Cumberland       WV    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:37.5 7:57  40  55.6       14       M 40-44      
138   5999 R. StClair              F      Millbury             OH    US      0:25:04.4 0:24:38.4 7:57  12  66.7       7        F 1-14       
139   3673 Leo Rieger              M      Stow                 OH    US      0:28:18.2 0:24:41.3 7:58  19  52.5       11       M 15-19      
140   4641 Jim Plikerd             M      Medina               OH    US      0:25:28.1 0:24:42.3 7:58  44  56.9       15       M 40-44      
141   2834 Mateusz Sladewski       M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:28:19.3 0:24:43.1 7:58  32  52.8       11       M 30-34      
142   5189 Jim Benzing             M      N Canton             OH    US      0:25:28.7 0:24:45.2 7:59  61  64.9       3        M 60-64      
143   5289 Anne Stewart            F      Mogadore             OH    US      0:25:32.6 0:24:45.3 7:59  31  59.5       3        F 30-34      
144   2803 Jack Blahovec           M      Mentor               OH    US      0:25:49.7 0:24:47.5 8:00  17  52.7       12       M 15-19      
145   5805 Chris Ladd              M      Delphos              OH    US      0:25:31.7 0:24:47.5 8:00  45  57.2       5        M 45-49      
146   3934 Jeff Kieselbach         M      Powell               OH    US      0:25:40.5 0:24:48.4 8:00  37  54.0       10       M 35-39      
147   6133 Luke Feldner            M      White Oak            PA    US      0:25:05.6 0:24:48.9 8:00  23  52.2       5        M 20-24      
148   5411 Mary Beckwith           F      Jefferson            OH    US      0:25:08.2 0:24:52.2 8:01  32  59.3       4        F 30-34      
149   4190 Don Grisa               M      Avon                 OH    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:52.4 8:01  58  63.0       5        M 55-59      
150   5894 Donald Herko            M      Morgantown           WV    US      0:25:48.9 0:24:52.7 8:02  30  52.2       12       M 30-34      
151   5619 Bryant Cross            M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:25:44.9 0:24:53.7 8:02  19  52.0       13       M 15-19      
152   3696 Tatsiana DeMarco        F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:25:24.2 0:24:54.0 8:02  25  59.2       14       F 25-29      
153   4075 Mark Scibilia           M      North Tonawanda      NY    US      0:25:18.3 0:24:54.3 8:02  31  52.3       13       M 30-34      
154   6206 Joe Dill                M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:25:19.1 0:24:54.9 8:02  26  52.0       8        M 25-29      
155   5956 Cody Anderson           M      Akron                OH    US      0:25:25.7 0:24:56.5 8:03  22  51.9       6        M 20-24      
156   5395 Katie Hansen            F      Beachwood            OH    US      0:26:10.1 0:24:57.2 8:03  38  60.0       4        F 35-39      
157   5800 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:25:13.2 0:25:00.0 8:04  22  51.8       7        M 20-24      
158   5508 Alan Booth              M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:26:13.9 0:25:00.4 8:04  28  51.8       9        M 25-29      
159   5582 Meredith Wisser         F      Eighty four          PA    US      0:25:40.7 0:25:00.4 8:04  35  59.3       5        F 35-39      
160   5581 Brian Wisser            M      Eighty four          PA    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:00.7 8:04  42  55.5       16       M 40-44      
161   6170 Dave Sawicki            M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      0:26:02.4 0:25:02.5 8:05  49  58.3       6        M 45-49      
162   5997 Jake Plisko             M      Aurora               OH    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:04.3 8:05  15  53.5       14       M 15-19      
163   4283 Michael Waclo           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:04.5 8:05  37  53.4       11       M 35-39      
164   3704 Tom Loncaric            M      Burgettstown         PA    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:05.1 8:06  54  60.5       8        M 50-54      
165   5960 Bill Wagner             M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:26:02.8 0:25:05.3 8:06  58  62.5       6        M 55-59      
166   5404 Rachel Fabian           F      Chardon              OH    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:05.5 8:06  35  59.1       6        F 35-39      
167   4223 Megan Walkowiak         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:26:04.3 0:25:05.5 8:06  27  58.7       15       F 25-29      
168   4553 Michael Wiant           M      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:08.1 8:06  38  53.7       12       M 35-39      
169   4185 Jenn Kline              F      Barberton            OH    US      0:26:06.2 0:25:08.2 8:07  39  59.9       7        F 35-39      
170   5170 Kerry Durkin            M      Canfield             OH    US      0:25:12.0 0:25:08.3 8:07  50  58.5       9        M 50-54      
171   3806 M. Palmer               F      Sheffield Village    OH    US      0:25:44.1 0:25:10.2 8:07  11  67.0       8        F 1-14       
172   3805 Michael Palmer          M      Sheffield Village    OH    US      0:25:44.3 0:25:10.6 8:07  45  56.3       7        M 45-49      
173   3993 Greg Blaskey            M      Joliet               IL    US      0:25:21.0 0:25:10.7 8:07  53  59.8       10       M 50-54      
174   5147 A. Ford                 M      Brighton             MI    US      0:25:24.8 0:25:10.7 8:07  12  57.1       15       M 1-14       
175   4014 Lisa Keane              F      Bolivar              OH    US      0:25:49.4 0:25:12.1 8:08  46  62.8       3        F 45-49      
176   5124 Natalie Applegate       F      Bowling green        OH    US      0:26:51.6 0:25:13.1 8:08  17  59.3       9        F 15-19      
177   4794 Donald Harper           M      Garden City          MI    US      0:25:18.3 0:25:14.4 8:09  53  59.7       11       M 50-54      
178   4195 Matt Reale              M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:28:07.5 0:25:15.4 8:09  31  51.6       14       M 30-34      
179   6123 Lenny Richter Sr.       M      Eastlake             OH    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:16.6 8:09  68  67.5       2        M 65-99      
180   5630 Don Branscum            M      Amherst              OH    US      0:26:52.5 0:25:17.0 8:09  56  61.0       7        M 55-59      
181   4370 Mark Menary             M      Chagrin Fallsn falls OH    US      0:28:41.0 0:25:17.1 8:09  39  53.7       13       M 35-39      
182   5361 Madison Zammataro       F      Hudson               OH    US      0:26:12.6 0:25:17.4 8:09  17  59.2       10       F 15-19      
183   4359 R. Zolkowski            M      Medina               OH    US      0:26:08.2 0:25:17.8 8:10  11  58.8       16       M 1-14       
184   1526 Dominique Conti         F      lake city            PA    US      0:25:25.7 0:25:19.2 8:10  19  58.2       11       F 15-19      
185   5616 Chad Bailey             M      Wooster              OH    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:19.5 8:10  36  52.5       14       M 35-39      
186   4539 Jeff Bertsch            M      Orrville             OH    US      0:26:17.3 0:25:20.1 8:10  42  54.7       17       M 40-44      
187   5360 Jim Zammataro           M      Hudson               OH    US      0:26:15.5 0:25:20.2 8:10  48  57.2       8        M 45-49      
188   5716 Stephanie Fellenstein   F      Aurora               OH    US      0:25:27.8 0:25:20.5 8:10  45  61.9       4        F 45-49      
189   4078 Pam Keczmer             F      Aliquippa            PA    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:20.7 8:11  47  63.0       5        F 45-49      
190   3645 David Schindhelm        M      Bethel Park          PA    US      0:26:04.7 0:25:21.0 8:11  38  53.2       15       M 35-39      
191   4358 Mary Zolkowski          F      Medina               OH    US      0:26:13.7 0:25:23.5 8:11  41  59.9       4        F 40-44      
192   5075 Sherrie Suttles         F      Conover              OH    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:24.8 8:12  42  60.3       5        F 40-44      
193   5985 Amy Greiner             F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:25:53.6 0:25:25.1 8:12  29  58.0       16       F 25-29      
194   4479 Adam Poth               M      Lexington            OH    US      0:26:33.8 0:25:25.6 8:12  41  54.2       18       M 40-44      
195   4376 Michael Ditizio         M      Wooster              OH    US      0:27:23.9 0:25:26.2 8:12  30  51.1       15       M 30-34      
196   6011 Russell Howell          M      Hermitage            PA    US      0:26:02.4 0:25:27.7 8:13  33  51.5       16       M 30-34      
197   4304 Diana Hastings          F      St. Catharines       ON    CA      0:25:31.1 0:25:28.9 8:13  25  57.8       17       F 25-29      
198   4048 Joe Randazzo            M      Hudson               OH    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:29.0 8:13  46  56.1       9        M 45-49      
199   3812 Joe Rini                M      Hinckley             OH    US      0:26:12.0 0:25:32.3 8:14  47  56.3       10       M 45-49      
200   4697 Jim Jezior              M      Parma                OH    US      0:26:54.1 0:25:35.0 8:15  59  61.8       8        M 55-59      
201   4029 Josh Keane              M      Bolivar              OH    US      0:26:12.9 0:25:35.4 8:15  42  54.2       19       M 40-44      
202   4416 Laz Jakab               M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:26:12.0 0:25:42.9 8:18  54  59.0       12       M 50-54      
203   6113 Bernie Hart             F      Wellsburg            WV    US      0:25:57.2 0:25:45.1 8:18  66  77.5       1        F 65-99      
204   4436 Jill Hennessey          F      Medina               OH    US      0:26:06.4 0:25:45.3 8:18  48  62.6       6        F 45-49      
205   2746 Unknown Partic. 2746    M                                         0:41:06.4 0:25:45.3 8:18                 1        No Age Given 
206   5506 Lorretta Pittman-Scott  F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:25:57.0 0:25:46.0 8:19  53  66.2       3        F 50-54      
207   5408 Becky Jernejcic         F      Chardon              OH    US      0:26:09.0 0:25:46.8 8:19  42  59.4       6        F 40-44      
208   5660 Lucas Thompson          M      Aliquippa            PA    US      0:26:58.4 0:25:48.1 8:19  19  50.2       15       M 15-19      
209   4122 Tiffany Hunt            F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:26:28.5 0:25:48.5 8:20  35  57.5       8        F 35-39      
210   3748 John Ostrowski          M      Poland               OH    US      0:26:31.5 0:25:52.5 8:21  36  51.4       16       M 35-39      
211   3873 Judy Hartung            F      Amherst              OH    US      0:28:50.9 0:25:54.3 8:21  44  60.0       7        F 40-44      
212   5053 Anna Parker             F      Cherryville          NC    US      0:26:00.1 0:25:54.4 8:21  36  57.4       9        F 35-39      
213   5054 Jonathan Parker         M      Cherryville          NC    US      0:26:00.7 0:25:55.4 8:22  36  51.3       17       M 35-39      
214   4988 Angie Poole             F      Ellenboro            NC    US      0:26:01.9 0:25:56.1 8:22  53  65.7       4        F 50-54      
215   4559 Curt Vigneulle          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:02.4 0:25:57.3 8:22  31  50.2       17       M 30-34      
216   6209 Josh Zackery            M      Medina               OH    US      0:26:23.3 0:25:57.7 8:22  17  50.3       16       M 15-19      
217   4327 Richard Lilly           M      Shelby               NC    US      0:26:02.5 0:25:57.7 8:22  54  58.5       13       M 50-54      
218   4373 Larry Pompeo            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:26:37.8 0:25:58.0 8:23  17  50.3       17       M 15-19      
219   4534 Nicole Milligan         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:03.5 0:25:58.4 8:23  29  56.7       18       F 25-29      
220   4623 Christine Thompson      F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:28:18.2 0:25:59.3 8:23  29  56.7       19       F 25-29      
221   4173 Steve Nicholas          M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:00.8 8:23  46  54.9       11       M 45-49      
222   4171 Thomas Sarfi            M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:27:02.7 0:26:01.0 8:24  51  57.0       14       M 50-54      
223   5921 Brett Dimmerling        M      Woodsfield           OH    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:01.8 8:24  27  49.8       10       M 25-29      
224   5679 James Hulsey            M      Hendersonville       TN    US      0:26:32.6 0:26:02.2 8:24  27  49.8       11       M 25-29      
225   6004 Kieran Prendergast      M      Vineland             NJ    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:02.5 8:24  36  51.1       18       M 35-39      
226   2853 Jess Dell'Aquila        F      Independence         OH    US      0:26:29.3 0:26:02.6 8:24  24  56.6       3        F 20-24      
227   4230 Paul Typpo              M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:04.1 8:25  38  51.7       19       M 35-39      
228   4260 Tara Titcombe           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:38.8 0:26:07.0 8:25  30  56.4       5        F 30-34      
229   5341 Samuel Kerber           M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:26:07.2 0:26:07.2 8:26  22  49.6       8        M 20-24      
230   5522 Tommie D Kitchen        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:26:16.4 0:26:07.5 8:26  33  50.2       18       M 30-34      
231   6106 Shawn Board             M      Fremont              OH    US      0:27:42.3 0:26:07.5 8:26  35  50.7       20       M 35-39      
232   3953 O. Sams                 F      Stow                 OH    US      0:26:30.3 0:26:09.6 8:26  12  62.9       9        F 1-14       
233   6042 Megan Palmucci          F      Glenmont             OH    US      0:27:35.9 0:26:14.8 8:28  29  56.1       20       F 25-29      
234   4770 David Fischer           M      Dearborn Heights     MI    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:15.9 8:28  42  52.8       20       M 40-44      
235   4264 Patrick Sebastiani      M      Monroeville          PA    US      0:27:49.8 0:26:16.1 8:28  34  50.1       19       M 30-34      
236   5959 Karri Plecko            F      Ravenna              OH    US      0:27:30.8 0:26:16.3 8:28  41  57.9       8        F 40-44      
237   4263 Andrea Sebastiani       F      Monroeville          PA    US      0:27:49.8 0:26:16.3 8:28  35  56.5       10       F 35-39      
238   5169 Zachary Hebebrand       M      Northfield           OH    US      0:28:59.3 0:26:16.9 8:29  23  49.3       9        M 20-24      
239   5175 Todd Frohnapfel         M      Painesville          OH    US      0:28:19.9 0:26:18.3 8:29  40  52.0       21       M 40-44      
240   4768 Owen Birkman            M      Buffalo              NY    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:18.8 8:29  14  52.0       17       M 1-14       
241   4723 Michael Vaughan         M      Seven Hills          OH    US      0:26:43.1 0:26:19.4 8:29  23  49.2       10       M 20-24      
242   5390 Jason Cook              M      Akron                OH    US      0:28:23.9 0:26:20.6 8:30  40  52.0       22       M 40-44      
243   4625 Tim Ryan                M      Medina               OH    US      0:28:37.8 0:26:21.0 8:30  40  51.9       23       M 40-44      
244   4523 Jonathan Reitz          M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:27:37.2 0:26:23.2 8:31  28  49.1       12       M 25-29      
245   4522 Lisa Nicholas           F      Parma                OH    US      0:27:37.5 0:26:24.2 8:31  24  55.8       4        F 20-24      
246   5621 Bradley Zidek           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:27:07.4 0:26:26.4 8:32  35  50.1       21       M 35-39      
247   4374 Lorenzo Pompeo          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:06.1 0:26:26.5 8:32  46  54.0       12       M 45-49      
248   3860 Josie Disbennett        F      Pataskala            OH    US      0:28:20.4 0:26:27.4 8:32  39  56.9       11       F 35-39      
249   5284 Katie Kominek           F      Mentor               OH    US      0:27:58.0 0:26:27.6 8:32  32  55.7       6        F 30-34      
250   5534 Erin Smith              F      Morehead             KY    US      0:27:33.9 0:26:30.7 8:33  28  55.6       21       F 25-29      
251   6268 Matt Peglow             M      Fairport             NY    US      0:27:43.0 0:26:34.9 8:34  43  52.6       24       M 40-44      
252   4217 Debbie Walker           F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:27:29.3 0:26:35.0 8:35  52  63.4       5        F 50-54      
253   4432 Christina Luboski       F      Mentor               OH    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:35.7 8:35  45  59.0       7        F 45-49      
254   3659 Scott Efferth           M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:27:45.5 0:26:36.4 8:35  33  49.3       20       M 30-34      
255   6212 Paula Jamieson          F      Suwanee              GA    US      0:27:23.9 0:26:38.5 8:36  51  62.5       6        F 50-54      
256   3970 Christopher Ross        M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:27:36.8 0:26:40.5 8:36  20  48.6       11       M 20-24      
257   4655 Karen Timmons           F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:28:06.9 0:26:41.2 8:37  54  64.6       7        F 50-54      
258   5328 Joan Mendenhall         F      Brookville           OH    US      0:27:51.7 0:26:42.1 8:37  50  61.7       8        F 50-54      
259   2894 Siobhan Hein            F                                         0:27:57.0 0:26:42.5 8:37  26  55.2       22       F 25-29      
260   5185 Pamela White            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:28:21.1 0:26:45.0 8:38  55  65.2       3        F 55-59      
261   4675 Alexandria Telari       F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:28:02.9 0:26:46.3 8:38  23  55.0       5        F 20-24      
262   4046 Aaron Boothe            M      Amherst              OH    US      0:29:49.9 0:26:47.0 8:38  15  50.0       18       M 15-19      
263   4741 Unknown Partic. 4741    M                                         0:27:26.0 0:26:47.5 8:39                 2        No Age Given 
264   2889 Jacob Raesler           M      Lorain               OH    US      0:29:50.4 0:26:48.4 8:39  13  52.2       18       M 1-14       
265   4858 Matthew Riley           M      Aurora               OH    US      0:28:23.3 0:26:49.3 8:39  25  48.3       13       M 25-29      
266   4798 Tabitha Golden          F      Pell City            AL    US      0:27:07.1 0:26:51.3 8:40  25  54.9       23       F 25-29      
267   1501 MARK KRUTKO             M      BLACKLICK            OH    US      0:28:16.1 0:26:51.7 8:40  44  52.4       25       M 40-44      
268   3996 J. Hickey               M      Macedon              NY    US      0:27:43.6 0:26:53.9 8:41  12  53.5       19       M 1-14       
269   6014 Micah Pistillo          F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:27:47.0 0:26:54.2 8:41  16  56.6       12       F 15-19      
270   4753 Mike McGhee             M      Bellville            OH    US      0:27:35.2 0:26:55.5 8:41  49  54.2       13       M 45-49      
271   3924 Ashley Harland          F      Mentor               OH    US      0:28:24.1 0:26:55.6 8:41  32  54.8       7        F 30-34      
272   5939 Bethany Yoder           F      Alliance             OH    US      0:28:11.0 0:26:55.9 8:41  38  55.6       12       F 35-39      
273   3706 Lauren Denney           F      Boonton              NJ    US      0:28:15.0 0:26:57.1 8:42  27  54.7       24       F 25-29      
274   4187 StacyLS Willett         F      Akron                OH    US      0:27:55.2 0:26:57.7 8:42  38  55.6       13       F 35-39      
275   4735 David Fisher            M      canton               OH    US      0:28:09.4 0:26:57.8 8:42  52  55.4       15       M 50-54      
276   5978 Caroline Meyer          F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:28:35.7 0:26:58.2 8:42  25  54.6       25       F 25-29      
277   6193 Makenzie Byrnes         F      Painesville          OH    US      0:29:21.7 0:26:58.3 8:42  20  54.6       6        F 20-24      
278   3791 Joseph Hlas             M      Akron                OH    US      0:28:03.0 0:26:59.0 8:42  25  48.0       14       M 25-29      
279   3581 John Novak              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:38.7 0:27:00.7 8:43  28  48.0       15       M 25-29      
280   4178 Raymond Baker           M      North Lawrence       OH    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:02.3 8:43  53  55.7       16       M 50-54      
281   6175 Patricia Paine          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:28:52.3 0:27:03.0 8:44  36  55.0       14       F 35-39      
282   4125 Katie Dieter            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:27:23.1 0:27:03.2 8:44  39  55.6       15       F 35-39      
283   3828 Isabella Dombrowski     F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:03.3 8:44  14  58.2       10       F 1-14       
284   6232 Jordan West             M      Lucasville           OH    US      0:27:40.0 0:27:04.0 8:44  21  47.9       12       M 20-24      
285   5887 Vince Lucente           M      Wellington           OH    US      0:30:05.1 0:27:04.1 8:44  54  56.1       17       M 50-54      
286   2868 Cindy Boes              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:06.5 0:27:05.1 8:44  50  60.8       9        F 50-54      
287   5926 Samantha Randall        F      Erie                 PA    US      0:28:00.9 0:27:07.1 8:45  29  54.3       26       F 25-29      
288   4354 George Link             M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:28:04.6 0:27:07.6 8:45  35  48.8       22       M 35-39      
289   4857 Julia Riley             F      AuroraAurora         OH    US      0:28:02.1 0:27:08.2 8:45  54  63.5       10       F 50-54      
290   4434 Anne-Marie Shimko       F      Medina               OH    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:09.9 8:46  16  56.0       13       F 15-19      
291   5323 Cara Anderson           F      Kankakee             IL    US      0:27:54.5 0:27:10.8 8:46  34  54.5       8        F 30-34      
292   4417 Samantha Jakab          F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:27:49.7 0:27:13.3 8:47  25  54.1       27       F 25-29      
293   3698 Emma Salzbrenner        F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:28:12.5 0:27:14.1 8:47  23  54.1       7        F 20-24      
294   5584 Heather Glaser          F      Canonsburg           PA    US      0:28:56.3 0:27:14.9 8:47  39  55.2       16       F 35-39      
295   2876 Andrew Brush            M      Northfield           OH    US      0:27:50.4 0:27:15.2 8:47  27  47.5       16       M 25-29      
296   2878 Chad Luxenburg          M      Massillon            OH    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:15.3 8:48  45  52.0       14       M 45-49      
297   4212 Constance Giuffre'      F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:30:12.4 0:27:15.3 8:48  61  68.7       1        F 60-64      
298   3976 James Frederick         M      Fenton               MO    US      0:27:24.4 0:27:15.4 8:48  39  49.8       23       M 35-39      
299   5740 Jeremy Fow              M      Westlake             OH    US      0:27:15.5 0:27:15.5 8:48  43  51.2       26       M 40-44      
300   4855 Kevin Menne             M      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:29:10.5 0:27:15.6 8:48  56  56.6       9        M 55-59      
301   4825 Ken Elrod               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:15.7 8:48  35  48.6       24       M 35-39      
302   3731 J. Alexander            M      Northfield           OH    US      0:29:00.7 0:27:16.0 8:48  11  54.6       20       M 1-14       
303   3977 Brian Deustchmann       M      Fenton               MO    US      0:27:24.4 0:27:16.0 8:48  41  50.5       27       M 40-44      
304   3730 James Alexander         M      Northfield           OH    US      0:29:00.8 0:27:16.1 8:48  51  54.4       18       M 50-54      
305   4197 James Janek             M      Conneaut             OH    US      0:30:55.5 0:27:18.6 8:49  50  53.9       19       M 50-54      
306   5012 Olivia Kentner          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:30:22.1 0:27:19.3 8:49  17  54.8       14       F 15-19      
307   5266 T. Nichols              M      Painesville          OH    US      0:27:42.0 0:27:22.6 8:50  12  52.5       21       M 1-14       
308   5270 Steven Mayer            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:27:41.7 0:27:23.2 8:50  47  52.5       15       M 45-49      
309   5961 Sydonie Schimler        F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:27:42.7 0:27:24.2 8:50  26  53.8       28       F 25-29      
310   5823 Jennifer Hawk           F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:28:51.3 0:27:24.5 8:50  33  53.9       9        F 30-34      
311   6051 Devin Ferguson          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:27:42.8 0:27:25.2 8:51  24  47.2       13       M 20-24      
312   5371 K. Holmstrom            M      Grove City           OH    US      0:28:57.4 0:27:26.5 8:51  11  54.2       22       M 1-14       
313   4657 Ashley Coleman          F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:28:51.4 0:27:27.5 8:51  29  53.7       29       F 25-29      
314   4259 Bill Titcombe           M      West Salem           OH    US      0:29:01.5 0:27:28.8 8:52  61  58.5       4        M 60-64      
315   4229 Stephen Lucas           M      Amherst              OH    US      0:30:22.8 0:27:28.8 8:52  49  53.1       16       M 45-49      
316   2148 R. Bisson               F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:29.3 8:52  11  61.3       11       F 1-14       
317   2881 Emily Nelman            F      Hudson               OH    US      0:28:25.1 0:27:30.6 8:52  31  53.6       10       F 30-34      
318   4399 Darryl Mils             M      Medina               OH    US      0:29:19.9 0:27:30.6 8:52  34  47.9       21       M 30-34      
319   2147 Marty McGann            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:57.3 0:27:30.7 8:52  37  48.7       25       M 35-39      
320   2880 Kyle Nelman             M      Hudson               OH    US      0:28:25.0 0:27:31.3 8:53  38  49.0       26       M 35-39      
321   6038 Patrick Kinney          M      Dublin               OH    US      0:28:48.2 0:27:32.2 8:53  36  48.3       27       M 35-39      
322   3974 Michael Brookbank       M      Berea                OH    US      0:32:01.6 0:27:33.2 8:53  40  49.7       28       M 40-44      
323   5991 Brianna Delos Reyes     F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:33.8 8:53  23  53.5       8        F 20-24      
324   6198 Kelly Dunleavy          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:33.9 8:54  25  53.5       30       F 25-29      
325   4441 Richard Czeck           M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:28:27.0 0:27:34.0 8:54  38  48.9       28       M 35-39      
326   5306 Jocelyn Pearce          F      Mantua               OH    US      0:29:39.2 0:27:34.2 8:54  22  53.4       9        F 20-24      
327   5097 Jonathan Berger         M      Macungie             PA    US      0:28:22.2 0:27:34.4 8:54  41  49.9       29       M 40-44      
328   4630 Craig LeDuc             M      Fenton               MI    US      0:29:52.0 0:27:35.1 8:54  33  47.5       22       M 30-34      
329   5987 Darcia Gleason          F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:29:32.5 0:27:37.8 8:55  13  58.2       12       F 1-14       
330   6297 Lori Malecki            F      Lancaster            NY    US      0:28:40.8 0:27:38.0 8:55  52  61.0       11       F 50-54      
331   4445 Trevor Bonacci          M      Niles                OH    US      0:30:14.1 0:27:40.2 8:56  40  49.5       30       M 40-44      
332   6294 Amy Aigner              F      Orchard Park         NY    US      0:28:44.3 0:27:40.3 8:56  37  54.0       17       F 35-39      
333   3914 Yvonne Dzurik           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:05.5 0:27:41.3 8:56  34  53.5       11       F 30-34      
334   3915 Jessica Giordano        F      Northfield           OH    US      0:29:05.5 0:27:41.4 8:56  34  53.5       12       F 30-34      
335   6164 Ryan Gatrell            M      Lorain               OH    US      0:28:45.5 0:27:41.7 8:56  17  47.1       19       M 15-19      
336   4576 Mary Rossi              F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:28:10.1 0:27:41.8 8:56  46  57.1       8        F 45-49      
337   4922 Michael Morris          M      Mogadore             OH    US      0:29:59.4 0:27:42.0 8:56  48  52.4       17       M 45-49      
338   5628 Kathleen Marcotte       F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:29:00.2 0:27:42.7 8:56  28  53.2       31       F 25-29      
339   5307 Rachel Conard           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:47.1 0:27:43.1 8:56  23  53.2       10       F 20-24      
340   5583 Ryan Kennedy            M      Coraopolis           PA    US      0:29:26.3 0:27:43.5 8:57  40  49.4       31       M 40-44      
341   4228 Carrie Bowlsby          F      Amherst              OH    US      0:30:40.6 0:27:46.6 8:58  40  54.5       9        F 40-44      
342   5782 Eric Swanson            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:29:03.9 0:27:47.0 8:58  29  46.7       17       M 25-29      
343   5448 Douglas Wetzel          M      Painesville          OH    US      0:30:01.1 0:27:47.1 8:58  38  48.5       29       M 35-39      
344   3975 Christopher Overholt    M      Berea                OH    US      0:32:16.3 0:27:47.9 8:58  38  48.5       30       M 35-39      
345   3789 Matthew Hlas            M      Akron                OH    US      0:28:50.1 0:27:48.3 8:58  20  46.6       14       M 20-24      
346   3857 Nicole Farley           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:29:43.3 0:27:49.8 8:59  38  53.8       18       F 35-39      
347   4687 Mona Vats               F      Broadview Hts        OH    US      0:29:42.9 0:27:50.7 8:59  47  57.3       9        F 45-49      
348   5975 Shane Pendleton         M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:28:13.4 0:27:51.2 8:59  25  46.5       18       M 25-29      
349   4607 Leah Alford             F      Lewis Center         OH    US      0:29:48.8 0:27:56.1 9:01  36  53.2       19       F 35-39      
350   5329 Darrell Mendenhall      M      Brookville           OH    US      0:29:08.4 0:27:56.5 9:01  46  51.1       18       M 45-49      
351   5195 Angela Pohl             F      Chardon              OH    US      0:29:51.3 0:27:56.7 9:01  42  54.8       10       F 40-44      
352   6067 Stephanie Palumbo       F      Niles                OH    US      0:29:51.4 0:27:56.7 9:01  38  53.6       20       F 35-39      
353   6080 Kaitlin Whelan          F      Hubbard              OH    US      0:28:31.6 0:27:57.0 9:01  13  57.5       13       F 1-14       
354   2735 Bryan Balla             M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:30:28.7 0:27:57.5 9:01  44  50.3       32       M 40-44      
355   5271 M. Colton               M      Willowick            OH    US      0:31:34.6 0:27:57.8 9:01  12  51.4       23       M 1-14       
356   5633 Bill Fellenstein        M      Aurora               OH    US      0:28:06.7 0:27:58.5 9:01  50  52.6       20       M 50-54      
357   5717 Emmy Fellenstein        F      Aurora               OH    US      0:28:06.5 0:27:58.5 9:01  13  57.5       14       F 1-14       
358   4832 Paul Gaynor             M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:40:55.9 0:27:59.0 9:02  46  51.0       19       M 45-49      
359   3656 Catherine Rusnak        F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:29:17.7 0:28:01.3 9:02  50  58.8       12       F 50-54      
360   4680 Abby Kraynak            F      Akron                OH    US      0:28:41.9 0:28:04.7 9:03  14  56.1       15       F 1-14       
361   5785 Rachel Hoffman          F      Franklin             OH    US      0:29:42.9 0:28:05.4 9:04  24  52.5       11       F 20-24      
362   4141 Nia Wolf                F      Mogadore             OH    US      0:28:16.3 0:28:05.7 9:04  15  55.1       15       F 15-19      
363   5788 John Johanssen          M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:28:53.8 0:28:05.7 9:04  45  50.5       20       M 45-49      
364   4364 Allie Waschtschenko     F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:29:34.1 0:28:06.4 9:04  27  52.4       32       F 25-29      
365   4140 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:28:17.4 0:28:06.5 9:04  18  52.7       16       F 15-19      
366   5225 Jimmy Leonard           M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:30:51.3 0:28:06.9 9:04  54  54.0       21       M 50-54      
367   4814 Liza Bergrin            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:45.4 0:28:07.6 9:04  29  52.4       33       F 25-29      
368   4221 David Walkowiak         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:06.6 0:28:07.6 9:04  60  56.6       5        M 60-64      
369   2820 Beth Hanson             F      Columbus             OH    US      0:29:17.0 0:28:10.5 9:05  36  52.8       21       F 35-39      
370   4091 Jane Snider             F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:29:31.4 0:28:11.0 9:05  15  54.9       17       F 15-19      
371   4315 Celia Andrews           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:29:31.2 0:28:11.4 9:06  15  54.9       18       F 15-19      
372   3680 Traci Clymer            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:30:00.6 0:28:12.4 9:06  33  52.4       13       F 30-34      
373   3752 Joseph Figula           M      Elyria               OH    US      0:30:41.7 0:28:12.6 9:06  40  48.5       33       M 40-44      
374   5989 Andrew Wick             M      Novelty              OH    US      0:30:37.0 0:28:13.4 9:06  20  45.9       15       M 20-24      
375   5900 Carrie Schneider        F      Euclid               OH    US      0:30:21.5 0:28:13.7 9:06  37  52.9       22       F 35-39      
376   5177 Joe Bartoszek           M      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:30:20.0 0:28:14.1 9:06  34  46.6       23       M 30-34      
377   6194 Ron Erjavec             M      willowick            OH    US      0:30:21.8 0:28:14.4 9:07  41  48.8       34       M 40-44      
378   5178 Jenny Bartoszek         F      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:30:20.3 0:28:15.1 9:07  34  52.4       14       F 30-34      
379   4216 Steven Evans            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:30:27.8 0:28:15.1 9:07  28  45.9       19       M 25-29      
380   4166 Peter Frey              M      Hudson               OH    US      0:30:02.9 0:28:15.6 9:07  62  57.3       6        M 60-64      
381   4784 ALAN COLLINS            M      SPRINGFIELD          OH    US      0:29:57.6 0:28:17.5 9:08  52  52.8       22       M 50-54      
382   5734 Andrew Hopkins          M      Shreve               OH    US      0:31:20.8 0:28:20.0 9:08  16  46.7       20       M 15-19      
383   4352 Heather Rossetti        F      Akron                OH    US      0:29:35.1 0:28:21.6 9:09  40  53.4       11       F 40-44      
384   4353 James Rossetti          M      Akron                OH    US      0:29:35.1 0:28:21.6 9:09  40  48.3       35       M 40-44      
385   4683 Gage Wells              M      Kinsman              OH    US      0:29:56.8 0:28:22.5 9:09  14  48.2       24       M 1-14       
386   5414 Sarah Depp              F      Geneva               OH    US      0:29:38.8 0:28:22.7 9:09  21  51.9       12       F 20-24      
387   5383 Shelby Stephens         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:39.6 0:28:23.0 9:09  20  51.9       13       F 20-24      
388   5670 Eve Dalton              F      Kent                 OH    US      0:30:49.1 0:28:23.2 9:09  44  54.8       12       F 40-44      
389   5263 Sarah Boggs             F      Chardon              OH    US      0:29:49.5 0:28:24.1 9:10  13  56.6       16       F 1-14       
390   5912 Ellie Faber             F      Chardon              OH    US      0:29:49.6 0:28:24.2 9:10  13  56.6       17       F 1-14       
391   4638 Michael Hogue           M      Medina               OH    US      0:31:42.1 0:28:24.2 9:10  30  45.7       24       M 30-34      
392   5913 Jill Faber              F      Chardon              OH    US      0:29:50.2 0:28:24.3 9:10  41  53.6       13       F 40-44      
393   4455 Rich Scott              M      Mansfield            OH    US      0:30:01.0 0:28:24.9 9:10  34  46.4       25       M 30-34      
394   5416 Nicole Paolucci         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:41.3 0:28:25.0 9:10  21  51.9       14       F 20-24      
395   5396 Joanna Connelly         F      Dearborn             MI    US      0:30:50.3 0:28:25.9 9:10  25  51.8       34       F 25-29      
396   5394 Marni Turell            F      Beachwood            OH    US      0:29:39.1 0:28:26.0 9:10  38  52.7       23       F 35-39      
397   4188 Stacey Sporup           F      new franklin         OH    US      0:29:25.8 0:28:27.2 9:11  40  53.2       14       F 40-44      
398   4261 Casey Hewit             M      Akron                OH    US      0:30:01.4 0:28:30.2 9:12  30  45.6       26       M 30-34      
399   2251 Angela Sbroglia         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:09.5 0:28:32.3 9:12  25  51.6       35       F 25-29      
400   6253 Marsha Levenson         F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:28:59.4 0:28:33.3 9:13  26  51.6       36       F 25-29      
401   4791 Tristan Nash            M      Cambridge            ON    CA      0:29:26.8 0:28:34.9 9:13  43  48.9       36       M 40-44      
402   5384 Wendy Toth              F      Gates Mills          OH    US      0:37:24.0 0:28:35.8 9:13  43  54.0       15       F 40-44      
403   5385 A. Toth                 F      Gates Mills          OH    US      0:37:24.1 0:28:36.0 9:14  12  57.5       18       F 1-14       
404   4549 Amy Kaspar              F      Waterford            MI    US      0:31:04.1 0:28:37.4 9:14  45  54.8       10       F 45-49      
405   2891 Debbie Raesler          F      Amherst              OH    US      0:31:41.2 0:28:37.6 9:14  43  53.9       16       F 40-44      
406   4566 Christopher Williams    M      Baden                PA    US      0:29:32.5 0:28:38.1 9:14  33  45.8       27       M 30-34      
407   5943 Jodi Van Brunt          F      Akron                OH    US      0:30:10.4 0:28:38.1 9:14  43  53.9       17       F 40-44      
408   5878 Tina Zarlenga           F      medina               OH    US      0:30:42.4 0:28:41.3 9:15  52  58.7       13       F 50-54      
409   5880 Kathy Henderson         F      Medina               OH    US      0:30:42.0 0:28:41.6 9:15  46  55.1       11       F 45-49      
410   3763 Gail Davis              F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:29:24.4 0:28:41.9 9:15  32  51.4       15       F 30-34      
411   4093 Elizabeth C Hilow       F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:30:01.5 0:28:42.8 9:16  15  53.9       19       F 15-19      
412   5604 Sakura Yoshino          F      Baltimore            OH    US      0:29:47.4 0:28:42.8 9:16  17  52.1       20       F 15-19      
413   6237 Sean McFarland I        M      Canfield             OH    US      0:30:37.6 0:28:43.9 9:16  51  51.6       23       M 50-54      
414   2816 Brittany Bush           F      Akron                OH    US      0:30:55.6 0:28:45.5 9:17  29  51.2       37       F 25-29      
415   6145 Randall Riley           M      Southington          OH    US      0:30:00.0 0:28:45.7 9:17  67  58.8       3        M 65-99      
416   3661 Karri King              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:29:02.6 0:28:46.4 9:17  32  51.3       16       F 30-34      
417   4469 Stephanie DeSimone      F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:32:50.1 0:28:47.1 9:17  28  51.2       38       F 25-29      
418   5058 Emily Fayad             F      Depew                NY    US      0:31:15.3 0:28:48.4 9:18  20  51.1       15       F 20-24      
419   5911 R. Allen                M      Thornwood            NY    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:49.0 9:18  12  49.9       25       M 1-14       
420   5954 David Sturgess          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:29:19.2 0:28:50.3 9:18  31  45.2       28       M 30-34      
421   5507 Katherine Koutsourelis  F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:30:06.9 0:28:52.1 9:19  27  51.0       39       F 25-29      
422   5908 Mike Allen              M      Thornwood            NY    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:53.5 9:19  42  48.0       37       M 40-44      
423   4297 Angela Stevenson        F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:30:02.7 0:28:55.6 9:20  41  52.6       18       F 40-44      
424   4067 Avani Pham              F      Solon                OH    US      0:30:55.8 0:28:56.8 9:20  13  55.6       19       F 1-14       
425   3875 J. Hartung              M      Amherst              OH    US      0:31:53.9 0:28:57.6 9:21  12  49.7       26       M 1-14       
426   4682 Joseph Stec             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:58.3 9:21  38  46.6       31       M 35-39      
427   5087 Spencer Kirk            M      Grove city           OH    US      0:29:49.2 0:28:59.1 9:21  15  46.2       21       M 15-19      
428   5321 Noah Kane               M      Harrison City        PA    US      0:31:52.2 0:28:59.2 9:21  15  46.2       22       M 15-19      
429   4624 Mary Anderson           F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:32:12.7 0:28:59.3 9:21  45  54.1       12       F 45-49      
430   5197 Dave Michos             M      euclid               OH    US      0:33:08.3 0:28:59.4 9:21  56  53.2       10       M 55-59      
431   5879 Chelsea Boytim          F      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:31:00.5 0:28:59.5 9:21  26  50.8       40       F 25-29      
432   5530 Michele Fedorowicz      F      Okemos               MI    US      0:32:43.4 0:28:59.7 9:21  43  53.2       19       F 40-44      
433   3577 Jeremy Cline            M      Louisville           OH    US      0:29:38.4 0:29:02.1 9:22  40  47.1       38       M 40-44      
434   4319 Bernadette Johnson      F      Houtzdale            PA    US      0:31:35.4 0:29:02.5 9:22  39  51.8       24       F 35-39      
435   5806 Jenna Ladd              F      Delphos              OH    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:02.8 9:22  14  54.2       20       F 1-14       
436   3576 Jodie Cline             F      Louisville           OH    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:02.8 9:22  38  51.6       25       F 35-39      
437   3755 Michelle Boettiger      F      Novi                 MI    US      0:30:34.2 0:29:03.8 9:23  27  50.7       41       F 25-29      
438   5014 Kamryn Huffman          F      Dover                OH    US      0:31:56.2 0:29:03.9 9:23  17  51.5       21       F 15-19      
439   3754 Dena Cipriano           F      Westlake             OH    US      0:30:35.1 0:29:04.1 9:23  33  50.8       17       F 30-34      
440   4976 Paul T Albers           M      Minster              OH    US      0:30:45.5 0:29:04.2 9:23  71  60.7       4        M 65-99      
441   5013 Annette Huffman         F      Dover                OH    US      0:31:57.0 0:29:04.8 9:23  42  52.7       20       F 40-44      
442   3995 Jonathan Hickey         M      Macedon              NY    US      0:29:56.5 0:29:04.9 9:23  42  47.7       39       M 40-44      
443   5015 LuAnne Frase            F      Waynesburg           OH    US      0:31:57.4 0:29:05.4 9:23  38  51.5       26       F 35-39      
444   1805 Jennifer Beck           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:30:29.1 0:29:05.7 9:23  31  50.6       18       F 30-34      
445   4480 Angelica Poth           F      Lexington            OH    US      0:30:15.0 0:29:07.0 9:24  45  53.9       13       F 45-49      
446   4797 Matthew Donaldson       M      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:31:50.4 0:29:10.1 9:25  14  46.9       27       M 1-14       
447   6155 Sara Gurney             F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:31:04.6 0:29:11.0 9:25  30  50.5       19       F 30-34      
448   4250 Rebecca Molnar          F      Independence         OH    US      0:29:28.4 0:29:12.1 9:25  22  50.5       16       F 20-24      
449   4492 Tracy Flanigan          F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:30:06.7 0:29:12.3 9:25  49  55.9       14       F 45-49      
450   4251 Denise Ebner            F      Shorewood            IL    US      0:29:23.3 0:29:12.7 9:25  42  52.4       21       F 40-44      
451   4119 Amy Dandrea             F      New Kensington       PA    US      0:31:28.2 0:29:13.6 9:26  50  56.4       14       F 50-54      
452   3500 Leah Grinnell           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:31:30.7 0:29:13.6 9:26  25  50.4       42       F 25-29      
453   3926 Lynn Baranowski         F      Solon                OH    US      0:33:52.7 0:29:13.6 9:26  32  50.5       20       F 30-34      
454   5074 Brian Suttles           M      Conover              OH    US      0:31:12.0 0:29:14.1 9:26  46  48.9       21       M 45-49      
455   3502 Patrick Szeles          M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:31:30.7 0:29:14.5 9:26  26  44.3       20       M 25-29      
456   6030 Marc Dinopoulos         M      Westerville          OH    US      0:33:08.8 0:29:16.0 9:26  51  50.7       24       M 50-54      
457   6238 S. McFarland II         M      Canfield             OH    US      0:31:10.3 0:29:16.4 9:27  10  52.9       28       M 1-14       
458   4684 William Shook           M      Saint Charles        MO    US      0:31:53.0 0:29:18.7 9:27  56  52.6       11       M 55-59      
459   3947 Beth Jacot              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:31:24.3 0:29:19.3 9:28  39  51.3       27       F 35-39      
460   4953 Brian Jasko             M      Weirton              WV    US      0:31:29.4 0:29:19.4 9:28  44  48.0       40       M 40-44      
461   4790 Amy Ventry              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:30:36.6 0:29:20.3 9:28  22  50.2       17       F 20-24      
462   2831 Patrick Abel            M      Warren               OH    US      0:30:41.8 0:29:20.4 9:28  43  47.6       41       M 40-44      
463   4491 B. Flanigan             F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:30:14.3 0:29:20.4 9:28  9   61.0       21       F 1-14       
464   2253 Lena Harned             F      Mc Kean              PA    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:20.6 9:28  34  50.4       21       F 30-34      
465   2733 Pamela Lescsak          F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:30:41.9 0:29:21.2 9:28  46  53.9       15       F 45-49      
466   5710 Justin Cline            M      Lancaster            OH    US      0:31:27.1 0:29:23.4 9:29  30  44.2       29       M 30-34      
467   4773 Ray Van Den Bossche     M      Oakville             ON    CA      0:30:16.5 0:29:23.4 9:29  46  48.6       22       M 45-49      
468   6231 McKenzie Coriell        F      Lucasville           OH    US      0:30:00.2 0:29:23.4 9:29  22  50.1       18       F 20-24      
469   5711 Amy Cline               F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:31:27.1 0:29:23.6 9:29  29  50.1       43       F 25-29      
470   4056 Debbie Eagle            F      Hudson               OH    US      0:31:55.0 0:29:24.0 9:29  33  50.2       22       F 30-34      
471   5839 James Bowman            M      Mineral Ridge        OH    US      0:31:04.0 0:29:24.1 9:29  43  47.5       42       M 40-44      
472   2646 Megan Hoover            F      Canton               OH    US      0:29:59.3 0:29:25.9 9:30  33  50.2       23       F 30-34      
473   6272 Casey Koccher           F      Penfield             NY    US      0:30:33.0 0:29:26.5 9:30  14  53.5       22       F 1-14       
474   4688 Carolyn Krenciglova     F      Seven Hills          OH    US      0:30:40.0 0:29:26.7 9:30  63  65.2       2        F 60-64      
475   3533 Debbie Lambert          F      Elyria               OH    US      0:32:23.5 0:29:26.9 9:30  57  60.6       4        F 55-59      
476   4600 Rachelle Cousino        F      Maybee               MI    US      0:30:44.3 0:29:27.1 9:30  38  50.9       28       F 35-39      
477   5562 Megan Lawless           F      Orient               OH    US      0:31:23.7 0:29:27.3 9:30  17  50.8       22       F 15-19      
478   6270 Megan Kocher            F      Penfield             NY    US      0:30:33.0 0:29:27.7 9:30  17  50.8       23       F 15-19      
479   4083 Maxwell McNeil          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:21.3 0:29:29.6 9:31  13  47.4       29       M 1-14       
480   3930 Brian Bulson            M      Solon                OH    US      0:31:03.5 0:29:29.8 9:31  36  45.1       32       M 35-39      
481   3933 Katie Kieselbach        F      Powell               OH    US      0:31:03.5 0:29:30.2 9:31  38  50.8       29       F 35-39      
482   3935 MATT ENGLANDER          M      lyndhurst            OH    US      0:31:03.7 0:29:30.5 9:31  36  45.1       33       M 35-39      
483   4339 Matt Ziegler            M      Lisbon               OH    US      0:30:53.4 0:29:30.7 9:31  42  47.0       43       M 40-44      
484   4338 Regina Ziegler          F      Lisbon               OH    US      0:30:54.1 0:29:31.0 9:31  42  51.9       22       F 40-44      
485   6283 Melanie Beeson          F      Saint Clairsville    OH    US      0:33:13.8 0:29:31.1 9:31  25  49.9       44       F 25-29      
486   4649 Mark Libbey             M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:31:25.1 0:29:31.5 9:31  42  47.0       44       M 40-44      
487   3859 Maggie Williams         F      Westerville          OH    US      0:31:28.5 0:29:31.8 9:32  35  50.2       30       F 35-39      
488   5692 J. Kalp                 F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:31:44.7 0:29:32.5 9:32  12  55.7       23       F 1-14       
489   3988 Kimberly Fletcher       F      Chicago              IL    US      0:32:16.2 0:29:32.6 9:32  40  51.2       23       F 40-44      
490   2857 Meghann George          F      Doylestown           OH    US      0:30:02.7 0:29:33.6 9:32  29  49.8       45       F 25-29      
491   6061 James Cetnarowski       M      Columbus             OH    US      0:30:58.6 0:29:36.0 9:33  43  47.2       45       M 40-44      
492   5368 Stephanie Balser        F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:31:39.9 0:29:36.1 9:33  39  50.8       31       F 35-39      
493   5674 Daniel Gillespie        M      Rock Creek           OH    US      0:29:37.0 0:29:37.0 9:33  33  44.2       30       M 30-34      
494   5851 Bob Steinbrunner        M      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:31:56.2 0:29:37.2 9:33  57  52.5       12       M 55-59      
495   5852 Lori Steinbrunner       F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:31:56.5 0:29:37.5 9:33  53  57.5       15       F 50-54      
496   3634 Marissa Bell            F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:33:20.0 0:29:37.9 9:34  18  49.9       24       F 15-19      
497   5858 Kathy Vaughn            F      Franklin             OH    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:38.5 9:34  45  52.9       16       F 45-49      
498   4135 Meagan Steed            F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:33:08.1 0:29:40.3 9:34  25  49.7       46       F 25-29      
499   4139 Eric Howard             M      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:33:08.3 0:29:41.0 9:35  27  43.6       21       M 25-29      
500   6214 James Fago              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:30:02.0 0:29:42.8 9:35  29  43.7       22       M 25-29      
501   2892 Kerrigan Leohr          F      Seville              OH    US      0:32:21.0 0:29:43.9 9:35  21  49.6       19       F 20-24      
502   5875 Derek Vinkovich         M      Akron                OH    US      0:31:24.6 0:29:44.5 9:36  29  43.6       23       M 25-29      
503   3631 Nichole Steinhoff       F      Dundalk              MD    US      0:32:33.4 0:29:46.3 9:36  33  49.6       24       F 30-34      
504   4026 Dawn Simmons            F      Northfield           OH    US      0:30:57.0 0:29:48.1 9:37  36  49.9       32       F 35-39      
505   4120 Maureen Papadopoulos    F      Plum                 PA    US      0:32:02.7 0:29:48.4 9:37  48  54.1       17       F 45-49      
506   5603 Kristi Krueger          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:31:11.0 0:29:48.8 9:37  32  49.5       25       F 30-34      
507   5976 Mark Fowler             M      Wilmot               OH    US      0:33:33.7 0:29:49.3 9:37  51  49.7       25       M 50-54      
508   4284 Shannon Lewandowski     F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:31:31.3 0:29:49.6 9:37  42  51.4       24       F 40-44      
509   5275 Leah Fletcher           F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:30:16.3 0:29:49.7 9:37  17  50.2       25       F 15-19      
510   2231 Lauren Budzar           F      Independence         OH    US      0:30:13.2 0:29:52.7 9:38  35  49.6       33       F 35-39      
511   5695 Shana Kretzschmer       F      Caseville            MI    US      0:32:00.6 0:29:53.0 9:38  26  49.3       47       F 25-29      
512   4405 David Ozolek            M      Williamsburg         VA    US      0:32:22.1 0:29:53.4 9:39  67  56.6       5        M 65-99      
513   3560 Devin Jackson           M      Portsmouth           OH    US      0:31:33.7 0:29:53.7 9:39  16  44.2       23       M 15-19      
514   4862 KATHLEEN SUTTER         F      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:32:57.9 0:29:53.7 9:39  59  61.1       5        F 55-59      
515   5208 Debbie Farrow           F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:31:00.3 0:29:54.5 9:39  52  56.3       16       F 50-54      
516   6006 Taylor Dungjen          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:59.4 0:29:55.0 9:39  28  49.3       48       F 25-29      
517   6125 Liz Findley             F      Millersburg          OH    US      0:32:10.9 0:29:55.4 9:39  39  50.3       34       F 35-39      
518   3749 Pamela Roxborough       F      Shelby Township      MI    US      0:33:00.3 0:29:55.8 9:39  48  53.9       18       F 45-49      
519   4435 Erik Shimko             M      Medina               OH    US      0:31:39.4 0:29:57.3 9:40  13  46.7       30       M 1-14       
520   3792 Anna Lucha              F      Perry                OH    US      0:31:50.9 0:29:58.2 9:40  46  52.8       19       F 45-49      
521   3960 Joseph Gumeny           M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:30:07.0 0:29:58.9 9:40  46  47.6       23       M 45-49      
522   3961 A. Gumeny               F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:30:06.4 0:29:59.0 9:40  12  54.9       24       F 1-14       
523   3962 Olivia Heinrich         F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:30:06.6 0:29:59.2 9:40  13  53.6       25       F 1-14       
524   6086 Joe Costa               M      Wilmot               OH    US      0:33:48.0 0:29:59.6 9:41  46  47.6       24       M 45-49      
525   4966 T. Matia                M      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:30:07.5 0:29:59.9 9:41  9   54.1       31       M 1-14       
526   4965 Erin Matia              F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:30:09.1 0:30:01.2 9:41  41  50.7       25       F 40-44      
527   4335 Dan Bowers              M      Salem                OH    US      0:31:24.9 0:30:02.1 9:41  42  46.2       46       M 40-44      
528   4161 Bill Schneck            M      Northfield           OH    US      0:32:21.3 0:30:03.8 9:42  58  52.2       13       M 55-59      
529   4859 Theresa Procopio        F      Akron                OH    US      0:31:39.3 0:30:05.4 9:42  26  49.0       49       F 25-29      
530   4235 Jason Zwaduk            M      Oberlin              OH    US      0:33:09.6 0:30:05.7 9:42  38  44.8       34       M 35-39      
531   4489 Ashton Ohlson           F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:32:07.2 0:30:06.6 9:43  22  48.9       20       F 20-24      
532   4698 Larry Jezior            M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:31:43.7 0:30:07.3 9:43  57  51.6       14       M 55-59      
533   6260 Carolyn Powell          F      Hoschton             GA    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:07.7 9:43  59  60.7       6        F 55-59      
534   5355 Unknown Partic. 5355    M                                         0:33:46.1 0:30:08.4 9:43                 3        No Age Given 
535   3884 Eric Carlson            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:32:13.3 0:30:09.6 9:44  32  43.3       31       M 30-34      
536   3882 Jenna Brannan           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:32:13.2 0:30:09.8 9:44  26  48.8       50       F 25-29      
537   5066 Cynthia Brumbaugh       F      Irvona               PA    US      0:33:35.1 0:30:10.2 9:44  62  62.8       3        F 60-64      
538   4330 Jody O'Donnell          M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:33:35.0 0:30:10.8 9:44  39  45.0       35       M 35-39      
539   5098 Sandrine Finel          F      Grove City           OH    US      0:31:18.9 0:30:11.4 9:44  32  48.9       26       F 30-34      
540   3832 Ryan Rajaram            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:32:40.7 0:30:12.5 9:45  37  44.3       36       M 35-39      
541   6072 Maureen Fortsch         F      Detroit              MI    US      0:32:20.3 0:30:13.2 9:45  23  48.8       21       F 20-24      
542   6300 Lisa Barrier            F      Wakeman              OH    US      0:30:32.4 0:30:13.8 9:45  46  52.3       20       F 45-49      
543   4535 John Milligan           M      Seven Hills          OH    US      0:31:25.2 0:30:15.0 9:45  31  43.0       32       M 30-34      
544   4973 Susan McElroy           F      Batavia              OH    US      0:31:58.4 0:30:16.5 9:46  51  55.0       17       F 50-54      
545   4960 KAREN GUTHRIE           F      Irwin                PA    US      0:32:20.3 0:30:16.6 9:46  59  60.4       7        F 55-59      
546   4421 Unknown Partic. 4421    M                                         0:30:29.4 0:30:16.8 9:46                 4        No Age Given 
547   5815 Nicole Wroblewski       F      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:33:09.3 0:30:17.8 9:46  27  48.6       51       F 25-29      
548   3831 TOM ROBB                M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:33:01.7 0:30:17.9 9:46  47  47.5       25       M 45-49      
549   5864 Meredith McDiarmid      F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:33:09.3 0:30:17.9 9:46  27  48.6       52       F 25-29      
550   4531 Hannah Gilley           F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:31:06.5 0:30:18.0 9:46  14  52.0       26       F 1-14       
551   4532 Alana Diedrick          F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:18.0 9:46  13  53.1       27       F 1-14       
552   6187 Kay Phillips            F      Sierra Vista         AZ    US      0:32:14.3 0:30:19.0 9:47  40  49.9       26       F 40-44      
553   6186 William Phillips        M      Sierra Vista         AZ    US      0:32:14.5 0:30:19.1 9:47  46  47.1       26       M 45-49      
554   5051 Zach Strippy            M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:34:11.9 0:30:19.4 9:47  23  42.7       16       M 20-24      
555   4849 Ann Profeta             F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:34:11.6 0:30:19.5 9:47  24  48.6       22       F 20-24      
556   3556 Diane Zochowski         F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:34:01.8 0:30:19.7 9:47  46  52.1       21       F 45-49      
557   3540 Judy Ausherman          F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:32:59.1 0:30:19.7 9:47  57  58.8       8        F 55-59      
558   6147 Ann Britton             F      Garrettsville        OH    US      0:31:05.0 0:30:20.6 9:47  52  55.5       18       F 50-54      
559   2825 Taylor Bower            F      Kent                 OH    US      0:31:54.5 0:30:20.7 9:47  25  48.6       53       F 25-29      
560   5996 Tom Plisko              M      Aurora               OH    US      0:31:06.0 0:30:21.4 9:48  46  47.1       27       M 45-49      
561   5532 Allison Hendrickson     F      Newark               OH    US      0:32:33.7 0:30:21.5 9:48  44  51.2       27       F 40-44      
562   6148 William Britton         M      Garrettsville        OH    US      0:31:05.8 0:30:21.6 9:48  50  48.5       26       M 50-54      
563   4550 Patrick Mayer           M      White Lake           MI    US      0:32:50.8 0:30:23.2 9:48  35  43.6       37       M 35-39      
564   3559 Kayla Jerome            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:33:26.9 0:30:25.4 9:49  28  48.4       54       F 25-29      
565   6012 Jason Powers            M      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      0:32:57.0 0:30:25.5 9:49  33  43.1       33       M 30-34      
566   5292 Joanne Cardwell         F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:32:32.0 0:30:27.5 9:50  59  60.0       9        F 55-59      
567   2649 Margaret Mlocki         F      Parma                OH    US      0:32:09.5 0:30:28.9 9:50  39  49.4       35       F 35-39      
568   4686 Chuck Gendron           M      Saint Charles        MO    US      0:33:04.5 0:30:30.4 9:50  55  50.2       15       M 55-59      
569   5167 Kathleen Hebebrand      F      Northfield           OH    US      0:33:15.1 0:30:31.0 9:51  50  54.0       19       F 50-54      
570   4543 Regan Gallaher          F      Columbia Station     OH    US      0:33:09.0 0:30:31.1 9:51  14  51.6       28       F 1-14       
571   4069 Chris Jurcago           M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:45:51.5 0:30:32.3 9:51  19  42.4       24       M 15-19      
572   3674 Joseph Haoui            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:32:05.5 0:30:32.5 9:51  34  43.1       34       M 30-34      
573   6050 Rachael Blahovec        F      Mentor               OH    US      0:31:33.2 0:30:33.5 9:51  41  49.8       28       F 40-44      
574   4829 Vince Yurak             M      Westlake             OH    US      0:36:15.1 0:30:34.9 9:52  34  43.1       35       M 30-34      
575   4560 Joanna Galysh           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:31:48.9 0:30:36.2 9:52  25  48.1       55       F 25-29      
576   5948 V. Matolka              M      Hudson               OH    US      0:32:39.5 0:30:37.7 9:53  12  47.0       32       M 1-14       
577   6296 Laurie Bragg            F      Elma                 NY    US      0:31:43.1 0:30:38.3 9:53  53  55.6       20       F 50-54      
578   6183 Dawn Raffensberger      F      Cranesville          PA    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:38.9 9:53  38  48.9       36       F 35-39      
579   6146 Danielle Artman         F      Ashtabula            OH    US      0:31:02.3 0:30:39.1 9:53  24  48.1       23       F 20-24      
580   4236 Travis Zwaduk           M      Oberlin              OH    US      0:33:42.8 0:30:39.1 9:53  13  45.6       33       M 1-14       
581   4168 Veronica Hill           F      Westlake             OH    US      0:32:41.5 0:30:39.9 9:54  43  50.3       29       F 40-44      
582   2839 Chad Eggspuehler        M      Akron                OH    US      0:32:39.7 0:30:41.7 9:54  34  42.9       36       M 30-34      
583   6179 Marcyann Wood           F      Hartville            OH    US      0:32:04.2 0:30:41.8 9:54  50  53.7       21       F 50-54      
584   5770 Philip Guillemette      M      Buffalo              NY    US      0:32:33.0 0:30:43.3 9:55  35  43.1       38       M 35-39      
585   2156 Meg Vanderbilt          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:32:40.9 0:30:43.6 9:55  46  51.5       22       F 45-49      
586   3846 Rene Frazier            F      Clyde                OH    US      0:32:31.5 0:30:43.7 9:55  52  54.8       22       F 50-54      
587   4626 Karlee Hooks            F      Medina               OH    US      0:33:02.2 0:30:44.4 9:55  29  47.9       56       F 25-29      
588   4632 Michelle Stackpoole     F      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:33:02.6 0:30:44.5 9:55  38  48.7       37       F 35-39      
589   4203 Melinda Cooley          F      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:44.8 9:55  39  48.9       38       F 35-39      
590   4121 Lauren Hearn            F      New Kensington       PA    US      0:33:00.3 0:30:45.0 9:55  49  53.1       23       F 45-49      
591   4679 Luann Auerbach          F      Copley               OH    US      0:32:06.4 0:30:46.6 9:56  48  52.4       24       F 45-49      
592   3908 Heidi Pickering         F      Northfield           OH    US      0:31:17.5 0:30:47.0 9:56  42  49.8       30       F 40-44      
593   4345 L. Riggenbach           M      Pekin                IL    US      0:32:23.8 0:30:48.7 9:56  12  46.7       34       M 1-14       
594   5199 Elizabeth Eberle        F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:34:15.9 0:30:50.1 9:57  16  49.3       26       F 15-19      
595   5091 E. Ford                 M      Greencastle          PA    US      0:33:21.4 0:30:51.3 9:57  11  48.2       35       M 1-14       
596   5273 Robin Colton            F      Willowick            OH    US      0:34:27.9 0:30:51.7 9:57  50  53.4       23       F 50-54      
597   4309 Eric Sheets             M      Parma                OH    US      0:32:49.8 0:30:52.0 9:57  35  42.9       39       M 35-39      
598   4186 Lynette Francis         F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:31:50.6 0:30:52.1 9:57  39  48.8       39       F 35-39      
599   4548 Kenneth Peace           M      Copley               OH    US      0:33:23.2 0:30:55.1 9:58  55  49.5       16       M 55-59      
600   4712 Blake Miletti           M      Akron                OH    US      0:31:49.6 0:30:56.2 9:59  15  43.3       25       M 15-19      
601   3594 Anita Bennett           F      Elyria               OH    US      0:33:30.2 0:30:56.3 9:59  50  53.3       24       F 50-54      
602   3994 Patricia Hickey         F      Macedon              NY    US      0:31:48.2 0:30:56.6 9:59  45  50.7       25       F 45-49      
603   4546 Judith Connelly         F      Northville           MI    US      0:33:23.8 0:30:56.6 9:59  64  62.8       4        F 60-64      
604   5255 Jen Pocza               F      Rock Creek           OH    US      0:32:21.8 0:30:57.1 9:59  35  47.9       40       F 35-39      
605   5952 Amanda Williams         F      Lima                 OH    US      0:31:48.0 0:30:57.1 9:59  24  47.6       24       F 20-24      
606   5346 Francis Bedell          M      Eckerman             MI    US      0:31:47.9 0:30:57.2 9:59  27  41.9       24       M 25-29      
607   5046 Bryan Takayama          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:39:53.9 0:30:57.3 9:59  24  41.9       17       M 20-24      
608   4244 S. McGee                M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:33:21.7 0:30:57.4 9:59  7   58.9       36       M 1-14       
609   4241 C. McGee                M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:33:21.4 0:30:57.5 9:59  7   58.9       37       M 1-14       
610   4710 Teryn Miletti           F      Hudson               OH    US      0:31:52.0 0:30:57.9 9:59  31  47.6       27       F 30-34      
611   5429 Phaedra Martin          F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:33:49.6 0:30:58.6 10:00 36  48.0       41       F 35-39      
612   4711 Stacey Miletti          F      Akron                OH    US      0:31:51.3 0:30:58.9 10:00 45  50.6       26       F 45-49      
613   4242 O. McGee                M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:33:22.7 0:30:59.1 10:00 7   58.9       38       M 1-14       
614   4240 A. McGee                F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:33:24.2 0:31:00.1 10:00 9   57.7       29       F 1-14       
615   4239 Emily McGee             F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:33:24.9 0:31:01.0 10:00 40  48.8       31       F 40-44      
616   5302 Sonia Graf              F      Huntley              IL    US      0:34:47.3 0:31:01.4 10:00 43  49.7       32       F 40-44      
617   4346 L. Riggenbach           M      Pekin                IL    US      0:32:39.0 0:31:03.5 10:01 11  47.9       39       M 1-14       
618   4342 Kevin Justusson         M      Keego Harbor         MI    US      0:35:08.5 0:31:03.5 10:01 35  42.6       40       M 35-39      
619   5256 Mike Pocza              M      Rock Creek           OH    US      0:32:20.9 0:31:03.6 10:01 34  42.4       37       M 30-34      
620   4746 Tami Gaebelein          F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:31:13.5 0:31:03.7 10:01 43  49.7       33       F 40-44      
621   4488 Stefanie Brezovsky      F      Parma                OH    US      0:35:09.5 0:31:04.1 10:01 26  47.4       57       F 25-29      
622   4745 Nancy Loewenthal        F      Seven Hills          OH    US      0:31:13.4 0:31:04.4 10:01 60  59.5       5        F 60-64      
623   4390 Troy Edgehouse          M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:33:29.4 0:31:04.8 10:02 35  42.6       41       M 35-39      
624   4341 LISA JUSTUSSON          F      Keego Harbor         MI    US      0:35:10.3 0:31:05.3 10:02 32  47.4       28       F 30-34      
625   3916 Collette Chlebove       F      Coplay               PA    US      0:32:37.6 0:31:05.5 10:02 48  51.9       27       F 45-49      
626   4344 Sara Riggenbach         F      Pekin                IL    US      0:32:41.2 0:31:05.5 10:02 38  48.2       42       F 35-39      
627   4808 Leslie Danks            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:32:33.1 0:31:07.6 10:02 41  48.9       34       F 40-44      
628   4809 Bret Danks              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:32:33.0 0:31:07.6 10:02 56  49.5       17       M 55-59      
629   6169 ALEC BARKER             M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:35:40.4 0:31:08.3 10:03 29  41.7       25       M 25-29      
630   6144 Sarah Mullee            F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:33:32.9 0:31:08.6 10:03 26  47.3       58       F 25-29      
631   4676 Unknown Partic. 4676    M                                         0:33:39.6 0:31:08.6 10:03                5        No Age Given 
632   5836 Marlow Davis            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:35.8 0:31:08.9 10:03 43  49.5       35       F 40-44      
633   3655 John Rusnak             M      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:32:25.8 0:31:09.3 10:03 49  46.9       28       M 45-49      
634   4970 RAYMOND CRAIG           M      Scottdale            PA    US      0:33:49.7 0:31:09.8 10:03 39  43.6       42       M 35-39      
635   5988 Karli Chiappone         F      Mentor               OH    US      0:33:33.6 0:31:10.0 10:03 19  47.3       27       F 15-19      
636   5194 Donna Benzing           F      N Canton             OH    US      0:31:53.4 0:31:10.1 10:03 55  55.9       10       F 55-59      
637   4528 Heather Snyder          F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:33:11.3 0:31:10.8 10:03 44  49.9       36       F 40-44      
638   4222 Jenna Jordan            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:33:46.7 0:31:10.8 10:03 20  47.3       25       F 20-24      
639   4493 Ethan Flanigan          M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:32:06.1 0:31:11.2 10:04 16  42.4       26       M 15-19      
640   4224 Julianne Wanda          F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:33:47.6 0:31:11.4 10:04 24  47.2       26       F 20-24      
641   4494 Leah Hammerstrom        F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:32:06.0 0:31:11.5 10:04 17  48.0       28       F 15-19      
642   6007 Nick Majernik           M      West Mifflin         PA    US      0:31:28.7 0:31:11.8 10:04 29  41.6       26       M 25-29      
643   4098 Paul Falencki           M      Lorain               OH    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:12.5 10:04 54  48.7       27       M 50-54      
644   4099 Ashley Falencki         F      Lorain               OH    US      0:31:22.3 0:31:13.3 10:04 22  47.2       27       F 20-24      
645   3701 James Hufford           M      Valley City          OH    US      0:33:12.0 0:31:13.5 10:04 25  41.5       27       M 25-29      
646   5638 Sierra Schmitt          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:48.8 0:31:13.8 10:04 26  47.2       59       F 25-29      
647   4969 Amy Craig               F      Scottdale            PA    US      0:34:01.2 0:31:15.6 10:05 38  47.9       43       F 35-39      
648   5353 Mike Meredith           M      Aurora               OH    US      0:33:10.3 0:31:16.1 10:05 50  47.1       28       M 50-54      
649   5090 Brenda Ford             F      Greencastle          PA    US      0:33:47.3 0:31:17.2 10:06 42  49.0       37       F 40-44      
650   5804 Deanna Ladd             F      Delphos              OH    US      0:32:02.4 0:31:17.5 10:06 44  49.7       38       F 40-44      
651   4795 Kara Schultz            F      Hampton              NJ    US      0:32:35.9 0:31:18.0 10:06 30  47.1       29       F 30-34      
652   4204 Karlynn Beerman         F      Sandusky             OH    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:18.6 10:06 45  50.1       28       F 45-49      
653   5605 Floyd Crook             M      Smyrna               TN    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:18.8 10:06 55  48.9       18       M 55-59      
654   4458 Jessica Bloom           F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:46:40.4 0:31:22.2 10:07 35  47.3       44       F 35-39      
655   5453 Judi Magbag             F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:46:41.7 0:31:23.0 10:07 35  47.3       45       F 35-39      
656   5682 Brenan Heaps            M      New franklin         OH    US      0:34:13.7 0:31:24.3 10:08 39  43.3       43       M 35-39      
657   3887 Natalie Rutkowski       F      Erie                 PA    US      0:34:03.5 0:31:26.1 10:08 22  46.9       28       F 20-24      
658   5724 Jillian Dziack          F      Schnecksville        PA    US      0:34:17.7 0:31:26.5 10:09 27  46.9       60       F 25-29      
659   5749 David Dalcamo           M      Butler               PA    US      0:33:46.8 0:31:26.6 10:09 43  44.4       47       M 40-44      
660   5737 John Dziack             M      Ebensburg            PA    US      0:34:17.5 0:31:27.0 10:09 60  50.7       7        M 60-64      
661   5748 Allison Dalcamo         F      Butler               PA    US      0:33:47.2 0:31:27.3 10:09 44  49.4       39       F 40-44      
662   3600 Lori Smurr              F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:32:35.6 0:31:27.7 10:09 55  55.4       11       F 55-59      
663   3877 Candice Wenzell         F      Avon                 OH    US      0:32:45.1 0:31:27.7 10:09 32  46.9       30       F 30-34      
664   3899 Karen Barman            F      North ridgeville     OH    US      0:32:45.1 0:31:28.1 10:09 32  46.9       31       F 30-34      
665   4886 Craig Smith             M      Mentor               OH    US      0:34:15.2 0:31:28.9 10:09 39  43.2       44       M 35-39      
666   5198 Mike Eberle             M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:34:55.9 0:31:29.4 10:09 50  46.7       29       M 50-54      
667   4885 Emily Smith             F      Mentor               OH    US      0:34:15.4 0:31:30.3 10:10 38  47.6       46       F 35-39      
668   4388 Melanie Franks          F      Brunwswick           OH    US      0:33:55.8 0:31:31.1 10:10 35  47.1       47       F 35-39      
669   4290 Lynn O'Donnell          F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:34:55.7 0:31:31.3 10:10 46  50.2       29       F 45-49      
670   3513 Becky Wolford           F      Hagerstown           MD    US      0:34:53.9 0:31:32.8 10:11 53  54.0       25       F 50-54      
671   4397 Mary McArdle            F      New Haven            IN    US      0:33:06.8 0:31:33.1 10:11 61  59.3       6        F 60-64      
672   5647 Sarah Morrisey          F      Barberton            OH    US      0:33:25.1 0:31:33.3 10:11 17  47.4       29       F 15-19      
673   4062 Karen Linden            F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:34:54.1 0:31:34.0 10:11 44  49.3       40       F 40-44      
674   5721 Dave Brill              M      Rockwood             MI    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:34.3 10:11 42  43.9       48       M 40-44      
675   3923 Dan Zamborsky           M      Mentor               OH    US      0:33:12.9 0:31:34.4 10:11 34  41.7       38       M 30-34      
676   5118 Michael Hogan           M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:34:27.3 0:31:35.1 10:11 48  45.9       29       M 45-49      
677   4398 Hanah Lickey            F      New Haven            IN    US      0:33:08.7 0:31:35.4 10:11 20  46.6       29       F 20-24      
678   4819 Jessica Cook            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:32:58.9 0:31:36.6 10:12 27  46.6       61       F 25-29      
679   6159 Lara Pilny              F      Kent                 OH    US      0:33:00.3 0:31:36.7 10:12 34  46.8       32       F 30-34      
680   4818 Amy Cook                F      Byron Center         MI    US      0:32:58.4 0:31:37.1 10:12 36  47.0       48       F 35-39      
681   5235 Anthony Tomei           M      Akron                OH    US      0:36:39.0 0:31:37.6 10:12 31  41.2       39       M 30-34      
682   5230 Carrie Kaydo            F      AshtabulaAshtabula   OH    US      0:33:38.6 0:31:38.0 10:12 48  51.0       30       F 45-49      
683   6171 Clayton Popik           M      Kent                 OH    US      0:33:01.4 0:31:38.0 10:12 32  41.3       40       M 30-34      
684   6215 Heather Fraser          F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:38.3 10:12 27  46.6       62       F 25-29      
685   5233 Alexis Benedict         F      AshtabulaAshtabula   OH    US      0:33:39.3 0:31:39.1 10:13 19  46.6       30       F 15-19      
686   5552 E. Szymanski            F      Irwin                PA    US      0:34:45.1 0:31:40.4 10:13 12  51.9       30       F 1-14       
687   4736 Dave Grinnell           M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:33:57.1 0:31:40.5 10:13 58  49.5       19       M 55-59      
688   3761 Naomi Teruya            F      Westlake             OH    US      0:34:16.8 0:31:40.5 10:13 33  46.6       33       F 30-34      
689   6094 TJ Rose                 M      Kent                 OH    US      0:34:25.3 0:31:40.9 10:13 23  40.9       18       M 20-24      
690   5551 Michael Szymanski       M      Irwin                PA    US      0:34:46.4 0:31:41.0 10:13 44  44.4       49       M 40-44      
691   6065 Nathan Barford          M      Akron                OH    US      0:34:48.4 0:31:41.2 10:13 30  41.0       41       M 30-34      
692   6092 Kathryn Hobe            F      Kent                 OH    US      0:34:26.4 0:31:41.7 10:13 21  46.5       30       F 20-24      
693   5687 Emmie Strassberg        F      Danville             PA    US      0:34:48.9 0:31:42.1 10:14 34  46.7       34       F 30-34      
694   3940 Marsha O'Connell        F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:32:16.0 0:31:44.1 10:14 46  49.8       31       F 45-49      
695   4302 Christine McLaughlin    F      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:42.6 0:31:44.2 10:14 33  46.5       35       F 30-34      
696   3728 Sydney Crago            F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:34:22.0 0:31:44.5 10:14 22  46.4       31       F 20-24      
697   6163 Nick Hlas               M      Stow                 OH    US      0:32:48.1 0:31:45.1 10:15 30  40.9       42       M 30-34      
698   4473 Abby Shaffer            F      Brook Park           OH    US      0:35:21.6 0:31:45.7 10:15 17  47.1       31       F 15-19      
699   3702 Kimberly Swalius        F      Valley City          OH    US      0:33:44.3 0:31:46.4 10:15 29  46.4       63       F 25-29      
700   5683 Lindsay Brooker         F      Arlington            VA    US      0:34:42.9 0:31:47.1 10:15 30  46.4       36       F 30-34      
701   6135 Tiffany Poniewasz       F      Lakelakewoodwood     OH    US      0:33:51.3 0:31:48.7 10:16 43  48.5       41       F 40-44      
702   5190 Eliabeth Ricci          F      Highland Heights     OH    US      0:35:03.6 0:31:48.7 10:16 27  46.3       64       F 25-29      
703   3751 Chelsea Valko           F      Aurora               OH    US      0:33:04.2 0:31:49.3 10:16 27  46.3       65       F 25-29      
704   5253 David Zwaduk            M      Jefferson            OH    US      0:34:54.1 0:31:49.8 10:16 41  43.3       50       M 40-44      
705   5602 Seth DeNoyer            M      Saint Peters         MO    US      0:34:34.3 0:31:49.9 10:16 17  41.0       27       M 15-19      
706   4872 Morgan Casey            M      Canton               OH    US      0:33:43.6 0:31:50.0 10:16 18  40.7       28       M 15-19      
707   4852 Leslie Tolman           F      Chesterland          OH    US      0:33:01.2 0:31:50.2 10:16 50  51.8       26       F 50-54      
708   4275 John Fabsits            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:50.3 10:16 34  41.4       43       M 30-34      
709   5446 Nancy Gerome            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:08.5 0:31:50.3 10:16 39  47.3       49       F 35-39      
710   4700 Alison Patrick          F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:34:41.5 0:31:52.5 10:17 36  46.6       50       F 35-39      
711   2838 Lacey Zack              F      Prospect Heights     IL    US      0:35:12.7 0:31:53.6 10:17 29  46.2       66       F 25-29      
712   5661 Noah Thompson           M      Aliquippa            PA    US      0:33:10.3 0:31:55.9 10:18 15  42.0       29       M 15-19      
713   4677 Ella Haneberg           F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:33:37.9 0:31:56.4 10:18 13  50.3       31       F 1-14       
714   4678 Laura Forgrave          F      New Albany           OH    US      0:33:38.8 0:31:57.1 10:18 45  49.1       32       F 45-49      
715   6074 John Worton             M      Millbury             OH    US      0:32:37.5 0:31:58.1 10:19 51  46.4       30       M 50-54      
716   5401 Joe Pfeiffer            M      Canton               OH    US      0:33:36.6 0:31:58.8 10:19 50  46.0       31       M 50-54      
717   4946 Jennifer Hechko         F      Brecksville          OH    US      0:33:54.6 0:31:59.7 10:19 40  47.3       42       F 40-44      
718   5829 Ashley Woods            F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:32:30.1 0:31:59.9 10:19 30  46.0       37       F 30-34      
719   4874 Tom Casey               M      Canton               OH    US      0:33:54.3 0:32:00.1 10:19 49  45.6       30       M 45-49      
720   4653 Sandra Fuline           F      north canton         OH    US      0:34:22.5 0:32:00.2 10:19 30  46.0       38       F 30-34      
721   4719 Jillian Randall         F      Richfield            OH    US      0:33:47.7 0:32:01.0 10:20 14  49.2       32       F 1-14       
722   4007 Sam LaMar               M      Clinton              OH    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:01.0 10:20 28  40.5       28       M 25-29      
723   5402 Mike Motz               M      Canton               OH    US      0:33:39.5 0:32:01.8 10:20 51  46.3       32       M 50-54      
724   4718 Lauren Falter           F      Akron                OH    US      0:33:49.4 0:32:02.3 10:20 15  48.3       32       F 15-19      
725   6295 Karen Blatto            F      Lancaster            NY    US      0:33:08.5 0:32:03.6 10:21 46  49.3       33       F 45-49      
726   4220 Becky Maxhimer          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:32:26.6 0:32:04.1 10:21 39  46.9       51       F 35-39      
727   4030 Jamie Tropkoff          F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:35:38.3 0:32:05.2 10:21 30  45.9       39       F 30-34      
728   4433 Allan Intermill         M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:33:48.8 0:32:06.0 10:21 72  55.7       6        M 65-99      
729   6101 L. Bergman              F      Lakeside Marblehead  OH    US      0:34:44.5 0:32:06.0 10:21 7   59.9       33       F 1-14       
730   5425 Kimberly Southworth     F      Mentor               OH    US      0:36:45.7 0:32:06.6 10:21 33  46.0       40       F 30-34      
731   6103 K. Bergman              F      Lakeside Marblehead  OH    US      0:34:44.7 0:32:07.4 10:22 9   55.7       34       F 1-14       
732   4011 Shauna Hurles           F      Bucyrus              OH    US      0:36:49.2 0:32:07.9 10:22 27  45.9       67       F 25-29      
733   4991 Kelly Spears            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:08.2 10:22 32  45.9       41       F 30-34      
734   5286 Krista Ross             F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:35:59.9 0:32:08.3 10:22 35  46.2       52       F 35-39      
735   4994 Katie Bowman            F      North Canton         OH    US      0:35:59.4 0:32:08.7 10:22 26  45.8       68       F 25-29      
736   5042 David Mcguire           M      swanton              OH    US      0:35:30.5 0:32:08.7 10:22 37  41.6       45       M 35-39      
737   5428 Teri Frame              F      Mentor               OH    US      0:36:48.6 0:32:09.3 10:22 36  46.2       53       F 35-39      
738   5282 Richard Moncheck        M      Munroe Falls         OH    US      0:33:32.8 0:32:11.0 10:23 53  46.8       33       M 50-54      
739   3644 Julie Schindhelm        F      Bethel Park          PA    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:14.8 10:24 38  46.5       54       F 35-39      
740   5254 Shara Parkomaki         F      Austinburg           OH    US      0:33:40.6 0:32:16.0 10:25 47  49.5       34       F 45-49      
741   5325 Jennifer DeWolf         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:16.6 10:25 38  46.4       55       F 35-39      
742   6071 Paul Slanina            M      Akron                OH    US      0:33:45.2 0:32:16.8 10:25 13  43.3       40       M 1-14       
743   5600 James Blok              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:32:53.5 0:32:17.2 10:25 52  46.3       34       M 50-54      
744   4606 Tom Grode               M      Copley               OH    US      0:36:10.2 0:32:17.4 10:25 67  52.4       7        M 65-99      
745   3797 Margaret Stahl          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:33:23.1 0:32:17.6 10:25 28  45.6       69       F 25-29      
746   3897 James Graham            M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:35:45.0 0:32:17.7 10:25 40  42.4       51       M 40-44      
747   6070 Elizabeth Slanina       F      Akron                OH    US      0:33:46.6 0:32:17.8 10:25 43  47.8       43       F 40-44      
748   6031 Renee Hallman           F      Fairview park        OH    US      0:34:33.4 0:32:18.1 10:25 23  45.6       32       F 20-24      
749   4279 Julia Thomas            F      Akron                OH    US      0:33:46.2 0:32:18.8 10:25 17  46.3       33       F 15-19      
750   4597 Jay Edmiston            M      Pleasant Gap         PA    US      0:35:51.7 0:32:19.0 10:25 31  40.3       44       M 30-34      
751   4496 Stacie Bianchi          F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:36:32.0 0:32:19.0 10:25 33  45.7       42       F 30-34      
752   4596 Rachelle Edmiston       F      Pleasant Gap         PA    US      0:35:51.6 0:32:20.2 10:26 29  45.6       70       F 25-29      
753   4044 Jacky Marcus            F      Sistersville         WV    US      0:35:27.9 0:32:22.6 10:27 26  45.5       71       F 25-29      
754   2252 Caitlin Handerhan       F      Erie                 PA    US      0:33:00.0 0:32:22.9 10:27 25  45.5       72       F 25-29      
755   5629 Cheryl Busson           F      Doylestown           OH    US      0:36:57.2 0:32:23.3 10:27 32  45.5       43       F 30-34      
756   5784 Jenna Reece             F      Doylestown           OH    US      0:36:56.8 0:32:24.1 10:27 21  45.5       33       F 20-24      
757   4088 Maytal Zlicha           F      Matawan              NJ    US      0:32:31.7 0:32:24.3 10:27 33  45.6       44       F 30-34      
758   4087 Veronica Fernandez      F      Matawan              NJ    US      0:32:31.6 0:32:24.6 10:27 34  45.7       45       F 30-34      
759   4605 Janet Gardner           F      Garfield Hts         OH    US      0:32:42.3 0:32:25.4 10:28 38  46.2       56       F 35-39      
760   5093 Jeff Ford               M      Greencastle          PA    US      0:34:58.1 0:32:25.5 10:28 43  43.1       52       M 40-44      
761   4219 Scott Mowery            M      Medina               OH    US      0:34:39.3 0:32:25.7 10:28 45  43.7       31       M 45-49      
762   5563 Katherine Lawless       F      Orient               OH    US      0:34:23.2 0:32:25.9 10:28 21  45.4       34       F 20-24      
763   5729 Michael Stack           M      ravenna              OH    US      0:33:34.4 0:32:27.5 10:28 45  43.7       32       M 45-49      
764   6267 Joseph Taranto          M      Lansing              MI    US      0:34:54.4 0:32:28.2 10:28 37  41.2       46       M 35-39      
765   3716 Kurt Velovitch          M      Painesville          OH    US      0:35:17.9 0:32:28.4 10:29 30  40.0       45       M 30-34      
766   6153 Nicole Moore            F      Scott Depot          WV    US      0:33:56.4 0:32:28.7 10:29 32  45.4       46       F 30-34      
767   4880 Jeff McCauley           M      Painesville          OH    US      0:34:27.0 0:32:30.8 10:29 41  42.4       53       M 40-44      
768   4772 Luke Snelling           M      Newark               OH    US      0:35:26.0 0:32:32.0 10:30 15  41.2       30       M 15-19      
769   5958 Ben Cameron             M      Arlington            VA    US      0:35:07.5 0:32:32.2 10:30 33  40.3       46       M 30-34      
770   4592 Richard Dolbeer         M      Huron                OH    US      0:33:35.1 0:32:32.3 10:30 71  54.2       8        M 65-99      
771   4152 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:34:09.6 0:32:32.4 10:30 36  45.7       57       F 35-39      
772   4095 Kaitlin Phillips        F      Parma                OH    US      0:34:59.7 0:32:32.9 10:30 25  45.3       73       F 25-29      
773   5700 J. Johnson              M      Lakewood             NY    US      0:34:35.6 0:32:32.9 10:30 11  45.7       41       M 1-14       
774   4771 Brett Snelling          M      Newark               OH    US      0:35:26.7 0:32:33.0 10:30 56  47.4       20       M 55-59      
775   4094 Sarah Kirk              F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:35:00.5 0:32:33.6 10:30 24  45.3       35       F 20-24      
776   5217 Savana Mcfarland        F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:33.7 10:30 28  45.2       74       F 25-29      
777   4118 Julie Frank             F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:34:51.4 0:32:34.2 10:30 24  45.2       36       F 20-24      
778   4117 Meg Frank               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:34:51.5 0:32:34.3 10:30 50  50.6       27       F 50-54      
779   5938 Kara Long               F      Findlay              OH    US      0:35:07.9 0:32:34.3 10:30 39  46.2       58       F 35-39      
780   5595 Desiree Rotondo         F      Baden                PA    US      0:34:24.0 0:32:35.8 10:31 43  47.3       44       F 40-44      
781   2363 Christine Goddard       F      Columbus             OH    US      0:34:42.7 0:32:36.0 10:31 46  48.5       35       F 45-49      
782   4530 C. Gilley               M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:33:24.7 0:32:36.2 10:31 11  45.7       42       M 1-14       
783   4529 Christy Gilley          F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:33:24.8 0:32:36.3 10:31 42  47.0       45       F 40-44      
784   4846 Andrew Stempak          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:05.7 0:32:36.4 10:31 29  39.8       29       M 25-29      
785   2362 Rick Wasmer             M      Medina               OH    US      0:34:43.1 0:32:37.0 10:31 59  48.4       21       M 55-59      
786   4816 Matthew Wenzel          M      Steger               IL    US      0:35:00.8 0:32:37.2 10:31 48  44.5       33       M 45-49      
787   5966 Gabriel Johnson         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:06.8 0:32:37.5 10:31 27  39.7       30       M 25-29      
788   5310 Kelly Gibson            F      Coraopolis           PA    US      0:35:16.2 0:32:37.6 10:31 27  45.2       75       F 25-29      
789   2869 Alissa Love             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:44.8 0:32:38.4 10:32 21  45.1       37       F 20-24      
790   5136 Jaime Hick              F      Bridgeville          PA    US      0:35:39.0 0:32:38.5 10:32 36  45.5       59       F 35-39      
791   5176 Mike Ramsay             M      Newbury              OH    US      0:34:54.8 0:32:38.6 10:32 42  42.5       54       M 40-44      
792   5135 Gary Hick               M      Allison Park         PA    US      0:35:39.6 0:32:38.7 10:32 53  46.2       35       M 50-54      
793   4689 Kelly Wells             F      Kinsman              OH    US      0:34:13.2 0:32:38.9 10:32 48  49.4       36       F 45-49      
794   4900 Tom Ianni               M      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:35:28.6 0:32:39.5 10:32 35  40.5       47       M 35-39      
795   4599 Lauren Schell           F      Cheyenne             WY    US      0:37:14.6 0:32:39.8 10:32 32  45.2       47       F 30-34      
796   5643 Megan Geisel            F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:33:41.4 0:32:40.1 10:32 31  45.1       48       F 30-34      
797   5179 Becki Ramsay            F      Newbury              OH    US      0:34:54.8 0:32:40.4 10:32 37  45.7       60       F 35-39      
798   4813 Kelly Roan              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:19.6 0:32:41.2 10:33 31  39.8       47       M 30-34      
799   5874 Paula Palencik          F      Matthews             NC    US      0:34:49.7 0:32:41.4 10:33 26  45.1       76       F 25-29      
800   5699 Gary Johnson            M      Lakewood             NY    US      0:34:45.1 0:32:41.7 10:33 44  43.0       55       M 40-44      
801   4349 Kelly Szymanski         F      Irwin                PA    US      0:35:47.8 0:32:41.7 10:33 37  45.7       61       F 35-39      
802   6162 Breanna Hlas            F      Akron                OH    US      0:33:43.8 0:32:41.9 10:33 22  45.1       38       F 20-24      
803   6085 Andrea Fowler           F      Wilmot               OH    US      0:36:30.2 0:32:42.2 10:33 50  50.4       28       F 50-54      
804   4348 Aaron Szymanski         M      Irwin                PA    US      0:35:48.2 0:32:42.2 10:33 40  41.9       56       M 40-44      
805   5553 A. Szymanski            F      Irwin                PA    US      0:35:46.9 0:32:42.6 10:33 10  53.0       35       F 1-14       
806   3894 Seth Perry              M      Elyria               OH    US      0:36:45.7 0:32:43.2 10:33 32  39.9       48       M 30-34      
807   4350 Jennifer Szymanski      F      Irwin                PA    US      0:35:48.2 0:32:43.6 10:33 43  47.2       46       F 40-44      
808   5201 Trisha Kimball          F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:35:33.2 0:32:43.7 10:33 39  46.0       62       F 35-39      
809   5104 Lenn Bassler            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:35:56.6 0:32:43.9 10:34 36  40.6       48       M 35-39      
810   5309 Lindsay Fogle           F      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:36:08.9 0:32:44.1 10:34 26  45.0       77       F 25-29      
811   3768 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:33:58.5 0:32:45.2 10:34 54  52.6       29       F 50-54      
812   5382 Kelley Stephens         F      Clayton              OH    US      0:34:02.9 0:32:45.7 10:34 47  48.7       37       F 45-49      
813   4815 Linda Seubert           F      Abingdon             MD    US      0:36:13.0 0:32:46.1 10:34 47  48.7       38       F 45-49      
814   6109 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:33:21.1 0:32:47.0 10:35 50  50.3       30       F 50-54      
815   5998 Wendy St Clair          F      Millbury             OH    US      0:33:12.7 0:32:47.0 10:35 46  48.2       39       F 45-49      
816   4457 Dale Steele             M      Ravenna              OH    US      0:33:17.5 0:32:47.1 10:35 47  43.9       34       M 45-49      
817   4183 Robert Heiss            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:09.4 0:32:49.3 10:35 39  41.4       49       M 35-39      
818   4749 Grace Sherban           F      Elyria               OH    US      0:33:47.1 0:32:49.7 10:35 13  49.0       36       F 1-14       
819   4182 Andy Tenhover           M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:35:09.2 0:32:50.1 10:36 36  40.5       50       M 35-39      
820   5827 Mick Mitchell           M      Vermilion            OH    US      0:33:10.3 0:32:50.6 10:36 56  46.9       22       M 55-59      
821   5041 Lisa Mcguire            F      swanton              OH    US      0:36:04.4 0:32:51.0 10:36 32  44.9       49       F 30-34      
822   4214 Pat Hace                M      Westlake             OH    US      0:36:15.8 0:32:51.1 10:36 35  40.3       51       M 35-39      
823   3690 Lauren Fraser           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:09.8 0:32:52.5 10:36 31  44.8       50       F 30-34      
824   5259 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:33:28.6 0:32:55.0 10:37 54  52.3       31       F 50-54      
825   4128 Regina Shaffer          F      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:35:47.0 0:32:57.0 10:38 55  52.9       12       F 55-59      
826   6044 ANN STREZA              F      Amherst              OH    US      0:35:47.3 0:32:57.1 10:38 55  52.9       13       F 55-59      
827   5016 Dean Rodgers            M      Canton               OH    US      0:35:49.9 0:32:57.2 10:38 53  45.7       36       M 50-54      
828   5540 Micah McCreery          M      Baltimore            OH    US      0:34:05.5 0:33:01.1 10:39 40  41.5       57       M 40-44      
829   5542 W. McCreery             M      Baltimore            OH    US      0:34:05.5 0:33:01.1 10:39 8   51.9       43       M 1-14       
830   3658 Megan Wilker            F      Avon                 OH    US      0:36:26.0 0:33:04.4 10:40 17  45.3       34       F 15-19      
831   5579 Karen Neumer            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:54.6 0:33:05.5 10:40 34  44.7       51       F 30-34      
832   4634 Kristopher Justice      M      Columbus             OH    US      0:34:45.6 0:33:05.6 10:41 39  41.1       52       M 35-39      
833   4796 Erin Donaldson          F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:35:47.2 0:33:05.9 10:41 46  47.8       40       F 45-49      
834   4040 Susan Infeld            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:05.6 0:33:06.8 10:41 58  54.5       14       F 55-59      
835   5554 Brigette Bevly          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:28.2 0:33:06.9 10:41 31  44.5       52       F 30-34      
836   5555 Lara Bauman             F      Bratenahl            OH    US      0:34:28.1 0:33:07.3 10:41 45  47.3       41       F 45-49      
837   5115 Michael Kotas           M      Roselle              IL    US      0:35:26.4 0:33:07.5 10:41 26  39.1       31       M 25-29      
838   4517 John Schobel            M      Sheffield Village    OH    US      0:35:05.1 0:33:07.5 10:41 48  43.8       35       M 45-49      
839   4942 Kevin Bowman            M      Elyria               OH    US      0:36:19.9 0:33:08.9 10:42 40  41.3       58       M 40-44      
840   4619 Steve Demeulenaere      M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:35:28.0 0:33:09.1 10:42 53  45.4       37       M 50-54      
841   4620 Robert Thompson         M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:35:27.7 0:33:09.2 10:42 55  46.1       23       M 55-59      
842   4920 Amy Morris              F      Mogadore             OH    US      0:35:27.4 0:33:09.2 10:42 47  48.2       42       F 45-49      
843   4227 Valerie Csavina`        F      Lorain               OH    US      0:35:44.2 0:33:09.8 10:42 48  48.6       43       F 45-49      
844   4943 Ashlie Flegel           F      Hinckley             OH    US      0:36:20.6 0:33:10.0 10:42 32  44.5       53       F 30-34      
845   4921 Nicolas Morris          M      Mogadore             OH    US      0:35:28.2 0:33:10.6 10:42 13  42.2       44       M 1-14       
846   6034 Emma Monaghan           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:53.1 0:33:11.2 10:42 24  44.4       39       F 20-24      
847   5980 Erin Gill               F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:53.4 0:33:11.3 10:42 25  44.4       78       F 25-29      
848   5977 Theresa O'Leary         F      Wickliffe            OH    US      0:34:37.0 0:33:12.1 10:43 31  44.4       54       F 30-34      
849   5886 Reiko Lucente           F      Wellington           OH    US      0:36:12.8 0:33:12.2 10:43 48  48.6       44       F 45-49      
850   6242 Meghan Costello         F      Copley               OH    US      0:35:37.6 0:33:12.3 10:43 32  44.4       55       F 30-34      
851   2893 Jason Pol               M      Barberton            OH    US      0:35:49.5 0:33:12.4 10:43 26  39.0       32       M 25-29      
852   4873 Morgan Casey            F      Canton               OH    US      0:35:06.9 0:33:12.4 10:43 15  46.6       35       F 15-19      
853   4123 Scott Parker            M      Avon                 OH    US      0:33:29.8 0:33:14.5 10:43 46  43.0       36       M 45-49      
854   4659 Sean Coleman            M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:34:52.6 0:33:15.6 10:44 29  39.0       33       M 25-29      
855   6241 Yasmine Hirbawi         F      Middleburg Heights   OH    US      0:33:16.0 0:33:16.0 10:44 22  44.3       40       F 20-24      
856   4748 Aaron Sherban           M      Elyria               OH    US      0:34:14.0 0:33:16.6 10:44 46  42.9       37       M 45-49      
857   5950 Keith Eash              M      Massillon            OH    US      0:37:24.9 0:33:17.1 10:44 34  39.6       49       M 30-34      
858   4013 Aimee Jacosky           F      Grosse Ile           MI    US      0:33:22.8 0:33:17.4 10:44 24  44.3       41       F 20-24      
859   3571 A. Weirtz               F      Canton               OH    US      0:36:25.8 0:33:18.8 10:45 8   55.6       37       F 1-14       
860   3609 Mary Boots              F      Lyons                OH    US      0:34:38.0 0:33:18.9 10:45 58  54.2       15       F 55-59      
861   4391 Caitlin Carney          F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:33:30.6 0:33:19.3 10:45 24  44.2       42       F 20-24      
862   4917 Meredith Collier        F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:36:59.2 0:33:19.7 10:45 26  44.2       79       F 25-29      
863   3570 William Weirtz          M      Canton               OH    US      0:36:26.8 0:33:19.8 10:45 50  44.2       38       M 50-54      
864   4919 Mathew Conger           M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:37:00.0 0:33:19.9 10:45 27  38.9       34       M 25-29      
865   5283 Anmarie Janoch          F      Stow                 OH    US      0:34:42.0 0:33:20.3 10:45 44  46.6       47       F 40-44      
866   5281 Robin Kory              F      Stow                 OH    US      0:34:41.0 0:33:20.8 10:45 43  46.3       48       F 40-44      
867   5931 Marcus Jagodrinski      M      Bridgeville          PA    US      0:35:46.0 0:33:21.6 10:46 34  39.5       50       M 30-34      
868   5533 Eric Hendrickson        M      Newark               OH    US      0:35:34.5 0:33:22.1 10:46 44  42.2       59       M 40-44      
869   4789 Jerry Ventry            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:34:39.4 0:33:22.4 10:46 52  44.8       39       M 50-54      
870   4536 Matt Wichert            M      Parma                OH    US      0:34:33.6 0:33:22.8 10:46 31  39.0       51       M 30-34      
871   6248 Chad Mikin              M      Hinckley             OH    US      0:36:29.1 0:33:23.1 10:46 43  41.8       60       M 40-44      
872   3883 Katie Riley             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:01.0 0:33:23.4 10:46 34  44.3       56       F 30-34      
873   5618 Jordan Cross            M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:35:41.2 0:33:23.6 10:46 25  38.8       35       M 25-29      
874   6263 Tracy Lecrone           M      Lancaster            OH    US      0:35:46.6 0:33:23.8 10:46 52  44.8       40       M 50-54      
875   6265 H. Lecrone              F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:35:46.6 0:33:23.9 10:46 12  49.2       38       F 1-14       
876   4148 Mary Wetter             F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:35:12.1 0:33:24.9 10:47 52  50.4       32       F 50-54      
877   5617 David Cross             M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:35:41.9 0:33:25.0 10:47 52  44.7       41       M 50-54      
878   2432 Teri Cross              F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:35:42.4 0:33:25.1 10:47 49  48.8       45       F 45-49      
879   3801 Megan DeVito Fowler     F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:37:05.9 0:33:25.5 10:47 39  45.0       63       F 35-39      
880   5909 L. Obrien               M      Steubenville         OH    US      0:36:10.3 0:33:26.8 10:47 11  44.5       45       M 1-14       
881   4442 Carly Wheatley          F      Finleyville          PA    US      0:36:00.8 0:33:27.8 10:48 36  44.4       64       F 35-39      
882   3870 Amanda Donitzen         F      New Castle           PA    US      0:35:56.5 0:33:28.9 10:48 32  44.1       57       F 30-34      
883   3981 Tucker McConnaughey     M      Westfield Center     OH    US      0:38:08.2 0:33:29.1 10:48 17  39.0       31       M 15-19      
884   3980 Marcy Dirks             F      Westfield Center     OH    US      0:38:08.4 0:33:29.3 10:48 47  47.7       46       F 45-49      
885   3802 Lori Foss               F      Elyria               OH    US      0:37:08.3 0:33:30.0 10:48 54  51.4       33       F 50-54      
886   5236 Paul Beckwith           M      Angola               IN    US      0:36:16.7 0:33:30.2 10:48 61  47.9       8        M 60-64      
887   5239 Hayley Beckwith         F      Kent                 OH    US      0:36:16.8 0:33:31.2 10:49 21  44.0       43       F 20-24      
888   4176 Kris Knodell            M      Delaware             OH    US      0:35:54.0 0:33:31.5 10:49 46  42.6       38       M 45-49      
889   4055 Scott Finder            M      Lawrenceville        GA    US      0:34:41.8 0:33:32.0 10:49 52  44.6       42       M 50-54      
890   5247 Elaine Beckwith         F      Angola               IN    US      0:36:17.1 0:33:32.8 10:49 56  52.6       16       F 55-59      
891   5940 Samantha Damstetter     F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:06.3 0:33:33.2 10:49 32  44.0       58       F 30-34      
892   5048 Lily Vanderbloemen      F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:36.7 0:33:33.7 10:50 22  43.9       44       F 20-24      
893   4133 Devon Settimo           M      Youngstown           OH    US      0:36:57.6 0:33:34.3 10:50 16  39.4       32       M 15-19      
894   5891 Georgia Fischer         F      Chicago              IL    US      0:34:31.4 0:33:34.4 10:50 48  48.0       47       F 45-49      
895   4001 Annie Milby             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:19.2 0:33:34.5 10:50 27  43.9       80       F 25-29      
896   2808 Elizabeth Buchman       F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:38:19.4 0:33:34.6 10:50 24  43.9       45       F 20-24      
897   5824 Alexandra Kruzel        F      Holland              OH    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:34.8 10:50 17  44.6       36       F 15-19      
898   6143 Tom Mullee              M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:36:02.4 0:33:37.1 10:51 55  45.5       24       M 55-59      
899   4371 Brian McElhinney        M      Akron                OH    US      0:37:36.1 0:33:38.3 10:51 41  40.9       61       M 40-44      
900   5044 Madison Cohan           M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:37.4 0:33:39.3 10:51 23  38.5       19       M 20-24      
901   4232 Bruce Bohner            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:36:36.9 0:33:40.2 10:52 59  46.9       25       M 55-59      
902   3531 Rachel Flanigan         F      Washington           DC    US      0:36:58.9 0:33:40.4 10:52 31  43.8       59       F 30-34      
903   3532 Luke Keller             M      Bellefonte           PA    US      0:36:58.6 0:33:40.4 10:52 31  38.7       52       M 30-34      
904   3686 Amy Rector              F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:36:08.5 0:33:42.5 10:52 30  43.7       60       F 30-34      
905   4997 Jacqui Madere           F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:36:08.1 0:33:42.7 10:52 31  43.7       61       F 30-34      
906   3685 Susan Callen            F      Westlake             OH    US      0:36:08.4 0:33:43.3 10:53 55  51.7       17       F 55-59      
907   4329 Alex Budinger           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:43.4 10:53 25  43.7       81       F 25-29      
908   4362 Molly Chamier           F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:34:41.6 0:33:43.8 10:53 21  43.7       46       F 20-24      
909   3937 Nicholas Bailey         M      Clinton              OH    US      0:33:44.1 0:33:44.1 10:53 22  38.4       20       M 20-24      
910   6118 Christina Combs         F      Hurricane            WV    US      0:37:09.8 0:33:45.1 10:53 33  43.8       62       F 30-34      
911   4890 Jean DiMatteo           F      Solon                OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:45.4 10:53 56  52.3       18       F 55-59      
912   5896 Julie Feldner           F      West Lafayette       OH    US      0:34:03.7 0:33:46.2 10:54 47  47.3       48       F 45-49      
913   3766 Earl Searcy             M      St. Joseph           MO    US      0:37:32.0 0:33:46.8 10:54 63  48.3       9        M 60-64      
914   5907 Mel Obrien              M      steubenville         OH    US      0:36:30.7 0:33:46.9 10:54 50  43.6       43       M 50-54      
915   2811 Denise Barone           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:54.6 0:33:47.0 10:54 60  54.7       7        F 60-64      
916   6252 Linda Pifer             F      Beachwood            OH    US      0:36:28.9 0:33:47.3 10:54 37  44.2       65       F 35-39      
917   4243 Kathy Hilbert           F      Barberton            OH    US      0:36:38.1 0:33:48.4 10:54 55  51.6       19       F 55-59      
918   3868 David Bonen             M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:36:21.0 0:33:48.5 10:54 48  42.9       39       M 45-49      
919   3867 Maria Mepham            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:36:21.9 0:33:49.7 10:55 46  46.8       49       F 45-49      
920   6199 Kiersten Borczuch       F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:14.0 0:33:50.2 10:55 17  44.2       37       F 15-19      
921   6142 Tyler Brewer            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:14.9 0:33:50.3 10:55 17  38.6       33       M 15-19      
922   4633 Josh Said               M      Medina               OH    US      0:36:32.5 0:33:50.4 10:55 38  39.9       53       M 35-39      
923   3681 Chris Clymer            M      Brookpark            OH    US      0:35:39.2 0:33:50.5 10:55 36  39.3       54       M 35-39      
924   4947 Adam Hechko             M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:35:44.6 0:33:50.7 10:55 36  39.3       55       M 35-39      
925   5773 Brian Fike              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:36:54.5 0:33:50.8 10:55 42  41.0       62       M 40-44      
926   5774 Kristen Fike            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:36:53.2 0:33:50.8 10:55 44  45.9       49       F 40-44      
927   4949 Brian Olesinski         M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:35:45.4 0:33:51.0 10:55 40  40.4       63       M 40-44      
928   4621 Dawn Saporito           F      Clinton              OH    US      0:36:06.1 0:33:51.1 10:55 53  50.4       34       F 50-54      
929   4622 Erica Werntz            F      Clinton              OH    US      0:36:06.3 0:33:52.3 10:56 13  47.5       39       F 1-14       
930   6190 Star Cormack            F      Bedford              OH    US      0:37:14.1 0:33:52.9 10:56 64  57.4       8        F 60-64      
931   5305 Michelle Griffith       F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:38:30.7 0:33:53.4 10:56 38  44.2       66       F 35-39      
932   4215 Dana Woolford           F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:36:26.3 0:33:53.5 10:56 31  43.5       63       F 30-34      
933   6149 Meredith Dutton         F      Tallmadge            OH    US      0:37:33.5 0:33:53.6 10:56 38  44.2       67       F 35-39      
934   4506 Rachel Nin              F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:35:13.3 0:33:54.0 10:56 18  43.7       38       F 15-19      
935   4443 Amber Chasteen          F      Akron                OH    US      0:36:27.4 0:33:54.9 10:56 38  44.2       68       F 35-39      
936   4430 S. West                 M      Medina               OH    US      0:39:25.9 0:33:57.5 10:57 10  45.6       46       M 1-14       
937   4672 Jessica Kraus           F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:37:48.8 0:33:58.2 10:57 46  46.6       50       F 45-49      
938   4089 Melissa Brice           F      Chicago              IL    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:00.8 10:58 34  43.5       64       F 30-34      
939   4674 Marilyn Ruff            F      Akron                OH    US      0:37:52.3 0:34:01.5 10:59 50  48.4       35       F 50-54      
940   5599 Nick Streby             M      Mansfield            OH    US      0:36:17.6 0:34:02.2 10:59 17  38.4       34       M 15-19      
941   4673 Joya Mitchell           F      Hartville            OH    US      0:37:52.5 0:34:02.6 10:59 40  44.5       50       F 40-44      
942   5531 Toni Shepherd           F      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:37:47.1 0:34:03.3 10:59 42  45.0       51       F 40-44      
943   4184 Cristin McCaskill       F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:24.7 0:34:04.3 10:59 39  44.2       69       F 35-39      
944   4233 Holly Cummings          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:37:00.4 0:34:04.8 11:00 31  43.2       65       F 30-34      
945   6064 Brooke Worcester        F      Elyria               OH    US      0:37:03.2 0:34:05.0 11:00 32  43.3       66       F 30-34      
946   5276 Catherine Rotolo        F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:38:02.2 0:34:05.4 11:00 35  43.5       70       F 35-39      
947   5681 Cliff Emery             M      Northfield           OH    US      0:37:03.5 0:34:05.5 11:00 35  38.8       56       M 35-39      
948   4181 Courtney Tenhover       F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:36:24.9 0:34:05.6 11:00 30  43.2       67       F 30-34      
949   5431 Javonne Woodland        F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:14.4 0:34:06.3 11:00 27  43.2       82       F 25-29      
950   5822 Garrett Hawk            M      Metairie             LA    US      0:35:35.5 0:34:06.4 11:00 42  40.7       64       M 40-44      
951   5277 Michael Rotolo          M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:38:03.0 0:34:06.8 11:00 62  47.5       10       M 60-64      
952   6058 Ariana Zimcosky         F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:34:10.6 0:34:07.6 11:01 33  43.3       68       F 30-34      
953   5319 Jeanne Kane             F      Harrison City        PA    US      0:37:03.3 0:34:08.6 11:01 49  47.8       51       F 45-49      
954   6168 L. Dyer                 M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:36:23.3 0:34:12.1 11:02 11  43.5       47       M 1-14       
955   5162 Jeffrey Peck            M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:35:37.2 0:34:13.1 11:02 67  49.4       9        M 65-99      
956   6167 Stephen Dyer            M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:36:25.1 0:34:13.8 11:03 44  41.1       65       M 40-44      
957   5214 Danielle DeAngelis      F      Akron                OH    US      0:37:33.2 0:34:14.6 11:03 41  44.4       52       F 40-44      
958   5148 Brooke Baker            F      Baden                PA    US      0:36:04.4 0:34:14.8 11:03 34  43.2       69       F 30-34      
959   5541 Kyeong Min McCreery     F      Baltimore            OH    US      0:35:25.3 0:34:16.2 11:03 40  44.2       53       F 40-44      
960   5564 Marion Lawless          F      Orient               OH    US      0:37:31.8 0:34:16.3 11:03 49  47.6       52       F 45-49      
961   5173 Michael Martin          M      Madison              OH    US      0:37:05.9 0:34:16.7 11:03 40  39.9       66       M 40-44      
962   5607 Lorraine Mrkonja        F      Baden                PA    US      0:36:04.6 0:34:16.8 11:03 45  45.7       53       F 45-49      
963   3518 Heath Chesney           M      Hanover              PA    US      0:36:53.8 0:34:16.8 11:03 34  38.4       53       M 30-34      
964   2549 Sarah Hunt              F      Canton               OH    US      0:36:08.4 0:34:17.2 11:04 34  43.2       70       F 30-34      
965   5549 Erin Robinson           F      Pleasantville        OH    US      0:35:25.5 0:34:18.0 11:04 37  43.5       71       F 35-39      
966   4604 Karen Gillie            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:52.8 0:34:19.2 11:04 45  45.7       54       F 45-49      
967   5125 Kaitlyn Applegate       F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:36:10.5 0:34:19.3 11:04 13  46.9       40       F 1-14       
968   5566 Brett Klinger           M      Clinton              OH    US      0:37:43.3 0:34:19.3 11:04 29  37.8       36       M 25-29      
969   4603 G. Gillie               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:52.5 0:34:19.4 11:04 12  47.9       41       F 1-14       
970   3610 Greg Boots              M      Lyons                OH    US      0:35:38.7 0:34:19.8 11:04 58  45.7       26       M 55-59      
971   4704 P. Cave                 M      Zoar                 OH    US      0:36:06.4 0:34:19.9 11:04 10  45.1       48       M 1-14       
972   5123 Jennifer Applegate      F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:36:11.5 0:34:20.0 11:05 38  43.6       72       F 35-39      
973   4268 Gennafer Show           F      Greensburg           PA    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:20.1 11:05 37  43.5       73       F 35-39      
974   5689 Jeffrey Gostkowski      M      Ravenna              OH    US      0:37:24.1 0:34:20.2 11:05 34  38.4       54       M 30-34      
975   4267 Lindsay Walker          F      Natrona Heights      PA    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:20.3 11:05 31  42.9       71       F 30-34      
976   3519 Jack Hessmer            M      Delaware             OH    US      0:36:56.7 0:34:20.4 11:05 35  38.5       57       M 35-39      
977   4703 Elsa Cave               F      Canton               OH    US      0:36:07.1 0:34:20.8 11:05 45  45.7       55       F 45-49      
978   5957 Amy Gostkowski          F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:25.7 0:34:20.8 11:05 31  42.9       72       F 30-34      
979   6126 Mary Adams              F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:36:14.6 0:34:22.3 11:05 28  42.9       83       F 25-29      
980   3856 Pam Haapala             F      Auburn               MI    US      0:34:40.7 0:34:24.5 11:06 41  44.2       54       F 40-44      
981   6015 Mabel Stainbrook        F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:36:49.6 0:34:25.0 11:06 67  58.8       2        F 65-99      
982   4743 Ryan Bauer              M      Parma Heights        OH    US      0:35:04.5 0:34:26.0 11:06 28  37.6       37       M 25-29      
983   3858 Justin Chase            M      Auburn               MI    US      0:34:41.0 0:34:26.2 11:07 34  38.2       55       M 30-34      
984   5884 John Matolka            M      Rochester            NY    US      0:36:28.9 0:34:26.6 11:07 56  44.8       27       M 55-59      
985   4740 Kathy Baker             F      Parma Heights        OH    US      0:35:04.8 0:34:26.7 11:07 29  42.8       84       F 25-29      
986   4629 Jen LeDuc               F      Fenton               MI    US      0:36:44.6 0:34:26.9 11:07 34  43.0       73       F 30-34      
987   4861 Cindy Stahl             F      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:37:33.2 0:34:28.6 11:07 61  54.3       9        F 60-64      
988   5140 Matthew Brake           M      Aurora               OH    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:28.6 11:07 38  39.1       58       M 35-39      
989   3543 Jose Alvarez            M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:35:59.0 0:34:29.6 11:08 39  39.4       59       M 35-39      
990   5447 Karen Gerome            F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:36:48.6 0:34:30.4 11:08 39  43.6       74       F 35-39      
991   3542 Misty Stiver            F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:35:59.4 0:34:30.6 11:08 31  42.7       74       F 30-34      
992   5865 Laura Kuhn              F      Celina               OH    US      0:36:42.6 0:34:31.5 11:08 27  42.7       85       F 25-29      
993   5790 Jeff Fiebelkorn         M      Celina               OH    US      0:36:42.8 0:34:31.9 11:08 34  38.1       56       M 30-34      
994   5578 Daphne Ferrer           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:41.0 0:34:32.1 11:08 32  42.7       75       F 30-34      
995   6251 Lisa Schindler          F      Painesville          OH    US      0:37:47.7 0:34:36.4 11:10 44  44.9       55       F 40-44      
996   5515 Pamela Cooper           F      Dunkirk              NY    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:36.5 11:10 34  42.8       76       F 30-34      
997   4822 Allie Vanmeter          F      Ontario              OH    US      0:35:20.2 0:34:37.2 11:10 19  42.6       39       F 15-19      
998   5018 Kristina Wotawa         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:08.8 0:34:37.6 11:10 29  42.6       86       F 25-29      
999   4821 Robin Manring           F      Ontario              OH    US      0:35:20.4 0:34:37.6 11:10 41  43.9       56       F 40-44      
1000  5017 Kimberly Wotawa         F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:35:08.1 0:34:37.9 11:10 26  42.5       87       F 25-29      
1001  3943 Cindy Phillips          F      Medina               OH    US      0:38:03.8 0:34:38.3 11:10 46  45.7       56       F 45-49      
1002  4598 Chad Barton             M      Mount Juliet         TN    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:38.5 11:10 45  40.9       40       M 45-49      
1003  2574 Julie Aultman           F      Kent                 OH    US      0:36:52.0 0:34:38.6 11:11 41  43.9       57       F 40-44      
1004  4057 Brian Diehl             M      Hudson               OH    US      0:37:14.3 0:34:39.3 11:11 51  42.8       44       M 50-54      
1005  4888 Nancy Brass             F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:38:24.6 0:34:39.7 11:11 58  52.1       20       F 55-59      
1006  4725 Kathy Kellis            F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:38:05.5 0:34:42.8 11:12 53  49.1       36       F 50-54      
1007  5443 Laurel Canan            F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:37:22.6 0:34:43.3 11:12 55  50.2       21       F 55-59      
1008  3804 Jennifer Ramsey         F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:38:25.1 0:34:43.5 11:12 42  44.1       58       F 40-44      
1009  6079 Pamela McGrogan         F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:35:44.2 0:34:44.1 11:12 36  42.8       75       F 35-39      
1010  6082 Matthew McGrogan        M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:35:44.4 0:34:44.7 11:12 35  38.1       60       M 35-39      
1011  5895 Janice Stanley          F      Northfield           OH    US      0:36:54.5 0:34:45.0 11:13 61  53.9       10       F 60-64      
1012  4724 Rachel Booth            F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:38:07.8 0:34:45.0 11:13 46  45.5       57       F 45-49      
1013  3820 April Hoyes             F      Avon                 OH    US      0:38:33.2 0:34:45.7 11:13 39  43.3       76       F 35-39      
1014  5516 Jordan Cooper           M      Dunkirk              NY    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:45.8 11:13 34  37.9       57       M 30-34      
1015  5065 Tyler Cler              M      Findlay              OH    US      0:35:43.7 0:34:46.3 11:13 26  37.3       38       M 25-29      
1016  5539 Lisa Pyles              F      Monticello           KY    US      0:39:06.4 0:34:47.1 11:13 50  47.4       37       F 50-54      
1017  5063 Nick LaGuardia          M      Findlay              OH    US      0:35:43.8 0:34:47.2 11:13 28  37.2       39       M 25-29      
1018  3798 Megan Markley           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:04.8 0:34:51.8 11:15 28  42.3       88       F 25-29      
1019  4554 Deborah Spero           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:39:28.0 0:34:52.2 11:15 50  47.3       38       F 50-54      
1020  5850 Laural Wagner           F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:36:48.2 0:34:53.1 11:15 38  43.0       77       F 35-39      
1021  3818 Jenna Alberts           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:01.9 0:34:53.9 11:15 24  42.2       47       F 20-24      
1022  4058 Kathryn Bernardo        F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:37:29.7 0:34:54.0 11:15 51  47.7       39       F 50-54      
1023  5845 Amber Dinopoulos        F      Westerville          OH    US      0:38:46.6 0:34:54.3 11:16 49  46.7       58       F 45-49      
1024  4924 Catherine Staker        F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:36:55.3 0:34:54.6 11:16 27  42.2       89       F 25-29      
1025  4380 Meghan Davies           F      Kent                 OH    US      0:35:54.5 0:34:55.1 11:16 32  42.2       77       F 30-34      
1026  3660 Jessica Ray             F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:38:03.9 0:34:55.2 11:16 23  42.2       48       F 20-24      
1027  5781 Susan Pete              F      So. Amherst          OH    US      0:38:36.5 0:34:55.5 11:16 55  49.9       22       F 55-59      
1028  5809 Jenna Blate             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:04.2 0:34:55.6 11:16 23  42.2       49       F 20-24      
1029  4073 Kate Scibilia           F      Buffalo              NY    US      0:35:19.1 0:34:55.7 11:16 33  42.3       78       F 30-34      
1030  4074 Deanna Scibilia         F      North Tonawanda      NY    US      0:35:19.5 0:34:55.9 11:16 30  42.2       79       F 30-34      
1031  4906 Evan Kuzmenski          M      Northville           MI    US      0:37:20.4 0:34:56.0 11:16 24  37.1       21       M 20-24      
1032  4767 S. Birkman              F      Buffalo              NY    US      0:36:55.4 0:34:56.2 11:16 11  48.3       42       F 1-14       
1033  3548 Eileen Millspaugh       F      Nutley               NJ    US      0:36:07.0 0:34:56.2 11:16 25  42.2       90       F 25-29      
1034  3881 Jaime Cleary            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:06.9 0:34:56.5 11:16 39  43.1       78       F 35-39      
1035  5139 Angela Brake            F      Aurora               OH    US      0:35:26.7 0:34:56.7 11:16 37  42.7       79       F 35-39      
1036  5400 Mike Reese              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:01.4 0:34:56.7 11:16 48  41.5       41       M 45-49      
1037  4404 Gary Hallum             M      Mason                OH    US      0:37:13.6 0:34:57.1 11:16 55  43.8       28       M 55-59      
1038  4895 Paul Storsin            M      Canton               OH    US      0:35:01.5 0:34:57.1 11:16 52  42.8       45       M 50-54      
1039  3549 Elyssa Millspaugh       F      Unionville           CT    US      0:36:07.0 0:34:57.2 11:17 28  42.2       91       F 25-29      
1040  3705 Donald Bosak            M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:38:17.4 0:34:58.3 11:17 48  41.5       42       M 45-49      
1041  4925 Tabitha Keim            F      Canton               OH    US      0:36:59.5 0:34:58.9 11:17 31  42.1       80       F 30-34      
1042  3687 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:38:34.8 0:34:59.3 11:17 29  42.1       92       F 25-29      
1043  4226 Roberta Cathcart        F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:17.4 0:34:59.5 11:17 39  43.0       80       F 35-39      
1044  3907 Steve Behringer         M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:35:10.7 0:35:01.4 11:18 61  45.9       11       M 60-64      
1045  5944 Sharon Matolka          F      Hudson               OH    US      0:37:03.9 0:35:01.9 11:18 54  49.2       40       F 50-54      
1046  4766 Tom Birkman             M      Buffalo              NY    US      0:37:01.1 0:35:02.4 11:18 41  39.3       67       M 40-44      
1047  6121 Cindy Visca             F      Fairlawn             OH    US      0:36:53.0 0:35:03.2 11:18 61  53.4       11       F 60-64      
1048  4104 Samuel Kittle           M      Lancaster            OH    US      0:38:39.2 0:35:04.8 11:19 27  36.9       40       M 25-29      
1049  4103 Christina Kittle        F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:38:39.5 0:35:05.5 11:19 27  42.0       93       F 25-29      
1050  5334 Alyssa Eckles           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:39:02.1 0:35:06.7 11:20 29  42.0       94       F 25-29      
1051  5406 Dawn Palfi              F      Mentor               OH    US      0:35:29.7 0:35:07.1 11:20 49  46.5       59       F 45-49      
1052  5691 Patrica Kalp            F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:37:32.8 0:35:07.2 11:20 44  44.3       59       F 40-44      
1053  5612 B. Del Re               M      Hebron               KY    US      0:39:52.0 0:35:08.0 11:20 9   46.2       49       M 1-14       
1054  5150 Wendy Reynolds          F      Irwin                PA    US      0:35:39.6 0:35:10.1 11:21 53  48.5       41       F 50-54      
1055  4516 Veronica Godlaski       F      Medina               OH    US      0:37:24.4 0:35:10.6 11:21 44  44.2       60       F 40-44      
1056  5149 Angie Knipple           F      Greensburg           PA    US      0:35:40.3 0:35:11.1 11:21 36  42.3       81       F 35-39      
1057  3874 Chris Hartung           M      Amherst              OH    US      0:38:39.9 0:35:12.7 11:22 43  39.7       68       M 40-44      
1058  4288 Kelly McGowan           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:46.9 0:35:12.8 11:22 35  42.1       82       F 35-39      
1059  3750 Felix Burgos            M      Cortland             OH    US      0:37:42.2 0:35:13.4 11:22 41  39.1       69       M 40-44      
1060  4699 Rachel Jezior           F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:37:15.5 0:35:13.9 11:22 23  41.8       50       F 20-24      
1061  4298 Alicia Bruce            F      Lovettsville         VA    US      0:38:46.8 0:35:13.9 11:22 33  41.9       81       F 30-34      
1062  5514 Elizabeth Baldwin       F      CortlandCortland     OH    US      0:37:42.1 0:35:14.0 11:22 34  42.0       82       F 30-34      
1063  4151 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:36:49.9 0:35:14.6 11:22 65  47.1       10       M 65-99      
1064  3954 Joseph Zidanic          M      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:35:15.1 0:35:15.1 11:22 48  41.1       43       M 45-49      
1065  5767 Patricia Warrick        F      BROOKLYN             OH    US      0:35:20.3 0:35:15.5 11:22 41  43.2       61       F 40-44      
1066  3526 Amanda Pawlowski        F      Fairview             PA    US      0:37:52.8 0:35:16.0 11:23 25  41.8       95       F 25-29      
1067  3527 Ryan Pawlowski          M      Fairview             PA    US      0:37:52.7 0:35:16.2 11:23 20  36.7       22       M 20-24      
1068  4225 Amanda Artbauer         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:16.9 11:23 27  41.8       96       F 25-29      
1069  3732 Pamela Alexander        F      Northfield           OH    US      0:37:02.0 0:35:17.9 11:23 48  45.7       60       F 45-49      
1070  4817 Ray Steele              M      Ashland              KY    US      0:35:31.5 0:35:18.3 11:23 48  41.1       44       M 45-49      
1071  4281 Dee Steele              F      Ashland              KY    US      0:35:31.3 0:35:18.4 11:23 47  45.2       61       F 45-49      
1072  5849 Karen Edwards           F      Mantua               OH    US      0:37:14.3 0:35:19.0 11:24 52  47.7       42       F 50-54      
1073  4008 Gina Luciano            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:27.3 0:35:20.1 11:24 54  48.8       43       F 50-54      
1074  5238 AJ Myers                F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:40:22.5 0:35:20.3 11:24 29  41.7       97       F 25-29      
1075  6290 Amanda M Forshey        F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:39:14.7 0:35:22.3 11:25 36  42.0       83       F 35-39      
1076  4034 Ashley Gerber           F      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:37:32.7 0:35:22.7 11:25 44  44.0       62       F 40-44      
1077  3700 Ruth Zeager             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:39:15.1 0:35:23.4 11:25 32  41.7       83       F 30-34      
1078  5232 Elisabeth Tomei         F      Akron                OH    US      0:40:25.6 0:35:24.5 11:25 27  41.6       98       F 25-29      
1079  4394 Larry Crockett          M      Akron                OH    US      0:36:06.3 0:35:25.2 11:26 56  43.5       29       M 55-59      
1080  5610 Michael Del Re          M      Hebron               KY    US      0:40:08.2 0:35:25.6 11:26 38  38.1       61       M 35-39      
1081  4296 Timothy Loerke          M      Louisville           KY    US      0:38:14.0 0:35:25.8 11:26 35  37.4       62       M 35-39      
1082  5026 Jed Stephenson          M      Jackson              MI    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:26.1 11:26 36  37.5       63       M 35-39      
1083  4295 Emily Loerke            F      Louisville           KY    US      0:38:14.4 0:35:26.2 11:26 36  42.0       84       F 35-39      
1084  5613 A. Del Re               F      Hebron               KY    US      0:40:09.0 0:35:26.5 11:26 6   56.6       43       F 1-14       
1085  5327 Anthony DeWolf          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:36:02.8 0:35:26.9 11:26 40  38.6       70       M 40-44      
1086  5611 Amber Del Re            F      Hebron               KY    US      0:40:15.3 0:35:29.3 11:27 39  42.4       85       F 35-39      
1087  4459 Jillian Quintana        F      Summerville          SC    US      0:39:34.6 0:35:32.4 11:28 25  41.5       99       F 25-29      
1088  4828 Jocelyn Koziara         F      Westlake             OH    US      0:41:13.8 0:35:32.5 11:28 37  42.0       86       F 35-39      
1089  4461 Louie Quintana          M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:39:35.3 0:35:32.8 11:28 55  43.0       30       M 55-59      
1090  5843 Jeffrey Tomhave         M      Hermitage            PA    US      0:38:29.1 0:35:33.0 11:28 56  43.4       31       M 55-59      
1091  6114 Michelle Tomhave        F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:38:28.9 0:35:33.0 11:28 52  47.4       44       F 50-54      
1092  6033 Jennifer Kearns         F      Shreve               OH    US      0:37:44.9 0:35:33.1 11:28 39  42.3       87       F 35-39      
1093  5642 Gary Seech              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:40:08.7 0:35:34.7 11:29 61  45.2       12       M 60-64      
1094  3959 Jon Lang                M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:37:40.4 0:35:35.3 11:29 42  39.0       71       M 40-44      
1095  3780 Katarina Otto           F      Atlanta              GA    US      0:37:12.1 0:35:35.5 11:29 17  42.1       40       F 15-19      
1096  3922 Jourdan DeVies          F      Atlanta              GA    US      0:37:12.2 0:35:35.9 11:29 26  41.4       100      F 25-29      
1097  5592 C. Beckner              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:38:29.9 0:35:36.9 11:29 8   48.1       50       M 1-14       
1098  3813 Kirsten Rini            F      Hinckley             OH    US      0:39:17.6 0:35:37.5 11:30 42  43.0       63       F 40-44      
1099  5594 Mark Beckner            M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:38:29.9 0:35:37.5 11:30 39  38.1       64       M 35-39      
1100  6249 Deanna Mikin            F      Hinckley             OH    US      0:39:17.6 0:35:37.6 11:30 42  43.0       64       F 40-44      
1101  5521 Anthony Concepcion Jr   M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:46.8 0:35:38.0 11:30 33  36.8       58       M 30-34      
1102  5418 Myranda Rowland         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:58.7 0:35:42.4 11:31 20  41.3       51       F 20-24      
1103  4324 L. Agler                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:25.8 0:35:42.6 11:31 10  48.6       44       F 1-14       
1104  4323 Dawn Stine              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:25.4 0:35:43.0 11:31 40  42.4       65       F 40-44      
1105  5451 Mary Oconnell           F      Dublin               OH    US      0:37:11.9 0:35:43.3 11:31 32  41.3       84       F 30-34      
1106  4325 Faith Stabler           F      Van Wert             OH    US      0:38:26.2 0:35:43.4 11:31 38  41.9       88       F 35-39      
1107  6261 Gabrielle Parkin        F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:15.1 0:35:45.2 11:32 36  41.6       89       F 35-39      
1108  4577 Chelsi King             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:10.8 0:35:45.2 11:32 23  41.2       52       F 20-24      
1109  4579 Olivia Gregory          F      Northfield           OH    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:45.3 11:32 23  41.2       53       F 20-24      
1110  4578 Emily Kosuda            F      Garfield Heights     OH    US      0:36:10.5 0:35:45.5 11:32 24  41.2       54       F 20-24      
1111  2858 Dillon Werstiuk         M      Rochester            PA    US      0:35:53.0 0:35:46.2 11:32 16  37.0       35       M 15-19      
1112  2855 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:35:54.1 0:35:47.5 11:33 55  48.7       23       F 55-59      
1113  4049 Jamie Bowerman          M      Arlington            VA    US      0:37:11.9 0:35:47.9 11:33 37  37.4       65       M 35-39      
1114  4378 Mike Ponting            M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:40:21.0 0:35:48.3 11:33 36  37.2       66       M 35-39      
1115  4727 Kyle Newmyer            M      Ontario              OH    US      0:39:11.4 0:35:48.7 11:33 25  36.2       41       M 25-29      
1116  4454 Jeffrey Eckenwiler      M      Ravenna              OH    US      0:38:47.2 0:35:48.8 11:33 33  36.6       59       M 30-34      
1117  4726 Tara Poock              F      Mansfield            OH    US      0:39:11.6 0:35:49.1 11:33 22  41.1       55       F 20-24      
1118  3626 Ashley Brown            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:39:45.9 0:35:50.0 11:34 31  41.1       85       F 30-34      
1119  3625 Craig Brown             M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:39:45.9 0:35:50.6 11:34 33  36.6       60       M 30-34      
1120  5650 Jeff Palencik           M      Uniontown            PA    US      0:38:00.1 0:35:50.7 11:34 30  36.2       61       M 30-34      
1121  4159 Paul Mayer              M      Westlake             OH    US      0:40:09.2 0:35:51.6 11:34 54  42.3       46       M 50-54      
1122  5986 Katelynn Boso           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:36:20.3 0:35:53.2 11:35 28  41.1       101      F 25-29      
1123  6107 Becky Thorsby           F      Fremont              OH    US      0:37:29.3 0:35:54.8 11:35 27  41.0       102      F 25-29      
1124  5317 Taryn Burhanna          F      Kent                 OH    US      0:39:12.6 0:35:56.5 11:36 41  42.3       66       F 40-44      
1125  5316 V. Burhanna             F      Kent                 OH    US      0:39:12.4 0:35:56.6 11:36 10  48.3       45       F 1-14       
1126  5315 Kenneth Burhanna        M      Kent                 OH    US      0:39:12.6 0:35:57.2 11:36 50  40.9       47       M 50-54      
1127  6276 Joseph Yazvac           M      Mentor               OH    US      0:36:23.1 0:35:58.2 11:36 33  36.4       62       M 30-34      
1128  4962 Laura Wetherwax         F      Broadview Hts        OH    US      0:36:32.8 0:35:59.2 11:37 47  44.4       62       F 45-49      
1129  4155 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:37:35.8 0:35:59.5 11:37 62  52.7       12       F 60-64      
1130  5278 Justin Kaye             M      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:39:58.0 0:36:01.2 11:37 34  36.6       63       M 30-34      
1131  2856 Victor Nardini          M      Rochester            PA    US      0:36:10.5 0:36:03.8 11:38 17  36.2       36       M 15-19      
1132  4544 Heidi Gallaher          F      Columbia Station     OH    US      0:38:42.4 0:36:03.8 11:38 44  43.1       67       F 40-44      
1133  3506 Laura Krzywicki         F      Hinckley             OH    US      0:36:46.6 0:36:03.9 11:38 51  46.2       45       F 50-54      
1134  3942 Sharece Miller-Curry    F      Brecksville          OH    US      0:40:24.0 0:36:04.3 11:38 39  41.7       90       F 35-39      
1135  3523 Ashley Jones-Sabree     F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:40:24.1 0:36:04.6 11:38 30  40.8       86       F 30-34      
1136  2738 John Potoczak           M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:37:10.7 0:36:04.7 11:38 55  42.4       32       M 55-59      
1137  2737 Taylor Potoczak         F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:37:10.7 0:36:04.7 11:38 24  40.8       56       F 20-24      
1138  3944 Patrick Mchugh          M      Medina               OH    US      0:39:30.5 0:36:04.8 11:38 56  42.7       33       M 55-59      
1139  3966 Ron King                M      Noblesville          IN    US      0:38:38.3 0:36:05.3 11:38 50  40.8       48       M 50-54      
1140  3503 Rachel Eshbaugh         F      New Franklin         OH    US      0:38:10.9 0:36:05.7 11:39 34  41.0       87       F 30-34      
1141  3997 Alyssa Bumphus          F      Elyria               OH    US      0:38:35.5 0:36:06.0 11:39 13  44.5       46       F 1-14       
1142  3965 Jamie King              F      Noblesville          IN    US      0:38:37.8 0:36:06.3 11:39 39  41.7       91       F 35-39      
1143  4654 Samantha Jarzen         F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:37:32.3 0:36:07.0 11:39 29  40.8       103      F 25-29      
1144  3896 Holly Vennetti          F      Westlake             OH    US      0:40:58.4 0:36:08.8 11:40 53  47.2       46       F 50-54      
1145  5771 Carol Rhodes            F      Belle Vernon         PA    US      0:38:13.4 0:36:08.9 11:40 55  48.2       24       F 55-59      
1146  1555 Christen Enochs         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:22.0 0:36:09.8 11:40 29  40.7       104      F 25-29      
1147  1553 Shauna Smith            F      Parma                OH    US      0:37:22.2 0:36:10.1 11:40 33  40.8       88       F 30-34      
1148  5502 Lisa Nielson            F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:38:40.9 0:36:10.8 11:40 46  43.7       63       F 45-49      
1149  4293 Michael Kofel           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:38:32.0 0:36:11.4 11:40 30  35.9       64       M 30-34      
1150  4292 Malinda Arndt           F      Coraopolis           PA    US      0:38:31.9 0:36:11.5 11:40 34  40.9       89       F 30-34      
1151  3653 Heidi Sultzbaugh        F      Norton               OH    US      0:37:19.0 0:36:11.9 11:41 34  40.9       90       F 30-34      
1152  3651 December Gearinger      F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:37:19.2 0:36:12.2 11:41 32  40.7       91       F 30-34      
1153  4646 SHEILA HRYSZKO          F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:38:36.4 0:36:12.3 11:41 49  45.1       64       F 45-49      
1154  4644 Pamela Baldassari       F      Parma Heights        OH    US      0:38:36.1 0:36:12.4 11:41 49  45.1       65       F 45-49      
1155  4974 Jackie Stout            F      Woodhaven            MI    US      0:37:43.2 0:36:14.3 11:41 50  45.5       47       F 50-54      
1156  5671 Paula Geraci            F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      0:38:41.7 0:36:15.4 11:42 47  44.0       66       F 45-49      
1157  3774 Dianne Brickman         F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:37:01.0 0:36:18.0 11:43 50  45.4       48       F 50-54      
1158  5632 John E Dickey Jr        M      Dover                OH    US      0:40:38.7 0:36:18.1 11:43 57  42.8       34       M 55-59      
1159  6016 Leslie Ditrick          F      Stow                 OH    US      0:38:51.6 0:36:18.2 11:43 21  40.6       57       F 20-24      
1160  5631 Rodney Sommers          M      Dover                OH    US      0:40:38.8 0:36:18.3 11:43 49  40.2       45       M 45-49      
1161  4537 Dan DiCostanzo          M      Parma                OH    US      0:37:28.5 0:36:18.6 11:43 30  35.8       65       M 30-34      
1162  5859 Megan Sellers           F      Xenia                OH    US      0:36:25.7 0:36:18.8 11:43 23  40.6       58       F 20-24      
1163  4575 Samantha Blohm          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:47.3 0:36:19.1 11:43 29  40.6       105      F 25-29      
1164  6002 Katie Bing              F      Lexington            KY    US      0:40:09.0 0:36:19.5 11:43 31  40.6       92       F 30-34      
1165  4438 Lori Crow               F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:37:06.9 0:36:21.2 11:44 41  41.9       68       F 40-44      
1166  5567 Mindy King              F      Coraopolis           PA    US      0:39:01.9 0:36:23.4 11:44 27  40.5       106      F 25-29      
1167  5903 Meagan Kreinest         F      Ryland Heights       KY    US      0:37:39.7 0:36:27.4 11:46 25  40.4       107      F 25-29      
1168  5885 Evan Bulman             M      Boston               MA    US      0:40:30.0 0:36:27.6 11:46 25  35.5       42       M 25-29      
1169  6271 A. Kocher               F      Penfield             NY    US      0:38:49.2 0:36:29.8 11:46 11  46.2       47       F 1-14       
1170  3888 Amy Cool                F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:37:20.9 0:36:31.4 11:47 14  43.1       48       F 1-14       
1171  3890 Pam Clements            F      Granville            OH    US      0:37:21.0 0:36:31.6 11:47 52  46.1       49       F 50-54      
1172  6000 Melissa Dyer            F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:38:42.9 0:36:31.9 11:47 38  41.0       92       F 35-39      
1173  6269 Kevin Kocher            M      Penfield             NY    US      0:38:51.0 0:36:32.0 11:47 48  39.7       46       M 45-49      
1174  6160 Samuel Goodrich         M      Columbia Station     OH    US      0:39:13.7 0:36:32.5 11:47 27  35.5       43       M 25-29      
1175  2583 Aaron OBrien            M      Hubbard              OH    US      0:37:09.0 0:36:32.9 11:47 48  39.7       47       M 45-49      
1176  4557 Emily Seling            F      Wooster              OH    US      0:39:41.5 0:36:33.4 11:48 30  40.3       93       F 30-34      
1177  4019 Jami Gearing            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:30.7 0:36:37.2 11:49 29  40.2       108      F 25-29      
1178  6255 Aisha Violette          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:39:36.5 0:36:38.1 11:49 43  42.1       69       F 40-44      
1179  5575 Jeff Mueller            M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:40:24.3 0:36:41.2 11:50 45  38.7       48       M 45-49      
1180  2833 Adam Miller             M      Novi                 MI    US      0:40:02.7 0:36:41.5 11:50 27  35.3       44       M 25-29      
1181  3623 Kelly Hoehne            F      Massillon            OH    US      0:41:07.1 0:36:42.2 11:50 38  40.8       93       F 35-39      
1182  2832 Karen Dernar            F      Novi                 MI    US      0:40:03.1 0:36:43.0 11:51 29  40.1       109      F 25-29      
1183  5672 Vincent Long            M      Boynton Beach        FL    US      0:39:06.6 0:36:43.7 11:51 43  38.0       72       M 40-44      
1184  5576 Lisa Mueller            F      SAINT CLAIR SHORES   MI    US      0:40:24.4 0:36:44.2 11:51 45  42.7       67       F 45-49      
1185  5398 Catlin Layton           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:50.4 0:36:46.4 11:52 28  40.1       110      F 25-29      
1186  4762 Katie Bisagno           F      Burlington           KY    US      0:40:47.5 0:36:48.2 11:52 21  40.0       59       F 20-24      
1187  4760 Mary Bisagno            F      Burlington           KY    US      0:40:47.8 0:36:48.5 11:52 48  43.8       68       F 45-49      
1188  5110 Tony Donatelli          M      Hudson               OH    US      0:40:58.1 0:36:50.0 11:53 47  39.1       49       M 45-49      
1189  5890 Patrisha Parsons        F      Pataskala            OH    US      0:38:35.2 0:36:50.1 11:53 38  40.7       94       F 35-39      
1190  5111 Faith Donatelli         F      Hudson               OH    US      0:40:58.5 0:36:51.3 11:53 15  42.0       41       F 15-19      
1191  5113 Erin Donatelli          F      Hudson               OH    US      0:40:59.3 0:36:51.6 11:53 45  42.5       69       F 45-49      
1192  5112 Lauren Donatelli        F      Hudson               OH    US      0:40:58.7 0:36:51.9 11:54 21  40.0       60       F 20-24      
1193  5947 Scott Matolka           M      Hudson               OH    US      0:38:55.0 0:36:53.0 11:54 58  42.5       35       M 55-59      
1194  3689 Susan Strauss           F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:40:03.9 0:36:54.0 11:54 43  41.8       70       F 40-44      
1195  6201 LeAnne Richardson       F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:39:51.5 0:36:58.1 11:56 47  43.2       70       F 45-49      
1196  5035 Robbie Randall          M      Richmond             KY    US      0:41:18.5 0:36:58.7 11:56 47  38.9       50       M 45-49      
1197  4581 Sue Piechota            F      Olean                NY    US      0:39:47.0 0:36:59.6 11:56 65  53.2       3        F 65-99      
1198  5776 I. Hustic               F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:39:13.4 0:37:00.2 11:56 11  45.6       49       F 1-14       
1199  5718 Monica Marietta         F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:39:16.4 0:37:03.4 11:57 41  41.1       71       F 40-44      
1200  4211 George Polito           M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:37:03.4 0:37:03.4 11:57 31  35.1       66       M 30-34      
1201  3672 Jason Guello            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:41.7 0:37:03.9 11:57 38  36.4       67       M 35-39      
1202  4533 Jillian Spriestersbach  F      Grafton              OH    US      0:40:43.3 0:37:03.9 11:57 32  39.8       94       F 30-34      
1203  6274 Jessica Plutt           F      Mentor               OH    US      0:37:30.6 0:37:04.7 11:58 33  39.8       95       F 30-34      
1204  4310 Hayley McBride          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:38:00.8 0:37:06.0 11:58 19  39.7       42       F 15-19      
1205  4036 Samantha Gurko          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:59.9 0:37:06.1 11:58 25  39.7       111      F 25-29      
1206  4116 Lila Thompson           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:06.6 0:37:06.6 11:58 46  42.6       71       F 45-49      
1207  5445 Karen Rowell            F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:40:52.0 0:37:09.1 11:59 43  41.5       72       F 40-44      
1208  5444 Ashley Moses            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:52.1 0:37:09.3 11:59 30  39.7       96       F 30-34      
1209  4280 MaryBeth Thomas         F      Akron                OH    US      0:38:37.2 0:37:09.8 11:59 19  39.6       43       F 15-19      
1210  4278 Jim Thomas              M      Akron                OH    US      0:38:37.6 0:37:10.4 11:59 48  39.0       51       M 45-49      
1211  4060 Tiffany Chesney         F      Hanover              PA    US      0:39:48.2 0:37:11.6 12:00 35  39.9       95       F 35-39      
1212  4061 Ron Dove                M      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:39:48.8 0:37:12.0 12:00 58  42.2       36       M 55-59      
1213  3510 Scott Tolliver          M      Cortland             OH    US      0:41:50.5 0:37:12.3 12:00 45  38.1       52       M 45-49      
1214  5020 Stephanie Garisto       F      Akron                OH    US      0:41:01.4 0:37:12.5 12:00 47  42.9       72       F 45-49      
1215  3511 Jacob Batchelor         M      Cortland             OH    US      0:41:50.5 0:37:12.6 12:00 14  36.7       51       M 1-14       
1216  3671 Michelle Rieger         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:50.1 0:37:13.0 12:00 46  42.5       73       F 45-49      
1217  3509 Greta Polites           F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:39:31.5 0:37:13.2 12:00 51  44.8       50       F 50-54      
1218  3512 Michelle Tolliver       F      Cortland             OH    US      0:41:50.8 0:37:13.4 12:00 44  41.8       73       F 40-44      
1219  6083 Michelle Tatroe         F      Akron                OH    US      0:41:00.9 0:37:13.6 12:01 29  39.6       112      F 25-29      
1220  5134 Sarah Peterec           F      Winfield             PA    US      0:40:32.4 0:37:13.7 12:01 37  40.1       96       F 35-39      
1221  5133 Greg Kingsley           M      Burton               OH    US      0:40:32.4 0:37:14.8 12:01 41  37.0       73       M 40-44      
1222  5381 Chase Ross              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:39:53.2 0:37:14.9 12:01 21  34.8       23       M 20-24      
1223  5380 Erin Ponting            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:39:53.6 0:37:15.5 12:01 22  39.5       61       F 20-24      
1224  3582 Fred Lienweber          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:31.4 0:37:16.7 12:02 47  38.6       53       M 45-49      
1225  3747 Lisa Ostrowski          F      Poland               OH    US      0:41:01.5 0:37:17.6 12:02 35  39.8       97       F 35-39      
1226  4507 Ryan Nin                M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:38:37.3 0:37:17.8 12:02 15  35.9       37       M 15-19      
1227  5324 Andrea Sanchez          F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      0:39:41.4 0:37:18.0 12:02 40  40.6       74       F 40-44      
1228  3825 Irene Mais              F      Buffalo              NY    US      0:39:17.9 0:37:19.2 12:02 38  40.1       98       F 35-39      
1229  5322 E. Kane                 M      Harrison City        PA    US      0:40:13.3 0:37:19.6 12:02 12  38.5       52       M 1-14       
1230  1881 Heather Hobbs           F      Wilmington           IL    US      0:37:28.6 0:37:19.8 12:03 42  41.0       75       F 40-44      
1231  1882 Jill Ftacek             M      Joliet               IL    US      0:37:28.5 0:37:19.9 12:03 38  36.1       68       M 35-39      
1232  5591 W. Beckner              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:40:13.7 0:37:20.3 12:03 10  41.5       53       M 1-14       
1233  3771 N. Farrell              F      Hinckley             OH    US      0:39:40.6 0:37:21.1 12:03 9   47.9       50       F 1-14       
1234  5693 Allisyn Moscovic        F      Eastlake             OH    US      0:41:03.8 0:37:21.7 12:03 36  39.8       99       F 35-39      
1235  4453 Russell Sage            M      Akron                OH    US      0:40:20.1 0:37:21.8 12:03 34  35.3       67       M 30-34      
1236  3762 David Rostocil          M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:40:04.9 0:37:22.5 12:03 34  35.2       68       M 30-34      
1237  4112 Carey Thrasher          F      Elyria               OH    US      0:38:59.5 0:37:26.3 12:05 38  40.0       100      F 35-39      
1238  4110 Gina George             F      Elyria               OH    US      0:38:59.3 0:37:26.4 12:05 39  40.2       101      F 35-39      
1239  4631 Brian Stackpoole        M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:41:27.4 0:37:26.5 12:05 40  36.6       74       M 40-44      
1240  4111 Kristen Schatz          F      Elyria               OH    US      0:38:58.8 0:37:26.6 12:05 34  39.5       97       F 30-34      
1241  4635 Heather Gilliam         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:39:07.7 0:37:26.8 12:05 41  40.6       76       F 40-44      
1242  5036 Steven Pyles            M      Monticello           KY    US      0:41:45.8 0:37:26.9 12:05 49  39.0       54       M 45-49      
1243  4612 John Mullen             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:56.0 0:37:27.4 12:05 25  34.6       45       M 25-29      
1244  4609 Julianne Berish         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:56.1 0:37:27.9 12:05 26  39.3       113      F 25-29      
1245  4449 Steve Keirns            M      Marion               OH    US      0:40:12.5 0:37:28.7 12:05 43  37.3       75       M 40-44      
1246  6029 Suzanne Hughes          F      Akron                OH    US      0:41:36.9 0:37:29.6 12:06 46  42.2       74       F 45-49      
1247  6213 Margo Fraser            F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:37:48.6 0:37:29.7 12:06 29  39.3       114      F 25-29      
1248  4850 Joe Albright            M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:41:23.9 0:37:30.8 12:06 25  34.5       46       M 25-29      
1249  2890 N. Raesler              F      Lorain               OH    US      0:40:34.6 0:37:32.4 12:07 11  44.9       51       F 1-14       
1250  4167 Karen Frey              F      Hudson               OH    US      0:40:59.4 0:37:33.1 12:07 61  49.9       13       F 60-64      
1251  3712 Rhett Holmes            M      Zanesville           OH    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:33.5 12:07 34  35.1       69       M 30-34      
1252  4450 Donna Keirns            F      Marion               OH    US      0:40:16.9 0:37:33.8 12:07 44  41.4       77       F 40-44      
1253  3711 Sarah Holmes            F      Zanesville           OH    US      0:37:56.1 0:37:35.0 12:07 35  39.5       102      F 35-39      
1254  6166 Terry Werntz            F      Clinton              OH    US      0:39:50.8 0:37:36.6 12:08 59  48.6       25       F 55-59      
1255  5666 Rachel Reynolds         F      Irwin                PA    US      0:38:06.8 0:37:37.3 12:08 22  39.2       62       F 20-24      
1256  2812 Alicen Maestas          F      Tallmadge            OH    US      0:41:09.3 0:37:37.3 12:08 23  39.2       63       F 20-24      
1257  5620 Janet Hoffman           F      Franklin             OH    US      0:39:14.6 0:37:38.0 12:08 52  44.8       51       F 50-54      
1258  4009 Taylor Carter           M      Tallmadge            OH    US      0:41:09.4 0:37:38.5 12:09 23  34.4       24       M 20-24      
1259  2887 Angela Raesler          F      Lorain               OH    US      0:40:41.3 0:37:38.5 12:09 42  40.7       78       F 40-44      
1260  5437 Jenny Clark             F      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:40:25.1 0:37:38.9 12:09 35  39.4       103      F 35-39      
1261  5436 Brad Clark              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:25.5 0:37:39.1 12:09 33  34.8       70       M 30-34      
1262  2888 Mike Raesler            M      Lorain               OH    US      0:40:42.7 0:37:39.8 12:09 41  36.6       76       M 40-44      
1263  2813 Gail Kuglar             F      Akron                OH    US      0:37:54.3 0:37:41.1 12:09 61  49.7       14       F 60-64      
1264  4124 Kara Stypczynski        F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:40:57.3 0:37:47.3 12:11 27  39.0       115      F 25-29      
1265  5103 Sara Bassler            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:41:01.6 0:37:49.4 12:12 35  39.2       104      F 35-39      
1266  3552 Kerina Marcon           F      Lititz               PA    US      0:42:19.8 0:37:50.6 12:12 44  41.1       79       F 40-44      
1267  5089 Eric Giberson           M      Guelph               ON    CA      0:38:20.2 0:37:54.4 12:14 38  35.6       69       M 35-39      
1268  5008 Sarah Arsenault         F      Hamilton             ON    CA      0:38:44.9 0:37:54.8 12:14 37  39.4       105      F 35-39      
1269  5504 Jason Battaglia         M      Fairfield            NJ    US      0:41:04.0 0:37:55.3 12:14 42  36.6       77       M 40-44      
1270  5088 Terri Giberson          F      Guelph               ON    CA      0:38:23.4 0:37:56.4 12:14 37  39.4       106      F 35-39      
1271  4427 Scottie Monaco          M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:40:18.7 0:37:59.3 12:15 33  34.5       71       M 30-34      
1272  4328 Debbie Brinkley         F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:40:29.4 0:38:02.5 12:16 49  42.9       75       F 45-49      
1273  5378 Courtney Catcho         F      Solon                OH    US      0:38:06.5 0:38:02.9 12:16 24  38.7       64       F 20-24      
1274  5379 Melissa Besman          F      Solon                OH    US      0:38:07.2 0:38:03.3 12:17 24  38.7       65       F 20-24      
1275  4177 Summer Roberts          F      Lagrange             OH    US      0:50:28.9 0:38:05.1 12:17 22  38.7       66       F 20-24      
1276  5231 Vincent Fortney         M      Garrettsville        OH    US      0:42:38.4 0:38:05.9 12:17 34  34.6       72       M 30-34      
1277  5229 DONNA FORTNEY           F      Garrettsville        OH    US      0:42:38.8 0:38:06.0 12:17 41  39.9       80       F 40-44      
1278  4977 Jeff Seemann            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:41:01.7 0:38:09.0 12:18 47  37.7       55       M 45-49      
1279  4096 Elizabeth Menickelly    F      Reston               VA    US      0:41:43.0 0:38:09.2 12:18 52  44.2       52       F 50-54      
1280  4097 Charles Menickelly      M      Reston               VA    US      0:41:42.9 0:38:09.8 12:19 57  40.7       37       M 55-59      
1281  4249 Alissa Marshall         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:31.1 0:38:11.1 12:19 33  38.7       98       F 30-34      
1282  5915 Tobbi Justice           F      Pasadena             MD    US      0:38:16.8 0:38:11.1 12:19 46  41.4       76       F 45-49      
1283  4248 Mark Gustetic           M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:32.0 0:38:12.5 12:20 33  34.3       73       M 30-34      
1284  5694 Jill Kenderes           F      Mentor               OH    US      0:42:11.5 0:38:13.2 12:20 32  38.6       99       F 30-34      
1285  3901 Michael Coleman         M      loganville           GA    US      0:39:43.6 0:38:15.0 12:20 38  35.3       70       M 35-39      
1286  6053 Hannah Krause           F      Schnecksville        PA    US      0:42:46.4 0:38:16.6 12:21 26  38.5       116      F 25-29      
1287  6054 Megan Krause            F      Schnecksville        PA    US      0:42:47.1 0:38:17.4 12:21 28  38.5       117      F 25-29      
1288  4312 Krista Bernard          F      Minster              OH    US      0:38:48.3 0:38:18.2 12:21 33  38.6       100      F 30-34      
1289  3539 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:42:45.0 0:38:18.5 12:21 58  47.1       26       F 55-59      
1290  4801 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:38:23.4 0:38:19.5 12:22 52  44.0       53       F 50-54      
1291  4839 Elisa Albers            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:41:11.6 0:38:20.0 12:22 43  40.3       81       F 40-44      
1292  5060 Doreen Walker           F      St Thomas            ON    CA      0:39:06.1 0:38:21.1 12:22 47  41.6       77       F 45-49      
1293  5119 Gregg Paisley           M      St Thomas            ON    CA      0:39:06.3 0:38:22.8 12:23 51  38.7       49       M 50-54      
1294  5061 Linda Thompson          F      London               ON    CA      0:39:06.3 0:38:23.0 12:23 50  42.9       54       F 50-54      
1295  4992 Bob Thompson            M      London               ON    CA      0:39:06.4 0:38:23.2 12:23 53  39.2       50       M 50-54      
1296  4076 Kayla Hull              F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:41:38.2 0:38:25.1 12:24 23  38.4       67       F 20-24      
1297  4077 Jonathan Mazanetz       M      Akron                OH    US      0:41:38.4 0:38:26.1 12:24 26  33.7       47       M 25-29      
1298  3551 Erika Bowman            F      Niskayuna            NY    US      0:41:27.3 0:38:26.1 12:24 48  42.0       78       F 45-49      
1299  3572 Mike Bowman             M      Niskayuna            NY    US      0:41:27.5 0:38:26.3 12:24 44  36.6       78       M 40-44      
1300  4765 William Sims            M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:41:29.5 0:38:27.1 12:24 43  36.3       79       M 40-44      
1301  4210 Megan Polito            F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:41:53.0 0:38:27.3 12:24 31  38.3       101      F 30-34      
1302  4764 Wendy Sims              F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:41:29.8 0:38:28.2 12:25 40  39.3       82       F 40-44      
1303  4054 THOMAS KELLY            M      NISKAYUNA            NY    US      0:41:28.9 0:38:28.8 12:25 50  38.2       51       M 50-54      
1304  4053 Megan Kelly             F      Niskayuna            NY    US      0:41:29.1 0:38:28.9 12:25 50  42.8       55       F 50-54      
1305  6136 Derrick Leonard         M      Church Hill          MD    US      0:41:39.8 0:38:28.9 12:25 30  33.8       74       M 30-34      
1306  5762 Julia Adler-Deyett      F      Syracuse             NY    US      0:40:34.8 0:38:29.8 12:25 47  41.5       79       F 45-49      
1307  5761 Eden Adler              M      East Syracuse        NY    US      0:40:35.0 0:38:29.9 12:25 30  33.7       75       M 30-34      
1308  5953 Laura Rozek             F      Pinckney             MI    US      0:39:31.3 0:38:31.8 12:26 39  39.1       107      F 35-39      
1309  6173 Michael Wade            M      Centreville          MD    US      0:41:36.9 0:38:32.5 12:26 30  33.7       76       M 30-34      
1310  5033 Cheryl Thompson         F      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:42:46.7 0:38:33.0 12:26 37  38.7       108      F 35-39      
1311  5758 A. Salinas              M      Kokomo               IN    US      0:41:24.3 0:38:33.7 12:26 6   50.9       54       M 1-14       
1312  3743 April Volk              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:01.6 0:38:34.1 12:26 43  40.0       83       F 40-44      
1313  5759 H. Salinas              M      Kokomo               IN    US      0:41:26.0 0:38:34.2 12:27 5   55.4       55       M 1-14       
1314  3745 Christine Kaderle       F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:01.5 0:38:34.5 12:27 51  43.2       56       F 50-54      
1315  5032 Rachel Foreman          F      North Baltimore      OH    US      0:42:47.9 0:38:34.6 12:27 46  41.0       80       F 45-49      
1316  5756 Chad Salinas            M      Kokomo               IN    US      0:41:26.2 0:38:35.2 12:27 34  34.1       77       M 30-34      
1317  5755 Kelly Davis             F      Kokomo               IN    US      0:41:26.4 0:38:35.3 12:27 26  38.2       118      F 25-29      
1318  5760 O. Salinas              M      Kokomo               IN    US      0:41:26.2 0:38:35.5 12:27 2              56       M 1-14       
1319  4369 Ryan Lewis              M      West Salem           OH    US      0:42:11.8 0:38:39.7 12:28 31  33.7       78       M 30-34      
1320  5174 Jessica Martin          F      Madison              OH    US      0:41:28.4 0:38:40.0 12:28 40  39.1       84       F 40-44      
1321  2031 Samantha Cornell        F      Parma                OH    US      0:42:04.8 0:38:41.4 12:29 34  38.3       102      F 30-34      
1322  5184 Mary Johnston           F      Akron                OH    US      0:40:12.4 0:38:41.7 12:29 46  40.9       81       F 45-49      
1323  5183 Tricia Johnston         F      Mentor               OH    US      0:40:12.4 0:38:42.1 12:29 50  42.6       57       F 50-54      
1324  4063 Michelle Mcconnell      F      Marion               OH    US      0:40:33.1 0:38:42.3 12:29 57  46.1       27       F 55-59      
1325  4948 Kathleen Olesinski      F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:40:40.6 0:38:43.9 12:30 39  38.9       109      F 35-39      
1326  4938 John Beadnell           M      Alliance             OH    US      0:42:09.6 0:38:44.2 12:30 49  37.7       56       M 45-49      
1327  3688 Mark Sajna              M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:42:22.8 0:38:47.0 12:31 62  41.8       13       M 60-64      
1328  2841 Nick Beck               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:28.3 0:38:47.9 12:31 24  33.4       25       M 20-24      
1329  6120 Gretchen Himes          F      Akron                OH    US      0:40:37.2 0:38:48.1 12:31 44  40.1       85       F 40-44      
1330  5793 Nichole Crossman        F      Rockwood             MI    US      0:39:32.1 0:38:48.5 12:31 41  39.2       86       F 40-44      
1331  2736 Daniel Harr             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:28.7 0:38:48.5 12:31 25  33.4       48       M 25-29      
1332  4043 Terese Mallett          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:41:17.0 0:38:51.0 12:32 33  38.0       103      F 30-34      
1333  5698 Tori Marsee             F      Fremont              OH    US      0:42:50.2 0:38:51.3 12:32 39  38.7       110      F 35-39      
1334  5733 Kimberly Paglia         F      Mercer               PA    US      0:39:52.4 0:38:51.4 12:32 40  38.9       87       F 40-44      
1335  6073 Heather Swander         F      Clyde                OH    US      0:42:50.8 0:38:51.9 12:32 41  39.2       88       F 40-44      
1336  5743 Brandy Woods            F      New Brighton         PA    US      0:39:52.5 0:38:52.3 12:32 37  38.4       111      F 35-39      
1337  4738 Bradley Basich          M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:41:53.5 0:38:52.4 12:32 40  35.2       80       M 40-44      
1338  4681 J. Auerbach             M      Copley               OH    US      0:42:49.5 0:38:52.6 12:32 9   41.7       57       M 1-14       
1339  5732 Cecelia Manning         F      Baden                PA    US      0:39:53.5 0:38:52.6 12:32 32  37.9       104      F 30-34      
1340  4101 Brandan Bowles          M      Wickliffe            OH    US      0:42:31.9 0:38:53.3 12:33 30  33.4       79       M 30-34      
1341  4418 Shannon Bonezzi         F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:39:32.9 0:38:53.5 12:33 29  37.9       119      F 25-29      
1342  6122 Jan Tulley              F      Macedonia            OH    US      0:41:07.7 0:38:53.7 12:33 65  50.6       4        F 65-99      
1343  6104 Tonya Cook              F      Clyde                OH    US      0:42:50.2 0:38:54.0 12:33 50  42.4       58       F 50-54      
1344  5314 Leslie Randall          F      Monticello           KY    US      0:43:15.2 0:38:55.2 12:33 44  40.0       89       F 40-44      
1345  5974 Holly Flueckiger        F      Ottawa               OH    US      0:42:51.2 0:38:55.5 12:33 42  39.3       90       F 40-44      
1346  6204 A. Perrin               F      Marysville           MI    US      0:40:37.8 0:38:55.6 12:33 11  43.3       52       F 1-14       
1347  5387 S. Toth                 M      Solon                OH    US      0:40:38.9 0:38:56.5 12:34 7   46.8       58       M 1-14       
1348  5386 Jennifer Toth           F      Solon                OH    US      0:40:39.2 0:38:56.5 12:34 37  38.3       112      F 35-39      
1349  6205 Calle Perrin            F      Marysville           MI    US      0:40:38.0 0:38:56.6 12:34 13  41.3       53       F 1-14       
1350  5045 Ryan Dierkes            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:38:56.6 0:38:56.6 12:34 27  33.3       49       M 25-29      
1351  5640 Robert Flecksteiner     M      Rootstown            OH    US      0:40:03.1 0:38:57.9 12:34 51  38.1       52       M 50-54      
1352  6090 Shawn Pattison          M      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:39:41.9 0:38:58.7 12:34 44  36.1       81       M 40-44      
1353  5750 Craig Vinkovich         M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:42:52.5 0:38:59.4 12:35 58  40.2       38       M 55-59      
1354  6024 Thomas Gray             M      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:41:52.6 0:39:01.1 12:35 59  40.5       39       M 55-59      
1355  3853 Brian Jana              M      Independence         OH    US      0:43:32.1 0:39:02.4 12:36 39  34.8       71       M 35-39      
1356  3852 Dana Savoca             F      Independence         OH    US      0:43:32.4 0:39:02.8 12:36 39  38.5       113      F 35-39      
1357  4218 Angela Leek             F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:41:16.2 0:39:03.4 12:36 28  37.7       120      F 25-29      
1358  3561 Jeff Porter             M      Portsmouth           OH    US      0:40:50.6 0:39:04.0 12:36 38  34.5       72       M 35-39      
1359  5688 Lori Bill               F      Tallmadge            OH    US      0:42:58.6 0:39:05.4 12:37 47  40.8       82       F 45-49      
1360  5813 Joseph Young            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:39:06.7 0:39:06.7 12:37 28  33.1       50       M 25-29      
1361  4538 Jennifer Mroczka        F      Parma                OH    US      0:40:18.4 0:39:06.9 12:37 31  37.7       105      F 30-34      
1362  4555 Vicki Svegel            F      Smithville           OH    US      0:43:23.9 0:39:07.6 12:37 29  37.7       121      F 25-29      
1363  4730 Tammy Kohut             F      Akron                OH    US      0:40:39.4 0:39:07.9 12:37 39  38.5       114      F 35-39      
1364  4556 David Svegel            M      Smithville           OH    US      0:43:25.0 0:39:08.0 12:37 37  34.2       73       M 35-39      
1365  4731 N. Kohut                M      Akron                OH    US      0:40:39.5 0:39:08.1 12:37 11  38.0       59       M 1-14       
1366  3619 Kristin Flinn           F      Springfield          IL    US      0:43:35.0 0:39:08.6 12:38 36  38.0       115      F 35-39      
1367  5245 Sarah Young             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:21.0 0:39:10.2 12:38 17  38.2       44       F 15-19      
1368  3740 Shelly Johnson          F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:41:42.0 0:39:10.4 12:38 51  42.5       59       F 50-54      
1369  3614 Mark Gorman             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:41:02.1 0:39:11.0 12:38 59  40.3       40       M 55-59      
1370  6223 Annette Petranic        F      RAVENNA              OH    US      0:42:29.3 0:39:12.7 12:39 51  42.5       60       F 50-54      
1371  6045 Katie Trook             F      Aurora               OH    US      0:41:57.3 0:39:13.0 12:39 39  38.4       116      F 35-39      
1372  6188 Beth Wolf               F      Aurora               OH    US      0:41:57.5 0:39:13.2 12:39 36  37.9       117      F 35-39      
1373  6222 Tiffany Delagrange      F      Norton               OH    US      0:42:29.3 0:39:13.2 12:39 28  37.6       122      F 25-29      
1374  4656 Mandy Simulcik          F      Lorain               OH    US      0:42:34.2 0:39:14.7 12:40 36  37.9       118      F 35-39      
1375  5196 Katherine Hicks         F      Syracuse             NY    US      0:43:09.3 0:39:15.1 12:40 31  37.5       106      F 30-34      
1376  4447 Christapher Bonacci     M      Akron                OH    US      0:41:51.2 0:39:17.9 12:41 13  35.6       60       M 1-14       
1377  4446 Alexus Bonacci          F      Akron                OH    US      0:41:51.9 0:39:18.3 12:41 21  37.5       68       F 20-24      
1378  3504 Robert Eshbaugh         M      New Franklin         OH    US      0:41:24.3 0:39:18.7 12:41 36  33.8       74       M 35-39      
1379  4382 Keith Merolla           M      Berea                OH    US      0:40:35.8 0:39:22.2 12:42 41  35.0       82       M 40-44      
1380  4064 Donald Mcconnell        M      Marion               OH    US      0:41:13.0 0:39:22.3 12:42 58  39.8       41       M 55-59      
1381  3525 Kim Legg                F      Perryopolis          PA    US      0:41:18.3 0:39:24.6 12:43 57  45.3       28       F 55-59      
1382  6041 Beth Judy               F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:41:28.3 0:39:24.6 12:43 37  37.9       119      F 35-39      
1383  5410 Edward Himmelein        M      Wickliffe            OH    US      0:41:29.7 0:39:25.0 12:43 39  34.5       75       M 35-39      
1384  3524 Mark Succop             M      Perryopolis          PA    US      0:41:18.8 0:39:25.2 12:43 49  37.0       57       M 45-49      
1385  5983 Danielle Tassone        F      Akron                OH    US      0:41:29.5 0:39:25.7 12:43 40  38.4       91       F 40-44      
1386  5703 C. Atkins               F      Saint Paris          OH    US      0:40:53.3 0:39:26.3 12:43 12  41.7       54       F 1-14       
1387  4752 Tammy McGhee            F      Bellville            OH    US      0:40:07.4 0:39:26.4 12:43 49  41.4       83       F 45-49      
1388  6279 Stephanie Davis         F      Lucasville           OH    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:26.5 12:43 34  37.5       107      F 30-34      
1389  6233 Kelly West              F      Lucasville           OH    US      0:40:03.5 0:39:26.9 12:44 53  43.2       61       F 50-54      
1390  5702 Clay Atkins             M      Saint Paris          OH    US      0:40:53.3 0:39:26.9 12:44 39  34.4       76       M 35-39      
1391  4340 Janet Paschel           F      Bethel Park          PA    US      0:44:06.1 0:39:28.0 12:44 56  44.7       29       F 55-59      
1392  3848 Christina Chelednik     F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:41:59.4 0:39:29.1 12:44 37  37.8       120      F 35-39      
1393  4799 Angela Waxler           F      Sidney               OH    US      0:40:24.6 0:39:29.2 12:44 33  37.4       108      F 30-34      
1394  5648 Morgan Morrisey         F      Barberton            OH    US      0:41:20.8 0:39:29.8 12:44 13  40.7       55       F 1-14       
1395  4485 Shaun Buth-Croes        M      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:44:01.7 0:39:29.9 12:44 31  33.0       80       M 30-34      
1396  5870 Amy Naughton            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:41:59.6 0:39:30.2 12:45 34  37.5       109      F 30-34      
1397  3507 Avery Lesher            F      Aubrey               TX    US      0:39:55.9 0:39:30.6 12:45 28  37.3       123      F 25-29      
1398  3684 Tim Arai                M      Westlake             OH    US      0:42:00.1 0:39:31.0 12:45 41  34.8       83       M 40-44      
1399  6110 Sharron DeWalt          F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:39:46.6 0:39:32.5 12:45 45  39.7       84       F 45-49      
1400  6087 Maryjo Montanez         F      Wellington           OH    US      0:42:25.3 0:39:32.5 12:45 44  39.3       92       F 40-44      
1401  5918 Bea Jewart              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:57.8 0:39:34.0 12:46 32  37.3       110      F 30-34      
1402  5844 Stacey Ambrose          F      Mogadore             OH    US      0:40:26.7 0:39:34.5 12:46 43  39.0       93       F 40-44      
1403  4540 Kelly Bertsch           F      Orrville             OH    US      0:40:26.3 0:39:34.6 12:46 44  39.3       94       F 40-44      
1404  4266 Sheena Suvak            F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:42:38.3 0:39:34.8 12:46 33  37.3       111      F 30-34      
1405  4265 Nicholas Kolitsos       M      Mineral Ridge        OH    US      0:42:38.4 0:39:34.8 12:46 27  32.7       51       M 25-29      
1406  4792 Stacy Zurbrigg          F      Cambridge            ON    CA      0:40:27.1 0:39:35.3 12:46 43  39.0       95       F 40-44      
1407  4928 Melody Riggs            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:41:40.7 0:39:38.8 12:47 34  37.3       112      F 30-34      
1408  4926 Michael White           M      Hudson               OH    US      0:41:40.9 0:39:39.0 12:47 63  41.2       14       M 60-64      
1409  6043 Steve Cristino          M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:43:06.4 0:39:44.0 12:49 35  33.3       77       M 35-39      
1410  5287 Wade Seals              M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:43:35.6 0:39:44.5 12:49 35  33.3       78       M 35-39      
1411  4552 Shannon Wiant           F      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      0:40:31.5 0:39:46.3 12:50 41  38.3       96       F 40-44      
1412  5914 H. Allen                F      Thornwood            NY    US      0:39:54.1 0:39:49.5 12:51 10  43.6       56       F 1-14       
1413  5910 Beth Allen              F      Thornwood            NY    US      0:39:54.5 0:39:49.6 12:51 45  39.4       85       F 45-49      
1414  5580 Andrea Castle           F      Canonsburg           PA    US      0:43:42.6 0:39:50.5 12:51 41  38.2       97       F 40-44      
1415  4589 Jodie Chilcoat          F      Parkville            MD    US      0:42:40.4 0:39:52.4 12:52 39  37.7       121      F 35-39      
1416  3973 Amy Del Guerico         F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:42:40.7 0:39:52.8 12:52 35  37.2       122      F 35-39      
1417  4842 Marie Slaven            F      Gahanna              OH    US      0:44:25.0 0:39:54.1 12:52 54  43.2       62       F 50-54      
1418  4005 Brittany Woodruff       F      Chantilly            VA    US      0:40:11.0 0:39:54.1 12:52 37  37.4       123      F 35-39      
1419  4356 E. Fedak                M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:42:11.0 0:39:54.8 12:53 10  38.8       61       M 1-14       
1420  3941 Sherry Graham           F      Aurora               OH    US      0:41:00.0 0:39:55.3 12:53 53  42.7       63       F 50-54      
1421  3596 Dee Lester              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:10.9 0:39:56.4 12:53 44  38.9       98       F 40-44      
1422  4484 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:44:27.8 0:39:57.7 12:53 30  36.9       113      F 30-34      
1423  4291 Erika Godenschwager     F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:42:13.9 0:39:58.3 12:54 37  37.4       124      F 35-39      
1424  4331 Susan Birdwell          F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:42:13.5 0:39:58.5 12:54 44  38.9       99       F 40-44      
1425  4854 Lucille Bryant          F      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:43:04.5 0:39:59.8 12:54 68  51.2       5        F 65-99      
1426  4301 Phillip Johnson         M      Dublin               OH    US      0:41:01.2 0:40:01.0 12:55 56  38.5       42       M 55-59      
1427  4889 Michael DiMatteo        M      Solon                OH    US      0:40:59.9 0:40:01.1 12:55 42  34.7       84       M 40-44      
1428  4831 Lauren Buchko           F      Wyandotte            MI    US      0:41:29.5 0:40:01.3 12:55 21  36.8       69       F 20-24      
1429  3650 Jean Johnson            F      Dublin               OH    US      0:41:01.8 0:40:01.6 12:55 47  39.9       86       F 45-49      
1430  5561 Antonietta Iacobacci    F      Campbell             OH    US      0:42:10.8 0:40:03.2 12:55 43  38.5       100      F 40-44      
1431  3746 Joseph Pavlansky        M      Campbell             OH    US      0:42:11.5 0:40:03.4 12:55 36  33.2       79       M 35-39      
1432  5565 Amy Bulick              F      Negley               OH    US      0:44:05.3 0:40:04.3 12:56 39  37.6       125      F 35-39      
1433  5526 Carrie Lawton           F      Columbiana           OH    US      0:44:05.4 0:40:04.9 12:56 36  37.1       126      F 35-39      
1434  3839 Therese Lynch           F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:43:30.5 0:40:05.2 12:56 38  37.4       127      F 35-39      
1435  3837 James Lynch             M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:43:31.4 0:40:06.4 12:56 39  33.9       80       M 35-39      
1436  4247 Rebecca Stine           F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:42:59.0 0:40:08.7 12:57 55  43.4       30       F 55-59      
1437  4375 Amber Ditizio           F      Wooster              OH    US      0:42:07.2 0:40:09.7 12:57 35  36.9       128      F 35-39      
1438  5979 Misty McFarland         F      Perry                OH    US      0:42:32.1 0:40:10.4 12:58 41  37.9       101      F 40-44      
1439  4134 Aimee Huerster          F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:41:20.4 0:40:11.2 12:58 34  36.8       114      F 30-34      
1440  6021 J. McDonald             M      Mentor               OH    US      0:40:31.7 0:40:14.3 12:59 11  37.0       62       M 1-14       
1441  6018 Jay McDonald            M      Mentor               OH    US      0:40:33.4 0:40:15.9 12:59 47  35.7       58       M 45-49      
1442  3595 Dawn Lester             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:40:31.1 0:40:16.7 13:00 48  40.0       87       F 45-49      
1443  6022 Finn McDonald           M      Mentor               OH    US      0:40:35.1 0:40:17.0 13:00 16  32.8       38       M 15-19      
1444  5161 Kelly Bandy             F      Munroe Falls         OH    US      0:40:56.4 0:40:17.9 13:00 48  40.0       88       F 45-49      
1445  5160 Lorie Plucinski         F      Canton               OH    US      0:40:56.4 0:40:19.0 13:00 44  38.6       102      F 40-44      
1446  6280 Lisa Bonnett            F      Delaware             OH    US      0:41:22.3 0:40:19.2 13:00 41  37.7       103      F 40-44      
1447  5543 Terasa Shaver           F      Blacklick            OH    US      0:41:22.3 0:40:19.2 13:00 41  37.7       104      F 40-44      
1448  4179 Niki Scalish            F      Kirtland             OH    US      0:44:13.9 0:40:19.3 13:00 38  37.2       129      F 35-39      
1449  3583 Brenda Burnosky         F      Johnstown            PA    US      0:42:56.0 0:40:20.0 13:01 56  43.7       31       F 55-59      
1450  3710 Tina Honkus             F      Hooversville         PA    US      0:42:56.6 0:40:20.9 13:01 60  45.8       15       F 60-64      
1451  3872 May Graham              F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:43:21.1 0:40:23.7 13:02 44  38.5       105      F 40-44      
1452  3744 Kathryn Kline           F      Shelby Township      MI    US      0:49:00.6 0:40:25.5 13:02 32  36.5       115      F 30-34      
1453  5034 Andrea Johnson          F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:49:05.2 0:40:26.5 13:03 43  38.2       106      F 40-44      
1454  4039 Michael Stamper         M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:44:01.3 0:40:26.7 13:03 44  34.8       85       M 40-44      
1455  3809 Ami Imbrogno            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:06.4 0:40:27.1 13:03 29  36.4       124      F 25-29      
1456  3810 Joe Peters              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:06.9 0:40:27.6 13:03 36  32.9       81       M 35-39      
1457  5102 John Paolo              M      Middletown           RI    US      0:42:12.3 0:40:29.3 13:04 15  33.1       39       M 15-19      
1458  5601 Lisa DeNoyer            F      Saint Peters         MO    US      0:43:17.6 0:40:33.4 13:05 45  38.7       89       F 45-49      
1459  6046 Andrew Grod             M      Berea                OH    US      0:41:22.2 0:40:33.5 13:05 35  32.6       82       M 35-39      
1460  5085 M. Schweihofer          F      Kimball              MI    US      0:42:16.4 0:40:34.0 13:05 11  41.6       57       F 1-14       
1461  5883 Anne Matolka            F      Rochester            NY    US      0:42:36.6 0:40:34.3 13:05 55  43.0       32       F 55-59      
1462  4793 Pamela Harper           F      Garden City          MI    US      0:44:32.6 0:40:34.7 13:05 53  42.0       64       F 50-54      
1463  4823 Sydney Vanmeter         F      Ontario              OH    US      0:41:20.0 0:40:37.0 13:06 16  37.5       45       F 15-19      
1464  4336 Michelle Bowers         F      Salem                OH    US      0:42:01.0 0:40:37.9 13:06 41  37.4       107      F 40-44      
1465  4337 Lisa McCoy              F      Lisbon               OH    US      0:42:00.8 0:40:37.9 13:06 45  38.6       90       F 45-49      
1466  6203 Kim Perrin              F      Marysville           MI    US      0:42:21.9 0:40:39.3 13:07 41  37.4       108      F 40-44      
1467  5084 Dawn Schweihofer        F      Kimball              MI    US      0:42:22.1 0:40:40.2 13:07 41  37.4       109      F 40-44      
1468  5882 Greg Marcum             M      Milford              OH    US      0:41:17.4 0:40:41.4 13:08 67  41.6       11       M 65-99      
1469  3611 Sara Blessinger         F      Solon                OH    US      0:42:46.0 0:40:41.6 13:08 35  36.5       130      F 35-39      
1470  5945 David Botticelli        M      North Tonawanda      NY    US      0:41:31.6 0:40:42.6 13:08 39  33.4       83       M 35-39      
1471  5946 A. Botticelli           M      North Tonawanda      NY    US      0:41:31.5 0:40:42.8 13:08 8   42.1       63       M 1-14       
1472  5311 Maria Amabile           F      Utica                MI    US      0:44:28.9 0:40:45.8 13:09 38  36.8       131      F 35-39      
1473  6247 Christine Halishak      F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:42:41.9 0:40:47.3 13:09 36  36.4       132      F 35-39      
1474  2818 Jennifer Cottrell       F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:49.6 0:40:48.7 13:10 43  37.8       110      F 40-44      
1475  2640 Christine Lewis         F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:44:49.9 0:40:49.5 13:10 43  37.8       111      F 40-44      
1476  5291 Fran Yakubik            F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:43:06.9 0:40:50.2 13:10 54  42.2       65       F 50-54      
1477  5288 Patty Wolfe             F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:43:07.6 0:40:51.2 13:11 61  45.8       16       F 60-64      
1478  5293 Emily Hionides-Horner   F      Rittman              OH    US      0:43:07.0 0:40:51.2 13:11 42  37.5       112      F 40-44      
1479  5343 Kristen Kuhn            F      Canton               OH    US      0:43:47.0 0:40:51.2 13:11 34  36.2       116      F 30-34      
1480  4843 Pamela Stapleton        F      Springfield          OH    US      0:45:22.3 0:40:51.3 13:11 53  41.7       66       F 50-54      
1481  5342 Kerrie Steepleton       F      Canton               OH    US      0:43:47.2 0:40:51.4 13:11 40  37.0       113      F 40-44      
1482  5100 Julie Serfling          F      O Fallon             MO    US      0:41:45.3 0:40:51.8 13:11 30  36.1       117      F 30-34      
1483  5086 April Kirk              F      Grove city           OH    US      0:41:41.6 0:40:51.9 13:11 40  37.0       114      F 40-44      
1484  5138 C. Langley              M      Laurelville          OH    US      0:41:40.9 0:40:51.9 13:11 11  36.4       64       M 1-14       
1485  5137 Katie Langley           F      Laurelville          OH    US      0:41:42.1 0:40:52.4 13:11 34  36.2       118      F 30-34      
1486  3618 O. Negrete              F      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:52.6 13:11 7   47.1       58       F 1-14       
1487  3617 K. Negrete              M      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:52.9 13:11 12  35.2       65       M 1-14       
1488  4713 Kristin Crites          F      Copley               OH    US      0:43:54.7 0:40:54.7 13:12 38  36.6       133      F 35-39      
1489  5006 Lorretta Arsenault      F      Hamilton             ON    CA      0:41:48.8 0:40:57.0 13:13 61  45.7       17       F 60-64      
1490  4868 Crystal Dicus           F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:43:08.5 0:40:57.1 13:13 38  36.6       134      F 35-39      
1491  5007 Mike Arsenault          M      Hamilton             ON    CA      0:41:48.9 0:40:57.3 13:13 38  32.9       84       M 35-39      
1492  6069 John Zaksek             M      canton               OH    US      0:45:05.1 0:40:57.4 13:13 36  32.5       85       M 35-39      
1493  4440 Sheila Neely            F      Hudson               OH    US      0:42:55.3 0:40:58.8 13:13 50  40.2       67       F 50-54      
1494  4570 Maryellen Winn          F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:43:43.3 0:41:00.0 13:14 62  46.2       18       F 60-64      
1495  4593 David Calogero          M      West Henrietta       NY    US      0:41:54.2 0:41:03.1 13:15 51  36.1       53       M 50-54      
1496  4594 M. Calogero             M      West Henrietta       NY    US      0:41:53.8 0:41:03.2 13:15 9   39.5       66       M 1-14       
1497  3998 L. Hickey               F      Macedon              NY    US      0:41:53.9 0:41:03.3 13:15 10  42.2       59       F 1-14       
1498  5589 Claire VanSlyke         F      Chicago              IL    US      0:41:44.0 0:41:03.4 13:15 41  37.1       115      F 40-44      
1499  5970 Craig Haugaard          M      Aberdeen             SD    US      0:45:21.3 0:41:04.0 13:15 59  38.5       43       M 55-59      
1500  4936 Michele Hamilton        F      Pataskala            OH    US      0:45:05.7 0:41:04.1 13:15 41  37.1       116      F 40-44      
1501  3892 Paula Lanzer            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:45:05.6 0:41:04.6 13:15 29  35.9       125      F 25-29      
1502  3893 Shannon Perry           F      Elyria               OH    US      0:45:06.6 0:41:05.2 13:15 31  35.9       119      F 30-34      
1503  5696 Shannon Cameron         F      Detroit              MI    US      0:47:13.0 0:41:05.8 13:15 30  35.9       120      F 30-34      
1504  5590 Suzi Hill               F      Chicago              IL    US      0:41:47.1 0:41:06.3 13:16 42  37.3       117      F 40-44      
1505  4934 Cindy Murphy            F      Kent                 OH    US      0:45:07.7 0:41:06.6 13:16 48  39.2       91       F 45-49      
1506  3622 Anna Flinn              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      0:41:06.9 0:41:06.9 13:16 18  36.0       46       F 15-19      
1507  4758 Erin Kuhn               F      Scottdale            PA    US      0:44:29.5 0:41:11.5 13:17 39  36.5       135      F 35-39      
1508  3562 Seth Porter             M      Portsmouth           OH    US      0:42:53.6 0:41:12.5 13:18 15  32.5       40       M 15-19      
1509  4786 Lisa Barbour            F      Grosse Ile           MI    US      0:41:37.1 0:41:16.9 13:19 57  43.2       33       F 55-59      
1510  5897 Melanie Nicholson       F      Luray                VA    US      0:43:46.1 0:41:17.2 13:19 32  35.7       121      F 30-34      
1511  5370 K. Holmstrom            F      Grove City           OH    US      0:42:47.9 0:41:17.8 13:19 9   43.3       60       F 1-14       
1512  5898 Andrew Nicholson        M      Luray                VA    US      0:43:46.1 0:41:18.2 13:19 30  31.4       81       M 30-34      
1513  4234 Brent Cummings          M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:44:22.1 0:41:22.8 13:21 30  31.4       82       M 30-34      
1514  4971 Michael Sheils          M      Jacksboro            TN    US      0:44:20.9 0:41:24.9 13:22 59  38.1       44       M 55-59      
1515  4282 Shea Ann Herzog         F      Springfield          OH    US      0:44:20.9 0:41:25.1 13:22 46  38.2       92       F 45-49      
1516  3667 Rosanne Barnhart        F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:45:11.1 0:41:25.9 13:22 59  44.1       34       F 55-59      
1517  4908 Tonia Burford           F      Akron                OH    US      0:45:19.4 0:41:26.4 13:22 39  36.3       136      F 35-39      
1518  2872 Jill Carte              F      Fostoria             OH    US      0:44:52.6 0:41:28.8 13:23 35  35.8       137      F 35-39      
1519  1574 Lacey Strausbaugh       F      Columbus             OH    US      0:44:52.8 0:41:29.1 13:23 31  35.5       122      F 30-34      
1520  2871 Mary Jo Perry-Mihocka   F      Akron                OH    US      0:41:44.4 0:41:31.5 13:24 46  38.1       93       F 45-49      
1521  4023 Lee Meyer               F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:45:16.2 0:41:32.2 13:24 40  36.4       118      F 40-44      
1522  4032 Bridget Deveney         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:45:17.3 0:41:33.2 13:24 40  36.4       119      F 40-44      
1523  5929 E. Farrelly             F      Guelph               ON    CA      0:44:07.9 0:41:33.4 13:24 11  40.6       61       F 1-14       
1524  2522 Lisa Whelan             F      Hubbard              OH    US      0:42:08.5 0:41:33.7 13:24 48  38.8       94       F 45-49      
1525  5928 Susan Farrelly          F      Guelph               ON    CA      0:44:08.3 0:41:33.7 13:24 41  36.6       120      F 40-44      
1526  5794 Nicole Edwards          F      Newport              MI    US      0:42:15.0 0:41:34.2 13:25 29  35.4       126      F 25-29      
1527  5792 Kevin Withrow           M      Newport              MI    US      0:42:15.0 0:41:34.4 13:25 40  32.9       86       M 40-44      
1528  4437 Michelle Bazzichi       F      Parma                OH    US      0:42:20.3 0:41:34.4 13:25 42  36.8       121      F 40-44      
1529  5159 Debby Raffa             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:12.5 0:41:34.7 13:25 51  40.1       68       F 50-54      
1530  4081 Ross Andrysco           M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:31.5 0:41:36.1 13:25 32  31.4       83       M 30-34      
1531  4145 Anne Colucci            F      Poland               OH    US      0:44:56.0 0:41:36.7 13:25 33  35.5       123      F 30-34      
1532  4082 Leanne Andrysco         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:32.5 0:41:37.0 13:25 31  35.4       124      F 30-34      
1533  4368 Jessy Torres            M      West Salem           OH    US      0:45:10.4 0:41:38.4 13:26 21  31.1       26       M 20-24      
1534  5673 Lori Gillespie          F      Rock Creek           OH    US      0:43:41.9 0:41:38.5 13:26 39  36.1       138      F 35-39      
1535  3929 Kat Hartz               F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:45:36.3 0:41:40.0 13:26 31  35.4       125      F 30-34      
1536  3928 Lindy Grasser           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:45:37.3 0:41:41.4 13:27 39  36.1       139      F 35-39      
1537  4959 Linda Adams             F      Salineville          OH    US      0:45:27.6 0:41:42.0 13:27 61  44.9       19       F 60-64      
1538  6180 Katheryn Calogero       F      West Henrietta       NY    US      0:42:32.8 0:41:42.4 13:27 14  37.8       62       F 1-14       
1539  6158 Patrick Rinaldi         M      Akron                OH    US      0:43:43.8 0:41:43.2 13:27 44  33.7       87       M 40-44      
1540  4742 Mariann Hof             F      NORTH ROYALTON       OH    US      0:41:46.3 0:41:46.3 13:28 40  36.2       122      F 40-44      
1541  4739 Cristen Stojanovic      F      North  Royalton      OH    US      0:41:46.4 0:41:46.4 13:29 34  35.4       126      F 30-34      
1542  6056 Kathleen Nacke          F      Louisville           KY    US      0:46:10.8 0:41:48.3 13:29 46  37.8       95       F 45-49      
1543  5973 Galinda Hanna           F      Bloomfield           KY    US      0:46:12.1 0:41:48.6 13:29 36  35.6       140      F 35-39      
1544  4413 Colette Diddle          F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:44:37.3 0:41:49.0 13:29 45  37.5       96       F 45-49      
1545  5040 Erika Whitney           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:00.1 0:41:49.7 13:30 41  36.4       123      F 40-44      
1546  6057 Mike Nacke              M      Louisville           KY    US      0:46:10.7 0:41:49.9 13:30 48  34.7       59       M 45-49      
1547  5972 Jerry HANNA             M      BLOOMFIELD           KY    US      0:46:10.3 0:41:50.7 13:30 49  34.9       60       M 45-49      
1548  3803 Lynn Atzenhoffer        F      Avon                 OH    US      0:45:29.2 0:41:51.0 13:30 52  40.3       69       F 50-54      
1549  5318 Rachel Krehbiel         F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:43:26.3 0:41:53.3 13:31 41  36.3       124      F 40-44      
1550  5141 Jennifer Nielson        F      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:43:27.2 0:41:53.8 13:31 46  37.7       97       F 45-49      
1551  5574 Pete Kennaday           M      Freedom              PA    US      0:45:26.5 0:41:58.3 13:32 46  34.0       61       M 45-49      
1552  5573 Liz Kennaday            F      Freedom              PA    US      0:45:25.7 0:41:58.4 13:32 38  35.7       141      F 35-39      
1553  5876 Sherry Miller           F      Richmond             OH    US      0:45:59.0 0:42:03.5 13:34 37  35.5       142      F 35-39      
1554  5877 Matthew Miller          M      Richmond             OH    US      0:45:59.8 0:42:03.9 13:34 30  30.9       84       M 30-34      
1555  3508 Bryan Lesher            M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:42:30.4 0:42:05.0 13:35 29  30.8       52       M 25-29      
1556  4595 Michelle Calogero       F      West Henrietta       NY    US      0:43:03.5 0:42:08.2 13:36 48  38.3       98       F 45-49      
1557  4495 Danielle Eagleeye       F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:23.8 0:42:08.3 13:36 36  35.3       143      F 35-39      
1558  3879 Terry English           M      Randoloh             NY    US      0:44:35.7 0:42:09.1 13:36 48  34.4       62       M 45-49      
1559  3767 Mike Moore              M      Akron                OH    US      0:43:22.3 0:42:09.2 13:36 67  40.1       12       M 65-99      
1560  5651 K. Doherty              F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:44:56.0 0:42:09.8 13:36 12  39.0       63       F 1-14       
1561  4658 Michael Rosecrans       M      Sullivan             OH    US      0:45:31.9 0:42:13.2 13:37 31  30.8       85       M 30-34      
1562  3822 Amanda Cherico          F      Westlake             OH    US      0:43:19.8 0:42:16.2 13:38 16  36.0       47       F 15-19      
1563  3821 Beth Cherico            F      Westlake             OH    US      0:43:20.1 0:42:16.6 13:38 51  39.4       70       F 50-54      
1564  3823 Steve Cherico           M      Westlake             OH    US      0:43:20.6 0:42:17.2 13:38 51  35.1       54       M 50-54      
1565  5680 Tammy Morefield         F      Troy                 OH    US      0:45:06.1 0:42:18.6 13:39 39  35.6       144      F 35-39      
1566  6154 Stephanie Judd          F      Troy                 MI    US      0:45:15.7 0:42:19.2 13:39 33  34.9       127      F 30-34      
1567  5009 Kati Gryn               F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:46:51.0 0:42:21.2 13:40 42  36.2       125      F 40-44      
1568  6221 Allison Isbell          F      Ravenna              OH    US      0:45:39.1 0:42:24.0 13:41 26  34.8       127      F 25-29      
1569  5221 Adam Reichle            M      Macedonia            OH    US      0:45:16.3 0:42:24.2 13:41 30  30.6       86       M 30-34      
1570  5222 Shaun Ploenzke          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:45:17.0 0:42:24.8 13:41 32  30.8       87       M 30-34      
1571  5798 M. Howard               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:44:28.5 0:42:26.3 13:41 7   43.0       67       M 1-14       
1572  5797 Terrell Lewis           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:44:28.3 0:42:26.8 13:42 38  35.3       145      F 35-39      
1573  5796 Michael Howard          M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:44:29.1 0:42:26.8 13:42 37  31.5       86       M 35-39      
1574  3723 K. Konopka              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:44:13.8 0:42:28.6 13:42 11  35.0       68       M 1-14       
1575  5971 Harlan Dufey            M      Akron                OH    US      0:45:23.1 0:42:29.9 13:43 22  30.5       27       M 20-24      
1576  4972 Matt Houghton           M      Willowick            OH    US      0:45:03.2 0:42:30.0 13:43 39  32.0       87       M 35-39      
1577  4820 Beth Kostrab            F      Willowick            OH    US      0:45:03.7 0:42:30.5 13:43 34  34.8       128      F 30-34      
1578  6285 Jim Bruno               M      Erie                 PA    US      0:46:33.6 0:42:31.4 13:43 57  36.6       45       M 55-59      
1579  5593 Maggie Beckner          F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:45:29.6 0:42:34.4 13:44 40  35.5       126      F 40-44      
1580  3722 Jason Kirk              M      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:44:21.7 0:42:37.5 13:45 47  33.7       63       M 45-49      
1581  4541 Mark Buemi              M      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:45:04.4 0:42:39.3 13:46 41  32.3       88       M 40-44      
1582  4542 Jennifer Buemi          F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:45:04.0 0:42:40.1 13:46 38  35.1       146      F 35-39      
1583  2815 Beth White              F      Dublin               OH    US      0:42:58.4 0:42:44.5 13:47 45  36.7       99       F 45-49      
1584  2814 C. White                F      Dublin               OH    US      0:42:58.7 0:42:44.7 13:47 10  40.6       64       F 1-14       
1585  5550 Stephanie Doherty       F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:45:32.5 0:42:45.2 13:47 44  36.4       127      F 40-44      
1586  4332 Ashley Thorn            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:44:32.3 0:42:45.6 13:48 32  34.5       129      F 30-34      
1587  4245 Ben Stine               M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:45:34.8 0:42:45.7 13:48 49  34.1       64       M 45-49      
1588  5340 Kim Schmitt             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:23.1 0:42:46.5 13:48 53  39.8       71       F 50-54      
1589  3964 Lori Farnsworth         F      Carnegie             PA    US      0:46:11.6 0:42:46.5 13:48 32  34.5       130      F 30-34      
1590  3963 Lisa Cupps              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:46:12.4 0:42:46.8 13:48 38  35.0       147      F 35-39      
1591  5905 M. Ratliff              M      Columbus             OH    US      0:46:57.6 0:42:47.4 13:48 10  36.2       69       M 1-14       
1592  4763 Donna Parisi            F      Delaware             OH    US      0:46:57.5 0:42:47.8 13:48 64  45.4       20       F 60-64      
1593  5902 Kristine Ratliff        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:46:57.9 0:42:48.9 13:49 42  35.8       128      F 40-44      
1594  5364 Rachel Morgan           F      Painesville          OH    US      0:44:39.7 0:42:50.8 13:49 24  34.4       70       F 20-24      
1595  4016 Wendy Catalano          F      Sagamore Hills       OH    US      0:46:46.5 0:42:53.2 13:50 40  35.3       129      F 40-44      
1596  3558 Darrell Pappa           M      Independence         OH    US      0:44:43.0 0:42:54.5 13:50 24  30.2       28       M 20-24      
1597  5606 Lauren Hiltz            F      West Bloomfield      MI    US      0:46:31.9 0:42:55.3 13:51 32  34.4       131      F 30-34      
1598  5146 Claire Weinert          F      Waterford            MI    US      0:46:32.4 0:42:55.6 13:51 32  34.4       132      F 30-34      
1599  4840 Mackenzie Surdu         F      Utica                MI    US      0:44:14.9 0:42:55.7 13:51 17  34.9       48       F 15-19      
1600  3557 Emily Heath             F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:44:42.8 0:42:55.8 13:51 24  34.3       71       F 20-24      
1601  4841 Cris Robson             F      Utica                MI    US      0:44:15.0 0:42:55.9 13:51 45  36.5       100      F 45-49      
1602  2079 Jennifer Tidd           F      Eastlake             OH    US      0:46:13.4 0:42:59.1 13:52 35  34.5       148      F 35-39      
1603  5153 Kerri Melvin            F      Hudson               OH    US      0:47:36.3 0:42:59.1 13:52 35  34.5       149      F 35-39      
1604  5215 Nicole Fill             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:13.8 0:42:59.3 13:52 34  34.4       133      F 30-34      
1605  6220 Bridget Berry           F      Powell               OH    US      0:46:50.3 0:42:59.7 13:52 44  36.2       130      F 40-44      
1606  5156 Katie Sorace            F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:47:37.1 0:43:00.2 13:52 35  34.5       150      F 35-39      
1607  6219 S. Dapolito             M      Powell               OH    US      0:46:50.0 0:43:00.2 13:52 10  36.0       70       M 1-14       
1608  6218 E. Dapolito             M      Powell               OH    US      0:46:50.8 0:43:00.5 13:52 12  33.4       71       M 1-14       
1609  5155 Joe Kubik               M      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:47:36.5 0:43:00.6 13:52 37  31.1       88       M 35-39      
1610  4138 Leah Haslage            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:13.6 0:43:00.7 13:52 33  34.3       134      F 30-34      
1611  6217 Chris Dapolito          M      Powell               OH    US      0:46:50.6 0:43:01.1 13:53 46  33.2       65       M 45-49      
1612  4444 Jim Carling             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:43:03.0 0:43:01.7 13:53 44  32.7       89       M 40-44      
1613  5152 Ken Melvin              M      Hudson               OH    US      0:47:37.1 0:43:02.8 13:53 38  31.3       89       M 35-39      
1614  3978 Jennifer Rogers         F      Perrysburgerr        OH    US      0:47:01.5 0:43:04.5 13:54 37  34.7       151      F 35-39      
1615  6156 Greg Gurney             M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:44:58.8 0:43:06.3 13:54 29  30.1       53       M 25-29      
1616  4512 Aurora Davila           F      Lagrange             OH    US      0:47:14.3 0:43:07.0 13:55 13  37.3       65       F 1-14       
1617  6124 Patrick Draheim         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:58.6 0:43:07.3 13:55 29  30.1       54       M 25-29      
1618  4511 Elizabeth Labutta       F      Lagrange             OH    US      0:47:14.4 0:43:07.5 13:55 26  34.2       128      F 25-29      
1619  6049 Vicky Moore             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:32.7 0:43:09.2 13:55 32  34.2       135      F 30-34      
1620  3678 Susan Sandberg          F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:47:06.7 0:43:10.0 13:55 29  34.1       129      F 25-29      
1621  3679 M. Bailey               F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:47:06.7 0:43:10.6 13:56 7   44.6       66       F 1-14       
1622  4826 Cassy Krawetzki         F      Ontario              OH    US      0:43:55.0 0:43:12.1 13:56 42  35.5       131      F 40-44      
1623  4502 Michael Nin             M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:47:09.8 0:43:16.7 13:58 20  29.9       29       M 20-24      
1624  4504 Michelle Nin            F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:47:10.4 0:43:17.3 13:58 23  34.0       72       F 20-24      
1625  5304 Jon Finkel              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:47:54.9 0:43:17.5 13:58 39  31.4       90       M 35-39      
1626  5365 Brandon Schifko         M      Parma                OH    US      0:45:06.9 0:43:17.9 13:58 27  29.9       55       M 25-29      
1627  5101 Nicholas Paolo          M      Middletown           RI    US      0:45:03.2 0:43:19.6 13:59 52  34.5       55       M 50-54      
1628  4510 Nicole Langston         F      Lagrange             OH    US      0:47:27.5 0:43:20.6 13:59 32  34.0       136      F 30-34      
1629  3615 Brandi Negrete          F      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:43:26.3 0:43:20.7 13:59 35  34.2       152      F 35-39      
1630  4294 Tessa Walker            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:21.9 0:43:21.6 13:59 42  35.3       132      F 40-44      
1631  3616 Isabella Negrete        F      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:43:27.0 0:43:21.7 13:59 14  36.3       67       F 1-14       
1632  5501 Amy Szabo               F      South Elgin          IL    US      0:47:44.8 0:43:26.9 14:01 43  35.5       133      F 40-44      
1633  5821 Heather Baker           F      Middlefield          OH    US      0:45:50.2 0:43:29.6 14:02 41  35.0       134      F 40-44      
1634  5727 Callie Baker            F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:45:50.2 0:43:29.8 14:02 21  33.9       73       F 20-24      
1635  4472 Carl Shaffer            M      Brook Park           OH    US      0:47:06.4 0:43:30.0 14:02 49  33.6       66       M 45-49      
1636  3878 Suzanne English         F      Randolph             NY    US      0:45:58.1 0:43:31.6 14:02 47  36.7       101      F 45-49      
1637  4830 Fran Buchko             F      Wyandotte            MI    US      0:44:59.3 0:43:32.3 14:03 55  40.0       35       F 55-59      
1638  5927 Dustin Lewis            M      Akron                OH    US      0:46:47.0 0:43:35.7 14:04 34  30.2       88       M 30-34      
1639  3643 Diana Craigmile         F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:47:06.4 0:43:36.7 14:04 43  35.4       135      F 40-44      
1640  5069 Claire Stech            F      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:47:07.3 0:43:38.0 14:05 14  36.1       68       F 1-14       
1641  5523 Susan Sharpe            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:49:24.9 0:43:40.2 14:05 38  34.3       153      F 35-39      
1642  5930 Melissa Couch           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:46:09.0 0:43:42.1 14:06 36  34.0       154      F 35-39      
1643  3604 Susan Swanson           F      Lombard              IL    US      0:46:36.5 0:43:45.0 14:07 53  39.0       72       F 50-54      
1644  3605 Amanda Swanson          F      Lombard              IL    US      0:46:37.0 0:43:45.2 14:07 27  33.7       130      F 25-29      
1645  3541 Dawn Graff-Haight       F      Mcminnville          OR    US      0:48:14.4 0:43:48.6 14:08 65  44.9       6        F 65-99      
1646  6234 Patty Deyo              F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:48:21.5 0:43:52.4 14:09 34  33.7       137      F 30-34      
1647  4146 Amanda Kotheimer        F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:48:21.4 0:43:53.0 14:09 32  33.6       138      F 30-34      
1648  4780 Lawrence Fallat         M      taylor               MI    US      0:45:06.6 0:43:59.2 14:11 69  39.2       13       M 65-99      
1649  6119 Sara Dillon             F      Charleston           WV    US      0:47:58.9 0:43:59.7 14:12 31  33.5       139      F 30-34      
1650  5212 Dawn Edmiston           F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:47:26.7 0:44:04.2 14:13 45  35.6       102      F 45-49      
1651  5213 Carrianne Tuckley       F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:47:26.5 0:44:04.6 14:13 46  35.9       103      F 45-49      
1652  4518 David Metlesitz         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:46.5 0:44:05.1 14:13 53  34.2       56       M 50-54      
1653  6266 Jessica Taranto         F      Lansing              MI    US      0:48:05.7 0:44:06.0 14:14 36  33.7       155      F 35-39      
1654  3772 B. Farrell              M      Hinckley             OH    US      0:46:26.4 0:44:07.0 14:14 8   38.8       72       M 1-14       
1655  3770 Justyna Woznicki        F      Hinckley             OH    US      0:46:28.2 0:44:07.6 14:14 38  34.0       156      F 35-39      
1656  5942 Tara Szwagulinski       F      Towaco               NJ    US      0:44:25.2 0:44:09.5 14:15 45  35.5       104      F 45-49      
1657  5941 Michelle McBurney       F      Towaco               NJ    US      0:44:25.3 0:44:10.2 14:15 40  34.3       136      F 40-44      
1658  3921 Alechia Lemaire         F      painesville          OH    US      0:46:08.2 0:44:11.6 14:15 37  33.8       157      F 35-39      
1659  4882 Jennifer McCauley       F      Painesville          OH    US      0:46:08.3 0:44:12.4 14:16 41  34.4       137      F 40-44      
1660  5548 Deby Kline              F      Columbus             OH    US      0:44:24.9 0:44:16.0 14:17 55  39.4       36       F 55-59      
1661  4804 A Lahmann               F      wadsworth            OH    US      0:44:30.2 0:44:16.0 14:17 16  34.4       49       F 15-19      
1662  3779 Theresa Otto            F      Atlanta              GA    US      0:45:58.5 0:44:19.9 14:18 55  39.3       37       F 55-59      
1663  5848 David Ruble             M      Chestertown          MD    US      0:47:26.8 0:44:21.6 14:19 30  29.3       89       M 30-34      
1664  4800 Nathan Rice             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:45:18.0 0:44:21.9 14:19 25  29.2       56       M 25-29      
1665  3778 James Otto              M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:45:59.1 0:44:22.8 14:19 55  34.5       46       M 55-59      
1666  5766 Ryleigh Ansel           F      Marietta             OH    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:23.1 14:19 13  36.2       69       F 1-14       
1667  4311 Brannon Rice            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:45:18.3 0:44:23.5 14:19 21  29.2       30       M 20-24      
1668  5995 Megan Hall              F      Mineral              VA    US      0:44:29.8 0:44:24.0 14:19 42  34.5       138      F 40-44      
1669  5994 Melissa Hunt            F      Mineral              VA    US      0:44:30.2 0:44:24.7 14:20 36  33.5       158      F 35-39      
1670  4565 Kathryn Williams        F      Baden                PA    US      0:45:19.4 0:44:25.2 14:20 33  33.2       140      F 30-34      
1671  5389 Stacy Gibbs             F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:49:29.3 0:44:25.4 14:20 35  33.4       159      F 35-39      
1672  4564 Nicole Estep            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:45:20.3 0:44:25.9 14:20 43  34.7       139      F 40-44      
1673  5639 Mike Schmitt            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:02.7 0:44:26.0 14:20 59  35.6       47       M 55-59      
1674  5388 Jim Gibbs               M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:49:30.5 0:44:27.7 14:21 38  30.3       91       M 35-39      
1675  4271 Joel Walczy             M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:48:19.9 0:44:27.7 14:21 36  29.9       92       M 35-39      
1676  3885 Ann M Riley             F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:47:08.1 0:44:27.9 14:21 51  37.5       73       F 50-54      
1677  4777 Abby Donovan            F      West Unity           OH    US      0:46:14.2 0:44:28.3 14:21 38  33.7       160      F 35-39      
1678  4272 Katherine Walczy        F      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:48:20.5 0:44:28.5 14:21 36  33.4       161      F 35-39      
1679  4052 James Palagyi           M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:44.0 0:44:28.6 14:21 68  38.4       14       M 65-99      
1680  4269 Megan Brown             F      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:48:19.0 0:44:28.7 14:21 34  33.3       141      F 30-34      
1681  4051 Sarah Palagyi           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:44.5 0:44:28.9 14:21 29  33.1       131      F 25-29      
1682  3889 Maureen Dailey          F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:47:09.0 0:44:29.2 14:21 50  37.0       74       F 50-54      
1683  4270 Patrick Brown           M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:48:19.3 0:44:29.2 14:21 33  29.5       90       M 30-34      
1684  3649 Jenalee Frank           F      Stryker              OH    US      0:46:14.7 0:44:29.9 14:21 29  33.1       132      F 25-29      
1685  5840 Craig Jacobs            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:37.6 0:44:30.0 14:21 35  29.7       93       M 35-39      
1686  5841 Rachel Jacobs           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:48:37.7 0:44:30.6 14:21 30  33.1       142      F 30-34      
1687  4257 Tammy Hall              F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:46:15.2 0:44:31.1 14:22 45  35.2       105      F 45-49      
1688  5068 Sid Stech               F      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:48:00.5 0:44:31.2 14:22 58  40.6       38       F 55-59      
1689  4205 Kristen Carmen          F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:46:58.5 0:44:35.5 14:23 36  33.3       162      F 35-39      
1690  5399 Amy Kozlowski           F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:46:58.9 0:44:35.7 14:23 34  33.2       143      F 30-34      
1691  5831 William Blumel          M      Youngstown           OH    US      0:48:40.4 0:44:36.1 14:23 13  31.4       73       M 1-14       
1692  5569 Rebekah Frost           F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:47:45.9 0:44:41.7 14:25 45  35.1       106      F 45-49      
1693  5608 Kelly Smith             F      Baden                PA    US      0:46:31.1 0:44:41.9 14:25 35  33.2       163      F 35-39      
1694  4424 Ethan Miller            M      Stevens              PA    US      0:48:14.5 0:44:46.5 14:27 15  29.9       41       M 15-19      
1695  3528 Karen A Rossiter        F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:48:15.0 0:44:48.2 14:27 60  41.3       21       F 60-64      
1696  5741 Rene Stack              F      ravenna              OH    US      0:45:53.2 0:44:48.4 14:27 44  34.7       140      F 40-44      
1697  5641 Jennifer Flecksteiner   F      Rootstown            OH    US      0:45:53.7 0:44:49.1 14:27 47  35.6       107      F 45-49      
1698  4425 Charles Miller          M      Stevens              PA    US      0:48:17.3 0:44:49.8 14:28 41  30.7       90       M 40-44      
1699  4545 Frank Domzalski         M      Parma                OH    US      0:48:15.7 0:44:52.5 14:29 40  30.5       91       M 40-44      
1700  2388 Lisa Domzalski          F      Parma                OH    US      0:48:16.1 0:44:53.1 14:29 35  33.0       164      F 35-39      
1701  4102 Kathleen Bowles         F      Wickliffe            OH    US      0:48:33.9 0:44:55.6 14:30 28  32.8       133      F 25-29      
1702  3979 Dan Rogers              M      Perrysburgerr        OH    US      0:48:53.4 0:44:56.3 14:30 48  32.3       67       M 45-49      
1703  3714 Pauline Denton          F      Kenton               OH    US      0:46:30.6 0:44:59.7 14:31 71  47.5       7        F 65-99      
1704  3713 Joe Denton              M      Kenton               OH    US      0:46:30.5 0:44:59.9 14:31 53  33.5       57       M 50-54      
1705  4314 C. Jaquith              F      Allegany             NY    US      0:48:39.5 0:45:01.5 14:31 11  37.5       70       F 1-14       
1706  6151 Rachel Reardon          F      Follansbee           WV    US      0:47:13.8 0:45:02.8 14:32 30  32.7       144      F 30-34      
1707  5924 Dave Simpson            M      Hamilton             ON    CA      0:45:59.7 0:45:02.9 14:32 48  32.2       68       M 45-49      
1708  6032 Suzanne Davidson        F      Follansbee           WV    US      0:47:14.0 0:45:03.2 14:32 60  41.0       22       F 60-64      
1709  5925 Vanessa Gaskell         F      Hamilton             ON    CA      0:45:59.4 0:45:03.3 14:32 50  36.6       75       F 50-54      
1710  4893 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:49:45.8 0:45:06.8 14:33 39  33.4       165      F 35-39      
1711  6240 Yaminah Sattarian       F      Middleburg Heights   OH    US      0:45:09.9 0:45:09.9 14:34 37  33.1       166      F 35-39      
1712  4590 Shannon Goodsell        F      Wonder Lake          IL    US      0:46:29.5 0:45:10.2 14:34 46  35.0       108      F 45-49      
1713  4591 Kelly Goodsell          M      Wonder Lake          IL    US      0:46:30.2 0:45:10.5 14:34 44  31.1       92       M 40-44      
1714  3628 Melanie Loranty         F      Batavia              NY    US      0:45:49.4 0:45:11.7 14:35 31  32.6       145      F 30-34      
1715  4313 Jen Jaquith             F      Allegany             NY    US      0:48:49.3 0:45:12.3 14:35 44  34.4       141      F 40-44      
1716  4916 T. Hohenberger          F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:47:03.8 0:45:12.4 14:35 10  38.4       71       F 1-14       
1717  4915 Leah Hohenberger        F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:47:04.4 0:45:13.3 14:35 39  33.3       167      F 35-39      
1718  3861 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:48:13.8 0:45:13.8 14:35 58  39.9       39       F 55-59      
1719  5745 H. Hopkins              F      Shreve               OH    US      0:49:22.2 0:45:14.7 14:36 12  36.4       72       F 1-14       
1720  5744 Jennifer Hopkins        F      Shreve               OH    US      0:49:22.6 0:45:14.8 14:36 40  33.4       142      F 40-44      
1721  4952 Rebecca Ranzau          F      Ridgeville Cornersl  OH    US      0:47:01.0 0:45:15.0 14:36 43  34.1       143      F 40-44      
1722  2021 J. Auerbach             M      Copley               OH    US      0:49:12.4 0:45:15.2 14:36 12  31.8       74       M 1-14       
1723  4875 Miranda Hester          F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:50:01.1 0:45:15.4 14:36 34  32.7       146      F 30-34      
1724  5735 Robert Hopkins          M      Shreve               OH    US      0:49:23.2 0:45:15.9 14:36 46  31.6       69       M 45-49      
1725  4090 Al Snider               M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:47:49.6 0:45:19.3 14:37 59  34.9       48       M 55-59      
1726  4838 Sandra L. Albers        F      Minster              OH    US      0:48:11.9 0:45:25.0 14:39 69  45.7       8        F 65-99      
1727  4701 Tianna Rians            F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:47:19.6 0:45:27.0 14:40 38  33.0       168      F 35-39      
1728  4779 Kyle Alston             M      Napoleon             OH    US      0:47:18.9 0:45:33.2 14:42 22  28.4       31       M 20-24      
1729  6055 Victoria Harshman       F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:46:23.4 0:45:34.0 14:42 25  32.3       134      F 25-29      
1730  6013 Michelle Pistillo       F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:46:23.7 0:45:34.4 14:42 44  34.1       144      F 40-44      
1731  4778 Taylor Hall             F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:47:19.5 0:45:34.5 14:42 21  32.3       74       F 20-24      
1732  3272 Debbie Albury           F      Glendale             AZ    US      0:50:14.1 0:45:34.7 14:42 61  41.1       23       F 60-64      
1733  3613 Ryan Gorman             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:47:25.7 0:45:34.9 14:42 27  28.4       57       M 25-29      
1734  3612 Ashley Gorman           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:47:27.7 0:45:36.4 14:43 29  32.3       135      F 25-29      
1735  3773 Pam Keim                F      Lebanon              PA    US      0:45:42.2 0:45:36.7 14:43 59  40.1       40       F 55-59      
1736  5614 Susan Ross              F      Delphos              OH    US      0:48:25.2 0:45:41.8 14:44 47  34.9       109      F 45-49      
1737  3917 Michael Kistler         M      Coplay               PA    US      0:48:39.2 0:45:43.7 14:45 52  32.7       58       M 50-54      
1738  4092 Ellen Snider            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:47:49.6 0:45:45.0 14:45 50  36.0       76       F 50-54      
1739  5615 R. Sams                 M      Delphos              OH    US      0:48:28.7 0:45:45.5 14:46 11  32.5       75       M 1-14       
1740  3840 Cynthia Clary           F      Athens               AL    US      0:48:38.1 0:45:46.8 14:46 55  38.1       41       F 55-59      
1741  3841 Kalyn Rippy             F      Yorktown             VA    US      0:48:40.0 0:45:47.9 14:46 20  32.2       75       F 20-24      
1742  5267 M. Nichols              F      Painesville          OH    US      0:46:43.3 0:45:49.8 14:47 10  37.8       73       F 1-14       
1743  3627 Ryan Stewart            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:50:12.3 0:45:55.5 14:49 41  30.0       93       M 40-44      
1744  3734 Joe Meadows             M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:46:54.1 0:45:55.8 14:49 34  28.7       91       M 30-34      
1745  2844 Annmarie Nyikes         F      avon                 OH    US      0:46:31.4 0:45:56.2 14:49 54  37.5       77       F 50-54      
1746  4827 Melissa McCuistion      F      Loudonville          OH    US      0:49:49.9 0:45:56.8 14:49 38  32.6       169      F 35-39      
1747  3733 Nicole Meadows          F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:46:55.1 0:45:56.8 14:49 32  32.1       147      F 30-34      
1748  3515 Kim Kalogeras           F      Brecksville          OH    US      0:45:58.5 0:45:58.5 14:50 47  34.7       110      F 45-49      
1749  5803 Phillip Blackwood       M      Hunt Valley          MD    US      0:46:15.7 0:45:59.5 14:50 28  28.2       58       M 25-29      
1750  5802 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:46:15.6 0:45:59.9 14:50 29  32.0       136      F 25-29      
1751  3683 Chaney Staggs           F      North Ridgevillee    OH    US      0:48:02.6 0:46:01.4 14:51 29  32.0       137      F 25-29      
1752  3682 Russell Staggs          M      North Ridgevillee    OH    US      0:48:02.7 0:46:01.8 14:51 27  28.1       59       M 25-29      
1753  4584 Danielle Dunham         F      Delaware             OH    US      0:50:16.8 0:46:03.2 14:51 40  32.9       145      F 40-44      
1754  5092 Lindsay Ford            F      Greencastle          PA    US      0:48:36.5 0:46:03.8 14:52 30  32.0       148      F 30-34      
1755  5645 Beverly Morrisey        F      Barberton            OH    US      0:49:03.6 0:46:04.1 14:52 44  33.8       146      F 40-44      
1756  5646 Michael Morrisey        M      Barberton            OH    US      0:49:04.1 0:46:04.3 14:52 46  31.0       70       M 45-49      
1757  3788 Brenda Hlas             F      Akron                OH    US      0:47:10.4 0:46:05.0 14:52 58  39.2       42       F 55-59      
1758  4964 NICOLE JONES            F      ALLIANCE             OH    US      0:49:33.2 0:46:11.3 14:54 36  32.2       170      F 35-39      
1759  4963 Stephen Parr            M      Basehor              KS    US      0:49:33.2 0:46:12.8 14:54 38  29.2       94       M 35-39      
1760  4286 Haley Sankey            F      Tyrone               PA    US      0:48:50.6 0:46:17.4 14:56 39  32.5       171      F 35-39      
1761  5872 Mindy Hughes            F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:48:15.6 0:46:18.3 14:56 40  32.7       147      F 40-44      
1762  3719 TERI STARR              F      Mineral Springs      PA    US      0:48:50.7 0:46:18.4 14:56 41  32.9       148      F 40-44      
1763  6259 Susan Rice              F      Peru                 IN    US      0:46:55.8 0:46:20.3 14:57 51  36.0       78       F 50-54      
1764  6211 Shannon Bates           F      Peru                 IN    US      0:46:56.1 0:46:20.3 14:57 50  35.6       79       F 50-54      
1765  2530 Leonard Forte           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:50:45.1 0:46:22.8 14:58 55  33.0       49       M 55-59      
1766  3909 Joanie Zimmer           F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:49:15.0 0:46:25.8 14:59 42  33.0       149      F 40-44      
1767  3514 Andrew Wolford          M      Hagerstown           MD    US      0:49:49.8 0:46:29.1 15:00 27  27.9       60       M 25-29      
1768  4667 Bob Mellon              M      Medina               OH    US      0:46:40.7 0:46:29.4 15:00 68  36.7       15       M 65-99      
1769  4666 Sandy Mellon            F      Medina               OH    US      0:46:40.5 0:46:29.4 15:00 66  42.9       9        F 65-99      
1770  4439 Emily Moats             F      Hagerstown           MD    US      0:49:50.0 0:46:30.3 15:00 31  31.7       149      F 30-34      
1771  5889 Cody Edelmen            M      Millbury             OH    US      0:47:11.5 0:46:31.2 15:00 21  27.8       32       M 20-24      
1772  5029 Kathleen Haynes         F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:48:03.5 0:46:31.7 15:01 46  34.0       111      F 45-49      
1773  5664 Cassidy Strum           F      Chester              WV    US      0:47:47.0 0:46:31.8 15:01 18  31.8       50       F 15-19      
1774  3544 Jayne Decort            F      Salem                OH    US      0:48:23.4 0:46:33.5 15:01 41  32.7       150      F 40-44      
1775  3545 Sheila Magura           F      New Middletown       OH    US      0:48:24.9 0:46:35.2 15:02 40  32.5       151      F 40-44      
1776  6005 Megan Fuentes           F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:49:22.1 0:46:35.7 15:02 38  32.2       172      F 35-39      
1777  5352 David Meredith          M      Aurora               OH    US      0:50:16.2 0:46:35.7 15:02 17  28.0       42       M 15-19      
1778  5358 Kimberly Wilkinson      F      Cresson              PA    US      0:50:15.8 0:46:36.7 15:02 47  34.3       112      F 45-49      
1779  6040 Mollie West             F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      0:50:32.1 0:46:37.0 15:02 38  32.1       173      F 35-39      
1780  5730 Matt Errington          M      Akron                OH    US      0:49:47.7 0:46:37.2 15:02 32  28.0       92       M 30-34      
1781  4367 Ethan Swift             M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:50:54.6 0:46:38.1 15:03 13  30.0       76       M 1-14       
1782  4366 David Swift             M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:50:54.9 0:46:38.1 15:03 39  29.1       95       M 35-39      
1783  4481 Elizabeth Adkins        F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:50:32.3 0:46:38.2 15:03 21  31.6       76       F 20-24      
1784  4482 Katie Marcinkiewicz     F      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:50:32.1 0:46:38.4 15:03 21  31.6       77       F 20-24      
1785  6093 Catie Rogers            F      Washington           PA    US      0:50:58.6 0:46:39.2 15:03 27  31.6       138      F 25-29      
1786  6091 Elizabeth Rogers        F      Washington           PA    US      0:50:59.0 0:46:39.5 15:03 56  37.8       43       F 55-59      
1787  4497 Scott Schoeffler        M      Parma                OH    US      0:47:34.4 0:46:40.0 15:03 37  28.7       96       M 35-39      
1788  5833 K. Blumel               F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:50:46.4 0:46:40.3 15:03 8   39.7       74       F 1-14       
1789  4721 Lou Mincek              M      Hudson               OH    US      0:50:12.5 0:46:42.0 15:04 49  31.3       71       M 45-49      
1790  4720 Lori Mincek             F      Hudson               OH    US      0:50:12.1 0:46:42.5 15:04 45  33.6       113      F 45-49      
1791  6258 Max Fuller              M      Sunbury              OH    US      0:48:30.6 0:46:52.1 15:07 15  28.6       43       M 15-19      
1792  3776 Michele Gessner         F      Macungie             PA    US      0:47:16.8 0:46:52.5 15:07 53  36.4       80       F 50-54      
1793  4999 E. Fuller               M      Sunbury              OH    US      0:48:33.2 0:46:52.9 15:07 8   36.5       77       M 1-14       
1794  3919 David Gessner           M      Macungie             PA    US      0:47:17.1 0:46:52.9 15:07 51  31.6       59       M 50-54      
1795  6256 S. Fuller               F      Sunbury              OH    US      0:48:32.0 0:46:54.2 15:08 12  35.1       75       F 1-14       
1796  5000 V. Fuller               F      Sunbury              OH    US      0:48:33.8 0:46:54.4 15:08 9   38.1       76       F 1-14       
1797  6102 J. Bergman              F      Lakeside Marblehead  OH    US      0:49:39.2 0:47:00.7 15:10 5   44.7       77       F 1-14       
1798  5814 Kelley Busson           F      Doylestown           OH    US      0:51:33.9 0:47:01.2 15:10 41  32.4       152      F 40-44      
1799  3968 Shannon Mortland        F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:48:32.7 0:47:03.1 15:11 45  33.3       114      F 45-49      
1800  3969 Amy Bubonics            F      Eastlake             OH    US      0:48:32.8 0:47:03.1 15:11 44  33.0       153      F 40-44      
1801  5545 Christine Tolon         F      Erie                 PA    US      0:48:37.4 0:47:03.8 15:11 63  40.8       24       F 60-64      
1802  6257 Julie Fuller            F      Sunbury              OH    US      0:48:43.9 0:47:03.9 15:11 44  33.0       154      F 40-44      
1803  3646 Unknown Partic. 3646    M                                         0:47:53.2 0:47:04.3 15:11                6        No Age Given 
1804  5299 Rachael Marchini        F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:49:54.8 0:47:04.8 15:11 49  34.7       115      F 45-49      
1805  4582 Stephan Piechota        M      Olean                NY    US      0:49:55.6 0:47:07.2 15:12 66  35.6       16       M 65-99      
1806  5746 Michelle King           F      Fairfield            OH    US      0:50:50.6 0:47:07.6 15:12 34  31.4       150      F 30-34      
1807  4998 Ron Fuller              M      Sunbury              OH    US      0:48:44.5 0:47:07.6 15:12 44  29.9       94       M 40-44      
1808  5795 Alex King               M      Fairfield            OH    US      0:50:51.1 0:47:07.8 15:12 35  28.1       97       M 35-39      
1809  3807 Lisa Marinchak          F      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:50:47.6 0:47:08.8 15:13 53  36.2       81       F 50-54      
1810  4289 Darlene Schindhelm      F      Greensburg           PA    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:09.3 15:13 61  39.7       25       F 60-64      
1811  4389 Ashley Larsen           F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:47:22.9 0:47:09.3 15:13 22  31.2       78       F 20-24      
1812  3808 Tammy Coffman           F      Avon                 OH    US      0:50:48.4 0:47:10.2 15:13 53  36.1       82       F 50-54      
1813  5556 Amanda Cuic             F      Lisbon               OH    US      0:50:02.2 0:47:10.4 15:13 38  31.8       174      F 35-39      
1814  5557 Chris Cuic              M      Lisbon               OH    US      0:50:01.8 0:47:10.8 15:13 44  29.8       95       M 40-44      
1815  5725 Penne Huckleberry       F      Grove City           OH    US      0:50:43.0 0:47:14.5 15:14 53  36.1       83       F 50-54      
1816  5838 Ethan Davis             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:30.4 0:47:18.4 15:16 44  29.7       96       M 40-44      
1817  5837 Miles Davis             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:30.3 0:47:18.4 15:16 15  28.3       44       M 15-19      
1818  3554 Regina Dunham           F      Marengo              OH    US      0:51:38.1 0:47:19.2 15:16 39  31.8       175      F 35-39      
1819  4627 Judy Decaire            F      Clio                 MI    US      0:51:21.4 0:47:20.5 15:16 72  45.8       10       F 65-99      
1820  4628 Mark Hooks              M      Clio                 MI    US      0:51:21.5 0:47:21.0 15:16 63  34.5       15       M 60-64      
1821  4305 Cindy Stickley          F      Powell               OH    US      0:47:56.2 0:47:22.8 15:17 64  41.0       26       F 60-64      
1822  4583 Jane Warner             F      North Canton         OH    US      0:47:57.2 0:47:23.8 15:17 65  41.5       11       F 65-99      
1823  4876 Meredith Hester         F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:52:05.9 0:47:26.5 15:18 32  31.1       151      F 30-34      
1824  3786 Fred Owens              M      North Canton         OH    US      0:49:11.4 0:47:27.1 15:18 56  32.5       50       M 55-59      
1825  4923 Christi Antwi-Obimpeh   F      North Canton         OH    US      0:51:10.9 0:47:27.5 15:19 31  31.0       152      F 30-34      
1826  5949 Nick Matolka            M      Hudson               OH    US      0:49:29.1 0:47:29.1 15:19 17  27.5       45       M 15-19      
1827  4360 Chris Pokorny           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:48:17.3 0:47:30.8 15:20 61  39.4       27       F 60-64      
1828  5853 Amber Lawrence          F      Piqua                OH    US      0:50:30.8 0:47:35.4 15:21 27  31.0       139      F 25-29      
1829  5768 Ashleigh Radick         F      Anna                 OH    US      0:50:31.0 0:47:35.6 15:21 24  31.0       79       F 20-24      
1830  4471 Tracey Shaffer          F      Brook Park           OH    US      0:49:14.7 0:47:35.8 15:21 50  34.6       84       F 50-54      
1831  5769 Mary Lawrence           F      Sidney               OH    US      0:50:31.0 0:47:36.0 15:21 51  35.0       85       F 50-54      
1832  2075 Sara Sauerbrey          F      Germantown           MD    US      0:49:15.9 0:47:37.9 15:22 48  33.9       116      F 45-49      
1833  4848 Katy Profeta            F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:51:38.9 0:47:40.3 15:23 53  35.8       86       F 50-54      
1834  4847 Sherry Tighe            F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:51:39.3 0:47:40.5 15:23 53  35.8       87       F 50-54      
1835  4651 Janet Fisher            F      canton               OH    US      0:52:11.7 0:47:46.1 15:25 54  36.1       88       F 50-54      
1836  4652 Shelly Steadham         F      Canton               OH    US      0:52:11.9 0:47:48.1 15:25 55  36.5       44       F 55-59      
1837  4734 Christopher Coughlin    M      Canton               OH    US      0:52:13.1 0:47:48.3 15:25 55  32.0       51       M 55-59      
1838  3563 April Wallace           F      Portsmouth           OH    US      0:49:36.9 0:47:49.3 15:26 38  31.3       176      F 35-39      
1839  5893 William Evans           M      Bloomington          IN    US      0:50:27.2 0:47:49.9 15:26 29  27.1       61       M 25-29      
1840  5505 Jackie Jackson          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:47:51.4 0:47:51.4 15:26 48  33.7       117      F 45-49      
1841  5892 Allison Fulton          F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:50:30.2 0:47:52.6 15:27 24  30.8       80       F 20-24      
1842  2749 Amanda Telencio         F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:50.5 0:47:53.3 15:27 30  30.8       153      F 30-34      
1843  2750 Nick Hujarski           M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:51.6 0:47:54.5 15:27 32  27.2       93       M 30-34      
1844  3587 DeeDee McMahan          F      Clarksville          PA    US      0:48:26.9 0:47:55.1 15:27 39  31.4       177      F 35-39      
1845  6084 Russell Loving          M      South Lebanon        OH    US      0:50:40.2 0:47:56.9 15:28 48  30.2       72       M 45-49      
1846  5057 Helen Harper            F      Columbus             OH    US      0:48:53.1 0:47:57.3 15:28 52  35.1       89       F 50-54      
1847  3588 John Angelo             M      Clarksville          PA    US      0:48:30.6 0:47:58.7 15:29 41  28.7       97       M 40-44      
1848  5038 Anthony Jacob           M      Mokena               IL    US      0:51:47.1 0:48:05.2 15:31 47  29.9       73       M 45-49      
1849  5039 Emily Jacob             F      Mokena               IL    US      0:51:46.8 0:48:05.4 15:31 14  32.7       78       F 1-14       
1850  5455 Karen Celiga            F      Madison              OH    US      0:51:16.9 0:48:05.6 15:31 40  31.5       155      F 40-44      
1851  3677 Douglas Bailey          M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:52:02.2 0:48:05.7 15:31 29  27.0       62       M 25-29      
1852  4180 Larry Russell           M      Girard               PA    US      0:52:00.6 0:48:05.7 15:31 69  35.9       17       M 65-99      
1853  5454 John Machutas           M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:51:17.1 0:48:06.0 15:31 43  29.0       98       M 40-44      
1854  4668 Thomas Tucker           M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:52:22.7 0:48:07.3 15:31 43  29.0       99       M 40-44      
1855  4670 O. Tucker               M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:52:23.0 0:48:07.9 15:32 8   35.6       78       M 1-14       
1856  5739 Melanie Larkins         F      Vermilion            OH    US      0:52:06.6 0:48:16.2 15:34 31  30.5       154      F 30-34      
1857  6235 Jamie Werts             F      ClevelandLyndhurst   OH    US      0:52:46.4 0:48:16.2 15:34 35  30.7       178      F 35-39      
1858  5726 Jennifer Cooper         F      Amherst              OH    US      0:52:06.7 0:48:16.3 15:34 39  31.2       179      F 35-39      
1859  6010 Cheryl Sperring         F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:52:00.5 0:48:19.8 15:35 64  40.2       28       F 60-64      
1860  5826 Danielle Toth           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:53:07.6 0:48:21.3 15:36 31  30.5       155      F 30-34      
1861  2177 Stacy Moll              M      Las Vegas            NV    US      0:48:31.4 0:48:24.5 15:37 46  29.5       74       M 45-49      
1862  2176 Shelli Wolfe            F      Reno                 NV    US      0:48:32.0 0:48:25.4 15:37 47  33.0       118      F 45-49      
1863  4769 Deanna Fischer          F      Dearborn Heights     MI    US      0:49:00.8 0:48:26.4 15:38 44  32.1       156      F 40-44      
1864  5577 Tristan Mueller         M      SAINT CLAIR SHORES   MI    US      0:52:07.7 0:48:27.7 15:38 15  27.7       46       M 15-19      
1865  4588 Patricia Wolanski       F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:51:09.8 0:48:27.9 15:38 50  34.0       90       F 50-54      
1866  5753 Connie Williams         F      Topeka               IN    US      0:52:15.6 0:48:28.2 15:38 57  36.8       45       F 55-59      
1867  4587 June Neville            F      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:51:09.7 0:48:28.5 15:38 59  37.7       46       F 55-59      
1868  1615 Jen Merski              F      lake city            PA    US      0:48:49.9 0:48:29.5 15:39 38  30.9       180      F 35-39      
1869  5754 Troy Williams           M      Topeka               IN    US      0:52:17.4 0:48:29.9 15:39 61  33.1       16       M 60-64      
1870  5888 Mark Hudson             M      Millbury             OH    US      0:49:10.1 0:48:30.0 15:39 55  31.5       52       M 55-59      
1871  1527 Pat Conti               M      lake city            PA    US      0:48:51.1 0:48:30.4 15:39 41  28.4       100      M 40-44      
1872  5571 Josh Brandyberry        M      Marion               OH    US      0:52:30.7 0:48:31.7 15:39 39  28.0       98       M 35-39      
1873  4702 Johna Wallace           F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:50:24.8 0:48:32.2 15:39 53  35.1       91       F 50-54      
1874  5572 Claire Brandyberry      F      Marion               OH    US      0:52:31.2 0:48:32.2 15:39 33  30.4       156      F 30-34      
1875  5982 Dawn Vann               F      Powell               OH    US      0:50:08.1 0:48:36.3 15:41 42  31.5       157      F 40-44      
1876  5644 Angela Blan             F      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:51:51.7 0:48:38.2 15:41 43  31.7       158      F 40-44      
1877  5326 Deborah Blok            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:51:52.6 0:48:39.7 15:42 51  34.2       92       F 50-54      
1878  5981 Christopher Vann        M      Powell               OH    US      0:50:11.7 0:48:40.3 15:42 42  28.5       101      M 40-44      
1879  4951 Josephine Roshinko      F      Bellmawr             NJ    US      0:49:06.3 0:48:43.7 15:43 59  37.5       47       F 55-59      
1880  4452 Jill Lipcsik            F      Bedford              OH    US      0:50:46.9 0:48:43.8 15:43 37  30.6       181      F 35-39      
1881  4017 Mike Kahoe              M                                         0:52:59.1 0:48:44.0 15:43 46  29.3       75       M 45-49      
1882  3957 Len Sott                M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:52:26.2 0:48:44.3 15:43 64  33.8       17       M 60-64      
1883  3956 Josie Janavicius        F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:52:26.5 0:48:44.5 15:43 24  30.2       81       F 20-24      
1884  3726 Man Nguyen              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:52:05.9 0:48:44.7 15:43 34  27.0       94       M 30-34      
1885  3829 Patti Paulett           F      West Chester         OH    US      0:52:05.6 0:48:46.5 15:44 55  35.7       48       F 55-59      
1886  5301 Geoffrey Olsen          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:49:06.6 0:48:46.9 15:44 46  29.3       76       M 45-49      
1887  3830 Jackie Massa            F      Westlake             OH    US      0:52:06.1 0:48:47.3 15:44 51  34.2       93       F 50-54      
1888  4913 B. Hohenberger          M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:51:26.0 0:48:50.3 15:45 6   40.2       79       M 1-14       
1889  4914 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:51:26.4 0:48:50.5 15:45 38  30.7       182      F 35-39      
1890  3641 M. Reisinger            F      Florence             KY    US      0:51:34.6 0:48:51.4 15:46 9   36.6       79       F 1-14       
1891  4918 Brandon Lint            M      Saline               MI    US      0:51:26.8 0:48:51.4 15:46 40  28.0       102      M 40-44      
1892  3639 Heather Reisinger       F      Florence             KY    US      0:51:34.9 0:48:51.8 15:46 40  31.0       159      F 40-44      
1893  3640 Miles Reisinger         M      Florence             KY    US      0:51:35.1 0:48:52.0 15:46 14  28.0       80       M 1-14       
1894  5922 Kathy Dimmerling        F      Woodsfield           OH    US      0:49:48.1 0:48:56.0 15:47 51  34.1       94       F 50-54      
1895  4071 T. Pham                 M      Solon                OH    US      0:50:57.1 0:48:56.2 15:47 7   37.3       81       M 1-14       
1896  4393 Torie Crockett          F      Akron                OH    US      0:49:39.1 0:48:56.9 15:47 52  34.4       95       F 50-54      
1897  5923 Amanda Blackstone       F      Woodsfield           OH    US      0:49:48.7 0:48:57.1 15:47 27  30.1       140      F 25-29      
1898  4068 T. Pham                 M      Solon                OH    US      0:50:57.8 0:48:57.1 15:47 9   33.2       82       M 1-14       
1899  6246 Sharon Putney           F      Raymond              OH    US      0:52:31.9 0:48:57.2 15:47 50  33.7       96       F 50-54      
1900  4066 Du Pham                 M      Solon                OH    US      0:50:57.8 0:48:57.6 15:48 41  28.1       103      M 40-44      
1901  6068 Nicole Davis            F      Alliance             OH    US      0:51:01.3 0:48:57.6 15:48 36  30.4       183      F 35-39      
1902  6017 Aaron Davis             M      Alliance             OH    US      0:51:01.8 0:48:58.2 15:48 43  28.5       104      M 40-44      
1903  3876 Joan Clancy             F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:50:30.8 0:49:02.0 15:49 44  31.7       160      F 40-44      
1904  4660 Kathy Turner            F      Ashland              OH    US      0:53:24.1 0:49:02.3 15:49 54  35.1       97       F 50-54      
1905  4662 Nicole Turner           F      Ashland              OH    US      0:53:24.1 0:49:03.2 15:49 24  30.0       82       F 20-24      
1906  5082 Terrie Bruce            F      Clarksboro           NJ    US      0:53:28.0 0:49:03.5 15:50 52  34.3       98       F 50-54      
1907  4950 Ashley Raimondo         F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:53:35.8 0:49:04.2 15:50 28  30.0       141      F 25-29      
1908  4451 Mike Raimondo           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:53:36.0 0:49:05.1 15:50 28  26.4       63       M 25-29      
1909  5031 Dylan Highlander        M      Seth                 WV    US      0:53:45.4 0:49:07.7 15:51 14  27.8       83       M 1-14       
1910  5030 Jill Stover             F      Seth                 WV    US      0:53:45.8 0:49:08.0 15:51 34  30.1       157      F 30-34      
1911  4927 TIFFANY CICIRELLA       F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:51:22.2 0:49:08.7 15:51 41  31.0       161      F 40-44      
1912  4508 Barb Falzarano          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:44.6 0:49:09.7 15:52 47  32.5       119      F 45-49      
1913  5596 Chris Gibson            M      Vienna               OH    US      0:49:20.4 0:49:10.3 15:52 38  27.4       99       M 35-39      
1914  5598 B. Gibson               F      Vienna               OH    US      0:49:20.2 0:49:10.5 15:52 11  34.3       80       F 1-14       
1915  3869 Cynthia Donitzen        F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:53:38.5 0:49:11.0 15:52 56  35.9       49       F 55-59      
1916  4929 BOB COLLINS             M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:51:22.8 0:49:11.0 15:52 41  28.0       105      M 40-44      
1917  4509 Megan Szust             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:49.3 0:49:13.9 15:53 44  31.6       162      F 40-44      
1918  5597 Wendy Gibson            F      Vienna               OH    US      0:49:25.4 0:49:15.9 15:54 38  30.4       184      F 35-39      
1919  3501 Ally Tatlow             F      Akron                OH    US      0:54:06.5 0:49:21.9 15:55 31  29.8       158      F 30-34      
1920  3880 Ashley Hendrix          F      Akron                OH    US      0:54:06.5 0:49:22.3 15:56 29  29.8       142      F 25-29      
1921  6023 Tamara Gray             F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:52:28.4 0:49:25.9 15:57 55  35.3       50       F 55-59      
1922  4065 Beverly Boggio          F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:51:57.6 0:49:26.5 15:57 51  33.7       99       F 50-54      
1923  6076 Kelsey Fornadel         F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:52:29.8 0:49:27.3 15:57 26  29.8       143      F 25-29      
1924  3945 Molly Dillan            F      Beaver Falls         PA    US      0:51:58.3 0:49:28.1 15:57 24  29.8       83       F 20-24      
1925  3796 Bonnie Dillan           F      Beaver Falls         PA    US      0:51:59.2 0:49:29.1 15:58 52  34.0       100      F 50-54      
1926  5348 Matt Ondecker           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:44.1 0:49:30.6 15:58 35  26.7       100      M 35-39      
1927  5349 Melissa Ondecker        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:44.3 0:49:30.8 15:58 35  30.0       185      F 35-39      
1928  3989 Jason Fletcher          M      Chicago              IL    US      0:53:06.2 0:49:31.8 15:59 37  27.0       101      M 35-39      
1929  4757 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:52:50.6 0:49:32.9 15:59 38  27.2       102      M 35-39      
1930  4613 Shannon Morselli        F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:53:50.5 0:49:34.8 16:00 18  29.9       51       F 15-19      
1931  6275 John Stepic             M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:50:11.4 0:49:37.4 16:00 43  28.2       106      M 40-44      
1932  6273 Katie Stepic            F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:50:11.4 0:49:37.7 16:01 39  30.3       186      F 35-39      
1933  6157 Cortney Pohly           F      Akron                OH    US      0:51:38.0 0:49:38.2 16:01 34  29.8       159      F 30-34      
1934  4400 Melinda McMillan        F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:50:51.7 0:49:40.1 16:01 57  35.9       51       F 55-59      
1935  6075 Andrew Fornadel         M      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:52:45.5 0:49:40.3 16:01 26  26.1       64       M 25-29      
1936  4989 Kent Smurr              M      Lancaster            OH    US      0:50:55.6 0:49:42.6 16:02 52  30.1       60       M 50-54      
1937  6184 Jason Robinson          M      Pleasantville        OH    US      0:50:56.7 0:49:44.0 16:03 38  27.1       103      M 35-39      
1938  6025 TJ Gray                 M      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:52:46.5 0:49:44.4 16:03 31  26.2       95       M 30-34      
1939  5320 Emily Kane              F      Harrison City        PA    US      0:52:40.3 0:49:45.7 16:03 19  29.6       52       F 15-19      
1940  3573 Kelly Pollard           F      Imperial             PA    US      0:50:53.6 0:49:51.7 16:05 41  30.5       163      F 40-44      
1941  4199 Holly Garland           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:51:36.9 0:49:53.6 16:06 17  30.0       53       F 15-19      
1942  4198 Erica Garland           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:51:37.0 0:49:53.7 16:06 34  29.7       160      F 30-34      
1943  5559 Z. Hill                 F      Boardman             OH    US      0:52:43.7 0:49:54.0 16:06 8   37.1       81       F 1-14       
1944  5558 Allana Walters          F      Boardman             OH    US      0:52:44.2 0:49:55.0 16:06 37  29.9       187      F 35-39      
1945  4372 Karyn Christian         F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:53:21.9 0:49:59.6 16:08 41  30.4       164      F 40-44      
1946  4513 Cassidy Polack          F      Medina               OH    US      0:51:41.5 0:50:00.0 16:08 17  29.9       54       F 15-19      
1947  4514 Melanie Polack          F      Medina               OH    US      0:51:41.5 0:50:00.1 16:08 53  34.1       101      F 50-54      
1948  6226 Dena Zaidan             F      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:58:38.9 0:50:01.1 16:08 42  30.6       165      F 40-44      
1949  3697 Kristin Knight          F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:51:54.1 0:50:05.3 16:09 34  29.5       161      F 30-34      
1950  3666 Virginia Knight         F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:51:53.4 0:50:05.7 16:10 36  29.7       188      F 35-39      
1951  5697 Erin Bailey             F      Anderson             IN    US      0:52:59.1 0:50:05.9 16:10 34  29.5       162      F 30-34      
1952  5842 Jill Baumgart           F      Westfield            IN    US      0:52:59.4 0:50:06.0 16:10 40  30.2       166      F 40-44      
1953  3568 Lisa Kuhne              F      Whitmore Lake        MI    US      0:54:06.0 0:50:10.1 16:11 38  29.9       189      F 35-39      
1954  3569 Linda Rayner            F      Dewitt               MI    US      0:54:06.7 0:50:10.9 16:11 66  39.8       12       F 65-99      
1955  3699 Erin Fenderbosch        F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:55:00.9 0:50:14.0 16:12 36  29.6       190      F 35-39      
1956  4209 Ashley Conaway          F      Westlake             OH    US      0:55:00.5 0:50:14.2 16:12 23  29.3       84       F 20-24      
1957  4208 Kathy Mariner           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:01.2 0:50:14.3 16:12 40  30.1       167      F 40-44      
1958  3553 Randy Dunham            M      Marengo              OH    US      0:54:30.9 0:50:14.5 16:12 41  27.4       107      M 40-44      
1959  4585 Ronald Dunham           M      Delaware             OH    US      0:54:30.3 0:50:15.0 16:13 47  28.6       77       M 45-49      
1960  6077 Katie Kohlmiller        F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:53:19.3 0:50:16.2 16:13 25  29.3       144      F 25-29      
1961  6078 Matthew Gray            M      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      0:53:19.8 0:50:16.6 16:13 28  25.8       65       M 25-29      
1962  5216 Marsha Kincade          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:54:53.8 0:50:21.4 16:15 34  29.4       163      F 30-34      
1963  2809 Joseph Carroll          M      Joliet               IL    US      0:54:58.7 0:50:21.4 16:15 40  27.2       108      M 40-44      
1964  5203 Reed Younger            M      Mentor               OH    US      0:57:47.0 0:50:22.4 16:15 30  25.8       96       M 30-34      
1965  5801 Carmen Hall             M      BROOKLYN             OH    US      0:50:28.0 0:50:23.9 16:15 55  30.4       53       M 55-59      
1966  3703 Becky Zakelj            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:02.4 0:50:24.4 16:16 37  29.6       191      F 35-39      
1967  4300 Lisa Olsen              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:47.0 0:50:26.6 16:16 46  31.4       120      F 45-49      
1968  5220 Christina McCarthy      F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:57:54.1 0:50:30.0 16:17 35  29.4       192      F 35-39      
1969  5722 Justin Lugin            M      Bellefonte           PA    US      0:55:05.8 0:50:34.0 16:19 31  25.8       97       M 30-34      
1970  4377 Kim Ponting             F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:55:10.5 0:50:34.0 16:19 36  29.4       193      F 35-39      
1971  4322 Shelda Conklin          F      Philipsburg          PA    US      0:52:34.5 0:50:34.1 16:19 60  36.6       29       F 60-64      
1972  1625 Allyson Miller          F      Philipsburg          PA    US      0:52:34.9 0:50:34.5 16:19 42  30.3       168      F 40-44      
1973  4402 Xander Dunphy           M      Dunedin              FL    US      0:51:00.4 0:50:35.1 16:19 13  27.6       84       M 1-14       
1974  5723 Sara Woods              F      Bellefonte           PA    US      0:55:05.6 0:50:35.4 16:19 27  29.1       145      F 25-29      
1975  5206 Shawn McCarthy          M      Youngstown           OH    US      0:57:52.8 0:50:36.7 16:20 44  27.8       109      M 40-44      
1976  5917 C. Hurm                 F      Florence             KY    US      0:51:28.8 0:50:38.3 16:20 10  34.3       82       F 1-14       
1977  5916 Kelly Hurm              F      Florence             KY    US      0:51:28.6 0:50:38.6 16:20 40  29.9       169      F 40-44      
1978  3735 Anne Meadows            F      Shady Spring         WV    US      0:53:20.9 0:50:39.0 16:20 61  37.0       30       F 60-64      
1979  3736 Barry Meadows           M      Shady Spring         WV    US      0:53:20.9 0:50:40.1 16:21 61  31.7       18       M 60-64      
1980  6141 NATALIE Bachman         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:52.0 0:50:40.2 16:21 51  32.9       102      F 50-54      
1981  4611 Kiley Morselli          F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:54:58.2 0:50:41.2 16:21 18  29.2       55       F 15-19      
1982  4207 Veronica Hodges         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:08.5 0:50:42.2 16:21 21  29.1       85       F 20-24      
1983  4206 Vivian Hodges           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:08.6 0:50:42.3 16:21 24  29.1       86       F 20-24      
1984  5265 Thom Nichols            M      Painesville          OH    US      0:51:35.8 0:50:42.6 16:21 45  28.0       78       M 45-49      
1985  5268 Christy Nichols         F      Painesville          OH    US      0:51:35.7 0:50:42.6 16:21 45  30.9       121      F 45-49      
1986  5269 Michelle White          F      Painesville          OH    US      0:51:36.5 0:50:43.3 16:22 45  30.9       122      F 45-49      
1987  4401 Amanda Dunphy           F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:51:11.5 0:50:46.0 16:23 39  29.6       194      F 35-39      
1988  5423 Jesse Dornan            M      West Chester         OH    US      0:52:10.7 0:50:46.6 16:23 37  26.4       104      M 35-39      
1989  4993 Megan Van Almsick       F      Baltimore            OH    US      0:53:02.4 0:50:47.1 16:23 23  29.0       87       F 20-24      
1990  5426 R. Dornan               F      West Chester         OH    US      0:52:10.0 0:50:49.0 16:24 7   37.9       83       F 1-14       
1991  5417 Morgan Rouff            F      West Chester         OH    US      0:52:09.8 0:50:49.1 16:24 16  29.9       56       F 15-19      
1992  4695 Elden Lattea            M      Elyria               OH    US      0:55:27.4 0:50:49.2 16:24 56  30.3       54       M 55-59      
1993  4696 Marylynn Lattea         F      Elyria               OH    US      0:55:28.1 0:50:50.1 16:24 56  34.7       52       F 55-59      
1994  5413 Jeff Rouff              M      West Chester         OH    US      0:52:10.5 0:50:51.3 16:24 42  27.3       110      M 40-44      
1995  4776 Marianne Anzovino       F      Greensburg           PA    US      0:55:20.8 0:50:51.8 16:24 64  38.2       31       F 60-64      
1996  3725 Sharon Hagyard          F      Philipsburg          PA    US      0:52:52.6 0:50:52.1 16:25 49  32.1       123      F 45-49      
1997  4811 Brad Williams           M      Greencastle          IN    US      0:54:43.7 0:50:54.3 16:25 42  27.2       111      M 40-44      
1998  3663 Patricia Charvat        F      Westlake             OH    US      0:52:32.5 0:50:56.0 16:26 51  32.7       103      F 50-54      
1999  5262 Bonnie Cala             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:04.6 0:50:57.5 16:26 60  36.3       32       F 60-64      
2000  5261 Rosanne Denega          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:04.7 0:50:58.2 16:27 56  34.6       53       F 55-59      
2001  5094 Jennifer Jelinski       F      Southgate            MI    US      0:53:12.5 0:50:58.3 16:27 35  29.1       195      F 35-39      
2002  3654 Rachel Augusty          F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:52:35.0 0:50:58.6 16:27 32  28.9       164      F 30-34      
2003  3652 Teresa Odum             F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:52:35.9 0:50:59.2 16:27 54  33.8       104      F 50-54      
2004  5919 Amanda Doll             F      Stow                 OH    US      0:53:22.5 0:51:00.6 16:27 34  29.0       165      F 30-34      
2005  5920 Jeff Valore             M      Stow                 OH    US      0:53:23.1 0:51:01.0 16:27 38  26.4       105      M 35-39      
2006  3662 Anna Summers            F      Lorain               OH    US      0:51:22.0 0:51:04.7 16:29 32  28.9       166      F 30-34      
2007  5095 Denise Johnson          F      Cicero               IN    US      0:53:21.1 0:51:06.8 16:29 55  34.1       54       F 55-59      
2008  5303 Phil Hartke             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:21.1 0:51:07.1 16:29 30  25.4       98       M 30-34      
2009  3911 Barbara J Camacho       F      chagrin falls        OH    US      0:51:27.2 0:51:08.1 16:30 57  34.9       55       F 55-59      
2010  4156 Cindy Hollo             F      Aurora               OH    US      0:52:02.3 0:51:08.8 16:30 66  39.0       13       F 65-99      
2011  4157 Pamela Reed             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:03.3 0:51:10.1 16:30 63  37.5       33       F 60-64      
2012  5869 Mike Mueller            M      Oregon               IL    US      0:55:35.5 0:51:10.4 16:30 41  26.9       112      M 40-44      
2013  5096 Susan Berger            F      Macungie             PA    US      0:54:20.4 0:51:11.6 16:31 39  29.4       196      F 35-39      
2014  6262 Michelle Bartolomei     F      Macungie             PA    US      0:54:20.5 0:51:12.1 16:31 45  30.6       124      F 45-49      
2015  5713 Judy Rastoka            F      Waynesburg           PA    US      0:52:06.7 0:51:15.3 16:32 56  34.4       56       F 55-59      
2016  5714 Codie Rastoka           F      Waynesburg           PA    US      0:52:06.8 0:51:15.5 16:32 23  28.7       88       F 20-24      
2017  3676 Linda Butler            F      Oberlin              OH    US      0:52:54.1 0:51:18.6 16:33 53  33.2       105      F 50-54      
2018  3675 Aneta Fine              F      Avon                 OH    US      0:52:54.2 0:51:18.7 16:33 56  34.4       57       F 55-59      
2019  5367 Sarah Stohlmann         F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:53:42.9 0:51:20.3 16:34 39  29.3       197      F 35-39      
2020  5868 Erin Herrmann           F      Oregon               IL    US      0:55:46.4 0:51:21.3 16:34 41  29.6       170      F 40-44      
2021  5832 C. Blumel               M      Youngstown           OH    US      0:55:27.8 0:51:21.5 16:34 11  29.0       85       M 1-14       
2022  5704 Mike Buchanan           M      Nelsonville          OH    US      0:52:27.1 0:51:24.9 16:35 49  28.4       79       M 45-49      
2023  3769 Sam Doak                M      Christiansburg       VA    US      0:54:02.7 0:51:26.1 16:36 60  31.0       19       M 60-64      
2024  3906 Janet Doak              F      Christiansburg       VA    US      0:54:02.5 0:51:26.5 16:36 56  34.3       58       F 55-59      
2025  4601 Erica Marshall          F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:55:15.0 0:51:27.4 16:36 32  28.7       167      F 30-34      
2026  4602 Elizabeth Marshall      F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:55:15.2 0:51:27.5 16:36 37  29.0       198      F 35-39      
2027  6239 T. McFarland            F      Canfield             OH    US      0:53:17.2 0:51:28.0 16:36 7   37.4       84       F 1-14       
2028  6236 Shiloh McFarland        F      Canfield             OH    US      0:53:17.3 0:51:28.3 16:36 41  29.6       171      F 40-44      
2029  4898 Mark Orlando            M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:56:11.6 0:51:29.0 16:36 61  31.2       20       M 60-64      
2030  5409 Kris Johnston           F      Jefferson            OH    US      0:53:29.4 0:51:31.9 16:37 50  32.0       106      F 50-54      
2031  3913 Catherine Perkins       F      Westerville          OH    US      0:52:18.7 0:51:34.7 16:38 58  35.0       59       F 55-59      
2032  3505 Faye Cossins            F      Westerville          OH    US      0:52:18.7 0:51:35.0 16:38 57  34.6       60       F 55-59      
2033  5546 Bret Rizzo              M      Pataskala            OH    US      0:54:46.7 0:51:36.2 16:39 51  28.7       61       M 50-54      
2034  5202 Kristin Polana          F      Mentor               OH    US      0:59:01.4 0:51:36.5 16:39 33  28.6       168      F 30-34      
2035  5662 Greg Thompson           M      Aliquippa            PA    US      0:52:50.7 0:51:36.5 16:39 52  29.0       62       M 50-54      
2036  5547 Melissa Fettrow         F      Blacklick            OH    US      0:54:46.8 0:51:37.0 16:39 31  28.5       169      F 30-34      
2037  5665 Barry Strum             M      Chester              WV    US      0:52:52.5 0:51:37.2 16:39 45  27.5       80       M 45-49      
2038  5659 Missy Thompson          F      Aliquippa            PA    US      0:52:50.7 0:51:37.4 16:39 49  31.6       125      F 45-49      
2039  5663 Susie Strum             F      Chester              WV    US      0:52:51.5 0:51:37.5 16:39 42  29.7       172      F 40-44      
2040  5204 Nicholas Paisley        M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:59:02.9 0:51:40.3 16:40 40  26.5       113      M 40-44      
2041  5107 Rebekah Filitsky        F      Brownfield           PA    US      0:54:48.4 0:51:40.9 16:40 42  29.6       173      F 40-44      
2042  5106 Steven Cristini         M      Brownfield           PA    US      0:54:48.6 0:51:40.9 16:40 46  27.6       81       M 45-49      
2043  6202 Laura Everling          F      NOBLESVILLE          IN    US      0:54:36.5 0:51:42.6 16:41 48  31.2       126      F 45-49      
2044  5218 Heather Lampert         F      Mentor               OH    US      0:59:10.7 0:51:43.1 16:41 30  28.5       170      F 30-34      
2045  5205 Steve Slaminka          M      Mentor               OH    US      0:59:10.7 0:51:43.7 16:41 34  25.5       99       M 30-34      
2046  5219 Robin Lausche           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:59:01.3 0:51:45.0 16:42 39  29.1       199      F 35-39      
2047  2859 Shari Holobaugh         F      Stow                 OH    US      0:53:22.7 0:51:45.8 16:42 41  29.4       174      F 40-44      
2048  3795 Andrea Lograsso         F      Mentor               OH    US      0:54:55.9 0:51:47.1 16:42 46  30.5       127      F 45-49      
2049  3794 Lisa Owen               F      Mentor               OH    US      0:54:56.5 0:51:47.6 16:42 48  31.1       128      F 45-49      
2050  5193 Heather Fenton          F      Reminderville        OH    US      0:51:51.5 0:51:51.5 16:44 38  28.9       200      F 35-39      
2051  3534 Cheryl Davis            F      Mckeesport           PA    US      0:52:12.6 0:51:51.7 16:44 49  31.5       129      F 45-49      
2052  4501 Shannon Wisniewski      F      Brookpark            OH    US      0:51:52.5 0:51:52.5 16:44 39  29.0       201      F 35-39      
2053  4958 Amy Pater               F      north jackson        OH    US      0:53:29.7 0:51:56.7 16:45 39  29.0       202      F 35-39      
2054  5130 M. Beres                M      Huntsville           OH    US      0:56:45.4 0:52:00.2 16:47 11  28.6       86       M 1-14       
2055  5965 A. Mosier               F      Colfax               NC    US      0:53:44.1 0:52:02.6 16:47 8   35.6       85       F 1-14       
2056  5964 M. Mosier               M      Colfax               NC    US      0:53:44.2 0:52:03.1 16:47 10  29.8       87       M 1-14       
2057  5005 Tina Zunt               F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:52:25.1 0:52:04.0 16:48 44  29.9       175      F 40-44      
2058  5243 Rachel Young            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:56:38.1 0:52:04.2 16:48 26  28.3       146      F 25-29      
2059  5244 Christine Young         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:56:38.5 0:52:05.5 16:48 50  31.6       107      F 50-54      
2060  4639 Steve Aring             M      sagamore hills       OH    US      0:56:20.7 0:52:06.6 16:49 65  31.9       18       M 65-99      
2061  3575 Jackie Winchell         F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:54:53.3 0:52:06.7 16:49 29  28.3       147      F 25-29      
2062  5128 Nathaniel Beres         M      Tiffin               OH    US      0:56:49.3 0:52:06.8 16:49 33  25.1       100      M 30-34      
2063  5963 Lindsey Mosier          F      Colfax               NC    US      0:53:48.6 0:52:07.0 16:49 41  29.2       176      F 40-44      
2064  3574 Renee Wyland            F      Carlisle             PA    US      0:54:53.0 0:52:07.1 16:49 29  28.3       148      F 25-29      
2065  6008 John Majernik           M      West Mifflin         PA    US      0:53:11.2 0:52:09.1 16:49 59  30.3       55       M 55-59      
2066  4637 Robert Carlson          M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:56:23.8 0:52:10.0 16:50 63  31.3       21       M 60-64      
2067  4640 Linda Aring             F      sagamore hills       OH    US      0:56:22.8 0:52:11.9 16:50 65  37.7       14       F 65-99      
2068  4551 Barbara Fielding        F      Avon                 OH    US      0:52:14.8 0:52:14.8 16:51 50  31.5       108      F 50-54      
2069  4636 Diane Carlson           F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:56:26.8 0:52:15.5 16:51 62  36.3       34       F 60-64      
2070  3844 Mary Durica             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:15.5 0:52:15.5 16:51 51  31.9       109      F 50-54      
2071  4896 Misty Wilker            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:03.4 0:52:20.8 16:53 40  28.9       177      F 40-44      
2072  5335 Dawn Piontkowski        F      Macedonia            OH    US      0:56:06.4 0:52:22.0 16:54 47  30.5       130      F 45-49      
2073  4897 Deborah ORLANDO         F      WILLOUGHBY           OH    US      0:57:03.8 0:52:22.0 16:54 62  36.2       35       F 60-64      
2074  6150 JR Dutton               M      Tallmadge            OH    US      0:56:03.6 0:52:23.9 16:54 38  25.7       106      M 35-39      
2075  3724 Jill Hutton             F      White Lake           MI    US      0:54:52.8 0:52:24.0 16:54 60  35.3       36       F 60-64      
2076  4709 Constance Christescu    F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:53:00.4 0:52:25.1 16:55 42  29.2       178      F 40-44      
2077  3910 Meredith Love           F      ORANGEVILLE          ON    CA      0:54:42.7 0:52:26.5 16:55 45  29.9       131      F 45-49      
2078  3983 Stephanie Crites        F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      0:54:01.8 0:52:26.6 16:55 38  28.6       203      F 35-39      
2079  3637 Kenzie Schlaegel        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:54:01.7 0:52:26.7 16:55 22  28.1       89       F 20-24      
2080  4415 Corinne Love            F      Hamilton             ON    CA      0:54:43.2 0:52:26.9 16:55 39  28.7       204      F 35-39      
2081  4109 Kelly Herron            F      Williamsfield        OH    US      0:56:04.0 0:52:27.9 16:55 22  28.1       90       F 20-24      
2082  3783 Unknown Partic. 3783    M                                         0:56:01.5 0:52:29.1 16:56                7        No Age Given 
2083  3781 Morgan Smith            F      Morehead             KY    US      0:56:01.6 0:52:30.0 16:56 32  28.1       171      F 30-34      
2084  3782 Neil Smith              M      Morehead             KY    US      0:56:01.6 0:52:30.1 16:56 30  24.7       101      M 30-34      
2085  4308 Jennifer Nail           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:53:15.4 0:52:30.8 16:56 40  28.8       179      F 40-44      
2086  6189 Kristyn Posten          F      Akron                OH    US      0:53:14.7 0:52:34.1 16:57 47  30.4       132      F 45-49      
2087  6191 S. Posten               M      Akron                OH    US      0:53:15.2 0:52:34.2 16:57 8   32.6       88       M 1-14       
2088  5834 Sharyn DiMuzio          F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:56:39.9 0:52:34.9 16:58 45  29.8       133      F 45-49      
2089  5835 LiLi DiMuzio            F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:56:39.8 0:52:35.4 16:58 13  30.6       86       F 1-14       
2090  5830 Nicole Blumel           F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:56:41.5 0:52:35.9 16:58 44  29.6       180      F 40-44      
2091  3992 Dan Woerner             M      Blacklick            OH    US      0:57:08.9 0:52:36.1 16:58 37  25.4       107      M 35-39      
2092  3990 Carrie Hurley           F      Marysville           OH    US      0:57:09.0 0:52:36.3 16:58 38  28.5       205      F 35-39      
2093  6244 Charleis Malloy         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:25.6 0:52:37.2 16:58 24  28.0       91       F 20-24      
2094  4018 Mary  Elise Haney       F      East Sparta          OH    US      0:52:47.1 0:52:37.5 16:59 61  35.6       37       F 60-64      
2095  4642 Karen Kimich            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:01.8 0:52:37.6 16:59 53  32.4       110      F 50-54      
2096  6245 Nicole Stull            F      Tiffin               OH    US      0:56:28.4 0:52:40.0 16:59 36  28.2       206      F 35-39      
2097  6243 Deborah Malloy          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:29.3 0:52:41.0 17:00 52  32.0       111      F 50-54      
2098  4070 Ramya Pham              F      Solon                OH    US      0:54:42.3 0:52:42.0 17:00 40  28.7       181      F 40-44      
2099  5105 Wanda Smith             F      Farmington           MI    US      0:55:16.8 0:52:46.7 17:02 57  33.8       61       F 55-59      
2100  4170 A. Wasserbauer          M      Westlake             OH    US      0:56:24.5 0:52:47.4 17:02 10  29.4       89       M 1-14       
2101  5791 Glen McClelland         M      Marietta             OH    US      0:53:00.8 0:52:48.6 17:02 44  26.6       114      M 40-44      
2102  5719 Austin Miller           M      Marietta             OH    US      0:53:01.4 0:52:49.4 17:02 17  24.7       47       M 15-19      
2103  5023 Kayla Lehman            F      Akron                OH    US      0:56:38.6 0:52:50.7 17:03 20  27.9       92       F 20-24      
2104  5024 Amanda Lehman           F      Akron                OH    US      0:56:40.7 0:52:50.8 17:03 20  27.9       93       F 20-24      
2105  5242 Megan Link              F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:57:23.4 0:52:51.4 17:03 29  27.9       149      F 25-29      
2106  4615 Joe Donofrio            M      Parma                OH    US      0:57:14.9 0:52:51.5 17:03 27  24.5       66       M 25-29      
2107  4610 Cathie Morselli         F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:57:14.4 0:52:51.8 17:03 51  31.5       112      F 50-54      
2108  4645 Thomas Baldassari       M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:17.0 0:52:52.0 17:03 76  36.0       19       M 65-99      
2109  4172 Tina Wasserbauer        F      Westlake             OH    US      0:56:29.4 0:52:52.1 17:03 44  29.4       182      F 40-44      
2110  2860 Diana Hunter            F      Koppel               PA    US      0:57:16.6 0:52:52.5 17:03 56  33.4       62       F 55-59      
2111  4643 Vicki Kelly             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:17.7 0:52:52.7 17:03 63  36.3       38       F 60-64      
2112  4196 Sharon Siatkowski       F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:57:11.7 0:52:53.0 17:04 49  30.8       134      F 45-49      
2113  2806 Melissa Pietrandrea     F      Koppel               PA    US      0:57:16.6 0:52:53.5 17:04 43  29.2       183      F 40-44      
2114  5025 Ben Arrington           M      Akron                OH    US      0:56:40.8 0:52:54.0 17:04 20  24.5       33       M 20-24      
2115  4617 Maddie Patt             F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:57:18.9 0:52:54.1 17:04 21  27.9       94       F 20-24      
2116  4616 John Nauman             M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:57:19.1 0:52:54.1 17:04 23  24.5       34       M 20-24      
2117  3629 Morgan Dunham           F      Marion               OH    US      0:57:11.7 0:52:54.1 17:04 20  27.9       95       F 20-24      
2118  4608 Paul Morselli           M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:57:17.4 0:52:54.2 17:04 51  28.0       63       M 50-54      
2119  5777 Nicole McClelland       F      Marietta             OH    US      0:53:01.0 0:52:54.4 17:04 33  27.9       172      F 30-34      
2120  5165 Carol Dingfelder        F      Ambridge             PA    US      0:56:37.0 0:52:56.7 17:05 63  36.3       39       F 60-64      
2121  4333 Kenneth Shook           M      Brewster             OH    US      0:53:30.9 0:52:58.2 17:05 59  29.8       56       M 55-59      
2122  3694 Kevin Wering            M      Fair view park       OH    US      1:00:22.3 0:52:58.2 17:05 36  25.1       108      M 35-39      
2123  4334 Valerie Shook           F      Brewster             OH    US      0:53:31.9 0:52:58.4 17:05 57  33.7       63       F 55-59      
2124  5163 Michael Dingfelder      M      Aliquippa            PA    US      0:56:37.8 0:52:58.8 17:05 33  24.7       102      M 30-34      
2125  4803 Annette Meyers          F      Newfoundland         PA    US      0:53:17.3 0:53:00.2 17:06 52  31.8       113      F 50-54      
2126  3530 Mary Lou Kula           F      Seven HIlls          OH    US      0:58:29.3 0:53:00.2 17:06 52  31.8       114      F 50-54      
2127  4614 Ally Donofrio           F      Parma                OH    US      0:57:16.2 0:53:00.4 17:06 26  27.8       150      F 25-29      
2128  3799 Lisa Casteele           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:58:30.5 0:53:00.4 17:06 25  27.8       151      F 25-29      
2129  2875 Randy Kula              M      Seven HIlls          OH    US      0:58:30.5 0:53:00.7 17:06 54  28.6       64       M 50-54      
2130  4802 Eileen Meyers           F      Dunmore              PA    US      0:53:19.1 0:53:03.0 17:07 33  27.8       173      F 30-34      
2131  4955 J. Marcella             M      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:56:39.9 0:53:05.4 17:08 8   32.3       90       M 1-14       
2132  5962 Derek Mosier            M      Colfax               NC    US      0:54:45.2 0:53:05.4 17:08 43  26.3       115      M 40-44      
2133  5350 Theresa Kost            F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:56:12.6 0:53:07.4 17:08 16  28.6       57       F 15-19      
2134  6001 Margaret Kost           F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:56:14.2 0:53:08.2 17:08 51  31.4       115      F 50-54      
2135  5990 Patti Frame             F      Atwater              OH    US      0:55:45.3 0:53:08.8 17:09 57  33.6       64       F 55-59      
2136  5747 Sean Hough              M      Romeoville           IL    US      0:53:15.0 0:53:08.9 17:09 21  24.4       35       M 20-24      
2137  4487 Carroll Weinbroer       F      Valley City          OH    US      0:55:45.3 0:53:08.9 17:09 57  33.6       65       F 55-59      
2138  5873 Amber Grzeda            F      Berwyn               IL    US      0:53:15.2 0:53:09.0 17:09 45  29.5       135      F 45-49      
2139  4685 Lisa Gendron            F      Saint Charles        MO    US      0:57:49.9 0:53:09.0 17:09 55  32.8       66       F 55-59      
2140  4990 Nancy Fayad             F      Depew                NY    US      0:55:38.7 0:53:10.5 17:09 53  32.1       116      F 50-54      
2141  5059 Amy Powell              F      Lancaster            NY    US      0:55:38.7 0:53:10.6 17:09 48  30.3       136      F 45-49      
2142  3529 Donna Humphrey          F      Elyria               OH    US      0:58:00.0 0:53:12.5 17:10 63  36.1       40       F 60-64      
2143  3991 Karen Montgomery        F      ada                  OH    US      0:57:44.2 0:53:13.5 17:10 62  35.6       41       F 60-64      
2144  3603 Katie Crum              F      Lagrange             OH    US      0:57:58.6 0:53:13.9 17:10 28  27.7       152      F 25-29      
2145  4079 Patty Feakins           F      Lagrange             OH    US      0:57:59.5 0:53:14.8 17:11 55  32.7       67       F 55-59      
2146  6047 Jason Konstantinidis    M      Bucyrus              OH    US      0:53:54.3 0:53:18.5 17:12 28  24.3       67       M 25-29      
2147  6277 Alison Keller           F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:55:20.1 0:53:18.7 17:12 15  29.0       58       F 15-19      
2148  6048 Jeff Layne              M      Butler               OH    US      0:53:55.0 0:53:18.9 17:12 51  27.8       65       M 50-54      
2149  5294 Brittany Shrake         F      Wickliffe            OH    US      0:55:19.5 0:53:18.9 17:12 31  27.6       174      F 30-34      
2150  5064 Mary Cler               F      Findlay              OH    US      0:54:16.5 0:53:19.8 17:12 26  27.6       153      F 25-29      
2151  5062 Kristy LaGuardia        F      Findlay              OH    US      0:54:16.6 0:53:20.8 17:13 27  27.6       154      F 25-29      
2152  4193 Liz Kitzel              F      Avon                 OH    US      0:57:19.4 0:53:21.0 17:13 57  33.4       68       F 55-59      
2153  4194 Unknown Partic. 4194    M                                         0:57:20.3 0:53:22.0 17:13                8        No Age Given 
2154  6100 H. Atkins-Hanshaw       M      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:22.6 0:53:22.5 17:13 9   30.4       91       M 1-14       
2155  4192 Mary Jo Bauer           F      Mount Pleasant       PA    US      0:57:21.1 0:53:22.8 17:13 59  34.2       69       F 55-59      
2156  5816 Sean O'Neill            M      Macomb               MI    US      0:58:24.2 0:53:22.8 17:13 40  25.6       116      M 40-44      
2157  6096 Charlie Atkins          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:22.4 0:53:23.2 17:13 44  26.4       117      M 40-44      
2158  5819 J. O'Neill              M      Macomb               MI    US      0:58:23.0 0:53:23.8 17:13 10  29.0       92       M 1-14       
2159  6099 L. Atkins-Hanshaw       F      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:23.6 0:53:24.0 17:14 11  31.6       87       F 1-14       
2160  5818 B. O'Neill              M      Macomb               MI    US      0:58:24.4 0:53:24.6 17:14 10  29.0       93       M 1-14       
2161  5083 Ronald Bruce            M      Clarksboro           NJ    US      0:53:28.1 0:53:28.1 17:15 53  28.2       66       M 50-54      
2162  5820 D. O'Neill              F      Macomb               MI    US      0:58:29.2 0:53:28.3 17:15 6   37.5       88       F 1-14       
2163  4255 Samantha Gruss          F      Tiffin               OH    US      0:54:54.4 0:53:29.6 17:15 50  30.8       117      F 50-54      
2164  5817 Jill O'Neill            F      Macomb               MI    US      0:58:29.0 0:53:29.6 17:15 37  27.9       207      F 35-39      
2165  4254 Gary Gruss              M      Tiffin               OH    US      0:54:54.6 0:53:29.8 17:15 52  27.9       67       M 50-54      
2166  3602 Barb Hornbeek           F      Elyria               OH    US      0:58:20.2 0:53:31.7 17:16 60  34.5       42       F 60-64      
2167  3800 Laurie Conrad           F      Grafton              OH    US      0:58:19.9 0:53:31.9 17:16 55  32.6       70       F 55-59      
2168  3601 Dan Hornbeek            M      Elyria               OH    US      0:58:21.1 0:53:32.1 17:16 64  30.8       22       M 60-64      
2169  5354 Lora Meredith           F      Aurora               OH    US      0:57:12.2 0:53:32.5 17:16 49  30.5       137      F 45-49      
2170  4714 Prisilla Sinito         F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:57:55.0 0:53:37.6 17:18 44  29.0       184      F 40-44      
2171  4787 Micheal Castiglione     F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:54:56.4 0:53:37.7 17:18 43  28.8       185      F 40-44      
2172  4788 Kathy Ventry            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:54:56.4 0:53:38.7 17:18 50  30.7       118      F 50-54      
2173  4715 Ray Reyes               M      Parma                OH    US      0:57:55.3 0:53:38.8 17:18 45  26.4       82       M 45-49      
2174  2801 Debra Sciano            F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:57:10.0 0:53:38.9 17:18 46  29.5       138      F 45-49      
2175  4774 Michael Buffa           M      Mayfield Heights     OH    US      0:57:09.6 0:53:39.0 17:18 47  26.8       83       M 45-49      
2176  6182 Rachel Hunt             F      Orrville             OH    US      0:55:37.3 0:53:45.4 17:20 43  28.7       186      F 40-44      
2177  4318 Lauren Bacans           F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:57:48.9 0:53:45.8 17:21 26  27.4       155      F 25-29      
2178  4317 Amber Miller            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:57:49.2 0:53:45.8 17:21 26  27.4       156      F 25-29      
2179  3814 Elizabeth Morley        F      Westlake             OH    US      0:58:09.8 0:53:47.4 17:21 53  31.7       119      F 50-54      
2180  5933 Buddy Fryer             M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:58:25.6 0:53:47.6 17:21 64  30.6       23       M 60-64      
2181  3816 Laura Saal              F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:58:10.3 0:53:48.2 17:21 46  29.4       139      F 45-49      
2182  5356 Pam Sanders             F      Cresson              PA    US      0:57:28.2 0:53:48.2 17:21 53  31.7       120      F 50-54      
2183  4812 Beverly Baker           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:57:22.6 0:53:48.3 17:21 40  28.1       187      F 40-44      
2184  4525 Ashley Norman           F      Grafton              OH    US      0:58:17.5 0:53:48.9 17:22 22  27.4       96       F 20-24      
2185  5357 Lee Trexler             F      Elyria               OH    US      0:57:28.9 0:53:49.3 17:22 58  33.6       71       F 55-59      
2186  6181 Cathy Bowman            F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:55:41.6 0:53:49.6 17:22 43  28.7       188      F 40-44      
2187  4526 Kelly Croasmun          F      Grafton              OH    US      0:58:17.3 0:53:49.7 17:22 44  28.9       189      F 40-44      
2188  4671 A. Tucker               F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:58:08.9 0:53:50.9 17:22 9   33.2       89       F 1-14       
2189  1689 Gary Whitney            M      Richmond             IN    US      0:58:04.4 0:53:51.1 17:22 62  30.1       24       M 60-64      
2190  4669 Michelle Tucker         F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:58:09.6 0:53:51.2 17:22 44  28.9       190      F 40-44      
2191  3967 Christy Mousa           F      Richmond             IN    US      0:58:03.1 0:53:51.7 17:22 36  27.6       208      F 35-39      
2192  5366 Karen Thorne            F      Euclid               OH    US      0:58:09.8 0:53:53.1 17:23 45  29.1       140      F 45-49      
2193  5001 Lynn Pankratz           F      Milladore            WI    US      0:54:26.3 0:53:54.6 17:23 46  29.3       141      F 45-49      
2194  4716 Chris Sindelar          M      parma                OH    US      0:58:11.0 0:53:54.7 17:23 46  26.5       84       M 45-49      
2195  3517 Judith Willfahrt        F      Auburndale           WI    US      0:54:27.8 0:53:55.9 17:24 53  31.6       121      F 50-54      
2196  4448 Debra Andrew            F      Marshfield           WI    US      0:54:27.6 0:53:56.5 17:24 62  35.1       43       F 60-64      
2197  5003 Angela Johnsrud         F      Dodgeville           WI    US      0:54:28.4 0:53:56.7 17:24 44  28.8       191      F 40-44      
2198  4004 Matt Bradley            M      Youngstown           OH    US      0:58:00.1 0:53:57.7 17:24 32  24.2       103      M 30-34      
2199  4647 Maridi Gurtsak          F      Brunswick            OH    US      0:57:13.6 0:53:59.0 17:25 44  28.8       192      F 40-44      
2200  4483 Leighanne Hustak        F      Berea                OH    US      0:57:13.4 0:53:59.6 17:25 44  28.8       193      F 40-44      
2201  4015 Cassandra Bradley       F      Youngstown           OH    US      0:58:00.8 0:54:00.4 17:25 33  27.3       175      F 30-34      
2202  4189 Amy Shatzer             F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:58:01.4 0:54:00.5 17:25 26  27.3       157      F 25-29      
2203  5509 Pam Venditti            F      Stow                 OH    US      0:58:10.2 0:54:03.9 17:26 56  32.6       72       F 55-59      
2204  3708 John Bailey             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:57:23.8 0:54:05.6 17:27 50  27.2       68       M 50-54      
2205  3709 John Bailey             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:57:23.6 0:54:06.0 17:27 74  34.0       20       M 65-99      
2206  3707 David DiGiacomo         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:57:23.5 0:54:06.7 17:27 42  25.6       118      M 40-44      
2207  5121 Nadrina Cournaya        F      Brown City           MI    US      0:56:51.3 0:54:07.1 17:27 14  29.1       90       F 1-14       
2208  4202 Tracy MacGregor         F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:54:37.7 0:54:07.4 17:28 48  29.8       142      F 45-49      
2209  5510 Joseph Venditti         M      Stow                 OH    US      0:58:14.1 0:54:07.5 17:28 55  28.3       57       M 55-59      
2210  5120 Shannon Cournaya        F      Brown City           MI    US      0:56:51.3 0:54:07.7 17:28 38  27.7       209      F 35-39      
2211  5122 Audrey Swanson          F      Brown City           MI    US      0:56:50.8 0:54:08.9 17:28 58  33.4       73       F 55-59      
2212  6225 Valerie Johnson         F      Waverly              OH    US      0:58:15.5 0:54:09.8 17:28 57  32.9       74       F 55-59      
2213  4717 Karen Sindelar          F      parma                OH    US      0:58:28.6 0:54:13.6 17:30 38  27.6       210      F 35-39      
2214  4423 Kristy Miller           F      Stevens              PA    US      0:57:47.9 0:54:18.7 17:31 37  27.5       211      F 35-39      
2215  3775 Karl Gerhart            M      Sharon Center        OH    US      0:57:42.6 0:54:19.5 17:31 62  29.8       25       M 60-64      
2216  4426 Linda Trace             F      Chambersburg         PA    US      0:57:47.3 0:54:20.3 17:32 60  34.0       44       F 60-64      
2217  6152 Nicole Moore            F      Scott Depot          WV    US      0:58:32.3 0:54:20.6 17:32 32  27.1       176      F 30-34      
2218  6284 Ann Bruno               F      Erie                 PA    US      0:58:28.4 0:54:25.0 17:33 58  33.2       75       F 55-59      
2219  6286 Casey Bruno             F      Erie                 PA    US      0:58:28.6 0:54:25.3 17:33 22  27.1       97       F 20-24      
2220  4201 Chris Ann MacGregor     F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:54:57.3 0:54:25.7 17:33 73  40.4       15       F 65-99      
2221  5677 Douglas Thomas          M      Independence         KY    US      0:59:03.2 0:54:28.9 17:34 44  25.8       119      M 40-44      
2222  6108 Danielle Greear         F      Westerville          OH    US      0:56:14.9 0:54:29.0 17:35 39  27.6       212      F 35-39      
2223  5676 Cheyne Thomas           F      Independence         KY    US      0:59:03.2 0:54:29.6 17:35 43  28.3       194      F 40-44      
2224  5901 M. Thomas               F      Independence         KY    US      0:59:03.4 0:54:29.6 17:35 12  30.2       91       F 1-14       
2225  6185 Scott Moore             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:58:17.8 0:54:31.7 17:35 34  24.2       104      M 30-34      
2226  5011 Christopher Hughes      M      Lancaster            OH    US      0:59:02.8 0:54:33.5 17:36 28  23.7       68       M 25-29      
2227  5010 Kris Leach              F      Baltimore            OH    US      0:59:04.0 0:54:34.3 17:36 50  30.2       122      F 50-54      
2228  3918 RUTHIE GEORGE           F      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:59:16.6 0:54:34.3 17:36 60  33.9       45       F 60-64      
2229  5807 Amanda Mitchell         F      Willowick            OH    US      0:55:43.9 0:54:35.8 17:37 36  27.2       213      F 35-39      
2230  4383 Jennifer Merolla        F      Berea                OH    US      0:56:49.9 0:54:36.6 17:37 41  27.9       195      F 40-44      
2231  4810 Dawn Vassel             F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    US      0:54:53.3 0:54:36.7 17:37 48  29.5       143      F 45-49      
2232  4386 Ashley Welker           F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:56:49.6 0:54:37.1 17:37 33  27.0       177      F 30-34      
2233  5765 Eric Van Nostran        M      New Franklin         OH    US      0:58:52.1 0:54:38.4 17:38 46  26.1       85       M 45-49      
2234  5764 Robin Norris            F      New Franklin         OH    US      0:58:52.3 0:54:39.6 17:38 37  27.3       214      F 35-39      
2235  2823 Jodi Aldrich            F      Richfield            OH    US      0:58:57.4 0:54:39.7 17:38 39  27.5       215      F 35-39      
2236  5780 Lily Stark              F      New Albany           OH    US      0:59:07.9 0:54:39.8 17:38 13  29.4       92       F 1-14       
2237  5513 Lauren Jett             F      Alpharetta           GA    US      0:59:00.6 0:54:40.0 17:38 49  29.8       144      F 45-49      
2238  5779 Mandy Stark             F      New Albany           OH    US      0:59:07.5 0:54:40.5 17:38 43  28.2       196      F 40-44      
2239  5512 Beth Powell             F      Charles Town         WV    US      0:59:00.8 0:54:40.9 17:38 46  28.9       145      F 45-49      
2240  4930 Joyce Lamp              F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:58:04.6 0:54:41.1 17:38 49  29.8       146      F 45-49      
2241  4931 Roberta Haines          F      Valley City          OH    US      0:58:04.7 0:54:41.2 17:38 48  29.5       147      F 45-49      
2242  2822 Paul Aldrich            M      Richfield            OH    US      0:59:01.3 0:54:44.3 17:39 47  26.3       86       M 45-49      
2243  5525 Michael Seesan          M      Hartville            OH    US      0:56:49.0 0:54:44.8 17:40 39  24.8       109      M 35-39      
2244  5524 Natalie Seesan          F      Hartville            OH    US      0:56:50.9 0:54:46.9 17:40 36  27.1       216      F 35-39      
2245  6208 Steve Hall              M      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:55:06.5 0:54:48.1 17:41 58  28.6       58       M 55-59      
2246  5669 Kim Baucher             F      Findlay              OH    US      0:59:02.5 0:54:49.8 17:41 27  26.9       158      F 25-29      
2247  6207 Tricia O'Connor         F      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:55:08.9 0:54:49.9 17:41 55  31.8       76       F 55-59      
2248  5143 Colleen Rengers         F      ChickasawChickasaw   OH    US      0:59:02.8 0:54:50.0 17:41 47  29.1       148      F 45-49      
2249  3664 Melissa Carte           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:02:17.1 0:54:50.3 17:41 24  26.9       98       F 20-24      
2250  3693 Molly Wering            F      Fair view park       OH    US      1:02:17.1 0:54:50.5 17:41 34  27.0       178      F 30-34      
2251  5654 Laura Baucher           F      Findlay              OH    US      0:59:02.7 0:54:50.9 17:42 56  32.2       77       F 55-59      
2252  5652 Deb Link                F      Coldwater            OH    US      0:59:02.6 0:54:51.1 17:42 61  34.1       46       F 60-64      
2253  5653 Kris Backs              F      Coldwater            OH    US      0:59:02.6 0:54:51.5 17:42 49  29.7       149      F 45-49      
2254  5439 Diana DiBenedetto       F      Eastlake             OH    US      0:56:52.8 0:54:57.7 17:44 67  36.8       16       F 65-99      
2255  5441 Raymond Knapp           M      Eastlake             OH    US      0:56:53.3 0:54:58.8 17:44 47  26.2       87       M 45-49      
2256  5442 Dawn DeFrank            F      Eastlake             OH    US      0:56:53.1 0:54:59.0 17:44 43  28.1       197      F 40-44      
2257  4164 Andy Kalish             M      Le Roy               NY    US      0:56:19.8 0:54:59.5 17:44 55  27.8       59       M 55-59      
2258  3647 Elyse Benner            F      Solon                OH    US      0:57:27.6 0:55:00.5 17:45 29  26.8       159      F 25-29      
2259  3648 Gwynne Briggs           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:57:27.4 0:55:00.7 17:45 27  26.8       160      F 25-29      
2260  4277 Barbara Hardt           F      Berkley              MI    US      0:55:18.1 0:55:00.9 17:45 53  31.0       123      F 50-54      
2261  4158 Gweynn Hampel           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:56:17.1 0:55:01.2 17:45 60  33.6       47       F 60-64      
2262  2861 Matthew Chiles          M      Lima                 OH    US      0:59:37.6 0:55:01.6 17:45 32  23.7       105      M 30-34      
2263  4162 Thomas Fox              M      Rochester            NY    US      0:56:18.8 0:55:01.7 17:45 63  29.7       26       M 60-64      
2264  4160 Margaret Liberatore     F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:56:17.5 0:55:02.4 17:45 51  30.3       124      F 50-54      
2265  2863 Zach Chiles             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:59:39.0 0:55:02.7 17:45 20  23.5       36       M 20-24      
2266  2807 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:59:38.4 0:55:03.0 17:45 31  26.8       179      F 30-34      
2267  2862 Leola Lanker            F      Lima                 OH    US      0:59:38.6 0:55:03.2 17:46 53  31.0       125      F 50-54      
2268  6216 Deborah McKinney        F      Orient               OH    US      0:59:03.2 0:55:03.2 17:46 55  31.7       78       F 55-59      
2269  5419 Emily Rouff             F      West Chester         OH    US      0:56:25.3 0:55:03.3 17:46 13  29.2       93       F 1-14       
2270  5427 R. Dornan               F      West Chester         OH    US      0:56:25.5 0:55:03.4 17:46 10  31.5       94       F 1-14       
2271  4163 Laurie Mancuso          F      Le Roy               NY    US      0:56:19.9 0:55:03.6 17:46 57  32.4       79       F 55-59      
2272  3951 KRISTEN HAASE           F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:01:59.8 0:55:07.6 17:47 30  26.7       180      F 30-34      
2273  3950 Marissa Runo            F      Wickliffe            OH    US      1:02:00.4 0:55:08.0 17:47 30  26.7       181      F 30-34      
2274  4980 Lee Mansberry           M      Uniontown            PA    US      0:58:15.5 0:55:12.1 17:48 56  27.9       60       M 55-59      
2275  5511 Shawn Fitzpatrick-Bouda F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:55:19.4 0:55:19.4 17:51 43  27.9       198      F 40-44      
2276  4115 Matt Harill             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:20.5 0:55:20.5 17:51 40  24.7       120      M 40-44      
2277  4113 Dawn Kendrick           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:20.9 0:55:20.9 17:51 46  28.6       150      F 45-49      
2278  1824 Melissa Wenzler         F      South Euclid         OH    US      0:59:32.7 0:55:25.4 17:53 48  29.1       151      F 45-49      
2279  4661 Rusty Chisholm          M      Copley               OH    US      0:59:28.7 0:55:26.3 17:53 62  29.2       27       M 60-64      
2280  4663 Jordan Dennis           M      copley               OH    US      0:59:28.9 0:55:26.3 17:53 17  23.5       48       M 15-19      
2281  5363 Hans Kim                M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:59:32.9 0:55:26.6 17:53 56  27.8       61       M 55-59      
2282  6137 Shane Fletcher          M      Chardon              OH    US      0:57:25.0 0:55:27.2 17:53 13  25.2       94       M 1-14       
2283  5362 Hailey Kim              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:59:34.7 0:55:27.4 17:53 22  26.6       99       F 20-24      
2284  5300 Lori Kim                F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:59:34.9 0:55:27.7 17:53 56  31.8       80       F 55-59      
2285  5899 Carol Pureber           F      Aurora               OH    US      0:57:25.2 0:55:27.8 17:53 79  43.4       17       F 65-99      
2286  4754 Kelli Kirby             F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:59:43.3 0:55:27.9 17:54 38  27.0       217      F 35-39      
2287  4755 Arvin Aquino            M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:59:44.6 0:55:29.6 17:54 41  24.8       121      M 40-44      
2288  5251 Nathan Roth             M      Stow                 OH    US      0:59:39.7 0:55:29.8 17:54 14  24.6       95       M 1-14       
2289  5312 Cole Buffenbarger       M      Belleville           MI    US      0:59:21.7 0:55:31.2 17:55 29  23.4       69       M 25-29      
2290  5568 Kristyn Sturtz          F      Belleville           MI    US      0:59:21.6 0:55:32.0 17:55 23  26.5       100      F 20-24      
2291  5570 Mallory Fries           F      Huntertown           IN    US      0:59:22.2 0:55:32.6 17:55 25  26.5       161      F 25-29      
2292  5313 Ben Fries               M      Huntertown           IN    US      0:59:22.2 0:55:33.0 17:55 27  23.3       70       M 25-29      
2293  3920 Laura Stewart           F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:59:16.6 0:55:33.1 17:55 39  27.1       218      F 35-39      
2294  3777 Chuck Henry             M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:59:17.4 0:55:34.6 17:56 44  25.3       122      M 40-44      
2295  3547 Denise Oliver           F      Warren               OH    US      0:57:45.2 0:55:35.0 17:56 52  30.3       126      F 50-54      
2296  3546 Tiffany Oliver          F      Warren               OH    US      0:57:45.5 0:55:36.0 17:56 29  26.5       162      F 25-29      
2297  4956 K. Marcella             F      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:59:12.4 0:55:37.0 17:56 6   36.1       95       F 1-14       
2298  4387 Terri Welker            F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:57:51.7 0:55:39.8 17:57 56  31.7       81       F 55-59      
2299  4384 Cindy Wyand             F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:57:51.3 0:55:39.9 17:57 64  34.9       48       F 60-64      
2300  4385 Mark Wyand              M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:57:53.1 0:55:42.6 17:58 66  30.1       21       M 65-99      
2301  5308 Diana Stimson           F      Akron                OH    US      0:59:14.0 0:55:46.6 18:00 46  28.4       152      F 45-49      
2302  3903 Jessica Vanek           F      Chardon              OH    US      0:59:45.0 0:55:46.6 18:00 29  26.4       163      F 25-29      
2303  2865 Ruby Jarrett            F      Joliet               IL    US      0:55:46.9 0:55:46.9 18:00 40  27.1       199      F 40-44      
2304  2867 C. Johnson              M      Joliet               IL    US      0:55:47.0 0:55:47.0 18:00 12  25.8       96       M 1-14       
2305  3904 Meaghan Eddy            F      Chardon              OH    US      0:59:45.0 0:55:47.1 18:00 33  26.5       182      F 30-34      
2306  3902 Andrew Vanek            M      Chardon              OH    US      0:59:45.0 0:55:47.2 18:00 29  23.3       71       M 25-29      
2307  4347 Tony Lebron             M      Garfield Heights     OH    US      0:57:15.3 0:55:47.3 18:00 18  23.2       49       M 15-19      
2308  3905 N. Eddy                 M      Chardon              OH    US      0:59:46.0 0:55:47.6 18:00 7   32.7       97       M 1-14       
2309  6224 Karrie Lutz             F      Akron                OH    US      0:59:15.4 0:55:47.7 18:00 44  27.9       200      F 40-44      
2310  3739 Kayla Krukowski         F      Garfield Heights     OH    US      0:57:15.4 0:55:48.5 18:00 19  26.4       59       F 15-19      
2311  4954 Jamie Marcella          F      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:59:24.7 0:55:49.3 18:00 34  26.5       183      F 30-34      
2312  2422 Jared Ulrich            M      Canton               OH    US      0:57:55.2 0:55:50.3 18:01 14  24.5       98       M 1-14       
2313  3632 Lindsey Laconis         F      Sandusky             OH    US      0:56:41.4 0:55:50.9 18:01 36  26.6       219      F 35-39      
2314  5022 Becky Lehman            F      Akron                OH    US      0:59:42.7 0:55:51.5 18:01 44  27.8       201      F 40-44      
2315  5021 Allison Garisto         F      Akron                OH    US      0:59:42.7 0:55:51.5 18:01 24  26.4       101      F 20-24      
2316  2420 Melanie Ulrich          F      Canton               OH    US      0:57:58.7 0:55:52.7 18:02 39  26.9       220      F 35-39      
2317  2421 David Ulrich            M      Canton               OH    US      0:58:01.0 0:55:54.1 18:02 42  24.8       123      M 40-44      
2318  4153 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:58:03.2 0:55:57.0 18:03 65  35.2       18       F 65-99      
2319  4154 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:58:03.7 0:55:57.5 18:03 62  33.9       49       F 60-64      
2320  3516 Tanya Young             F      Royersford           PA    US      0:59:03.6 0:55:57.6 18:03 40  27.0       202      F 40-44      
2321  5881 Amanda Lisowski         F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:59:04.7 0:55:58.9 18:04 36  26.6       221      F 35-39      
2322  4910 George Hunt             M      Saint Charles        IL    US      1:00:38.4 0:56:01.3 18:04 39  24.3       110      M 35-39      
2323  3520 Jenny Iovanisci         F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:56:15.1 0:56:01.4 18:04 45  28.0       153      F 45-49      
2324  4909 Tina Hunt               F      Saint Charles        IL    US      1:00:38.6 0:56:01.6 18:04 39  26.9       222      F 35-39      
2325  3635 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:01:05.2 0:56:02.6 18:05 56  31.5       82       F 55-59      
2326  1701 Josh Ferguson           M      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:01:05.5 0:56:02.8 18:05 38  24.1       111      M 35-39      
2327  3636 Catherine Wade          F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:01:05.5 0:56:02.8 18:05 59  32.6       83       F 55-59      
2328  3982 Katie Ferguson          F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:01:05.8 0:56:03.6 18:05 33  26.3       184      F 30-34      
2329  4490 Courtney Pelle          F      Parma                OH    US      0:59:38.8 0:56:09.7 18:07 27  26.2       164      F 25-29      
2330  6176 Jason Paine             M      Columbus             OH    US      0:58:01.0 0:56:10.0 18:07 41  24.5       124      M 40-44      
2331  3633 Jeremiah Harvey         M      Clyde                OH    US      0:57:06.4 0:56:15.2 18:09 33  23.3       106      M 30-34      
2332  6292 N. Hayek                M      Mentor               OH    US      0:58:53.7 0:56:15.4 18:09 10  27.6       99       M 1-14       
2333  3972 Pamela Deitch           F      Wellsville           OH    US      0:59:26.5 0:56:16.1 18:09 41  27.0       203      F 40-44      
2334  6291 Marcia Hayek            F      Mentor               OH    US      0:58:54.0 0:56:16.3 18:09 65  35.0       19       F 65-99      
2335  3971 Christy Hughes          F      Wellsville           OH    US      0:59:25.8 0:56:16.8 18:09 43  27.4       204      F 40-44      
2336  5772 Brijesh Patel           M      Dublin               OH    US      0:58:08.6 0:56:17.9 18:10 40  24.3       125      M 40-44      
2337  5789 Seema Nayyar            F      Dublin               OH    US      0:58:08.9 0:56:18.6 18:10 39  26.7       223      F 35-39      
2338  5440 Lisa Knapp              F      Eastlake             OH    US      0:58:18.2 0:56:22.9 18:11 42  27.2       205      F 40-44      
2339  5438 Chet DiBenedetto        M      Eastlake             OH    US      0:58:18.9 0:56:23.2 18:11 68  30.3       22       M 65-99      
2340  3759 Melissa WOLLENBERG      F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:56:28.1 0:56:28.1 18:13 36  26.3       224      F 35-39      
2341  3550 Kirsten Emanuele        F      Akron                OH    US      1:01:11.4 0:56:29.1 18:13 40  26.8       206      F 40-44      
2342  2636 Dale Nelson             M      Mount Joy            PA    US      1:00:40.9 0:56:32.9 18:14 51  26.2       69       M 50-54      
2343  2635 Shelby Nelson           F      Mount Joy            PA    US      1:00:42.7 0:56:33.6 18:15 49  28.8       154      F 45-49      
2344  4059 Don Bernardo            M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:59:19.4 0:56:36.4 18:16 51  26.2       70       M 50-54      
2345  5742 Charles Rakes           M      Independence         OH    US      0:56:55.3 0:56:37.4 18:16 56  27.2       62       M 55-59      
2346  5731 Lisa Rakes              F      Independence         OH    US      0:56:55.5 0:56:37.6 18:16 51  29.4       127      F 50-54      
2347  4783 Bruce Eby               M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:59:40.6 0:56:41.6 18:17 64  29.1       28       M 60-64      
2348  4785 TAMMY COLLINS           F      SPRINGFIELD          OH    US      0:59:40.3 0:56:41.7 18:17 56  31.1       84       F 55-59      
2349  6165 Kimmy Leonard           F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:59:27.6 0:56:41.9 18:17 52  29.7       128      F 50-54      
2350  5658 Kelsey Wolfenbarger     F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:59:39.8 0:56:42.1 18:17 24  26.0       102      F 20-24      
2351  4782 Amy Eby                 F      Tipp City            OH    US      0:59:40.2 0:56:42.2 18:17 55  30.7       85       F 55-59      
2352  5037 Samantha Hayek          F      Eastlake             OH    US      0:59:24.3 0:56:44.4 18:18 36  26.2       225      F 35-39      
2353  3955 Juli Dennis             F      Ashley               OH    US      0:58:55.2 0:56:45.2 18:18 43  27.2       207      F 40-44      
2354  3842 Lisa Rippy              F      Yorktown             VA    US      0:59:39.0 0:56:48.0 18:19 50  29.0       129      F 50-54      
2355  4505 Nancy Nin               F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:01:22.8 0:56:48.0 18:19 52  29.7       130      F 50-54      
2356  5339 Patricia Sperrazzo      F      Erie                 PA    US      1:00:31.6 0:56:48.1 18:19 48  28.4       155      F 45-49      
2357  5337 Lisa Larson             F      Erie                 PA    US      1:00:32.4 0:56:48.6 18:20 52  29.7       131      F 50-54      
2358  5637 Missy Ray               F      Erie                 PA    US      1:00:31.2 0:56:48.7 18:20 49  28.7       156      F 45-49      
2359  5338 Jeffrey Larson          M      Erie                 PA    US      1:00:32.0 0:56:48.8 18:20 55  26.9       63       M 55-59      
2360  5667 Don Wojtowicz           M      Alliance             OH    US      0:57:56.0 0:56:50.8 18:20 43  24.6       126      M 40-44      
2361  3838 John Goggin             M      Mantua               OH    US      0:59:44.8 0:56:52.4 18:21 54  26.7       71       M 50-54      
2362  3843 Kenneth Rippy           M      Yorktown             VA    US      0:59:44.5 0:56:52.6 18:21 52  26.3       72       M 50-54      
2363  5668 Kelley Wojtowicz        F      Alliance             OH    US      0:57:57.6 0:56:53.8 18:21 39  26.5       226      F 35-39      
2364  3591 C. Olney                F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:01:10.0 0:56:54.9 18:22 12  28.9       96       F 1-14       
2365  5634 Bob Heddleston          M      Belpre               OH    US      0:57:07.9 0:56:55.5 18:22 57  27.3       64       M 55-59      
2366  5936 Cristin Saguisi         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:59:36.8 0:56:55.9 18:22 40  26.6       208      F 40-44      
2367  5937 N. Saguisi              F      Columbus             OH    US      0:59:37.2 0:56:56.0 18:22 9   31.4       97       F 1-14       
2368  5635 Lynetta Heddleston      F      Belpre               OH    US      0:57:08.6 0:56:56.2 18:22 45  27.5       157      F 45-49      
2369  3720 Emily Huber             F      Independence         OH    US      1:01:27.3 0:56:56.4 18:22 30  25.9       185      F 30-34      
2370  3721 Kristen Nuss            F      Conway               PA    US      1:01:27.0 0:56:56.8 18:22 31  25.9       186      F 30-34      
2371  5536 Joseph Jones            M      heath                OH    US      1:01:34.3 0:56:57.5 18:22 36  23.4       112      M 35-39      
2372  4503 John Nin                M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:01:32.5 0:56:57.9 18:23 53  26.4       73       M 50-54      
2373  5535 Carolyn Jones           F      Heath                OH    US      1:01:33.8 0:56:58.3 18:23 41  26.7       209      F 40-44      
2374  5538 Rod Sheley              M      heath                OH    US      1:01:34.5 0:56:58.4 18:23 66  29.4       23       M 65-99      
2375  5537 Georgia Sheley          F      heath                OH    US      1:01:33.9 0:56:59.2 18:23 66  35.0       20       F 65-99      
2376  4106 Kayla Poore             F      Conneaut             OH    US      1:00:36.7 0:57:03.5 18:24 27  25.8       165      F 25-29      
2377  3738 T. Krukowski            M      Garfield Heights     OH    US      0:58:35.0 0:57:03.6 18:24 11  26.1       100      M 1-14       
2378  4108 Lori Canter             F      Ashtabula            OH    US      1:00:36.0 0:57:03.7 18:24 39  26.4       227      F 35-39      
2379  3590 Staci Olney             F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:01:19.9 0:57:04.7 18:25 47  28.0       158      F 45-49      
2380  4107 Don Canter              M      Ashtabula            OH    US      1:00:37.2 0:57:04.8 18:25 43  24.5       127      M 40-44      
2381  3592 Larry Olney             M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:01:20.7 0:57:06.6 18:25 54  26.6       74       M 50-54      
2382  4935 Tim Newton              M      Kent                 OH    US      1:01:29.0 0:57:06.9 18:25 40  24.0       128      M 40-44      
2383  6131 Kate Robertson          F      Turtle Creek         PA    US      1:00:12.8 0:57:07.3 18:26 13  28.2       98       F 1-14       
2384  4937 Nichole Neal            F      New Straitsville     OH    US      1:01:29.9 0:57:07.6 18:26 43  27.0       210      F 40-44      
2385  6128 Jennifer Rickard        F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:00:13.2 0:57:08.1 18:26 43  27.0       211      F 40-44      
2386  6134 Megan Dague             F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:00:13.3 0:57:09.1 18:26 18  25.9       60       F 15-19      
2387  6063 Megan Hiles             F      Franklin             PA    US      1:00:28.9 0:57:17.2 18:29 41  26.6       212      F 40-44      
2388  6062 John Hiles              M      Franklin             PA    US      1:00:28.1 0:57:17.7 18:29 44  24.6       129      M 40-44      
2389  6003 Stacy Parker            F      Grove City           PA    US      1:00:27.7 0:57:20.3 18:30 40  26.4       213      F 40-44      
2390  5955 Linda Hagg              F      Franklin             PA    US      1:00:28.3 0:57:21.0 18:30 45  27.3       159      F 45-49      
2391  3579 Mabel Lloyd             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:58:46.5 0:57:22.2 18:30 60  32.2       50       F 60-64      
2392  3578 Cheryl McDaniel         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:58:46.1 0:57:22.2 18:30 44  27.1       214      F 40-44      
2393  5248 N. Pelphrey             F      Galena               OH    US      1:00:10.9 0:57:25.4 18:31 6   35.0       99       F 1-14       
2394  5249 Brent Pelphrey          M      Galena               OH    US      1:00:11.1 0:57:25.8 18:32 43  24.3       130      M 40-44      
2395  4021 Connie Clonch           F      Leavittsburg         OH    US      1:00:45.6 0:57:30.5 18:33 52  29.3       132      F 50-54      
2396  4038 Greg Scott              M      Leavittsburg         OH    US      1:00:47.2 0:57:32.1 18:34 21  22.5       37       M 20-24      
2397  4042 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      1:00:46.0 0:57:32.3 18:34 62  28.2       29       M 60-64      
2398  4041 Megan Wix               F      Leavittsburg         OH    US      1:00:46.6 0:57:33.0 18:34 21  25.6       103      F 20-24      
2399  4037 Dustin Howes            M      Southington          OH    US      1:00:48.5 0:57:34.4 18:34 30  22.6       107      M 30-34      
2400  4845 Joe Kovach              M      Uniontown            PA    US      1:00:41.1 0:57:34.4 18:34 37  23.3       113      M 35-39      
2401  4979 Lauren Mansberry        F      Uniontown            PA    US      1:00:39.3 0:57:34.7 18:34 57  31.0       86       F 55-59      
2402  4020 Sarah Howes             F      Southington          OH    US      1:00:48.6 0:57:34.8 18:34 30  25.6       187      F 30-34      
2403  4127 Diane Manis             F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:58:44.9 0:57:37.8 18:35 65  34.2       21       F 65-99      
2404  5855 Mike Lykins             M      Franklin             OH    US      0:57:49.0 0:57:41.4 18:37 45  24.6       88       M 45-49      
2405  5854 Denise Lykins           F      Franklin             OH    US      0:57:49.6 0:57:42.0 18:37 47  27.7       160      F 45-49      
2406  4126 Linda McLean            F      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:58:50.3 0:57:43.1 18:37 68  35.5       22       F 65-99      
2407  5856 H. Lykins               M      Franklin             OH    US      0:57:51.1 0:57:44.0 18:37 12  24.9       101      M 1-14       
2408  3938 Amy Halkias             F      North Canton         OH    US      1:01:51.6 0:57:44.2 18:37 52  29.2       133      F 50-54      
2409  5763 Casmen Gantner          F      Amanda               OH    US      0:57:44.3 0:57:44.3 18:38 40  26.2       215      F 40-44      
2410  5857 L. Davidson             M      Franklin             OH    US      0:57:50.9 0:57:44.8 18:38 12  24.9       102      M 1-14       
2411  3939 John Halkias            M      North Canton         OH    US      1:01:52.4 0:57:45.3 18:38 56  26.7       65       M 55-59      
2412  5712 Erin Pearson            F      Nelsonville          OH    US      0:57:45.4 0:57:45.4 18:38 37  25.9       228      F 35-39      
2413  4407 V. Turczyk              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:59:18.1 0:57:46.0 18:38 10  30.0       100      F 1-14       
2414  4408 Kelly Koetth            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:59:19.2 0:57:47.1 18:38 52  29.2       134      F 50-54      
2415  5808 Megan Reynolds          F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:57:48.2 0:57:48.2 18:39 26  25.5       166      F 25-29      
2416  4406 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:59:21.5 0:57:48.5 18:39 39  26.0       229      F 35-39      
2417  4035 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:59:22.1 0:57:49.2 18:39 53  29.5       135      F 50-54      
2418  5078 Jeremy Piper            M      Brunswick            OH    US      1:02:49.6 0:57:51.2 18:40 39  23.5       114      M 35-39      
2419  3737 Maria Krukowski         F      Garfield Heights     OH    US      0:59:21.4 0:57:51.4 18:40 40  26.2       216      F 40-44      
2420  5076 Kristy Piper            F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:02:49.7 0:57:52.3 18:40 39  26.0       230      F 35-39      
2421  5077 J. Piper                M      Brunswick            OH    US      1:02:50.2 0:57:52.7 18:40 9   28.0       103      M 1-14       
2422  5188 Dominic Simonetta       M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:30.4 0:57:55.0 18:41 15  23.1       50       M 15-19      
2423  5332 Kristy Clark            F      North Tonawanda      NY    US      1:00:33.5 0:57:55.2 18:41 37  25.8       231      F 35-39      
2424  6138 Tracelin Hampton        F      Franklin             OH    US      0:59:01.3 0:57:56.0 18:41 38  25.9       232      F 35-39      
2425  6140 C. Hampton              F      Franklin             OH    US      0:59:01.0 0:57:57.2 18:42 9   30.9       101      F 1-14       
2426  5186 Patti Simonetta         F      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:32.3 0:57:57.8 18:42 46  27.3       161      F 45-49      
2427  3729 Brian Keechle           M      Westerville          OH    US      1:00:42.4 0:57:58.1 18:42 40  23.6       131      M 40-44      
2428  4326 Misty Keechle           F      Westerville          OH    US      1:00:42.4 0:57:58.2 18:42 41  26.2       217      F 40-44      
2429  6192 Sarah Fox               F      West Chester         OH    US      0:59:02.0 0:57:58.6 18:42 35  25.6       233      F 35-39      
2430  5187 Dale Noble              M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:32.9 0:57:59.0 18:42 64  28.4       30       M 60-64      
2431  4149 Julie Miragliotta       F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:02:11.8 0:58:05.9 18:44 43  26.6       218      F 40-44      
2432  4147 Christopher Richardson  M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:02:12.8 0:58:06.6 18:45 42  23.9       132      M 40-44      
2433  5655 Donald Ryan             M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:01:19.4 0:58:11.3 18:46 48  24.9       89       M 45-49      
2434  4498 Christine Ray           F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:59:06.5 0:58:13.0 18:47 41  26.1       219      F 40-44      
2435  4274 Nick Carlton            M      West Chester         OH    US      1:02:53.6 0:58:14.5 18:47 45  24.4       90       M 45-49      
2436  4273 Melanie Carlton         F      West Chester         OH    US      1:02:53.7 0:58:14.6 18:47 43  26.5       220      F 40-44      
2437  5778 Naomi Chandler          F      Muskegon             MI    US      1:01:55.4 0:58:18.3 18:48 57  30.6       87       F 55-59      
2438  5786 Dennis Chandler         M      Muskegon             MI    US      1:01:55.0 0:58:18.9 18:49 57  26.7       66       M 55-59      
2439  4521 J. Nabti                F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      1:00:08.8 0:58:20.0 18:49 8   31.8       102      F 1-14       
2440  5351 Erika King              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:02:50.5 0:58:20.9 18:49 37  25.6       234      F 35-39      
2441  4025 Katie Burianek          F      Kettering            OH    US      1:02:50.6 0:58:21.3 18:49 25  25.2       167      F 25-29      
2442  4150 Peter Miragliotta       M      Avon Lake            OH    US      1:02:27.5 0:58:22.1 18:50 57  26.6       67       M 55-59      
2443  4142 Mary Miragliotta        F      Avon Lake            OH    US      1:02:26.2 0:58:22.5 18:50 57  30.6       88       F 55-59      
2444  4911 Avery Porco             M      Parma Heights        OH    US      1:02:51.6 0:58:25.4 18:51 20  22.2       38       M 20-24      
2445  4912 Jasmine Smith           F      Parma Heights        OH    US      1:02:51.9 0:58:25.8 18:51 20  25.2       104      F 20-24      
2446  4262 Sharon Helper           F      Grosse Ile           MI    US      0:58:49.5 0:58:28.6 18:52 52  28.8       136      F 50-54      
2447  5295 Kara Kralik             F      Grove City           OH    US      0:58:47.8 0:58:34.8 18:54 32  25.2       188      F 30-34      
2448  5296 Jessica Woods           F      Grove City           OH    US      0:58:47.9 0:58:35.3 18:54 29  25.1       168      F 25-29      
2449  6229 Matthew Zemla           M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:58:38.7 0:58:38.7 18:55 21  22.1       39       M 20-24      
2450  4428 Emily West              F      Medina               OH    US      1:04:12.8 0:58:42.4 18:56 36  25.3       235      F 35-39      
2451  4429 Nicholas West           M      Medina               OH    US      1:04:14.1 0:58:44.1 18:57 13  23.8       104      M 1-14       
2452  1898 Trina Brosius           F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:59:19.2 0:58:44.6 18:57 48  27.5       162      F 45-49      
2453  1896 Melissa Sull            F      Gahanna              OH    US      0:59:19.0 0:58:45.5 18:57 48  27.5       163      F 45-49      
2454  6227 Katherine Henderson     F      Westlake             OH    US      0:58:46.3 0:58:46.3 18:58 35  25.2       236      F 35-39      
2455  6228 Jolene Kilbane          F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:58:47.0 0:58:47.0 18:58 35  25.2       237      F 35-39      
2456  1897 Mark Sull               M      Gahanna              OH    US      0:59:20.9 0:58:48.0 18:58 49  24.8       91       M 45-49      
2457  1899 Diane Segal             F      New York             NY    US      0:59:25.3 0:58:49.5 18:59 65  33.5       23       F 65-99      
2458  4320 Wendy Sherrill          F      Alliance             OH    US      1:00:20.3 0:58:53.2 19:00 43  26.2       221      F 40-44      
2459  4287 Mike Pursley            M      Alliance             OH    US      1:00:20.2 0:58:53.4 19:00 44  23.9       133      M 40-44      
2460  5131 Unknown Partic. 5131    M                                         1:03:40.3 0:58:56.0 19:01                9        No Age Given 
2461  5126 Samantha Beres          F      Cambridge            OH    US      1:03:38.4 0:58:56.1 19:01 35  25.2       238      F 35-39      
2462  5129 Zac Beres               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:39.1 0:58:57.1 19:01 26  22.0       72       M 25-29      
2463  5127 Wendy Beres             F      Cambridge            OH    US      1:03:39.9 0:58:57.3 19:01 62  32.2       51       F 60-64      
2464  4033 Kris Herman             M      Kent                 OH    US      1:03:41.6 0:58:58.5 19:01 42  23.5       134      M 40-44      
2465  6178 Steven Smith            M      JamestownJamestown   TN    US      1:03:02.7 0:58:58.7 19:02 47  24.4       92       M 45-49      
2466  5142 Dave Rengers            M      ChickasawChickasaw   OH    US      1:03:20.1 0:58:59.3 19:02 48  24.6       93       M 45-49      
2467  5586 Dan Chrzczonowski       M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:22.2 0:58:59.9 19:02 39  23.0       115      M 35-39      
2468  6177 Tammy Smith             F      JamestownJamestown   TN    US      1:03:02.8 0:59:00.3 19:02 51  28.2       137      F 50-54      
2469  5587 Thomas Rafferty III     M      North Royalton       OH    US      1:03:22.7 0:59:00.4 19:02 38  22.9       116      M 35-39      
2470  4022 Lindsay Gasparovich     F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:01:47.6 0:59:00.5 19:02 33  25.0       189      F 30-34      
2471  4031 Amanda Lewis            F      Powell               OH    US      1:01:47.9 0:59:00.6 19:02 34  25.1       190      F 30-34      
2472  5588 Thomas Moeder           M      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:03:22.2 0:59:01.2 19:02 48  24.6       94       M 45-49      
2473  5585 Jessica Geftic          F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:22.7 0:59:01.2 19:02 40  25.6       222      F 40-44      
2474  4460 Julie Quintana          F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:03:48.7 0:59:01.3 19:02 54  29.2       138      F 50-54      
2475  5116 Patricia Giermann       F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:03:24.1 0:59:01.3 19:02 54  29.2       139      F 50-54      
2476  3753 Tamara Figula           F      Elyria               OH    US      1:03:48.4 0:59:01.4 19:02 41  25.8       223      F 40-44      
2477  5070 Michael O'Meara         M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:02:49.6 0:59:01.7 19:02 58  26.6       68       M 55-59      
2478  5072 Ted O'Meara             M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:49.5 0:59:02.0 19:03 51  25.1       75       M 50-54      
2479  5071 Pamela O'Meara          F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:02:49.3 0:59:02.1 19:03 56  29.9       89       F 55-59      
2480  5117 Christina Bracken       F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:03:24.2 0:59:02.2 19:03 39  25.5       239      F 35-39      
2481  4114 Denice Winter           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:59:02.4 0:59:02.4 19:03 50  27.9       140      F 50-54      
2482  6287 CRYSTAL LASH            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:03:33.2 0:59:02.5 19:03 27  25.0       169      F 25-29      
2483  5144 Chris Dresher           M      Converse             IN    US      1:03:21.4 0:59:02.7 19:03 49  24.7       95       M 45-49      
2484  5073 Caralee O'Meara         F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:49.4 0:59:02.8 19:03 53  28.9       141      F 50-54      
2485  6288 MICHAEL LASH            M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:03:33.3 0:59:03.1 19:03 30  22.0       108      M 30-34      
2486  5145 Stacey Dresher          F      Converse             IN    US      1:03:21.9 0:59:03.1 19:03 53  28.9       142      F 50-54      
2487  5043 Carol Schlarman         F      Chickasaw            OH    US      1:03:20.2 0:59:06.6 19:04 48  27.3       164      F 45-49      
2488  6289 Ken Schlarman           M      Chickasaw            OH    US      1:03:21.5 0:59:07.7 19:04 48  24.5       96       M 45-49      
2489  6028 Ruth Kyle               F      Kent                 OH    US      1:03:17.2 0:59:09.6 19:05 36  25.1       240      F 35-39      
2490  5252 Martha Matuszak         F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:03:20.2 0:59:09.8 19:05 40  25.6       224      F 40-44      
2491  5191 C. Roth                 M      Stow                 OH    US      1:03:19.6 0:59:09.8 19:05 9   27.4       105      M 1-14       
2492  5192 Julianna Roth           F      Stow                 OH    US      1:03:20.7 0:59:10.7 19:05 40  25.6       225      F 40-44      
2493  4978 Tracy Meadows           F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:03:32.6 0:59:11.2 19:06 44  26.3       226      F 40-44      
2494  4580 Mike Carpenter          M      Elyria               OH    US      1:02:01.6 0:59:19.4 19:08 46  24.1       97       M 45-49      
2495  4086 Irene Carpenter         F      Elyria               OH    US      1:02:01.6 0:59:20.0 19:08 45  26.4       165      F 45-49      
2496  5240 Elissa Powers           F      Big Stone Gap        VA    US      1:03:53.7 0:59:20.5 19:09 40  25.5       227      F 40-44      
2497  5752 Aryanna Dickerson       F      Berea                OH    US      1:00:24.9 0:59:21.9 19:09 16  25.6       61       F 15-19      
2498  4756 Kiersten Cecil          F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:00:25.9 0:59:22.2 19:09 16  25.6       62       F 15-19      
2499  5636 Alexis Bailey           F      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:00:26.2 0:59:23.3 19:09 16  25.6       63       F 15-19      
2500  5720 Marcus Stout            M      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:00:26.8 0:59:23.7 19:10 17  22.0       51       M 15-19      
2501  5080 Matthew Grimm           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:03:30.1 0:59:23.9 19:10 37  22.5       117      M 35-39      
2502  5081 Darlene Grimm           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:03:30.1 0:59:24.0 19:10 35  25.0       241      F 35-39      
2503  3607 Laura LaVallee          F      Portsmouth           NH    US      1:03:44.2 0:59:24.7 19:10 37  25.1       242      F 35-39      
2504  3608 Yvonne Ruffner          F      Urbana               OH    US      1:03:44.0 0:59:25.2 19:10 30  24.8       191      F 30-34      
2505  4410 Robin Neorr             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:04.0 0:59:32.0 19:12 42  25.7       228      F 40-44      
2506  3898 Kirsten Spilka          F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:03:04.9 0:59:32.3 19:12 33  24.8       192      F 30-34      
2507  4357 Debbie Stentz           F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:03:27.2 0:59:32.8 19:13 55  29.3       90       F 55-59      
2508  4355 Jacqueline Fedak        F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:03:27.1 0:59:32.8 19:13 47  26.8       166      F 45-49      
2509  5529 Alyssa Balzano          F      Chesterland          OH    US      1:03:35.8 0:59:34.4 19:13 27  24.7       170      F 25-29      
2510  5527 Diana Giraldo           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:35.0 0:59:35.2 19:13 33  24.8       193      F 30-34      
2511  5528 Jessica De La Rosa      F      Lyndhurst            OH    US      1:03:37.7 0:59:36.5 19:14 29  24.7       171      F 25-29      
2512  4256 Becky Bradley           F      Scottdale            PA    US      1:03:26.2 0:59:40.1 19:15 48  27.0       167      F 45-49      
2513  4775 Lisa Craig              F      Scottdale            PA    US      1:03:25.4 0:59:40.4 19:15 34  24.8       194      F 30-34      
2514  5969 Ally Cross              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:13.8 0:59:43.4 19:16 23  24.7       105      F 20-24      
2515  6116 Renee Kiner             F      Greensburg           PA    US      1:04:17.0 0:59:56.9 19:20 39  25.1       243      F 35-39      
2516  6117 Benjamin Kiner          M      Greensburg           PA    US      1:04:17.3 0:59:57.7 19:21 38  22.5       118      M 35-39      
2517  6197 Rhonnelle Harris        F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:04:23.3 0:59:59.9 19:21 48  26.9       168      F 45-49      
2518  4939 Gary Holl               M      Mogadore             OH    US      1:00:54.2 1:00:05.4 19:23 53  25.1       76       M 50-54      
2519  4945 Ralph Bauer             M      Mogadore             OH    US      1:00:53.7 1:00:06.7 19:23 58  26.1       69       M 55-59      
2520  3895 Donna Marsh             F      Lagrange             OH    US      1:04:57.7 1:00:07.2 19:24 52  28.0       143      F 50-54      
2521  4941 Meredith Holl           F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:00:54.3 1:00:07.3 19:24 25  24.5       172      F 25-29      
2522  5298 Kim Walton              F      Euclid               OH    US      1:04:46.0 1:00:14.0 19:26 55  28.9       91       F 55-59      
2523  5297 Nikaeda Griffie         F      Euclid               OH    US      1:04:46.1 1:00:14.0 19:26 40  25.1       229      F 40-44      
2524  3538 Brandy Linn             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:00:43.5 1:00:21.6 19:28 44  25.8       230      F 40-44      
2525  3536 Anna Catanzaro          F      Springfield          OH    US      1:00:44.2 1:00:22.3 19:28 55  28.9       92       F 55-59      
2526  3535 Tammy Judy              F      Beaver               PA    US      1:00:46.0 1:00:23.6 19:29 47  26.4       169      F 45-49      
2527  5415 Teresa Rouff            F      West Chester         OH    US      1:01:49.1 1:00:26.0 19:30 42  25.3       231      F 40-44      
2528  5421 Patti Rouff             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:01:51.2 1:00:28.7 19:31 65  32.6       24       F 65-99      
2529  5424 Missy Dornan            F      West Chester         OH    US      1:01:49.5 1:00:30.0 19:31 37  24.7       244      F 35-39      
2530  5422 Jim Rouff               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:01:51.4 1:00:35.7 19:33 65  27.4       24       M 65-99      
2531  5209 Mimi Staff              F      Newbury              OH    US      1:05:18.4 1:00:36.9 19:33 53  28.1       144      F 50-54      
2532  5207 Kelly Smith             F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:05:18.5 1:00:36.9 19:33 51  27.5       145      F 50-54      
2533  5609 O. Cencer               F      Grove City           OH    US      1:01:45.2 1:00:42.4 19:35 11  27.8       103      F 1-14       
2534  5049 Julie Cencer            F      Grove City           OH    US      1:01:46.0 1:00:42.9 19:35 47  26.3       170      F 45-49      
2535  5050 Sophia Cencer           F      Grove City           OH    US      1:01:45.8 1:00:43.4 19:35 14  25.9       104      F 1-14       
2536  4130 Amanda Morningstar      F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:04:08.5 1:00:43.9 19:35 35  24.4       245      F 35-39      
2537  4129 A. Morningstar          F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:04:08.9 1:00:44.6 19:36 12  27.1       105      F 1-14       
2538  4132 Jennifer Morningstar    F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:04:09.1 1:00:45.2 19:36 38  24.7       246      F 35-39      
2539  4131 Kody Morningstar        M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:04:09.5 1:00:46.3 19:36 14  22.5       106      M 1-14       
2540  3741 Cris Salancy            M      Zelienople           PA    US      1:03:18.9 1:00:48.0 19:37 49  24.0       98       M 45-49      
2541  3742 Kimberly Salancy        F      Zelienople           PA    US      1:03:18.0 1:00:48.5 19:37 45  25.8       171      F 45-49      
2542  5052 Jenni Loeffler          F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      1:03:18.9 1:00:48.6 19:37 45  25.8       172      F 45-49      
2543  5715 Valerie Prokop          F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:25.3 1:00:49.3 19:37 41  25.0       232      F 40-44      
2544  3565 Neil Simon              M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:53.3 1:00:51.9 19:38 45  23.3       99       M 45-49      
2545  3817 Matt Saal               M      Bay Village          OH    US      1:05:22.3 1:00:52.1 19:38 52  24.6       77       M 50-54      
2546  3815 William Morley Jr       M      Westlake             OH    US      1:05:22.5 1:00:53.7 19:39 53  24.7       78       M 50-54      
2547  3564 Melanie Neece           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:52.8 1:00:54.1 19:39 37  24.5       247      F 35-39      
2548  3566 Melissa Schaller        F      Aurora               OH    US      1:01:54.1 1:00:54.4 19:39 34  24.3       195      F 30-34      
2549  3946 Jennifer Drye           F      West Mifflin         PA    US      1:01:26.8 1:01:04.5 19:42 40  24.8       233      F 40-44      
2550  3537 Rebecca Jackson         F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:01:27.3 1:01:04.6 19:42 26  24.1       173      F 25-29      
2551  5503 Kimberly Whitehead      F      Alexandria           OH    US      1:05:10.9 1:01:11.5 19:44 48  26.4       173      F 45-49      
2552  3691 Dana Kashubeck          F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:05:25.3 1:01:11.8 19:44 41  24.9       234      F 40-44      
2553  3692 Noreen Leonard          F      Westerville          OH    US      1:05:26.1 1:01:13.6 19:45 38  24.5       248      F 35-39      
2554  4944 Joan Bauer              F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:02:07.1 1:01:20.9 19:47 54  28.1       146      F 50-54      
2555  5246 Tammy LaClare           F      Kent                 OH    US      1:04:19.0 1:01:30.8 19:51 49  26.5       174      F 45-49      
2556  6127 Heath Bauer             M      Mogadore             OH    US      1:02:18.5 1:01:30.9 19:51 25  21.1       73       M 25-29      
2557  5234 Sally Beckwith          F      Kent                 OH    US      1:04:19.9 1:01:31.5 19:51 52  27.4       147      F 50-54      
2558  4901 Joyce Fennell           F      White Lake           MI    US      1:04:04.1 1:01:36.1 19:52 67  32.8       25       F 65-99      
2559  4899 Dalia Shafie            F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:04:04.8 1:01:37.9 19:53 25  23.9       174      F 25-29      
2560  4547 Laura Cardew            F      White Lake           MI    US      1:04:07.0 1:01:38.4 19:53 31  23.9       196      F 30-34      
2561  3886 Amy Cool                F      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:05:15.9 1:01:38.7 19:53 48  26.2       175      F 45-49      
2562  3891 Wendy Flory             F      Midland              MI    US      1:05:16.4 1:01:39.4 19:53 46  25.7       176      F 45-49      
2563  4903 Jan Connelly            F      Northville           MI    US      1:04:06.8 1:01:40.3 19:54 60  30.0       52       F 60-64      
2564  3862 Megan OMalley           F      Stow                 OH    US      1:06:35.8 1:01:47.8 19:56 35  24.0       249      F 35-39      
2565  3669 Molly Otonicar          F      elyria               OH    US      1:06:35.8 1:01:49.2 19:57 49  26.4       177      F 45-49      
2566  3811 Christina Sustersic     F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      1:05:01.2 1:01:49.4 19:57 23  23.8       106      F 20-24      
2567  5154 ADAM SQUIRES            M      CHARDON              OH    US      1:05:23.4 1:01:51.9 19:57 42  22.4       135      M 40-44      
2568  5157 WILL SQUIRES            M      CHARDON              OH    US      1:05:23.9 1:01:52.2 19:57 14  22.1       107      M 1-14       
2569  5200 Becki Eberle            F      Uniontown            OH    US      1:05:24.4 1:01:52.9 19:58 49  26.4       178      F 45-49      
2570  5158 M. THOMAS               F      CHARDON              OH    US      1:05:24.3 1:01:53.6 19:58 11  27.2       106      F 1-14       
2571  3847 Katherine Pasalis       F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:06:46.4 1:02:00.4 20:00 53  27.5       148      F 50-54      
2572  5810 Nikki Dusenbery         F      Haslett              MI    US      1:05:52.4 1:02:05.1 20:02 31  23.7       197      F 30-34      
2573  5861 Stephanie Disch         F      Lansing              MI    US      1:05:52.5 1:02:05.4 20:02 25  23.7       175      F 25-29      
2574  5860 Corrie Bourdon          F      Lansing              MI    US      1:05:52.2 1:02:06.3 20:02 28  23.7       176      F 25-29      
2575  5863 Jessica Azzinaro        F      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      1:05:52.5 1:02:06.4 20:02 30  23.7       198      F 30-34      
2576  5811 Alaina Charette         F      Williamston          MI    US      1:05:53.0 1:02:06.5 20:02 29  23.7       177      F 25-29      
2577  5862 Stephanie Kiley         F      Lansing              MI    US      1:05:54.4 1:02:06.9 20:02 36  23.9       250      F 35-39      
2578  6130 Lloyd Rickard           M      Trafford             PA    US      1:05:15.0 1:02:11.1 20:04 14  22.0       108      M 1-14       
2579  6129 Michele Rickard         M      Trafford             PA    US      1:05:14.5 1:02:11.4 20:04 44  22.6       136      M 40-44      
2580  3522 Derek Williamson        M      Springfield          IL    US      1:05:58.6 1:02:12.0 20:04 40  22.0       137      M 40-44      
2581  4940 Sandy Holl              F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:02:58.7 1:02:12.8 20:04 49  26.2       179      F 45-49      
2582  6132 Nancy Robertson         F      Turtle Creek         PA    US      1:05:14.1 1:02:12.8 20:04 45  25.2       180      F 45-49      
2583  3521 Claire Dalal            F      Springfield          IL    US      1:05:58.9 1:02:13.1 20:04 34  23.8       199      F 30-34      
2584  6172 Leslie McClelland       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:53.2 1:02:17.4 20:06 45  25.2       181      F 45-49      
2585  4844 Audrey Hutton           F      Waterford            MI    US      1:04:51.6 1:02:20.1 20:06 61  30.0       53       F 60-64      
2586  6298 Christine Smith         F      Germantown           MD    US      1:07:09.7 1:02:23.5 20:08 47  25.6       182      F 45-49      
2587  5430 Joann Tackla            F      Chardon              OH    US      1:04:34.9 1:02:24.9 20:08 48  25.8       183      F 45-49      
2588  5151 George Tackla           M      Chardon              OH    US      1:04:33.0 1:02:25.4 20:08 51  23.8       79       M 50-54      
2589  5675 Tiffany Walters         F      York                 PA    US      1:07:16.2 1:02:28.6 20:09 44  24.9       235      F 40-44      
2590  6299 Erika Palmer            F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:07:15.7 1:02:29.6 20:10 33  23.6       200      F 30-34      
2591  4805 Jennifer Kinter         F      North Canton         OH    US      1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5 20:10 33  23.6       201      F 30-34      
2592  4807 Kristen Fagerstrom      F      North Canton         OH    US      1:02:31.7 1:02:31.7 20:10 33  23.6       202      F 30-34      
2593  4806 Kara Crowley            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:32.6 1:02:32.6 20:11 33  23.6       203      F 30-34      
2594  4975 Kim Markus              F      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:53.0 1:02:48.2 20:16 36  23.7       251      F 35-39      
2595  3593 Carrie Evans            F      Grove City           OH    US      1:04:53.7 1:02:48.5 20:16 41  24.2       236      F 40-44      
2596  4884 Sherry Gershen          F      University Heights   OH    US      1:07:00.8 1:03:29.9 20:29 39  23.7       252      F 35-39      
2597  4729 Emily Huffman           F      Seville              OH    US      1:06:05.7 1:03:29.9 20:29 38  23.6       253      F 35-39      
2598  4883 Charles Cummings        M      euclid               OH    US      1:07:01.7 1:03:30.8 20:29 46  22.5       100      M 45-49      
2599  4728 Stacy Bassett           F      Brookpark            OH    US      1:06:12.3 1:03:36.8 20:31 41  23.9       237      F 40-44      
2600  3760 Beth O'Malley           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:06:12.9 1:03:37.6 20:31 43  24.3       238      F 40-44      
2601  5904 M. Ratliff              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:38.5 1:03:37.8 20:32 12  25.8       107      F 1-14       
2602  5906 Becky Kirby             F      Powell               OH    US      1:07:38.8 1:03:38.0 20:32 67  31.8       26       F 65-99      
2603  3668 Victor Furuki           M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:08:12.4 1:03:46.7 20:34 38  21.1       119      M 35-39      
2604  4213 Anita Woodward          F      Green Valley         AZ    US      1:08:12.5 1:03:46.7 20:34 66  31.3       27       F 65-99      
2605  3851 Cathy Furuki            F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:08:13.3 1:03:46.9 20:34 45  24.6       184      F 45-49      
2606  5656 Gabrielle Ryan          F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:07:06.0 1:03:57.1 20:38 13  25.1       108      F 1-14       
2607  5657 Rebecca Ryan            F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:07:06.3 1:03:57.4 20:38 26  23.0       178      F 25-29      
2608  4860 Stephanie Paquette      F      Aurora               OH    US      1:04:59.7 1:04:00.9 20:39 31  23.0       204      F 30-34      
2609  4866 Casey Emshoff           M      Solon                OH    US      1:05:00.9 1:04:01.4 20:39 33  20.5       109      M 30-34      
2610  3598 Thomas Robinson         M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:09:13.5 1:04:03.7 20:40 42  21.7       138      M 40-44      
2611  3597 Kelly Zacharias         F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:09:13.9 1:04:04.3 20:40 35  23.2       254      F 35-39      
2612  4571 Nicole Perttu           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:07:15.4 1:04:06.0 20:41 34  23.1       205      F 30-34      
2613  3855 James Beveridge         M      Avon                 OH    US      1:04:35.5 1:04:16.2 20:44 46  22.2       101      M 45-49      
2614  3854 Jodie Beveridge         F      Avon                 OH    US      1:04:35.4 1:04:17.4 20:44 44  24.2       239      F 40-44      
2615  4864 Diane Hughes            F      Bedford              OH    US      1:05:26.2 1:04:24.9 20:47 62  29.4       54       F 60-64      
2616  3715 Kristin Velovitch       F      Painesville          OH    US      1:07:43.1 1:04:26.2 20:47 30  22.9       206      F 30-34      
2617  4085 Unknown Partic. 4085    M                                         1:07:43.6 1:04:27.1 20:47                10       No Age Given 
2618  4572 Shannon Bateson         F      Westerville          OH    US      1:07:43.6 1:04:27.8 20:48 35  23.0       255      F 35-39      
2619  4084 Candi McCane            F      Medina               OH    US      1:07:43.8 1:04:28.0 20:48 39  23.3       256      F 35-39      
2620  4563 Seth Kaufman            M      Washington           DC    US      1:07:44.9 1:04:29.4 20:48 43  21.7       139      M 40-44      
2621  4759 Kristen Palcic          F      Medina               OH    US      1:07:45.0 1:04:30.3 20:48 35  23.0       257      F 35-39      
2622  5391 E. Reynolds             F      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:09:43.0 1:04:45.1 20:53 8   28.6       109      F 1-14       
2623  5375 Polly Reynolds          F      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:09:43.9 1:04:47.2 20:54 37  23.1       258      F 35-39      
2624  5377 H. Reynolds             M      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:09:45.1 1:04:47.5 20:54 6   30.3       109      M 1-14       
2625  5372 Alexis Reynolds         F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:09:45.2 1:04:47.9 20:54 35  22.9       259      F 35-39      
2626  5376 Lockwood Reynolds       M      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:09:44.2 1:04:47.9 20:54 37  20.7       120      M 35-39      
2627  5373 Curtis Reynolds         M      Hudson               OH    US      1:09:47.4 1:04:49.5 20:55 65  25.6       25       M 65-99      
2628  5374 Sigrid Reynolds         F      Hudson               OH    US      1:09:47.0 1:04:50.8 20:55 64  30.0       55       F 60-64      
2629  4468 Ashley Van Scoit        F      Canton               OH    US      1:09:08.0 1:04:56.9 20:57 28  22.7       179      F 25-29      
2630  4466 Greg Wells              M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:09:07.1 1:04:59.4 20:58 60  24.5       31       M 60-64      
2631  4465 Kacie Wells             F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:09:11.5 1:05:00.4 20:58 32  22.7       207      F 30-34      
2632  4467 Jeremy Green            M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:09:12.1 1:05:02.2 20:59 33  20.1       110      M 30-34      
2633  5210 Donna Richey            F      Eastlake             OH    US      1:06:33.7 1:05:24.6 21:06 60  28.3       56       F 60-64      
2634  5211 B. Richey               F      Eastlake             OH    US      1:06:33.9 1:05:24.7 21:06 11  25.8       110      F 1-14       
2635  5649 Jennifer Wilfong        F      Niles                OH    US      1:05:27.9 1:05:27.9 21:07 34  22.6       208      F 30-34      
2636  5345 Sherri Cobb             F      Niles                OH    US      1:05:27.9 1:05:27.9 21:07 35  22.7       260      F 35-39      
2637  4691 John Church             M      Medina               OH    US      1:08:41.2 1:05:41.6 21:11 56  23.5       70       M 55-59      
2638  4692 Elaine Church           F      Medina               OH    US      1:08:42.5 1:05:41.6 21:11 65  30.0       28       F 65-99      
2639  4690 Peter Zelinka           M      Canfield             OH    US      1:08:44.6 1:05:44.6 21:12 61  24.4       32       M 60-64      
2640  4693 Elizabeth Zelinka       F      Canfield             OH    US      1:08:43.3 1:05:44.6 21:12 61  28.5       57       F 60-64      
2641  6036 Angela Hunker           F      TOLEDO               OH    US      1:09:59.2 1:05:49.7 21:14 35  22.5       261      F 35-39      
2642  6037 Holly Whitta            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:10:00.4 1:05:52.0 21:15 34  22.5       209      F 30-34      
2643  6035 Stephanie Hunker        F      Port Clinton         OH    US      1:10:02.2 1:05:54.9 21:16 31  22.4       210      F 30-34      
2644  4732 Jillian Sedmack         F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:06:02.4 1:05:56.6 21:16 30  22.3       211      F 30-34      
2645  4722 Christy Coble           F      Berea                OH    US      1:06:02.7 1:05:56.9 21:16 37  22.6       262      F 35-39      
2646  4706 C. Hess                 M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:07:44.7 1:06:17.5 21:23 6   29.6       110      M 1-14       
2647  4707 Sarah Hess              F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:07:43.5 1:06:20.3 21:24 34  22.3       212      F 30-34      
2648  4024 Tasha Sotomayor         F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:03.2 1:06:24.4 21:25 31  22.2       213      F 30-34      
2649  2804 Lynn Morgan             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:04.2 1:06:25.4 21:26 57  26.9       93       F 55-59      
2650  2805 Raina Kirby             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:04.4 1:06:26.1 21:26 14  23.7       111      F 1-14       
2651  4520 Jim Nabti               M      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      1:08:30.1 1:06:42.8 21:31 44  21.1       140      M 40-44      
2652  4519 Jennifer Roeder         F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      1:08:33.0 1:06:42.9 21:31 43  23.1       240      F 40-44      
2653  4000 William Mazany          M      Taylor               MI    US      1:07:55.7 1:06:49.4 21:33 50  22.0       80       M 50-54      
2654  4781 Katie Fallat            F      taylor               MI    US      1:07:56.0 1:06:49.4 21:33 38  22.4       263      F 35-39      
2655  3999 MARGIE MAZANY           F      Taylor               MI    US      1:07:55.0 1:06:49.5 21:33 48  24.1       185      F 45-49      
2656  6098 Connie Hench            F      Clyde                OH    US      1:07:37.1 1:07:06.8 21:39 53  25.4       149      F 50-54      
2657  5520 John Nietenbach         M      Vermilion            OH    US      1:10:35.3 1:07:10.8 21:40 33  19.5       111      M 30-34      
2658  4708 Krista Merhar           F      Medina               OH    US      1:08:40.9 1:07:13.4 21:41 39  22.4       264      F 35-39      
2659  4705 Justin Hess             M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:08:39.0 1:07:17.3 21:42 35  19.7       121      M 35-39      
2660  5519 Janie Dodds             F      Vermilion            OH    US      1:10:40.5 1:07:17.3 21:42 32  21.9       214      F 30-34      
2661  5517 Katie Chapman           F      Westlake             OH    US      1:10:42.8 1:07:18.0 21:43 31  21.9       215      F 30-34      
2662  5518 Ivan Rodriguez          M      Westlake             OH    US      1:10:43.7 1:07:18.5 21:43 51  22.0       81       M 50-54      
2663  5951 Amber Preston           F      Connelsville         PA    US      1:12:02.3 1:07:35.8 21:48 27  21.8       180      F 25-29      
2664  5825 Susan Palencik          F      Uniontown            PA    US      1:12:02.8 1:07:36.4 21:49 58  26.7       94       F 55-59      
2665  5347 Judy Harrison           F      Ambridge             PA    US      1:12:02.0 1:07:36.5 21:49 60  27.4       58       F 60-64      
2666  6097 Allan Hench             M      Clyde                OH    US      1:07:37.3 1:07:37.3 21:49 56  22.8       71       M 55-59      
2667  3865 Connie Ortz             F      Petersburg           OH    US      1:11:48.3 1:08:27.9 22:05 54  25.2       150      F 50-54      
2668  4258 Becky Smith             F      taylor               MI    US      1:09:45.9 1:08:38.7 22:09 43  22.5       241      F 40-44      
2669  5027 Lynee Tribby            F      Royal Oak            MI    US      1:09:34.1 1:08:41.3 22:09 56  25.7       95       F 55-59      
2670  4524 Lisa Borden             F      Medina               OH    US      1:12:09.0 1:08:47.6 22:11 43  22.4       242      F 40-44      
2671  2256 Jane Yatcilla           F      West Lafayette       IN    US      1:12:09.7 1:08:53.3 22:13 51  24.2       151      F 50-54      
2672  5624 K. Funderburk           M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:13:22.2 1:08:54.8 22:14 9   23.6       111      M 1-14       
2673  5626 Riley Fredrick          M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:13:21.7 1:08:55.6 22:14 13  20.3       112      M 1-14       
2674  6089 Unknown Partic. 6089    M                                         1:11:37.9 1:09:14.9 22:20                11       No Age Given 
2675  6105 Abigail Malson          F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:11:39.0 1:09:16.6 22:21 32  21.3       216      F 30-34      
2676  6161 Michelle Simcox         F      Struthers            OH    US      1:11:34.1 1:09:19.1 22:22 46  22.8       186      F 45-49      
2677  6174 Courtney Snell          F      Conneaut             OH    US      1:11:35.1 1:09:20.3 22:22 29  21.2       181      F 25-29      
2678  3863 Loretta Morrell         F      Rochester            NY    US      1:12:56.4 1:09:35.8 22:27 59  26.3       96       F 55-59      
2679  3864 Emily Gerbershagen      F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:12:56.7 1:09:36.5 22:27 45  22.5       187      F 45-49      
2680  3670 Kimberly Torres         F      amherst              OH    US      1:13:03.2 1:09:42.4 22:29 53  24.5       152      F 50-54      
2681  3866 Tracy Kettmann          F      Troy                 MO    US      1:13:04.1 1:09:43.9 22:30 54  24.7       153      F 50-54      
2682  3717 Roy Jr Evans            M      Grove City           OH    US      1:12:24.8 1:10:17.3 22:40 70  24.8       26       M 65-99      
2683  3718 Debbie Evans            F      Grove City           OH    US      1:12:24.8 1:10:18.1 22:41 61  26.6       59       F 60-64      
2684  4306 Randall Selleck         M      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:38.1 1:10:22.5 22:42 65  23.6       27       M 65-99      
2685  4307 Denise Selleck          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:41.8 1:10:24.7 22:43 60  26.3       60       F 60-64      
2686  4982 Theresa Bradley         F      Flint                MI    US      1:12:10.5 1:12:10.5 23:17 58  25.0       97       F 55-59      
2687  4983 A. Bradley              F      Flint                MI    US      1:12:10.9 1:12:10.9 23:17 9   24.8       112      F 1-14       
2688  5108 Scot McPherson          M      Flushing             MI    US      1:12:19.5 1:12:19.5 23:20 58  21.7       72       M 55-59      
2689  5625 Rene Fredrick           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:13:25.9 1:13:25.9 23:41 42  20.9       243      F 40-44      
2690  6282 Michele Kuhn-Warren     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:20:59.7 1:16:28.3 24:40 57  23.3       98       F 55-59      
2691  2745 Unknown Partic. 2745    M                                         1:18:15.1 1:18:15.1 25:15                12       No Age Given 
2692  4981 Adam Bradley            M      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:47.6 1:18:47.6 25:25 33  16.6       112      M 30-34      
2693  5109 Mary Crerand            F      Westerville          OH    US      1:18:48.4 1:18:48.4 25:25 33  18.7       217      F 30-34      
2694  6281 Erik Warren             M      Columbus             OH    US      1:20:58.3 1:20:58.3 26:07 57  19.2       73       M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Conner Johanssen 5783 15  1       M      Hilliard OH US  16:49.6 
2     Brett Wagner     3948 26  2       M      Cleveland OH US 17:55.3 
3     Jim Chaney       2239 53  3       M      Fairlawn OH US  18:24.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Shaffer   6293 33  12      F      Imperial PA US   19:34.7 
2     Melissa Migliaro 3727 36  19      F      Pittsburgh PA US 19:57.0 
3     Ashley Waite     5846 26  24      F      Corfu NY US      20:37.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dave Kiessling 5433 45  9       M      Willowick OH US 19:05.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Zuponcic 4887 44  52      F      Streetsboro OH US 22:08.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.