Results For
A Christmas Story Run

Cleveland, OH 44113
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2430 Doug Petrik             M      Ellwood City            PA    US      0:34:27.3 0:34:25.6 5:33  35  78.2       1        M Overall    
2     1930 Ben Gibbs               M      University Heights      OH    US      0:35:23.9 0:35:22.1 5:42  33  75.6       2        M Overall    
3     1948 Samuel Fell             M      Findlay                 OH    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:37.0 5:45  26  74.8       3        M Overall    
4     2886 Logan Broadbent         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:36:04.6 0:36:04.4 5:49  28  73.9       1        M 25-29      
5     2136 Ryan McCartney          M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:36:18.5 0:36:16.7 5:51  31  73.5       1        M 30-34      
6     1968 Cassandra Frantz        F      Bluffton                OH    US      0:36:44.6 0:36:41.4 5:55  25  82.5       1        F Overall    
7     2299 Justin Mesterhazy       M      Willoughby              OH    US      0:37:12.5 0:37:09.2 6:00  16  73.2       1        M 15-19      
8     1978 Curt Bachus             M      Akron                   OH    US      0:37:15.6 0:37:13.9 6:00  51  81.2       1        M Master     
9     3263 Rob Marshall            M      Plymouth                MI    US      0:37:16.0 0:37:16.0 6:01  44  76.6       1        M 40-44      
10    1955 Jason Chuhay            M      University Heights      OH    US      0:38:01.9 0:38:00.1 6:08  35  70.8       1        M 35-39      
11    3236 STEVE SLATES            M      Sherrodsville           OH    US      0:38:46.4 0:38:44.3 6:15  52  78.7       1        M 50-54      
12    1635 Jacob Farren            M      Painesville             OH    US      0:39:05.2 0:39:03.8 6:18  28  68.2       2        M 25-29      
13    2510 Grace Kilroy            F      Dayton                  OH    US      0:39:07.9 0:39:05.4 6:18  15  82.0       2        F Overall    
14    1950 Philip Rader Jr         M      Findlay                 OH    US      0:39:13.1 0:39:10.9 6:19  38  69.6       2        M 35-39      
15    2429 MOLLY MAGGARD           F      Miamisburg              OH    US      0:39:20.5 0:39:18.4 6:20  32  77.1       1        F 30-34      
16    2025 Alissa Kolarik          F      Wadsworth               OH    US      0:39:20.0 0:39:18.3 6:20  30  77.0       3        F Overall    
17    2397 John Hohenberger        M      North Royalton          OH    US      0:39:26.8 0:39:21.6 6:21  41  70.8       2        M 40-44      
18    1702 Claire Conner           F      Willoughby              OH    US      0:39:41.0 0:39:35.9 6:23  27  76.4       1        F 25-29      
19    1590 Kyle Fredrick           M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:40:02.7 0:39:53.5 6:26  44  71.5       3        M 40-44      
20    2450 Beth Woodward           F      Orrville                OH    US      0:40:18.9 0:40:16.9 6:30  41  77.9       1        F Master     
21    2523 Arjun Mishra            M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:40:30.5 0:40:20.9 6:30  26  66.1       3        M 25-29      
22    1658 C.J. Radune             M      North Ridgeville        OH    US      0:40:33.5 0:40:29.5 6:32  38  67.4       3        M 35-39      
23    1884 Gregory Underkoffler    M      Myerstown               PA    US      0:40:58.5 0:40:56.5 6:36  47  71.4       1        M 45-49      
24    2506 Evan Brandon            M      South Charleston        OH    US      0:41:26.6 0:41:13.5 6:39  17  65.2       2        M 15-19      
25    1971 Joshua Prince           M      Akron                   OH    US      0:41:22.6 0:41:15.6 6:39  32  64.7       2        M 30-34      
26    2258 Scott Buchanan          M      Bay Village             OH    US      0:41:27.2 0:41:20.0 6:40  44  69.0       4        M 40-44      
27    2843 Kartar Vig              M      Westlake                OH    US      0:41:37.0 0:41:34.8 6:42  13  69.3       1        M 1-14       
28    1949 Roger Fell              M      Findlay                 OH    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:39.9 6:43  62  80.0       1        M 60-64      
29    3299 Brittney Roth           F      Port Washington         OH    US      0:41:48.2 0:41:45.1 6:44  16  75.5       1        F 15-19      
30    2408 Terry O'Donnell         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:43:07.6 0:41:52.3 6:45  34  64.1       3        M 30-34      
31    3225 Jeremy Smith            M      Akron                   OH    US      0:41:56.7 0:41:54.6 6:46  41  66.5       5        M 40-44      
32    2439 Tina Seech              F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:42:07.2 0:42:03.9 6:47  55  86.4       1        F 55-59      
33    1858 Taylor Henschel         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:42:55.2 0:42:30.2 6:51  26  62.7       4        M 25-29      
34    2213 Brian Dimit             M      North Canton            OH    US      0:42:42.3 0:42:36.0 6:52  40  64.9       6        M 40-44      
35    1908 Alex Farrell            M      Kent                    OH    US      0:42:46.4 0:42:43.6 6:53  16  63.7       3        M 15-19      
36    1618 Ralph Negrete           M      Canal Fulton            OH    US      0:43:05.9 0:43:01.2 6:56  36  62.8       4        M 35-39      
37    1904 Greg Strnad             M      North Royalton          OH    US      0:45:06.9 0:43:10.4 6:58  32  61.9       4        M 30-34      
38    2260 Michael Markl           M      Westlake                OH    US      0:43:24.7 0:43:10.9 6:58  33  61.9       5        M 30-34      
39    2608 Amanda Maly             F      Royal Oak               MI    US      0:43:27.0 0:43:12.8 6:58  29  70.0       2        F 25-29      
40    2318 Frank Chahulski         M      Strongsville            OH    US      0:44:07.5 0:43:23.8 7:00  38  62.9       5        M 35-39      
41    2644 Ryan Summers            M      Sistersville            WV    US      0:43:54.3 0:43:24.5 7:00  26  61.4       5        M 25-29      
42    2493 Alex Bomstad            M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:43:52.5 0:43:33.4 7:02  25  61.2       6        M 25-29      
43    3241 Daniel Pureber          M      Rochester               MN    US      0:43:40.6 0:43:35.4 7:02  50  68.8       2        M 50-54      
44    2271 Neil Dostal             M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:43:39.4 0:43:36.7 7:02  55  71.8       1        M 55-59      
45    2802 EJ Gorman               M      Westlake                OH    US      0:43:56.6 0:43:43.4 7:03  52  69.7       3        M 50-54      
46    1729 Darian Steele           F      Ashland                 KY    US      0:43:55.5 0:43:45.5 7:03  19  69.4       2        F 15-19      
47    2472 Kevin Hanna             M      Orlando                 FL    US      0:44:00.9 0:43:48.8 7:04  39  62.7       6        M 35-39      
48    1909 Eli Auerbach            M      University Heights      OH    US      0:43:54.0 0:43:50.7 7:04  37  61.9       7        M 35-39      
49    1544 Jeremy Hejnal           M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:44:30.2 0:43:58.5 7:06  31  60.7       6        M 30-34      
50    1528 Val Paramo              M      Riverside               CA    US      0:44:20.8 0:44:06.3 7:07  44  64.7       7        M 40-44      
51    1605 Samantha Butterbaugh    F      Stoutsville             OH    US      0:46:13.3 0:44:14.4 7:08  20  68.4       1        F 20-24      
52    1681 JoEllen Cameron         F      Conway                  MA    US      0:44:23.8 0:44:19.8 7:09  53  80.0       1        F 50-54      
53    2133 Amanda Wozniak-Woodruff F      Akron                   OH    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:24.0 7:10  30  68.2       2        F 30-34      
54    2045 Adam Dedrick            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      0:45:03.0 0:44:24.4 7:10  33  60.2       7        M 30-34      
55    2131 Jennifer Wieand         F      Morgantown              WV    US      0:44:56.1 0:44:24.4 7:10                 1        No Age Given 
56    2130 Mark Zinn               M      Morgantown              WV    US      0:44:55.9 0:44:24.6 7:10  28  60.0       7        M 25-29      
57    2312 Jennifer Parker         F      Avon                    OH    US      0:44:42.0 0:44:27.4 7:10  44  72.2       1        F 40-44      
58    2573 Shelly Weisman          F      Solon                   OH    US      0:44:56.4 0:44:35.3 7:12  27  67.9       3        F 25-29      
59    1755 Frank Lattanzio         M      Youngstown              OH    US      0:44:57.9 0:44:35.5 7:12  24  59.8       1        M 20-24      
60    2369 Joshua Barkeloo         M      Grove City              OH    US      0:44:49.6 0:44:36.8 7:12  35  60.3       8        M 35-39      
61    1952 Tim Yoder               M      North Canton            OH    US      0:44:54.2 0:44:42.0 7:13  38  61.0       9        M 35-39      
62    2000 Joseph Distel           M      Findlay                 OH    US      0:44:50.0 0:44:44.6 7:13  52  68.1       4        M 50-54      
63    3212 Tyler Piedimonte        M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:45:09.1 0:44:52.2 7:14  24  59.4       2        M 20-24      
64    1819 Mark Giorgianni         M      Northfield              OH    US      0:45:00.2 0:44:52.9 7:14  47  65.1       2        M 45-49      
65    1606 Ronald Butterbaugh      M      Stoutsville             OH    US      0:46:52.2 0:44:53.1 7:14  50  66.8       5        M 50-54      
66    2132 Jill Dunaway            F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:45:19.5 0:45:03.1 7:16  44  71.2       2        F 40-44      
67    1539 Michael Marcinkoski     M      Akron                   OH    US      0:47:32.5 0:45:09.9 7:17  38  60.4       10       M 35-39      
68    1985 Bill Robb               M      North Ridgeville        OH    US      0:45:24.8 0:45:11.6 7:17  54  68.6       6        M 50-54      
69    1782 Walter Williams         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:46:19.5 0:45:12.5 7:18  39  60.7       11       M 35-39      
70    3232 Michael Mitchell        M      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      0:45:34.0 0:45:15.7 7:18  29  58.9       8        M 25-29      
71    3296 Jeremy Hurm             M      Florence                KY    US      0:45:31.2 0:45:16.9 7:18  39  60.6       12       M 35-39      
72    2134 Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:45:22.3 0:45:18.7 7:19  40  68.8       3        F 40-44      
73    2442 Cliff Pinckard          M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:45:43.6 0:45:21.8 7:19  52  67.2       7        M 50-54      
74    1583 Savannah Doliboa        F      Dayton                  OH    US      0:45:44.6 0:45:31.3 7:21  26  66.5       4        F 25-29      
75    1680 John Reino              M      Conway                  MA    US      0:45:38.0 0:45:31.8 7:21  52  66.9       8        M 50-54      
76    2582 Gregg Thiel             M      Valparaiso              IN    US      0:48:00.6 0:45:34.5 7:21  41  61.2       8        M 40-44      
77    3248 Ben Whiting             M                                            0:54:41.5 0:45:39.7 7:22  37  59.4       13       M 35-39      
78    3298 Samantha Collmar        F      Canal Fulton            OH    US      0:45:59.0 0:45:41.0 7:22  31  66.2       3        F 30-34      
79    1771 Alex Murray             M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:47:47.5 0:45:45.9 7:23  16  59.4       4        M 15-19      
80    2665 Jessica Sykes           F      Elyria                  OH    US      0:45:47.0 0:45:47.0 7:23  26  66.1       5        F 25-29      
81    1676 Brian Harrington        M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:46:10.9 0:45:47.4 7:23  33  58.4       8        M 30-34      
82    2817 Greg Yuronich           M      Lagrange                OH    US      0:46:25.1 0:45:48.6 7:23  38  59.6       14       M 35-39      
83    2478 Paul F. Smith           M      Findlay                 OH    US      0:45:55.4 0:45:50.4 7:24  59  70.7       2        M 55-59      
84    1520 John Iovanisci          M      Beavercreek             OH    US      0:46:03.6 0:45:58.1 7:25  46  63.1       3        M 45-49      
85    2619 Ben Norton              M      Avon                    OH    US      0:46:44.1 0:46:05.6 7:26  51  65.6       9        M 50-54      
86    2469 Boomer Kotchin          M      Strongsville            OH    US      0:46:14.2 0:46:06.2 7:26  33  58.0       9        M 30-34      
87    1623 Ron Bonifas             M      Delphos                 OH    US      0:46:17.4 0:46:07.3 7:26  57  69.0       3        M 55-59      
88    1530 A. Melzer               F      Parma                   OH    US      0:46:18.6 0:46:07.7 7:26  12  73.9       1        F 1-14       
89    2456 Don Bogner              M      Euclid                  OH    US      0:46:29.6 0:46:10.0 7:27  37  58.8       15       M 35-39      
90    1557 Mike Radcliff           M      Parma                   OH    US      0:47:23.9 0:46:10.3 7:27  43  61.3       9        M 40-44      
91    2440 Miriam Kilroy           F      Dayton                  OH    US      0:46:15.0 0:46:11.3 7:27  45  70.1       1        F 45-49      
92    1562 Jennifer Ramp           F      Lakewood                OH    US      0:46:50.7 0:46:14.5 7:28  29  65.4       6        F 25-29      
93    2567 Chuck Perry             M      Green Springs           OH    US      0:46:37.9 0:46:14.7 7:28  55  67.7       4        M 55-59      
94    2592 Timothy Steele          M      Monroeville             PA    US      0:47:00.3 0:46:15.9 7:28  36  58.4       16       M 35-39      
95    3233 Jacque Hawes            F      Elyria                  OH    US      0:46:35.0 0:46:18.2 7:28  25  65.4       7        F 25-29      
96    1839 Chrissy Betsa           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:46:27.4 0:46:18.3 7:28  28  65.4       8        F 25-29      
97    1926 Josh Lowe               M      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:49:11.2 0:46:20.2 7:28  28  57.5       9        M 25-29      
98    2137 Ronald Woodrich         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:47:40.0 0:46:21.0 7:29  34  57.9       10       M 30-34      
99    1506 Geoffrey Goss           M      Twinsburg               OH    US      0:46:44.2 0:46:21.2 7:29  47  63.1       4        M 45-49      
100   3258 Matt Marcella           M      Naugatuck               CT    US      0:46:40.7 0:46:24.1 7:29  36  58.2       17       M 35-39      
101   3217 Bill Mayer              M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:46:53.0 0:46:27.7 7:30  40  59.5       10       M 40-44      
102   2627 Laura Tinker            F      cincinnati              OH    US      0:46:51.0 0:46:31.0 7:30  33  65.2       4        F 30-34      
103   2001 Maria Prinzo            F      Barberton               OH    US      0:46:38.9 0:46:31.3 7:30  45  69.6       2        F 45-49      
104   2026 Kelly Wilson            F      Independence            OH    US      0:47:00.6 0:46:34.2 7:31  43  68.3       4        F 40-44      
105   2027 Megan Sobczak           F      North Royalton          OH    US      0:47:00.7 0:46:35.0 7:31  36  65.6       1        F 35-39      
106   2105 Caitlin Goggin          F      Mantua                  OH    US      0:47:08.1 0:46:35.6 7:31  24  65.0       2        F 20-24      
107   1692 Brian Hrabak            M      Hinckley                OH    US      0:46:39.7 0:46:36.8 7:31  41  59.8       11       M 40-44      
108   2123 Anne Connelly           F      Rocky River             OH    US      0:46:54.8 0:46:40.0 7:32  49  72.4       3        F 45-49      
109   2519 John Dedinsky           M      Berea                   OH    US      0:47:22.9 0:46:43.9 7:32  30  57.0       11       M 30-34      
110   2164 Manuel Rodriguez        M      Lorain                  OH    US      0:47:08.7 0:46:52.7 7:34  56  67.3       5        M 55-59      
111   2433 Alec Cross              M      Kalamazoo               MI    US      0:47:51.7 0:47:00.9 7:35  20  56.7       3        M 20-24      
112   1840 Russ Thorne             M      Euclid                  OH    US      0:47:25.5 0:47:07.6 7:36  44  60.6       12       M 40-44      
113   2350 Jamie Pieh              M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:47:53.7 0:47:13.7 7:37  35  57.0       18       M 35-39      
114   1529 Unknown Partic. 1529    M                                            0:47:29.0 0:47:19.2 7:38                 1        No Age Given 
115   2129 Max Glenn               M      Westlake                OH    US      0:47:49.0 0:47:20.4 7:38  28  56.3       10       M 25-29      
116   2656 Lesley Kruzel           F      Holland                 OH    US      0:47:35.4 0:47:25.1 7:39  43  67.1       5        F 40-44      
117   2275 Lisa Walker             F      Avon                    OH    US      0:48:01.5 0:47:32.4 7:40  29  63.7       9        F 25-29      
118   3213 Kristen Eichorn         F      Akron                   OH    US      0:48:25.5 0:47:39.6 7:41  28  63.5       10       F 25-29      
119   1758 Julie Carman            F      Canton                  OH    US      0:48:02.0 0:47:45.3 7:42  36  64.0       2        F 35-39      
120   1560 Teri Myers              F      Lancaster               OH    US      0:48:58.4 0:47:45.5 7:42  41  65.7       6        F 40-44      
121   2548 Matthias Hoeltke        M      Chagrin FallsBainbridge OH    US      0:47:55.5 0:47:46.3 7:42  41  58.3       13       M 40-44      
122   2359 Tom Roth                M      Brunswick               OH    US      0:49:58.8 0:47:48.4 7:43  40  57.8       14       M 40-44      
123   2358 Jen Roth                F      Brunswick               OH    US      0:49:58.7 0:47:49.4 7:43  41  65.6       7        F 40-44      
124   2837 Patrick Parsell         M      Indianapolis            IN    US      0:50:47.4 0:47:49.7 7:43  36  56.5       19       M 35-39      
125   2447 Emily Lee               F      Kent                    OH    US      0:47:57.5 0:47:53.2 7:43  26  63.2       11       F 25-29      
126   1514 Katie Kolkowski         F      Painesville             OH    US      0:48:21.9 0:47:55.7 7:44  25  63.1       12       F 25-29      
127   1691 Kellie Ross             F      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:48:52.4 0:47:57.0 7:44  17  64.7       3        F 15-19      
128   3275 Adam Hillebrand         M      Cincinnati              OH    US      0:48:58.2 0:47:59.3 7:44  35  56.1       20       M 35-39      
129   2511 John Bielewicz          M      Coraopolis              PA    US      0:48:42.3 0:48:05.3 7:45  33  55.6       12       M 30-34      
130   2557 Brittany Vogel          F      Coraopolis              PA    US      0:48:42.9 0:48:06.1 7:46  26  62.9       13       F 25-29      
131   1663 Evelyn Sutkus           F      Richfield               OH    US      0:48:33.5 0:48:12.4 7:47  13  69.1       2        F 1-14       
132   2006 Brandon Betzel          M      Brunswick               OH    US      0:48:37.0 0:48:13.3 7:47  24  55.3       4        M 20-24      
133   1807 Kayla Bechtel           F      Stow                    OH    US      0:48:33.5 0:48:18.2 7:47  24  62.7       3        F 20-24      
134   1806 Tess Barsody            F      Stow                    OH    US      0:48:33.8 0:48:19.6 7:48  23  62.6       4        F 20-24      
135   2301 Tim Mayles              M      Milan                   OH    US      0:48:47.6 0:48:20.3 7:48  53  63.6       10       M 50-54      
136   2214 Mike Kayatin            M      north canton            OH    US      0:48:51.8 0:48:22.1 7:48  50  62.0       11       M 50-54      
137   1632 Kevin Yi                M      Kent                    OH    US      0:50:09.8 0:48:25.5 7:49  65  70.8       1        M 65-99      
138   2648 David Yesenko           M      North Ridgeville        OH    US      0:51:23.1 0:48:25.8 7:49  31  55.1       13       M 30-34      
139   1660 Joey Incorvaia          M      Brunswick               OH    US      0:49:09.8 0:48:27.6 7:49  29  55.0       11       M 25-29      
140   3280 Michael Bryner          M      Freedom                 PA    US      0:49:22.3 0:48:30.9 7:50  28  54.9       12       M 25-29      
141   2418 Joshua Lee              M      Dayton                  OH    US      0:48:59.3 0:48:36.4 7:50  26  54.8       13       M 25-29      
142   2044 Christina Gnat          F      Medina                  OH    US      0:49:14.2 0:48:36.4 7:50  39  63.7       3        F 35-39      
143   2563 Philip Luckeydoo        M      Bidwell                 OH    US      0:48:55.1 0:48:36.8 7:50  45  59.2       5        M 45-49      
144   1877 Meredith Painter        F      Twinsburg               OH    US      0:48:57.7 0:48:36.9 7:50  32  62.3       5        F 30-34      
145   2431 Leslie Wijeysooriya     F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:48:57.6 0:48:37.2 7:51  32  62.3       6        F 30-34      
146   1726 Daniel Newlin           M      Cary                    NC    US      0:49:22.6 0:48:37.3 7:51  34  55.2       14       M 30-34      
147   2308 Daniel Stech            M      Chardon                 OH    US      0:51:29.5 0:48:37.4 7:51  49  61.1       6        M 45-49      
148   2174 Dayna York              F      Cary                    NC    US      0:49:22.8 0:48:37.9 7:51  29  62.2       14       F 25-29      
149   2662 Thomas McKenzie         M      Mayfield Heights        OH    US      0:49:00.6 0:48:42.0 7:51  28  54.7       14       M 25-29      
150   1728 Bryan Baumgardner       M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:49:37.2 0:48:44.9 7:52  24  54.7       5        M 20-24      
151   2046 Cameron Dedrick         M      Medina                  OH    US      0:49:24.5 0:48:46.6 7:52  35  55.2       21       M 35-39      
152   1743 KORY FISH               M      Philipsburg             PA    US      0:49:12.8 0:48:48.9 7:52  32  54.7       15       M 30-34      
153   2712 Dan Macon               M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:49:50.0 0:48:49.2 7:52  32  54.7       16       M 30-34      
154   2090 Tauya Yarina            F      VALLEY CITY             OH    US      0:50:35.1 0:48:51.0 7:53  40  63.8       8        F 40-44      
155   1565 David Meade             M      Pasadena                MD    US      0:50:17.6 0:48:56.2 7:54  37  55.5       22       M 35-39      
156   1639 Robert Meyer            M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:50:17.6 0:48:56.7 7:54  30  54.5       17       M 30-34      
157   2628 Brian Tinker            M      cincinnati              OH    US      0:49:24.3 0:49:00.2 7:54  39  56.0       23       M 35-39      
158   2290 Andrew Speer            M      Hampton                 VA    US      0:49:24.8 0:49:01.8 7:54  25  54.4       15       M 25-29      
159   1984 EVAN PRICE              M      Painesville             OH    US      0:49:27.0 0:49:03.9 7:55  31  54.4       18       M 30-34      
160   2374 Jaime Dix               F      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      0:49:51.7 0:49:12.6 7:56  36  62.1       4        F 35-39      
161   2719 Elizabeth Gedeon        F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:49:59.6 0:49:17.2 7:57  31  61.4       7        F 30-34      
162   2654 Jack Kapalka            M      Madison                 OH    US      0:49:53.7 0:49:17.4 7:57  52  61.8       12       M 50-54      
163   2476 Joshua Witting          M      Massillon               OH    US      0:52:08.4 0:49:17.9 7:57  35  54.6       24       M 35-39      
164   1620 Elizabeth Miller        F      Utica                   NY    US      0:49:25.1 0:49:20.5 7:58  56  74.6       2        F 55-59      
165   1731 Gregory Schoenewald     M      Akron                   OH    US      0:50:15.6 0:49:23.7 7:58  23  54.0       6        M 20-24      
166   1742 MANDY FISH              F      Philipsburg             PA    US      0:49:52.6 0:49:29.5 7:59  35  61.6       5        F 35-39      
167   1981 Emily Pelphrey          F      Galena                  OH    US      0:52:15.6 0:49:30.8 7:59  40  62.9       9        F 40-44      
168   2882 Rahul Bhakta            M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:50:48.8 0:49:31.4 7:59  25  53.8       16       M 25-29      
169   1550 Maureen Kubicek         F      Port Clinton            OH    US      0:49:48.5 0:49:32.5 7:59  54  72.5       2        F 50-54      
170   3288 Steven Peglow           M      Rochester               NY    US      0:50:40.7 0:49:34.0 8:00  45  58.0       7        M 45-49      
171   1947 Sean Daniels            M      Skagway                 AK    US      0:50:55.0 0:49:34.3 8:00  32  53.9       19       M 30-34      
172   2159 Tony Michael            M      Fremont                 OH    US      0:49:41.3 0:49:37.6 8:00  52  61.4       13       M 50-54      
173   2333 Jimmy Knipper           M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:50:06.8 0:49:38.4 8:00  48  59.4       8        M 45-49      
174   1861 Andrew Ettinger         M      port moody              BC    CA      0:50:21.6 0:49:43.2 8:01  50  60.3       14       M 50-54      
175   2520 Kori Kawczynski         F      Sylvania                OH    US      0:50:58.4 0:49:44.9 8:01  39  62.3       6        F 35-39      
176   3291 Christina Kreinest      F      Latonia                 KY    US      0:50:36.9 0:49:46.0 8:02  29  60.8       15       F 25-29      
177   3229 Steve Poholski          M      Barberton               OH    US      0:49:52.4 0:49:46.8 8:02  54  62.3       15       M 50-54      
178   1777 Jason Shoaf             M      Harwick                 PA    US      0:51:07.5 0:49:47.5 8:02  38  54.8       25       M 35-39      
179   2631 Ian Slaymaker           M      Kent                    OH    US      0:50:04.6 0:49:48.3 8:02  44  57.3       15       M 40-44      
180   1523 William Rickman         M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:49:55.8 0:49:49.8 8:02  43  56.8       16       M 40-44      
181   2087 Mike Pawuk              M      Independence            OH    US      0:53:19.1 0:49:50.1 8:02  45  57.7       9        M 45-49      
182   2228 Joseph Kalinowski       M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:50:13.1 0:49:53.2 8:03  42  56.3       17       M 40-44      
183   2229 Joe Pulizzi             M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:50:13.0 0:49:53.8 8:03  43  56.7       18       M 40-44      
184   3264 Allison Wimer           F      Sagamore Hills          OH    US      0:50:31.6 0:49:57.4 8:03  26  60.6       16       F 25-29      
185   1973 David Kozlowski         M      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      0:52:20.2 0:49:58.2 8:04  37  54.3       26       M 35-39      
186   2393 Randy Porco             M      Parma Heights           OH    US      0:50:55.5 0:49:58.8 8:04  47  58.5       10       M 45-49      
187   2864 Ian Anderson            M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:50:06.4 0:50:01.2 8:04  31  53.3       20       M 30-34      
188   2200 Tanya Jurecki           F      Lakewood                OH    US      0:51:01.7 0:50:16.9 8:07  30  60.2       8        F 30-34      
189   1542 Gary Heath              M      Twinsburg               OH    US      0:50:18.4 0:50:17.5 8:07  18  53.0       5        M 15-19      
190   2728 Parthenia Croskey       F      Mentor                  OH    US      0:50:27.2 0:50:18.3 8:07  44  63.8       10       F 40-44      
191   2034 Andy Badertscher        M      Wooster                 OH    US      0:50:52.7 0:50:22.3 8:07  40  54.9       19       M 40-44      
192   2029 Jesse Brothers          M      Mineral City            OH    US      0:51:17.3 0:50:24.5 8:08  45  57.1       11       M 45-49      
193   2587 Amy Bambic              F      Painesville             OH    US      0:51:12.2 0:50:25.2 8:08  40  61.8       11       F 40-44      
194   1754 Mackenzie Hupp          F      Willoughby              OH    US      0:50:59.2 0:50:28.5 8:08  17  61.4       4        F 15-19      
195   2036 Jeff Buzzard            M      Wooster                 OH    US      0:51:01.5 0:50:31.1 8:09  43  56.0       20       M 40-44      
196   3208 Jessica Logue           F      Hermitage               PA    US      0:51:32.3 0:50:31.3 8:09  35  60.3       7        F 35-39      
197   3278 Aaron Angelilli         M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:51:16.3 0:50:31.5 8:09  36  53.5       27       M 35-39      
198   1756 Meredith Daney          F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:51:42.7 0:50:35.2 8:10  33  60.0       9        F 30-34      
199   2152 Madeline Koehler        F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:51:05.0 0:50:37.5 8:10  22  59.8       5        F 20-24      
200   2151 Jean Koehler            F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:51:07.1 0:50:39.2 8:10  52  69.1       3        F 50-54      
201   2002 Angie Prinzo            F      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      0:50:48.7 0:50:39.3 8:10  32  59.8       10       F 30-34      
202   2415 Brian Jelinski          M      Southgate               MI    US      0:51:14.7 0:50:39.7 8:10  39  54.2       28       M 35-39      
203   1857 Lynn Garrity            F      Bay Villag              OH    US      0:51:45.2 0:50:41.8 8:11  47  65.1       4        F 45-49      
204   2035 Randy Wharton           M      Wooster                 OH    US      0:51:12.4 0:50:42.2 8:11  47  57.7       12       M 45-49      
205   2387 Kelly Manelski          F      Strongsville            OH    US      0:51:18.7 0:50:43.2 8:11  40  61.4       12       F 40-44      
206   2647 Timothy Powell          M      Akron                   OH    US      0:51:21.2 0:50:49.7 8:12  56  62.1       6        M 55-59      
207   2067 Paul Lekan              M      Strongsville            OH    US      0:51:06.1 0:50:53.7 8:13  47  57.4       13       M 45-49      
208   1730 Jessica Byke            F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:51:46.4 0:50:54.7 8:13  23  59.4       6        F 20-24      
209   3210 Derek Drinnon           M      New Waterford           OH    US      0:51:12.7 0:50:54.8 8:13  23  52.4       7        M 20-24      
210   2866 John Brutvan            M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:51:57.6 0:50:56.0 8:13  35  52.8       29       M 35-39      
211   2502 Todd Fritz              M      Spring                  TX    US      0:51:38.9 0:50:57.4 8:13  46  56.9       14       M 45-49      
212   2354 Jake Gilliam            M      Akron                   OH    US      0:51:44.2 0:50:57.9 8:13  36  53.0       30       M 35-39      
213   3231 Betsie Claypool         F      Ashland                 OH    US      0:51:45.2 0:50:58.1 8:13  52  68.7       4        F 50-54      
214   1992 Anita Woods             F      Avon                    OH    US      0:51:47.1 0:50:59.0 8:13  48  65.5       5        F 45-49      
215   2512 Madelyn McGhee          F      Girard                  OH    US      0:51:20.4 0:51:01.7 8:14  30  59.3       11       F 30-34      
216   4165 Steve Pyles             M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:51:53.6 0:51:04.3 8:14  57  62.4       7        M 55-59      
217   2650 JOHN DALEY              M      North Olmsted           OH    US      0:51:04.5 0:51:04.5 8:14  61  64.7       2        M 60-64      
218   1650 Michele Hyland          F      Copley                  OH    US      0:51:50.4 0:51:06.0 8:15  54  70.3       5        F 50-54      
219   1862 Robert West             M      Medina                  OH    US      0:56:09.2 0:51:09.6 8:15  39  53.7       31       M 35-39      
220   1630 Gregory Stevens Jr      M      St Clairsville          OH    US      0:52:25.2 0:51:10.8 8:15  44  55.8       21       M 40-44      
221   2182 John Idzior             M      Strongsville            OH    US      0:55:21.0 0:51:13.0 8:16  36  52.7       32       M 35-39      
222   1592 Allan Ruddy             M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:52:06.3 0:51:13.7 8:16  44  55.7       22       M 40-44      
223   2020 Mandy Kraynak           F      Akron                   OH    US      0:51:51.5 0:51:14.1 8:16  16  61.5       5        F 15-19      
224   2614 David Bowlin Jr         M      Morgantown              WV    US      0:52:25.6 0:51:18.0 8:16  46  56.5       15       M 45-49      
225   2710 Jessica Stifel          F      North Royalton          OH    US      0:54:05.5 0:51:19.7 8:17  37  59.8       8        F 35-39      
226   3215 Nat Saguisi             M      Columbus                OH    US      0:52:28.6 0:51:20.2 8:17  42  54.7       23       M 40-44      
227   3297 Molly Grimes            F      Salesville              OH    US      0:52:09.3 0:51:20.6 8:17  30  58.9       12       F 30-34      
228   2349 Zachary Yako            M      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      0:52:28.7 0:51:23.3 8:17  22  51.9       8        M 20-24      
229   1664 Anita Kociuruba         F      Canton                  OH    US      0:51:46.3 0:51:25.3 8:18  57  72.5       3        F 55-59      
230   1515 Lena Riggs              F      Parma                   OH    US      0:52:08.6 0:51:29.5 8:18  39  60.2       9        F 35-39      
231   1703 Andrew Artis            M      Verona                  PA    US      0:52:15.6 0:51:30.9 8:19  34  52.1       21       M 30-34      
232   2233 Jim Kracker             M      Ashtabula               OH    US      0:51:54.2 0:51:31.2 8:19  56  61.3       8        M 55-59      
233   2234 Allie Kracker           F      Massillon               OH    US      0:51:54.9 0:51:31.4 8:19  25  58.7       17       F 25-29      
234   2237 Ethan Shrake            M      Massillon               OH    US      0:51:55.6 0:51:31.9 8:19  24  51.7       9        M 20-24      
235   2235 Kathy Baker             F      North Lawrence          OH    US      0:51:55.3 0:51:32.8 8:19  51  67.1       6        F 50-54      
236   3269 Kim Bell                F      Vernon Hills            IL    US      0:52:33.6 0:51:36.8 8:19  42  61.2       13       F 40-44      
237   2065 Jodie Bryk              F      Oakmont                 PA    US      0:53:00.3 0:51:37.4 8:20  33  58.8       13       F 30-34      
238   3259 Donnie Bailes           M      north jackson           OH    US      0:52:26.8 0:51:38.5 8:20  36  52.3       33       M 35-39      
239   2371 Tami Doyle              F      STRONGSVILLE            OH    US      0:52:22.0 0:51:42.7 8:20  46  63.2       6        F 45-49      
240   2121 Russ Strycharz          M      Elyria                  OH    US      0:53:00.0 0:51:44.3 8:21  46  56.1       16       M 45-49      
241   1925 Charles Krejsa          M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:54:40.8 0:51:45.2 8:21  43  54.7       24       M 40-44      
242   3237 David Murphy            M      Willoughby              OH    US      0:52:55.5 0:51:46.2 8:21  43  54.7       25       M 40-44      
243   2291 Judy Pennington         F      Cincinnati              OH    US      0:52:00.8 0:51:52.9 8:22  54  69.2       7        F 50-54      
244   1575 Carrie Watson           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:52:32.5 0:51:55.1 8:22  40  60.0       14       F 40-44      
245   1718 Matthew Brown           M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:53:28.4 0:51:55.6 8:23  34  51.7       22       M 30-34      
246   2267 Bert Brown              M      Beachwood               OH    US      0:52:47.7 0:52:02.5 8:24  59  62.3       9        M 55-59      
247   2509 John Kramer             M      Clyde                   OH    US      0:53:23.0 0:52:02.8 8:24  56  60.6       10       M 55-59      
248   2446 Tom Sinclair            M      Kannapolis              NC    US      0:52:49.7 0:52:05.4 8:24  43  54.3       26       M 40-44      
249   2305 Jenelle Bolzan          F      Strongsville            OH    US      0:53:55.8 0:52:08.0 8:25  34  58.3       14       F 30-34      
250   2345 Allen Nisius            M      North olmsted           OH    US      0:53:55.8 0:52:08.1 8:25  33  51.3       23       M 30-34      
251   2146 Babin Kunjappa          M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:52:16.9 0:52:09.1 8:25  29  51.1       17       M 25-29      
252   1928 Eric Baumgartner        M      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:53:27.0 0:52:11.3 8:25  56  60.5       11       M 55-59      
253   1504 Katherine Frederick     F      Westlake                OH    US      0:56:22.1 0:52:12.5 8:25  31  58.0       15       F 30-34      
254   1716 Dana Previte            F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:53:45.6 0:52:12.7 8:25  30  58.0       16       F 30-34      
255   1940 Joe Molnar              M      Warren                  OH    US      0:52:43.1 0:52:13.8 8:25  60  62.7       3        M 60-64      
256   2039 Derrick Long            M      Brunswick               OH    US      0:53:46.1 0:52:14.6 8:26  38  52.2       34       M 35-39      
257   2143 Tim Walsh               M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:52:52.8 0:52:20.9 8:27  44  54.5       27       M 40-44      
258   2244 Christy Gray            F      bay village             OH    US      0:53:10.6 0:52:22.9 8:27  47  63.0       7        F 45-49      
259   2247 Tammy Wison-Rice        F      Brookpark               OH    US      0:52:34.1 0:52:29.6 8:28  56  70.1       4        F 55-59      
260   3222 Gregory Millner         M      taunton                 MA    US      0:53:02.4 0:52:32.5 8:28  45  54.8       17       M 45-49      
261   3209 Michael Siegel          M      Monaca                  PA    US      0:53:30.4 0:52:39.6 8:30  27  50.6       18       M 25-29      
262   1725 Wayne Baker             M      Columbus                OH    US      0:53:51.2 0:52:41.0 8:30  47  55.5       18       M 45-49      
263   1522 Michael Miles           M      Duncansville            PA    US      0:53:06.7 0:52:42.2 8:30  49  56.4       19       M 45-49      
264   1570 Deana Longo             F      Oakdale                 PA    US      0:53:57.5 0:52:42.3 8:30  39  58.8       10       F 35-39      
265   2153 Jeffrey Anzovino        M      Greensburg              PA    US      0:53:54.2 0:52:43.4 8:30  49  56.4       20       M 45-49      
266   3276 DAVID GLITSCH           M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:54:05.2 0:52:45.1 8:31  30  50.5       24       M 30-34      
267   1690 Katie Ross              F      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:53:41.2 0:52:45.1 8:31  23  57.4       7        F 20-24      
268   2232 Chrisann Kwiatkowski    F      Independence            OH    US      0:53:07.7 0:52:47.6 8:31  36  57.9       11       F 35-39      
269   1610 Laurie Masters          F      Westlake                OH    US      0:53:14.8 0:52:48.0 8:31  55  68.8       5        F 55-59      
270   2643 Sarah Cassatt           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:53:50.4 0:52:54.5 8:32  22  57.2       8        F 20-24      
271   2219 Janice Lance            F      Canal Fulton            OH    US      0:53:16.7 0:52:55.5 8:32  58  71.4       6        F 55-59      
272   2827 Jim Lombardo            M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:53:54.7 0:52:58.8 8:33  40  52.2       28       M 40-44      
273   2475 Hailey Stupay           F      Beachwood               OH    US      0:55:07.2 0:53:00.5 8:33  16  59.5       6        F 15-19      
274   1966 Peg Breetz              F      Solon                   OH    US      0:53:15.3 0:53:01.1 8:33  53  66.9       8        F 50-54      
275   1922 Lauren Hertzer          F      Shaker Heights          OH    US      0:55:08.0 0:53:01.7 8:33  15  60.5       7        F 15-19      
276   2279 Emily Lockshine         F      Westlake                OH    US      0:54:42.0 0:53:04.6 8:34  41  59.1       15       F 40-44      
277   2230 Price Kasl              F      Lakewood                OH    US      0:54:42.6 0:53:04.9 8:34  36  57.6       12       F 35-39      
278   3294 Kassidy Randall         F      Saint Paris             OH    US      0:54:38.5 0:53:06.2 8:34  20  57.0       9        F 20-24      
279   2494 Andrea Bal              F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:53:13.4 0:53:06.4 8:34  24  57.0       10       F 20-24      
280   1989 Audrey Himes            F      Shaker Heights          OH    US      0:55:13.4 0:53:07.8 8:34  15  60.3       8        F 15-19      
281   2124 Marcy Leonard           F      Rocky River             OH    US      0:53:23.6 0:53:07.9 8:34  57  70.2       7        F 55-59      
282   2609 Jordan Lewis            M      Columbia                MD    US      0:55:05.3 0:53:11.6 8:35  26  50.1       19       M 25-29      
283   2225 Lori Harpsoe            F      Avon                    OH    US      0:55:50.8 0:53:16.8 8:36  43  59.7       16       F 40-44      
284   2224 Rosemary Chandler       F      Avon                    OH    US      0:55:51.1 0:53:17.3 8:36  40  58.5       17       F 40-44      
285   2110 Michael Odum            M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:54:57.0 0:53:17.5 8:36  33  50.2       25       M 30-34      
286   3283 Bianca Brenner          F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:55:10.9 0:53:17.7 8:36  36  57.4       13       F 35-39      
287   2118 Ian Charvat             M      Westlake                OH    US      0:54:57.1 0:53:18.0 8:36  17  50.4       6        M 15-19      
288   1604 Jeffrey Coleman         M      San Antonio             TX    US      0:54:46.2 0:53:18.2 8:36  45  54.0       21       M 45-49      
289   1500 Chad Calder             M      Aurora                  OH    US      0:53:36.7 0:53:19.3 8:36  51  56.7       16       M 50-54      
290   2564 Amanda Townsend         F      New Paris               OH    US      0:58:01.7 0:53:19.6 8:36  35  57.2       14       F 35-39      
291   1796 Brian Hutson            M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:56:20.6 0:53:24.1 8:37  54  58.1       17       M 50-54      
292   2009 Joe Prekop              M      stow                    OH    US      0:54:55.8 0:53:25.7 8:37  38  51.1       35       M 35-39      
293   2010 Abby Prekop             F      stow                    OH    US      0:54:56.2 0:53:26.2 8:37  37  57.4       15       F 35-39      
294   2405 Steven Stiles           M      Winchester              KY    US      0:56:36.6 0:53:27.6 8:37  61  61.8       4        M 60-64      
295   1751 ASHER THOMAS            M      Elbert                  CO    US      0:54:21.2 0:53:27.6 8:37  35  50.3       36       M 35-39      
296   1860 Connor Smith            M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:53:52.7 0:53:29.0 8:38  23  49.8       10       M 20-24      
297   2406 Pashia Stiles           F      Winchester              KY    US      0:56:36.9 0:53:29.1 8:38  51  64.7       9        F 50-54      
298   1795 Peter Doel              M      South Park              PA    US      0:56:23.0 0:53:29.2 8:38  47  54.7       22       M 45-49      
299   3279 Sara Angelilli          F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:54:14.4 0:53:29.2 8:38  32  56.6       17       F 30-34      
300   2464 Stephanie Kuruc         F      Troy                    OH    US      0:55:33.1 0:53:30.3 8:38  26  56.6       18       F 25-29      
301   2038 Lauren Zamborsky        F      Broadview Hts           OH    US      0:53:56.2 0:53:30.4 8:38  24  56.6       11       F 20-24      
302   1568 Mickey Marshall         M      Burgettstown            PA    US      0:54:31.6 0:53:34.3 8:38  45  53.7       23       M 45-49      
303   2443 Darlene Unger           F      Akron                   OH    US      0:54:17.2 0:53:35.7 8:39  51  64.6       10       F 50-54      
304   1505 Barry Shemela           M      Bay Village             OH    US      0:57:46.9 0:53:36.7 8:39  61  61.6       5        M 60-64      
305   1762 Abe Jaffee              M      North Ridgeville        OH    US      0:53:55.3 0:53:40.3 8:39  48  54.9       24       M 45-49      
306   1640 Jerry McCreery          M      Baltimore               OH    US      0:54:43.4 0:53:42.2 8:40  68  65.8       2        M 65-99      
307   2019 Kevin Auerbach          M      Copley                  OH    US      0:55:18.2 0:53:44.0 8:40  45  53.5       25       M 45-49      
308   2050 Andy Rattray            M      willoughby              OH    US      0:55:04.7 0:53:44.8 8:40  60  60.9       6        M 60-64      
309   1875 Jen DiFranco            F      Beachwood               OH    US      0:54:07.8 0:53:46.1 8:40  37  57.1       16       F 35-39      
310   1868 Nicole Burnside         F      Northfield              OH    US      0:55:12.4 0:53:51.8 8:41  38  57.2       17       F 35-39      
311   1627 Jane Murray             F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:55:10.6 0:53:55.4 8:42  61  72.9       1        F 60-64      
312   2842 Julie Kenny             F      Westlake                OH    US      0:54:40.3 0:53:58.4 8:42  43  58.9       18       F 40-44      
313   3255 Chantal Brutovsky       F      Johnson City            NY    US      0:55:06.9 0:54:04.5 8:43  44  59.3       19       F 40-44      
314   1688 Brian Mousa             M      Richmond                IN    US      0:55:02.8 0:54:05.5 8:43  31  49.3       26       M 30-34      
315   1524 Greg Kulow              M      North Ridgeville        OH    US      0:56:32.3 0:54:05.9 8:44  56  58.3       12       M 55-59      
316   2128 Michael Monnette        M      Lorain                  OH    US      0:54:49.3 0:54:08.5 8:44  41  51.5       29       M 40-44      
317   1759 James Carman            M      Canton                  OH    US      0:54:28.8 0:54:11.2 8:44  47  54.0       26       M 45-49      
318   1569 Del Boni                M      Oakdale                 PA    US      0:55:26.8 0:54:12.1 8:45  47  53.9       27       M 45-49      
319   2486 Allison Baggiano        F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:56:05.5 0:54:12.4 8:45  26  55.8       19       F 25-29      
320   2535 Lilly Faulk             F      Novelty                 OH    US      0:56:20.5 0:54:14.3 8:45  20  55.8       12       F 20-24      
321   3220 Adrian Tippens          M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:54:40.4 0:54:14.5 8:45  34  49.5       27       M 30-34      
322   5992 Paul Tremonti           M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:56:21.4 0:54:15.4 8:45  19  49.1       7        M 15-19      
323   1624 David L Cramer          M      Dayton                  OH    US      0:55:38.6 0:54:18.2 8:46  66  63.8       3        M 65-99      
324   2438 Joe Palencik Jr         M      Stow                    OH    US      0:55:08.8 0:54:23.2 8:46  61  60.7       7        M 60-64      
325   3226 Andrea Areddy           F      Maumee                  OH    US      0:55:40.0 0:54:26.4 8:47  44  58.9       20       F 40-44      
326   1511 Debbie Cich             F      Broadview Heights       OH    US      0:55:57.8 0:54:28.3 8:47  45  59.4       8        F 45-49      
327   1770 Mark Nader              M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:55:09.5 0:54:28.4 8:47  41  51.2       30       M 40-44      
328   1956 Susan Devanny           F      Stow                    OH    US      0:55:04.9 0:54:29.0 8:47  38  56.6       18       F 35-39      
329   1963 Cynthia Fidanza         F      University Heights      OH    US      0:55:29.4 0:54:30.0 8:47  35  55.9       19       F 35-39      
330   1929 Rich Gibbs              M      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:55:53.6 0:54:30.2 8:47  61  60.6       8        M 60-64      
331   1666 Robert Webster          M      Mckeesport              PA    US      0:55:22.4 0:54:32.1 8:48  47  53.6       28       M 45-49      
332   1967 Kate Richardson         F      Albany                  NY    US      0:54:57.5 0:54:32.4 8:48  26  55.5       20       F 25-29      
333   1941 Brendan Keating         M      Warren                  OH    US      0:55:06.4 0:54:37.6 8:49  44  52.2       31       M 40-44      
334   1545 Sarah Deisher           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:54:50.0 0:54:38.3 8:49  33  55.5       18       F 30-34      
335   2236 Jennifer Hamilton       F      Canal Fulton            OH    US      0:55:03.2 0:54:39.2 8:49  47  60.4       9        F 45-49      
336   2589 Mario Sandora           M      Brookpark               OH    US      0:55:58.9 0:54:43.2 8:50  41  50.9       32       M 40-44      
337   1783 Sarah Yarborough        F      Gahann                  OH    US      0:56:15.7 0:54:43.4 8:50  47  60.3       10       F 45-49      
338   3295 Bekki Kreinest          F      Ryland Heights          KY    US      0:55:58.3 0:54:47.1 8:50  64  74.8       2        F 60-64      
339   1533 Jim Parker              M      oberlin                 OH    US      0:56:06.6 0:54:48.1 8:50  49  54.2       29       M 45-49      
340   1532 Teri Stencil            F      Amherst                 OH    US      0:56:07.0 0:54:48.4 8:50  44  58.5       21       F 40-44      
341   1826 Christopher Miller      M      Cortland                OH    US      0:56:07.3 0:54:50.0 8:51  51  55.1       18       M 50-54      
342   2207 Charlette Hloska        F      Brooklyn                OH    US      0:56:36.1 0:54:52.1 8:51  54  65.4       11       F 50-54      
343   2660 Kristin Sinclair        F      Kannapolis              NC    US      0:55:37.4 0:54:53.2 8:51  40  56.8       22       F 40-44      
344   2037 Katherine Zamborsky     F      Broadview Hts           OH    US      0:55:20.5 0:54:54.1 8:51  53  64.6       12       F 50-54      
345   2287 Tory Ortman             F      Peru                    IN    US      0:55:23.3 0:54:54.2 8:51  31  55.1       19       F 30-34      
346   1554 Jenni Duncan            F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:56:06.0 0:54:55.5 8:52  33  55.3       20       F 30-34      
347   2434 Mike Fudge              M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      0:55:35.5 0:54:57.2 8:52  32  48.6       28       M 30-34      
348   2501 Amanda Fudge            F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      0:55:35.7 0:54:58.2 8:52  33  55.2       21       F 30-34      
349   2717 Kami Halgash            F      Lewiston                NY    US      0:55:45.4 0:54:58.5 8:52  42  57.4       23       F 40-44      
350   2659 Tara Mooney             F      Hermitage               PA    US      0:55:36.9 0:54:59.6 8:52  31  55.0       22       F 30-34      
351   2210 Robert Sudomir          M      Canton                  OH    US      0:56:11.5 0:55:01.6 8:53  44  51.9       33       M 40-44      
352   2426 Shawn Wilt              M      Toledo                  OH    US      0:56:18.7 0:55:03.2 8:53  43  51.4       34       M 40-44      
353   2491 Kathy Steinmetz         F      Willoughby              OH    US      0:55:59.5 0:55:03.2 8:53  33  55.1       23       F 30-34      
354   1705 Heather Arnett          F      Tipp City               OH    US      0:55:49.6 0:55:04.4 8:53  41  56.9       24       F 40-44      
355   2711 Theresa Marcum          F      Milford                 OH    US      0:55:31.7 0:55:04.9 8:53  60  70.4       3        F 60-64      
356   1916 Jennifer Tyner          F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:55:20.6 0:55:10.5 8:54  37  55.6       20       F 35-39      
357   2612 Michelle Heyob          F      Dublin                  OH    US      0:58:59.7 0:55:10.7 8:54  40  56.5       25       F 40-44      
358   2043 Sandy Kreuz             F      Mansfield               OH    US      0:57:14.8 0:55:11.0 8:54  55  65.9       8        F 55-59      
359   1704 Alan Arnett             M      Tipp City               OH    US      0:55:56.2 0:55:11.5 8:54  49  53.8       30       M 45-49      
360   1853 Donald Hallum           M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:57:27.6 0:55:11.6 8:54  66  62.8       4        M 65-99      
361   1516 Sarah Tighe             F      Parma                   OH    US      0:55:53.1 0:55:12.7 8:54  33  55.0       24       F 30-34      
362   1747 Brenda Benninghoff      F      Philipsburg             PA    US      0:57:16.7 0:55:17.9 8:55  44  58.0       26       F 40-44      
363   1713 Matthew Canter          M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:58:07.1 0:55:18.0 8:55  24  48.2       11       M 20-24      
364   1540 Michael Marcon          M      Lititz                  PA    US      0:59:49.5 0:55:20.9 8:56  47  52.8       31       M 45-49      
365   1864 Patricia Appley         F      Sylvania                OH    US      1:00:20.9 0:55:21.7 8:56  61  71.0       4        F 60-64      
366   1612 Pam Sutkus              F      Richfield               OH    US      0:55:43.7 0:55:22.6 8:56  46  59.0       11       F 45-49      
367   2533 Rachel Harris           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:57:29.8 0:55:24.1 8:56  21  54.6       13       F 20-24      
368   2022 Michelle DuFore         F      Barberton               OH    US      0:56:43.8 0:55:24.8 8:56  40  56.2       27       F 40-44      
369   2319 Roxanne Summers         F      Parma                   OH    US      1:00:56.4 0:55:25.8 8:56  57  67.3       9        F 55-59      
370   2320 Tiffany Poshedley       F      Strongsville            OH    US      1:00:56.6 0:55:25.9 8:56  23  54.6       14       F 20-24      
371   2024 Christopher Burkhardt   M      Canton                  OH    US      0:57:55.8 0:55:27.8 8:57  41  50.3       35       M 40-44      
372   1585 Thomas Mangan           M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:57:00.1 0:55:28.1 8:57  50  54.1       19       M 50-54      
373   2361 Sean Apicella           M      Medina                  OH    US      0:57:41.7 0:55:30.7 8:57  41  50.2       36       M 40-44      
374   2360 Jacqueline Apicella     F      Medina                  OH    US      0:57:41.6 0:55:31.2 8:57  40  56.1       28       F 40-44      
375   2070 Michael Miller          M      Lisbon                  OH    US      0:57:00.1 0:55:33.0 8:58  49  53.5       32       M 45-49      
376   2069 Tiffany Gallo           F      Salem                   OH    US      0:56:59.9 0:55:34.3 8:58  35  54.8       21       F 35-39      
377   3203 Rob Wilson              M      Toledo                  OH    US      0:56:52.2 0:55:36.6 8:58  40  49.7       37       M 40-44      
378   2515 Allison Mayer           F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:56:30.6 0:55:38.2 8:58  37  55.2       22       F 35-39      
379   1893 Anonymous Participant   F                                    CA      0:56:09.5 0:55:38.4 8:58  36  55.0       23       F 35-39      
380   3218 Chad Indorf             M      Erie                    PA    US      0:57:16.7 0:55:40.3 8:59  34  48.2       29       M 30-34      
381   1936 Michael Varga           M      Streetsboro             OH    US      0:57:08.0 0:55:40.4 8:59  51  54.3       20       M 50-54      
382   1855 Chris Coleman           M      Baltimore               MD    US      0:57:10.8 0:55:43.9 8:59  42  50.4       38       M 40-44      
383   1712 Brenna Coolbaugh        F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:58:35.5 0:55:46.4 9:00  22  54.3       15       F 20-24      
384   1887 Imran Tahir             M      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:57:36.0 0:55:50.3 9:00  50  53.7       21       M 50-54      
385   1933 Lavenia Carpenter       F      Nashville               TN    US      0:57:59.0 0:55:52.0 9:01  18  54.8       9        F 15-19      
386   1932 Lydia Warren            F      Lebanon                 TN    US      0:57:58.9 0:55:52.4 9:01  18  54.8       10       F 15-19      
387   2047 Mickey McMillan         M      Wadsworth               OH    US      0:57:10.4 0:55:52.5 9:01  56  56.5       13       M 55-59      
388   2074 Joe Crewes              M      Canton                  OH    US      0:57:03.1 0:55:56.9 9:01  31  47.7       30       M 30-34      
389   1594 Joshua Newman           M      Wixom                   MI    US      0:59:25.5 0:55:58.1 9:02  34  47.9       31       M 30-34      
390   2547 Amanda Scarvelli        F      Mentor                  OH    US      0:56:17.6 0:56:00.6 9:02  13  59.5       3        F 1-14       
391   1818 Carol Fletcher          F      Twinsburg               OH    US      0:56:29.4 0:56:03.3 9:02  44  57.2       29       F 40-44      
392   2577 Alyssa Hasman           F      Stow                    OH    US      0:57:11.4 0:56:04.7 9:03  20  54.0       16       F 20-24      
393   2313 Christopher Stroh       M      Avon                    OH    US      0:57:54.6 0:56:04.8 9:03  28  47.5       20       M 25-29      
394   1921 Suzy Green              F      Painesville             OH    US      0:57:17.3 0:56:06.0 9:03  41  55.9       30       F 40-44      
395   1969 Jessica Cemate          F      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      0:56:47.9 0:56:07.9 9:03  34  54.2       25       F 30-34      
396   2055 Mike Minnick            M      Avon lake               OH    US      0:56:09.8 0:56:09.8 9:04  41  49.6       39       M 40-44      
397   1764 Daniel McNeil           M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:01:02.8 0:56:10.5 9:04  47  52.0       33       M 45-49      
398   2529 Sara Gott               F      Erie                    PA    US      0:59:28.0 0:56:10.6 9:04  27  53.9       21       F 25-29      
399   1513 Brian Kolkowski         M      Painesville             OH    US      0:57:29.4 0:56:19.4 9:05  57  56.5       14       M 55-59      
400   2150 Kesha Sweatte           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:59:37.7 0:56:20.0 9:05  37  54.5       24       F 35-39      
401   2606 Ryan R Speed            M      Auburn Township         OH    US      0:59:16.0 0:56:20.7 9:05  43  50.2       40       M 40-44      
402   1629 Erik Kuehner            M      Columbus                OH    US      0:58:55.4 0:56:20.8 9:05  30  47.3       32       M 30-34      
403   2209 Tony Keffer             M      Avon                    OH    US      0:59:24.8 0:56:21.5 9:05  42  49.8       41       M 40-44      
404   2625 Natalie Resetar         F      Amherst                 OH    US      0:58:29.2 0:56:22.8 9:06  32  53.7       26       F 30-34      
405   2720 Wendy Slates            F      Sherrodsville           OH    US      0:58:16.3 0:56:23.0 9:06  43  56.4       31       F 40-44      
406   2626 Patrick Resetar         M      Amherst                 OH    US      0:58:28.9 0:56:23.1 9:06  37  48.1       37       M 35-39      
407   2286 John Mascolo            M      Akron                   OH    US      0:59:47.7 0:56:23.5 9:06  52  54.1       22       M 50-54      
408   1714 Jeremy Naab             M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:58:10.1 0:56:23.5 9:06  39  48.7       38       M 35-39      
409   2613 Jeff Krieger            M      wakeman                 OH    US      0:56:42.5 0:56:23.6 9:06  59  57.5       15       M 55-59      
410   1852 Lisa Hallum             F      Mason                   OH    US      0:58:40.7 0:56:23.7 9:06  54  63.7       13       F 50-54      
411   2339 Sarah Kieta             F      Lakewood                OH    US      0:58:23.3 0:56:24.2 9:06  33  53.8       27       F 30-34      
412   2341 Eric Kirwen             M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:58:24.6 0:56:25.6 9:06  28  47.2       21       M 25-29      
413   2477 Andrew Keys             M      Harvest                 AL    US      0:57:04.0 0:56:26.0 9:06  50  53.1       23       M 50-54      
414   1847 Catherine Sisk          F      Chicago                 IL    US      0:58:17.8 0:56:27.4 9:06  34  53.8       28       F 30-34      
415   2565 Clinton Rhodes          M      Belle Vernon            PA    US      0:58:34.3 0:56:29.0 9:07  52  54.0       24       M 50-54      
416   1595 Caitlyn Smith           F      Fairview Park           OH    US      0:56:39.4 0:56:31.0 9:07  14  57.8       4        F 1-14       
417   2485 Dan Feuerstein          M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:00:55.3 0:56:31.9 9:07  27  47.2       22       M 25-29      
418   2497 N. Burhanna             M      Huntsville              OH    US      0:59:15.2 0:56:35.2 9:08  11  54.2       2        M 1-14       
419   3202 Cynde Stetler           F      Brecksville             OH    US      0:58:08.2 0:56:35.2 9:08  45  57.2       12       F 45-49      
420   1760 Jennifer King           F      Strongsville            OH    US      0:57:42.9 0:56:37.8 9:08  31  53.4       29       F 30-34      
421   1907 Cindy Wildman           F      South Euclid            OH    US      0:58:31.8 0:56:37.8 9:08  64  72.4       5        F 60-64      
422   2077 Debby Klinect           F      West Salem              OH    US      0:58:12.7 0:56:43.1 9:09  50  60.3       14       F 50-54      
423   2496 A. Burhanna             M      Huntsville              OH    US      0:59:22.2 0:56:43.4 9:09  12  52.2       3        M 1-14       
424   2138 Daniel Lemos            M      Uniontown               OH    US      0:57:35.7 0:56:46.5 9:09  37  47.8       39       M 35-39      
425   2707 Chad Speedy             M      Sugarcreek              OH    US      0:57:45.1 0:56:46.6 9:09  39  48.4       40       M 35-39      
426   2715 Travis Conner           M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:57:07.0 0:56:47.4 9:10  29  46.9       23       M 25-29      
427   1993 Julie Osoteo            F      Avon Lake               OH    US      0:58:04.2 0:56:47.5 9:10  44  56.5       32       F 40-44      
428   1769 Christine Tamburri      F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:57:31.1 0:56:49.8 9:10  20  53.3       17       F 20-24      
429   2181 Sally Kapcar            F      Middleburg Heights      OH    US      0:59:07.6 0:56:51.1 9:10  46  57.5       13       F 45-49      
430   2505 Leslie Christensen      F      Ravenna                 OH    US      0:59:09.3 0:56:56.1 9:11  54  63.1       15       F 50-54      
431   2552 Kevin Christensen       M      Ravenna                 OH    US      0:59:09.7 0:56:57.2 9:11  54  54.5       25       M 50-54      
432   1572 Kelly Bailey            F      Spencer                 OH    US      0:59:19.7 0:56:58.6 9:11  36  53.7       25       F 35-39      
433   1549 Michelle Murray         F      Lakewood                OH    US      0:57:17.4 0:57:02.2 9:12  29  53.1       22       F 25-29      
434   1551 Tami Murray             F      Sandusky                OH    US      0:57:18.1 0:57:02.4 9:12  61  68.9       6        F 60-64      
435   1684 Blondie Hinton          F      Cleveland Hts.          OH    US      0:58:46.9 0:57:04.0 9:12  959            1        F 65-99      
436   1803 Lorraine Benedict       F      North East              PA    US      1:00:48.5 0:57:04.1 9:12  60  68.0       7        F 60-64      
437   2532 Harry Ward              M      Chicago                 IL    US      0:57:13.0 0:57:06.0 9:13  40  48.4       42       M 40-44      
438   2473 Nazanin Tousi           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:58:25.3 0:57:08.8 9:13  36  53.5       26       F 35-39      
439   1911 Robert Davis            M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:57:09.2 0:57:09.2 9:13  47  51.2       34       M 45-49      
440   2465 Brigitta Remley         F      Youngstown              OH    US      0:59:18.0 0:57:10.0 9:13  53  62.0       16       F 50-54      
441   2661 Julien Gallant          M      Avon                    OH    US      0:58:09.5 0:57:12.4 9:14  37  47.4       41       M 35-39      
442   1670 Kelly Powall            F      Mentor                  OH    US      0:57:49.0 0:57:17.1 9:14  53  61.9       17       F 50-54      
443   1991 LeeAnn Vasicek          F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:58:31.0 0:57:17.8 9:14  30  52.8       30       F 30-34      
444   1900 Stephen Fagerhaug       M      Rocky River             OH    US      0:58:29.4 0:57:18.7 9:15  55  54.6       16       M 55-59      
445   2280 Ross Kantner            M      Wapakoneta              OH    US      0:58:26.2 0:57:19.3 9:15  57  55.6       17       M 55-59      
446   2281 Beth Kantner            F      Wapakoneta              OH    US      0:58:26.1 0:57:19.4 9:15  53  61.8       18       F 50-54      
447   1804 Andrew Beck             M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:58:42.4 0:57:19.9 9:15  34  46.8       33       M 30-34      
448   1750 Katie Best              F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:59:23.0 0:57:21.0 9:15  22  52.8       18       F 20-24      
449   1646 Michael Shirilla        M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:58:02.8 0:57:21.4 9:15  42  49.0       43       M 40-44      
450   2593 Anonymous Participant   F                                    US      0:58:02.7 0:57:21.9 9:15  39  54.0       27       F 35-39      
451   2504 David Dalton            M      Northfield              OH    US      0:57:36.6 0:57:26.1 9:16  53  53.5       26       M 50-54      
452   2588 Regina Hanshaw          F      Columbus                OH    US      0:59:26.8 0:57:27.7 9:16  41  54.6       33       F 40-44      
453   1927 Tricia Baumgartner      F      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      0:58:43.5 0:57:28.2 9:16  53  61.7       19       F 50-54      
454   2495 Marcus Burhanna         M      Huntsville              OH    US      1:00:08.2 0:57:28.3 9:16  46  50.5       35       M 45-49      
455   1865 Michael Cheich          M      Ashtabula               OH    US      0:59:12.2 0:57:31.6 9:17  37  47.2       42       M 35-39      
456   1665 Russ Cheich             M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:59:11.7 0:57:31.6 9:17  41  48.4       44       M 40-44      
457   2413 Christian Zwick         M      Akron                   OH    US      0:59:27.0 0:57:32.2 9:17  25  46.3       24       M 25-29      
458   2840 Angela Noecker          F      Beachwood               OH    US      1:00:41.1 0:57:32.3 9:17  48  58.1       14       F 45-49      
459   2414 Frances Zwick           F      Louisville              OH    US      0:59:26.9 0:57:32.4 9:17  19  52.7       11       F 15-19      
460   2657 Rick Kruzel             M      Holland                 OH    US      0:57:46.3 0:57:35.6 9:17  54  53.8       27       M 50-54      
461   6254 Leona Cody              F      Copley                  OH    US      0:57:36.7 0:57:36.7 9:18  55  63.1       10       F 55-59      
462   1675 Stephanie Williams      F      Broadview Heights       OH    US      0:59:57.8 0:57:36.9 9:18  27  52.5       23       F 25-29      
463   1749 Haley Kauffman          F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:59:40.0 0:57:37.3 9:18  22  52.5       19       F 20-24      
464   2263 Frances Trenta          F      Canton                  OH    US      0:59:40.3 0:57:37.5 9:18  23  52.5       20       F 20-24      
465   2850 Clare Brunner           F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:00:02.2 0:57:44.2 9:19  24  52.4       21       F 20-24      
466   1765 Claire Saavedra         F      Bay Village             OH    US      0:59:19.1 0:57:46.1 9:19  28  52.4       24       F 25-29      
467   2400 Margaret Blasko         F      Medina                  OH    US      1:00:11.9 0:57:54.0 9:20  27  52.3       25       F 25-29      
468   1970 Andy Daugherty          M      Akron                   OH    US      0:59:43.9 0:57:54.2 9:20  34  46.3       34       M 30-34      
469   2714 Tracy Roessner          F      Chicago                 IL    US      0:58:54.8 0:57:57.2 9:21  36  52.8       28       F 35-39      
470   2272 Jeff Vennetti           M      Westlake                OH    US      1:02:51.7 0:58:01.6 9:22  51  52.1       28       M 50-54      
471   1707 Joseph Giles            M      Colorado Springs        CO    US      0:59:45.7 0:58:02.5 9:22  71  62.9       5        M 65-99      
472   1838 Morgan Johnson          F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:59:02.8 0:58:02.8 9:22  24  52.1       22       F 20-24      
473   2507 Unknown Partic. 2507    M                                            0:59:57.2 0:58:05.9 9:22                 2        No Age Given 
474   2571 Alex Williams           M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:58:14.0 0:58:08.3 9:23  26  45.8       25       M 25-29      
475   2562 Jaclyn Stransky         F      Bay Village             OH    US      0:58:14.4 0:58:08.4 9:23  28  52.1       26       F 25-29      
476   1710 Allan Olexa             M      Neffs                   OH    US      0:59:06.0 0:58:08.9 9:23  65  59.0       6        M 65-99      
477   3285 Hope Villao             F      Wadsworth               OH    US      1:00:33.6 0:58:10.5 9:23  34  52.3       31       F 30-34      
478   1889 Jennifer Andrasik       F      Macedonia               OH    US      0:59:48.3 0:58:12.7 9:23  35  52.4       29       F 35-39      
479   1856 Matt Garrity            M      Bay Village             OH    US      0:59:29.8 0:58:15.1 9:24  50  51.5       29       M 50-54      
480   2041 Randi Vahl              F      Lodi                    OH    US      1:00:31.9 0:58:16.0 9:24  44  55.1       34       F 40-44      
481   2007 Sarah Polace            F      Strongsville            OH    US      0:58:52.9 0:58:17.5 9:24  34  52.1       32       F 30-34      
482   2073 Stacy Dunning           F      North Royalton          OH    US      0:58:53.0 0:58:17.8 9:24  48  57.3       15       F 45-49      
483   2732 Jen Jarchow             F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      0:59:08.6 0:58:20.9 9:25  35  52.2       30       F 35-39      
484   2731 MATT PIPER              M      South Lyon              MI    US      0:59:09.1 0:58:21.2 9:25  35  46.1       43       M 35-39      
485   2289 Diane Thompson          F      Wheeling                WV    US      1:00:46.1 0:58:21.4 9:25  57  63.9       11       F 55-59      
486   2471 Robert Weismann         M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:00:53.6 0:58:22.4 9:25  46  49.7       36       M 45-49      
487   2727 Ilene White             F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:58:32.1 0:58:23.1 9:25  52  60.0       20       F 50-54      
488   2437 Dan Schmitt             M      Toledo                  OH    US      1:01:00.0 0:58:24.6 9:25  54  53.1       30       M 50-54      
489   2285 Patrick Watts           M      Medina                  OH    US      1:01:56.8 0:58:32.1 9:26  39  46.9       44       M 35-39      
490   2389 Cindy Soinski           F      Parma                   OH    US      0:59:08.2 0:58:32.5 9:27  51  59.1       21       F 50-54      
491   2081 Rebekah Meier           F      Strongsville            OH    US      0:58:45.8 0:58:32.9 9:27  35  52.1       31       F 35-39      
492   1521 Julie Miles             F      Duncansville            PA    US      0:59:02.3 0:58:38.2 9:27  40  53.1       35       F 40-44      
493   2175 Kelly Roberts           F      Barker                  NY    US      0:59:38.7 0:58:40.1 9:28  46  55.7       16       F 45-49      
494   1559 Mary Van Almsick        F      Baltimore               OH    US      0:59:55.0 0:58:41.9 9:28  50  58.2       22       F 50-54      
495   2135 Christine McKay         F      Amherst                 OH    US      0:59:10.7 0:58:42.8 9:28  51  58.9       23       F 50-54      
496   1934 Erin Slater             F      Cleveland Hts           OH    US      0:59:10.1 0:58:47.7 9:29  40  53.0       36       F 40-44      
497   2629 Melinda Krock           F      solon                   OH    US      0:58:50.9 0:58:47.8 9:29  30  51.5       33       F 30-34      
498   1547 Mary Moens              F      Strongsville            OH    US      0:59:31.1 0:58:51.3 9:30  54  61.0       24       F 50-54      
499   1548 Megan Bowman            F      Strongsville            OH    US      0:59:30.9 0:58:52.1 9:30  18  52.0       12       F 15-19      
500   2211 Hudson Moore            M      Uniontown               OH    US      1:00:44.7 0:58:53.6 9:30  48  50.1       37       M 45-49      
501   2212 Nathan Moore            M      Uniontown               OH    US      1:00:46.1 0:58:54.5 9:30  13  48.9       4        M 1-14       
502   2721 Karen Holen             F      Andover                 OH    US      1:00:44.5 0:58:57.3 9:31  42  53.6       37       F 40-44      
503   1832 Peggy Miller            F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:01:17.3 0:59:02.5 9:31  40  52.8       38       F 40-44      
504   2403 Jennifer Cicchini       F      Monessen                PA    US      1:01:24.6 0:59:03.6 9:32  43  53.9       39       F 40-44      
505   1873 Erin Urig               F      Brookpark               OH    US      0:59:21.1 0:59:03.8 9:32  32  51.3       34       F 30-34      
506   3252 Jason Roshinko          M      Bellmawr                NJ    US      0:59:29.6 0:59:06.1 9:32  32  45.2       35       M 30-34      
507   2419 Timothy Allen           M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:02:07.1 0:59:08.8 9:32  65  58.0       7        M 65-99      
508   2409 Unknown Partic. 2409    M                                            1:00:27.3 0:59:11.7 9:33                 3        No Age Given 
509   2874 Rachel Ross             F      Westerville             OH    US      1:01:15.1 0:59:12.2 9:33  24  51.1       23       F 20-24      
510   2877 Leah Ross               F      Westerville             OH    US      1:01:15.7 0:59:12.8 9:33  21  51.1       24       F 20-24      
511   1556 Jamie Kidd              F      Tallmadge               OH    US      1:00:12.2 0:59:14.9 9:33  39  52.3       32       F 35-39      
512   3211 Kristy Gonze            F      Bridgeville             PA    US      1:01:39.7 0:59:16.2 9:34  38  52.0       33       F 35-39      
513   2466 Kimberly Horn           F      Cleveland               OH    US      0:59:26.6 0:59:17.3 9:34  32  51.1       35       F 30-34      
514   1596 Ashley Oleszkowicz      F      Dearborn Heights        MI    US      1:05:25.2 0:59:17.5 9:34  27  51.0       27       F 25-29      
515   2467 Jessica Tait            F      Lakewood                OH    US      0:59:26.5 0:59:17.7 9:34  35  51.4       34       F 35-39      
516   2468 Stephanie Tancous       F      Akron                   OH    US      0:59:26.5 0:59:18.2 9:34  31  51.0       36       F 30-34      
517   2634 Jesse Edgein            M      Canton                  OH    US      1:00:11.2 0:59:19.2 9:34  42  47.3       45       M 40-44      
518   1678 Julia Scanlon           F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:01:49.6 0:59:21.1 9:34  28  51.0       28       F 25-29      
519   1637 Emily Mackey            F      South Lyoin             MI    US      1:01:09.7 0:59:21.5 9:34  18  51.5       13       F 15-19      
520   1636 Alan Mackey             M      South Lyon              MI    US      1:01:09.9 0:59:22.3 9:35  49  50.1       38       M 45-49      
521   2014 Amii Richards           F      Canal Fulton            OH    US      1:01:42.6 0:59:22.6 9:35  29  51.0       29       F 25-29      
522   1543 David Heath             M      Twinsburg               OH    US      1:00:48.2 0:59:24.5 9:35  49  50.0       39       M 45-49      
523   2484 Julie Daffern           F      Coraopolis              PA    US      1:03:50.7 0:59:28.3 9:36  48  56.2       17       F 45-49      
524   1986 Brett Himes             M      Shaker Heights          OH    US      1:01:48.1 0:59:28.8 9:36  58  54.0       18       M 55-59      
525   1820 Stephanie Randolph      F      Painesville             OH    US      1:00:56.1 0:59:29.2 9:36  39  52.1       35       F 35-39      
526   2398 Jennifer Hogue          F      Macedonia               OH    US      1:01:50.3 0:59:33.6 9:36  27  50.8       30       F 25-29      
527   2033 Kimberly Bojovic        F      Brunswick               OH    US      1:01:59.6 0:59:37.3 9:37  39  52.0       36       F 35-39      
528   2304 Claire Tanner           F      Avon                    OH    US      1:00:33.1 0:59:38.4 9:37  38  51.7       37       F 35-39      
529   1780 Mary Ann Mandola        F      Winchester              KY    US      1:00:41.4 0:59:39.8 9:37  48  56.0       18       F 45-49      
530   1920 Sarah Graham            F      ClevelandCleveland      OH    US      1:00:52.9 0:59:40.3 9:37  35  51.1       38       F 35-39      
531   2088 Laurie Pawuk            F      Independence            OH    US      1:03:18.0 0:59:49.0 9:39  46  54.7       19       F 45-49      
532   1883 Karen Underkoffler      F      Myerstown               PA    US      1:02:09.9 0:59:49.3 9:39  45  54.1       20       F 45-49      
533   1609 Tammy Oley              F      Highland Heights        OH    US      1:00:20.6 0:59:53.4 9:40  41  52.4       40       F 40-44      
534   1827 Hunter Miller           M      Cortland                OH    US      1:01:13.8 0:59:54.9 9:40  20  44.5       12       M 20-24      
535   2127 Melanie Monnette        F      Lorain                  OH    US      1:00:36.5 0:59:56.1 9:40  41  52.3       41       F 40-44      
536   5004 Jackie Repicky          F      Independence            OH    US      1:00:18.2 0:59:59.2 9:41  35  50.8       39       F 35-39      
537   1608 Mary Alexander          F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:00:27.2 0:59:59.5 9:41  52  58.4       25       F 50-54      
538   2605 Rebecca Krumhansl       F      Fairview Park           OH    US      1:02:37.6 1:00:02.0 9:41  48  55.6       21       F 45-49      
539   2277 Rebecca Whitmore        F      Westlake                OH    US      1:02:37.6 1:00:03.2 9:41  37  51.1       40       F 35-39      
540   2062 Laura Francis           F      Medina                  OH    US      1:01:43.8 1:00:03.5 9:41  48  55.6       22       F 45-49      
541   2086 Deb Machutas            F      Brunswick               OH    US      1:03:08.9 1:00:04.4 9:41  43  53.0       42       F 40-44      
542   2518 Judy Indorf             F      Port Clinton            OH    US      1:01:47.4 1:00:10.7 9:42  59  63.6       12       F 55-59      
543   1822 Alyssa Rice             F      Painesville             OH    US      1:01:29.6 1:00:10.8 9:42  16  52.4       14       F 15-19      
544   1508 H Uhlir                 F      Shaker Heights          OH    US      1:02:08.5 1:00:10.9 9:42  46  54.3       23       F 45-49      
545   3261 Lane Thurman            M      Roseville               OH    US      1:03:58.3 1:00:16.4 9:43  15  45.8       8        M 15-19      
546   2063 Jennifer Hamula         F      Medina                  OH    US      1:01:59.6 1:00:18.6 9:44  44  53.2       43       F 40-44      
547   2218 Gail Lance              M      Canal Fulton            OH    US      1:00:47.5 1:00:25.7 9:45  54  51.3       31       M 50-54      
548   2051 William Papouras        M      Akron                   OH    US      1:00:52.2 1:00:29.9 9:45  48  48.7       40       M 45-49      
549   1876 Jennifer Kramer         F      Fairview Park           OH    US      1:00:52.2 1:00:30.2 9:46  35  50.4       41       F 35-39      
550   2052 Alex Clarke             M      Bath                    OH    US      1:00:52.3 1:00:30.3 9:46  41  46.1       46       M 40-44      
551   2620 Kristy McCray           F      Columbus                OH    US      1:04:10.6 1:00:32.1 9:46  36  50.5       42       F 35-39      
552   2399 John Blasko             M      Lakewood                OH    US      1:02:57.6 1:00:39.2 9:47  30  43.9       36       M 30-34      
553   1885 Amy Herskowitz          F      Toronto                 ON    CA      1:02:53.5 1:00:39.8 9:47  43  52.4       44       F 40-44      
554   2166 Joseph Bodziock         M      Brookville              PA    US      1:00:42.1 1:00:42.1 9:47  63  55.4       9        M 60-64      
555   2119 Elizabeth Charvat       F      Westlake                OH    US      1:02:20.0 1:00:42.2 9:47  20  49.9       25       F 20-24      
556   2227 Audrey O'Brien          F      Columbia Station        OH    US      1:02:05.1 1:00:43.0 9:48  16  51.9       15       F 15-19      
557   2810 Vicki Jessop            F      n lawrence              OH    US      1:03:36.8 1:00:43.8 9:48  55  59.9       13       F 55-59      
558   2226 Kati O'Brien            F      Columbia Station        OH    US      1:02:05.8 1:00:43.9 9:48  39  51.0       43       F 35-39      
559   1809 Michael Groesch         M      Beachwood               OH    US      1:01:04.6 1:00:44.0 9:48  26  43.9       26       M 25-29      
560   1808 Stephanie Clark         F      Beachwood               OH    US      1:01:04.7 1:00:44.1 9:48  25  49.8       31       F 25-29      
561   2042 Shaun Vahl              M      Lodi                    OH    US      1:03:00.5 1:00:44.4 9:48  43  46.6       47       M 40-44      
562   4737 Lisa Loveless           F      Strongsville            OH    US      1:03:00.6 1:00:44.6 9:48  43  52.4       45       F 40-44      
563   1982 Steve Shenk             M      Euclid                  OH    US      1:01:58.5 1:00:46.3 9:48  47  48.1       41       M 45-49      
564   2524 Travis Lance            M      Spencer                 OH    US      1:02:32.8 1:00:50.0 9:49  30  43.8       37       M 30-34      
565   1682 Katie Bobbera           F      Stow                    OH    US      1:03:37.5 1:00:50.8 9:49  24  49.7       26       F 20-24      
566   1871 Roberta Stewart         F      Washington              DC    US      1:03:44.9 1:00:51.4 9:49  43  52.3       46       F 40-44      
567   2392 Gwen Ferguson           F      Broadview Heights       OH    US      1:02:02.6 1:00:52.6 9:49  49  55.5       24       F 45-49      
568   2168 Katherine Weiss         F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:02:35.9 1:00:52.6 9:49  25  49.7       32       F 25-29      
569   2481 Jim Presot              M      Independence            OH    US      1:02:02.9 1:00:53.2 9:49  51  49.7       32       M 50-54      
570   2169 Christopher Butler      M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:02:35.9 1:00:53.2 9:49  26  43.8       27       M 25-29      
571   1507 Katie Steiss            F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:02:50.6 1:00:54.7 9:49  45  53.2       25       F 45-49      
572   1509 Minden Sminchak         F      Euclid                  OH    US      1:02:50.6 1:00:55.9 9:50  47  54.2       26       F 45-49      
573   2479 Emily Kohler            F      Bowling Green           OH    US      1:04:40.9 1:00:57.8 9:50  25  49.6       33       F 25-29      
574   2480 Jordan Wilson           F      Bowling Green           OH    US      1:04:40.8 1:00:58.1 9:50  23  49.6       27       F 20-24      
575   3300 David Sayers            M      Youngstown              OH    US      1:03:30.3 1:01:02.5 9:51  46  47.5       42       M 45-49      
576   2111 Ashley Cagle            F      Port Clinton            OH    US      1:01:37.6 1:01:04.8 9:51  46  53.5       27       F 45-49      
577   2112 Bill Cagle              M      Port Clinton            OH    US      1:01:38.1 1:01:04.8 9:51  56  51.7       19       M 55-59      
578   1695 Becky Kaloczi           F      Olmsted Township        OH    US      1:01:40.9 1:01:09.3 9:52  39  50.7       44       F 35-39      
579   2594 Lynn Thomas             F      Spencer                 OH    US      1:02:55.5 1:01:13.4 9:52  36  49.9       45       F 35-39      
580   2709 Kris McCormick          F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:02:11.8 1:01:15.9 9:53  32  49.5       37       F 30-34      
581   2336 Michael Eldred          M      Rocky River             OH    US      1:03:39.6 1:01:16.6 9:53  42  45.8       48       M 40-44      
582   3290 Michelle Matte          F      Madison Heights         MI    US      1:01:25.8 1:01:19.8 9:54  29  49.3       34       F 25-29      
583   1880 Jen Dockendorf          F      Hoboken                 NJ    US      1:01:29.9 1:01:21.0 9:54  42  51.5       47       F 40-44      
584   2068 Benton Brigadier        M      Parma                   OH    US      1:03:05.4 1:01:23.3 9:54  39  44.7       45       M 35-39      
585   2064 Robin Adams             F      Medina                  OH    US      1:03:07.5 1:01:25.3 9:54  45  52.7       28       F 45-49      
586   1787 Kim Brundage            F      Buford                  GA    US      1:02:14.0 1:01:27.9 9:55  50  55.6       26       F 50-54      
587   2273 Anonymous Participant   F                                    US      1:02:03.7 1:01:34.6 9:56  32  49.2       38       F 30-34      
588   2553 Christopher Yeager      M      Wadsworth               OH    US      1:04:50.0 1:01:37.2 9:56  36  43.8       46       M 35-39      
589   2576 Ellen Budd              F      Stow                    OH    US      1:04:13.3 1:01:40.3 9:57  50  55.4       27       F 50-54      
590   2326 John Dunn               M      Fairview Park           OH    US      1:04:57.1 1:01:43.0 9:57  44  46.2       49       M 40-44      
591   2245 Nina Dale               F      Westlake                OH    US      1:03:28.6 1:01:45.7 9:58  31  49.0       39       F 30-34      
592   2663 Darin Kearns            M      Shreve                  OH    US      1:03:58.4 1:01:45.9 9:58  49  48.1       43       M 45-49      
593   2117 Katherine Racy          F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:03:46.7 1:01:46.6 9:58  28  49.0       35       F 25-29      
594   2516 Art Sperring            M      Hermitage               PA    US      1:03:58.5 1:01:46.8 9:58  65  55.5       8        M 65-99      
595   2534 Andrew Morse            M      HudsonHudson            OH    US      1:02:43.9 1:01:47.8 9:58  65  55.5       9        M 65-99      
596   1537 Josette Smith           F      Buffalo                 NY    US      1:03:48.1 1:01:48.6 9:58  42  51.1       48       F 40-44      
597   2416 Nikki Johnson           F      Kettering               OH    US      1:06:17.2 1:01:51.7 9:59  24  48.9       28       F 20-24      
598   1976 Jonathan Roth           M      Canton                  OH    US      1:05:03.3 1:01:56.0 9:59  33  43.2       38       M 30-34      
599   1711 Angela Kaminski         F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:03:27.0 1:01:56.7 9:59  39  50.0       46       F 35-39      
600   2115 Allison Diehl           F      Westlake                OH    US      1:03:27.0 1:01:57.6 10:00 32  48.9       40       F 30-34      
601   1519 John Kalogeras          M      Brecksville             OH    US      1:03:08.2 1:01:58.0 10:00 48  47.6       44       M 45-49      
602   2555 Sarah Miloski           F      Lebanon                 OH    US      1:04:48.1 1:01:58.1 10:00 30  48.8       41       F 30-34      
603   2173 Candus Johnson          F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:03:09.0 1:01:59.7 10:00 35  49.2       47       F 35-39      
604   1598 Daniel Keller           M      North Canton            OH    US      1:04:57.5 1:02:00.3 10:00 31  43.0       39       M 30-34      
605   2172 Lester Johnson          M      Oak Hill                WV    US      1:03:09.6 1:02:00.9 10:00 59  52.3       20       M 55-59      
606   1919 Li Li                   F      Willoughby Hills        OH    US      1:03:57.1 1:02:01.5 10:00 31  48.8       42       F 30-34      
607   2160 Mike McGonigal          M      Lexington               KY    US      1:03:04.1 1:02:01.7 10:00 50  48.3       33       M 50-54      
608   2161 Carol McGonigal         F      Lexington               KY    US      1:03:04.1 1:02:01.8 10:00 51  55.8       28       F 50-54      
609   2126 Elizabeth Dressler      F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:05:38.2 1:02:03.6 10:01 29  48.8       36       F 25-29      
610   1895 Annette Haney           F      Galloway                OH    US      1:03:41.0 1:02:05.0 10:01 44  51.7       49       F 40-44      
611   1571 Jeffrey Robinson        M      Brunswick               OH    US      1:05:10.9 1:02:06.2 10:01 45  46.3       45       M 45-49      
612   2451 James Murphy            M      Parma Heights           OH    US      1:06:37.4 1:02:08.3 10:01 36  43.5       47       M 35-39      
613   2054 Linda Earhart           F      Medina                  OH    US      1:05:51.1 1:02:09.0 10:01 53  57.0       29       F 50-54      
614   2572 Tawni Sigelmier         F      Green                   OH    US      1:04:38.6 1:02:09.5 10:02 46  52.6       29       F 45-49      
615   1772 Renee Theiss            F      Lancaster               OH    US      1:03:25.9 1:02:12.0 10:02 55  58.4       14       F 55-59      
616   3270 Beth Albanese           F      Lancaster               OH    US      1:03:33.1 1:02:19.0 10:03 53  56.9       30       F 50-54      
617   1774 Allison Terlacher       F      StowStow                OH    US      1:03:47.0 1:02:19.4 10:03 27  48.6       37       F 25-29      
618   1773 Caitlin Bockbrader      F      Stow                    OH    US      1:03:47.0 1:02:19.8 10:03 23  48.6       29       F 20-24      
619   2270 Jennifer Korman         F      Ferndale                MI    US      1:03:42.7 1:02:20.0 10:03 37  49.2       48       F 35-39      
620   2269 Nancy Kelly             F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:03:42.6 1:02:20.3 10:03 35  48.9       49       F 35-39      
621   1628 Kristen Bickford        F      Sidney                  OH    US      1:04:58.6 1:02:24.1 10:04 28  48.5       38       F 25-29      
622   1673 Eric Embacher           M      Westlake                OH    US      1:04:55.4 1:02:25.3 10:04 41  44.6       50       M 40-44      
623   1674 Alexandra Embacher      F      Westlake                OH    US      1:04:55.6 1:02:25.5 10:04 34  48.7       43       F 30-34      
624   2276 Margy VanLerberghe      F      Port Clinton            OH    US      1:03:43.7 1:02:25.9 10:04 61  63.0       8        F 60-64      
625   1879 Karla Vanek             F      Baltimore               OH    US      1:04:39.9 1:02:27.4 10:04 46  52.3       30       F 45-49      
626   2264 Marie Brosovich         F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:04:32.3 1:02:29.9 10:05 24  48.4       30       F 20-24      
627   1633 Alisha Wright           F      Uniontown               OH    US      1:03:43.8 1:02:30.5 10:05 43  50.9       50       F 40-44      
628   2340 Kimberly Ames           F      Lake Placid             NY    US      1:04:29.2 1:02:30.8 10:05 33  48.5       44       F 30-34      
629   1634 Trent Wright            M      Uniontown               OH    US      1:03:43.7 1:02:30.8 10:05 46  46.4       46       M 45-49      
630   1778 David Mitalski          M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:06:40.1 1:02:32.6 10:05 49  47.5       47       M 45-49      
631   2417 Barry Johnson           M      Cicero                  IN    US      1:07:00.4 1:02:34.2 10:06 56  50.4       21       M 55-59      
632   1652 Heather Carlton         F      Mantua                  OH    US      1:03:08.4 1:02:35.5 10:06 62  63.7       9        F 60-64      
633   2578 Kristoffer Surdukowski  M      Dayton                  OH    US      1:04:44.7 1:02:36.6 10:06 38  43.6       48       M 35-39      
634   1886 Zara Azhar              F      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      1:04:24.6 1:02:38.9 10:06 41  50.1       51       F 40-44      
635   1961 Alyssa Kristosik        F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:05:49.7 1:02:39.1 10:06 23  48.3       31       F 20-24      
636   1962 Olivia Young            F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:05:49.7 1:02:39.3 10:06 23  48.3       32       F 20-24      
637   3281 Diane Kass              F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:04:58.9 1:02:40.1 10:06 51  55.2       31       F 50-54      
638   1828 Christian Miller        M      Cortland                OH    US      1:04:00.0 1:02:41.5 10:07 15  44.0       9        M 15-19      
639   1654 Astrid Catanza          F      Longwood                FL    US      1:05:33.5 1:02:41.8 10:07 52  55.9       32       F 50-54      
640   2633 Adam Birow              M      New Franklin            OH    US      1:05:30.4 1:02:42.5 10:07 26  42.5       28       M 25-29      
641   2257 Jennifer Donitzen       F      Sheffield Lake          OH    US      1:05:06.4 1:02:42.6 10:07 36  48.8       50       F 35-39      
642   2396 Laura Hogue             F      Northfield              OH    US      1:03:52.3 1:02:43.2 10:07 29  48.3       39       F 25-29      
643   2423 Jennifer Gnerlich       F      Chicago                 IL    US      1:08:33.1 1:02:48.1 10:08 38  49.1       51       F 35-39      
644   1727 Kristi Reck             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:03:51.6 1:02:51.5 10:08 23  48.1       33       F 20-24      
645   2335 Elissa Jones            F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:03:21.3 1:02:52.7 10:09 24  48.1       34       F 20-24      
646   2424 Virginia Medina         F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:04:21.9 1:02:56.6 10:09 47  52.5       31       F 45-49      
647   2425 Juden Smith             M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:04:21.9 1:02:56.6 10:09 54  49.3       34       M 50-54      
648   2623 Jennifer Haney          F      Beavercreek             OH    US      1:05:16.7 1:03:01.7 10:10 33  48.1       45       F 30-34      
649   2624 Jess Haney              F      Belle Center            OH    US      1:05:16.8 1:03:02.2 10:10 33  48.1       46       F 30-34      
650   2621 Kelsie Haney            F      Bellefontaine           OH    US      1:05:17.0 1:03:02.3 10:10 27  48.0       40       F 25-29      
651   2622 Katie Haney             F      Peninsula               OH    US      1:05:16.8 1:03:02.6 10:10 28  48.0       41       F 25-29      
652   1648 Ellie Reinbrecht        F      Sylvania                OH    US      1:04:23.1 1:03:05.4 10:11 27  48.0       42       F 25-29      
653   1649 Beverly Reinbrecht      F      Sylvania                OH    US      1:04:23.7 1:03:07.0 10:11 53  56.2       33       F 50-54      
654   1878 William Hinkle          M      Shaker Heights          OH    US      1:04:52.0 1:03:08.2 10:11 50  47.5       35       M 50-54      
655   2708 Amy Patton              F      Lexington               KY    US      1:07:03.8 1:03:10.2 10:11 23  47.9       35       F 20-24      
656   2474 Keith Gruber            M      North Royalton          OH    US      1:06:12.2 1:03:12.4 10:12 58  50.8       22       M 55-59      
657   2288 Beth Andes              F      Wheeling                WV    US      1:05:41.5 1:03:16.0 10:12 63  63.9       10       F 60-64      
658   1517 Megan Clark             F      Avon Lake               OH    US      1:03:44.2 1:03:16.6 10:12 35  48.2       52       F 35-39      
659   1953 Cheryl Lazar            F      Cleveland Heights       OH    US      1:03:44.2 1:03:16.6 10:12 38  48.7       53       F 35-39      
660   2441 Hannah Davidson         F      Chillicothe             OH    US      1:05:36.1 1:03:17.2 10:12 26  47.8       43       F 25-29      
661   2191 LINDSAY KOVACH          F      Uniontown               PA    US      1:06:28.2 1:03:26.8 10:14 33  47.8       47       F 30-34      
662   2653 Amanda Wilt             F      Akron                   OH    US      1:06:10.4 1:03:27.0 10:14 37  48.4       54       F 35-39      
663   1699 Kathleen Lambert        F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:08:32.5 1:03:27.8 10:14 25  47.7       44       F 25-29      
664   1698 Kara Lambert            F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:08:32.5 1:03:28.1 10:14 29  47.7       45       F 25-29      
665   2436 Valerie Simeone         F      Massillon               OH    US      1:06:14.2 1:03:32.1 10:15 50  53.8       34       F 50-54      
666   3268 Alanna Shamrock         F      Cortland                OH    US      1:05:27.8 1:03:38.0 10:16 21  47.6       36       F 20-24      
667   3267 Alysia Shamrock         F      Cortland                OH    US      1:05:27.7 1:03:38.2 10:16 51  54.4       35       F 50-54      
668   2551 Laura Swiney            F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:06:06.1 1:03:38.6 10:16 26  47.6       46       F 25-29      
669   2353 Liz Knazek              F      Medina                  OH    US      1:04:27.0 1:03:40.5 10:16 37  48.2       55       F 35-39      
670   1872 Michelle Bandurka       F      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      1:07:03.4 1:03:46.2 10:17 39  48.6       56       F 35-39      
671   1651 "Pacer Mike" Salamon    M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:07:05.8 1:03:46.4 10:17 48  46.2       48       M 45-49      
672   2348 Tom Yako                M      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      1:04:52.4 1:03:47.1 10:17 53  48.2       36       M 50-54      
673   2652 Kristin Miller          F      Hamilton                OH    US      1:05:31.6 1:03:51.3 10:18 34  47.6       48       F 30-34      
674   2503 Unknown Partic. 2503    M                                            1:05:31.5 1:03:51.7 10:18                4        No Age Given 
675   1584 Kimberly Mangan         F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:06:14.9 1:03:52.1 10:18 46  51.2       32       F 45-49      
676   2188 D. Mark Shamp           M      Akron                   OH    US      1:05:41.0 1:03:55.0 10:19 42  43.9       51       M 40-44      
677   1746 Kelly Foreman           F      Philipsburg             PA    US      1:05:58.6 1:03:58.9 10:19 47  51.6       33       F 45-49      
678   2883 Amy Machinski           F      Erie                    PA    US      1:07:16.2 1:04:00.1 10:19 41  49.0       52       F 40-44      
679   3292 Judith Emmerling        F      Ferndale                MI    US      1:04:15.8 1:04:08.5 10:21 51  53.9       36       F 50-54      
680   2240 Teresa Russell          F      North Canton            OH    US      1:06:24.2 1:04:10.5 10:21 51  53.9       37       F 50-54      
681   1942 Rachel Neff-Sales       F      Brunswick               OH    US      1:07:35.1 1:04:11.1 10:21 35  47.5       57       F 35-39      
682   1538 James Emanuele          M      Akron                   OH    US      1:06:34.8 1:04:12.2 10:21 38  42.5       49       M 35-39      
683   1616 Dana Rockwell           F      Wyandotte               MI    US      1:07:40.8 1:04:14.6 10:22 30  47.1       49       F 30-34      
684   1617 Mark Rockwell           M      wyandotte               MI    US      1:07:41.0 1:04:15.7 10:22 31  41.5       40       M 30-34      
685   2013 Kevin Fowler            M      Canal Fulton            OH    US      1:06:41.3 1:04:19.4 10:22 42  43.7       52       M 40-44      
686   1631 Sue Averill             F      Kent                    OH    US      1:06:09.5 1:04:25.8 10:24 64  63.6       11       F 60-64      
687   2080 Laura Green             F      Brunswick               OH    US      1:08:40.6 1:04:26.6 10:24 35  47.3       58       F 35-39      
688   1667 BRADLEY HOLTON          M      Bedford                 OH    US      1:06:11.0 1:04:30.6 10:24 43  43.9       53       M 40-44      
689   2283 David Kuhlman           M      Dayton                  OH    US      1:06:39.0 1:04:30.9 10:24 61  51.2       10       M 60-64      
690   1763 Amy Jones               F      Baltimore               OH    US      1:06:44.9 1:04:32.0 10:25 44  49.7       53       F 40-44      
691   2113 Michelle Zrnich         F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:04:46.6 1:04:32.2 10:25 38  47.8       59       F 35-39      
692   1561 Penny Myers             F      Baltimore               OH    US      1:06:45.0 1:04:32.3 10:25 45  50.2       34       F 45-49      
693   2114 Joseph Zrnich           M      Lakewood                OH    US      1:04:46.8 1:04:32.8 10:25 40  42.8       54       M 40-44      
694   1786 Matt Richards           M      Eastlake                OH    US      1:07:28.8 1:04:32.9 10:25 37  42.0       50       M 35-39      
695   2603 Danielle Richards       F      Willowick               OH    US      1:07:28.3 1:04:33.4 10:25 34  47.1       50       F 30-34      
696   1779 Daphne Mattingly        F      Clarkson                KY    US      1:04:41.9 1:04:33.9 10:25 38  47.7       60       F 35-39      
697   1829 Jeff Boardwine          M      AshtabulaAshtabula      OH    US      1:08:21.6 1:04:35.6 10:25 37  42.0       51       M 35-39      
698   1668 Andrea Buczak           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:06:15.9 1:04:35.8 10:25 35  47.2       61       F 35-39      
699   1732 Meg Ready               F      Stow                    OH    US      1:05:54.7 1:04:36.2 10:25 46  50.6       35       F 45-49      
700   1733 Lee Ann Snyder          F      Perrysburg              OH    US      1:05:54.9 1:04:36.3 10:25 45  50.1       36       F 45-49      
701   2821 Heather Lum             F      Erie                    PA    US      1:08:00.4 1:04:44.7 10:27 32  46.8       51       F 30-34      
702   2669 Robert Champion         M      Brooklyn                OH    US      1:06:24.2 1:04:45.6 10:27 47  45.1       49       M 45-49      
703   1945 Jennifer Disien         F      Windsor                 OH    US      1:08:35.9 1:04:46.0 10:27 43  49.1       54       F 40-44      
704   1836 Samantha Dea            F      Hudson                  OH    US      1:08:40.4 1:04:46.4 10:27 23  46.7       37       F 20-24      
705   2531 Lori Carle              F      Canton                  OH    US      1:06:43.5 1:04:51.8 10:28 48  51.5       37       F 45-49      
706   2040 Jennifer Long           F      Brunswick               OH    US      1:06:26.2 1:04:54.4 10:28 41  48.3       55       F 40-44      
707   1776 Bryan Mazany            M      Freeland                MI    US      1:05:37.3 1:04:57.8 10:29 42  43.2       55       M 40-44      
708   1775 Gretchen Mazany         F      Freeland                MI    US      1:05:37.2 1:04:57.9 10:29 37  47.3       62       F 35-39      
709   2580 Megan McCarthy          F      Akron                   OH    US      1:06:18.2 1:04:58.4 10:29 18  47.1       16       F 15-19      
710   1753 Jim Kowalski            M      Lyndhurst               OH    US      1:07:17.1 1:04:59.8 10:29 56  48.6       23       M 55-59      
711   2145 Elizabeth Basich        F      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      1:07:19.4 1:05:02.0 10:29 31  46.5       52       F 30-34      
712   2410 Karalee Werning         F      richmond hts            OH    US      1:05:34.6 1:05:02.5 10:29 35  46.9       63       F 35-39      
713   2411 Ryan Hoover             M      richmond hts            OH    US      1:05:34.7 1:05:02.8 10:29 29  41.0       29       M 25-29      
714   1998 Michelle Mankiewicz     F      Waukesha                WI    US      1:07:21.2 1:05:02.9 10:30 36  47.0       64       F 35-39      
715   2498 Tammy Dudley            F      Port Clinton            OH    US      1:05:25.0 1:05:05.3 10:30 55  55.8       15       F 55-59      
716   2884 Mike Machinski          M      Erie                    PA    US      1:08:21.6 1:05:05.6 10:30 45  44.2       50       M 45-49      
717   2154 Marcie Knepp            F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:07:39.5 1:05:05.6 10:30 45  49.7       38       F 45-49      
718   2108 Kelly Rademaker         F      Rocky River             OH    US      1:08:34.6 1:05:06.3 10:30 29  46.5       47       F 25-29      
719   2109 Meeghan Costanzo        F      Sheffield Lake          OH    US      1:08:35.1 1:05:06.8 10:30 29  46.5       48       F 25-29      
720   1859 Marcelina Sladewska     F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:08:45.0 1:05:09.5 10:31 30  46.4       53       F 30-34      
721   3244 COLLEEN DALEY           F      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:06:59.8 1:05:10.6 10:31 54  55.1       38       F 50-54      
722   1957 Nancy Brunton           F      Hiram                   OH    US      1:06:48.1 1:05:11.0 10:31 52  53.7       39       F 50-54      
723   1946 Kristen Daniels         F      Skagway                 AK    US      1:06:34.4 1:05:13.6 10:31 33  46.5       54       F 30-34      
724   2327 Michelle J Neudeck      F      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      1:07:41.3 1:05:15.7 10:32 48  51.2       39       F 45-49      
725   2328 Gabby Metzner           F      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      1:07:42.5 1:05:17.4 10:32 24  46.4       38       F 20-24      
726   2723 Anthony Greco           M      Carnegie                PA    US      1:06:03.5 1:05:22.1 10:33 40  42.3       56       M 40-44      
727   2189 Heidi Perry             F      Wellington              OH    US      1:09:10.1 1:05:27.6 10:33 47  50.4       40       F 45-49      
728   2208 Brian Pavelko           M      Garrettsville           OH    US      1:07:49.5 1:05:27.7 10:34 38  41.7       52       M 35-39      
729   2722 Anonymous Participant   M                                    US      1:07:42.6 1:05:33.1 10:34 30  40.7       41       M 30-34      
730   1757 Amanda Pukys            F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:07:49.2 1:05:37.3 10:35 34  46.3       55       F 30-34      
731   1935 Shelley Falisevac       F      Twinsburg               OH    US      1:09:22.5 1:05:38.6 10:35 50  52.1       40       F 50-54      
732   1990 Andrea Trout            F      Bowling Green           OH    US      1:08:13.3 1:05:38.9 10:35 26  46.1       49       F 25-29      
733   1601 Casey Pollock           F      Highland Heights        OH    US      1:06:47.5 1:05:44.1 10:36 29  46.0       50       F 25-29      
734   3243 Jeffrey Bachman         M      Dayton                  OH    US      1:10:00.0 1:05:48.5 10:37 55  47.6       24       M 55-59      
735   1894 Erich Salie             M      Utica                   NY    US      1:06:20.2 1:05:59.4 10:39 54  47.0       37       M 50-54      
736   1983 Mary Udics              F      Euclid                  OH    US      1:07:20.1 1:06:00.6 10:39 40  47.2       56       F 40-44      
737   1679 Ashley Terlecky         F      Niles                   OH    US      1:09:38.3 1:06:01.5 10:39 33  46.0       56       F 30-34      
738   1619 Jessica Sayre           F      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:06:15.7 1:06:02.3 10:39 38  46.7       65       F 35-39      
739   1611 Hyun Muniz              F      Erie                    PA    US      1:10:07.4 1:06:05.5 10:40 28  45.8       51       F 25-29      
740   2639 Chip Fox                M      Oakmont                 PA    US      1:07:42.4 1:06:19.6 10:42 37  40.9       53       M 35-39      
741   2364 Anonymous Participant   F                                    US      1:07:57.8 1:06:21.1 10:42 50  51.5       41       F 50-54      
742   2470 Irene Pacheco           F      Whittier                CA    US      1:09:27.3 1:06:21.4 10:42 45  48.8       41       F 45-49      
743   1518 Amber Lupardus          F      South Euclid            OH    US      1:07:32.8 1:06:22.2 10:42 32  45.6       57       F 30-34      
744   1846 Jamie Bachmann          F      Ashtabula               OH    US      1:08:13.4 1:06:22.7 10:42 35  45.9       66       F 35-39      
745   2205 Marcie Sandine          F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:08:09.2 1:06:25.0 10:43 40  46.9       57       F 40-44      
746   3257 John Roman              M      Harrisburg              PA    US      1:09:21.3 1:06:26.6 10:43 48  44.4       51       M 45-49      
747   2379 Larysa Cohee            F      Johnson City            TN    US      1:08:36.5 1:06:27.8 10:43 23  45.5       39       F 20-24      
748   2155 Doreen McCall           F      Harrisburg              PA    US      1:09:22.9 1:06:28.0 10:43 49  50.8       42       F 45-49      
749   1814 Pam Grigg               F      Kirtland                OH    US      1:08:17.4 1:06:28.8 10:43 54  54.0       42       F 50-54      
750   1813 Alison Ryan             F      Willoughby              OH    US      1:08:17.4 1:06:28.9 10:43 52  52.7       43       F 50-54      
751   1613 Chris Pressler          M      Wellington              OH    US      1:09:37.9 1:06:34.5 10:44 59  48.7       25       M 55-59      
752   1672 Ryan Helfrich           M      Medina                  OH    US      1:09:38.0 1:06:35.6 10:44 38  41.0       54       M 35-39      
753   1614 Elise Stone             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:09:39.7 1:06:37.1 10:45 25  45.4       52       F 25-29      
754   3214 Salil Deo               M      Solon                   OH    US      1:10:09.1 1:06:39.2 10:45 42  42.1       57       M 40-44      
755   2666 Katie Hoffman           F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:08:52.5 1:06:43.2 10:46 25  45.4       53       F 25-29      
756   1541 Joseph Beyer            M      Highland Heights        OH    US      1:08:56.6 1:06:43.3 10:46 58  48.2       26       M 55-59      
757   1837 Katie Feasline          F      Painesville             OH    US      1:08:34.1 1:06:44.1 10:46 35  45.7       67       F 35-39      
758   1761 Natoya Walker Minor     F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:09:56.1 1:06:49.4 10:47 50  51.2       44       F 50-54      
759   2455 Valerie Foust           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:09:57.1 1:06:49.9 10:47 53  53.0       45       F 50-54      
760   2463 Annie Kuruc             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:08:53.1 1:06:50.4 10:47 24  45.3       40       F 20-24      
761   2566 Megan Feltz             F      Medina                  OH    US      1:07:05.1 1:06:52.6 10:47 30  45.3       58       F 30-34      
762   2338 Larry May               M      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:09:43.7 1:07:03.6 10:49 53  45.9       38       M 50-54      
763   2337 Bridget May             F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:09:43.8 1:07:03.6 10:49 42  47.1       58       F 40-44      
764   3265 Stephanie Burgess       F      Shelby Township         MI    US      1:08:47.6 1:07:09.0 10:50 47  49.2       43       F 45-49      
765   3260 Alana Hohman            F      Westerville             OH    US      1:08:42.9 1:07:09.3 10:50 33  45.2       59       F 30-34      
766   3266 Aaron Burgess           M      Shelby Township         MI    US      1:08:47.7 1:07:09.4 10:50 52  45.4       39       M 50-54      
767   1863 Sara West               F      Medina                  OH    US      1:12:39.1 1:07:10.9 10:50 39  46.1       68       F 35-39      
768   1987 Sha Zhao                F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:10:45.6 1:07:16.9 10:51 45  48.1       44       F 45-49      
769   2238 Sarah Williamson        F      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:09:38.9 1:07:18.9 10:51 41  46.6       59       F 40-44      
770   1503 Jerry Logan             M      Marietta                GA    US      1:10:27.5 1:07:25.6 10:53 58  47.6       27       M 55-59      
771   1502 Patti Logan             F      Marietta                GA    US      1:10:27.7 1:07:25.9 10:53 57  55.3       16       F 55-59      
772   2521 Melissa Wix             F      Salem                   OH    US      1:11:39.3 1:07:27.8 10:53 42  46.8       60       F 40-44      
773   2713 Gina Nocera             F      Youngstown              OH    US      1:11:39.3 1:07:28.2 10:53 32  44.9       60       F 30-34      
774   2309 Julie Farrell           F      Painesville             OH    US      1:10:20.6 1:07:28.8 10:53 41  46.5       61       F 40-44      
775   2120 Rachele Strycharz       F      Elyria                  OH    US      1:10:14.5 1:07:35.1 10:54 28  44.8       54       F 25-29      
776   2664 Scott French            M      Westerville             OH    US      1:10:00.4 1:07:48.4 10:56 46  42.8       52       M 45-49      
777   1812 Satricia Rice           F      Painesville             OH    US      1:09:36.5 1:07:48.5 10:56 45  47.7       45       F 45-49      
778   1811 Melissa Reigle          F      Painesville             OH    US      1:09:36.5 1:07:48.7 10:56 49  49.8       46       F 45-49      
779   1531 Gary Teaman             M      Avon                    OH    US      1:09:35.5 1:07:48.8 10:56 62  49.2       11       M 60-64      
780   2444 Kristen Kelly           F      Blacklick               OH    US      1:08:00.8 1:07:52.1 10:57 32  44.6       61       F 30-34      
781   2372 Andrew Dix              M      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      1:10:02.1 1:07:52.9 10:57 37  40.0       55       M 35-39      
782   2373 Sam French              M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:10:02.2 1:07:54.4 10:57 37  40.0       56       M 35-39      
783   2384 Jessica Johnson         F      Medina                  OH    US      1:10:29.9 1:07:59.0 10:58 37  45.2       69       F 35-39      
784   1599 Kristy Villaveces       F      Westerville             OH    US      1:11:25.4 1:07:59.1 10:58 52  51.5       46       F 50-54      
785   2370 Holly Gillingham        F      Brunswick               OH    US      1:10:22.2 1:07:59.4 10:58 34  44.7       62       F 30-34      
786   2083 Lindsay Kelley          F      Doylestown              OH    US      1:10:40.1 1:08:01.0 10:58 24  44.5       41       F 20-24      
787   2084 Katie Magnacca          F      WadsworthWadsworth      OH    US      1:10:41.3 1:08:02.6 10:58 23  44.5       42       F 20-24      
788   2192 Natalie Hospodavis      F      uniontown               PA    US      1:10:40.7 1:08:07.2 10:59 42  46.4       62       F 40-44      
789   2483 Samantha Flees          F      Waterford               MI    US      1:10:20.2 1:08:10.1 11:00 34  44.6       63       F 30-34      
790   2828 Laura Nolle             F      Akron                   OH    US      1:11:11.6 1:08:11.0 11:00 33  44.5       64       F 30-34      
791   2008 Christi Urbanek         F      Wadsworth               OH    US      1:11:11.6 1:08:11.2 11:00 37  45.0       70       F 35-39      
792   2579 Bill Hrinko             M      Youngstown              OH    US      1:11:58.3 1:08:17.6 11:01 32  39.1       42       M 30-34      
793   2527 Amy Meredith            F      Clinton                 OH    US      1:11:36.5 1:08:19.7 11:01 58  55.3       17       F 55-59      
794   2445 Michelle Merrell        F      Westerville             OH    US      1:11:31.3 1:08:22.1 11:02 40  45.6       63       F 40-44      
795   1848 Monique Clavier         F      Canfield                OH    US      1:10:57.2 1:08:22.7 11:02 47  48.3       47       F 45-49      
796   2018 Daniel Main             M      Akron                   OH    US      1:10:56.5 1:08:25.3 11:02 35  39.3       57       M 35-39      
797   2618 Sarah Harter            F      Athens                  OH    US      1:10:24.6 1:08:27.2 11:02 42  46.1       64       F 40-44      
798   1597 Emily Bennett           F      Nova                    OH    US      1:09:37.5 1:08:28.2 11:03 29  44.2       55       F 25-29      
799   2668 Joe Gilbert             M      Lakewood                OH    US      1:11:59.6 1:08:31.3 11:03 56  46.1       28       M 55-59      
800   1622 Jessica Harden          F      Marshall                MI    US      1:11:55.2 1:08:37.7 11:04 35  44.4       71       F 35-39      
801   2199 Missy Miranda           F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:12:26.9 1:08:39.0 11:04 37  44.7       72       F 35-39      
802   1564 Andrew Thurman          M      Fayetteville            TN    US      1:12:25.5 1:08:40.6 11:05 14  41.0       5        M 1-14       
803   1603 Robert Rhodes           M      Suffolk                 VA    US      1:11:31.9 1:08:40.8 11:05 54  45.2       40       M 50-54      
804   1591 Lara Rexrode            F      Huntington              WV    US      1:09:55.1 1:08:40.8 11:05 27  44.1       56       F 25-29      
805   1638 Christy Thurman         F      Fayetteville            TN    US      1:12:25.5 1:08:41.0 11:05 43  46.3       65       F 40-44      
806   1602 Betty Rhodes            F      Suffolk                 VA    US      1:11:31.9 1:08:41.5 11:05 53  51.6       47       F 50-54      
807   1792 David Thurman           M      Fayetteville            TN    US      1:12:26.3 1:08:41.7 11:05 44  41.5       58       M 40-44      
808   1744 Ryan Fish               M      Uniontown               OH    US      1:12:05.1 1:08:43.6 11:05 43  41.2       59       M 40-44      
809   2284 Meredith Watts          F      Medina                  OH    US      1:12:26.5 1:08:46.0 11:05 41  45.6       66       F 40-44      
810   2331 Kimberly Carrasquillo   F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:12:35.3 1:08:46.7 11:06 34  44.2       65       F 30-34      
811   1686 Unknown Partic. 1686    M                                            1:11:02.2 1:08:47.8 11:06                5        No Age Given 
812   2550 Doug Hennig             M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:13:16.2 1:08:48.7 11:06 26  38.7       30       M 25-29      
813   2730 Mary Blanda             F      Dallas                  TX    US      1:13:16.4 1:08:49.8 11:06 24  44.0       43       F 20-24      
814   1576 Ron Vest                M      Lisbon                  OH    US      1:11:25.2 1:08:50.6 11:06 49  43.2       53       M 45-49      
815   1994 Clint Stephens          M      Delaware                OH    US      1:11:23.5 1:08:50.6 11:06 49  43.2       54       M 45-49      
816   2744 Unknown Partic. 2744    M                                            1:08:50.9 1:08:50.9 11:06                6        No Age Given 
817   2601 Christina Nehring       F      Englewood               OH    US      1:09:28.8 1:09:04.8 11:09 48  48.4       48       F 45-49      
818   2632 Megan Birow             F      New Franklin            OH    US      1:11:53.5 1:09:06.1 11:09 26  43.8       57       F 25-29      
819   1573 Tamara Ringer           F      Medina                  OH    US      1:11:54.1 1:09:07.0 11:09 36  44.2       73       F 35-39      
820   2391 Tara Piovarchy          F      Valley City             OH    US      1:10:49.1 1:09:09.8 11:09 32  43.8       66       F 30-34      
821   3251 Angie Alesch            F      Wadsworth               OH    US      1:10:59.5 1:09:12.5 11:10 28  43.7       58       F 25-29      
822   2459 Cheryl Bauer            F      Huron                   OH    US      1:11:13.4 1:09:22.4 11:11 42  45.5       67       F 40-44      
823   2462 Gina Risaliti           F      Huron                   OH    US      1:11:14.0 1:09:22.8 11:11 36  44.1       74       F 35-39      
824   2460 Barb Biltz              F      Berlin Heights          OH    US      1:11:14.0 1:09:23.5 11:12 50  49.3       48       F 50-54      
825   2203 Natalie Thombs          F      Seven Hills             OH    US      1:12:13.1 1:09:27.2 11:12 31  43.6       67       F 30-34      
826   3239 Andrea Andrews          F      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      1:13:11.1 1:09:32.9 11:13 33  43.6       68       F 30-34      
827   1906 Dawn Farrell            F      Kent                    OH    US      1:12:02.4 1:09:37.1 11:14 33  43.6       69       F 30-34      
828   1715 Sandra Caruso           F      Aliquippa               PA    US      1:12:57.4 1:09:38.4 11:14 39  44.5       75       F 35-39      
829   2595 Mary Wicks              F      Wooster                 OH    US      1:13:11.7 1:09:40.0 11:14 58  54.2       18       F 55-59      
830   2139 James Intihar           M      Mentor                  OH    US      1:13:13.4 1:09:40.0 11:14 62  47.9       12       M 60-64      
831   3221 Jennifer Emch           F      Orrville                OH    US      1:10:24.7 1:09:42.3 11:15 68  62.4       2        F 65-99      
832   1891 Angela Kane             F      Blacklick               OH    US      1:13:44.9 1:09:44.4 11:15 47  47.4       49       F 45-49      
833   2278 Nancy Brown             F      CLEVELANC               OH    US      1:13:41.5 1:09:48.8 11:16 59  54.8       19       F 55-59      
834   1694 SUSANNE MICKLES         F      Blackstone              VA    US      1:14:07.5 1:09:52.2 11:16 42  45.2       68       F 40-44      
835   3293 Sheli Randall           F      Saint Paris             OH    US      1:13:17.5 1:09:56.4 11:17 48  47.8       50       F 45-49      
836   1685 Christina Gary          F      Stow                    OH    US      1:12:08.6 1:09:57.7 11:17 41  44.8       69       F 40-44      
837   2377 Melinda Skinner         F      Peninsula               OH    US      1:12:52.3 1:10:06.4 11:18 33  43.3       70       F 30-34      
838   2300 Sofia Villaveces        F      Westerville             OH    US      1:13:33.8 1:10:06.6 11:18 17  44.2       17       F 15-19      
839   2873 Holly Johnston          F      Norton                  OH    US      1:13:47.0 1:10:11.7 11:19 29  43.1       59       F 25-29      
840   1653 Robert Stitt            M      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:13:58.1 1:10:15.5 11:20 52  43.4       41       M 50-54      
841   1912 Kelly Snyder            F      Painesville             OH    US      1:12:01.7 1:10:16.6 11:20 40  44.3       70       F 40-44      
842   3238 Patty Hamblin           F      Wooster                 OH    US      1:13:55.4 1:10:24.2 11:21 53  50.4       49       F 50-54      
843   6139 D. Fletcher             M      Chardon                 OH    US      1:12:32.4 1:10:36.0 11:23 12  42.0       6        M 1-14       
844   3242 C. Edwards              F      Mantua                  OH    US      1:12:33.4 1:10:37.0 11:23 12  48.3       5        F 1-14       
845   2072 Carl Smith              M      Lisbon                  OH    US      1:14:03.1 1:10:37.6 11:23 48  41.7       55       M 45-49      
846   2071 Lori Smith              F      Lisbon                  OH    US      1:14:02.7 1:10:37.9 11:24 48  47.3       51       F 45-49      
847   2560 Anne Vinkovich          F      Brecksville             OH    US      1:14:35.3 1:10:40.8 11:24 58  53.4       20       F 55-59      
848   1546 Emily Artis             F      Verona                  PA    US      1:14:01.0 1:10:41.1 11:24 34  43.0       71       F 30-34      
849   1558 Megan Stephenson        F      Jackson                 MI    US      1:11:35.7 1:10:48.7 11:25 30  42.7       72       F 30-34      
850   2508 Adrianne Harris         F      Hiram                   OH    US      1:12:42.7 1:10:51.3 11:26 27  42.7       60       F 25-29      
851   2525 Kitty McManus Zurko     F      Wooster                 OH    US      1:14:25.1 1:10:52.7 11:26 59  54.0       21       F 55-59      
852   3201 Matthew Boucher         M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:13:43.2 1:11:02.3 11:27 25  37.5       31       M 25-29      
853   2500 Kelsey Gamble           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:13:42.9 1:11:03.1 11:28 24  42.6       44       F 20-24      
854   1717 Suzanne Evans           F      Solon                   OH    US      1:14:04.5 1:11:05.2 11:28 40  43.8       71       F 40-44      
855   2458 Lori Baum               F      Sandusky                OH    US      1:13:07.4 1:11:15.6 11:30 49  47.4       52       F 45-49      
856   2357 Amanda Hogue            F      Medina                  OH    US      1:14:54.3 1:11:22.6 11:31 29  42.4       61       F 25-29      
857   2457 Julie Lehrer            F      Sandusky                OH    US      1:13:20.1 1:11:27.3 11:32 40  43.6       72       F 40-44      
858   2461 Kelsey Raye             F      Sandusky                OH    US      1:13:20.1 1:11:27.7 11:32 29  42.4       62       F 25-29      
859   1835 Amy Williams            F      Northfield              OH    US      1:13:06.1 1:11:30.1 11:32 47  46.2       53       F 45-49      
860   1661 Randi Zubin             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:14:15.8 1:11:30.3 11:32 60  54.3       12       F 60-64      
861   1931 Kathryn Kieta           F      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      1:14:15.8 1:11:30.3 11:32 64  57.3       13       F 60-64      
862   1834 Beth Smith              F      Twinsburg               OH    US      1:13:06.2 1:11:31.1 11:32 36  42.8       76       F 35-39      
863   2317 Brittany Bean           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:14:13.2 1:11:32.8 11:32 31  42.3       73       F 30-34      
864   1790 David Hanley            M      New York                NY    US      1:13:46.3 1:11:34.5 11:33 34  37.5       43       M 30-34      
865   1791 Cari Winterich          F      New York                NY    US      1:13:46.2 1:11:34.7 11:33 34  42.5       74       F 30-34      
866   2607 Richard Koenig          M      Oakland                 MI    US      1:13:49.0 1:11:36.9 11:33 49  41.5       56       M 45-49      
867   1789 Sharon Koenig           F      Oakland                 MI    US      1:13:49.1 1:11:37.0 11:33 50  47.7       50       F 50-54      
868   2334 Edwin Jones             M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:12:15.0 1:11:47.0 11:35 54  43.2       42       M 50-54      
869   2670 Kaitlyn Redovian        F      Fairlawn                OH    US      1:15:21.1 1:11:47.8 11:35 24  42.2       45       F 20-24      
870   1974 Sarah Girdler           F      Akron                   OH    US      1:12:30.1 1:11:54.7 11:36 32  42.1       75       F 30-34      
871   2266 Laura Blackorby         F      Loveland                OH    US      1:13:44.1 1:11:57.4 11:36 43  44.2       73       F 40-44      
872   1781 Sue Thomas              F      Covington               KY    US      1:13:44.4 1:11:58.3 11:37 60  53.9       14       F 60-64      
873   2407 Sara Mitchell           F      Dayton                  OH    US      1:15:39.4 1:12:02.1 11:37 32  42.1       76       F 30-34      
874   2568 Cindy Garcia            F      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      1:15:09.3 1:12:02.7 11:37 39  43.0       77       F 35-39      
875   1959 Eugenia Czernek         F      Solon                   OH    US      1:14:10.4 1:12:02.7 11:37 32  42.1       77       F 30-34      
876   2140 Lynn Scarnati           F      Painesville             OH    US      1:15:40.5 1:12:06.8 11:38 56  51.1       22       F 55-59      
877   2402 Bradley Link            M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:12:33.1 1:12:06.9 11:38 34  37.2       44       M 30-34      
878   2401 Jennifer Kanter         F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:12:33.2 1:12:07.0 11:38 34  42.1       78       F 30-34      
879   2295 Amanda Smith            F      Columbus                OH    US      1:15:44.2 1:12:08.1 11:38 24  42.0       46       F 20-24      
880   2292 Jacqueline Soler        F      Dublin                  OH    US      1:15:44.3 1:12:08.2 11:38 29  42.0       63       F 25-29      
881   2296 Kelsey Paul             F      Wapakoneta              OH    US      1:15:44.2 1:12:08.4 11:38 23  42.0       47       F 20-24      
882   2435 Dana Kapcewich          F      Volant                  PA    US      1:14:05.6 1:12:12.7 11:39 25  41.9       64       F 25-29      
883   2382 Walisa Dickson          F      Brunswick               OH    US      1:13:28.1 1:12:13.1 11:39 41  43.4       74       F 40-44      
884   2847 Courtney Sharp          F      Chicago                 IL    US      1:13:14.0 1:12:17.0 11:40 36  42.3       78       F 35-39      
885   2558 Amy Collins             F      Parker City             IN    US      1:16:32.9 1:12:24.7 11:41 42  43.6       75       F 40-44      
886   2452 Shannon Murphy          F      Parma Heights           OH    US      1:16:57.4 1:12:28.0 11:41 36  42.2       79       F 35-39      
887   2585 Bryan Chenal            M      Wadsworth               OH    US      1:13:13.9 1:12:31.3 11:42 30  36.8       45       M 30-34      
888   1788 Julie Knisley           F      Columbus                OH    US      1:12:54.8 1:12:34.4 11:42 47  45.5       54       F 45-49      
889   1593 Jose Ortiz              M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:14:52.6 1:12:52.2 11:45 24  36.6       13       M 20-24      
890   1748 Rhonda Demchak          F      Philipsburg             PA    US      1:16:06.4 1:12:52.2 11:45 46  44.9       55       F 45-49      
891   3228 Stephanie Poholski      F      Barberton               OH    US      1:15:49.9 1:13:04.1 11:47 53  48.5       51       F 50-54      
892   2183 Laura Idzior            F      Strongsville            OH    US      1:17:45.9 1:13:05.1 11:47 31  41.4       79       F 30-34      
893   3250 Brenda Sperski          F      Leechburg               PA    US      1:27:49.6 1:13:07.8 11:48 49  46.2       56       F 45-49      
894   1924 Carolyn Eberle          F      Apex                    NC    US      1:16:53.4 1:13:26.9 11:51 27  41.2       65       F 25-29      
895   1719 Denise Orr              F      Solon                   OH    US      1:16:29.1 1:13:30.1 11:51 38  41.9       80       F 35-39      
896   1923 JENNIFER SQUIRES        F      CHARDON                 OH    US      1:16:58.1 1:13:31.3 11:52 38  41.9       81       F 35-39      
897   2206 Larisa Evans            F      Brooklyn                OH    US      1:15:18.6 1:13:32.7 11:52 59  52.0       23       F 55-59      
898   1888 Beth Andrasik           F      Streetsboro             OH    US      1:15:08.2 1:13:32.8 11:52 27  41.1       66       F 25-29      
899   2390 Tanya Dolata            F      Medina                  OH    US      1:15:14.3 1:13:36.3 11:52 34  41.3       80       F 30-34      
900   2262 Dana Blasey             F      Northfield              OH    US      1:15:16.7 1:13:44.3 11:54 45  43.9       57       F 45-49      
901   2261 Priscilla Thayer        F      Westlake                OH    US      1:15:16.6 1:13:44.3 11:54 47  44.8       58       F 45-49      
902   1914 Jeffrey SUlik           M      Parma                   OH    US      1:16:17.9 1:13:45.6 11:54 45  39.0       57       M 45-49      
903   1958 Andrew Balazs           M      Willoughby              OH    US      1:16:37.0 1:13:45.8 11:54 58  43.6       29       M 55-59      
904   1915 Michelle Sulik          F      Parma                   OH    US      1:16:17.9 1:13:45.8 11:54 45  43.9       59       F 45-49      
905   1913 Barbara Sulik           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:16:18.0 1:13:46.0 11:54 39  42.0       82       F 35-39      
906   2848 Nicole Beiermeister     F      Farmington              MI    US      1:15:38.2 1:13:46.3 11:54 35  41.3       83       F 35-39      
907   1552 Keri-Ann Harper         F      Indianapolis            IN    US      1:18:46.5 1:13:48.0 11:54 37  41.6       84       F 35-39      
908   1944 Jennifer Bassett        F      Windsor                 OH    US      1:15:52.6 1:13:50.5 11:55 60  52.5       15       F 60-64      
909   1917 Yvonne Polverine        F      Middlefield             OH    US      1:15:52.7 1:13:51.0 11:55 49  45.8       60       F 45-49      
910   2517 Amy Wertheimer          F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:15:26.8 1:13:52.0 11:55 48  45.2       61       F 45-49      
911   1708 Brad Evans              M      Ann Arbor               MI    US      1:14:31.0 1:13:57.0 11:56 50  40.5       43       M 50-54      
912   1709 Tina Morrison           F      Madison                 OH    US      1:14:30.5 1:13:57.9 11:56 52  47.3       52       F 50-54      
913   1706 Dawn Evans              F      Ann Arbor               MI    US      1:14:30.7 1:13:58.1 11:56 51  46.8       53       F 50-54      
914   1566 Christine Filippetti    F      Westerville             OH    US      1:18:14.4 1:14:05.7 11:57 43  42.9       76       F 40-44      
915   2610 Lisa Giambra            F      Columbus                OH    US      1:18:15.0 1:14:07.0 11:57 42  42.6       77       F 40-44      
916   1600 Karen Pelopida          F      Highland Heights        OH    US      1:15:11.2 1:14:08.2 11:57 36  41.2       85       F 35-39      
917   2246 Jane Proud              F      Middleburg Hts          OH    US      1:16:14.2 1:14:17.7 11:59 56  49.6       24       F 55-59      
918   1740 Brian Tarbox            M      Middletown              OH    US      1:17:35.9 1:14:21.1 12:00 36  36.3       58       M 35-39      
919   1972 Kristina Hayward        F      Shaker Heights          OH    US      1:15:43.9 1:14:28.9 12:01 41  42.1       78       F 40-44      
920   1656 Carol Quillin           F      Bay Village             OH    US      1:26:50.3 1:14:29.2 12:01 57  50.1       25       F 55-59      
921   1655 Katy Quillin            F      Bay Village             OH    US      1:26:50.6 1:14:29.8 12:01 20  40.6       48       F 20-24      
922   1951 Chris Corrigan          M      Mentor                  OH    US      1:17:20.5 1:14:29.8 12:01 54  41.6       44       M 50-54      
923   1842 Kevin Holmstrom         M      Grove City              OH    US      1:16:02.7 1:14:31.4 12:01 40  37.1       60       M 40-44      
924   1843 Dona Holmstrom          F      Grove City              OH    US      1:16:02.5 1:14:32.0 12:01 39  41.6       86       F 35-39      
925   1752 Pamela Andrykovitch     F      Wickliffe               OH    US      1:18:33.4 1:14:36.6 12:02 44  43.0       79       F 40-44      
926   1975 Matt Pallo              M      Hudson                  OH    US      1:17:17.1 1:14:39.5 12:03 39  36.8       59       M 35-39      
927   1977 Eric Tritten            M      Stow                    OH    US      1:17:17.0 1:14:39.8 12:03 44  38.2       61       M 40-44      
928   1697 Anne Freedland          F      Birmingham              MI    US      1:17:40.3 1:14:41.2 12:03 48  44.7       62       F 45-49      
929   2314 Unknown Partic. 2314    M                                            1:17:59.6 1:14:41.3 12:03                7        No Age Given 
930   2449 Kate Rasnick            F      Roswell                 GA    US      1:15:12.5 1:14:46.2 12:04 38  41.2       87       F 35-39      
931   2241 Barb Buser              F      Chippewa Lake           OH    US      1:15:22.7 1:14:54.2 12:05 51  46.2       54       F 50-54      
932   1696 Theresa Weiler          F      Mentor                  OH    US      1:17:58.3 1:14:58.5 12:06 55  48.5       26       F 55-59      
933   1669 Scott Heckel            M      Canton                  OH    US      1:18:58.4 1:15:03.9 12:06 56  42.0       30       M 55-59      
934   1535 Robyn Yencsik           F      Washington              PA    US      1:17:39.6 1:15:05.1 12:07 56  49.0       27       F 55-59      
935   1821 Jordan Jakab            M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:16:45.2 1:15:21.7 12:09 28  35.4       32       M 25-29      
936   2556 Katie Miloski           F      Mastic Beach            NY    US      1:18:15.3 1:15:24.5 12:10 33  40.2       81       F 30-34      
937   2586 Stevan Cockrell         M      North Royalton          OH    US      1:16:35.3 1:15:26.1 12:10 42  37.2       62       M 40-44      
938   2315 Scott Balzer            M      Buffalo                 NY    US      1:19:07.7 1:15:45.9 12:13 42  37.1       63       M 40-44      
939   2316 Angela Stout            F      Buffalo                 NY    US      1:19:06.4 1:15:47.1 12:13 41  41.4       80       F 40-44      
940   3254 Carl Lewis              M      Columbus                OH    US      1:18:53.3 1:15:47.7 12:14 82  59.5       10       M 65-99      
941   1844 Andrew Balazs III       M      Willoughby              OH    US      1:16:35.8 1:15:48.3 12:14 29  35.2       33       M 25-29      
942   1845 Ashley Balazs           F      Willoughby              OH    US      1:16:38.0 1:15:50.7 12:14 29  39.9       67       F 25-29      
943   2116 Ashley Parry            F      Avon Lake               OH    US      1:17:22.3 1:15:52.6 12:14 32  39.9       82       F 30-34      
944   2324 Amy Grace               F      Bay Village             OH    US      1:20:35.9 1:15:55.9 12:15 46  43.1       63       F 45-49      
945   1700 Michelle Carroll        F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:19:27.2 1:15:56.5 12:15 48  44.0       64       F 45-49      
946   2658 Julia Davis             F      Westerville             OH    US      1:18:01.1 1:15:57.3 12:15 38  40.6       88       F 35-39      
947   2569 Christopher Davis       M      Westerville             OH    US      1:18:01.0 1:15:57.7 12:15 45  37.9       58       M 45-49      
948   2356 Heather George          F      Medinana                OH    US      1:19:42.0 1:16:10.1 12:17 51  45.4       55       F 50-54      
949   2187 Lauren Meyer            F      Columbus                OH    US      1:19:05.6 1:16:15.7 12:18 31  39.7       83       F 30-34      
950   2186 Dan Meyer               M      Columbus                OH    US      1:19:05.5 1:16:16.0 12:18 32  35.0       46       M 30-34      
951   2185 Lindsay Meyer           F      Cleveland Heights       OH    US      1:19:06.2 1:16:17.7 12:18 27  39.7       68       F 25-29      
952   2492 Marlin Short            M      Wauseon                 OH    US      1:17:43.5 1:16:24.8 12:19 68  46.2       11       M 65-99      
953   1607 Katie Vipperman         F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:20:31.0 1:16:27.1 12:20 33  39.7       84       F 30-34      
954   1657 Stephanie Anderson      F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:20:30.9 1:16:27.7 12:20 35  39.9       89       F 35-39      
955   2584 Anonymous Participant   F                                    US      1:20:26.9 1:16:31.8 12:21 59  50.0       28       F 55-59      
956   2321 Tanesha Acevedo         F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:20:27.0 1:16:32.1 12:21 33  39.7       85       F 30-34      
957   3223 Yvonne Lipinsky         F      Poland                  OH    US      1:18:20.5 1:16:45.0 12:23 57  48.6       29       F 55-59      
958   2598 Kimberly Ruble          F      Farmdale                OH    US      1:18:20.6 1:16:45.5 12:23 53  46.2       56       F 50-54      
959   2602 Taylor Nehring          F      Englewood               OH    US      1:17:16.5 1:16:53.6 12:24 24  39.4       49       F 20-24      
960   2604 Brian Johnson           M      Blacklick               OH    US      1:20:25.8 1:17:10.7 12:27 42  36.4       64       M 40-44      
961   2513 Madison Evans           F      Grove City              OH    US      1:18:22.3 1:17:21.6 12:29 13  43.1       6        F 1-14       
962   1722 Dani Morris             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:21:28.2 1:17:33.5 12:31 45  41.7       65       F 45-49      
963   1621 Pat Peters              F      Parma                   OH    US      1:21:03.3 1:17:34.0 12:31 60  50.0       16       F 60-64      
964   2180 Mandy Bortolotto        F      Columbus                OH    US      1:20:22.0 1:17:34.9 12:31 28  39.0       69       F 25-29      
965   2655 Robyn Kennelly-Demshar  F      Jefferson               OH    US      1:19:31.5 1:17:42.3 12:32 47  42.5       66       F 45-49      
966   2157 Timothy Dickerson       M      Spokane                 WA    US      1:21:29.9 1:17:47.8 12:33 38  35.1       60       M 35-39      
967   1939 Rick Clark              M      Warren                  OH    US      1:19:36.9 1:17:57.1 12:34 63  43.2       13       M 60-64      
968   2667 Angela Pettitt          F      Youngstown              OH    US      1:19:43.2 1:18:07.7 12:36 37  39.3       90       F 35-39      
969   2274 Angela Giallourakis     F      Westlake                OH    US      1:22:39.9 1:18:31.6 12:40 35  38.8       91       F 35-39      
970   1677 William Thompson        M      Parma                   OH    US      1:18:41.7 1:18:41.7 12:42 36  34.3       61       M 35-39      
971   2830 Christopher Mitchell    M      Akron                   OH    US      1:20:40.7 1:18:42.4 12:42 34  34.1       47       M 30-34      
972   2482 Kathy Thompson          F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:20:29.4 1:18:43.3 12:42 55  46.2       30       F 55-59      
973   2282 Kathleen Sogan          F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:20:29.3 1:18:43.9 12:42 47  41.9       67       F 45-49      
974   2385 Alexis Lee              F      Medina                  OH    US      1:21:15.8 1:18:44.2 12:42 23  38.4       50       F 20-24      
975   2386 Christina Villeneuve    F      Medina                  OH    US      1:21:15.9 1:18:45.0 12:42 24  38.4       51       F 20-24      
976   1683 Pamela Fitzsimmons      F      Macedonia               OH    US      1:19:10.2 1:18:48.1 12:43 49  42.9       68       F 45-49      
977   3289 N. Merlo                M      Johnstown               OH    US      1:22:28.2 1:18:52.7 12:43 11  38.9       7        M 1-14       
978   2196 James Estep             M      Dublin                  OH    US      1:21:58.8 1:19:19.8 12:48 66  43.7       12       M 65-99      
979   1534 Laura Perri             F      Washington              PA    US      1:21:58.3 1:19:23.7 12:48 59  48.2       31       F 55-59      
980   2489 Deb Evans               F      Marysville              OH    US      1:23:26.8 1:19:34.9 12:50 46  41.1       69       F 45-49      
981   1589 Jacquelyn Williams      F      Huron                   OH    US      1:22:53.2 1:19:37.6 12:51 40  39.1       81       F 40-44      
982   2617 Gale Connor             F      Seven Hills             OH    US      1:22:34.6 1:19:38.6 12:51 57  46.8       32       F 55-59      
983   1801 Sue Michos              F      euclid                  OH    US      1:21:50.6 1:19:40.8 12:51 55  45.6       33       F 55-59      
984   3253 Mary-Margaret Lewis     F      Columbus                OH    US      1:22:47.7 1:19:41.4 12:51 78  64.3       3        F 65-99      
985   2242 Beverly McMahon         F      Olmsted township        OH    US      1:23:35.1 1:19:44.5 12:52 60  48.6       17       F 60-64      
986   3224 Sheri Bobeck            F      Youngstown              OH    US      1:21:45.7 1:20:10.9 12:56 46  40.8       70       F 45-49      
987   2526 David Standley          M      Farmdale                OH    US      1:21:48.0 1:20:12.0 12:56 62  41.6       14       M 60-64      
988   2293 Rachel Miller           F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      1:23:30.9 1:20:13.6 12:56 38  38.4       92       F 35-39      
989   1825 Erika Belton            F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:23:11.6 1:20:30.5 12:59 46  40.6       71       F 45-49      
990   2167 Terry Logan             F      Brookville              PA    US      1:24:25.1 1:20:48.7 13:02 57  46.2       34       F 55-59      
991   2059 Michele Baum            F      Waynesburg              OH    US      1:22:16.7 1:20:48.9 13:02 48  41.3       72       F 45-49      
992   1724 Michael Beuchert        M      Erie                    PA    US      1:25:00.7 1:20:58.0 13:04 70  44.5       13       M 65-99      
993   2165 Elizabeth Marshall      F      Plymouth                MI    US      1:25:00.5 1:20:58.0 13:04 45  40.0       73       F 45-49      
994   2058 Denise Freshour         F      Richfield               OH    US      1:22:29.1 1:21:02.3 13:04 61  48.5       18       F 60-64      
995   2197 Cheryl Estep            F      Dublin                  OH    US      1:23:41.7 1:21:03.0 13:04 59  47.2       35       F 55-59      
996   1626 Lyndsey Kevelder        F      Dublin                  OH    US      1:25:11.5 1:21:09.8 13:05 31  37.3       86       F 30-34      
997   2190 Stephanie Licata        F      Columbus                OH    US      1:25:12.2 1:21:10.0 13:05 31  37.3       87       F 30-34      
998   1745 Shannon Vitina          F      Columbus                OH    US      1:25:11.4 1:21:10.4 13:06 35  37.5       93       F 35-39      
999   2701 Jill Steinbrunner       F      New Carlisle            OH    US      1:21:10.6 1:21:10.6 13:06 23  37.3       52       F 20-24      
1000  1938 Edward Bauer            M      Warren                  OH    US      1:22:51.1 1:21:11.2 13:06 77  49.4       14       M 65-99      
1001  2559 Britta Will             F      Elyria                  OH    US      1:24:32.0 1:21:12.6 13:06 30  37.3       88       F 30-34      
1002  1999 Jill Bielawski          F      Lansing                 MI    US      1:25:52.2 1:21:13.3 13:06 63  49.8       19       F 60-64      
1003  1739 Sarah Andress           F      monroe                  OH    US      1:24:36.8 1:21:20.9 13:07 33  37.3       89       F 30-34      
1004  1737 Jeremy Andress          M      MONROE                  OH    US      1:24:36.9 1:21:21.3 13:07 31  32.8       48       M 30-34      
1005  2404 Jeff Cicchini           M      Monessen                PA    US      1:24:27.3 1:21:21.3 13:07 45  35.4       59       M 45-49      
1006  1918 Kim Lambert             F      Clairton                PA    US      1:24:27.2 1:21:22.0 13:07 48  41.1       74       F 45-49      
1007  3273 ANDREA SHOAF            F      Harwick                 PA    US      1:24:27.6 1:21:22.1 13:07 40  38.3       82       F 40-44      
1008  2702 Sue Hoak                F      Reinholds               PA    US      1:25:43.5 1:21:28.8 13:09 60  47.6       20       F 60-64      
1009  2004 Natalie McCrory         F      Akron                   OH    US      1:21:42.2 1:21:34.3 13:09 31  37.1       90       F 30-34      
1010  3206 Sarah Evans             F      Westerville             OH    US      1:25:19.3 1:21:42.4 13:11 17  38.0       18       F 15-19      
1011  3205 Cyndi Evans             F      Westerville             OH    US      1:25:19.5 1:21:43.1 13:11 48  40.9       75       F 45-49      
1012  3271 Cherry Hamrick          F      Lansing                 MI    US      1:26:23.0 1:21:43.6 13:11 68  53.2       4        F 65-99      
1013  2107 Corinne Pich            F      Mantua                  OH    US      1:24:29.4 1:21:44.9 13:11 24  37.0       53       F 20-24      
1014  2106 Cheryl Goggin           F      Mantua                  OH    US      1:24:30.2 1:21:46.1 13:11 57  45.6       36       F 55-59      
1015  2325 Mindi Doucette          F      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:26:26.1 1:21:46.5 13:11 45  39.6       76       F 45-49      
1016  2179 Deanna Kuehn            F      Columbus                OH    US      1:21:52.9 1:21:52.9 13:12 28  37.0       70       F 25-29      
1017  2085 Alexis Plaga            F      Parma                   OH    US      1:25:14.1 1:21:55.1 13:13 27  36.9       71       F 25-29      
1018  1802 Jenna Bennett           F      Jefferson               OH    US      1:25:43.7 1:22:03.8 13:14 50  41.7       57       F 50-54      
1019  1854 Richard Ostendorf       M      Chagrin Falls           OH    US      1:26:48.9 1:22:08.1 13:15 71  44.4       15       M 65-99      
1020  2366 JACOB HOFF              M      Akron                   OH    US      1:26:20.1 1:22:15.7 13:16 15  33.6       10       M 15-19      
1021  2490 Kevin Evans             M      Marysville              OH    US      1:26:13.0 1:22:20.3 13:17 54  37.7       45       M 50-54      
1022  2412 Chris Bresnahan         M      Marysville              OH    US      1:26:12.7 1:22:20.9 13:17 50  36.4       46       M 50-54      
1023  2499 Erin Dudley             F      Riverview               FL    US      1:23:47.5 1:22:22.6 13:17 37  37.3       94       F 35-39      
1024  2297 Rob Hootman             M      Riverview               FL    US      1:23:47.5 1:22:22.8 13:17 34  32.6       49       M 30-34      
1025  2016 Julie Mazon             F      Canton                  OH    US      1:26:27.2 1:22:25.3 13:18 49  41.0       77       F 45-49      
1026  2015 Vicki Chisholm          F      Copley                  OH    US      1:26:27.2 1:22:26.3 13:18 40  37.8       83       F 40-44      
1027  3286 Mary Stech              F      Venetia                 PA    US      1:25:56.1 1:22:53.6 13:22 46  39.4       78       F 45-49      
1028  3287 Dakota Faulkner         M      New Kensington          PA    US      1:25:56.9 1:22:54.3 13:22 31  32.2       50       M 30-34      
1029  3204 Thomas Manley           M      West Chester            OH    US      1:24:05.5 1:22:57.1 13:23 55  37.7       31       M 55-59      
1030  1659 DICK GEORGE             M      Minneapolis             MN    US      1:27:40.6 1:23:19.3 13:26 56  37.9       32       M 55-59      
1031  2554 Mecredi Cruder          F      San Antonio             TX    US      1:25:56.1 1:23:29.7 13:28 39  37.1       95       F 35-39      
1032  3277 Molly Thomas            F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:26:24.5 1:23:30.8 13:28 28  36.2       72       F 25-29      
1033  2570 Stacey Ward             F      Galena                  OH    US      1:26:49.5 1:23:40.4 13:30 42  37.7       84       F 40-44      
1034  2254 Melanie Raese           F      medina                  OH    US      1:25:42.6 1:23:49.8 13:31 33  36.2       91       F 30-34      
1035  2122 Warren Raese            M      medina                  OH    US      1:25:43.0 1:23:50.3 13:31 69  42.6       16       M 65-99      
1036  3262 Logan Thurman           M      Roseville               OH    US      1:27:37.2 1:23:55.5 13:32 14  33.5       8        M 1-14       
1037  2158 Cassie Dickerson        F      Spokane                 WA    US      1:27:38.6 1:23:56.4 13:32 32  36.1       92       F 30-34      
1038  2395 Kimberly Porco          F      Parma Heights           OH    US      1:27:32.0 1:23:57.3 13:32 44  38.2       85       F 40-44      
1039  1870 Martie Springer         F      cleveland               OH    US      1:27:55.8 1:24:15.0 13:35 59  45.4       37       F 55-59      
1040  2298 Meg West                F      Aliquippa               PA    US      1:28:45.7 1:24:18.6 13:36 38  36.6       96       F 35-39      
1041  2163 Kelli Beuchert          F      Erie                    PA    US      1:28:27.7 1:24:28.6 13:38 38  36.5       97       F 35-39      
1042  2162 John Beuchert           M      Erie                    PA    US      1:28:28.3 1:24:28.7 13:38 41  33.0       65       M 40-44      
1043  2144 April Roxanne Hoy       F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:28:30.8 1:24:39.4 13:39 35  36.0       98       F 35-39      
1044  2329 Nina Kimpton            F      Avon                    OH    US      1:28:30.7 1:24:42.0 13:40 54  42.4       58       F 50-54      
1045  1851 Cynthia Dunphy          F      Dunedin                 FL    US      1:25:18.8 1:24:56.6 13:42 31  35.6       93       F 30-34      
1046  1943 Sharleen Harris         F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:28:59.7 1:24:59.4 13:42 60  45.6       21       F 60-64      
1047  2381 Sheri Klatt             F      Hilliard                OH    US      1:27:09.9 1:25:00.5 13:43 22  35.6       54       F 20-24      
1048  2380 Ken Klatt               M      Hilliard                OH    US      1:27:12.9 1:25:01.8 13:43 25  31.3       34       M 25-29      
1049  2378 Andy Klatt              M      Hilliard                OH    US      1:27:11.9 1:25:02.2 13:43 56  37.1       33       M 55-59      
1050  2383 Tom Klatt               M      Columbus                OH    US      1:27:13.0 1:25:02.5 13:43 28  31.3       35       M 25-29      
1051  1784 Hugh Dodwell            M      LaSalle                 ON    CA      1:26:50.3 1:25:05.7 13:44 48  34.6       60       M 45-49      
1052  1785 Heather Klassen         F      LaSalle                 ON    CA      1:26:50.5 1:25:06.3 13:44 47  38.8       79       F 45-49      
1053  1799 Michael Rose            M      Belle Vernon            PA    US      1:25:41.0 1:25:13.9 13:45 41  32.7       66       M 40-44      
1054  1800 Matthew Rose            M      Beaver Falls            PA    US      1:25:41.1 1:25:15.6 13:45 40  32.4       67       M 40-44      
1055  3227 Bob Bennett             M      Ashland                 OH    US      1:26:43.0 1:25:34.5 13:48 54  36.2       47       M 50-54      
1056  2448 Megan Strowger          F      Kent                    OH    US      1:29:19.7 1:25:46.8 13:50 25  35.3       73       F 25-29      
1057  3274 Brandy McCreery         F      Baltimore               OH    US      1:28:03.8 1:25:48.6 13:50 46  38.1       80       F 45-49      
1058  1794 Gayle McCreery          F      Baltimore               OH    US      1:28:03.8 1:25:50.7 13:51 69  51.4       5        F 65-99      
1059  2193 Dawn Bonnett            F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:27:24.5 1:26:30.1 13:57 43  36.8       86       F 40-44      
1060  2641 Jodi Lonis              F      Perrysburg              OH    US      1:26:41.9 1:26:30.6 13:57 45  37.4       81       F 45-49      
1061  1910 Jennifer Ledyard        F      Painesville             OH    US      1:28:38.7 1:26:38.8 13:59 31  34.9       94       F 30-34      
1062  2195 Unknown Partic. 2195    M                                            1:27:35.0 1:26:39.8 13:59                8        No Age Given 
1063  2829 Hillary Mitchell        F      Akron                   OH    US      1:28:39.0 1:26:40.0 13:59 33  35.0       95       F 30-34      
1064  4047 Shannon Morrow          F      Avon Lake               OH    US      1:29:42.6 1:26:54.0 14:01 46  37.6       82       F 45-49      
1065  2142 Diane Hallagan          F      Avon Lake               OH    US      1:29:42.2 1:26:54.3 14:01 57  42.9       38       F 55-59      
1066  2141 Elizabeth Conroy        F      Avon Lake               OH    US      1:29:42.4 1:26:54.4 14:01 56  42.4       39       F 55-59      
1067  3207 Lori Merlo              F      Johnstown               OH    US      1:30:53.0 1:27:16.3 14:05 44  36.8       87       F 40-44      
1068  2307 Patti Rathbun           F      Perry                   OH    US      1:30:57.3 1:27:21.1 14:05 46  37.4       83       F 45-49      
1069  2306 Jack Rathbun            M      Perry                   OH    US      1:30:58.6 1:27:22.6 14:06 52  34.9       48       M 50-54      
1070  2250 Susan Sisley            F      Williamsfield           OH    US      1:30:58.9 1:27:23.0 14:06 49  38.7       84       F 45-49      
1071  1830 Judy Rogers             F      Windsor                 OH    US      1:31:25.2 1:27:29.5 14:07 53  40.5       59       F 50-54      
1072  1892 Dustin Kane             M      Blacklick               OH    US      1:31:38.4 1:27:38.3 14:08 22  30.4       14       M 20-24      
1073  2351 C. Kostohryz            M      Wooster                 OH    US      1:28:21.8 1:27:46.5 14:09 11  34.9       9        M 1-14       
1074  2352 Christina Kostohryz     F      Wooster                 OH    US      1:28:21.4 1:27:47.2 14:10 40  35.5       88       F 40-44      
1075  2066 Stacey Wise             F      Medina                  OH    US      1:29:36.4 1:27:50.3 14:10 48  38.0       85       F 45-49      
1076  2243 Audrey Gray             F      bay village             OH    US      1:31:40.0 1:28:04.8 14:12 14  37.1       7        F 1-14       
1077  2330 Katie Kovach            F      Port Deposit            MD    US      1:32:12.3 1:28:20.9 14:15 32  34.3       96       F 30-34      
1078  2394 Judy Schmidt            F      Lagrange                OH    US      1:29:33.7 1:28:46.6 14:19 52  39.4       60       F 50-54      
1079  1905 Carol Smith             F      Solon                   OH    US      1:32:18.1 1:28:46.8 14:19 51  39.0       61       F 50-54      
1080  1766 Jennifer Hartle         F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:32:22.7 1:28:52.0 14:20 39  34.9       99       F 35-39      
1081  3230 Cheryl Smith            F      Ashland                 OH    US      1:32:35.2 1:29:11.3 14:23 53  39.7       62       F 50-54      
1082  3235 Ron Lammardo            M      Ballston Lake           NY    US      1:32:10.0 1:29:13.0 14:23 54  34.8       49       M 50-54      
1083  3234 Heather Huffman         F      Eastlake                OH    US      1:32:09.9 1:29:13.1 14:23 40  34.9       89       F 40-44      
1084  2217 James S Woodward        M      Green Valley            AZ    US      1:33:36.5 1:29:22.0 14:25 71  40.8       17       M 65-99      
1085  2215 Angela Hummel           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:33:36.3 1:29:22.1 14:25 44  35.9       90       F 40-44      
1086  2367 MICHAEL HOFF            M      Akron                   OH    US      1:33:26.6 1:29:22.2 14:25 40  30.9       68       M 40-44      
1087  2368 V. HOFF                 F      Akron                   OH    US      1:33:39.5 1:29:35.0 14:27 12  38.1       8        F 1-14       
1088  2599 K. Holloway             F      Akron                   OH    US      1:33:39.8 1:29:35.1 14:27 12  38.1       9        F 1-14       
1089  2365 DAWN HOFF               F      Akron                   OH    US      1:33:41.2 1:29:36.8 14:27 42  35.2       91       F 40-44      
1090  2716 Barbara Swiney          F      mayfield village        OH    US      1:33:40.9 1:30:14.6 14:33 52  38.8       63       F 50-54      
1091  1647 Nicole Fox              F      Wadsworth               OH    US      1:33:42.1 1:30:20.4 14:34 32  33.5       97       F 30-34      
1092  1798 Lauren Vinlove          F      Versailles              IL    US      1:30:52.4 1:30:46.8 14:39 31  33.3       98       F 30-34      
1093  1720 Michell McBride         F      Avon                    IN    US      1:36:16.5 1:31:18.0 14:44 46  35.8       86       F 45-49      
1094  1797 Justine Gamblin         F      Arnold                  MO    US      1:32:12.9 1:32:07.8 14:52 30  32.8       99       F 30-34      
1095  1833 Mary Lenczewski         F      Bellaire                OH    US      1:36:18.5 1:32:09.0 14:52 35  33.1       100      F 35-39      
1096  2581 Kate Lindabury          F      Findlay                 OH    US      1:36:52.6 1:33:38.6 15:06 30  32.3       100      F 30-34      
1097  2616 Tona Davis              F      Fostoria                OH    US      1:36:53.6 1:33:38.7 15:06 31  32.3       101      F 30-34      
1098  2561 Joanna Wojciechowska    F      Windsor                 ON    CA      1:34:05.2 1:33:39.7 15:06 34  32.5       102      F 30-34      
1099  2514 Melissa Hazek           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:38:16.0 1:33:57.2 15:09 36  32.5       101      F 35-39      
1100  2528 Stacey Krautheim        F      Wadsworth               OH    US      1:37:32.7 1:34:11.4 15:12 25  32.1       74       F 25-29      
1101  1890 Russell Crusott         M      Radcliff                KY    US      1:38:52.5 1:35:06.6 15:20 68  37.1       18       M 65-99      
1102  2724 Mark Kobelt             M      Canton                  OH    US      1:37:21.3 1:35:11.8 15:21 63  35.4       15       M 60-64      
1103  2103 Michael Place           M      Bellevue                OH    US      1:39:11.4 1:35:21.9 15:23 39  28.8       62       M 35-39      
1104  2102 Beth Boza               F      Delaware                OH    US      1:39:13.1 1:35:24.8 15:23 35  31.9       102      F 35-39      
1105  2017 Kayla Vacha             F      Louisville              OH    US      1:38:50.6 1:35:27.7 15:24 27  31.7       75       F 25-29      
1106  2101 Andrea Askins           F      Bellevue                OH    US      1:39:16.7 1:35:28.5 15:24 36  32.0       103      F 35-39      
1107  2104 James Boza              M      Delaware                OH    US      1:39:20.4 1:35:29.6 15:24 38  28.6       63       M 35-39      
1108  2376 Wendy Jenkins-DeLuca    F      Warren                  OH    US      1:39:44.7 1:35:52.5 15:28 42  32.9       92       F 40-44      
1109  2171 Robert Moore            M      Warren                  OH    US      1:39:45.0 1:35:53.1 15:28 44  29.8       69       M 40-44      
1110  2170 Leslie Moore            F      Warren                  OH    US      1:39:44.9 1:35:53.1 15:28 43  33.2       93       F 40-44      
1111  2310 Katrina Taylor          F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:39:28.5 1:36:16.5 15:32 43  33.0       94       F 40-44      
1112  2311 LISA MERTEL             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:39:28.8 1:36:17.1 15:32 32  31.5       103      F 30-34      
1113  2488 James Taylor            M      Lancaster               OH    US      1:38:28.4 1:36:37.0 15:35 35  27.8       64       M 35-39      
1114  2220 Carol Dunn              F      Avon                    OH    US      1:39:08.7 1:36:37.1 15:35 66  43.7       6        F 65-99      
1115  2487 Erin Taylor             F      Lancaster               OH    US      1:38:28.2 1:36:37.4 15:35 34  31.5       104      F 30-34      
1116  2194 Lynn Cottrell           F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:37:37.3 1:36:42.2 15:36 49  34.9       87       F 45-49      
1117  2221 Kelly Dunn              F      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:39:22.6 1:36:49.9 15:37 37  31.7       104      F 35-39      
1118  2223 Lisa Jelinski           F      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:39:22.9 1:36:51.8 15:37 41  32.4       95       F 40-44      
1119  2222 George Dunn             M      Avon                    OH    US      1:39:23.7 1:36:53.5 15:38 67  36.1       19       M 65-99      
1120  1734 Julie Duffy             F      Carlisle                OH    US      1:42:03.8 1:37:40.0 15:45 47  33.8       88       F 45-49      
1121  1738 Sue Tarbox              F      Carlisle                OH    US      1:42:11.2 1:37:47.0 15:46 59  39.1       40       F 55-59      
1122  2125 Jennifer Warren         F      Clarksville             TN    US      1:41:22.1 1:38:08.2 15:50 43  32.4       96       F 40-44      
1123  2268 Jill Schaefer           F      Grafton                 OH    US      1:41:22.4 1:38:08.6 15:50 42  32.2       97       F 40-44      
1124  1954 Alice Azusenis          F      Cleveland Hts           OH    US      1:38:37.0 1:38:10.1 15:50 42  32.2       98       F 40-44      
1125  1741 CoraAnn Marksberry      F      Rising Sun              IN    US      1:42:06.7 1:38:51.7 15:57 32  30.6       105      F 30-34      
1126  2824 Mark Sanders            M      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:39:33.8 1:39:12.3 16:00 41  28.1       70       M 40-44      
1127  1721 Dolores Piacente        F      Florence                KY    US      1:43:29.9 1:39:19.9 16:01 46  32.9       89       F 45-49      
1128  1723 Sal Piacente            M      Florence                KY    US      1:43:37.1 1:39:27.3 16:02 52  30.6       50       M 50-54      
1129  2323 Mary Olah               F      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:44:26.1 1:39:36.0 16:04 42  31.7       99       F 40-44      
1130  2322 Colleen Grey            F      North Ridgeville        OH    US      1:44:26.5 1:39:38.7 16:04 50  34.3       64       F 50-54      
1131  2428 Michael Ryan            M      Mount Vernon            OH    US      1:43:13.1 1:40:08.0 16:09 16  27.2       11       M 15-19      
1132  1831 Allison Rutledge        F      Thompson                OH    US      1:40:21.3 1:40:21.3 16:11 38  30.7       105      F 35-39      
1133  2057 Allison Janocha         F      Shaker Heights          OH    US      1:44:56.3 1:40:34.6 16:13 36  30.4       106      F 35-39      
1134  2056 Lori Mavrakis           F      Richmond Heights        OH    US      1:44:56.9 1:40:34.9 16:13 51  34.4       65       F 50-54      
1135  2053 Sara Marxen             F      Strongsville            OH    US      1:44:56.0 1:41:30.0 16:22 46  32.2       90       F 45-49      
1136  2201 Linda Kistemaker        F      Brooklyn                OH    US      1:44:54.8 1:41:57.3 16:27 70  44.0       7        F 65-99      
1137  2427 Charity Ryan            F      Mount Vernon            OH    US      1:45:22.0 1:42:12.5 16:29 45  31.7       91       F 45-49      
1138  2202 Karin Kistemaker        F      Brooklyn                OH    US      1:45:33.9 1:42:35.5 16:33 44  31.3       100      F 40-44      
1139  1997 Patricia Sharp          F      Columbus                OH    US      1:46:06.3 1:43:31.7 16:42 44  31.0       101      F 40-44      
1140  1995 Bill Corbin             M      Westerville             OH    US      1:46:06.6 1:43:32.4 16:42 49  28.7       61       M 45-49      
1141  2005 Myra Bulls              F      Copley                  OH    US      1:43:54.9 1:43:46.5 16:44 32  29.2       106      F 30-34      
1142  2003 Jessica Bachmann        F      Uniontown               OH    US      1:44:43.1 1:44:34.6 16:52 32  29.0       107      F 30-34      
1143  3249 Sue Moxon               F      Avonmore                PA    US      1:44:48.5 1:44:48.5 16:54 41  29.9       102      F 40-44      
1144  1793 HEATHER GARRETT         F      Covington               KY    US      1:51:25.5 1:47:03.1 17:16 46  30.5       92       F 45-49      
1145  2294 Tonya Orue Fischer      F      Cincinnati              OH    US      1:51:25.6 1:47:03.4 17:16 45  30.2       93       F 45-49      
1146  3282 Eileen Flinn            F      Ligonier                PA    US      1:51:04.0 1:47:50.4 17:24 48  31.0       94       F 45-49      
1147  2346 Amanda Schulz           F      Rocky River             OH    US      1:54:14.6 1:49:26.0 17:39 52  32.0       66       F 50-54      
1148  2343 Tricia Youseff          F      Rocky River             OH    US      1:54:16.2 1:49:27.8 17:39 39  28.3       107      F 35-39      
1149  1823 Lesa Lombard            F      Willoughby              OH    US      1:52:34.0 1:49:43.2 17:42 49  30.8       95       F 45-49      
1150  1988 Paul Carringer          M      Columbus                OH    US      1:56:06.8 1:51:15.5 17:57 58  28.9       34       M 55-59      
1151  1849 Kelly Berry             F      Medina                  OH    US      1:56:05.9 1:51:37.1 18:00 36  27.4       108      F 35-39      
1152  1869 Tina Matthews           F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:56:05.9 1:51:37.2 18:00 36  27.4       109      F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Doug Petrik 2430 35  1       M      Ellwood City PA US       34:27.3 
2     Ben Gibbs   1930 33  2       M      University Heights OH US 35:23.9 
3     Samuel Fell 1948 26  3       M      Findlay OH US            35:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cassandra Frantz 1968 25  6       F      Bluffton OH US  36:44.6 
2     Grace Kilroy     2510 15  13      F      Dayton OH US    39:07.9 
3     Alissa Kolarik   2025 30  16      F      Wadsworth OH US 39:20.0 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Curt Bachus 1978 51  8       M      Akron OH US 37:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Beth Woodward 2450 41  20      F      Orrville OH US 40:18.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.