Grand Rapids Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ===== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4156  David VandeBunte          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      16:03.91   16:02.83   5:11  27  80.7       1        M Open    
2     4187  Jesus Alvarado            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      16:06.32   16:06.25   5:12  25  80.4       1        M 25-29   
3     3999  Kristopher Koster         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:48.73   16:20.26   5:16  35  81.0       1        M 35-39   
4     2797  John Wamhoff              M      Hopkins                  MI    US      17:51.32   16:23.20   5:17  22  79.1       1        M 19-24   
5     12176 Chris Santana             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:29.58   16:51.46   5:26  21  76.8       2        M 19-24   
6     1501  Ethan Barnes              M      Caledonia                MI    US      18:33.18   17:05.09   5:31  24  75.8       3        M 19-24   
7     2733  Trystan Thayer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:09.03   17:06.63   5:31  19  75.7       4        M 19-24   
8     3996  Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:21.62   17:21.31   5:36  43  80.5       1        M Masters 
9     1055  Chris McWain              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:25.78   17:22.30   5:36  20  74.6       5        M 19-24   
10    1502  Lucas Barnes              M      Caledonia                MI    US      17:28.04   17:26.00   5:37  22  74.3       6        M 19-24   
11    829   Corey Bowers              M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      17:34.04   17:31.21   5:39  15  76.6       1        M 15-18   
12    2228  Dominic Ward              M      Greenbrier               AR    US      19:01.81   17:33.48   5:40  15  76.4       2        M 15-18   
13    2430  Blane Johnson             M      Allegan                  MI    US      17:41.91   17:35.29   5:40  15  76.3       3        M 15-18   
14    2651  Rachele Schulist          F      Rochester                MI    US      17:39.08   17:36.83   5:41  23  83.7       1        F Open    
15    1514  Jesse Kleinjan            M      Chicago                  IL    US      17:46.12   17:44.45   5:43  33  73.9       1        M 30-34   
16    2514  Eric Lowe                 M      Ada                      MI    US      17:48.74   17:47.04   5:44  29  72.9       2        M 25-29   
17    640   Paul Salach               M      Atlanta                  GA    US      17:54.81   17:50.39   5:45  22  72.6       7        M 19-24   
18    1256  Michael Klein             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:55.76   17:51.51   5:46  19  72.5       8        M 19-24   
19    3432  Kyle James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:01.08   17:52.21   5:46  14  76.5       1        M 11-14   
20    423   Colin Hunter              M      Grandville               MI    US      18:00.45   17:54.55   5:47  28  72.3       3        M 25-29   
21    1970  Kyle Petronio             M      Brighton                 MI    US      19:27.38   17:59.44   5:48  18  72.1       4        M 15-18   
22    2308  Greg Madendorp            M      Denver                   CO    US      18:05.55   18:00.18   5:48  25  72.0       4        M 25-29   
23    983   Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:05.76   18:01.09   5:49  26  71.9       5        M 25-29   
24    2395  Carter VanderMeer         M      Comstock Park            MI    US      18:04.14   18:02.07   5:49  14  75.8       2        M 11-14   
25    3433  C. James-Heer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:31.03   18:02.92   5:49  11  93.4       1        F 11-14   
26    1249  Scot Ursum                M      Grandville               MI    US      18:08.74   18:07.83   5:51  49  80.5       1        M 45-49   
27    3468  Bruce Buurstra            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:57.46   18:14.26   5:53  19  71.0       9        M 19-24   
28    1146  Eric Barnes               M      Zeeland                  MI    US      18:17.70   18:16.19   5:54  33  71.7       2        M 30-34   
29    1128  Casey Olson               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      19:57.21   18:27.93   5:57  17  70.8       5        M 15-18   
30    1056  Alex Clink                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:37.43   18:30.16   5:58  28  70.0       6        M 25-29   
31    1990  Joshua Fink               M      Holland                  MI    US      18:36.18   18:34.52   6:00  17  70.4       6        M 15-18   
32    3521  Kraig Schmottlach         M      Ada                      MI    US      18:45.26   18:34.81   6:00  51  79.8       1        M 50-54   
33    3669  Charlie Kornoelje         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:38.47   18:35.02   6:00  19  69.7       10       M 19-24   
34    2981  Bill Burns                M      Lambertville             MI    US      18:44.71   18:39.04   6:01  50  78.9       2        M 50-54   
35    4021  Henry Hofman              M      Grandville               MI    US      18:47.66   18:43.37   6:02  53  80.5       3        M 50-54   
36    4251  William Rabon             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:51.04   18:43.95   6:03  16  70.6       7        M 15-18   
37    1319  Brad Neagos               M      Golden                   CO    US      19:49.72   18:44.10   6:03  28  69.1       7        M 25-29   
38    3660  Lydia Bajema              F      Grandville               MI    US      19:22.57   18:46.27   6:03  19  78.5       1        F 19-24   
39    1746  Scott Johnson             M      South Haven              MI    US      18:58.17   18:49.10   6:04  28  68.8       8        M 25-29   
40    2431  Dontae Havinga-Hamilton   M      Allegan                  MI    US      18:57.67   18:51.14   6:05  17  69.3       8        M 15-18   
41    949   Raychel Figurski          F      Grandville               MI    US      19:04.18   19:02.28   6:08  23  77.4       2        F 19-24   
42    520   Kevin Vermeer             M      Belmont                  MI    US      19:13.22   19:02.31   6:08  28  68.0       9        M 25-29   
43    2269  Nicholas Agrillo          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:09.23   19:04.26   6:09  18  68.0       9        M 15-18   
44    2566  Megan Sanchez             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:05.98   19:04.59   6:09  31  77.2       1        F 30-34   
45    4007  Luke Ellison              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      19:15.98   19:08.00   6:10  24  67.7       11       M 19-24   
46    2212  COLIN MCLAUGHLIN          M      Ada                      MI    US      19:20.52   19:11.03   6:11  23  67.5       12       M 19-24   
47    3656  E. Wood                   M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      19:18.26   19:14.86   6:13  12  74.8       3        M 11-14   
48    4162  Tim Brower                M      Carlisle                 PA    US      19:26.66   19:16.50   6:13  41  71.4       1        M 40-44   
49    3877  Ryan Waalkes              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:24.33   19:17.36   6:13  38  69.9       2        M 35-39   
50    3558  Joseph Fordney            M      Allendale                MI    US      19:23.76   19:18.57   6:14  15  69.5       10       M 15-18   
51    3559  Abraham Fordney           M      Allendale                MI    US      19:26.08   19:19.66   6:14  13  72.4       4        M 11-14   
52    3747  Connor Callahan           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:26.94   19:22.89   6:15  16  68.2       11       M 15-18   
53    2891  Troy Noll                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:33.69   19:25.50   6:16  32  67.2       3        M 30-34   
54    3430  Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:26.94   19:26.63   6:16  43  71.8       2        M 40-44   
55    1866  Kevin Wilson              M      Fairgrove                MI    US      19:46.49   19:28.79   6:17  14  70.2       5        M 11-14   
56    650   Gavin Burd                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      19:34.06   19:32.09   6:18  15  68.7       12       M 15-18   
57    1099  Zach Myers                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:42.82   19:34.75   6:19  26  66.2       10       M 25-29   
58    3412  Jackie Blankenship        F      Caledonia                MI    US      19:37.63   19:35.05   6:19  32  75.3       2        F 30-34   
59    2287  Ryan Grotenrath           M      Coopersville             MI    US      21:19.09   19:39.86   6:21  18  66.0       13       M 15-18   
60    12101 pat dunning               M      Comstock Park            MI    US      19:46.28   19:41.48   6:21  41  69.9       3        M 40-44   
61    3545  Liam van Zelst            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:46.13   19:43.64   6:22  14  69.3       6        M 11-14   
62    2831  Tim Stapert               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:12.46   19:49.66   6:24  36  67.1       3        M 35-39   
63    2767  Dev Saroop Khalsa         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:55.37   19:50.02   6:24  18  65.4       14       M 15-18   
64    2028  Jami Grant                F      Williamsburg             MI    US      20:03.40   19:56.67   6:26  38  75.1       1        F 35-39   
65    1874  Michelle Bridle           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:00.23   19:57.39   6:26  32  73.9       3        F 30-34   
66    2225  David DaPrato             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:38.93   19:58.36   6:27  35  66.3       4        M 35-39   
67    2052  Jacob McClelland          M      Ada                      MI    US      25:48.68   19:58.98   6:27  18  64.9       15       M 15-18   
68    2365  Ian Haner-Velzen          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:05.07   20:00.38   6:27  13  70.0       7        M 11-14   
69    2233  Christian Cerny           M      Metamora                 MI    US      21:51.79   20:01.68   6:28  18  64.8       16       M 15-18   
70    2515  John Hansen               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:14.84   20:02.16   6:28  40  68.3       4        M 40-44   
71    1246  Laura Zwiers              F      Zeeland                  MI    US      20:10.78   20:02.44   6:28  32  73.6       4        F 30-34   
72    2652  Graham Gaule              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:21.95   20:06.51   6:29  24  64.4       13       M 19-24   
73    4217  Jerry Malon               M      Grandville               MI    US      20:15.96   20:10.61   6:31  47  71.3       2        M 45-49   
74    768   Jeron Pasma               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:18.76   20:12.48   6:31  23  64.1       14       M 19-24   
75    1876  Jared Rice                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:24.59   20:13.31   6:31  17  64.6       17       M 15-18   
76    1227  Joe Verlin                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:19.18   20:14.32   6:32  41  68.0       5        M 40-44   
77    3496  Stephanie Veldhouse       F      Grandville               MI    US      20:23.42   20:15.69   6:32  32  72.8       5        F 30-34   
78    602   William Johnson           M      Middleville              MI    US      20:21.33   20:15.75   6:32  46  70.5       3        M 45-49   
79    1156  Mike Reese                M      Mishawaka                IN    US      20:28.77   20:17.17   6:33  36  65.6       5        M 35-39   
80    639   Tim Salach                M      Alto                     MI    US      20:32.00   20:21.59   6:34  52  73.4       4        M 50-54   
81    1252  David VanTongeren         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:26.45   20:23.66   6:35  28  63.5       11       M 25-29   
82    2628  Travon Cox                M                                             20:25.44   20:23.96   6:35  17  64.1       18       M 15-18   
83    3891  Connor Fitzgerald         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:24.31   20:24.16   6:35  15  65.8       19       M 15-18   
84    762   Todd Losee                M      Spring Lake              MI    US      20:35.24   20:26.36   6:36  50  72.0       5        M 50-54   
85    4122  Daniel Oumedian           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:32.73   20:26.59   6:36  30  63.5       4        M 30-34   
86    1865  Mike Woodbeck             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:31.23   20:27.31   6:36  60  77.9       1        M 60-64   
87    143   Craig Malmstrom           M      Hastings                 MI    US      20:32.84   20:27.96   6:36  52  73.0       6        M 50-54   
88    701   Benedikt Schorner         M      Kentwood                 MI    US      20:33.46   20:28.86   6:36  47  70.2       4        M 45-49   
89    376   Michael Hewartson         M      Kentwood                 MI    US      20:50.54   20:32.29   6:38  39  66.2       6        M 35-39   
90    3658  Chelsey Jones             F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      20:36.04   20:33.16   6:38  30  71.7       6        F 30-34   
91    142   Travis Huseby             M      Byron Center             MI    US      22:59.87   20:33.69   6:38  40  66.6       6        M 40-44   
92    2765  Nicholas Maternowski      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:39.95   20:34.06   6:38  20  63.0       15       M 19-24   
93    2764  Andrew Maternowski        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:40.25   20:34.19   6:38  54  73.8       7        M 50-54   
94    124   Rechy Rodriguez           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:19.01   20:37.24   6:39  21  62.8       16       M 19-24   
95    4267  Travis Williams           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:53.91   20:37.25   6:39  34  63.9       5        M 30-34   
96    880   Dale Robertson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:22.04   20:45.87   6:42  60  76.7       2        M 60-64   
97    1387  Michael Wolfe             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:13.48   20:46.95   6:42  49  70.3       5        M 45-49   
98    3870  Brandon Butkus            M      Allendale                MI    US      21:19.79   20:47.74   6:42  14  65.7       8        M 11-14   
99    3936  Judah Gustafson           M      Belmont                  MI    US      22:16.20   20:47.98   6:43  16  63.6       20       M 15-18   
100   3934  Scott Gustafson           M      Belmont                  MI    US      22:16.40   20:48.57   6:43  40  65.8       7        M 40-44   
101   2038  Eduardo Velazquez         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      20:51.77   20:48.73   6:43  57  74.7       1        M 55-59   
102   1073  Marcia Carpenter          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:02.79   20:53.18   6:44  33  70.7       7        F 30-34   
103   1767  Paul Baxter               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:07.82   20:53.47   6:44  35  63.4       7        M 35-39   
104   3893  Darrin Clark              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:10.96   20:54.86   6:45  46  68.3       6        M 45-49   
105   3522  Kaleb Schmottlach         M      Ada                      MI    US      20:58.45   20:55.09   6:45  14  65.3       9        M 11-14   
106   2982  Aidan Burns               M      Lambertville             MI    US      21:01.41   20:55.35   6:45  14  65.3       10       M 11-14   
107   1452  Logan Bowen               M      Jenison                  MI    US      21:11.00   20:56.17   6:45  15  64.1       21       M 15-18   
108   4024  Natalie Napolillo         F      Marquette                MI    US      21:16.76   20:57.85   6:46  20  70.3       3        F 19-24   
109   747   Brian Stanton             M      Charlestown              MA    US      21:54.88   20:58.98   6:46  29  61.8       12       M 25-29   
110   2691  Jasper  Lee               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:22.66   20:59.87   6:46  16  63.0       22       M 15-18   
111   1276  Patrick McFadden          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:24.52   21:00.01   6:46  29  61.8       13       M 25-29   
112   1318  Missy Krause              F      Golden                   CO    US      22:05.83   21:00.50   6:47  27  70.1       1        F 25-29   
113   761   KJ Losee                  M      Spring Lake              MI    US      21:09.41   21:00.52   6:47  16  62.9       23       M 15-18   
114   12075 Joshua Weaver             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      21:14.99   21:00.53   6:47  22  61.7       17       M 19-24   
115   3966  Joseph Hohler III         M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      21:18.57   21:02.23   6:47  42  65.9       8        M 40-44   
116   857   Jason Webb                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:18.64   21:02.85   6:47  43  66.4       9        M 40-44   
117   3471  Ryan Lovell               M      Ada                      MI    US      22:26.86   21:03.29   6:48  26  61.5       14       M 25-29   
118   1788  Nick Risko                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:34.32   21:04.09   6:48  34  62.5       6        M 30-34   
119   2756  Naomi Dykstra             F                                             21:24.40   21:05.15   6:48  14  74.7       2        F 11-14   
120   1255  Ryan Huizinga             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      21:39.83   21:05.48   6:48  32  61.9       7        M 30-34   
121   807   Daniel Cabrera            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:52.53   21:05.81   6:48  29  61.5       15       M 25-29   
122   2312  Modesto Castillo          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:09.56   21:05.89   6:48  48  68.7       7        M 45-49   
123   4040  Ryan Holman               M      Holland                  MI    US      22:17.30   21:06.60   6:49  20  61.4       18       M 19-24   
124   1075  Kraig Hinken              M      Jenison                  MI    US      21:18.30   21:08.44   6:49  47  68.0       8        M 45-49   
125   1723  Courtney Roberts          F      Twin Lake                MI    US      21:09.03   21:08.53   6:49  36  70.3       2        F 35-39   
126   4025  Chris Napolillo           M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:27.33   21:08.58   6:49  54  71.8       8        M 50-54   
127   1234  Joe Rao                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:15.41   21:10.84   6:50  15  63.4       24       M 15-18   
128   1062  Roger Bonga               M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:19.69   21:11.16   6:50  42  65.5       10       M 40-44   
129   2800  Erin Laplander            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:20.23   21:11.87   6:50  26  69.5       2        F 25-29   
130   2643  Dajalon Copeland          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:40.64   21:12.66   6:51  18  61.2       25       M 15-18   
131   2224  Gerson Lopez              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:14.53   21:14.21   6:51  30  61.2       8        M 30-34   
132   2311  Miguel Sarachaga          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:20.46   21:16.11   6:52  44  66.1       11       M 40-44   
133   939   Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:25.83   21:17.30   6:52  50  69.1       9        M 50-54   
134   1173  Kathleen Hummer           F      Byron Center             MI    US      26:08.01   21:17.81   6:52  15  72.7       1        F 15-18   
135   394   Jeff Voss                 M      Jenison                  MI    US      21:22.53   21:18.03   6:52  17  61.4       26       M 15-18   
136   2200  Steven Tuit               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:40.81   21:18.22   6:52  46  67.1       9        M 45-49   
137   3944  Jack Long                 M      Ada                      MI    US      21:29.48   21:18.58   6:52  16  62.0       27       M 15-18   
138   1488  Marty Huizinga            M      Ada                      MI    US      21:49.95   21:18.97   6:53  30  60.9       9        M 30-34   
139   4049  Jonathon Syrek            M      Houston                  TX    US      21:36.79   21:20.21   6:53  30  60.9       10       M 30-34   
140   4069  W. Banfield               M      Ada                      MI    US      21:39.67   21:20.26   6:53  11  69.8       11       M 11-14   
141   1500  Tyler Smith               M      North Aurora             IL    US      22:32.07   21:20.78   6:53  16  61.9       28       M 15-18   
142   3761  Jason Broene              M      Bluffton                 SC    US      22:12.00   21:23.51   6:54  40  64.0       12       M 40-44   
143   1112  Kimberly Barnes           F      Hastings                 MI    US      21:29.00   21:23.90   6:54  43  72.1       1        F Masters 
144   3777  Mike Maly                 M      Ada                      MI    US      21:45.32   21:25.55   6:55  39  63.4       8        M 35-39   
145   427   Ryan Kamerman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:50.23   21:25.84   6:55  27  60.4       16       M 25-29   
146   414   Kevin Rowe                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:46.26   21:25.96   6:55  29  60.5       17       M 25-29   
147   3931  David Leggett             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:42.50   21:26.66   6:55  46  66.6       10       M 45-49   
148   1785  Jack DeVries              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:48.80   21:29.59   6:56  13  65.1       12       M 11-14   
149   369   Bryan Meade               M      Arlington                VA    US      22:50.61   21:30.33   6:56  20  60.2       19       M 19-24   
150   2636  Nelson McCaughley         M                                             21:31.80   21:31.25   6:57  17  60.7       29       M 15-18   
151   525   Michael Herrmann          M      Sylvania                 OH    US      22:28.78   21:32.81   6:57  52  69.4       10       M 50-54   
152   3394  Nate Vander Linde         M      Memphis                  TN    US      22:17.93   21:33.14   6:57  36  61.7       9        M 35-39   
153   2215  Michael Kadzban           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      22:00.20   21:33.29   6:57  34  61.1       11       M 30-34   
154   2672  Tyler  Clark              M                                             21:42.17   21:38.00   6:59  14  63.2       13       M 11-14   
155   771   Tony De Mull              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:05.49   21:38.14   6:59  52  69.1       11       M 50-54   
156   3515  John Rhoades              M      Chicago                  IL    US      22:02.79   21:39.68   6:59  32  60.3       12       M 30-34   
157   2693  R. Wiering                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:44.90   21:39.84   6:59  12  66.5       14       M 11-14   
158   1737  Jill Scheid               F      Caledonia                MI    US      22:27.61   21:43.94   7:01  40  69.6       1        F 40-44   
159   447   David T. Bos              M      Holland                  MI    US      22:24.90   21:44.39   7:01  27  59.6       18       M 25-29   
160   1233  Nancy Agrillo             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:49.49   21:44.70   7:01  49  75.0       1        F 45-49   
161   1808  Hans Leisman              M      Ada                      MI    US      21:50.65   21:44.86   7:01  20  59.6       20       M 19-24   
162   2581  Claudia Stachura          F      Otsego                   MI    US      21:47.57   21:45.27   7:01  13  73.9       3        F 11-14   
163   2666  Eduardo Josefrancisco     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:07.26   21:45.29   7:01  17  60.1       30       M 15-18   
164   2638  Escue Smith               M                                             21:49.13   21:47.34   7:02  17  60.0       31       M 15-18   
165   1525  Adam Vizard               M      Portage                  MI    US      21:56.61   21:47.68   7:02  23  59.4       21       M 19-24   
166   4295  Matt Vander Vliet         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:01.87   21:50.40   7:03  25  59.3       19       M 25-29   
167   3753  Trevor Gene Thorpe        M      Allegan                  MI    US      22:13.09   21:50.95   7:03  14  62.6       15       M 11-14   
168   2856  Lance Wilson              M      Rockford                 MI    US      22:45.50   21:52.91   7:04  45  64.8       11       M 45-49   
169   3578  Natalie DeVries           F      Mattawan                 MI    US      24:05.64   21:53.22   7:04  19  67.3       4        F 19-24   
170   2740  Mikelis Butlevics         M      Ada                      MI    US      22:16.50   21:53.55   7:04  20  59.2       22       M 19-24   
171   3998  Craig Hedges              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:04.58   21:53.93   7:04  22  59.2       23       M 19-24   
172   1478  Brian Wilterink           M      Belmont                  MI    US      22:10.46   21:54.14   7:04  27  59.1       20       M 25-29   
173   2737  ROXANE STROBEL            F      Spring Lake              MI    US      22:04.62   21:54.45   7:04  22  67.3       5        F 19-24   
174   1129  Zach VandeGuchte          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:31.70   21:55.02   7:04  24  59.1       24       M 19-24   
175   2473  Jaisen John               M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:17.64   21:55.94   7:04  35  60.4       10       M 35-39   
176   2979  Ryan McQuigg              M      Chicago                  IL    US      22:18.90   21:58.46   7:05  27  59.0       21       M 25-29   
177   4186  Vuong Tang                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:01.61   21:59.00   7:05  35  60.2       11       M 35-39   
178   140   Sheila Huseby             F      Byron Center             MI    US      24:24.16   21:59.01   7:05  40  68.8       2        F 40-44   
179   744   Carly Plank               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:17.67   22:00.12   7:06  26  67.0       3        F 25-29   
180   2495  Billy Baer                M      Ada                      MI    US      23:52.04   22:02.55   7:07  24  58.8       25       M 19-24   
181   2615  Thomas Theisen            M      Holland                  MI    US      24:08.70   22:02.83   7:07  30  58.9       13       M 30-34   
182   1459  Chris Deneau              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:06.16   22:03.11   7:07  26  58.7       22       M 25-29   
183   212   Darren Sweet              M      Jenison                  MI    US      22:10.38   22:04.02   7:07  27  58.7       23       M 25-29   
184   682   Don VanderHoff            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:22.76   22:04.74   7:07  62  73.4       3        M 60-64   
185   3819  Mark Dodge                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:22.74   22:05.14   7:07  37  60.6       12       M 35-39   
186   1614  Lucas Schneider           M      Kentwood                 MI    US      23:46.62   22:06.70   7:08  15  60.7       32       M 15-18   
187   12136 Matt Shingledecker        M      Charleston               SC    US      25:17.61   22:07.15   7:08  31  58.9       14       M 30-34   
188   827   Jay Bowers                M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      22:30.73   22:10.07   7:09  47  64.9       12       M 45-49   
189   2336  Andrew Belsito            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:22.04   22:10.33   7:09  25  58.4       24       M 25-29   
190   2260  Shane Teelander           M      Caledonia                MI    US      25:50.32   22:12.22   7:10  37  60.3       13       M 35-39   
191   4159  mariano avila             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:23.32   22:12.43   7:10  39  61.2       14       M 35-39   
192   2373  RYAN SCHROEN              M      Grand RapidsR            MI    US      22:14.90   22:12.59   7:10  25  58.3       25       M 25-29   
193   12087 Daniel Vredenburg         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:27.40   22:13.17   7:10  24  58.3       26       M 19-24   
194   1394  Jesse Tien                M      Ada                      MI    US      22:39.10   22:13.58   7:10  33  59.0       15       M 30-34   
195   3838  Isaac Seiler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:44.53   22:14.02   7:10  15  60.4       33       M 15-18   
196   378   Adam Robinson             M      Belmont                  MI    US      23:08.66   22:14.39   7:10  29  58.3       26       M 25-29   
197   3918  Austin Mann               M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      22:19.50   22:14.90   7:11  15  60.3       34       M 15-18   
198   4244  Susan Langel              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:43.56   22:15.00   7:11  27  66.2       4        F 25-29   
199   141   Levi Huseby               M      Byron Center             MI    US      24:41.49   22:15.96   7:11  13  62.9       16       M 11-14   
200   2601  Morgan West               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:19.63   22:16.60   7:11  26  66.1       5        F 25-29   
201   571   Scott Larson              M      Byron Center             MI    US      24:17.84   22:16.94   7:11  51  66.6       12       M 50-54   
202   1686  Christopher Vela          M      Jacksonville             NC    US      22:30.59   22:17.47   7:11  24  58.1       27       M 19-24   
203   4297  Max Garter                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:19.60   22:17.76   7:12  30  58.3       16       M 30-34   
204   3706  Chris Gates               M      Grandville               MI    US      22:28.13   22:20.62   7:12  31  58.3       17       M 30-34   
205   2454  Oscar  Nollete-Patulski   M                                             22:32.92   22:21.22   7:13  15  60.0       35       M 15-18   
206   1149  Matthew Mooney            M      Cincinnati               OH    US      28:00.99   22:21.53   7:13  34  58.9       18       M 30-34   
207   1083  Tarra DaPrato             F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      23:00.34   22:22.77   7:13  38  67.0       3        F 35-39   
208   1948  Justin Boogaart           M      Byron Center             MI    US      23:26.94   22:22.82   7:13  20  57.9       28       M 19-24   
209   1187  Austin Wroblewski         M      Shelbyville              MI    US      27:28.00   22:23.70   7:13  18  57.9       36       M 15-18   
210   2275  John Rogalke              M      Lowell                   MI    US      22:42.14   22:23.80   7:13  18  57.9       37       M 15-18   
211   3954  Tom Guikema               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:21.09   22:24.57   7:14  45  63.3       13       M 45-49   
212   1203  Michael Womersley         M      Indianapolis             IN    US      23:59.34   22:24.68   7:14  37  59.7       15       M 35-39   
213   4116  Benjamin Hawkins          M      Byron Center             MI    US      22:48.15   22:26.25   7:14  31  58.0       19       M 30-34   
214   2687  Gretchen  Douglas         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:30.37   22:29.66   7:15  15  68.8       2        F 15-18   
215   834   Anthony Eimers            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:16.96   22:30.24   7:16  27  57.6       27       M 25-29   
216   3713  Katelyn Gettel            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:50.59   22:30.55   7:16  28  65.5       6        F 25-29   
217   846   Alexander Brock           M      Holland                  MI    US      23:12.54   22:31.05   7:16  25  57.5       28       M 25-29   
218   3514  Gary Milligan             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:53.68   22:31.71   7:16  64  73.2       4        M 60-64   
219   2415  Charlie Williams          M      Jenison                  MI    US      22:55.26   22:31.83   7:16  34  58.5       20       M 30-34   
220   3853  Jaden Onken               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:23.35   22:31.92   7:16  15  59.6       38       M 15-18   
221   3498  Clay Shoemaker            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:40.41   22:32.00   7:16  15  59.6       39       M 15-18   
222   1487  Robert Hartliep           M      Spring Lake              MI    US      28:06.11   22:32.35   7:16  17  58.0       40       M 15-18   
223   1682  Jonas Lanser              M      Cadillac                 MI    US      26:07.56   22:32.46   7:16  13  62.1       17       M 11-14   
224   12145 Michael Milliken          M      Ada                      MI    US      26:18.74   22:34.28   7:17  38  59.8       16       M 35-39   
225   2187  Jeff Keyser               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:21.48   22:34.75   7:17  28  57.4       29       M 25-29   
226   4132  Zachary Richards          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      25:30.46   22:35.12   7:17  13  62.0       18       M 11-14   
227   297   Matthew Black             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      26:36.66   22:35.61   7:17  15  59.4       41       M 15-18   
228   2929  Thomas Ignatius Wasinski  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:10.43   22:35.79   7:17  20  57.3       29       M 19-24   
229   2924  Austin DenHartigh         M      Caledonia                MI    US      26:13.27   22:37.69   7:18  13  61.9       19       M 11-14   
230   573   Chad Morris               M      Byron Center             MI    US      22:56.95   22:37.97   7:18  36  58.8       17       M 35-39   
231   4262  Keith Soss                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      26:16.04   22:38.62   7:18  35  58.5       18       M 35-39   
232   3688  DERRICK JONES             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      22:42.30   22:38.94   7:18  40  60.4       13       M 40-44   
233   2107  C. Simpson                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:58.02   22:39.11   7:18  12  63.6       20       M 11-14   
234   2622  Kyle Martin               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:22.29   22:39.27   7:18  32  57.6       21       M 30-34   
235   2106  Katie Lane                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:58.15   22:39.51   7:19  48  71.2       2        F 45-49   
236   2266  Shawn Halloran            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:17.78   22:39.87   7:19  47  70.4       3        F 45-49   
237   832   Alex Hoelzel              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:25.89   22:39.95   7:19  27  57.2       30       M 25-29   
238   4142  David Wenger              M      Saint Charles            IL    US      23:24.08   22:40.43   7:19  49  64.4       14       M 45-49   
239   2072  Cailie Schultz            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:24.08   22:40.97   7:19  25  65.0       7        F 25-29   
240   3511  Brendan Schneider         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:49.23   22:42.37   7:19  20  57.1       30       M 19-24   
241   3415  Michael Minnema           M      Mc Lean                  VA    US      22:50.70   22:42.72   7:20  41  60.6       14       M 40-44   
242   4289  David DeHaan              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:37.57   22:43.11   7:20  33  57.7       22       M 30-34   
243   1832  Olivia Waalkes            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:09.73   22:43.62   7:20  14  69.3       4        F 11-14   
244   2598  Aidan Hollandsworth       M      Stanwood                 MI    US      22:51.78   22:44.50   7:20  15  59.0       42       M 15-18   
245   3478  Jonathan Schafer          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:53.01   22:45.78   7:21  19  56.9       31       M 19-24   
246   1402  Kalib Perry               M      Jenison                  MI    US      26:00.28   22:45.81   7:21  14  60.1       21       M 11-14   
247   3807  Mark Chanski              M      Zeeland                  MI    US      25:05.01   22:47.08   7:21  58  68.8       2        M 55-59   
248   1052  Chelsea McWain            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:17.42   22:47.77   7:21  24  64.6       6        F 19-24   
249   2864  Joseph Royer              M      Grandville               MI    US      23:26.52   22:48.87   7:22  24  56.8       32       M 19-24   
250   868   Maggie Otto               F      Jenison                  MI    US      24:17.59   22:49.41   7:22  13  70.5       5        F 11-14   
251   2579  Amanda Steffes            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:26.81   22:50.38   7:22  31  64.5       8        F 30-34   
252   2854  Zoe Reep                  F      Ada                      MI    US      22:59.31   22:50.83   7:22  17  65.5       3        F 15-18   
253   1863  Jack Fookes               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      23:04.27   22:50.84   7:22  16  57.9       43       M 15-18   
254   734   William Faber             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:12.22   22:51.51   7:22  43  61.1       15       M 40-44   
255   3845  Sarah Hofbauer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:02.24   22:52.57   7:23  30  64.4       9        F 30-34   
256   4268  Ethan VanValkenburg       M      Ada                      MI    US      23:00.79   22:52.78   7:23  17  57.1       44       M 15-18   
257   2936  M. TenElshof              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:30.54   22:53.19   7:23  12  71.9       6        F 11-14   
258   3623  N. Quigley                F      Caledonia                MI    US      26:43.68   22:53.57   7:23  12  71.8       7        F 11-14   
259   2060  Gretchen Johnson          F      Byron Center             MI    US      24:20.28   22:54.51   7:23  24  64.3       7        F 19-24   
260   2290  Spencer Keating           M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:07.37   22:54.52   7:23  21  56.5       33       M 19-24   
261   1789  Christopher Joyce         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:07.02   22:55.07   7:24  16  57.7       45       M 15-18   
262   11    Kellie Wagner             F      Jenison                  MI    US      26:11.60   22:55.31   7:24  36  64.9       4        F 35-39   
263   3616  Eric Thompson             M      Oak Park                 MI    US      23:50.36   22:55.53   7:24  30  56.7       23       M 30-34   
264   2934  Steve TenElshof           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:33.05   22:56.19   7:24  41  60.0       16       M 40-44   
265   3531  Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:00.76   22:57.17   7:24  57  77.7       1        F 55-59   
266   899   Benjamin Zwart            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:43.99   22:57.46   7:24  14  59.5       22       M 11-14   
267   2153  Eric Fischer              M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:33.94   22:57.70   7:24  35  57.7       19       M 35-39   
268   2855  Jason Reep                M      Ada                      MI    US      23:06.79   22:58.02   7:25  47  62.6       15       M 45-49   
269   3561  Mallory Richardson        F      Rockford                 MI    US      23:11.92   22:59.25   7:25  27  64.1       8        F 25-29   
270   2298  Rebekah Vander Helm       F      Allendale                MI    US      24:25.08   22:59.28   7:25  18  64.4       4        F 15-18   
271   1334  Jacob Guyski              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:07.62   23:01.09   7:26  33  56.9       24       M 30-34   
272   1741  John Miedema              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:15.90   23:01.70   7:26  28  56.3       31       M 25-29   
273   1285  Tyler Nichols             M      Jenison                  MI    US      24:46.03   23:02.78   7:26  27  56.2       32       M 25-29   
274   12082 Jeffrey Vredenburg        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:18.06   23:03.32   7:26  30  56.3       25       M 30-34   
275   3563  Terrence O'Neil           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:12.80   23:03.99   7:26  35  57.4       20       M 35-39   
276   12198 olivia Pare               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:23.93   23:04.93   7:27  21  63.8       8        F 19-24   
277   144   Maribel Maddala           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:09.89   23:05.95   7:27  34  64.1       10       F 30-34   
278   1159  Jason Stuyfzand           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      23:41.35   23:07.32   7:28  35  57.3       21       M 35-39   
279   287   Tom Flynn                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:52.08   23:08.22   7:28  52  64.6       13       M 50-54   
280   2199  Owen Boonie               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      26:52.07   23:08.56   7:28  15  58.0       46       M 15-18   
281   4188  Carson Noordyke           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:43.05   23:08.69   7:28  22  56.0       34       M 19-24   
282   4292  Andrew Wlazlo             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:09.69   23:09.69   7:28  40  59.1       17       M 40-44   
283   2816  Adrian Idziak             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:30.03   23:10.44   7:29  15  66.8       5        F 15-18   
284   3746  Hannah Callahan           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:54.66   23:11.52   7:29  18  63.8       6        F 15-18   
285   4247  Rebecca Campbell          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:24.93   23:13.01   7:29  28  63.5       9        F 25-29   
286   770   Matthew Cook              M      Caledonia                MI    US      24:18.86   23:13.11   7:29  32  56.2       26       M 30-34   
287   1328  Melissa Looman            F      Grand rapids             MI    US      23:42.50   23:14.10   7:30  26  63.4       10       F 25-29   
288   3655  Megan Leigh               F      Caledonia                MI    US      23:20.13   23:14.75   7:30  21  63.4       9        F 19-24   
289   3599  Elizabeth Lewis           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:47.05   23:14.75   7:30  20  63.4       10       F 19-24   
290   1799  Mark Rambo                M      Rockford                 MI    US      23:42.13   23:15.47   7:30  41  59.2       18       M 40-44   
291   1596  Derek Stuhan              M      Casnovia                 MI    US      24:52.79   23:16.29   7:30  34  56.6       27       M 30-34   
292   2267  Brenton Kilroy            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:17.87   23:16.70   7:31  30  55.8       28       M 30-34   
293   1731  Chris Snoeyink            M      Belmont                  MI    US      24:07.25   23:16.85   7:31  36  57.1       22       M 35-39   
294   2878  Bob Campbell              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:01.09   23:17.72   7:31  57  66.7       3        M 55-59   
295   2053  Ryan McClelland           M      Ada                      MI    US      29:07.91   23:18.10   7:31  16  56.7       47       M 15-18   
296   1875  Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:40.90   23:18.74   7:31  52  64.1       14       M 50-54   
297   224   Natalie Hutchison         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:27.95   23:18.83   7:31  26  63.2       11       F 25-29   
298   2167  Sam Baker                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:46.92   23:19.77   7:32  16  56.7       48       M 15-18   
299   3461  Perrin VanderVeen         M      Madison                  WI    US      27:46.79   23:19.90   7:32  28  55.5       33       M 25-29   
300   241   Dennis Murphy             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:38.08   23:20.08   7:32  57  66.6       4        M 55-59   
301   1972  Abigail Price             F      Saranac                  MI    US      24:36.38   23:20.61   7:32  14  67.5       8        F 11-14   
302   3631  D. Klein                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:47.66   23:20.65   7:32  10  66.4       1        M 1-10    
303   2757  David Zuber               M      Ionia                    MI    US      23:46.52   23:21.78   7:32  44  60.2       19       M 40-44   
304   2837  Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:57.50   23:22.21   7:32  38  57.7       23       M 35-39   
305   18    Erica Zaworski            F      Spring Lake              MI    US      24:05.31   23:23.30   7:33  30  63.0       11       F 30-34   
306   2611  Michael VanderVeen        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:38.66   23:24.19   7:33  28  55.4       34       M 25-29   
307   1389  Sam Wolfe                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:05.58   23:24.28   7:33  15  57.3       49       M 15-18   
308   3491  John VanLaan              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      25:00.15   23:26.35   7:34  46  60.9       16       M 45-49   
309   746   Rocky Stroud II           M      Charlestown              MA    US      24:23.25   23:26.46   7:34  27  55.3       35       M 25-29   
310   2612  Maddy VanderVeen          F      Hastings                 MI    US      24:43.50   23:27.48   7:34  25  62.8       12       F 25-29   
311   528   Chasity Kopernik          F      Kentwood                 MI    US      27:06.10   23:27.51   7:34  35  63.2       5        F 35-39   
312   12182 Gavin Peddie              M      Grandville               MI    US      25:43.80   23:28.46   7:34  18  55.3       50       M 15-18   
313   4068  Megan Banfield            F      Ada                      MI    US      23:51.94   23:32.12   7:36  37  63.5       6        F 35-39   
314   2862  Audrey Royer              F      Grandville               MI    US      25:47.92   23:32.62   7:36  17  63.6       7        F 15-18   
315   1164  Tyler White               M      Caledonia                MI    US      26:38.04   23:33.39   7:36  19  55.0       35       M 19-24   
316   3817  Joshua Hiemstra           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:07.09   23:33.62   7:36  30  55.1       29       M 30-34   
317   906   Sydney Maddox             F      Grandville               MI    US      25:06.00   23:34.05   7:36  18  62.8       8        F 15-18   
318   981   Greg Karasinski           M      Ada                      MI    US      30:33.10   23:34.06   7:36  38  57.2       24       M 35-39   
319   2631  Myonbe Thomas             M                                             23:36.55   23:34.23   7:36  16  56.1       51       M 15-18   
320   2040  Kevin Duffy               M      Westlake                 OH    US      25:36.24   23:34.50   7:36  50  62.4       15       M 50-54   
321   844   Tim Bower                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:11.24   23:35.19   7:37  42  58.8       20       M 40-44   
322   2822  Derick Richards           M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:45.06   23:38.03   7:37  31  55.1       30       M 30-34   
323   3940  Timothy Long              M      Ada                      MI    US      25:25.10   23:39.16   7:38  52  63.2       16       M 50-54   
324   2367  Zachary Gaule             M      Montague                 MI    US      27:57.60   23:41.10   7:38  23  54.7       36       M 19-24   
325   1738  Derrick Vargo             M      Greenville               MI    US      26:37.85   23:41.73   7:39  33  55.3       31       M 30-34   
326   845   Trey Bower                M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:19.01   23:42.45   7:39  16  55.8       52       M 15-18   
327   1833  J. Waalkes                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:06.81   23:42.59   7:39  12  60.7       23       M 11-14   
328   991   Fred Lake                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:29.33   23:42.67   7:39  55  64.5       5        M 55-59   
329   990   Caroline Lake             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:30.55   23:43.41   7:39  19  62.1       11       F 19-24   
330   1681  MARK LANSER               M      Cadillac                 MI    US      27:20.00   23:43.95   7:39  46  60.2       17       M 45-49   
331   2157  G. Litwiller              M      Berne                    IN    US      26:39.55   23:44.16   7:39  9   68.5       2        M 1-10    
332   12100 J. Clason                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:28.97   23:44.88   7:40  9   75.3       1        F 1-10    
333   198   Liam Washburn             M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:25.70   23:45.67   7:40  23  54.5       37       M 19-24   
334   162   Charley Benting           M      Dorr                     MI    US      27:24.28   23:46.24   7:40  13  58.9       24       M 11-14   
335   2532  Ed Bowen                  M      Alto                     MI    US      24:20.57   23:46.58   7:40  53  63.4       17       M 50-54   
336   159   Mary Benting              F      Hastings                 MI    US      24:56.51   23:46.83   7:40  58  75.9       2        F 55-59   
337   579   Benjamin Tiedt            M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:47.63   23:47.01   7:40  37  56.3       25       M 35-39   
338   1604  Chad Kik                  M      Sparta                   MI    US      24:59.76   23:47.01   7:40  42  58.3       21       M 40-44   
339   4277  Kendall Phillips          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:25.06   23:47.45   7:40  24  61.9       12       F 19-24   
340   2235  Matt Baxter               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:06.49   23:50.76   7:42  44  59.0       22       M 40-44   
341   2241  Natividad Aguilar         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      24:55.63   23:51.03   7:42  39  57.0       26       M 35-39   
342   2513  Celia Kaechele            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:59.62   23:51.27   7:42  24  61.8       13       F 19-24   
343   4155  michael mull              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:15.04   23:52.05   7:42  46  59.9       18       M 45-49   
344   1575  Brian Ottenweller         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:40.06   23:52.12   7:42  32  54.7       32       M 30-34   
345   1425  Mike Spors                M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      29:04.72   23:52.32   7:42  39  56.9       27       M 35-39   
346   12180 Nolan Sherwood            M      Ada                      MI    US      24:48.12   23:52.34   7:42  15  56.2       53       M 15-18   
347   3632  W. Klein                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:18.90   23:52.64   7:42  9   68.0       3        M 1-10    
348   3847  Matthew Pavlock           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:48.28   23:52.78   7:42  18  54.3       54       M 15-18   
349   1831  Timothy Waalkes           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:20.32   23:53.60   7:42  43  58.5       23       M 40-44   
350   2655  David Calderon-Guthe      M      Norfolk                  VA    US      25:31.32   23:53.69   7:42  26  54.2       36       M 25-29   
351   1906  Brad Steffen              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:06.77   23:53.73   7:42  28  54.2       37       M 25-29   
352   2506  Mitchell Haynes           M      Chapel Hill              NC    US      25:49.11   23:54.51   7:43  22  54.2       38       M 19-24   
353   1343  Edward Frey               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:49.39   23:56.68   7:43  15  56.0       55       M 15-18   
354   3630  Matthew Klein             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:24.33   23:56.73   7:43  41  57.5       24       M 40-44   
355   3748  Kelsey Hill               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:23.24   23:57.64   7:44  16  63.5       9        F 15-18   
356   1786  E. DeVries                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:40.08   23:58.36   7:44  11  70.3       9        F 11-14   
357   3758  Landyn Howell             F      Lowell                   MI    US      24:22.90   23:58.46   7:44  15  64.6       10       F 15-18   
358   2465  Chris Laske               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:02.76   23:59.49   7:44  53  62.8       18       M 50-54   
359   1674  James Johnson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:04.68   23:59.81   7:44  46  59.5       19       M 45-49   
360   2133  Beth Rapa                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      24:44.81   24:00.41   7:45  39  62.7       7        F 35-39   
361   1439  Alexandra Stroud          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:56.83   24:00.56   7:45  24  61.4       14       F 19-24   
362   584   Rachel Kishman            F      Marne                    MI    US      26:56.11   24:00.70   7:45  27  61.4       13       F 25-29   
363   3740  Tai Verbrugge             M      Ada                      MI    US      27:58.31   24:00.81   7:45  20  53.9       39       M 19-24   
364   2971  Eliot Ward                M      Belding                  MI    US      25:48.44   24:01.88   7:45  14  56.9       25       M 11-14   
365   459   Aaron Maike               M      Owosso                   MI    US      24:50.30   24:02.28   7:45  43  58.1       25       M 40-44   
366   619   Jacob Zielinski           M      Roselle                  IL    US      25:40.64   24:02.64   7:45  17  54.4       56       M 15-18   
367   1269  Anthony Wildschut         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:53.90   24:03.17   7:46  30  54.0       33       M 30-34   
368   3381  Michael Panik             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:36.62   24:03.40   7:46  50  61.2       19       M 50-54   
369   1633  S. COLLIER                M      Hopkins                  MI    US      24:04.30   24:03.67   7:46  12  59.9       26       M 11-14   
370   4138  Christopher Smith         M      Wayland                  MI    US      28:39.12   24:04.36   7:46  44  58.4       26       M 40-44   
371   3742  Logan Nuberg              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:30.60   24:04.37   7:46  31  54.1       34       M 30-34   
372   4107  Owen Ralston              M      Dayton                   OH    US      25:06.85   24:04.82   7:46  14  56.8       27       M 11-14   
373   137   Mark Jurries II           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:42.02   24:04.94   7:46  35  55.0       28       M 35-39   
374   2735  Shannon Sullivan          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:10.67   24:05.29   7:46  41  63.2       3        F 40-44   
375   1572  Joey Bertschinger         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:27.26   24:05.69   7:46  39  56.4       29       M 35-39   
376   1547  Matthew Allen             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:44.25   24:06.23   7:47  24  53.7       40       M 19-24   
377   4163  Josh Brower               M      Carlisle                 PA    US      24:17.22   24:06.66   7:47  13  58.1       28       M 11-14   
378   2635  Vicquante Sandifer        M                                             25:35.41   24:06.82   7:47  16  54.8       57       M 15-18   
379   2630  Raekwon McCaleb           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:35.38   24:07.15   7:47  17  54.2       58       M 15-18   
380   3499  Holly Shoemaker           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:16.34   24:08.51   7:47  44  58.3       27       M 40-44   
381   1744  Brandon Rood              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:11.08   24:08.97   7:47  30  53.8       35       M 30-34   
382   207   Lindsey Leblanc           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:05.21   24:11.43   7:48  31  60.9       12       F 30-34   
383   1292  Doug Haney                M      Saranac Lake             NY    US      28:22.66   24:12.79   7:49  39  56.1       30       M 35-39   
384   2156  N. Litwiller              F      Berne                    IN    US      27:07.34   24:12.88   7:49  10  71.6       2        F 1-10    
385   2639  Kaleb Richardson          M                                             24:14.90   24:12.94   7:49  16  54.6       59       M 15-18   
386   4052  David Gedritis            M      Lexington                KY    US      24:33.72   24:13.41   7:49  50  60.8       20       M 50-54   
387   2006  Joe Martin                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      31:20.68   24:13.66   7:49  37  55.3       31       M 35-39   
388   12190 Michael Oren              M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:59.51   24:14.06   7:49  35  54.6       32       M 35-39   
389   12191 N. Oren                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:59.20   24:14.20   7:49  7   75.3       4        M 1-10    
390   2065  Sarah Tibbe               F      Spring Lake              MI    US      25:25.08   24:14.66   7:49  23  60.8       15       F 19-24   
391   1201  Tracy Carpenter           F      Belmont                  MI    US      24:51.58   24:14.92   7:49  50  68.0       1        F 50-54   
392   1851  Z. Cheslek                M      Ada                      MI    US      26:32.16   24:16.08   7:50  11  61.3       29       M 11-14   
393   1848  Eric Cheslek              M      Ada                      MI    US      26:32.25   24:16.29   7:50  41  56.7       28       M 40-44   
394   1341  Noah Sullivan             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:00.23   24:16.74   7:50  22  53.4       41       M 19-24   
395   1340  Samantha Sullivan         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:00.51   24:16.90   7:50  24  60.7       16       F 19-24   
396   12095 Michael Denko             M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      25:01.89   24:18.79   7:51  27  53.3       38       M 25-29   
397   288   Austin Flynn              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:40.74   24:19.69   7:51  20  53.2       42       M 19-24   
398   3735  Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada                      MI    US      25:27.90   24:19.70   7:51  36  61.1       8        F 35-39   
399   940   Margaret Duba             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:11.39   24:19.80   7:51  13  66.1       10       F 11-14   
400   484   Ross Czepcinski           M      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      28:14.37   24:19.94   7:51  28  53.2       39       M 25-29   
401   1451  Dustin Bowen              M      Jenison                  MI    US      28:54.10   24:21.12   7:51  17  53.7       60       M 15-18   
402   1957  Thomas Delamater          M      Byron Center             MI    US      24:57.62   24:21.89   7:52  16  54.3       61       M 15-18   
403   3875  Missy Ertle               F      Belmont                  MI    US      28:43.12   24:22.87   7:52  45  64.3       4        F 45-49   
404   3942  Emily Long                F      Ada                      MI    US      27:43.73   24:22.90   7:52  24  60.4       17       F 19-24   
405   537   Thomas Mull               M      Byron Center             MI    US      28:19.46   24:23.49   7:52  42  56.9       29       M 40-44   
406   1202  Micah Carpenter           M      Belmont                  MI    US      24:59.68   24:23.64   7:52  21  53.1       43       M 19-24   
407   2294  I. Richthammer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:26.23   24:25.20   7:53  11  60.9       30       M 11-14   
408   3808  Ricky Watson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:52.82   24:26.32   7:53  67  69.2       1        M 65-69   
409   3580  Justin Locke              M      Holland                  MI    US      30:57.94   24:26.79   7:53  27  53.0       40       M 25-29   
410   2958  Evan Green                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:11.24   24:28.62   7:54  19  52.9       44       M 19-24   
411   373   Steve Cook                M      Caledonia                MI    US      26:26.66   24:28.75   7:54  31  53.2       36       M 30-34   
412   1869  Brian Small               M      Columbus                 IN    US      28:59.80   24:29.79   7:54  35  54.0       33       M 35-39   
413   1172  Mike Hummer               M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:21.42   24:29.91   7:54  51  60.6       21       M 50-54   
414   1440  David Spaulding           M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      27:31.26   24:30.15   7:54  30  53.0       37       M 30-34   
415   4076  Chad Engbers              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:02.89   24:30.18   7:54  46  58.3       20       M 45-49   
416   2356  Olivia Davis              F      Jenison                  MI    US      25:09.11   24:30.35   7:54  16  62.1       11       F 15-18   
417   3950  Jack Liszewski            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:26.51   24:30.40   7:54  19  52.9       45       M 19-24   
418   1739  Tara Doran                F      Grandville               MI    US      24:57.68   24:30.88   7:54  29  60.1       14       F 25-29   
419   12052 Dylan Sykes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:47.92   24:30.97   7:55  19  52.8       46       M 19-24   
420   12051 Dean Sykes                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:48.24   24:31.49   7:55  55  62.4       6        M 55-59   
421   2730  Maria Wierenga            F      Byron Center             MI    US      26:37.85   24:32.50   7:55  16  62.0       12       F 15-18   
422   2535  Christopher Duba          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:31.01   24:33.00   7:55  46  58.2       21       M 45-49   
423   2959  Ellen Green               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:14.40   24:34.32   7:56  14  64.1       11       F 11-14   
424   322   Dan Wisneski              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:32.11   24:34.37   7:56  57  63.3       7        M 55-59   
425   4005  Sarah Haines              F      New York                 NY    US      27:27.34   24:34.50   7:56  27  60.0       15       F 25-29   
426   4221  Megan Ritsema             F      Mc Bain                  MI    US      25:38.40   24:34.51   7:56  29  60.0       16       F 25-29   
427   446   Tom J Bos                 M      Holland                  MI    US      25:13.20   24:34.90   7:56  54  61.8       22       M 50-54   
428   2747  David Schneider           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:46.20   24:36.17   7:56  48  58.9       22       M 45-49   
429   166   Jake Benting              M      Alto                     MI    US      29:15.33   24:37.93   7:57  32  53.0       38       M 30-34   
430   12137 Caitlin Finnie            F      Spring                   TX    US      27:48.16   24:38.34   7:57  23  59.8       18       F 19-24   
431   841   Alyssa Morter             F      Port Clinton             OH    US      27:21.42   24:38.85   7:57  26  59.8       17       F 25-29   
432   4294  Courtney Vander Vliet     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:50.56   24:39.49   7:57  25  59.8       18       F 25-29   
433   40    John Haga                 M      Grandville               MI    US      25:39.42   24:39.49   7:57  47  58.3       23       M 45-49   
434   948   Tammy Ashby               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:55.46   24:39.83   7:57  42  62.1       4        F 40-44   
435   622   Chad Bergman              M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:11.10   24:40.29   7:58  44  57.0       30       M 40-44   
436   1864  Tess Fookes               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:55.17   24:40.65   7:58  14  63.8       12       F 11-14   
437   526   Jack Herrmann             M      Sylvania                 OH    US      27:38.83   24:40.77   7:58  19  52.5       47       M 19-24   
438   26    Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:22.71   24:40.94   7:58  50  66.8       2        F 50-54   
439   1253  Abbigael VanDusen         F      Saint Paul               MN    US      29:01.54   24:42.26   7:58  22  59.6       19       F 19-24   
440   1324  Kaylee Mullennix          F      Jenison                  MI    US      33:15.25   24:42.50   7:58  21  59.6       20       F 19-24   
441   3384  Annie Knee                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:37.23   24:42.90   7:58  14  63.7       13       F 11-14   
442   1171  Lyndsey Krisfalusi        F      Troy                     MI    US      28:28.91   24:43.30   7:58  27  59.6       19       F 25-29   
443   2786  N. Loser                  M                                             27:28.05   24:43.36   7:59  10  62.7       5        M 1-10    
444   110   Raymond Strobel           M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      24:55.24   24:44.25   7:59  25  52.4       41       M 25-29   
445   2     Chad Yerrick              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:27.95   24:44.38   7:59  34  53.2       39       M 30-34   
446   1812  Lucas VanderBilt          M      Ada                      MI    US      29:14.09   24:45.08   7:59  23  52.3       48       M 19-24   
447   3513  Susan Milligan            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:09.56   24:46.45   8:00  60  74.6       1        F 60-64   
448   4182  Brian Rathbun             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:27.50   24:47.32   8:00  30  52.4       40       M 30-34   
449   1190  Matt Garvin               M      Jenison                  MI    US      27:07.30   24:47.37   8:00  40  55.2       31       M 40-44   
450   3913  Adam Kuzee                M                                     US      33:03.96   24:48.43   8:00  15  54.1       62       M 15-18   
451   4050  A. Gedritis               F      Lexington                KY    US      25:09.58   24:48.48   8:00  12  66.3       14       F 11-14   
452   2721  T. Tobias                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:47.90   24:48.78   8:00  10  62.5       6        M 1-10    
453   1989  J. Fink                   M      Holland                  MI    US      25:56.56   24:49.33   8:00  12  58.0       31       M 11-14   
454   2048  Michael Ritsema           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      25:09.68   24:49.94   8:01  59  63.6       8        M 55-59   
455   2189  Liz Ellis                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:30.06   24:50.29   8:01  26  59.3       20       F 25-29   
456   1960  Charlie Elsie             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:32.28   24:50.29   8:01  15  54.0       63       M 15-18   
457   3602  Natalie Ellis             F      Columbia                 SC    US      28:30.12   24:50.36   8:01  22  59.3       21       F 19-24   
458   1988  Chris Fink                M      Holland                  MI    US      25:58.08   24:50.60   8:01  45  57.1       24       M 45-49   
459   1168  W. Grant                  M      Freeport                 MI    US      29:10.59   24:51.60   8:01  10  62.3       7        M 1-10    
460   46    Maria Del Carmen Coronado F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:30.27   24:52.56   8:01  38  60.2       9        F 35-39   
461   538   Lindsey Parker            F      Byron Center             MI    US      28:48.48   24:52.65   8:02  33  59.4       13       F 30-34   
462   1680  Sue Lanser                F      Cadillac                 MI    US      28:28.13   24:52.87   8:02  48  64.8       5        F 45-49   
463   3910  Maggie Hammer             F      Rockford                 MI    US      25:22.63   24:52.88   8:02  17  60.2       13       F 15-18   
464   3909  Marissa Dettloff          F      Rockford                 MI    US      25:22.48   24:53.08   8:02  16  61.1       14       F 15-18   
465   130   Maxwell Eitzen            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:57.44   24:53.79   8:02  13  56.2       32       M 11-14   
466   117   Corey Barton              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:34.99   24:54.28   8:02  32  52.4       41       M 30-34   
467   415   Matthew Beresford         M      Alto                     MI    US      25:37.23   24:54.82   8:02  42  55.7       32       M 40-44   
468   881   Alex Rust                 M      Ravenna                  MI    US      28:17.51   24:55.33   8:02  24  52.0       49       M 19-24   
469   2412  Mike Dunlap               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:50.07   24:56.17   8:03  35  53.1       34       M 35-39   
470   1096  Terry Gates               M      Alto                     MI    US      25:23.14   24:56.27   8:03  63  65.5       5        M 60-64   
471   4053  Jack Gedritis             M      Lexington                KY    US      25:21.39   24:56.50   8:03  14  54.8       33       M 11-14   
472   617   Katie Bozek               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:47.31   24:57.30   8:03  36  59.6       10       F 35-39   
473   4170  Alison Selvig             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      26:27.85   24:57.36   8:03  41  61.0       5        F 40-44   
474   377   Dave Bardolph             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:13.47   24:57.37   8:03  58  62.8       9        M 55-59   
475   2586  Luke Steffes              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:36.42   24:58.19   8:03  31  52.1       42       M 30-34   
476   1013  Megan Sinderson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:28.52   25:00.08   8:04  25  58.9       21       F 25-29   
477   3912  Peter Sage                M                                             33:16.81   25:00.81   8:04  15  53.7       64       M 15-18   
478   2125  David Crawford            M      Belmont                  MI    US      25:17.30   25:01.20   8:04  33  52.4       43       M 30-34   
479   4066  S. Deimel                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:30.93   25:02.93   8:05  11  59.4       34       M 11-14   
480   559   Melissa Goehring          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:53.53   25:04.03   8:05  44  62.0       6        F 40-44   
481   2502  Albert Mooney             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:44.20   25:04.05   8:05  60  63.6       6        M 60-64   
482   2993  Jeffrey Siler             M      Coopersville             MI    US      27:01.72   25:05.61   8:06  46  56.9       25       M 45-49   
483   2211  Justin Marble             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:27.49   25:05.61   8:06  15  53.5       65       M 15-18   
484   4146  Adam Mix                  M      Ada                      MI    US      26:13.87   25:05.66   8:06  37  53.3       35       M 35-39   
485   808   James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:47.00   25:05.92   8:06  61  64.0       7        M 60-64   
486   2575  Shawn Smitherman          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:54.32   25:06.33   8:06  42  55.2       33       M 40-44   
487   1006  Mark Swartzlander         M      Royal Oak                MI    US      30:19.24   25:06.72   8:06  30  51.7       44       M 30-34   
488   2208  Daniel Hicks              M      Jenison                  MI    US      25:12.50   25:06.79   8:06  37  53.3       36       M 35-39   
489   1342  Ethan Sullivan            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:53.62   25:07.23   8:06  19  51.6       50       M 19-24   
490   129   Robert Edgcomb            M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:31.52   25:07.72   8:06  64  65.6       8        M 60-64   
491   12093 John Telfer III           M      Midland                  MI    US      26:31.40   25:09.80   8:07  28  51.5       42       M 25-29   
492   2994  Gus Wasinski              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:07.59   25:10.44   8:07  24  51.5       51       M 19-24   
493   44    Samuel Franklin           M      Caledonia                MI    US      26:48.83   25:10.71   8:07  42  55.1       34       M 40-44   
494   2576  Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:58.15   25:10.90   8:07  43  61.3       7        F 40-44   
495   2386  Cade Cintorino            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:24.65   25:11.77   8:08  19  51.4       52       M 19-24   
496   2322  Kendrick Webb             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:15.62   25:12.12   8:08  58  62.2       10       M 55-59   
497   3363  Gabriele Ruby             F      Byron Center             MI    US      28:49.42   25:12.12   8:08  14  62.5       15       F 11-14   
498   3732  Katie Mullennix           F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:59.16   25:12.53   8:08  15  61.4       15       F 15-18   
499   2303  Zach skrobot              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:48.27   25:13.13   8:08  20  51.4       53       M 19-24   
500   1254  Justin Harthorn           M      Saint Paul               MN    US      29:34.07   25:14.40   8:09  22  51.3       54       M 19-24   
501   3686  Jason Vanderwest          M      Chicago                  IL    US      29:24.08   25:14.54   8:09  31  51.6       45       M 30-34   
502   3477  Larry Schafer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:33.51   25:15.91   8:09  47  56.9       26       M 45-49   
503   12151 Karl Jovinge              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:48.47   25:17.85   8:10  20  51.2       55       M 19-24   
504   1009  Thomas OKeefe             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:18.19   25:18.19   8:10  43  55.2       35       M 40-44   
505   2453  Adam  Klaiss              M                                             26:11.04   25:18.83   8:10  15  53.0       66       M 15-18   
506   4147  Rhys VanDemark            M      Middleville              MI    US      26:13.01   25:18.90   8:10  50  58.1       23       M 50-54   
507   4148  L. VanDemark              F      Middleville              MI    US      26:13.30   25:19.08   8:10  12  65.0       16       F 11-14   
508   2706  Kate Bylsma               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:43.08   25:19.17   8:10  35  58.6       11       F 35-39   
509   2090  Jason Lehman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:49.34   25:19.25   8:10  46  56.4       27       M 45-49   
510   3702  J. DeWitt                 M      Zeeland                  MI    US      26:11.21   25:19.32   8:10  10  61.2       8        M 1-10    
511   2151  Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:40.09   25:19.36   8:10  29  51.2       43       M 25-29   
512   3385  Nathan Knee               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:14.01   25:19.98   8:10  18  51.2       67       M 15-18   
513   1641  Kelsey Van Essen          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:42.28   25:21.15   8:11  25  58.1       22       F 25-29   
514   12053 Jon VanDusen              M      Sparta                   MI    US      29:42.43   25:21.89   8:11  47  56.7       28       M 45-49   
515   2338  Katie Rohen               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:16.04   25:22.03   8:11  28  58.1       23       F 25-29   
516   111   CASEY DEKLEIN             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:36.41   25:23.70   8:12  43  60.8       8        F 40-44   
517   3675  Elysa Moralez-cole        F      Caledonia                MI    US      29:08.55   25:23.81   8:12  20  58.0       22       F 19-24   
518   2339  Andrew Hile               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:16.93   25:23.97   8:12  29  51.1       44       M 25-29   
519   488   H. Phillips               M      Jenison                  MI    US      25:50.52   25:24.31   8:12  9   64.0       9        M 1-10    
520   487   Kurt Phillips             M      Jenison                  MI    US      25:50.79   25:24.40   8:12  35  52.1       37       M 35-39   
521   1212  BECKY KENNEDY             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:08.96   25:24.41   8:12  32  58.1       14       F 30-34   
522   1457  Trina Harris              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:33.96   25:24.49   8:12  47  62.8       6        F 45-49   
523   1464  Adam Carlson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:11.52   25:25.58   8:12  30  51.1       46       M 30-34   
524   2642  Larry Phillips            M                                             25:26.37   25:25.94   8:12  16  52.0       68       M 15-18   
525   1748  Joseph Robillard          M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      29:47.17   25:26.13   8:12  30  51.1       47       M 30-34   
526   3556  Matthew McIntyre          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:28.92   25:26.39   8:12  42  54.5       36       M 40-44   
527   12086 Edgar Meneses-Navarro     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:25.29   25:26.46   8:12  20  50.9       56       M 19-24   
528   3850  Chad Groggel              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:17.86   25:26.58   8:12  40  53.8       37       M 40-44   
529   2980  Anna Erickson             F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:08.64   25:27.12   8:13  20  57.9       23       F 19-24   
530   1136  Paul Ippel                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:59.20   25:27.22   8:13  70  68.5       1        M 70-99   
531   557   Ryan Mabie                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:28.97   25:27.32   8:13  42  54.5       38       M 40-44   
532   1465  Steve Carlson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:10.56   25:27.33   8:13  62  63.6       9        M 60-64   
533   2852  Alex Vinecki              M      Comstock Park            MI    US      27:33.96   25:27.39   8:13  16  51.9       69       M 15-18   
534   3871  Kyle Schutt               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:13.38   25:27.64   8:13  24  50.9       57       M 19-24   
535   2766  Isabel Maternowski        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:34.79   25:28.01   8:13  18  58.1       16       F 15-18   
536   2470  Sarah Craddock            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:02.60   25:28.14   8:13  27  57.9       24       F 25-29   
537   2274  Morgan Rogalke            F      Lowell                   MI    US      25:46.13   25:28.31   8:13  24  57.8       24       F 19-24   
538   3724  Josh Sullivan             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:09.02   25:28.48   8:13  19  50.9       58       M 19-24   
539   12085 Jonathan Vredenburg       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:50.75   25:28.82   8:13  21  50.8       59       M 19-24   
540   3601  Luke Bruski               M      Milwaukee                WI    US      26:14.23   25:28.83   8:13  25  50.8       45       M 25-29   
541   12166 Tom Kribs                 M      Middleville              MI    US      30:02.73   25:28.92   8:13  54  59.6       24       M 50-54   
542   3776  Jeremy Liggins            M      Caledonia                MI    US      25:38.37   25:30.79   8:14  17  51.2       70       M 15-18   
543   365   Rose Kehoe                F      Arlington                VA    US      28:41.30   25:31.42   8:14  51  65.3       3        F 50-54   
544   3693  E. Kornoelje              M      Grandville               MI    US      26:00.54   25:31.70   8:14  12  56.4       35       M 11-14   
545   1961  C. Elsie                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:14.99   25:32.51   8:14  12  56.4       36       M 11-14   
546   208   Joe Leblanc               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:28.57   25:33.10   8:15  34  51.5       48       M 30-34   
547   935   Jed Emms                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:03.00   25:33.65   8:15  35  51.8       38       M 35-39   
548   594   Alexander Kribs           M      Middleville              MI    US      30:05.64   25:33.73   8:15  19  50.7       60       M 19-24   
549   952   Ethan Patrick             M      Jenison                  MI    US      25:39.14   25:33.87   8:15  13  54.8       37       M 11-14   
550   2805  Don Vanoostveen           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      25:52.34   25:33.96   8:15  60  62.3       10       M 60-64   
551   194   Joan Mapes                F      Byron Center             MI    US      25:52.94   25:35.03   8:15  46  61.8       7        F 45-49   
552   1461  Thomas Geelhoed           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:58.85   25:35.12   8:15  60  62.3       11       M 60-64   
553   2749  Colten Jenkins            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:24.45   25:35.97   8:15  13  54.7       38       M 11-14   
554   165   Isaac Benting             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:42.49   25:36.12   8:16  16  51.6       71       M 15-18   
555   1513  Lisa Kleinjan             F      Chicago                  IL    US      26:58.79   25:36.53   8:16  32  57.6       15       F 30-34   
556   340   D. Ewer                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:07.10   25:36.76   8:16  7   71.3       10       M 1-10    
557   2256  Dan Wierenga              M      Greenville               MI    US      28:26.74   25:36.85   8:16  37  52.3       39       M 35-39   
558   4228  Jessica Kalumbula         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:59.60   25:37.58   8:16  40  59.1       9        F 40-44   
559   1033  Dave Veneklase            M      Byron Center             MI    US      26:21.91   25:38.18   8:16  55  59.7       11       M 55-59   
560   2110  ethan ensley              M      Jenison                  MI    US      30:10.67   25:38.92   8:16  13  54.6       39       M 11-14   
561   2640  Raiquan Chapman           M                                             27:07.64   25:39.07   8:16  17  51.0       72       M 15-18   
562   2743  Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:44.08   25:39.19   8:17  54  59.2       25       M 50-54   
563   3952  Erin Liszewski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:27.04   25:39.72   8:17  14  61.4       17       F 11-14   
564   4181  Mark Giles                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:53.87   25:39.94   8:17  48  56.5       29       M 45-49   
565   4282  Micah Herrboldt           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:33.67   25:40.30   8:17  37  52.1       40       M 35-39   
566   2671  Emily  Goff               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:53.99   25:40.80   8:17  17  58.3       17       F 15-18   
567   2452  Mallory  King             F                                             25:54.03   25:41.20   8:17  16  59.2       18       F 15-18   
568   4067  J. McDaniel               M      Grandville               MI    US      25:47.52   25:41.72   8:17  10  60.3       11       M 1-10    
569   1455  Austin Mead               M      Chicago                  IL    US      28:29.71   25:42.40   8:18  25  50.4       46       M 25-29   
570   1769  Scott Lockhart            M      Temperance               MI    US      32:06.51   25:43.71   8:18  55  59.5       12       M 55-59   
571   782   Ethan Deur                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:36.52   25:44.07   8:18  24  50.3       61       M 19-24   
572   1054  Fred McWain               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:55.25   25:44.23   8:18  52  58.1       26       M 50-54   
573   1474  Daniel Nugent             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:41.21   25:44.74   8:18  26  50.3       47       M 25-29   
574   12090 Josh VandeGuchte          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:21.80   25:44.97   8:18  26  50.3       48       M 25-29   
575   2468  Jim Degroot               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:15.06   25:45.52   8:19  51  57.6       27       M 50-54   
576   3615  Tessa Newberg             F      Charlotte                NC    US      27:40.62   25:45.55   8:19  34  57.5       16       F 30-34   
577   1751  Mikayla VanLaan           F      Wayland                  MI    US      30:28.78   25:45.80   8:19  19  57.2       25       F 19-24   
578   1750  Scott VanLaan             M      Wayland                  MI    US      30:29.25   25:46.17   8:19  46  55.4       30       M 45-49   
579   3704  Dustin Wolownik           M      Comstock Park            MI    US      27:44.47   25:46.29   8:19  14  53.0       40       M 11-14   
580   529   Stacie Kotlarz            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:56.91   25:48.11   8:19  26  57.1       25       F 25-29   
581   3933  Carl Nelson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:51.30   25:49.00   8:20  61  62.2       12       M 60-64   
582   2073  Kurtis DeMaagd            M      Chelsea                  MI    US      26:57.83   25:49.05   8:20  40  53.0       39       M 40-44   
583   1770  Phil Murray               M      Caledonia                MI    US      27:26.02   25:49.79   8:20  31  50.4       49       M 30-34   
584   551   S. Pugh                   M      Alto                     MI    US      30:21.34   25:50.70   8:20  11  57.6       41       M 11-14   
585   742   Jackson Gibney            M      Grandville               MI    US      28:03.91   25:50.73   8:20  13  54.2       42       M 11-14   
586   893   Troy Chesebro             M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:26.02   25:50.78   8:20  44  54.4       40       M 40-44   
587   128   Brandon Hewitt            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:00.62   25:50.87   8:20  35  51.2       41       M 35-39   
588   2648  Andreu Rawson             M      Grant                    MI    US      29:15.66   25:51.21   8:20  26  50.1       49       M 25-29   
589   2313  Megan Bennett             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:35.81   25:51.69   8:21  28  57.0       26       F 25-29   
590   552   Mark Zainea               M      Rockford                 MI    US      27:49.17   25:52.37   8:21  48  56.0       31       M 45-49   
591   3633  Luke Keen                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:04.90   25:52.37   8:21  32  50.5       50       M 30-34   
592   530   Tyler Kotlarz             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:02.02   25:53.04   8:21  27  50.0       50       M 25-29   
593   2355  Brian Davis               M      Jenison                  MI    US      26:32.10   25:53.32   8:21  43  54.0       41       M 40-44   
594   1504  Nate Datema               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:42.78   25:53.91   8:21  24  50.0       62       M 19-24   
595   1774  Stephenie Lopez           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:30.04   25:55.02   8:22  32  56.9       17       F 30-34   
596   3768  Abby Willock              F      Hawthorn Woods           IL    US      28:15.80   25:55.39   8:22  16  58.7       19       F 15-18   
597   3755  Nick Sjolin               M      Ada                      MI    US      28:15.71   25:56.04   8:22  15  51.7       73       M 15-18   
598   2814  Aaron McCormick           M      Grandville               MI    US      28:02.10   25:56.73   8:22  36  51.3       42       M 35-39   
599   1900  Mike Myers                M      Grand Rapidsd            MI    US      30:28.54   25:57.38   8:22  41  53.0       42       M 40-44   
600   941   Don Duba                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:51.07   25:58.17   8:23  51  57.1       28       M 50-54   
601   2616  Caleb Miller              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      26:52.14   26:00.58   8:23  22  49.8       63       M 19-24   
602   2223  Sarah Rosekopf            F      Jenison                  MI    US      26:52.11   26:00.74   8:23  21  56.6       26       F 19-24   
603   2137  Tracy Weir                F      Rockford                 MI    US      26:49.85   26:00.82   8:23  47  61.4       8        F 45-49   
604   2500  Jason Smith               M      Nunica                   MI    US      29:46.03   26:00.82   8:23  37  51.5       43       M 35-39   
605   2416  Elizabeth Czarnecki       F      Rochester                MI    US      28:54.67   26:01.09   8:24  30  56.6       18       F 30-34   
606   2253  Tucker Anderson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:41.79   26:01.54   8:24  27  49.8       51       M 25-29   
607   992   Samuel Lake               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:57.79   26:01.68   8:24  21  49.8       64       M 19-24   
608   877   Kara Nelson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:00.37   26:02.83   8:24  28  56.6       27       F 25-29   
609   1022  Dan Sytsma                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:18.11   26:03.27   8:24  53  57.8       29       M 50-54   
610   3896  Ali Shaw                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      28:46.81   26:03.95   8:25  25  56.5       28       F 25-29   
611   70    Rachel Hendy              F      West Bloomfield          MI    US      33:25.84   26:03.97   8:25  22  56.5       27       F 19-24   
612   2707  Aimee Hite                F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:12.31   26:04.40   8:25  21  56.5       28       F 19-24   
613   2793  Alvin  Hills              M                               MI    US      26:18.94   26:04.76   8:25  28  49.7       52       M 25-29   
614   1543  G. Schafer                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:45.27   26:04.82   8:25  12  55.2       43       M 11-14   
615   3537  Nicole Trestrail          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:44.97   26:06.52   8:25  29  56.4       29       F 25-29   
616   569   David Dicks               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:11.42   26:06.89   8:25  40  52.4       43       M 40-44   
617   2029  Jill Marsh                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:59.46   26:07.05   8:26  32  56.5       19       F 30-34   
618   3462  Maggie Glynn              F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:18.18   26:07.59   8:26  19  56.4       29       F 19-24   
619   3801  Matt Wiig                 M      Marne                    MI    US      29:44.87   26:07.85   8:26  37  51.2       44       M 35-39   
620   3463  anna glynn                F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:17.56   26:07.86   8:26  16  58.2       20       F 15-18   
621   840   ShaiLi Ashby              F      Caledonia                MI    US      28:40.65   26:08.46   8:26  16  58.2       21       F 15-18   
622   2071  Heather Groenink          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:21.79   26:08.99   8:26  38  57.3       12       F 35-39   
623   2359  Nicholas Kroeze           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:43.84   26:09.04   8:26  34  50.4       51       M 30-34   
624   12092 Greg Wasinski             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:31.91   26:09.82   8:26  14  52.2       44       M 11-14   
625   1368  Adam Claus                M      Ada                      MI    US      28:27.46   26:10.84   8:27  34  50.3       52       M 30-34   
626   3467  Carl Shadowens            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:07.10   26:10.97   8:27  13  53.5       45       M 11-14   
627   292   W. Neveau                 M      RockforD                 MI    US      28:00.66   26:13.52   8:28  10  59.1       12       M 1-10    
628   662   Lauren Crabb              F      Jackson                  MI    US      28:16.08   26:13.74   8:28  30  56.2       20       F 30-34   
629   4112  Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison                  MI    US      27:14.66   26:13.86   8:28  58  59.8       13       M 55-59   
630   4197  Carter Crawley            M                               MI    US      29:26.14   26:16.62   8:29  14  52.0       46       M 11-14   
631   1853  Danielle Uppleger         F      Chicago                  IL    US      26:18.58   26:17.21   8:29  19  56.1       30       F 19-24   
632   3986  Kevin Peltier             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:56.05   26:17.24   8:29  43  53.1       44       M 40-44   
633   2784  Jason Berciunas           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:35.88   26:17.74   8:29  42  52.7       45       M 40-44   
634   2785  Jen Martin                F      Coopersville             MI    US      31:54.54   26:17.83   8:29  29  56.0       30       F 25-29   
635   441   Jill Lockwood             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:48.46   26:19.78   8:30  39  57.2       13       F 35-39   
636   2216  Jake Bajema               M      Grandville               MI    US      29:06.27   26:19.84   8:30  28  49.2       53       M 25-29   
637   2328  Sophie Snippe             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:20.87   26:20.13   8:30  15  58.8       22       F 15-18   
638   2469  Matt DeGroot              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:54.70   26:20.33   8:30  26  49.2       54       M 25-29   
639   3743  Suzanne Callahan          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:04.24   26:20.72   8:30  48  61.2       9        F 45-49   
640   2599  Greg Ohlman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:46.87   26:21.38   8:30  47  54.6       32       M 45-49   
641   2436  joseph  Lober             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:03.61   26:21.76   8:30  43  53.0       46       M 40-44   
642   12177 Mike Hughes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:43.34   26:21.92   8:30  37  50.8       45       M 35-39   
643   1312  Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      26:44.89   26:22.16   8:30  34  56.1       21       F 30-34   
644   2432  Kelly Boprie              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:30.56   26:22.18   8:30  34  56.1       22       F 30-34   
645   1784  Jodie DeVries             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:04.09   26:22.41   8:30  48  61.2       10       F 45-49   
646   3451  Michael Andrews           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:49.49   26:22.46   8:30  22  49.1       65       M 19-24   
647   749   Robert Wilbur             M      Ada                      MI    US      26:44.08   26:25.37   8:31  59  59.8       14       M 55-59   
648   2830  dawn hammond              F      Muskegon                 MI    US      27:21.50   26:25.56   8:31  40  57.3       10       F 40-44   
649   718   MARTA BARTOLOTTI          F      Byron Center             MI    US      28:21.33   26:25.60   8:31  32  55.8       23       F 30-34   
650   2967  Camden Burd               M      Rochester                NY    US      29:25.61   26:25.73   8:32  29  49.1       55       M 25-29   
651   786   Tony Payne                M      Ada                      MI    US      26:43.31   26:25.83   8:32  53  57.0       30       M 50-54   
652   2466  Megan Deaton              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:54.76   26:26.00   8:32  30  55.7       24       F 30-34   
653   3562  Vanessa Benaway           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:35.64   26:26.22   8:32  28  55.7       31       F 25-29   
654   12069 Nicholas Lehman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:27.40   26:28.58   8:32  29  49.0       56       M 25-29   
655   168   Micah Asohan              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:46.39   26:28.75   8:33  30  49.0       53       M 30-34   
656   3584  Matthew Jump              M      Jenison                  MI    US      29:01.41   26:28.77   8:33  53  56.9       31       M 50-54   
657   1503  Luanne Barnes             F      Caledonia                MI    US      27:05.38   26:28.87   8:33  58  68.2       3        F 55-59   
658   3805  Nicholas Engel            M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:25.66   26:29.29   8:33  14  51.6       47       M 11-14   
659   2236  Viola Stevens             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:12.69   26:29.48   8:33  50  62.2       4        F 50-54   
660   1698  Katherine Oddi            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:02.53   26:29.54   8:33  31  55.6       25       F 30-34   
661   3650  Christina Urbanski        F      belmon                   MI    US      32:58.01   26:30.27   8:33  46  59.7       11       F 45-49   
662   127   Ashley Perrin             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      29:49.04   26:30.43   8:33  29  55.6       32       F 25-29   
663   898   David Zwart               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:17.33   26:30.69   8:33  40  51.6       47       M 40-44   
664   1542  Kevin Schafer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:11.06   26:31.30   8:33  41  51.9       48       M 40-44   
665   2232  Christine Cerny           F      Metamora                 MI    US      28:19.73   26:31.79   8:33  47  60.2       12       F 45-49   
666   45    Jose Luis Quevedo         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:11.48   26:31.80   8:33  49  55.0       33       M 45-49   
667   1762  Brock Jackson             M      Denver                   CO    US      26:55.63   26:31.88   8:34  30  49.0       54       M 30-34   
668   2956  Mary Green                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:13.14   26:32.06   8:34  55  65.7       4        F 55-59   
669   694   Emma Pahl                 F      Coopersville             MI    US      27:20.69   26:32.47   8:34  20  55.5       31       F 19-24   
670   695   Leslie Munson             F      Jenison                  MI    US      27:20.69   26:32.48   8:34  42  57.7       11       F 40-44   
671   2810  Katie Gabriel             F      Grandville               MI    US      28:37.65   26:32.97   8:34  26  55.5       33       F 25-29   
672   1484  Barbara Hartliep          F      Spring Lake              MI    US      28:20.79   26:33.04   8:34  55  65.6       5        F 55-59   
673   1955  Eleanor Delamater         F      Byron Center             MI    US      27:08.61   26:33.50   8:34  22  55.5       32       F 19-24   
674   2498  Dan Gingold               M      Baltimore                MD    US      28:56.02   26:33.55   8:34  33  49.3       55       M 30-34   
675   2637  Jaland Whitehead          M                                             28:02.21   26:34.54   8:34  16  49.7       74       M 15-18   
676   2488  Doug Stevens              M      Coopersville             MI    US      26:57.07   26:34.84   8:34  40  51.5       49       M 40-44   
677   2497  Janelle Gingold           F      Baltimore                MD    US      28:56.13   26:34.94   8:34  33  55.6       26       F 30-34   
678   1736  Lane Pelletier            M      Cadillac                 MI    US      30:14.17   26:35.28   8:35  22  48.7       66       M 19-24   
679   2751  A. May                    M      Greenville               MI    US      29:20.67   26:35.48   8:35  11  56.0       48       M 11-14   
680   1735  Kylie Lanser              F      Cadillac                 MI    US      30:14.47   26:35.92   8:35  19  55.4       33       F 19-24   
681   4004  Casey Rheault             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:04.31   26:36.05   8:35  17  49.1       75       M 15-18   
682   3722  Courtney Sullivan         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:16.75   26:36.40   8:35  22  55.4       34       F 19-24   
683   4265  P. Van Hall               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:21.44   26:36.77   8:35  11  55.9       49       M 11-14   
684   4232  Joshua Uekert             M      Mankato                  MI    US      29:12.58   26:38.64   8:36  16  49.6       76       M 15-18   
685   2699  Sarah Kelbel              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:15.38   26:38.67   8:36  32  55.4       27       F 30-34   
686   178   Tyler Hitsman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:01.31   26:38.70   8:36  28  48.6       57       M 25-29   
687   474   Ron Vincent               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:37.89   26:39.19   8:36  45  53.2       34       M 45-49   
688   4160  Nick Johnson              M      Belmont                  MI    US      29:04.64   26:40.17   8:36  38  50.6       46       M 35-39   
689   2634  Damien Seifullah          M                                             28:08.42   26:40.36   8:36  17  49.0       77       M 15-18   
690   352   Jake Adams                M      Allendale                MI    US      32:33.79   26:40.53   8:36  17  49.0       78       M 15-18   
691   1398  David Slivinski           M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      28:48.36   26:41.60   8:37  51  55.6       32       M 50-54   
692   3873  Brooke Sharkey            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:07.30   26:41.87   8:37  20  55.2       35       F 19-24   
693   1695  Kayleigh Kramer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:46.52   26:42.69   8:37  25  55.2       34       F 25-29   
694   2343  Julie Cardia              F      Glendale                 CA    US      29:51.24   26:43.12   8:37  45  58.7       13       F 45-49   
695   828   Rachel Bowers             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      27:47.04   26:43.60   8:37  18  55.4       23       F 15-18   
696   1699  Bob Kramer                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:48.18   26:44.35   8:38  55  57.2       15       M 55-59   
697   3627  Angela Worth              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:58.67   26:44.74   8:38  37  55.8       14       F 35-39   
698   3734  Jay Mullennix             M      Jenison                  MI    US      34:31.83   26:45.89   8:38  44  52.6       50       M 40-44   
699   3460  Cindy Stegmeier           F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:51.44   26:45.98   8:38  55  65.1       6        F 55-59   
700   3553  Ed Parks                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:35.25   26:46.59   8:38  45  53.0       35       M 45-49   
701   4018  Klaas Kwant               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:23.21   26:46.78   8:38  49  54.5       36       M 45-49   
702   1956  Natalie Delamater         F      Byron Center             MI    US      27:22.02   26:46.91   8:38  18  55.3       24       F 15-18   
703   12063 Logan Stagg               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:45.59   26:47.12   8:38  18  48.4       79       M 15-18   
704   2289  Amanda Keating            F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:02.57   26:47.43   8:39  28  55.0       35       F 25-29   
705   3464  Cody VanderVeen           M      Huntsville               AL    US      31:15.39   26:47.61   8:39  26  48.4       58       M 25-29   
706   367   B. Meade                  M      Arlington                VA    US      28:08.53   26:48.40   8:39  12  53.7       50       M 11-14   
707   1486  Michael Hartliep          M      Spring Lake              MI    US      32:22.68   26:48.54   8:39  23  48.3       67       M 19-24   
708   2884  Don Huizinga              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:14.06   26:48.66   8:39  70  65.0       2        M 70-99   
709   3619  Lisa Wilkes               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:40.71   26:48.91   8:39  31  54.9       28       F 30-34   
710   1057  J. VanBennekom            M      Belmont                  MI    US      29:58.95   26:50.32   8:39  12  53.7       51       M 11-14   
711   1390  H. Wolfe                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:17.62   26:51.09   8:40  11  55.4       52       M 11-14   
712   2600  Mark Kimball              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:13.01   26:51.62   8:40  58  58.4       16       M 55-59   
713   52    Chad Haubrich             M      Muskegon                 MI    US      31:06.81   26:51.69   8:40  46  53.2       37       M 45-49   
714   1364  Jason DeHaan              M      Jenison                  MI    US      29:32.87   26:51.82   8:40  30  48.3       56       M 30-34   
715   250   Tara Beatty               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:47.37   26:51.91   8:40  40  56.3       12       F 40-44   
716   643   Becky Sharum              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      29:42.17   26:52.18   8:40  45  58.4       14       F 45-49   
717   1004  Thomas VanBennekom        M      Belmont                  MI    US      30:02.59   26:53.14   8:40  44  52.3       51       M 40-44   
718   3549  Tracy Dewey               F      Dorr                     MI    US      32:09.27   26:53.41   8:40  39  56.0       15       F 35-39   
719   1127  Zachary Olson             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:24.61   26:53.76   8:41  19  48.2       68       M 19-24   
720   153   Michael Baldwin           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.36   26:53.95   8:41  24  48.2       69       M 19-24   
721   1290  Lauren Rosendall          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:25.81   26:54.09   8:41  24  54.8       36       F 19-24   
722   3862  Jackie Morse              F      Sparta                   MI    US      27:11.02   26:55.42   8:41  35  55.1       16       F 35-39   
723   4173  Sarah Phillips            F      Alto                     MI    US      31:45.35   26:56.54   8:41  30  54.7       29       F 30-34   
724   773   Samuel Johnson            M      Chicago                  IL    US      32:16.89   26:56.72   8:42  24  48.1       70       M 19-24   
725   1872  Nathan Schoenemann        M      Sheboygan                WI    US      30:42.61   26:56.75   8:42  40  50.8       52       M 40-44   
726   53    Gary Haynes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:36.77   26:56.91   8:42  41  51.1       53       M 40-44   
727   4177  j. davies                 M      Byron Center             MI    US      27:28.17   26:57.50   8:42  9   60.3       13       M 1-10    
728   774   Elizabeth Ertle           F      Chicago                  IL    US      32:16.88   26:57.82   8:42  23  54.6       37       F 19-24   
729   12129 K. Perez                  M      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:13.15   26:57.94   8:42  12  53.4       53       M 11-14   
730   440   Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:38.52   26:59.13   8:42  39  50.3       47       M 35-39   
731   106   Erik Visser               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:28.27   26:59.73   8:42  50  54.5       33       M 50-54   
732   4254  Mateo Pava                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:33.36   26:59.74   8:42  14  50.6       54       M 11-14   
733   1138  Mark Redman               M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      27:22.29   26:59.86   8:43  48  53.7       38       M 45-49   
734   102   Brian Bartley             M      Ada                      MI    US      27:47.61   26:59.87   8:43  42  51.4       54       M 40-44   
735   2879  Dani Taylor               F      Columbia                 MD    US      29:53.44   27:00.51   8:43  36  55.0       17       F 35-39   
736   910   Arielle Nabors            F      Dearborn                 MI    US      29:31.88   27:00.70   8:43  28  54.5       36       F 25-29   
737   1094  Shelley irwin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:04.57   27:00.71   8:43  57  66.1       7        F 55-59   
738   2459  Holly Omiljan             F      Ada                      MI    US      33:08.47   27:00.87   8:43  28  54.5       37       F 25-29   
739   907   Libby Maddox              F      Grandville               MI    US      28:33.63   27:01.46   8:43  21  54.5       38       F 19-24   
740   2914  Jared Bush                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:58.91   27:01.57   8:43  26  47.9       59       M 25-29   
741   4243  Bryce Kiogima             M      Byron Center             MI    US      28:50.84   27:01.61   8:43  31  48.2       57       M 30-34   
742   3538  Andrew Anderson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:14.28   27:01.79   8:43  31  48.2       58       M 30-34   
743   4164  Luke Pearson              M      Grandville               MI    US      28:59.14   27:01.92   8:43  34  48.7       59       M 30-34   
744   104   J. Bartley                M      Ada                      MI    US      27:49.88   27:02.35   8:43  9   60.1       14       M 1-10    
745   1727  Joe Cheslek               M      Saint Charles            MO    US      30:57.02   27:03.11   8:44  38  49.9       48       M 35-39   
746   2649  Jordan Wallin             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:52.27   27:03.90   8:44  32  48.2       60       M 30-34   
747   12181 Jake Karcher              M      Grandville               MI    US      29:20.47   27:03.90   8:44  20  47.9       71       M 19-24   
748   2861  Amy Royer                 F      Grandville               MI    US      29:20.99   27:04.04   8:44  50  60.9       5        F 50-54   
749   79    Katherine Hoffhines       F      Lowell                   MI    US      32:10.33   27:04.12   8:44  30  54.4       30       F 30-34   
750   3689  Erika Jacobs              F      Saline                   MI    US      31:51.78   27:04.56   8:44  39  55.6       18       F 35-39   
751   2347  A. Sybenga                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:40.69   27:04.97   8:44  10  64.0       3        F 1-10    
752   80    Carl Hoffhines            M      Lowell                   MI    US      32:11.91   27:04.97   8:44  30  48.0       61       M 30-34   
753   3624  Benjamin Poortenga        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:57.33   27:04.99   8:44  31  48.1       62       M 30-34   
754   2438  Brittany  Zender          F                               MI    US      29:47.75   27:05.14   8:44  29  54.4       38       F 25-29   
755   1524  Natalie Vizard            F      Portage                  MI    US      27:30.18   27:05.37   8:44  20  54.4       39       F 19-24   
756   2448  Brittany Troupe           F                               MI    US      27:18.90   27:05.45   8:44  16  56.2       25       F 15-18   
757   190   Spencer Domine            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:27.27   27:05.61   8:44  27  47.8       60       M 25-29   
758   741   Charlie Gibney            M      Grandville               MI    US      29:18.84   27:05.69   8:44  44  51.9       55       M 40-44   
759   2493  Nate Pasikowski           M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:51.52   27:05.84   8:44  18  47.9       80       M 15-18   
760   550   Amy Pugh                  F      Alto                     MI    US      31:36.79   27:06.15   8:45  42  56.5       13       F 40-44   
761   2646  Kelly Messerly            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:50.69   27:06.21   8:45  40  55.8       14       F 40-44   
762   1551  Lilly Crook               F      Alto                     MI    US      27:19.17   27:06.50   8:45  15  57.1       26       F 15-18   
763   495   Jason Pratt               M      Chicago                  IL    US      32:05.00   27:06.58   8:45  17  48.2       81       M 15-18   
764   3519  Hannah Wordhouse          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:19.35   27:06.97   8:45  14  58.1       18       F 11-14   
765   2647  Alex Cann                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:51.78   27:07.31   8:45  41  50.8       56       M 40-44   
766   876   Jonathan May              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:15.29   27:08.24   8:45  42  51.1       57       M 40-44   
767   1189  David Dupon               M      Caledonia                MI    US      29:02.32   27:08.90   8:45  48  53.4       39       M 45-49   
768   2524  Noah Pittman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:09.95   27:09.32   8:46  19  47.7       72       M 19-24   
769   2570  Michelle Herman           F      Commack                  NY    US      30:04.35   27:10.29   8:46  24  54.2       40       F 19-24   
770   4154  Dave Ross                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:38.43   27:10.34   8:46  44  51.8       58       M 40-44   
771   623   Dylan Bergman             M      Jenison                  MI    US      34:41.54   27:10.40   8:46  17  48.1       82       M 15-18   
772   4121  Bruce Risselada           M      Jenison                  MI    US      31:13.85   27:10.68   8:46  64  60.6       13       M 60-64   
773   3920  Jen Maxim                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:08.77   27:11.39   8:46  37  54.9       19       F 35-39   
774   3919  Derek Maxim               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:11.05   27:11.60   8:46  37  49.2       49       M 35-39   
775   2462  Blake Brown               M      Faribault                MN    US      32:12.86   27:11.60   8:46  19  47.6       73       M 19-24   
776   3500  Terry Venhuizen           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:45.95   27:12.17   8:47  55  56.2       17       M 55-59   
777   2031  Monica Hopkins            F      Jenison                  MI    US      30:11.06   27:12.25   8:47  46  58.1       15       F 45-49   
778   1434  Lindsey Spoolstra         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:39.46   27:12.57   8:47  36  54.6       20       F 35-39   
779   4183  Kelly Giles               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:25.96   27:12.75   8:47  17  55.0       27       F 15-18   
780   1794  Dean Bettendorf           M      Muskegon                 MI    US      33:29.45   27:12.94   8:47  43  51.3       59       M 40-44   
781   88    Jessie Takala             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:14.72   27:13.11   8:47  34  54.4       31       F 30-34   
782   2229  Lesly Johnivan            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      31:57.59   27:13.90   8:47  36  54.6       21       F 35-39   
783   12091 Kelly Irwin               F      South Lyon               MI    US      27:57.31   27:14.70   8:47  25  54.1       39       F 25-29   
784   1536  Colin Prins               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:26.93   27:15.10   8:47  31  47.8       63       M 30-34   
785   904   Jeff Maddox               M      Grandville               MI    US      28:47.85   27:15.91   8:48  49  53.6       40       M 45-49   
786   2112  Donna Pilarski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:57.20   27:18.61   8:49  23  54.0       41       F 19-24   
787   2234  Mark Cerny                M      Metamora                 MI    US      29:06.47   27:18.70   8:49  55  56.0       18       M 55-59   
788   3917  Richard Mann              M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      28:06.33   27:18.90   8:49  45  51.9       41       M 45-49   
789   12183 Sydney Kushak             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:32.50   27:19.02   8:49  14  57.7       19       F 11-14   
790   3547  Todd Sadler               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      30:25.72   27:19.58   8:49  53  55.1       34       M 50-54   
791   1288  Samantha Reitsma          F      Ada                      MI    US      30:33.84   27:19.87   8:49  24  53.9       42       F 19-24   
792   3659  Jim Honeycutt             M      Grandville               MI    US      30:21.50   27:19.98   8:49  56  56.4       19       M 55-59   
793   1023  Steve Sytsma              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:34.10   27:20.25   8:49  54  55.5       35       M 50-54   
794   2650  Jamie Wallin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:10.00   27:20.40   8:49  31  53.9       32       F 30-34   
795   2467  Matt Deaton               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:50.73   27:21.72   8:50  33  47.9       64       M 30-34   
796   2564  Kelsey Carstens           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:33.65   27:22.16   8:50  25  53.8       40       F 25-29   
797   3795  Jordan Ide                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:59.15   27:22.16   8:50  29  47.4       61       M 25-29   
798   1984  Benjamin Velzen           M      Caledonia                MI    US      30:36.64   27:22.38   8:50  25  47.3       62       M 25-29   
799   2558  Mary Beth Mojzak          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:38.74   27:22.49   8:50  29  53.8       41       F 25-29   
800   3612  Steve Tafelsky            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:01.43   27:22.53   8:50  44  51.4       60       M 40-44   
801   481   Jessica Czepcinski        F      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      28:14.51   27:22.76   8:50  28  53.8       42       F 25-29   
802   12188 Emily Farwell             F      Lowell                   MI    US      31:57.04   27:22.99   8:50  20  53.8       43       F 19-24   
803   3560  John Fordney              M      Allendale                MI    US      28:34.73   27:23.68   8:50  48  52.9       42       M 45-49   
804   730   Qiqi Clark                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:25.33   27:23.72   8:50  16  55.5       28       F 15-18   
805   1806  Michelle Dam              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:04.49   27:24.21   8:50  15  56.5       29       F 15-18   
806   393   Tim Deyoung               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:12.17   27:24.53   8:50  54  55.4       36       M 50-54   
807   1971  David Price               M      Saranac                  MI    US      28:43.79   27:24.95   8:51  55  55.8       20       M 55-59   
808   1479  Heidi Bushen              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:23.24   27:25.16   8:51  31  53.7       33       F 30-34   
809   3673  Melanie Davis             F      Houston                  TX    US      30:29.02   27:25.23   8:51  41  55.5       15       F 40-44   
810   954   Julie Sachau              F      Ada                      MI    US      29:50.49   27:26.09   8:51  30  53.7       34       F 30-34   
811   2023  Trevor Wisneski           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:34.08   27:26.35   8:51  20  47.2       74       M 19-24   
812   955   Mike Sachau               M      Ada                      MI    US      29:51.30   27:26.72   8:51  34  48.0       65       M 30-34   
813   1934  Courtney Clay             F      Ada                      MI    US      30:00.97   27:26.75   8:51  19  53.7       44       F 19-24   
814   2565  Samuel Carstens           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:37.98   27:27.02   8:51  24  47.2       75       M 19-24   
815   1157  Hillary Reese             F      Mishawaka                IN    US      28:03.66   27:27.93   8:52  37  54.4       22       F 35-39   
816   253   Scott Ferriell            M      Caledonia                MI    US      30:10.40   27:28.04   8:52  48  52.8       43       M 45-49   
817   2868  Earl Hile                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:08.43   27:28.06   8:52  61  58.5       14       M 60-64   
818   2063  Eric Pearson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:45.52   27:28.65   8:52  18  47.2       83       M 15-18   
819   2546  John Meade                M      Greenville               MI    US      31:56.88   27:28.89   8:52  45  51.6       44       M 45-49   
820   1262  Luke Glashower            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:27.42   27:28.90   8:52  24  47.1       76       M 19-24   
821   319   Brad Northrop             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:11.13   27:29.13   8:52  40  49.8       61       M 40-44   
822   1809  Luke Leisman              M      Ada                      MI    US      31:55.64   27:32.34   8:53  29  47.1       63       M 25-29   
823   2996  G. Putnam                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:01.21   27:32.48   8:53  8   62.3       15       M 1-10    
824   305   dustin rogers             M      Coopersville             MI    US      34:34.75   27:33.10   8:53  20  47.0       77       M 19-24   
825   4216  C. Marvin                 M      Ada                      MI    US      32:45.21   27:34.41   8:54  9   58.9       16       M 1-10    
826   358   Brooke Otterbein          F      Coopersville             MI    US      30:42.52   27:34.43   8:54  22  53.4       45       F 19-24   
827   3445  Alan Bolter               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:13.79   27:34.44   8:54  42  50.3       62       M 40-44   
828   456   M. Kapenga                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:54.57   27:34.50   8:54  12  52.2       55       M 11-14   
829   2214  Michael Dudick            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:14.29   27:34.63   8:54  34  47.8       66       M 30-34   
830   1412  Jenna Rood                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:38.16   27:35.19   8:54  24  53.4       46       F 19-24   
831   3     Cara Jones                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:32.19   27:35.45   8:54  38  54.3       23       F 35-39   
832   4209  JASON MARVIN              M      Ada                      MI    US      32:46.04   27:35.56   8:54  42  50.3       63       M 40-44   
833   1702  Kristi Cook               F      Byron Center             MI    US      33:56.90   27:36.18   8:54  41  55.1       16       F 40-44   
834   1561  Josh Mankoff              M      Astoria                  NY    US      31:27.13   27:36.33   8:54  30  47.0       67       M 30-34   
835   3976  Philip Stoutjesdyk        M      Jenison                  MI    US      31:29.08   27:36.33   8:54  35  48.0       50       M 35-39   
836   4075  Regina Lopez-Maher        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:11.16   27:37.37   8:55  42  55.4       17       F 40-44   
837   3953  Janel Pettes-Guikema      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:38.10   27:37.48   8:55  46  57.2       16       F 45-49   
838   1208  Cara Eastman              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:14.04   27:37.50   8:55  13  58.2       20       F 11-14   
839   3431  Tracey James-Heer         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:26.19   27:38.00   8:55  42  55.4       18       F 40-44   
840   2753  Bonnie Gessler            F      Greenville               MI    US      33:32.98   27:38.78   8:55  49  59.0       17       F 45-49   
841   3546  David Burkett             M      Grandville               MI    US      28:56.67   27:38.89   8:55  30  47.0       68       M 30-34   
842   928   Stephen Harpold           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:24.85   27:39.00   8:55  33  47.4       69       M 30-34   
843   4185  Trang Kim                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:07.55   27:39.01   8:55  62  68.6       2        F 60-64   
844   2316  Colton Wright             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:52.15   27:39.10   8:55  29  46.9       64       M 25-29   
845   4176  John Davies               M      Byron Center             MI    US      28:13.16   27:39.70   8:55  50  53.2       37       M 50-54   
846   2736  Rachel McClure            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:47.42   27:40.08   8:56  31  53.3       35       F 30-34   
847   1126  Doug Olson                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:10.68   27:40.32   8:56  50  53.2       38       M 50-54   
848   93    Trenton Laskey            M      Howard City              MI    US      28:23.36   27:40.49   8:56  13  50.6       56       M 11-14   
849   3543  G. Rowell                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:09.00   27:40.53   8:56  12  52.0       57       M 11-14   
850   4199  Leigh Wendtland           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:03.24   27:40.58   8:56  47  57.7       18       F 45-49   
851   848   Kristina Schaner          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      33:10.53   27:40.73   8:56  30  53.2       36       F 30-34   
852   2912  Bob Kornstadt             M      Byron Center             MI    US      28:56.88   27:41.02   8:56  36  48.1       51       M 35-39   
853   4151  James Slater              M      Grand Haven              MI    US      33:34.48   27:41.10   8:56  50  53.2       39       M 50-54   
854   1222  Sarah Pataniczek          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:18.14   27:41.20   8:56  15  55.9       30       F 15-18   
855   2965  Gary Ruhlig               M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:10.63   27:41.28   8:56  54  54.8       40       M 50-54   
856   3749  Allisondra Nietering      F      Valparaiso               IN    US      31:06.09   27:41.38   8:56  25  53.2       43       F 25-29   
857   1430  Diane Ledezma             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:56.87   27:41.64   8:56  53  61.5       6        F 50-54   
858   2128  Madelyne Johnson          F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:09.31   27:41.74   8:56  20  53.2       47       F 19-24   
859   1495  Dennis Bergakker          M      Spring Lake              MI    US      29:39.71   27:41.80   8:56  64  59.5       15       M 60-64   
860   3550  A. Dewey                  M      Dorr                     MI    US      32:58.19   27:42.25   8:56  10  55.9       17       M 1-10    
861   732   John Thiry                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:29.50   27:42.43   8:56  34  47.5       70       M 30-34   
862   2491  Shawn Wirt                M      Littleton                CO    US      30:10.15   27:42.46   8:56  44  50.8       64       M 40-44   
863   1937  Jessica Moshoginis        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      29:08.59   27:42.91   8:56  24  53.2       48       F 19-24   
864   1938  Aaron Moshoginis          M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      29:08.59   27:42.91   8:56  25  46.7       65       M 25-29   
865   3542  Angela Rowell             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:12.22   27:43.16   8:57  41  54.9       19       F 40-44   
866   3797  Fred Braun                M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:07.99   27:43.21   8:57  60  57.5       16       M 60-64   
867   333   Erin Tanis                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:52.59   27:43.22   8:57  23  53.2       49       F 19-24   
868   2966  Hudson Ruhlig             M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:12.52   27:43.43   8:57  19  46.7       78       M 19-24   
869   815   Kari Meulenberg           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:52.01   27:43.99   8:57  35  53.5       24       F 35-39   
870   696   Jacob Hartman             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:56.76   27:45.95   8:57  22  46.7       79       M 19-24   
871   1415  Adam Hoffhines            M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      32:53.40   27:46.38   8:58  26  46.6       66       M 25-29   
872   1515  Joel Schultze             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:00.01   27:46.63   8:58  54  54.7       41       M 50-54   
873   823   Tyler Stewart             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:20.24   27:46.68   8:58  23  46.6       80       M 19-24   
874   173   John Ostreko              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:13.15   27:46.73   8:58  44  50.6       65       M 40-44   
875   1295  Kris Nylaan               F      Sparta                   MI    US      28:04.70   27:46.81   8:58  47  57.5       19       F 45-49   
876   2881  Aaron Cole                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:56.49   27:47.16   8:58  23  46.6       81       M 19-24   
877   1141  Hillary Billmeier         F      Grandville               MI    US      34:52.98   27:47.26   8:58  37  53.7       25       F 35-39   
878   2588  Tori Vives                F      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      28:24.19   27:47.27   8:58  23  53.0       50       F 19-24   
879   1392  Caroline Cabrera          F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      33:31.26   27:47.43   8:58  30  53.0       37       F 30-34   
880   2587  Chelsea Borta             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:24.77   27:47.56   8:58  27  53.0       44       F 25-29   
881   1603  Wendy Kik                 F      Sparta                   MI    US      33:08.16   27:47.91   8:58  42  55.1       20       F 40-44   
882   3796  Hillary Braun             F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:07.81   27:47.96   8:58  25  53.0       45       F 25-29   
883   1619  Daniel Tiltges            M      Lombard                  IL    US      33:08.51   27:48.17   8:58  37  48.2       52       M 35-39   
884   919   Justin McCarthy           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:48.60   27:48.35   8:58  22  46.6       82       M 19-24   
885   4218  Todd TerAvest             M      Jenison                  MI    US      27:51.53   27:48.56   8:58  31  46.8       71       M 30-34   
886   2904  Annie Green               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:45.87   27:48.62   8:58  40  54.4       21       F 40-44   
887   1618  Cara Vankalker-tiltges    F      Lombard                  IL    US      33:09.36   27:48.95   8:58  37  53.7       26       F 35-39   
888   3495  Nate Lukasik              M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      31:34.37   27:49.21   8:58  33  47.1       72       M 30-34   
889   3882  Charlie Hinken            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:19.71   27:49.23   8:58  19  46.6       83       M 19-24   
890   12185 Mitchell Scheer           M      Fenton                   MI    US      30:38.51   27:49.38   8:59  15  48.2       84       M 15-18   
891   103   N. Bartley                M      Ada                      MI    US      28:36.43   27:49.43   8:59  11  53.5       58       M 11-14   
892   1     Lea Klooster              F      Jenison                  MN    US      29:07.93   27:49.54   8:59  25  53.0       46       F 25-29   
893   38    Lawrence Rush             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:55.41   27:49.63   8:59  27  46.6       67       M 25-29   
894   12186 Kasper Kallestrup         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      30:39.03   27:49.68   8:59  30  46.7       73       M 30-34   
895   67    Kailie Heim               F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:44.27   27:49.89   8:59  25  52.9       47       F 25-29   
896   1772  Aimee Kuhn                F      Flat Rock                MI    US      31:33.41   27:49.93   8:59  36  53.4       27       F 35-39   
897   1925  Raul Dominguez            M      Holland                  MI    US      31:48.98   27:50.01   8:59  44  50.5       66       M 40-44   
898   733   Joe Thiry                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:34.31   27:50.26   8:59  31  46.8       74       M 30-34   
899   2559  Joel Tien                 M      Coronado                 CA    US      28:16.35   27:50.41   8:59  35  47.5       53       M 35-39   
900   1549  Chris Crook               M      Alto                     MI    US      28:03.82   27:50.55   8:59  52  53.7       42       M 50-54   
901   1250  Jennifer Ursum            F      Grandville               MI    US      28:54.13   27:51.01   8:59  45  56.3       20       F 45-49   
902   1516  Will Schultze             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:59.99   27:51.31   8:59  21  46.5       84       M 19-24   
903   1814  Sheri Leisman             F      Ada                      MI    US      32:14.86   27:51.57   8:59  55  62.6       8        F 55-59   
904   2239  Madeline Mileski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:22.42   27:51.65   8:59  24  52.9       51       F 19-24   
905   1773  Matt Kuhn                 M      Flat Rock                MI    US      31:32.51   27:51.68   8:59  38  48.4       54       M 35-39   
906   2883  Ryan O'Grady              M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:35.45   27:51.99   8:59  20  46.5       85       M 19-24   
907   628   Nancy Hyde                F      Wayland                  MI    US      34:06.28   27:52.27   8:59  49  58.5       21       F 45-49   
908   469   Katie James               F      Ada                      MI    US      28:21.23   27:52.39   8:59  19  52.9       52       F 19-24   
909   203   Bonnie Van Kampen         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:46.87   27:52.50   9:00  55  62.5       9        F 55-59   
910   471   Nicholas James            M      Ada                      MI    US      28:20.75   27:52.57   9:00  13  50.2       59       M 11-14   
911   3600  Logan DeRoos              M      Milwaukee                WI    US      28:37.35   27:52.57   9:00  26  46.5       68       M 25-29   
912   1284  Zach Toering              M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:28.04   27:52.72   9:00  13  50.2       60       M 11-14   
913   57    Cameron Bonney            M      Lowell                   MI    US      34:57.46   27:52.74   9:00  20  46.5       86       M 19-24   
914   2315  Lauren Schira             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:05.90   27:53.23   9:00  27  52.8       48       F 25-29   
915   3868  Hilary Curry              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:19.90   27:53.62   9:00  20  52.8       53       F 19-24   
916   4235  Matthew Bertotti          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:17.48   27:53.86   9:00  37  48.0       55       M 35-39   
917   202   Brian Picardat            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:47.45   27:53.90   9:00  56  55.3       21       M 55-59   
918   3866  Natalie Curry             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:20.29   27:54.85   9:00  22  52.8       54       F 19-24   
919   1606  Z. Kik                    M      Sparta                   MI    US      29:15.77   27:55.41   9:00  12  51.6       61       M 11-14   
920   2371  Julianna Wilson           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:52.69   27:55.65   9:01  16  54.5       31       F 15-18   
921   2014  Craig Hamiton             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:20.29   27:55.99   9:01  29  46.4       69       M 25-29   
922   2013  Trisha Cole               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:20.05   27:56.02   9:01  29  52.7       49       F 25-29   
923   2890  Brandon Brouwer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:54.79   27:56.16   9:01  26  46.4       70       M 25-29   
924   689   Sara Szyniszewski         F      Grandville               MI    US      35:00.91   27:56.56   9:01  35  53.1       28       F 35-39   
925   1498  Katie Closson             F      Alto                     MI    US      28:35.96   27:56.62   9:01  33  52.8       38       F 30-34   
926   3970  Duane Heeringa            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:45.96   27:57.41   9:01  52  53.5       43       M 50-54   
927   3927  Daniel Gall               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      31:50.19   27:57.48   9:01  36  47.6       56       M 35-39   
928   502   Michael Wojciakowski      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:53.01   27:57.54   9:01  42  49.6       67       M 40-44   
929   2154  Corissa Litwiller         F      Berne                    IN    US      30:55.99   27:58.08   9:01  35  53.0       29       F 35-39   
930   1907  Cody Ly                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:56.10   27:58.24   9:01  16  47.3       85       M 15-18   
931   4106  C. Wojciakowski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:53.32   27:58.37   9:01  7   68.8       4        F 1-10    
932   3945  james smith               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:05.28   27:58.65   9:02  60  56.9       17       M 60-64   
933   3476  Madelyn Cox               F      Grandville               MI    US      30:56.09   27:58.93   9:02  28  52.7       50       F 25-29   
934   370   Jenniffer Stanczak        F      La Grange                IL    US      33:40.35   27:59.05   9:02  37  53.4       30       F 35-39   
935   3651  Bryan Kamyszek            M      Belmont                  MI    US      30:48.92   27:59.08   9:02  34  47.1       75       M 30-34   
936   1125  Tim Peraino               M      Byron Center             MI    US      28:04.95   27:59.41   9:02  48  51.8       45       M 45-49   
937   2955  Brent Green               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:40.26   27:59.49   9:02  52  53.4       44       M 50-54   
938   836   Melissa Garcia            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:10.41   27:59.82   9:02  32  52.7       39       F 30-34   
939   2033  Chris Goebel              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:58.75   28:00.27   9:02  50  52.6       45       M 50-54   
940   2155  Eric Litwiller            M      Berne                    IN    US      30:56.86   28:00.45   9:02  35  47.3       57       M 35-39   
941   2685  Charles Ash               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:36.95   28:00.73   9:02  45  50.6       46       M 45-49   
942   2686  Bruce Clearing Sky        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:36.74   28:00.80   9:02  72  63.8       3        M 70-99   
943   3881  John Hinken               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:30.62   28:00.98   9:02  48  51.8       47       M 45-49   
944   19    Carol Kasprowicz          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:56.12   28:02.21   9:03  55  62.2       10       F 55-59   
945   3662  Ethan Boote               M      Ada                      MI    US      30:34.89   28:02.57   9:03  24  46.2       87       M 19-24   
946   2995  Holly Van Dyke            F      Ada                      MI    US      31:30.36   28:02.58   9:03  28  52.5       51       F 25-29   
947   1532  Hayden Kemme              M      Jenison                  MI    US      31:26.78   28:02.68   9:03  21  46.2       88       M 19-24   
948   2080  Joseph Esch               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:42.66   28:02.89   9:03  20  46.2       89       M 19-24   
949   2091  Kiera Suwyn               F      Ada                      MI    US      35:26.54   28:03.33   9:03  21  52.5       55       F 19-24   
950   811   Rebecca Haak              F      Grandville               MI    US      32:44.74   28:03.90   9:03  25  52.5       52       F 25-29   
951   3723  Karly Sullivan            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:43.99   28:04.08   9:03  20  52.5       56       F 19-24   
952   2528  Bruce Reynolds            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:14.51   28:04.21   9:03  60  56.8       18       M 60-64   
953   1432  Keith T                   M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:06.19   28:04.89   9:04  56  54.9       22       M 55-59   
954   974   Brian Walls               M      Ada                      MI    US      29:22.96   28:05.50   9:04  46  50.9       48       M 45-49   
955   4015  Lawrence Fisher           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:03.50   28:05.69   9:04  62  57.7       19       M 60-64   
956   12141 E. Clason                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:50.27   28:05.80   9:04  12  58.5       21       F 11-14   
957   2458  Devin  Smith              M                                             28:38.25   28:05.83   9:04  13  49.8       62       M 11-14   
958   1485  Larry Hartliep            M      Spring Lake              MI    US      29:54.70   28:05.86   9:04  59  56.2       23       M 55-59   
959   2457  Ian  Plescher             M                                             28:37.54   28:05.93   9:04  13  49.8       63       M 11-14   
960   1038  Stuart Kohl               M      Caledonia                MI    US      29:47.64   28:06.07   9:04  33  46.6       76       M 30-34   
961   1345  Stephanie Launiere        F      Huntersville             NC    US      29:42.80   28:06.36   9:04  26  52.4       53       F 25-29   
962   3529  Ben Hammer                M      Ada                      MI    US      33:50.44   28:06.51   9:04  32  46.4       77       M 30-34   
963   1862  Janice Burtt              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:22.10   28:06.55   9:04  48  57.4       22       F 45-49   
964   1917  Meghan Barr               F      Pleasant Lake            MI    US      28:30.94   28:06.60   9:04  25  52.4       54       F 25-29   
965   2051  Mike McClelland           M      Ada                      MI    US      33:47.44   28:06.92   9:04  55  54.4       24       M 55-59   
966   1344  Anthony Launiere          M      Huntersville             NC    US      29:42.40   28:07.27   9:04  31  46.3       78       M 30-34   
967   3916  Samantha Hinken           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:29.66   28:07.37   9:04  16  54.1       32       F 15-18   
968   1448  Rodney Mauchmar           M      Wayland                  MI    US      29:02.49   28:08.76   9:05  59  56.1       25       M 55-59   
969   434   Janelle Wierenga          F      Jenison                  MI    US      33:07.25   28:09.24   9:05  33  52.5       40       F 30-34   
970   4006  Jeffrey Baker             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:50.65   28:09.65   9:05  38  47.9       58       M 35-39   
971   1170  Charles Krisfalusi        M      Troy                     MI    US      31:55.65   28:09.88   9:05  29  46.1       71       M 25-29   
972   1098  Olivia Myers              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:22.05   28:10.28   9:05  23  52.3       57       F 19-24   
973   1605  Ryan Kik                  F      Sparta                   MI    US      29:29.24   28:10.51   9:05  17  53.1       33       F 15-18   
974   1291  Lauren Huleatt            F      Lynden                   WA    US      32:44.76   28:11.54   9:06  20  52.3       58       F 19-24   
975   3440  K.C. Harkness             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:20.87   28:11.61   9:06  42  54.3       22       F 40-44   
976   1281  Ryan Toering              M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:45.15   28:11.67   9:06  22  45.9       90       M 19-24   
977   2748  Nicole Jenkins            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:59.96   28:11.70   9:06  37  53.0       31       F 35-39   
978   462   Blake Clark               M      Walker                   MI    US      36:00.36   28:11.93   9:06  53  53.4       46       M 50-54   
979   3721  Kevin Sullivan            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:53.36   28:12.00   9:06  51  52.6       47       M 50-54   
980   539   Carrie DeGraaf            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:18.37   28:12.12   9:06  53  60.4       7        F 50-54   
981   1283  Stacie Toering            F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:45.97   28:12.50   9:06  13  57.0       22       F 11-14   
982   3726  S. Sullivan               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:54.20   28:13.27   9:06  11  52.7       64       M 11-14   
983   422   Bryan Martin              M      Byron Center             MI    US      33:46.88   28:13.77   9:06  35  46.9       59       M 35-39   
984   3864  Nancy Curry               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:39.75   28:13.97   9:06  55  61.7       11       F 55-59   
985   629   Christina Dolley          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      29:57.09   28:14.03   9:06  48  57.1       23       F 45-49   
986   1188  Ashley Wroblewski         F      Shelbyville              MI    US      33:18.41   28:14.10   9:06  22  52.2       59       F 19-24   
987   2456  Gabe  Huppert             M                                             28:44.80   28:14.19   9:07  13  49.6       65       M 11-14   
988   826   William Zhu               M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      32:01.00   28:14.23   9:07  24  45.9       91       M 19-24   
989   3628  katelyn McMiller          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:38.35   28:14.29   9:07  30  52.2       41       F 30-34   
990   2720  Susan Tobias              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:13.50   28:14.50   9:07  47  56.5       24       F 45-49   
991   966   Gregg Ladomersky          M      Grandville               MI    US      33:57.81   28:15.00   9:07  63  57.8       20       M 60-64   
992   2885  Katelin Kimble            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:42.62   28:15.07   9:07  27  52.2       55       F 25-29   
993   750   Elisabeth Wilbur          F      Ada                      MI    US      28:46.07   28:15.16   9:07  31  52.2       42       F 30-34   
994   12081 Kari Vredenburg           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:28.82   28:15.20   9:07  27  52.1       56       F 25-29   
995   751   Victoria Wilbur           F      Ada                      MI    US      28:45.16   28:15.36   9:07  24  52.1       60       F 19-24   
996   825   Cheryl Zhang              F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      32:00.98   28:15.77   9:07  24  52.1       61       F 19-24   
997   1306  Jim Bierens               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:21.08   28:16.19   9:07  62  57.3       21       M 60-64   
998   4130  Chloe Renzema             F      Wheaton                  IL    US      28:46.51   28:16.37   9:07  23  52.1       62       F 19-24   
999   4135  rebecca VanLaan           F      Lowell                   MI    US      32:07.83   28:16.44   9:07  59  64.6       12       F 55-59   
1000  1097  Kristi Myers              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:22.06   28:16.51   9:07  24  52.1       63       F 19-24   
1001  3867  Madeline Curry            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:39.44   28:16.79   9:07  20  52.1       64       F 19-24   
1002  2812  Bryce Berciunas           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:34.94   28:16.84   9:07  15  47.5       86       M 15-18   
1003  4272  Jade Hoard                F                               MI    US      29:12.29   28:17.57   9:08  14  55.7       23       F 11-14   
1004  1293  Katherine Haney           F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      32:29.07   28:17.64   9:08  35  52.4       32       F 35-39   
1005  2714  Craig Coulson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:04.60   28:18.31   9:08  56  54.5       26       M 55-59   
1006  3575  Joseph Meighan            M      Ada                      MI    US      30:57.25   28:18.44   9:08  17  46.2       87       M 15-18   
1007  3528  Lisa HAMMER               F      Ada                      MI    US      33:45.78   28:18.45   9:08  32  52.1       43       F 30-34   
1008  1652  Derek Novosad             M      Chicago                  IL    US      28:22.61   28:18.50   9:08  24  45.8       92       M 19-24   
1009  725   Izaak Hammond             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:40.25   28:19.01   9:08  36  47.0       60       M 35-39   
1010  726   E. hammond                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:40.57   28:19.29   9:08  10  54.7       18       M 1-10    
1011  724   Katherine Boss            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:22.68   28:19.56   9:08  24  52.0       65       F 19-24   
1012  1935  Kerry Clay                F      Ada                      MI    US      30:55.74   28:19.83   9:08  46  55.8       25       F 45-49   
1013  2873  John Wierenga             M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      30:27.03   28:19.92   9:08  24  45.7       93       M 19-24   
1014  3661  Cameron Boote             M      Columbia                 MO    US      30:58.00   28:20.42   9:09  28  45.7       72       M 25-29   
1015  2499  Brian VANWIEREN           M      Grandville               MI    US      33:23.29   28:20.72   9:09  43  49.3       68       M 40-44   
1016  2537  Sara Knuth                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:59.96   28:20.75   9:09  27  52.0       57       F 25-29   
1017  2496  Lauren Baer               F      ada                      MI    US      29:24.49   28:21.13   9:09  20  52.0       66       F 19-24   
1018  2016  Daniel Klein              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:49.80   28:21.32   9:09  66  59.1       2        M 65-69   
1019  2811  Zakkary Heilner           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:39.33   28:21.50   9:09  16  46.6       88       M 15-18   
1020  2540  K. Dantuma                M      Ada                      MI    US      31:56.27   28:21.75   9:09  11  52.5       66       M 11-14   
1021  2872  Kathryn Wierenga          F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      30:26.58   28:21.91   9:09  22  51.9       67       F 19-24   
1022  2758  Erica Crozier             F      Ionia                    MI    US      28:46.70   28:22.19   9:09  40  53.3       23       F 40-44   
1023  4285  Ryan Huppert              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:09.32   28:22.37   9:09  40  48.2       69       M 40-44   
1024  1595  David Bristol             M      Grandville               MI    US      33:02.86   28:22.68   9:09  59  55.7       27       M 55-59   
1025  1729  Russ Bremner              M      Byron Center             MI    US      31:43.98   28:22.69   9:09  36  46.9       61       M 35-39   
1026  4119  C. Hansen                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:10.05   28:23.61   9:10  12  57.9       24       F 11-14   
1027  3717  Kara Harrison             F      Grandville               MI    US      31:25.91   28:23.89   9:10  25  51.9       58       F 25-29   
1028  1747  Amanda Johnson            F      South Haven              MI    US      29:24.00   28:23.97   9:10  28  51.9       59       F 25-29   
1029  3890  Becky Prins               F      Wayland                  MI    US      32:02.13   28:23.99   9:10  32  51.9       44       F 30-34   
1030  2364  Rebecca Wolfe             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:33.81   28:24.22   9:10  54  60.7       8        F 50-54   
1031  1483  Christian Carr            M      Grand Haven              MI    US      30:19.74   28:24.41   9:10  23  45.6       94       M 19-24   
1032  4161  Nathan Schaap             M      Jenison                  MI    US      29:43.72   28:24.42   9:10  26  45.6       73       M 25-29   
1033  1489  Todd McGuire              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:19.59   28:24.56   9:10  23  45.6       95       M 19-24   
1034  2992  Jordan Siler              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:22.12   28:24.67   9:10  17  52.7       34       F 15-18   
1035  2990  David Tucker              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:21.77   28:24.92   9:10  48  51.0       49       M 45-49   
1036  884   Scott Hoek                M      Alto                     MI    US      33:34.99   28:25.49   9:10  45  49.9       50       M 45-49   
1037  2897  Matt Roskiewicz           M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      34:50.60   28:25.49   9:10  18  45.6       89       M 15-18   
1038  932   Tyler Boorsma             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:54.74   28:25.73   9:10  29  45.6       74       M 25-29   
1039  2092  Adam Suwyn                M      Ada                      MI    US      35:36.67   28:25.98   9:10  24  45.6       96       M 19-24   
1040  3470  Danielle Kubinski         F      Ada                      MI    US      32:15.39   28:26.03   9:10  30  51.8       45       F 30-34   
1041  2750  Cassie Yeo                F      Greenville               MI    US      31:11.37   28:26.16   9:10  29  51.8       60       F 25-29   
1042  220   Barb Turner               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:38.55   28:26.55   9:11  58  63.5       13       F 55-59   
1043  221   Sue Dunn                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:41.46   28:27.49   9:11  43  54.2       24       F 40-44   
1044  278   Gina Martin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:41.62   28:27.71   9:11  27  51.8       61       F 25-29   
1045  735   Kate Ruddy                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:14.56   28:27.71   9:11  30  51.8       46       F 30-34   
1046  869   Christine Otto            F      Jenison                  MI    US      28:28.41   28:27.83   9:11  35  52.1       33       F 35-39   
1047  883   Amy Hoek                  F      Alto                     MI    US      33:37.39   28:27.91   9:11  43  54.2       25       F 40-44   
1048  2542  Eric Hansen               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:14.78   28:27.99   9:11  61  56.4       22       M 60-64   
1049  2889  Sammy Jo Lesatz           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:25.54   28:28.08   9:11  21  51.8       68       F 19-24   
1050  1239  J. Petz                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:06.81   28:28.15   9:11  12  50.6       67       M 11-14   
1051  1278  Joey Mahaney              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:07.74   28:29.08   9:11  13  49.2       68       M 11-14   
1052  2754  Sandy Pribble             F      Greenville               MI    US      34:22.34   28:29.20   9:11  50  57.9       9        F 50-54   
1053  2531  Robert Ford               M      Jenison                  MI    US      30:03.43   28:29.85   9:12  63  57.3       23       M 60-64   
1054  12080 Michael Vredenburg        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:43.91   28:30.29   9:12  55  53.7       28       M 55-59   
1055  3407  Angela O'Brien            F      Grandville               MI    US      29:06.19   28:30.68   9:12  46  55.5       26       F 45-49   
1056  1743  Jennifer Campfield        F      Alto                     MI    US      29:17.63   28:31.44   9:12  26  51.7       62       F 25-29   
1057  2877  Julie Bouma               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:06.96   28:31.72   9:12  52  59.0       10       F 50-54   
1058  3899  Ryan Misenhimer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:29.88   28:31.92   9:12  30  45.5       79       M 30-34   
1059  4026  Rob Prince                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:08.83   28:32.41   9:12  31  45.6       80       M 30-34   
1060  2778  Claire Verbrugge          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:25.00   28:32.69   9:12  15  54.2       35       F 15-18   
1061  3903  Andre Baez                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:53.02   28:33.50   9:13  16  46.3       90       M 15-18   
1062  3492  Korinne Culley            F      Ferndale                 MI    US      33:03.00   28:33.80   9:13  24  51.6       69       F 19-24   
1063  2779  Rachel Verbrugge          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:25.22   28:33.99   9:13  14  55.1       25       F 11-14   
1064  439   Ryan Parliment            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      31:43.17   28:34.46   9:13  38  47.2       62       M 35-39   
1065  2202  Meredith Butkus           F      Allendale                MI    US      30:20.66   28:34.58   9:13  38  52.4       34       F 35-39   
1066  1259  Sarah Douglas             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:35.45   28:34.87   9:13  39  52.7       35       F 35-39   
1067  842   Ryan Morter               M      Port Clinton             OH    US      31:18.09   28:34.87   9:13  30  45.4       81       M 30-34   
1068  510   Nick Prince               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:54.12   28:34.99   9:13  28  45.3       75       M 25-29   
1069  3865  Jon Curry                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:04.43   28:35.19   9:13  55  53.5       29       M 55-59   
1070  2689  C. Douglas                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:03.96   28:35.52   9:13  11  52.1       69       M 11-14   
1071  3671  H. Kehr                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:05.00   28:35.68   9:13  11  52.1       70       M 11-14   
1072  1838  Tom MacVicar              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:32.59   28:35.72   9:13  47  50.3       51       M 45-49   
1073  2009  Katy VandeWaa             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:51.30   28:36.18   9:14  30  51.5       47       F 30-34   
1074  2043  Luis Galle                M      Donnellson               IA    US      32:27.20   28:36.32   9:14  21  45.3       97       M 19-24   
1075  391   Mike Phelps               M      Chicago                  IL    US      30:56.80   28:36.34   9:14  37  46.8       63       M 35-39   
1076  651   Marilyn Kehr              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:06.50   28:36.37   9:14  41  53.2       26       F 40-44   
1077  2853  Marc Vander Kooi          M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:57.91   28:36.61   9:14  48  50.7       52       M 45-49   
1078  3493  Matthew Moser             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      33:06.63   28:37.12   9:14  24  45.3       98       M 19-24   
1079  511   Sarah Prince              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:54.67   28:37.17   9:14  28  51.5       63       F 25-29   
1080  3772  Elaina Swartzlander       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:54.60   28:38.25   9:14  33  51.6       48       F 30-34   
1081  493   Charlene Pratt            F      Chicago                  IL    US      33:36.81   28:38.27   9:14  47  55.7       27       F 45-49   
1082  12067 Mark Rivet                M      Eugene                   OR    US      31:43.80   28:39.03   9:15  32  45.6       82       M 30-34   
1083  1506  Karen Wiseman             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      35:14.80   28:39.29   9:15  37  52.1       36       F 35-39   
1084  3685  Jill Wheeler              F      Fishers                  IN    US      29:32.50   28:39.35   9:15  39  52.5       37       F 35-39   
1085  2252  Trevor Gregory            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:56.42   28:39.46   9:15  23  45.2       99       M 19-24   
1086  2282  M. Rinckey                M      Alto                     MI    US      30:10.62   28:39.51   9:15  9   56.7       19       M 1-10    
1087  3680  Erin Nulf                 F      Lowell                   MI    US      29:32.52   28:39.53   9:15  39  52.5       38       F 35-39   
1088  1615  John Schneider            M      Kentwood                 MI    US      30:22.04   28:39.87   9:15  51  51.7       48       M 50-54   
1089  135   Rebecca Bartley           F      Louisville               KY    US      29:27.38   28:40.38   9:15  43  53.8       27       F 40-44   
1090  2653  Joe Levering              M      Ada                      MI    US      31:52.20   28:40.41   9:15  36  46.4       64       M 35-39   
1091  1815  Ross Leisman              M      Ada                      MI    US      33:04.76   28:41.28   9:15  56  53.7       30       M 55-59   
1092  767   James Bowman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:17.61   28:42.03   9:15  35  46.1       65       M 35-39   
1093  1873  Teresa Hoss               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:00.27   28:42.18   9:16  21  51.3       70       F 19-24   
1094  12119 Emma Crosby               F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      31:18.14   28:43.05   9:16  27  51.3       64       F 25-29   
1095  997   jill hoople               F      Saranac                  MI    US      31:18.28   28:43.24   9:16  50  57.4       11       F 50-54   
1096  12120 Jamie Crosby              M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:18.69   28:43.55   9:16  57  54.1       31       M 55-59   
1097  390   Ann Phelps                F      Chicago                  IL    US      31:04.05   28:44.25   9:16  37  52.0       39       F 35-39   
1098  3577  Karen DeVries             F      Mattawan                 MI    US      30:56.37   28:44.26   9:16  48  56.1       28       F 45-49   
1099  1211  SAMANTHA VALINSKI         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:40.55   28:44.30   9:16  24  51.3       71       F 19-24   
1100  3635  Emilee Ertle              F      Belmont                  MI    US      34:10.00   28:44.57   9:16  22  51.3       72       F 19-24   
1101  4205  claire baker              F      Grandville               MI    US      30:14.67   28:45.17   9:17  18  51.5       36       F 15-18   
1102  1462  Heather Petrucci          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:56.29   28:45.52   9:17  38  52.1       40       F 35-39   
1103  572   Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center             MI    US      29:39.09   28:45.53   9:17  35  51.6       41       F 35-39   
1104  1456  Corrine Mead              F      Chicago                  IL    US      31:32.26   28:45.54   9:17  25  51.2       65       F 25-29   
1105  3479  cassidy gilmore           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:15.58   28:46.53   9:17  22  51.2       73       F 19-24   
1106  2163  Emily Johnson             F      Saint Louis              MO    US      33:57.68   28:47.08   9:17  33  51.3       49       F 30-34   
1107  3480  Floyd Barber              M      Gowen                    MI    US      35:15.85   28:47.52   9:17  48  50.4       53       M 45-49   
1108  232   Amy Coles                 F      Fruitport                MI    US      32:23.46   28:47.93   9:17  33  51.3       50       F 30-34   
1109  608   Mike Tarwater             M      Belmont                  MI    US      32:30.10   28:48.23   9:17  36  46.2       66       M 35-39   
1110  4257  Denise Gerwig             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      29:33.44   28:48.38   9:18  51  57.8       12       F 50-54   
1111  1892  Rebecca Palmer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:17.29   28:48.83   9:18  26  51.1       66       F 25-29   
1112  244   Heather Harvey            F      Caledonia                MI    US      34:45.91   28:49.08   9:18  47  55.4       29       F 45-49   
1113  860   Cole Weeber               M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:44.57   28:49.14   9:18  16  45.9       91       M 15-18   
1114  3951  Meg Liszewski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:46.34   28:49.51   9:18  16  52.8       37       F 15-18   
1115  872   Randall Poppema           M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:51.60   28:49.74   9:18  35  45.9       67       M 35-39   
1116  3822  Suzanne Ray               F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:53.60   28:50.13   9:18  47  55.4       30       F 45-49   
1117  1915  Chris Gray                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:07.74   28:50.16   9:18  38  46.8       68       M 35-39   
1118  871   Marie Poppema             F      Byron Center             MI    US      29:50.98   28:50.35   9:18  36  51.6       42       F 35-39   
1119  821   Madison Phelps            F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      32:23.26   28:50.48   9:18  23  51.1       74       F 19-24   
1120  2627  Malena Phanle             F                                             31:59.65   28:50.59   9:18  16  52.8       38       F 15-18   
1121  2875  Marissa Platz             F      Belmont                  MI    US      32:15.03   28:50.63   9:18  22  51.1       75       F 19-24   
1122  2866  Steven Wangler            M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:14.78   28:51.34   9:18  22  44.9       100      M 19-24   
1123  3520  April Hadley              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:22.07   28:51.59   9:19  43  53.5       28       F 40-44   
1124  2876  Jake Lewis                M      Belmont                  MI    US      32:15.60   28:52.83   9:19  23  44.9       101      M 19-24   
1125  3427  Anonymous Participant     M                                     US      31:32.10   28:53.46   9:19  32  45.2       83       M 30-34   
1126  4220  Nate Ernsberger           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:25.82   28:53.69   9:19  43  48.3       70       M 40-44   
1127  3744  Jerry Callahan            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:40.83   28:54.17   9:19  49  50.5       54       M 45-49   
1128  418   Eric Smith                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:47.54   28:54.31   9:19  55  52.9       32       M 55-59   
1129  3634  Sherri Keen               F      Jenison                  MI    US      31:00.38   28:55.20   9:20  53  58.9       13       F 50-54   
1130  3456  Brandon Reame             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:33.52   28:55.28   9:20  31  45.0       84       M 30-34   
1131  1323  Brian Romano              M      Warren                   MI    US      29:56.78   28:55.35   9:20  30  44.9       85       M 30-34   
1132  2335  h. uekert                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:32.22   28:55.72   9:20  9   56.2       20       M 1-10    
1133  1092  Jon Frizzell              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:35.64   28:55.93   9:20  26  44.8       76       M 25-29   
1134  3420  Rob Irving                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:47.16   28:56.19   9:20  34  45.5       86       M 30-34   
1135  2986  Amanda Lamos              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:23.66   28:56.46   9:20  31  50.9       51       F 30-34   
1136  3697  Amy Ryder                 F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      32:27.55   28:56.58   9:20  49  56.4       31       F 45-49   
1137  4279  Kathleen Cage             F      Evans                    GA    US      30:33.02   28:57.31   9:20  50  56.9       14       F 50-54   
1138  1813  Josh Brink                M      Ada                      MI    US      33:23.49   28:57.42   9:20  26  44.7       77       M 25-29   
1139  2333  hannah uekert             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:33.12   28:57.87   9:21  13  55.5       26       F 11-14   
1140  3592  Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:33.52   28:58.36   9:21  39  46.9       69       M 35-39   
1141  513   Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood                 MI    US      29:33.84   28:58.98   9:21  39  46.9       70       M 35-39   
1142  276   The Stache Anderson       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:22.99   28:59.53   9:21  29  44.7       78       M 25-29   
1143  1441  Victoria Ahlers           F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      31:59.58   28:59.54   9:21  24  50.8       76       F 19-24   
1144  3993  Kelli Levek               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:25.38   28:59.66   9:21  29  50.8       67       F 25-29   
1145  1320  Katie Haley               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:10.02   28:59.70   9:21  16  52.5       39       F 15-18   
1146  1321  Colleen Haley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:10.02   28:59.71   9:21  19  50.8       77       F 19-24   
1147  1322  Bill Haley                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:10.06   28:59.98   9:21  58  54.1       33       M 55-59   
1148  3980  Adrian Boyden             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:17.40   29:00.36   9:21  14  47.1       71       M 11-14   
1149  2846  Jessica Meade             F      Saint Louis              MO    US      33:58.77   29:00.80   9:22  31  50.8       52       F 30-34   
1150  2845  Patrick Meade             M      Grand Forks              ND    US      33:58.53   29:00.87   9:22  31  44.9       87       M 30-34   
1151  12139 Joshua Marzic             M      Ionia                    MI    US      30:58.09   29:00.95   9:22  26  44.6       79       M 25-29   
1152  3978  Tom Boyden                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:17.91   29:01.27   9:22  47  49.6       55       M 45-49   
1153  1167  Mindy Grant               F      Freeport                 MI    US      33:20.31   29:01.62   9:22  39  51.8       43       F 35-39   
1154  3541  Mike DeWinter             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      30:26.52   29:02.38   9:22  61  55.3       24       M 60-64   
1155  136   Barb Johnson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:05.77   29:02.91   9:22  65  67.8       1        F 65-69   
1156  1223  Nikki Miller              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:43.90   29:03.90   9:23  24  50.7       78       F 19-24   
1157  1380  Megan Barthels            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:12.91   29:03.97   9:23  24  50.7       79       F 19-24   
1158  1994  Cynthia Piersa            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:15.94   29:04.64   9:23  26  50.7       68       F 25-29   
1159  397   Matt Kaczanowski          M      Chicago                  IL    US      29:24.62   29:04.79   9:23  16  45.5       92       M 15-18   
1160  396   Claire Kaczanowski        F      Chicago                  IL    US      29:24.29   29:04.84   9:23  19  50.7       80       F 19-24   
1161  2863  Timothy Royer             M      Grandville               MI    US      31:23.24   29:05.73   9:23  51  51.0       49       M 50-54   
1162  2865  Elisabeth Royer           F      Grandville               MI    US      31:22.97   29:05.98   9:23  20  50.6       81       F 19-24   
1163  3483  Luke Peterson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:21.51   29:06.25   9:23  17  44.9       93       M 15-18   
1164  3484  Molly Peterson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:22.31   29:06.88   9:24  24  50.6       82       F 19-24   
1165  1962  Erin Bouwma               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:44.93   29:07.33   9:24  25  50.6       69       F 25-29   
1166  3535  Lauren Murphy             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:04.19   29:07.70   9:24  27  50.6       70       F 25-29   
1167  873   Kajal Magal               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:41.62   29:08.52   9:24  25  50.6       71       F 25-29   
1168  3527  Khue Dinh                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:04.24   29:08.53   9:24  26  50.6       72       F 25-29   
1169  874   Parker Bush               M      Ada                      MI    US      29:41.75   29:08.65   9:24  25  44.5       80       M 25-29   
1170  1837  Hannah MacVicar           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:03.46   29:08.77   9:24  15  53.1       40       F 15-18   
1171  1728  Amy Cheslek               F      Saint Charles            MO    US      33:04.21   29:09.38   9:24  37  51.2       44       F 35-39   
1172  3372  Paige Moran               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:21.06   29:09.81   9:24  24  50.5       83       F 19-24   
1173  2077  Kareem Elsayed            M      Houston                  TX    US      29:44.12   29:09.96   9:25  30  44.5       88       M 30-34   
1174  2074  Madison Bush              F      Houston                  TX    US      29:43.58   29:10.09   9:25  29  50.5       73       F 25-29   
1175  2447  Ella  Miller              F                               MI    US      30:05.96   29:10.37   9:25  14  54.0       27       F 11-14   
1176  2664  Hector  Nollete-Patulski  M                               MI    US      36:10.16   29:10.38   9:25  13  48.0       72       M 11-14   
1177  626   Will Sattler              M      Ada                      MI    US      32:27.04   29:10.71   9:25  21  44.4       102      M 19-24   
1178  2390  Jason Lambright           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:14.72   29:10.77   9:25  29  44.5       81       M 25-29   
1179  2130  Robert Ruddy              M      Douglas                  MI    US      33:58.11   29:10.98   9:25  60  54.6       25       M 60-64   
1180  2731  John Wierenga             M      Byron Center             MI    US      31:22.64   29:11.28   9:25  54  52.0       50       M 50-54   
1181  458   Tom Kapenga               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      30:38.48   29:11.71   9:25  41  47.2       71       M 40-44   
1182  148   Peter Baldwin             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:04.01   29:12.35   9:25  54  52.0       51       M 50-54   
1183  514   Merry Ashby               F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:44.10   29:13.13   9:26  18  50.7       41       F 15-18   
1184  223   Regan Vicari              F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:27.17   29:13.20   9:26  42  52.4       29       F 40-44   
1185  12105 Kerianne Holman           F      Ada                      MI    US      38:11.02   29:13.21   9:26  35  50.8       45       F 35-39   
1186  2988  Sandra Herrygers          F      Caledonia                MI    US      30:50.65   29:13.29   9:26  52  57.6       15       F 50-54   
1187  1289  Roberta Gilligan          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:32.99   29:13.39   9:26  55  59.6       14       F 55-59   
1188  2987  Kayla Davis               F      Royal Oak                MI    US      30:50.72   29:13.42   9:26  29  50.4       74       F 25-29   
1189  625   Catie Sattler             F      Ada                      MI    US      32:30.05   29:14.45   9:26  25  50.4       75       F 25-29   
1190  593   Liz Burnis                F      Caledonia                MI    US      33:46.46   29:14.59   9:26  47  54.6       32       F 45-49   
1191  3373  Melissa Paramo            F      Caledonia                MI    US      35:14.51   29:14.62   9:26  42  52.4       30       F 40-44   
1192  2703  Lauren Breuer             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:56.14   29:14.65   9:26  25  50.4       76       F 25-29   
1193  698   Justin Reed               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:55.20   29:14.68   9:26  35  45.3       71       M 35-39   
1194  2010  Holly Orlowski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:39.37   29:14.84   9:26  25  50.4       77       F 25-29   
1195  1480  Jonathan Bushen           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:12.69   29:14.89   9:26  37  45.8       72       M 35-39   
1196  515   Douglas Ashby             M      Caledonia                MI    US      31:49.37   29:16.48   9:27  55  52.3       34       M 55-59   
1197  12104 Ken Holman                M      Ada                      MI    US      38:14.77   29:16.78   9:27  36  45.4       73       M 35-39   
1198  2337  John Dubois               M      Grandville               MI    US      31:34.64   29:17.45   9:27  59  53.9       35       M 55-59   
1199  830   Lindsay Loomans           F      Dorr                     MI    US      32:34.09   29:18.04   9:27  29  50.3       78       F 25-29   
1200  4124  HOWARD ATSMA              M      Caledonia                MI    US      33:02.72   29:18.14   9:27  58  53.5       36       M 55-59   
1201  2656  Nicki Cardosa             F      Wayland                  MI    US      30:53.61   29:18.70   9:27  36  50.7       46       F 35-39   
1202  2991  Jennifer Siler            F      Coopersville             MI    US      31:16.59   29:18.71   9:27  43  52.6       31       F 40-44   
1203  4207  Warren Young              M      Evanston                 IL    US      33:35.17   29:18.82   9:27  47  49.1       56       M 45-49   
1204  1330  Katie Schaible            F      Edwardsburg              MI    US      35:24.29   29:18.98   9:27  13  54.9       28       F 11-14   
1205  1048  Brittany Stahl            F      Holland                  MI    US      30:05.76   29:19.14   9:27  27  50.3       79       F 25-29   
1206  2195  Nicole Myers              F      Stanford                 CA    US      30:56.43   29:19.50   9:28  37  50.9       47       F 35-39   
1207  2742  Hazel McClure             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:26.50   29:19.57   9:28  36  50.7       48       F 35-39   
1208  4123  Hannah Atsma              F      Caledonia                MI    US      33:03.66   29:20.19   9:28  20  50.2       84       F 19-24   
1209  1556  Devra Lowing              F      Jenison                  MI    US      35:00.90   29:20.45   9:28  29  50.2       80       F 25-29   
1210  2194  Jessica Merchant          F      Stanford                 CA    US      30:53.89   29:20.74   9:28  34  50.4       53       F 30-34   
1211  847   Taylor Brock              F      Holland                  MI    US      30:07.02   29:20.75   9:28  23  50.2       85       F 19-24   
1212  2226  David Billingsley         M      Lowell                   MI    US      33:03.17   29:21.09   9:28  63  55.6       26       M 60-64   
1213  1384  Sam Olds                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:24.93   29:21.30   9:28  14  46.6       73       M 11-14   
1214  1924  Camille Sleboda           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:51.42   29:21.70   9:28  26  50.2       81       F 25-29   
1215  2417  Steve Czarnecki           M      Rochester                MI    US      32:26.31   29:21.89   9:28  30  44.2       89       M 30-34   
1216  1383  Larinda Olds              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:24.90   29:22.00   9:28  47  54.4       33       F 45-49   
1217  2817  V. Idziak                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:43.25   29:22.32   9:28  11  57.4       29       F 11-14   
1218  2011  Erik Anderberg            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:47.45   29:22.50   9:29  29  44.2       82       M 25-29   
1219  1214  MATTHEW VALINSKI          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:19.84   29:23.78   9:29  29  44.1       83       M 25-29   
1220  560   Kristen Thomson           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:57.44   29:24.32   9:29  32  50.2       54       F 30-34   
1221  679   David Vickers             M      Marysville               MI    US      34:45.78   29:24.70   9:29  70  59.3       4        M 70-99   
1222  4280  Vegas Coleman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:48.42   29:24.70   9:29  51  50.4       52       M 50-54   
1223  2280  NICKI CAIN-RINCKEY        F      Alto                     MI    US      30:57.32   29:25.58   9:30  38  50.9       49       F 35-39   
1224  894   Natalie Niemi             F      Madison                  WI    US      35:07.10   29:25.75   9:30  34  50.3       55       F 30-34   
1225  3426  Darcy Lown                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:15.82   29:25.79   9:30  37  50.7       50       F 35-39   
1226  2763  John Zerfas               M      Coopersville             MI    US      29:46.59   29:25.87   9:30  51  50.4       53       M 50-54   
1227  2061  Katie McDonald            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:06.07   29:27.24   9:30  30  50.0       56       F 30-34   
1228  1150  Allison Mooney            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:07.38   29:27.29   9:30  34  50.2       57       F 30-34   
1229  2329  Natalie Snippe            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:28.27   29:27.53   9:30  17  50.8       42       F 15-18   
1230  1685  Vanessa Vela              F      Jacksonville             NC    US      29:41.56   29:27.56   9:30  24  50.0       86       F 19-24   
1231  2327  Brent Snippe              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:28.80   29:27.57   9:30  39  46.1       74       M 35-39   
1232  913   Tyler Day                 M      Spring Lake              MI    US      32:00.91   29:28.15   9:30  28  44.0       84       M 25-29   
1233  1688  Adrian Vela               M      Coopersville             MI    US      29:41.93   29:28.26   9:30  15  45.5       94       M 15-18   
1234  995   Stephanie Flermoen        F      Walker                   MI    US      32:43.52   29:28.29   9:30  30  50.0       58       F 30-34   
1235  2870  Sarah Lane                F      Kentwood                 MI    US      31:50.47   29:28.70   9:31  35  50.3       51       F 35-39   
1236  2593  William Manglitz          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:32.21   29:28.74   9:31  42  47.0       72       M 40-44   
1237  2279  Whitney Thomas            F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:50.57   29:28.79   9:31  33  50.1       59       F 30-34   
1238  912   Sarah Day                 F      Spring Lake              MI    US      32:00.57   29:28.92   9:31  27  50.0       82       F 25-29   
1239  994   Robert Flermoen           M      Walker                   MI    US      32:44.96   29:28.99   9:31  32  44.3       90       M 30-34   
1240  7     Elizabeth Montgomery      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:31.91   29:29.16   9:31  26  50.0       83       F 25-29   
1241  2596  Mark Brown                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:47.72   29:30.26   9:31  61  54.4       27       M 60-64   
1242  2923  Lynelle DenHartigh        F      Caledonia                MI    US      33:05.46   29:30.31   9:31  46  53.6       34       F 45-49   
1243  692   Mary Duff                 F      Grandville               MI    US      32:37.06   29:30.35   9:31  52  57.1       16       F 50-54   
1244  1043  Michele Forster           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:09.20   29:30.60   9:31  38  50.8       52       F 35-39   
1245  3997  Jane Hedges               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:40.69   29:30.90   9:31  54  58.4       17       F 50-54   
1246  426   Jerry Kamerman            M      GrandvilleGrandville     MI    US      29:44.36   29:31.37   9:31  58  53.1       37       M 55-59   
1247  607   Shannon Tarwater          F      Belmont                  MI    US      33:14.04   29:32.33   9:32  37  50.6       53       F 35-39   
1248  2118  Brooke Schowalter         F      Ada                      MI    US      30:20.10   29:32.45   9:32  21  49.9       87       F 19-24   
1249  12070 Bryce Davis               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:51.37   29:32.52   9:32  18  43.9       95       M 15-18   
1250  3790  C. Stewart                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:56.13   29:32.55   9:32  12  48.7       74       M 11-14   
1251  2119  Janie Schowalter          F      Ada                      MI    US      30:20.26   29:32.60   9:32  15  52.4       43       F 15-18   
1252  1950  Mary Tabin                F      Ada                      MI    US      32:40.15   29:34.64   9:32  44  52.6       32       F 40-44   
1253  4248  A. Elliott                F      Sparta                   MI    US      31:04.00   29:34.76   9:33  11  57.0       30       F 11-14   
1254  2690  Vaughn Douglas            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:37.99   29:36.05   9:33  14  46.2       75       M 11-14   
1255  2539  Michael Dantuma           M      Ada                      MI    US      33:11.09   29:36.37   9:33  51  50.1       54       M 50-54   
1256  400   john todd                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:49.26   29:36.77   9:33  57  52.5       38       M 55-59   
1257  3579  Kyleigh Locke             F      Holland                  MI    US      36:07.26   29:36.77   9:33  26  49.8       84       F 25-29   
1258  901   Ron Reusch                M      Caledonia                MI    US      34:45.64   29:36.93   9:33  56  52.1       39       M 55-59   
1259  401   Kelly todd                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:48.90   29:37.08   9:33  25  49.7       85       F 25-29   
1260  2560  Adwait Bhagwat            M      Holland                  MI    US      31:56.70   29:37.30   9:33  33  44.2       91       M 30-34   
1261  314   Keni Hudenko              F      Grandville               MI    US      33:37.01   29:37.61   9:33  44  52.5       33       F 40-44   
1262  779   Kurtis Duff               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:43.09   29:37.90   9:34  21  43.7       103      M 19-24   
1263  2027  Brittany Fayette          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:17.15   29:38.02   9:34  27  49.7       86       F 25-29   
1264  524   Terri Herrmann            F      Sylvania                 OH    US      30:04.25   29:38.40   9:34  53  57.5       18       F 50-54   
1265  2037  A. Johnson                F      Grand Rapidsgrand rapids MI    US      30:54.19   29:38.50   9:34  12  55.5       31       F 11-14   
1266  553   Levi Zainea               M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:35.54   29:38.59   9:34  14  46.1       76       M 11-14   
1267  3380  John Keigher              M      Orland Park              IL    US      33:23.12   29:38.72   9:34  39  45.8       75       M 35-39   
1268  3757  Walker Sjolin             M      Ada                      MI    US      32:00.41   29:39.70   9:34  13  47.2       77       M 11-14   
1269  307   Bre Brown                 F      Allendale                MI    US      33:38.77   29:39.73   9:34  36  50.1       54       F 35-39   
1270  1070  E. Rose                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:48.09   29:39.76   9:34  12  55.4       32       F 11-14   
1271  2449  Ava  Miller               F                               MI    US      31:42.08   29:40.91   9:34  17  50.4       44       F 15-18   
1272  781   Brittany Deur             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:33.23   29:40.94   9:34  24  49.6       88       F 19-24   
1273  3811  Carl Nelson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:07.89   29:41.08   9:35  57  52.4       40       M 55-59   
1274  1165  Ken McFadden              M      Caledonia                MI    US      32:34.03   29:41.57   9:35  48  48.8       57       M 45-49   
1275  167   Z. Benting                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:45.63   29:41.75   9:35  11  56.8       33       F 11-14   
1276  3413  Jeannie Wiarda            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:24.17   29:42.36   9:35  39  50.7       55       F 35-39   
1277  1037  Angela Faber              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:10.65   29:42.74   9:35  42  51.5       34       F 40-44   
1278  2353  Ethan Ray                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:26.89   29:42.86   9:35  50  49.5       55       M 50-54   
1279  2323  Holly Grimley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:31.68   29:43.90   9:35  33  49.7       60       F 30-34   
1280  2188  Lori Koza                 F      Grandville               MI    US      31:49.20   29:43.92   9:35  36  50.0       56       F 35-39   
1281  1363  Lisa Nihill               F      Vienna                   VA    US      30:46.20   29:44.15   9:36  55  58.6       15       F 55-59   
1282  4198  Carlos Pava               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:07.24   29:44.51   9:36  47  48.4       58       M 45-49   
1283  1981  Jordan Masson             M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:17.22   29:45.19   9:36  35  44.5       76       M 35-39   
1284  3972  Carlie Cook               F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:05.68   29:45.23   9:36  32  49.6       61       F 30-34   
1285  3831  J. Hessler                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:47.59   29:45.46   9:36  12  48.4       78       M 11-14   
1286  3898  Lisa Misenhimer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:42.55   29:45.71   9:36  29  49.5       87       F 25-29   
1287  2385  Cody Fontaine             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:59.72   29:45.99   9:36  29  43.6       85       M 25-29   
1288  4226  Randy Ritsema             M      Traverse City            MI    US      30:49.92   29:46.19   9:36  64  55.4       28       M 60-64   
1289  2089  Kevin Nink                M      Rockford                 MI    US      34:44.64   29:46.42   9:36  43  46.9       73       M 40-44   
1290  119   Colleen Ouendag           F      Fennville                MI    US      34:42.55   29:46.47   9:36  26  49.5       88       F 25-29   
1291  3774  Courtney Coleman          F      Atlanta                  GA    US      33:54.23   29:46.74   9:36  26  49.5       89       F 25-29   
1292  4274  Jonah Vanwingen           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:34.90   29:47.71   9:37  15  45.0       96       M 15-18   
1293  1782  Alec Gilbert              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:19.20   29:48.05   9:37  28  43.5       86       M 25-29   
1294  392   Tammie Fex                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:37.27   29:48.90   9:37  44  52.2       35       F 40-44   
1295  3552  Tim Tuthill               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:51.59   29:49.23   9:37  46  47.9       59       M 45-49   
1296  1050  Mark Lauria               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:35.30   29:49.93   9:37  34  44.1       92       M 30-34   
1297  785   Diane Payne               F      Ada                      MI    US      30:05.04   29:50.31   9:38  46  53.0       35       F 45-49   
1298  1351  Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:10.25   29:50.73   9:38  26  49.4       90       F 25-29   
1299  4055  Julie McBride             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:23.96   29:50.93   9:38  44  52.1       36       F 40-44   
1300  398   Ericka Long               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:55.58   29:51.05   9:38  30  49.4       62       F 30-34   
1301  3949  Beth Liszewski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:49.46   29:51.19   9:38  49  54.6       36       F 45-49   
1302  3929  A. Todd                   F      Plainwell                MI    US      33:01.99   29:51.26   9:38  11  56.5       34       F 11-14   
1303  3928  Leslie Todd               F      Plainwell                MI    US      33:02.30   29:51.34   9:38  39  50.4       57       F 35-39   
1304  2510  Chris Balczak             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:30.03   29:51.38   9:38  60  53.4       29       M 60-64   
1305  1313  Chris Wagner              M      Libertyville             IL    US      32:00.38   29:51.40   9:38  42  46.5       74       M 40-44   
1306  3791  Ryan Stewart              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:15.81   29:51.55   9:38  15  44.9       97       M 15-18   
1307  1599  Sarah Keen                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:53.98   29:51.62   9:38  45  52.5       37       F 45-49   
1308  356   Nick Ponstein             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:28.04   29:51.76   9:38  33  43.9       93       M 30-34   
1309  989   Amy Lake                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:49.97   29:51.98   9:38  51  55.8       19       F 50-54   
1310  211   Rob Harris                M      Kentwood                 MI    US      32:31.79   29:52.83   9:38  31  43.6       94       M 30-34   
1311  4056  Tony Baker                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:17.16   29:53.10   9:38  54  50.8       56       M 50-54   
1312  3963  Chris Lewis               M      Takoma Park              MD    US      32:45.47   29:53.15   9:38  37  44.8       77       M 35-39   
1313  2968  Matthew Schmitt           M      Rochester                NY    US      33:27.56   29:53.42   9:39  59  52.9       41       M 55-59   
1314  900   Thom Kohl                 M      Caledonia                MI    US      31:33.14   29:53.81   9:39  61  53.7       30       M 60-64   
1315  158   Stacie Behler             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:17.25   29:53.99   9:39  47  53.4       38       F 45-49   
1316  1361  Ashley Ambrose            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:45.65   29:54.31   9:39  31  49.3       63       F 30-34   
1317  210   Jillian Thompson          F      Marshall                 MI    US      32:32.08   29:54.33   9:39  26  49.3       91       F 25-29   
1318  3851  Abigail Tissue            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:37.33   29:54.48   9:39  28  49.3       92       F 25-29   
1319  2983  Samantha Glueck           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:23.67   29:54.55   9:39  31  49.3       64       F 30-34   
1320  2109  alyssa ensley             F      Jenison                  MI    US      34:26.86   29:54.67   9:39  17  50.0       45       F 15-18   
1321  3455  Alexis Rangel             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:33.20   29:54.79   9:39  29  49.3       93       F 25-29   
1322  2745  Catherine Ostrowski       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:37.89   29:55.17   9:39  58  60.4       16       F 55-59   
1323  1362  Jason Ambrose             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.30   29:55.30   9:39  30  43.4       95       M 30-34   
1324  163   C. Benting                M      Dorr                     MI    US      33:47.04   29:55.30   9:39  11  49.7       79       M 11-14   
1325  1160  Tammy Stuyfzand           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      30:29.12   29:55.49   9:39  34  49.5       65       F 30-34   
1326  486   Kelly Phillips            F      Jenison                  MI    US      30:29.00   29:55.75   9:39  36  49.7       58       F 35-39   
1327  2892  Karen Goehring            F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:46.96   29:55.75   9:39  36  49.7       59       F 35-39   
1328  4281  Taylor Coleman            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:18.14   29:55.76   9:39  22  43.3       104      M 19-24   
1329  1798  David Lohmeyer            M      Allendale                MI    US      30:54.20   29:55.81   9:39  30  43.4       96       M 30-34   
1330  3946  Tyler Blik                M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      34:07.83   29:56.17   9:39  18  43.3       98       M 15-18   
1331  4225  Joseph Pellerito          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:10.58   29:56.38   9:39  41  46.0       75       M 40-44   
1332  2893  Zoey Goehring             F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:48.17   29:56.66   9:40  16  50.8       46       F 15-18   
1333  246   Susan Denison             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:44.15   29:57.84   9:40  48  53.8       39       F 45-49   
1334  2368  Rebecca Gomez             F      Chicago                  IL    US      32:12.23   29:58.37   9:40  39  50.2       60       F 35-39   
1335  1888  Jennie Vereecken          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:47.41   29:58.83   9:40  21  49.1       89       F 19-24   
1336  4136  N. VanLaan                M      Lowell                   MI    US      33:45.42   29:58.92   9:40  12  48.0       80       M 11-14   
1337  565   Tom Gregory               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:59.62   29:59.62   9:41  45  47.3       60       M 45-49   
1338  1995  Aubrey Nayback            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:27.81   30:00.07   9:41  36  49.6       61       F 35-39   
1339  1069  Lisa Rose                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:08.87   30:00.87   9:41  39  50.1       62       F 35-39   
1340  323   Bre Wisneski              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:09.34   30:00.92   9:41  23  49.1       90       F 19-24   
1341  2932  Emma VanHouten            F      Chicago                  IL    US      33:15.04   30:01.39   9:41  24  49.1       91       F 19-24   
1342  837   Randall Justus            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      35:29.72   30:01.49   9:41  37  44.6       78       M 35-39   
1343  424   Mike Weiss                M      Caledonia                MI    US      34:41.88   30:02.14   9:41  44  46.8       76       M 40-44   
1344  3894  Mackenzie Ritsema         F      Byron Center             MI    US      32:45.14   30:02.19   9:41  24  49.1       92       F 19-24   
1345  160   Andy Benting              M      Dorr                     MI    US      33:53.70   30:02.24   9:41  34  43.8       97       M 30-34   
1346  125   Jason Goodell             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:51.41   30:02.58   9:41  45  47.2       61       M 45-49   
1347  1668  Jen Kooienga              F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      31:46.60   30:02.69   9:42  35  49.4       63       F 35-39   
1348  4032  Jessica Bergers           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:32.87   30:02.74   9:42  28  49.0       94       F 25-29   
1349  2249  Kyle Aksamitowski         M      Evanston                 IL    US      31:20.77   30:02.75   9:42  41  45.8       77       M 40-44   
1350  647   Joani Kooiker             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      35:44.17   30:02.81   9:42  35  49.4       64       F 35-39   
1351  1996  Andrea Luetkemeyer        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:30.06   30:02.91   9:42  33  49.1       66       F 30-34   
1352  4286  ryan withey               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:36.30   30:02.92   9:42  35  44.1       79       M 35-39   
1353  273   Grace Nofsinger           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:03.98   30:03.51   9:42  23  49.0       93       F 19-24   
1354  2375  Claire Dylenski           F      Ada                      MI    US      32:15.16   30:03.85   9:42  14  52.4       35       F 11-14   
1355  425   Reagan Weiss              F      Caledonia                MI    US      34:44.91   30:03.90   9:42  14  52.4       36       F 11-14   
1356  2114  Ernie Silvestri           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:32.24   30:04.26   9:42  23  43.1       105      M 19-24   
1357  769   Jill Strick               F      Byron Center             MI    US      31:49.96   30:04.73   9:42  38  49.8       65       F 35-39   
1358  653   Heather Wesseldyk         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:49.52   30:04.86   9:42  40  50.3       37       F 40-44   
1359  3393  Shelly Jewell             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.09   30:05.11   9:42  49  54.2       40       F 45-49   
1360  2484  Ashly Kramer              F      Coopersville             MI    US      35:16.15   30:05.16   9:42  23  49.0       94       F 19-24   
1361  3948  Kendalyn Blik             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      34:17.26   30:05.75   9:43  14  52.3       37       F 11-14   
1362  3852  Derek Broene              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:58.47   30:06.06   9:43  36  44.2       80       M 35-39   
1363  1051  Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      33:59.42   30:06.18   9:43  24  48.9       95       F 19-24   
1364  2041  Terri McCoy               F      Donnellson               IA    US      33:57.34   30:06.67   9:43  44  51.6       38       F 40-44   
1365  568   Janelle Beimers           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:03.64   30:07.07   9:43  31  48.9       67       F 30-34   
1366  3504  Dave Fitzsimmons          M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:34.54   30:07.62   9:43  62  53.8       31       M 60-64   
1367  3888  Madeline Van Houten       F      Allendale                MI    US      33:22.10   30:07.67   9:43  25  48.9       95       F 25-29   
1368  3406  Joseph O'Brien            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:46.12   30:08.33   9:43  52  49.6       57       M 50-54   
1369  2196  Poom Hang                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:09.64   30:09.28   9:44  26  43.0       87       M 25-29   
1370  3821  Elliot Emelander          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:03.86   30:09.34   9:44  18  43.0       99       M 15-18   
1371  2886  Stefano Bordoli           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:37.76   30:09.77   9:44  39  45.0       81       M 35-39   
1372  1235  Julie Rao                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:35.56   30:09.85   9:44  50  54.6       20       F 50-54   
1373  3670  Sadie Kornoelje           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:35.88   30:10.22   9:44  17  49.6       47       F 15-18   
1374  938   Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:35.90   30:10.23   9:44  49  54.1       41       F 45-49   
1375  2722  Katelyne Tobias           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:10.30   30:10.58   9:44  25  48.8       96       F 25-29   
1376  2147  Abigail McCabe            F      Stamford                 CT    US      33:34.77   30:10.61   9:44  14  52.2       38       F 11-14   
1377  2963  Jennifer Dora             F      Allendale                MI    US      33:16.04   30:10.87   9:44  53  56.5       21       F 50-54   
1378  1011  Brett Beimers             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:08.02   30:10.93   9:44  33  43.4       98       M 30-34   
1379  2201  Stacey Garbacik           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:59.23   30:11.68   9:44  37  49.5       66       F 35-39   
1380  4204  heather baker             F      Grandville               MI    US      31:41.12   30:11.80   9:44  43  51.1       39       F 40-44   
1381  4103  ken shields               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:24.44   30:12.29   9:45  59  52.3       42       M 55-59   
1382  2396  D. VanderMeer             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      30:21.29   30:12.70   9:45  10  51.3       21       M 1-10    
1383  1265  Jim Fehrman               M      Birch Run                MI    US      30:56.85   30:12.76   9:45  47  47.6       62       M 45-49   
1384  2887  Kasey Kinney              M      Madison                  WI    US      36:40.82   30:12.89   9:45  27  42.9       88       M 25-29   
1385  4008  Sharon Matthews           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:21.77   30:13.05   9:45  59  60.5       17       F 55-59   
1386  646   Courtney Lemke            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:48.24   30:13.23   9:45  27  48.8       97       F 25-29   
1387  3947  Christian Blik            M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      34:24.24   30:13.65   9:45  20  42.9       106      M 19-24   
1388  2727  Matthew Morris            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:13.78   30:13.67   9:45  51  49.1       58       M 50-54   
1389  516   Kevin Pike                M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      32:49.39   30:13.98   9:45  54  50.2       59       M 50-54   
1390  1333  Kelsie Firn               F      Jenison                  MI    US      37:28.41   30:13.98   9:45  28  48.7       98       F 25-29   
1391  888   Jon Rasche                M      Ada                      MI    US      32:23.69   30:14.14   9:45  47  47.6       63       M 45-49   
1392  4039  Troy Mossel               M      Caledonia                MI    US      37:13.09   30:14.27   9:45  48  48.0       64       M 45-49   
1393  1726  Kate MacRae               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:33.01   30:14.46   9:45  30  48.7       68       F 30-34   
1394  3775  Carey Brown               M      Atlanta                  GA    US      34:25.38   30:14.61   9:45  18  42.9       100      M 15-18   
1395  2207  Michele Hicks             F      Jenison                  MI    US      30:21.59   30:14.70   9:45  35  49.0       67       F 35-39   
1396  1797  Sarah Powell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:13.56   30:15.00   9:45  26  48.7       99       F 25-29   
1397  1354  Erin Nihill               F      Vienna                   VA    US      31:16.04   30:15.02   9:45  18  48.9       48       F 15-18   
1398  1725  Adam MacRae               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:34.16   30:15.15   9:46  32  43.2       99       M 30-34   
1399  1413  Devin Nihill              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      31:16.00   30:15.24   9:46  22  48.7       96       F 19-24   
1400  1916  Coral Gray                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:34.54   30:15.61   9:46  15  51.2       49       F 15-18   
1401  2330  Kate Wehby                F      Indianapolis             IN    US      33:16.79   30:16.03   9:46  26  48.7       100      F 25-29   
1402  2346  Jennifer Sybenga          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:52.71   30:16.31   9:46  38  49.5       68       F 35-39   
1403  887   Tara Rasche               F      Ada                      MI    US      32:23.55   30:16.47   9:46  46  52.2       42       F 45-49   
1404  1046  Spencer Dupon             M      Caledonia                MI    US      32:12.82   30:17.49   9:46  22  42.8       107      M 19-24   
1405  215   Jordan Fridsma            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:15.36   30:18.67   9:47  13  53.1       39       F 11-14   
1406  3830  Mark Hessler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:21.23   30:19.09   9:47  48  47.8       65       M 45-49   
1407  3857  Trent Bryan               M      Bowie                    MD    US      34:18.87   30:19.37   9:47  29  42.8       89       M 25-29   
1408  1562  Mark Pearson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:31.02   30:19.39   9:47  57  51.3       43       M 55-59   
1409  1266  Ethan Fehrman             M      Birch Run                MI    US      30:52.50   30:19.45   9:47  13  46.2       81       M 11-14   
1410  3389  Emily Eringaard           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.80   30:19.68   9:47  18  48.8       50       F 15-18   
1411  4031  Charles Pearson           M      Belmont                  MI    US      32:33.29   30:20.04   9:47  58  51.7       44       M 55-59   
1412  1047  Hailey Grim               F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:15.08   30:20.66   9:47  21  48.6       97       F 19-24   
1413  1983  Paige Heyboer             F      Byron Center             MI    US      30:28.72   30:20.74   9:47  18  48.8       51       F 15-18   
1414  3609  Samantha Stroud           F      Chicago                  IL    US      31:18.52   30:21.25   9:48  28  48.5       101      F 25-29   
1415  1379  Susan Barthels            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:30.16   30:21.55   9:48  61  61.7       3        F 60-64   
1416  33    Matt Smith                M      Dorr                     MI    US      36:40.20   30:21.70   9:48  35  43.6       82       M 35-39   
1417  3961  Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      33:44.27   30:21.89   9:48  36  49.0       69       F 35-39   
1418  351   Casey Adams               F      Allendale                MI    US      36:15.04   30:22.03   9:48  20  48.5       98       F 19-24   
1419  3382  Tim Stob                  M      Allendale                MI    US      36:15.16   30:23.80   9:48  39  44.7       83       M 35-39   
1420  348   Carlen Seaver             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:04.28   30:23.94   9:48  28  48.5       102      F 25-29   
1421  2941  Nikki Freel               F      LowellLowell             MI    US      37:15.75   30:24.09   9:48  32  48.5       69       F 30-34   
1422  412   Shannon Ledford           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:01.16   30:24.89   9:49  38  49.3       70       F 35-39   
1423  3739  John Verbrugge            M      Ada                      MI    US      34:21.75   30:24.97   9:49  54  49.9       60       M 50-54   
1424  461   Joshua Ledford            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:00.97   30:25.01   9:49  42  45.6       78       M 40-44   
1425  911   Jonny Nabors              M      Dearborn                 MI    US      32:59.15   30:25.24   9:49  29  42.6       90       M 25-29   
1426  4047  Kara Syrek                F      Houston                  TX    US      31:36.69   30:25.43   9:49  31  48.4       70       F 30-34   
1427  996   Douglas Sage              M      Saranac                  MI    US      33:01.04   30:25.43   9:49  73  59.6       5        M 70-99   
1428  3587  Sarah Jacques             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:27.00   30:25.93   9:49  40  49.7       40       F 40-44   
1429  2503  Frank Coronado            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:57.79   30:26.25   9:49  58  51.5       45       M 55-59   
1430  350   Mark Adams                M      Allendale                MI    US      36:18.80   30:26.28   9:49  56  50.6       46       M 55-59   
1431  1919  jon heyboer               M      Allendale                MI    US      36:56.76   30:26.45   9:49  44  46.2       79       M 40-44   
1432  3969  Jennifer Hall             F      Ada                      MI    US      37:27.49   30:26.55   9:49  48  53.0       43       F 45-49   
1433  12189 Rachael Farwell           F      Lowell                   MI    US      35:01.52   30:27.47   9:50  22  48.4       99       F 19-24   
1434  179   Kerstin Arcello           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:50.07   30:27.65   9:50  24  48.4       100      F 19-24   
1435  349   Brent Seaver              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:08.69   30:28.24   9:50  32  42.8       100      M 30-34   
1436  2607  KAREN REID                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:47.36   30:28.31   9:50  55  57.2       18       F 55-59   
1437  649   Joy Burd                  F      Comstock Park            MI    US      30:37.91   30:28.54   9:50  43  50.6       41       F 40-44   
1438  3365  Bryan Algra               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:36.20   30:28.82   9:50  34  43.2       101      M 30-34   
1439  3510  C. Hayes                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:23.58   30:29.24   9:50  12  47.2       82       M 11-14   
1440  2905  Daniel Green              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:28.38   30:29.30   9:50  40  44.9       80       M 40-44   
1441  2821  Mark Bennett              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:52.71   30:30.06   9:50  54  49.8       61       M 50-54   
1442  818   Erik Ladomersky           M      Oak Park                 IL    US      34:46.80   30:30.12   9:50  30  42.6       102      M 30-34   
1443  1063  Tracy Bonga               F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:21.88   30:30.38   9:50  40  49.6       42       F 40-44   
1444  3653  Ronald  Gorman            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:59.69   30:30.47   9:50  44  46.1       81       M 40-44   
1445  180   Jake Ball                 M      Ludington                MI    US      33:46.96   30:30.66   9:51  26  42.5       91       M 25-29   
1446  4051  Richard Syrek             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:42.78   30:30.96   9:51  70  57.1       6        M 70-99   
1447  3509  Amy Hayes                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:24.49   30:31.12   9:51  36  48.7       71       F 35-39   
1448  2262  Carlee DeYoung            F      Grand Haven              MI    US      34:48.11   30:31.48   9:51  28  48.3       103      F 25-29   
1449  2166  Margaret Baker            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:05.09   30:32.14   9:51  46  51.8       44       F 45-49   
1450  819   Michelle Ladomersky       F      Oak Park                 IL    US      34:48.76   30:32.47   9:51  30  48.2       71       F 30-34   
1451  3855  Scott Strong              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:27.75   30:32.55   9:51  53  49.3       62       M 50-54   
1452  4048  Stacy Gedritis            F      Lexington                KY    US      31:44.24   30:32.69   9:51  45  51.3       45       F 45-49   
1453  4266  Jennifer Williams         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:20.84   30:33.34   9:51  39  49.3       72       F 35-39   
1454  3364  Sophia D'Agostino         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:40.84   30:33.69   9:52  32  48.3       72       F 30-34   
1455  118   Kimberly Pikaart          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:16.43   30:34.12   9:52  30  48.2       73       F 30-34   
1456  2998  Tamara Samuels            F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:50.64   30:34.29   9:52  47  52.2       46       F 45-49   
1457  533   Michelle Crego            F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:33.39   30:35.50   9:52  25  48.2       104      F 25-29   
1458  12079 James DePree              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:51.42   30:35.57   9:52  50  48.1       63       M 50-54   
1459  1959  Douglas Elsie             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:36.94   30:35.83   9:52  48  47.4       66       M 45-49   
1460  174   Jennifer Bancino          F      Dorr                     MI    US      33:47.10   30:35.91   9:52  25  48.2       105      F 25-29   
1461  3829  Micaela Becker            F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:15.15   30:36.51   9:52  29  48.1       106      F 25-29   
1462  3828  Danielle Powers           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:15.36   30:36.63   9:52  35  48.5       73       F 35-39   
1463  2771  Linus Kaechele            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:10.26   30:36.68   9:52  14  44.7       83       M 11-14   
1464  3707  jonathan anderson         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:04.65   30:38.30   9:53  60  52.0       32       M 60-64   
1465  3925  Kathleen Hunter           F      Marne                    MI    US      38:17.51   30:39.59   9:53  25  48.1       107      F 25-29   
1466  902   Karen Reusch              F      Caledonia                MI    US      35:47.81   30:39.73   9:53  50  53.7       22       F 50-54   
1467  4120  R. Hansen                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:14.15   30:40.42   9:54  10  56.5       5        F 1-10    
1468  583   Lucas Hendee              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:12.77   30:40.49   9:54  32  42.6       103      M 30-34   
1469  2148  M. McCabe                 M      Stamford                 CT    US      34:05.01   30:40.65   9:54  12  46.9       84       M 11-14   
1470  2696  Anna Faber                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:35.56   30:40.79   9:54  15  50.5       52       F 15-18   
1471  2377  Mercedes Stephen          F      Alto                     MI    US      35:35.48   30:40.90   9:54  14  51.3       40       F 11-14   
1472  2657  Mary Swanson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:15.65   30:41.09   9:54  57  58.2       19       F 55-59   
1473  2144  Troy Acklin               M      Grandville               MI    US      33:22.94   30:41.09   9:54  30  42.3       104      M 30-34   
1474  3370  Kristen Becker            F      Livonia                  MI    US      33:16.84   30:41.38   9:54  42  49.9       43       F 40-44   
1475  2039  Erik Wolenberg            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:27.85   30:41.63   9:54  34  42.9       105      M 30-34   
1476  4153  Sarah Slater              F      Grand Haven              MI    US      36:35.02   30:41.65   9:54  42  49.9       44       F 40-44   
1477  1421  Katherine DeWitt          F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:02.40   30:42.12   9:54  29  48.0       108      F 25-29   
1478  1577  Sarah Monterusso          F      Sand Lake                MI    US      32:01.85   30:42.32   9:54  19  48.0       101      F 19-24   
1479  2384  Michelle Morgan           F      Waukesha                 WI    US      31:14.78   30:43.41   9:55  29  48.0       109      F 25-29   
1480  865   O. Romano                 F      Saint Joseph             MI    US      30:59.67   30:43.70   9:55  11  54.9       41       F 11-14   
1481  1659  Shakil Chowdhury          M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      31:35.82   30:43.74   9:55  26  42.2       92       M 25-29   
1482  2230  Amy Beauchamp             F      Traverse City            MI    US      31:36.18   30:44.37   9:55  25  47.9       110      F 25-29   
1483  2086  Landen Totten             M      Newaygo                  MI    US      37:54.94   30:44.38   9:55  15  43.7       101      M 15-18   
1484  2085  Brian Totten              M      Newaygo                  MI    US      37:55.28   30:44.42   9:55  37  43.5       84       M 35-39   
1485  366   Kerry Meade               F      Arlington                VA    US      32:04.55   30:44.55   9:55  17  48.7       53       F 15-18   
1486  2146  John McCabe               M      Stamford                 CT    US      34:08.38   30:44.64   9:55  45  46.1       67       M 45-49   
1487  1230  B. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:35.57   30:45.11   9:55  9   52.8       22       M 1-10    
1488  444   John Gross                M      Belmont                  MI    US      32:46.84   30:45.35   9:55  54  49.4       64       M 50-54   
1489  3457  Gregory Cobb              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:07.56   30:45.90   9:55  42  45.1       82       M 40-44   
1490  816   Andy Ochmanek             M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:47.97   30:46.09   9:56  32  42.4       106      M 30-34   
1491  3708  jonathan vanderveen       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:13.28   30:46.56   9:56  53  49.0       65       M 50-54   
1492  172   Katie Ostreko             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:52.46   30:46.91   9:56  40  49.2       45       F 40-44   
1493  497   Jake Schoenborn           M      Conklin                  MI    US      36:43.00   30:47.21   9:56  22  42.1       108      M 19-24   
1494  3437  Monica Mendez             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:09.92   30:47.34   9:56  38  48.7       74       F 35-39   
1495  1422  Matthew Amorello          M      Chicago                  IL    US      38:07.65   30:47.39   9:56  28  42.1       93       M 25-29   
1496  4256  karl nelson               M      Byron Center             MI    US      36:16.39   30:48.73   9:56  49  47.4       68       M 45-49   
1497  864   Rob Romano                M      Saint Joseph             MI    US      31:05.70   30:48.95   9:56  47  46.7       69       M 45-49   
1498  2426  Amanda Bladzik            F      Edmore                   MI    US      32:08.43   30:50.06   9:57  37  48.4       75       F 35-39   
1499  2102  Danielle LaPointe Soller  F      Trail Creek              IN    US      32:08.00   30:50.58   9:57  33  47.9       74       F 30-34   
1500  2780  A. Verbrugge              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:14.83   30:51.43   9:57  12  53.3       42       F 11-14   
1501  1372  Charlotte Kerr            F      Greenville               MI    US      34:03.98   30:51.75   9:57  19  47.7       102      F 19-24   
1502  59    Rachel Carpenter          F      Comstock Park            MI    US      34:03.80   30:51.88   9:57  32  47.8       75       F 30-34   
1503  2896  Ben Roskiewicz            M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      37:16.88   30:52.08   9:57  20  42.0       109      M 19-24   
1504  2516  Rosemary Hansen           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:24.99   30:52.39   9:58  42  49.6       46       F 40-44   
1505  2911  Tom Keating               M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:08.13   30:52.53   9:58  54  49.2       66       M 50-54   
1506  2769  Jane Cramer               F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      36:43.11   30:52.59   9:58  56  57.1       20       F 55-59   
1507  182   Laura Biggins             F      Allendale                MI    US      37:08.76   30:53.22   9:58  29  47.7       111      F 25-29   
1508  402   Betsy Evans               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:27.35   30:53.29   9:58  39  48.7       76       F 35-39   
1509  226   Jordan VanEngen           F      Byron Center             MI    US      32:25.81   30:53.63   9:58  25  47.7       112      F 25-29   
1510  2401  Vaughn Shade              M      Alto                     MI    US      30:56.43   30:53.65   9:58  58  50.8       47       M 55-59   
1511  183   Colleen Kokx              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:09.91   30:53.86   9:58  25  47.7       113      F 25-29   
1512  1923  Evan Shatzer              M      Barrington               IL    US      34:25.09   30:53.98   9:58  34  42.6       107      M 30-34   
1513  2284  Tom Vos                   M      Comstock Park            MI    US      36:10.64   30:54.11   9:58  56  49.9       48       M 55-59   
1514  501   Monica Yost               F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      32:27.93   30:54.19   9:58  25  47.7       114      F 25-29   
1515  1642  Nicole Bode               F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:30.50   30:54.20   9:58  32  47.7       76       F 30-34   
1516  4250  Abby Fulmer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:49.86   30:54.26   9:58  25  47.7       115      F 25-29   
1517  2561  Abby VanderWagen          F      Coopersville             MI    US      37:18.15   30:54.39   9:58  26  47.7       116      F 25-29   
1518  1980  Matthew Lefevre           M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:26.54   30:54.45   9:58  37  43.3       85       M 35-39   
1519  181   Robert Kokx               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:10.30   30:54.77   9:58  57  50.3       49       M 55-59   
1520  2344  Kara Telman               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:39.81   30:54.87   9:58  39  48.7       77       F 35-39   
1521  3672  Brian Davis               M      Houston                  TX    US      33:58.39   30:54.87   9:58  40  44.3       83       M 40-44   
1522  1280  Stephanie Nichols         F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:37.48   30:54.88   9:58  26  47.7       117      F 25-29   
1523  2909  Timothy Sneller           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:02.97   30:54.95   9:58  65  53.7       3        M 65-69   
1524  175   Shelby Ott                F      Milwaukee                WI    US      32:27.36   30:55.05   9:58  25  47.7       118      F 25-29   
1525  3622  Jeni Quigley              F      Caledonia                MI    US      34:45.64   30:55.06   9:58  42  49.5       47       F 40-44   
1526  3789  C. Stewart                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:18.43   30:55.32   9:58  12  53.2       43       F 11-14   
1527  2562  Emily VanderWagen         F      Coopersville             MI    US      37:19.51   30:55.43   9:59  21  47.6       103      F 19-24   
1528  1373  Meredith Dickson          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:08.01   30:55.59   9:59  19  47.6       104      F 19-24   
1529  507   C. Weibel                 M      Caledonia                MI    US      31:25.72   30:56.64   9:59  10  50.1       23       M 1-10    
1530  4249  Tyler Fulmer              M      Chicago                  IL    US      32:52.67   30:56.98   9:59  31  42.1       108      M 30-34   
1531  1229  R. Verlin                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:48.94   30:57.01   9:59  10  56.0       6        F 1-10    
1532  3914  Adrienne VanSledright     F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      32:06.30   30:57.50   9:59  27  47.6       119      F 25-29   
1533  1012  Jim Murray                M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:58.70   30:57.85   9:59  56  49.8       50       M 55-59   
1534  92    Sara Sanchez              F      Holland                  MI    US      31:52.53   30:57.98   9:59  26  47.6       120      F 25-29   
1535  1803  Linda Bsharah             F      Belmont                  MI    US      36:17.15   30:58.31   9:59  32  47.6       77       F 30-34   
1536  3984  Jack Freiburger           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:39.99   30:58.52   10:00 19  41.8       110      M 19-24   
1537  233   Brian Coles               M      Fruitport                MI    US      34:34.23   30:58.74   10:00 36  42.9       86       M 35-39   
1538  2075  Tom Bush                  M      Ada                      MI    US      31:32.10   30:59.39   10:00 59  51.0       51       M 55-59   
1539  1267  Angie Werkema-Laux        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:14.47   30:59.42   10:00 36  48.0       78       F 35-39   
1540  4137  Chris Yates               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:36.36   30:59.43   10:00 55  49.4       52       M 55-59   
1541  3792  Daniel Janes              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:35.96   30:59.43   10:00 30  41.9       109      M 30-34   
1542  1671  Travis Waterway           M      Holland                  MI    US      37:37.55   30:59.49   10:00 22  41.8       111      M 19-24   
1543  2203  Madison Haynes            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:55.03   30:59.53   10:00 20  47.5       105      F 19-24   
1544  403   Brad Evans                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:33.35   30:59.96   10:00 40  44.2       84       M 40-44   
1545  1268  Lindsay Young             F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:14.50   31:00.34   10:00 32  47.6       78       F 30-34   
1546  753   Jessica Holbrook          F      Ada                      MI    US      31:32.02   31:00.41   10:00 28  47.5       121      F 25-29   
1547  2076  Lynn March                F      Ada                      MI    US      31:32.04   31:00.55   10:00 59  58.9       21       F 55-59   
1548  3932  Allison Martin            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      38:09.51   31:00.82   10:00 33  47.6       79       F 30-34   
1549  752   Scott Holbrook            M      Ada                      MI    US      31:33.39   31:01.38   10:00 28  41.8       94       M 25-29   
1550  1974  Jennifer Martindale       F      Howard City              MI    US      34:38.77   31:01.78   10:01 39  48.5       79       F 35-39   
1551  2871  Russel Brubaker           M      Alto                     MI    US      31:22.05   31:01.80   10:01 69  55.6       4        M 65-69   
1552  2243  Shawn Leverett            F      Rockford                 MI    US      36:47.39   31:02.40   10:01 48  52.0       47       F 45-49   
1553  243   Michelle Balcom           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      36:58.29   31:02.56   10:01 50  53.1       23       F 50-54   
1554  918   Angela King               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:24.61   31:02.59   10:01 33  47.6       80       F 30-34   
1555  699   Suzanne Kozloski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:17.06   31:02.90   10:01 68  66.0       2        F 65-69   
1556  1776  David Farnquist           M      Jenison                  MI    US      35:52.83   31:02.90   10:01 34  42.4       110      M 30-34   
1557  503   Paula Kinzie              F      Grandville               MI    US      33:51.39   31:03.38   10:01 63  61.8       4        F 60-64   
1558  1764  Anna Kinzie               F      Grandville               MI    US      33:51.89   31:03.47   10:01 24  47.4       106      F 19-24   
1559  1391  Jack Ward                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:55.58   31:03.48   10:01 13  45.1       85       M 11-14   
1560  345   Rebecca VanGessel         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:03.61   31:03.58   10:01 30  47.4       81       F 30-34   
1561  3447  Gary Rich                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:43.62   31:03.62   10:01 62  52.1       33       M 60-64   
1562  2585  Ryan Gajewski             M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      32:53.41   31:03.69   10:01 27  41.7       95       M 25-29   
1563  1936  Brogan Brege              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:26.86   31:04.06   10:01 25  47.4       122      F 25-29   
1564  4113  Sean Koski                M      Jenison                  MI    US      38:26.68   31:05.19   10:02 32  42.0       111      M 30-34   
1565  3414  Joel Vugteveen            M      Chicago                  IL    US      38:26.15   31:05.42   10:02 29  41.7       96       M 25-29   
1566  216   L. Fridsma                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:50.05   31:05.87   10:02 11  47.9       86       M 11-14   
1567  2162  Jared Godfrey             M      Saint Louis              MO    US      36:14.36   31:05.99   10:02 34  42.4       112      M 30-34   
1568  2219  Buck Burnett              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:51.78   31:06.21   10:02 33  42.1       113      M 30-34   
1569  1294  Alexandra Hughes          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:27.53   31:06.26   10:02 25  47.4       123      F 25-29   
1570  1460  Jordan Deneau             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:11.00   31:06.52   10:02 27  47.4       124      F 25-29   
1571  778   Liz Droppers              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:47.13   31:07.09   10:02 32  47.4       82       F 30-34   
1572  1775  Claire Farnquist          F      Jenison                  MI    US      35:58.57   31:08.91   10:03 32  47.4       83       F 30-34   
1573  231   M. Rizkalla               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:03.83   31:09.56   10:03 11  47.8       87       M 11-14   
1574  105   Steven Jensen             M      Wayland                  MI    US      35:57.43   31:10.14   10:03 46  45.8       70       M 45-49   
1575  1535  Laura Van Putten          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:21.45   31:10.27   10:03 29  47.3       125      F 25-29   
1576  644   marta baker               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:29.86   31:10.57   10:03 56  56.6       22       F 55-59   
1577  3664  Brian Ames                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:44.90   31:10.64   10:03 51  47.6       67       M 50-54   
1578  1825  Jonathan Rapley           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:26.92   31:10.68   10:03 26  41.6       97       M 25-29   
1579  3663  Beth Devroy               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:45.57   31:10.92   10:04 52  54.0       24       F 50-54   
1580  1093  Hailey Hinken             F      Jenison                  MI    US      38:37.65   31:12.45   10:04 16  48.8       54       F 15-18   
1581  55    Alexis Pilarz             F      Ada                      MI    US      32:57.53   31:13.09   10:04 32  47.3       84       F 30-34   
1582  12060 Katie Horton              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:10.40   31:13.86   10:04 33  47.3       85       F 30-34   
1583  324   Janet Robinson            F      Rockford                 MI    US      33:02.85   31:14.59   10:05 67  64.7       3        F 65-69   
1584  2490  Alaina Hartman            F      Littleton                CO    US      33:42.85   31:14.80   10:05 36  47.6       80       F 35-39   
1585  4189  Lara Kemper               F      grand rapids                   US      39:42.78   31:14.85   10:05 23  47.2       107      F 19-24   
1586  3770  Ashleigh Fischer          F      Comstock Park            MI    US      36:16.77   31:14.89   10:05 38  48.0       81       F 35-39   
1587  2867  Marie Ringler-Covey       F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      37:06.65   31:15.14   10:05 54  55.1       25       F 50-54   
1588  3450  Lindsay Rich              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:43.88   31:15.39   10:05 22  47.1       108      F 19-24   
1589  3907  Audrey Spear              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:31.10   31:15.40   10:05 34  47.4       86       F 30-34   
1590  12061 Chris Horton              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:13.08   31:15.79   10:05 34  42.1       114      M 30-34   
1591  3449  Maria Rich                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:43.60   31:15.82   10:05 24  47.1       109      F 19-24   
1592  1352  Jennifer Saleem           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:26.80   31:16.38   10:05 29  47.1       126      F 25-29   
1593  2372  MICHELE SCHROEN           F      East Amherst             NY    US      33:03.33   31:16.80   10:05 53  54.5       26       F 50-54   
1594  3863  Valerie Sochanek          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:18.28   31:17.28   10:06 51  53.3       27       F 50-54   
1595  381   Leviticus Hecksel         M      Coopersville             MI    US      38:37.51   31:17.35   10:06 20  41.4       112      M 19-24   
1596  3820  Alyson Dodge              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:34.03   31:17.60   10:06 37  47.7       82       F 35-39   
1597  1064  Joshua Paskewicz          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:40.42   31:18.14   10:06 41  44.0       85       M 40-44   
1598  1805  Rob Norris                M      Bailey                   MI    US      31:50.53   31:19.36   10:06 75  59.7       7        M 70-99   
1599  2715  Paul Porter               M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:50.87   31:20.29   10:07 33  41.8       115      M 30-34   
1600  668   Mark Feighner             M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:35.10   31:20.38   10:07 67  54.0       5        M 65-69   
1601  1999  Steven Haskill            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:17.50   31:20.50   10:07 36  42.4       87       M 35-39   
1602  230   Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:14.04   31:20.94   10:07 43  49.2       48       F 40-44   
1603  3572  John Meighan              M      Ada                      MI    US      37:37.55   31:21.00   10:07 52  47.7       68       M 50-54   
1604  3459  Sidney Werner             M      Ferndale                 MI    US      38:42.55   31:21.52   10:07 25  41.3       98       M 25-29   
1605  455   Jenny Kellogg             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:40.19   31:21.79   10:07 30  47.0       87       F 30-34   
1606  4065  Elizabeth Deimel          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:54.42   31:21.85   10:07 40  48.3       49       F 40-44   
1607  2059  Brian Goda Jr             M      Byron Center             MI    US      33:04.67   31:22.12   10:07 24  41.3       113      M 19-24   
1608  1228  Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:14.96   31:22.33   10:07 45  50.0       48       F 45-49   
1609  1921  Courtney Kellogg          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:40.82   31:22.52   10:07 20  47.0       110      F 19-24   
1610  12097 M. Deimel                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:55.30   31:22.75   10:07 9   57.0       7        F 1-10    
1611  2726  S. Boyce                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:13.25   31:24.23   10:08 12  45.9       88       M 11-14   
1612  1163  Noel Cormier              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:29.16   31:24.52   10:08 34  41.9       116      M 30-34   
1613  2363  Wendy Taylor              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:29.52   31:25.79   10:08 52  53.6       28       F 50-54   
1614  4238  T. Fisher                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:39.05   31:26.07   10:08 8   54.5       24       M 1-10    
1615  1315  Meredith Harkema          F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:34.63   31:26.20   10:08 19  46.9       111      F 19-24   
1616  49    Nicholas Lewis            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:08.73   31:27.00   10:09 17  41.6       102      M 15-18   
1617  532   Rachel Payne              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:28.20   31:28.36   10:09 29  46.8       127      F 25-29   
1618  1529  Ben Rapin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:30.76   31:28.89   10:09 39  43.2       88       M 35-39   
1619  4293  Kenneth Oesch             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:51.87   31:29.07   10:09 67  53.7       6        M 65-69   
1620  1849  Heather Cheslek           F      Ada                      MI    US      33:47.27   31:29.68   10:10 41  48.3       50       F 40-44   
1621  506   Natalie Weibel            F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:59.37   31:29.85   10:10 15  49.2       55       F 15-18   
1622  3472  Matt Lovell               M      Ada                      MI    US      35:18.62   31:30.42   10:10 26  41.1       99       M 25-29   
1623  621   Alisha Bergman            F      Jenison                  MI    US      36:37.20   31:30.88   10:10 40  48.0       51       F 40-44   
1624  4237  Nick Fisher               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:45.68   31:32.29   10:10 32  41.4       117      M 30-34   
1625  2723  Breana Tobias             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:32.72   31:32.71   10:11 23  46.7       112      F 19-24   
1626  4109  Glenn Bachelder           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:52.65   31:33.20   10:11 40  43.4       86       M 40-44   
1627  2505  Dylan Lindblom            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:07.63   31:33.24   10:11 24  41.1       114      M 19-24   
1628  2725  James Boyce               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:21.90   31:33.39   10:11 43  44.3       87       M 40-44   
1629  3988  Holly Sullivan            F      Ada                      MI    US      34:48.48   31:33.94   10:11 50  52.2       29       F 50-54   
1630  2388  Nichole Koppendrayer      F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:54.64   31:34.22   10:11 42  48.5       52       F 40-44   
1631  1477  Amy Cyrus                 F      Byron Center             MI    US      34:29.39   31:35.96   10:12 46  50.0       49       F 45-49   
1632  3915  Zion Atkinson             M                                             33:04.81   31:36.37   10:12 16  41.8       103      M 15-18   
1633  3967  Michael McEwen            M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      37:06.45   31:36.93   10:12 33  41.4       118      M 30-34   
1634  2573  Madison Gammage           F      Upland                   IN    US      38:38.37   31:37.00   10:12 21  46.6       113      F 19-24   
1635  2026  Dick Walters              M      JenisonJenison           MI    US      33:15.64   31:37.33   10:12 31  41.2       119      M 30-34   
1636  372   Caitlin Wassenaar         F      Caledonia                MI    US      33:38.46   31:37.59   10:12 27  46.6       128      F 25-29   
1637  2574  Jake Huebner              M      Chesterfield             MO    US      38:39.24   31:37.84   10:12 23  41.0       115      M 19-24   
1638  3638  David McKelvey            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:29.96   31:38.31   10:12 32  41.3       120      M 30-34   
1639  1546  Ashley Garvin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:00.65   31:38.49   10:12 32  46.6       88       F 30-34   
1640  3525  Maire Howell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:59.16   31:38.61   10:12 29  46.6       129      F 25-29   
1641  2460  Casey Omiljan             M      Ada                      MI    US      37:46.75   31:38.73   10:12 28  40.9       100      M 25-29   
1642  1224  Zachary Clarke            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:44.07   31:38.82   10:13 21  40.9       116      M 19-24   
1643  2517  Lisa Nowland              F      Franklin                 MI    US      34:21.45   31:39.21   10:13 47  50.4       50       F 45-49   
1644  674   Greg Serkaian             M      Grand Rapid              MI    US      37:46.19   31:39.25   10:13 33  41.4       121      M 30-34   
1645  4273  Tyler Vanwingen           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:26.55   31:39.47   10:13 15  42.4       104      M 15-18   
1646  3765  Mandy Williams            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:42.81   31:39.99   10:13 34  46.7       89       F 30-34   
1647  2301  Sam Elliott               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:53.27   31:40.42   10:13 18  41.0       105      M 15-18   
1648  2435  Rory Kehr                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:10.16   31:40.71   10:13 14  49.7       44       F 11-14   
1649  1953  Alyssa Spears             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:26.83   31:40.77   10:13 14  49.7       45       F 11-14   
1650  2408  Katie Roeser              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:53.10   31:41.05   10:13 26  46.5       130      F 25-29   
1651  2096  Lexie Suwyn               F      Ada                      MI    US      38:52.15   31:41.35   10:13 18  46.7       56       F 15-18   
1652  4240  Peter DeBoer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:08.73   31:41.45   10:13 58  49.5       53       M 55-59   
1653  1952  Vernon Spears             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:27.77   31:41.65   10:13 45  44.8       71       M 45-49   
1654  3639  Lindsay McKelvey          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:33.35   31:41.76   10:13 32  46.5       90       F 30-34   
1655  2409  Dan Stephens              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:53.85   31:42.81   10:14 28  40.8       101      M 25-29   
1656  2083  Ryan Siska                M      Ada                      MI    US      34:09.17   31:44.07   10:14 37  42.2       89       M 35-39   
1657  1298  JACOB SCHROT              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:33.67   31:44.17   10:14 34  41.5       122      M 30-34   
1658  12077 Kelly Klotz               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:10.62   31:44.27   10:14 28  46.4       131      F 25-29   
1659  2082  Andrea Adgate             F      Ada                      MI    US      34:09.14   31:44.79   10:14 40  47.7       53       F 40-44   
1660  2078  Abigail Teofanovic        F      Milwaukee                WI    US      36:24.45   31:45.20   10:15 23  46.4       114      F 19-24   
1661  1828  Tara Hudson               F      Hopkins                  MI    US      37:23.13   31:45.36   10:15 33  46.5       91       F 30-34   
1662  545   Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:47.98   31:45.84   10:15 36  46.8       83       F 35-39   
1663  2518  Keely Nowland             F      Franklin                 MI    US      34:27.27   31:45.96   10:15 23  46.4       115      F 19-24   
1664  112   Mark Johnston             M      Geneva                   IL    US      36:28.14   31:46.35   10:15 44  44.3       88       M 40-44   
1665  3497  Kenneth Cleypool          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:13.99   31:46.72   10:15 51  46.7       69       M 50-54   
1666  1237  Jody Schmidt              F      Grandville               MI    US      35:07.84   31:48.94   10:16 44  48.9       54       F 40-44   
1667  547   Erich Farner              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:51.73   31:49.73   10:16 34  41.4       123      M 30-34   
1668  3645  Corinne Eversole          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:55.00   31:49.84   10:16 39  47.3       84       F 35-39   
1669  113   Jeremy Lund               M      Geneva                   IL    US      36:31.35   31:50.22   10:16 46  44.9       72       M 45-49   
1670  1095  L. VanderMaas             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      38:51.69   31:50.82   10:16 12  51.6       46       F 11-14   
1671  2597  Erica Brown               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:07.07   31:50.98   10:16 22  46.3       116      F 19-24   
1672  1697  Jaime Pilbeam             M      Byron Center             MI    US      38:41.80   31:51.33   10:17 40  43.0       89       M 40-44   
1673  1018  Sarah Minnick             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:57.74   31:51.40   10:17 43  48.4       55       F 40-44   
1674  505   Tracy Weibel              F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:21.79   31:51.60   10:17 46  49.6       51       F 45-49   
1675  1891  Jolene Frankey            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:21.91   31:52.25   10:17 35  46.5       85       F 35-39   
1676  1027  Ryan Minnick              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:00.04   31:52.34   10:17 13  43.9       89       M 11-14   
1677  4219  Lindsey Travis            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:01.17   31:52.44   10:17 16  47.7       57       F 15-18   
1678  504   Bill Weibel               M      Caledonia                MI    US      32:23.32   31:52.62   10:17 50  46.2       70       M 50-54   
1679  1026  Mark Minnick              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:01.00   31:52.91   10:17 67  53.0       7        M 65-69   
1680  2302  Ashley Heyboer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:06.00   31:53.29   10:17 18  46.4       58       F 15-18   
1681  3523  Grant Hekhuis             M      Jenison                  MI    US      36:54.16   31:53.99   10:17 25  40.6       102      M 25-29   
1682  3646  Ryan Eversole             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:01.91   31:54.04   10:17 39  42.6       90       M 35-39   
1683  548   Andrea VanDenend          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:07.90   31:54.28   10:18 35  46.5       86       F 35-39   
1684  4222  Gwen Luban                F      West Olive               MI    US      35:28.94   31:54.71   10:18 51  52.2       30       F 50-54   
1685  1307  Kathy Bierens             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:58.87   31:55.07   10:18 60  57.9       5        F 60-64   
1686  527   Kaitlyn Theisen           F      Saranac                  MI    US      36:49.89   31:56.25   10:18 24  46.1       117      F 19-24   
1687  4035  Tatum George              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:26.07   31:56.56   10:18 25  46.1       132      F 25-29   
1688  2625  Theresa Skipp             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:56.69   31:56.68   10:18 39  47.1       87       F 35-39   
1689  492   Laura Thomas              F      Portage                  MI    US      36:50.39   31:56.90   10:18 28  46.1       133      F 25-29   
1690  3904  Gabriella Baez            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:16.03   31:56.90   10:18 14  49.3       47       F 11-14   
1691  1745  Natasha DeHaan            F      Allendale                MI    US      34:37.23   31:56.92   10:18 35  46.4       88       F 35-39   
1692  3905  I. Baez                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:16.53   31:57.40   10:19 12  51.5       48       F 11-14   
1693  1787  Katherine McKeon          F      Grosse Pointe            MI    US      32:29.36   31:57.84   10:19 28  46.1       134      F 25-29   
1694  4202  Erin Kring                F      Ada                      MI    US      36:07.57   31:59.00   10:19 30  46.1       92       F 30-34   
1695  4203  Katie VandenAkker         F      Ada                      MI    US      36:07.80   31:59.53   10:19 30  46.1       93       F 30-34   
1696  3902  Heather Baez              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:18.75   31:59.61   10:19 40  47.3       56       F 40-44   
1697  2079  Vukasin Teofanovic        M      Milwaukee                WI    US      36:39.22   31:59.62   10:19 25  40.5       103      M 25-29   
1698  1586  Amantha Bush              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:52.32   32:00.28   10:19 44  48.6       57       F 40-44   
1699  2849  S. Nelson                 F      Byron Center             MI    US      33:11.50   32:00.41   10:19 12  51.4       49       F 11-14   
1700  2084  Lauren Brasure            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:30.70   32:00.48   10:20 21  46.0       118      F 19-24   
1701  2288  Andrea Keating            F      Rockford                 MI    US      33:12.92   32:00.79   10:20 54  53.8       31       F 50-54   
1702  2962  Susan Roersma             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:44.79   32:01.34   10:20 60  57.7       6        F 60-64   
1703  1258  Elrich Keophilalay        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:49.15   32:01.42   10:20 24  40.5       117      M 19-24   
1704  2291  Morgan Harney             F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:32.53   32:01.51   10:20 21  46.0       119      F 19-24   
1705  2030  Sarah Ochsner             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:32.40   32:02.24   10:20 44  48.5       58       F 40-44   
1706  2553  Owen Colburn              M      Alto                     MI    US      35:13.85   32:02.83   10:20 13  43.7       90       M 11-14   
1707  3621  Mary Webster              F      Middleville              MI    US      37:02.24   32:02.86   10:20 23  46.0       120      F 19-24   
1708  2379  Stephanie Balaskas        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      36:39.52   32:02.95   10:20 28  46.0       135      F 25-29   
1709  3620  Kelsey Stahly             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:03.30   32:03.79   10:21 24  46.0       121      F 19-24   
1710  2752  Mitchell Luban            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:38.88   32:03.97   10:21 25  40.4       104      M 25-29   
1711  2152  Shelby Aman               F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:35.23   32:04.01   10:21 20  45.9       122      F 19-24   
1712  2331  Bruce Jr Uekert           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:41.68   32:04.44   10:21 45  44.2       73       M 45-49   
1713  897   Carson Letot              M      Muskegon                 MI    US      36:39.28   32:04.46   10:21 27  40.4       105      M 25-29   
1714  2522  Andrew Vriesema           M      Holland                  MI    US      38:34.89   32:05.34   10:21 26  40.4       106      M 25-29   
1715  1870  Jaclyn Small              F      Columbus                 IN    US      36:35.69   32:06.00   10:21 33  46.0       94       F 30-34   
1716  2907  Avery Green               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:04.05   32:06.06   10:21 13  50.1       50       F 11-14   
1717  3800  RYAN SHEPARD              M      Dorr                     MI    US      35:40.22   32:06.44   10:21 49  45.5       74       M 45-49   
1718  4275  larissa Medich            F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:37.41   32:06.44   10:21 19  45.9       123      F 19-24   
1719  361   Skylar Swifink            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:30.64   32:06.50   10:21 19  45.9       124      F 19-24   
1720  1564  Dena Letot                F      Hastings                 MI    US      36:38.93   32:06.73   10:22 25  45.9       136      F 25-29   
1721  2847  Guy Nelson                M      Byron Center             MI    US      33:19.08   32:06.85   10:22 45  44.2       75       M 45-49   
1722  1646  Maja Hill                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:38.79   32:07.22   10:22 20  45.9       125      F 19-24   
1723  1898  Stephanie Myers           F      Grand Rapidsd            MI    US      39:59.44   32:07.22   10:22 44  48.4       59       F 40-44   
1724  2906  Noa Green                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:05.78   32:07.80   10:22 16  47.4       59       F 15-18   
1725  12068 Sydnie Ouendag            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:25.37   32:07.90   10:22 13  50.0       51       F 11-14   
1726  1914  Stephanie Godlewski       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:25.69   32:08.66   10:22 27  45.8       137      F 25-29   
1727  2848  Rebehah Nelson            F      Byron Center             MI    US      33:20.47   32:08.81   10:22 45  48.8       52       F 45-49   
1728  2366  Terry Gaule               M      Montague                 MI    US      35:56.55   32:10.05   10:23 61  49.9       34       M 60-64   
1729  4242  Andrea Kiogima            F      Byron Center             MI    US      33:58.57   32:10.10   10:23 32  45.9       95       F 30-34   
1730  2670  Mia Diaz                  M      Jenison                  MI    US      34:12.10   32:10.31   10:23 16  41.1       106      M 15-18   
1731  2164  Katelyn R Cousins         F      Ada                      MI    US      35:12.91   32:10.31   10:23 32  45.8       96       F 30-34   
1732  1416  Sami Golonek              F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      37:17.02   32:10.54   10:23 26  45.8       138      F 25-29   
1733  2951  Kirsti Harrison           F      Belmont                  MI    US      37:56.32   32:10.79   10:23 21  45.8       126      F 19-24   
1734  549   Kristin Compagner         F      Zeeland                  MI    US      37:52.55   32:11.35   10:23 31  45.8       97       F 30-34   
1735  3892  Isabelle Luke             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:19.45   32:11.95   10:23 19  45.8       127      F 19-24   
1736  2834  Elizabeth Foster          F      Ada                      MI    US      35:16.02   32:12.08   10:23 40  47.0       60       F 40-44   
1737  1679  Bethany Klaus             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:23.95   32:12.56   10:23 40  47.0       61       F 40-44   
1738  967   Frank Belsito             M      Ada                      MI    US      35:21.53   32:12.76   10:23 61  49.9       35       M 60-64   
1739  2610  Katherine VanderVeen      F      Ada                      MI    US      33:28.23   32:13.68   10:24 31  45.7       98       F 30-34   
1740  3771  Ella Vece                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:21.22   32:13.86   10:24 13  49.9       52       F 11-14   
1741  1630  Melanie Graffy            F      Byron Center             MI    US      36:22.20   32:13.92   10:24 37  46.3       89       F 35-39   
1742  2989  morgan lanning            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:18.92   32:14.63   10:24 24  45.7       128      F 19-24   
1743  839   Nicole Geiser             F      Belmont                  MI    US      32:47.83   32:14.80   10:24 44  48.2       62       F 40-44   
1744  1327  Veronica Turner           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:25.87   32:15.09   10:24 32  45.7       99       F 30-34   
1745  1232  Lauren Stucki             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:14.29   32:15.28   10:24 33  45.8       100      F 30-34   
1746  1836  Carolyn Connors           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:43.77   32:15.71   10:24 47  49.5       53       F 45-49   
1747  1951  Rachel Harvey             F      Ludington                MI    US      38:00.61   32:15.82   10:24 21  45.7       129      F 19-24   
1748  1084  Carolyn Clayton           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:42.00   32:16.01   10:25 38  46.4       90       F 35-39   
1749  2572  David Baxter              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:00.16   32:16.27   10:25 39  42.1       91       M 35-39   
1750  713   Connie Decker             F      Belmont                  MI    US      34:05.13   32:16.33   10:25 61  58.0       7        F 60-64   
1751  4152  Abby Slater               F      Grand Haven              MI    US      38:07.38   32:16.35   10:25 18  45.9       60       F 15-18   
1752  633   Peter Phillips            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:04.55   32:17.65   10:25 36  41.2       92       M 35-39   
1753  3843  Troy Weatherhead          M      Comstock Park            MI    US      37:49.03   32:18.91   10:25 30  40.2       124      M 30-34   
1754  1180  Anna McGillicuddy         F      Grandville               MI    US      35:04.22   32:19.70   10:26 14  48.7       53       F 11-14   
1755  3583  Greg Harms                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:21.40   32:19.80   10:26 53  46.6       71       M 50-54   
1756  1521  Ian Baringer              M      Canton                   MI    US      38:37.77   32:20.12   10:26 45  43.9       76       M 45-49   
1757  885   Cassondra Lemmon          F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:44.46   32:21.24   10:26 30  45.5       101      F 30-34   
1758  1583  Jason Loepp               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:02.39   32:21.41   10:26 39  42.0       93       M 35-39   
1759  3643  Megan Trapp               F      Byron Center             MI    US      34:34.94   32:21.53   10:26 34  45.7       102      F 30-34   
1760  1584  O. Loepp                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:02.48   32:21.68   10:26 10  47.9       25       M 1-10    
1761  2403  Emily Voss                F      Livonia                  MI    US      38:34.77   32:21.71   10:26 28  45.5       139      F 25-29   
1762  8     Julie Grabowski           F      Kentwood                 MI    US      32:43.88   32:22.13   10:26 33  45.6       103      F 30-34   
1763  12147 Sam Weatherhead           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:54.56   32:22.55   10:27 22  40.0       118      M 19-24   
1764  645   Mike Dolley               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:09.16   32:23.33   10:27 49  45.1       77       M 45-49   
1765  937   Deanna Menninga           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:37.80   32:23.45   10:27 36  45.9       91       F 35-39   
1766  2173  Mark Dipiazza             M      Jenison                  MI    US      37:44.73   32:23.61   10:27 39  41.9       94       M 35-39   
1767  3813  Amy Young                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:49.53   32:23.74   10:27 39  46.5       92       F 35-39   
1768  2999  Shannon Ruby              F      Byron Center             MI    US      36:03.91   32:23.97   10:27 42  47.3       63       F 40-44   
1769  2150  Ryan Karpowicz            M      Evanston                 IL    US      38:32.39   32:25.59   10:28 36  41.0       95       M 35-39   
1770  1854  Jessica Herrington        F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:20.95   32:25.71   10:28 35  45.7       93       F 35-39   
1771  2404  Michael Voss              M      Livonia                  MI    US      38:35.45   32:25.75   10:28 31  40.2       125      M 30-34   
1772  2926  Merry Wilbert             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:55.35   32:25.86   10:28 36  45.8       94       F 35-39   
1773  2213  Carson Prichard           M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      36:31.38   32:26.03   10:28 30  40.0       126      M 30-34   
1774  2393  Mary Jo Jeffers           F      Ada                      MI    US      37:04.54   32:26.94   10:28 28  45.4       140      F 25-29   
1775  1724  Sarah Zvirzdinis          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:55.31   32:27.70   10:28 39  46.4       95       F 35-39   
1776  2172  Michelle Worthington      F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:49.88   32:27.79   10:28 37  46.0       96       F 35-39   
1777  766   Kurt Swanson              M      Byron Center             MI    US      36:34.28   32:27.89   10:28 31  40.1       127      M 30-34   
1778  328   Adam Gigandet             M      AdaAda                   MI    US      37:07.65   32:27.97   10:28 34  40.6       128      M 30-34   
1779  1528  Holly Rapin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:31.15   32:27.98   10:28 39  46.4       97       F 35-39   
1780  3000  Jeremi Ruby               M      Byron Center             MI    US      36:08.25   32:28.43   10:29 41  42.4       90       M 40-44   
1781  2378  Leslie Day                F      Sparta                   MI    US      33:28.67   32:28.69   10:29 47  49.2       54       F 45-49   
1782  2624  Kevin Gaut                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:34.93   32:28.89   10:29 33  40.3       129      M 30-34   
1783  2792  Brandan  McBride          M                               MI    US      32:43.32   32:29.27   10:29 28  39.9       107      M 25-29   
1784  1279  Gordon Toering            M      Jenison                  MI    US      37:03.87   32:29.39   10:29 54  46.7       72       M 50-54   
1785  1978  Bailey Ewen               F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:16.03   32:29.46   10:29 13  49.5       54       F 11-14   
1786  3502  Gabe Biel                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:04.91   32:29.62   10:29 13  43.1       91       M 11-14   
1787  1560  Sara Conte                F      Astoria                  NY    US      36:20.28   32:29.66   10:29 32  45.4       104      F 30-34   
1788  2305  Randy Madendorp           M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      39:24.97   32:29.71   10:29 58  48.3       54       M 55-59   
1789  3642  Michael Sheehan           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:44.94   32:29.83   10:29 59  48.6       55       M 55-59   
1790  4231  Megan Uekert              F      Mankato                  MN    US      35:04.40   32:30.84   10:29 31  45.3       105      F 30-34   
1791  1200  Fred Hartman              M      Caledonia                MI    US      34:21.00   32:31.53   10:30 53  46.3       73       M 50-54   
1792  3674  Tim Way                   M      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:39.72   32:33.21   10:30 70  53.5       8        M 70-99   
1793  303   Kyle Rogers               M      Nunica                   MI    US      39:35.32   32:33.50   10:30 47  44.2       78       M 45-49   
1794  3585  Sarah Dixcy               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:01.88   32:33.63   10:30 34  45.5       106      F 30-34   
1795  3494  Taryn Lukasik             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:20.28   32:33.70   10:30 31  45.2       107      F 30-34   
1796  2391  Aaron Raney               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:37.66   32:33.73   10:30 37  41.1       96       M 35-39   
1797  12088 Michele Weaver            F      Ada                      MI    US      39:02.37   32:33.90   10:30 38  46.0       98       F 35-39   
1798  1871  Jamie Smith               F      Sheboygan                WI    US      36:20.08   32:34.00   10:30 41  46.7       64       F 40-44   
1799  4210  Steven Gravelyn           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:36.87   32:34.24   10:30 65  51.0       8        M 65-69   
1800  3833  Amie Brock                F      Byron Center             MI    US      39:02.81   32:34.37   10:30 42  47.0       65       F 40-44   
1801  12065 Theresa Wasinski          F      Midland                  MI    US      34:06.86   32:34.82   10:31 27  45.2       141      F 25-29   
1802  1231  jonathan stucki           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:36.84   32:35.14   10:31 41  42.3       91       M 40-44   
1803  574   Doug Wierenga             M      Jenison                  MI    US      37:34.25   32:35.39   10:31 57  47.7       56       M 55-59   
1804  4158  Rose Doctor               F      Ada                      MI    US      33:32.36   32:36.68   10:31 13  49.3       55       F 11-14   
1805  2594  Brenda Rosel              F      Conklin                  MI    US      35:01.36   32:37.06   10:31 55  53.4       23       F 55-59   
1806  2254  Rita Schoeppe             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:02.45   32:37.35   10:31 58  55.4       24       F 55-59   
1807  3566  AARAN BUSH                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:40.94   32:37.49   10:31 38  45.9       99       F 35-39   
1808  3557  Karrie Fordney            F      Allendale                MI    US      33:16.14   32:38.52   10:32 45  48.0       55       F 45-49   
1809  457   Jasmine Kapenga           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:06.36   32:38.82   10:32 15  47.4       61       F 15-18   
1810  2947  R. Sackett                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:38.88   32:39.11   10:32 11  51.6       56       F 11-14   
1811  1666  Laura Corell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:43.24   32:39.46   10:32 46  48.4       56       F 45-49   
1812  3501  Shaun Biel                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:14.32   32:40.35   10:32 47  44.0       79       M 45-49   
1813  1973  Miriam Price              F      Saranac                  MI    US      33:59.62   32:41.20   10:33 20  45.1       130      F 19-24   
1814  1061  Adam Heintzelman          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:30.82   32:41.35   10:33 38  41.3       97       M 35-39   
1815  1667  Christina Carbone         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:44.59   32:41.78   10:33 27  45.1       142      F 25-29   
1816  2945  Stephanie Sackett         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:42.55   32:42.39   10:33 43  47.2       66       F 40-44   
1817  2007  Madeline Kehoe            F      Caledonia                MI    US      38:39.33   32:43.08   10:33 13  49.2       57       F 11-14   
1818  1490  Amie Wilberg              F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:01.40   32:43.46   10:33 31  45.0       108      F 30-34   
1819  2319  Juliana Olszewski         F      Jenison                  MI    US      35:42.28   32:43.48   10:33 22  45.0       131      F 19-24   
1820  1491  Robert Wilberg            M      Chicago                  IL    US      38:02.22   32:43.62   10:33 34  40.2       130      M 30-34   
1821  1179  Patrick McGillicuddy      M      Grandville               MI    US      35:29.80   32:44.09   10:34 43  42.7       92       M 40-44   
1822  1106  Jim Shemaria              M      Grandville               MI    US      35:28.38   32:44.12   10:34 33  40.0       131      M 30-34   
1823  98    Koren Gebben              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:32.11   32:45.53   10:34 42  46.8       67       F 40-44   
1824  2055  Carrie Ysseldyke          F      Jenison                  MI    US      34:48.71   32:45.72   10:34 42  46.7       68       F 40-44   
1825  234   Marcia Lowing             F      Coopersville             MI    US      38:35.90   32:46.09   10:34 57  54.5       25       F 55-59   
1826  570   Emily Jacobson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:36.65   32:46.39   10:34 39  45.9       100      F 35-39   
1827  2318  Amanda Wolterink          F      Jenison                  MI    US      35:44.98   32:46.57   10:34 22  45.0       132      F 19-24   
1828  473   Molly Vincent             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:39.55   32:46.73   10:34 36  45.4       101      F 35-39   
1829  3842  Will Weatherhead          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:20.12   32:47.66   10:35 31  39.7       132      M 30-34   
1830  170   Emily Rotary              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:10.09   32:48.15   10:35 34  45.1       109      F 30-34   
1831  687   Andrea Vickers            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:12.13   32:48.28   10:35 27  44.9       143      F 25-29   
1832  688   Charles Vickers           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:11.78   32:48.50   10:35 28  39.5       108      M 25-29   
1833  731   Steve Thiry               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:36.28   32:48.63   10:35 66  51.1       9        M 65-69   
1834  738   Elizabeth Yeiter          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:11.79   32:49.29   10:35 34  45.1       110      F 30-34   
1835  4013  Thomas Willett            M      Newaygo                  MI    US      37:18.55   32:49.39   10:35 52  45.5       74       M 50-54   
1836  544   Alex Schelhaas            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:24.29   32:49.89   10:35 30  39.6       133      M 30-34   
1837  3841  Brett Reyes               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:19.66   32:50.03   10:35 34  45.1       111      F 30-34   
1838  2057  Brendan Ysseldyke         M      Jenison                  MI    US      34:53.27   32:50.04   10:35 17  39.8       107      M 15-18   
1839  1325  Thomas Charara            M      Northville               MI    US      41:23.18   32:50.06   10:36 23  39.5       119      M 19-24   
1840  1663  Shelly Abbring            F      Lowell                   MI    US      36:44.78   32:50.41   10:36 61  57.0       8        F 60-64   
1841  3694  Tom Kaechele              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:39.78   32:50.91   10:36 54  46.2       75       M 50-54   
1842  3405  Stephanie Al Haymi        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:54.91   32:50.97   10:36 24  44.9       133      F 19-24   
1843  3404  Osama AL Haymi            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:55.45   32:51.18   10:36 27  39.4       109      M 25-29   
1844  4201  Charlie Olszewski         M      Jenison                  MI    US      35:51.35   32:51.47   10:36 55  46.6       57       M 55-59   
1845  228   Cassandra DeGraaf         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:56.92   32:51.60   10:36 24  44.8       134      F 19-24   
1846  4179  Dennis Sievers            M      Byron Center             MI    US      38:17.95   32:52.01   10:36 53  45.8       76       M 50-54   
1847  2402  Kristen Hudak             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:55.34   32:52.72   10:36 25  44.8       144      F 25-29   
1848  2770  Addy Kaechele             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:39.20   32:52.93   10:36 16  46.3       62       F 15-18   
1849  4263  Ken lusk                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:30.43   32:54.33   10:37 67  51.4       10       M 65-69   
1850  4200  Nicholas VanDerSchie      M      River Forest             IL    US      36:42.25   32:54.46   10:37 38  41.0       98       M 35-39   
1851  1949  Joe Michelotti            M      Grandville               MI    US      36:24.65   32:54.54   10:37 37  40.7       99       M 35-39   
1852  2413  Dave Baer                 M      Dewitt                   MI    US      33:53.75   32:54.74   10:37 53  45.8       77       M 50-54   
1853  1240  J. Petz                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:30.68   32:55.39   10:37 9   49.3       26       M 1-10    
1854  1913  Kyle Peabody              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:11.11   32:55.46   10:37 26  39.3       110      M 25-29   
1855  2248  Darcy Aksamitowski        F      Evanston                 IL    US      34:13.34   32:55.50   10:37 39  45.7       102      F 35-39   
1856  853   james bour                M      Sparta                   MI    US      39:08.51   32:55.91   10:37 26  39.3       111      M 25-29   
1857  852   cassie bour               F      Sparta                   MI    US      39:08.14   32:56.02   10:37 26  44.7       145      F 25-29   
1858  4178  Kurt Sattler              M      Byron Center             MI    US      38:22.98   32:56.26   10:38 54  46.1       78       M 50-54   
1859  1314  Shannon Wagner            F      Libertyville             IL    US      35:06.74   32:57.10   10:38 41  46.2       69       F 40-44   
1860  1393  Gale Thompson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:41.02   32:57.15   10:38 31  44.7       112      F 30-34   
1861  271   Sarah Maze                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:15.98   32:57.46   10:38 31  44.7       113      F 30-34   
1862  965   Kassidy Mullennix         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:31.95   32:57.77   10:38 20  44.7       135      F 19-24   
1863  1918  Eric Mock                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:56.81   32:58.44   10:38 46  43.3       80       M 45-49   
1864  2300  James Elliott             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:06.05   32:58.59   10:38 62  49.1       36       M 60-64   
1865  3536  Karin Knapp               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:28.23   32:59.98   10:39 38  45.4       103      F 35-39   
1866  2247  Marcus Faber              M      Grandville               MI    US      39:05.56   33:00.02   10:39 46  43.3       81       M 45-49   
1867  2552  Ryven Colburn             F      Alto                     MI    US      36:10.53   33:00.13   10:39 17  45.4       63       F 15-18   
1868  2246  Morgan Faber              F      Grandville               MI    US      39:05.90   33:00.14   10:39 33  44.7       114      F 30-34   
1869  2804  Robert Wynsma             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:13.45   33:00.27   10:39 42  42.0       93       M 40-44   
1870  326   Cherie Keating            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:40.92   33:00.29   10:39 31  44.6       115      F 30-34   
1871  2768  Susan Cornish             F      Paw Paw                  MI    US      38:47.57   33:01.36   10:39 40  45.8       70       F 40-44   
1872  2746  Elizabeth Maxwell         F      Lawton                   MI    US      38:47.89   33:01.43   10:39 43  46.7       71       F 40-44   
1873  327   Steven Keating            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:42.99   33:01.76   10:39 32  39.5       134      M 30-34   
1874  3728  Shelby Meyer              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:27.43   33:01.86   10:39 24  44.6       136      F 19-24   
1875  2392  Katie Raney               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:06.01   33:01.96   10:39 32  44.7       116      F 30-34   
1876  2545  Paige DeYoung             F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:11.70   33:02.26   10:39 22  44.6       137      F 19-24   
1877  556   Koree Mabie               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:06.10   33:02.34   10:39 40  45.8       72       F 40-44   
1878  1857  Abby Mroz                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:16.11   33:03.01   10:40 24  44.6       138      F 19-24   
1879  2001  Jon Kuyers                M      Pella                    IA    US      37:50.15   33:04.45   10:40 50  44.5       79       M 50-54   
1880  2795  Sara Burkholder           F      Pierson                  MI    US      38:41.97   33:04.67   10:40 48  48.8       57       F 45-49   
1881  670   Molly Marshall            F      Grandville               MI    US      35:42.95   33:04.87   10:40 36  44.9       104      F 35-39   
1882  1979  C. Ewen                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      34:52.49   33:04.93   10:40 11  45.0       92       M 11-14   
1883  2399  Leighton Watson           M      Lowell                   MI    US      35:56.93   33:05.30   10:40 24  39.2       120      M 19-24   
1884  290   K. Sonefeld               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:45.10   33:05.56   10:41 11  45.0       93       M 11-14   
1885  1376  Ilenia cannizzo           F      Grandville               MI    US      36:23.58   33:06.52   10:41 17  45.2       64       F 15-18   
1886  697   Michael Reed              M      Ionia                    MI    US      34:45.86   33:06.82   10:41 62  48.9       37       M 60-64   
1887  4027  Whitney Van Kalker        F      Grandville               MI    US      38:28.82   33:07.16   10:41 31  44.5       117      F 30-34   
1888  3434  Christy DeYoung           F      West Lafayette           IN    US      37:19.07   33:07.30   10:41 33  44.6       118      F 30-34   
1889  2794  Courtney  Kraai           F                                             37:40.76   33:07.90   10:41 26  44.5       146      F 25-29   
1890  374   Sarah Baar                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:34.14   33:08.13   10:41 34  44.7       119      F 30-34   
1891  2550  Sherri Kraai              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:41.48   33:08.50   10:41 56  53.2       26       F 55-59   
1892  1261  Scott Wagner              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:49.64   33:08.63   10:41 63  49.3       38       M 60-64   
1893  1781  Jules Gilbert             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:40.89   33:09.92   10:42 31  44.4       120      F 30-34   
1894  1856  Reece Isenhart            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:20.82   33:10.25   10:42 24  39.1       121      M 19-24   
1895  677   Jeremy Christian          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:10.01   33:10.52   10:42 39  41.0       100      M 35-39   
1896  2175  Emily Kaminski            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:33.14   33:10.54   10:42 37  45.0       105      F 35-39   
1897  1554  Joshua Machuta            M      Grandville               MI    US      33:23.15   33:12.42   10:43 13  42.2       94       M 11-14   
1898  676   Elisabeth Christian       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:11.55   33:12.65   10:43 32  44.4       121      F 30-34   
1899  375   Scott Baar                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:38.75   33:12.88   10:43 33  39.5       135      M 30-34   
1900  1326  Julie Maskill             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:29.53   33:13.49   10:43 36  44.7       106      F 35-39   
1901  4239  Lorena Fisher             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:45.48   33:13.81   10:43 30  44.3       122      F 30-34   
1902  1245  Alexa Kosztowny           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:02.53   33:14.29   10:43 22  44.3       139      F 19-24   
1903  42    Matthew Bissell           M      Canton                   MI    US      37:36.38   33:14.54   10:43 28  39.0       112      M 25-29   
1904  467   Peter James               M      Ada                      MI    US      33:42.17   33:14.83   10:43 54  45.7       80       M 50-54   
1905  2218  Samantha Foster           F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:00.42   33:14.85   10:44 24  44.3       140      F 19-24   
1906  1264  Candi Fehrman             F      Birch Run                MI    US      33:52.30   33:15.83   10:44 44  46.7       73       F 40-44   
1907  3377  rayni shin                F      Elkhorn                  WI    US      38:49.28   33:15.92   10:44 22  44.3       141      F 19-24   
1908  2181  Larry Baker               M      Charlotte                NC    US      33:50.29   33:16.26   10:44 52  44.9       81       M 50-54   
1909  799   Sarah Vanderjagt          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:14.07   33:16.30   10:44 37  44.9       107      F 35-39   
1910  2394  Brenda Osmun              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      33:25.84   33:16.45   10:44 48  48.5       58       F 45-49   
1911  1882  Mark Boyce                M      Alto                     MI    US      39:24.39   33:16.47   10:44 28  38.9       113      M 25-29   
1912  2521  O. Fehrman                M      Birch Run                MI    US      33:53.12   33:16.65   10:44 11  44.7       95       M 11-14   
1913  4110  Amanda Chernoby           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:19.00   33:17.00   10:44 42  46.0       74       F 40-44   
1914  1885  Erin Boyce                F      Alto                     MI    US      39:24.79   33:17.55   10:44 30  44.3       123      F 30-34   
1915  3926  Joel VANDERSCHIE          M      Holland                  MI    US      37:05.70   33:17.87   10:44 35  39.8       101      M 35-39   
1916  2005  Michael Kehoe             M      Caledonia                MI    US      39:13.31   33:18.08   10:45 43  41.9       94       M 40-44   
1917  558   Stephanie Farmer          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:32.33   33:18.78   10:45 34  44.4       124      F 30-34   
1918  1091  Dominic Roberts           M      Coopersville             MI    US      37:13.63   33:18.85   10:45 27  38.9       114      M 25-29   
1919  1375  maria cannizzo            F      Grandville               MI    US      36:35.84   33:19.09   10:45 45  47.1       59       F 45-49   
1920  1207  Daphne Eastman            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:06.43   33:19.34   10:45 41  45.7       75       F 40-44   
1921  878   Roxanne Brewer            F      Allendale                MI    US      36:08.18   33:19.59   10:45 32  44.3       125      F 30-34   
1922  472   Jack Vanartsen            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:05.14   33:19.84   10:45 52  44.9       82       M 50-54   
1923  3424  Colleen Holmes            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:43.04   33:20.00   10:45 35  44.5       108      F 35-39   
1924  2017  Eric Rhein                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:55.01   33:20.05   10:45 13  42.0       96       M 11-14   
1925  1221  Christy Pataniczek        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:07.23   33:20.20   10:45 41  45.6       76       F 40-44   
1926  892   Rachel Chesebro           F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:31.40   33:21.44   10:46 44  46.6       77       F 40-44   
1927  982   Judy Hindman              F      Byron Center             MI    US      33:51.53   33:22.13   10:46 53  51.1       32       F 50-54   
1928  164   E. Benting                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:27.16   33:22.61   10:46 9   53.6       8        F 1-10    
1929  4011  steve morrow              M      Sparta                   MI    US      36:33.70   33:23.54   10:46 47  43.1       82       M 45-49   
1930  4208  Michael Huff              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:20.93   33:23.72   10:46 34  39.4       136      M 30-34   
1931  1881  Dana Van Horn             F      Alto                     MI    US      39:30.77   33:23.74   10:46 28  44.1       147      F 25-29   
1932  2658  Amy Wierenga              F      Jenison                  MI    US      37:59.55   33:23.84   10:46 35  44.4       109      F 35-39   
1933  2710  Morgan Gagnon             F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:35.38   33:24.06   10:46 18  44.3       65       F 15-18   
1934  1835  Jen Kimball               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:17.83   33:24.66   10:47 24  44.1       142      F 19-24   
1935  2382  Todd Wild                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:45.59   33:25.01   10:47 49  43.7       83       M 45-49   
1936  3682  Jeff Hills                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:34.78   33:25.87   10:47 41  45.5       78       F 40-44   
1937  926   Andrew Harpold            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:09.24   33:26.72   10:47 34  39.4       137      M 30-34   
1938  12199 Benjamin Lane             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:20.40   33:26.78   10:47 40  40.9       95       M 40-44   
1939  4012  Julie bordewtk            F      Jenison                  MI    US      36:34.10   33:26.99   10:47 47  47.7       60       F 45-49   
1940  582   Kristen Chavez-Hendee     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:59.70   33:27.19   10:47 32  44.1       126      F 30-34   
1941  1855  Trish Hamann              F      Belmont                  MI    US      34:34.67   33:27.25   10:48 62  56.7       9        F 60-64   
1942  3810  Nick Katsarelas           M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      38:54.22   33:27.46   10:48 23  38.7       122      M 19-24   
1943  3554  Kelli Collins             F      Kentwood                 MI    US      34:33.11   33:27.96   10:48 27  44.0       148      F 25-29   
1944  1939  Val Bergakker             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:04.55   33:28.83   10:48 39  45.0       110      F 35-39   
1945  1940  Randy Bergakker           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:05.73   33:29.63   10:48 48  43.3       84       M 45-49   
1946  12200 Hilary Lane               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:25.67   33:29.64   10:48 39  44.9       111      F 35-39   
1947  2222  Mike Shanley              M      Byron                    NY    US      37:06.48   33:29.72   10:48 20  38.7       123      M 19-24   
1948  843   Allison Bower             F      Rockford                 MI    US      36:06.54   33:29.98   10:48 40  45.2       79       F 40-44   
1949  2920  Kamila Hazel              F      Ada                      MI    US      38:40.69   33:31.05   10:49 21  44.0       143      F 19-24   
1950  289   L. Sonefeld               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:10.55   33:31.05   10:49 9   48.5       27       M 1-10    
1951  2919  Steve Hazel               M      Ada                      MI    US      38:40.55   33:31.10   10:49 48  43.3       85       M 45-49   
1952  3897  Megan Smith               F      Byron Center             MI    US      36:18.22   33:31.45   10:49 24  44.0       144      F 19-24   
1953  2381  Kelly McIntyre            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:52.19   33:32.01   10:49 49  48.6       61       F 45-49   
1954  291   Philip Sonefeld           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:13.58   33:32.49   10:49 32  38.9       138      M 30-34   
1955  2221  Cora Ivison               F      Byron                    NY    US      37:09.00   33:32.63   10:49 19  43.9       145      F 19-24   
1956  3965  Jillian Gasper            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:05.70   33:32.99   10:49 28  43.9       149      F 25-29   
1957  2095  Duke Suwyn                M      Ada                      MI    US      40:46.06   33:33.34   10:49 57  46.3       58       M 55-59   
1958  60    Todd Carpenter            M      Comstock Park            MI    US      42:32.86   33:33.36   10:49 31  38.8       139      M 30-34   
1959  62    Harold Klukowski          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:32.84   33:33.45   10:50 26  38.6       115      M 25-29   
1960  3390  Jill Gentner              F      Caledonia                MI    US      37:46.77   33:34.45   10:50 37  44.5       112      F 35-39   
1961  12072 Michelle Hamersma         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:41.48   33:34.46   10:50 33  44.0       127      F 30-34   
1962  717   Jill Simpson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:06.67   33:34.62   10:50 26  43.9       150      F 25-29   
1963  12074 Bridget Eklund            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:41.89   33:34.64   10:50 33  44.0       128      F 30-34   
1964  395   Jennifer Sroka-Woodcock   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:27.81   33:34.86   10:50 46  47.1       62       F 45-49   
1965  2220  John Ivison               M      Byron                    NY    US      37:09.31   33:35.24   10:50 49  43.5       86       M 45-49   
1966  3964  Meg Simpson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:07.24   33:35.30   10:50 29  43.9       151      F 25-29   
1967  859   Annika Weeber             F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:32.84   33:35.87   10:50 16  45.3       66       F 15-18   
1968  1664  Megh Cochran              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:01.01   33:36.04   10:50 33  43.9       129      F 30-34   
1969  3692  Ellen Winterburn          F      Alto                     MI    US      36:52.91   33:36.50   10:50 49  48.5       63       F 45-49   
1970  3391  Darren Gentner            M      Caledonia                MI    US      37:50.00   33:37.57   10:51 38  40.1       102      M 35-39   
1971  494   Jackie Weeber             F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:34.33   33:37.70   10:51 48  48.0       64       F 45-49   
1972  2198  Allison Boonie            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:38.17   33:37.80   10:51 40  45.0       80       F 40-44   
1973  3809  Nick Katsarelas           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:05.32   33:37.99   10:51 61  47.8       39       M 60-64   
1974  2741  Jason Ives                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:37.04   33:39.42   10:51 24  38.5       124      M 19-24   
1975  2759  Chelsea McBurney          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:19.10   33:39.47   10:51 25  43.8       152      F 25-29   
1976  882   James Heeren              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:53.59   33:39.49   10:51 62  48.1       40       M 60-64   
1977  4215  C. Marvin                 F      Ada                      MI    US      38:51.40   33:40.04   10:52 11  50.1       58       F 11-14   
1978  1148  Michelle Klaasen          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:32.26   33:40.08   10:52 53  50.6       33       F 50-54   
1979  3636  aprille marsh             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:06.48   33:40.27   10:52 37  44.4       113      F 35-39   
1980  1358  carly Duba                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:02.03   33:40.86   10:52 15  46.0       67       F 15-18   
1981  4212  Kathy Marvin              F      Ada                      MI    US      38:52.88   33:41.52   10:52 42  45.5       81       F 40-44   
1982  150   Emelia-Grace Baldwin      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:34.47   33:41.81   10:52 16  45.2       68       F 15-18   
1983  756   Heather Johnson           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      39:32.11   33:43.07   10:53 42  45.4       82       F 40-44   
1984  712   Patricia Morris           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:32.75   33:43.50   10:53 39  44.6       114      F 35-39   
1985  3508  Susan Klaiss              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:36.33   33:44.38   10:53 45  46.5       65       F 45-49   
1986  1103  Tonya Wilholt-Seim        F      Comstock Park            MI    US      34:53.39   33:44.65   10:53 43  45.7       83       F 40-44   
1987  4111  Tim Urbanski              M      belmon                   MI    US      41:13.92   33:44.70   10:53 47  42.6       87       M 45-49   
1988  2708  Allie Hite                F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:59.45   33:46.67   10:54 21  43.6       146      F 19-24   
1989  618   David Zielinski           M      Roselle                  IL    US      37:32.21   33:46.75   10:54 49  43.2       88       M 45-49   
1990  1850  Alyssa Cheslek            F      Ada                      MI    US      36:02.98   33:46.79   10:54 13  47.6       59       F 11-14   
1991  1910  Donna Suchovsky           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:31.76   33:47.94   10:54 67  59.8       4        F 65-69   
1992  364   Jessica Herceg            F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:30.83   33:47.99   10:54 34  43.8       130      F 30-34   
1993  588   Patti Tanis               F      Jenison                  MI    US      38:41.21   33:48.25   10:54 56  52.2       27       F 55-59   
1994  4229  Dr. Mulonge Kalumbula     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:13.98   33:48.89   10:54 43  41.3       96       M 40-44   
1995  2695  Faith Faber               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:44.21   33:49.71   10:55 17  44.2       69       F 15-18   
1996  587   Alyssa Tanis              F      Jenison                  MI    US      38:42.24   33:49.83   10:55 32  43.6       131      F 30-34   
1997  4196  Darcy Porter              M      Grandville               MI    US      37:59.50   33:50.49   10:55 35  39.1       103      M 35-39   
1998  68    Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      38:59.45   33:50.87   10:55 30  43.5       132      F 30-34   
1999  3419  Adam Johnson              M      Rockford                 MI    US      38:01.59   33:51.02   10:55 34  38.9       140      M 30-34   
2000  1908  Michele Suchovsky         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:35.60   33:51.38   10:55 45  46.3       66       F 45-49   
2001  429   Eric Gelder               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:06.53   33:51.65   10:55 35  39.1       104      M 35-39   
2002  1105  Kathleen McFadden         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:44.38   33:52.19   10:56 34  43.7       133      F 30-34   
2003  428   Kelly Keuning             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:07.05   33:52.22   10:56 31  43.5       134      F 30-34   
2004  1810  Katelyn Leisman           F      Ada                      MI    US      38:22.39   33:54.24   10:56 29  43.5       153      F 25-29   
2005  3968  Katherine Balaskas        F      Ada                      MI    US      38:29.13   33:54.42   10:56 26  43.5       154      F 25-29   
2006  1943  Madalyn Lovell            F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      38:48.76   33:54.70   10:56 15  45.7       70       F 15-18   
2007  2179  Sarah Baker               F      Charlotte                NC    US      34:32.47   33:55.22   10:57 14  46.4       60       F 11-14   
2008  3876  John Lomonaco             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:41.13   33:55.31   10:57 63  48.1       41       M 60-64   
2009  399   Kevin Long                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:01.03   33:55.68   10:57 29  38.2       116      M 25-29   
2010  1651  Alana Novosad             F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:30.58   33:55.70   10:57 26  43.4       155      F 25-29   
2011  1346  Aubrey Kemme              F      Dorr                     MI    US      37:19.42   33:55.93   10:57 24  43.4       147      F 19-24   
2012  209   Andrea Nofsinger          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:52.31   33:56.90   10:57 30  43.4       135      F 30-34   
2013  1531  Todd Kemme                M      Jenison                  MI    US      37:19.93   33:56.98   10:57 52  44.0       83       M 50-54   
2014  147   Michelle Baldwin          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:50.69   33:57.03   10:57 55  51.3       28       F 55-59   
2015  50    Emma Lewis                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:39.08   33:57.36   10:57 15  45.6       71       F 15-18   
2016  4191  Jill Senior               F      Sydenham                 ON    CA      35:59.16   33:57.50   10:57 53  50.2       34       F 50-54   
2017  3505  Jan Fitzsimmons           F      Jenison                  MI    US      36:23.29   33:57.66   10:57 61  55.1       10       F 60-64   
2018  1928  Kendra Brubaker           F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:21.32   33:57.70   10:57 31  43.4       136      F 30-34   
2019  2197  Kevin Boonie              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:57.62   33:57.72   10:57 41  40.5       97       M 40-44   
2020  2486  Donovan Kramer            M      Coopersville             MI    US      38:54.16   33:57.82   10:57 24  38.1       125      M 19-24   
2021  2045  Joyce Miller              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:48.03   33:57.97   10:57 43  45.4       84       F 40-44   
2022  1929  Kevin Brubaker            M      Rockford                 MI    US      34:21.87   33:58.26   10:58 31  38.3       141      M 30-34   
2023  4193  N. Hudson                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      36:00.74   33:58.54   10:58 8   50.5       28       M 1-10    
2024  2617  Shelby Roberts            F      Lowell                   MI    US      40:49.70   33:58.88   10:58 25  43.4       156      F 25-29   
2025  2729  Steven Johnson            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:26.13   33:58.98   10:58 40  40.3       98       M 40-44   
2026  690   herlinda kurtz            F      Tulsa                    OK    US      34:50.26   33:59.44   10:58 44  45.7       85       F 40-44   
2027  1449  Marc DeHollander          M      Byron Center             MI    US      38:38.13   33:59.63   10:58 46  42.0       89       M 45-49   
2028  2888  Michelle Miller           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      40:18.21   33:59.64   10:58 30  43.3       137      F 30-34   
2029  2487  Jessica Lesatz            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:56.22   33:59.79   10:58 19  43.3       148      F 19-24   
2030  339   Laura Kuipers             F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:49.60   33:59.79   10:58 31  43.3       138      F 30-34   
2031  1880  Dawn Woods                F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:18.82   33:59.92   10:58 34  43.5       139      F 30-34   
2032  2168  Sophia Baker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:37.52   34:00.06   10:58 15  45.5       72       F 15-18   
2033  1505  Amie Dryer                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:39.28   34:00.20   10:58 26  43.3       157      F 25-29   
2034  2237  Sarah Schams              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:19.39   34:00.27   10:58 37  43.9       115      F 35-39   
2035  3773  Sam Allison               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:13.56   34:00.31   10:58 26  38.1       117      M 25-29   
2036  12142 Aliya Armstrong           F      Caledonia                MI    US      36:18.24   34:00.78   10:58 41  44.7       86       F 40-44   
2037  2669  Paige Goff                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:35.90   34:00.89   10:58 13  47.3       61       F 11-14   
2038  1450  Ted Schlepers             M      Byron Center             MI    US      38:42.52   34:02.12   10:59 67  49.7       11       M 65-69   
2039  3647  Jacqueline Poehlman       F      Grandville               MI    US      39:30.53   34:04.51   11:00 36  43.6       116      F 35-39   
2040  2787  Celeste Loser             F                                             41:24.68   34:04.61   11:00 13  47.2       62       F 11-14   
2041  2441  yadira  Deleon            F                                             36:58.65   34:04.88   11:00 17  43.9       73       F 15-18   
2042  2479  Bill Hazelbach            M      Caledonia                MI    US      38:02.48   34:05.53   11:00 54  44.5       84       M 50-54   
2043  2058  Brian Goda                M      Byron Center             MI    US      39:26.41   34:07.11   11:00 48  42.5       90       M 45-49   
2044  1897  Julie Fiebig              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:50.07   34:07.14   11:00 35  43.5       117      F 35-39   
2045  764   Gustavo Diaz              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:25.05   34:07.58   11:01 35  38.8       105      M 35-39   
2046  95    T. Laskey                 M      Howard City              MI    US      34:50.97   34:07.65   11:01 11  43.6       97       M 11-14   
2047  12140 LaShaundra Wilson         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:21.07   34:07.94   11:01 45  45.9       67       F 45-49   
2048  2809  Cheryl Gabriel            F      Grandville               MI    US      36:13.45   34:08.27   11:01 53  49.9       35       F 50-54   
2049  151   Anna-Lise Baldwin         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:00.64   34:08.29   11:01 19  43.2       149      F 19-24   
2050  914   Alex Haugen               M      Caledonia                MI    US      39:12.84   34:08.37   11:01 21  37.9       126      M 19-24   
2051  275   Rachel Morairty           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:30.18   34:08.64   11:01 28  43.2       158      F 25-29   
2052  1130  Audrey Clark              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:26.13   34:08.79   11:01 20  43.1       150      F 19-24   
2053  2978  Melissa Fugitt            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:35.22   34:09.31   11:01 31  43.1       140      F 30-34   
2054  3481  Michelle Peterson         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:30.03   34:09.56   11:01 52  49.3       36       F 50-54   
2055  2839  Ronald Draayer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:20.39   34:10.24   11:01 65  48.6       12       M 65-69   
2056  1296  Katie Nylaan              F      Sparta                   MI    US      34:49.97   34:11.21   11:02 22  43.1       151      F 19-24   
2057  413   Marybeth Atwell           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:36.04   34:11.44   11:02 61  54.8       11       F 60-64   
2058  1423  Amy Zomerlei              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:14.61   34:11.60   11:02 36  43.5       118      F 35-39   
2059  2271  Grace DeBoer              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:36.30   34:12.99   11:02 19  43.1       152      F 19-24   
2060  1145  Kelly Green-Shrift        F      Middleville              MI    US      36:04.79   34:13.19   11:02 52  49.2       37       F 50-54   
2061  2062  Nicole DeBoer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:36.45   34:13.49   11:02 25  43.1       159      F 25-29   
2062  2481  Hannah Hazelbach          F      Caledonia                MI    US      38:04.00   34:15.25   11:03 20  43.0       153      F 19-24   
2063  1335  P. Vaughn                 M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      35:44.40   34:15.74   11:03 11  43.4       98       M 11-14   
2064  1454  Greg Williams             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:08.55   34:15.84   11:03 47  42.0       91       M 45-49   
2065  1025  Alli Veneklase            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:18.87   34:16.07   11:03 24  43.0       154      F 19-24   
2066  3482  Dave Peterson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:36.89   34:16.15   11:03 54  44.3       85       M 50-54   
2067  316   Kimberly Bouwkamp         F      Grant                    MI    US      39:31.40   34:16.70   11:03 24  43.0       155      F 19-24   
2068  315   Vanessa Bergman           F      Grant                    MI    US      39:31.64   34:16.99   11:04 29  43.0       160      F 25-29   
2069  1140  Leah McGee                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:00.73   34:17.15   11:04 26  43.0       161      F 25-29   
2070  1370  Dan Claus                 M      Ada                      MI    US      36:34.03   34:17.40   11:04 30  37.9       142      M 30-34   
2071  1656  Kurt Van Essen            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:39.87   34:17.66   11:04 27  37.8       118      M 25-29   
2072  2242  Connor McGee              M      South Lyon               MI    US      37:01.10   34:18.11   11:04 19  37.8       127      M 19-24   
2073  1655  Abby Zolnierek            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:40.14   34:18.21   11:04 23  43.0       156      F 19-24   
2074  1453  Jennifer Williams         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      36:10.18   34:18.32   11:04 43  45.0       87       F 40-44   
2075  1654  Luke Van Essen            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:40.78   34:18.40   11:04 22  37.8       128      M 19-24   
2076  3438  Jennifer Biel             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:20.34   34:19.21   11:04 47  46.5       68       F 45-49   
2077  1834  Cindy Kimball             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:14.57   34:19.35   11:04 50  48.0       38       F 50-54   
2078  870   Megan Stebbins            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:50.70   34:20.28   11:05 31  42.9       141      F 30-34   
2079  2501  Marie Prins               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:28.78   34:20.40   11:05 27  42.9       162      F 25-29   
2080  1397  Erin Michaels             F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      37:05.26   34:21.70   11:05 36  43.3       119      F 35-39   
2081  1760  Jesus Pierce              M      Caledonia                MI    US      41:10.59   34:23.27   11:06 38  39.2       106      M 35-39   
2082  2678  J. Chapman                M                                             41:30.61   34:24.31   11:06 9   47.2       29       M 1-10    
2083  3923  Q. Cochran                M      Marne                    MI    US      42:03.97   34:24.86   11:06 9   47.2       30       M 1-10    
2084  1696  Rosalie Pilbeam           F      Byron Center             MI    US      41:15.24   34:25.04   11:06 33  42.9       142      F 30-34   
2085  3429  Julie Laske               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:49.54   34:25.33   11:06 52  48.9       39       F 50-54   
2086  3922  Casey Cochran             M      Marne                    MI    US      42:04.06   34:25.43   11:06 37  38.9       107      M 35-39   
2087  3921  Faith Webb                F      Marne                    MI    US      42:03.89   34:25.47   11:06 62  55.1       12       F 60-64   
2088  2960  John Chapman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:32.26   34:25.70   11:06 36  38.6       108      M 35-39   
2089  3446  Rachel Biel               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:58.74   34:25.97   11:06 22  42.8       157      F 19-24   
2090  2445  Gabrielle  Rabon          F                               MI    US      40:57.50   34:25.97   11:06 17  43.5       74       F 15-18   
2091  133   Amanda Vaughn             F      Rockford                 MI    US      35:54.48   34:26.15   11:07 36  43.2       120      F 35-39   
2092  3924  C. Cochran                F      Marne                    MI    US      42:04.72   34:26.22   11:07 9   52.0       9        F 1-10    
2093  236   Rhonda Collins            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      37:00.88   34:26.47   11:07 51  48.4       40       F 50-54   
2094  3569  Aster Lambert             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:04.72   34:26.74   11:07 15  39.0       108      M 15-18   
2095  601   Isaiah Starks-Kalis       M      Sparta                   MI    US      41:17.86   34:26.75   11:07 17  37.9       109      M 15-18   
2096  2548  BRYNN RILEY               F      Ada                      MI    US      36:39.10   34:26.84   11:07 18  43.0       75       F 15-18   
2097  3568  Daniel Lambert            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:04.80   34:27.09   11:07 39  39.4       109      M 35-39   
2098  1523  Colin Baringer            M      Canton                   MI    US      40:41.62   34:27.71   11:07 14  39.7       99       M 11-14   
2099  3532  Daniel Christiaans        M      Holland                  MI    US      36:59.81   34:28.05   11:07 25  37.6       119      M 25-29   
2100  2547  ROB RILEY                 M      Ada                      MI    US      36:39.81   34:28.34   11:07 52  43.4       86       M 50-54   
2101  3567  Laura Melendez            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:04.88   34:28.47   11:07 37  43.3       121      F 35-39   
2102  4168  mike rood                 M      Kent City                MI    US      37:35.89   34:28.50   11:07 55  44.4       59       M 55-59   
2103  3388  Sarah Eringaard           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:55.79   34:28.62   11:07 18  42.9       76       F 15-18   
2104  2667  Ella Postuma              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:23.70   34:29.02   11:07 14  45.7       63       F 11-14   
2105  1349  Abbey Martin              F      Grandville               MI    US      36:50.70   34:29.04   11:07 26  42.7       163      F 25-29   
2106  2376  Summer Stephen            F      Alto                     MI    US      39:22.88   34:29.12   11:07 39  43.6       122      F 35-39   
2107  83    Maggie Grooms             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      36:38.11   34:29.13   11:07 31  42.7       143      F 30-34   
2108  805   Anna Behler               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:08.16   34:29.56   11:08 15  44.9       77       F 15-18   
2109  804   Brian Behler              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:08.90   34:30.18   11:08 45  41.1       92       M 45-49   
2110  1653  Marcia Van Essen          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:50.70   34:30.23   11:08 52  48.8       41       F 50-54   
2111  3386  John Crosby               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:01.06   34:30.41   11:08 52  43.3       87       M 50-54   
2112  814   Brian Haak                M      Grandville               MI    US      39:12.41   34:31.04   11:08 25  37.5       120      M 25-29   
2113  4157  Eric Day                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:57.75   34:31.05   11:08 53  43.6       88       M 50-54   
2114  1241  Joseph Petz               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:13.14   34:31.10   11:08 41  39.9       99       M 40-44   
2115  806   Pimsiri Yodsoongnern      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:45.83   34:31.44   11:08 26  42.7       164      F 25-29   
2116  3506  Jacob Schafer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:20.49   34:32.20   11:08 19  37.5       129      M 19-24   
2117  590   Brian Clark               M      Muskegon                 MI    US      42:19.77   34:32.84   11:09 44  40.7       100      M 40-44   
2118  1899  B. Myers                  M      Grand Rapidsd            MI    US      42:25.81   34:32.95   11:09 10  44.9       31       M 1-10    
2119  2520  Connor Nowland            M      Franklin                 MI    US      37:18.01   34:33.83   11:09 25  37.5       121      M 25-29   
2120  3644  Marcus Myers              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:27.23   34:34.36   11:09 13  40.5       100      M 11-14   
2121  1518  Katie Feikema             F      Holland                  MI    US      40:13.91   34:34.44   11:09 25  42.6       165      F 25-29   
2122  2683  K. Skipp                  F                                             41:29.47   34:34.56   11:09 8   53.6       10       F 1-10    
2123  2519  Tom Nowland               M      Franklin                 MI    US      37:18.86   34:34.59   11:09 54  43.9       89       M 50-54   
2124  2661  Allie Tober               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:44.01   34:34.90   11:09 16  44.0       78       F 15-18   
2125  2755  Kellie Kieren             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:29.04   34:34.92   11:09 30  42.6       144      F 30-34   
2126  567   Jerri Bloom               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:23.48   34:35.09   11:09 40  43.8       88       F 40-44   
2127  1382  Vicki Bekins              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      40:55.74   34:35.86   11:10 51  48.2       42       F 50-54   
2128  2544  Deidre Iciek              F      Gladwin                  MI    US      41:30.66   34:35.91   11:10 34  42.8       145      F 30-34   
2129  3991  Kara Bolger               F      Ada                      MI    US      38:40.32   34:36.31   11:10 16  44.0       79       F 15-18   
2130  1790  Julie Kraut               F      Grandville               MI    US      35:45.52   34:36.42   11:10 43  44.6       89       F 40-44   
2131  3992  Brian Bolger              M      Ada                      MI    US      38:40.61   34:36.61   11:10 45  41.0       93       M 45-49   
2132  1399  Lacy Erismann             F      Grandville               MI    US      39:22.90   34:36.77   11:10 34  42.8       146      F 30-34   
2133  1388  Jill Wolfe                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:25.49   34:37.03   11:10 41  44.0       90       F 40-44   
2134  4038  Toni Reed                 F      Belmont                  MI    US      42:06.88   34:37.24   11:10 30  42.6       147      F 30-34   
2135  833   Brittany Hoelzel          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:51.43   34:37.47   11:10 27  42.6       166      F 25-29   
2136  4108  Dana Bachelder            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:56.84   34:37.63   11:10 46  45.7       69       F 45-49   
2137  3611  Whitney Hudson            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:04.22   34:37.70   11:10 28  42.5       167      F 25-29   
2138  4003  Alan Rheault              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:08.12   34:37.93   11:10 54  43.8       90       M 50-54   
2139  835   Katelyn Thieme            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:55.03   34:39.73   11:11 27  42.5       168      F 25-29   
2140  1719  Holly VanLuke             F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      38:38.62   34:40.14   11:11 43  44.5       91       F 40-44   
2141  342   Bethany VanGessel         F      Grandville               MI    US      38:47.00   34:40.37   11:11 20  42.5       158      F 19-24   
2142  3756  Don Sjolin                M      Ada                      MI    US      37:07.12   34:41.28   11:11 50  42.4       91       M 50-54   
2143  2193  Janine Doctor             F      East Lyme                CT    US      35:37.69   34:41.43   11:11 25  42.5       169      F 25-29   
2144  1360  Chris Alford              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:11.84   34:41.68   11:12 43  40.3       101      M 40-44   
2145  1482  Brian Baker               M      Spring Lake              MI    US      35:02.23   34:42.47   11:12 44  40.5       102      M 40-44   
2146  1220  Linda Anderson            F      Jenison                  MI    US      37:06.47   34:43.31   11:12 56  50.8       29       F 55-59   
2147  1035  Christopher Kaminsky      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:25.27   34:43.64   11:12 32  37.6       143      M 30-34   
2148  1481  Dana Baker                F      Spring Lake              MI    US      35:04.60   34:44.50   11:12 40  43.6       92       F 40-44   
2149  2823  Mary Bush                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      42:09.69   34:45.10   11:13 58  52.0       30       F 55-59   
2150  89    Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:14.97   34:45.17   11:13 55  50.1       31       F 55-59   
2151  12094 Matt Wansten              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:51.89   34:45.20   11:13 57  44.7       60       M 55-59   
2152  934   Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      37:15.28   34:46.73   11:13 34  42.6       148      F 30-34   
2153  2654  Alena Calderon-Guthe      F      Norfolk                  VA    US      37:10.77   34:47.26   11:13 25  42.4       170      F 25-29   
2154  508   Ann Vidro                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:38.35   34:47.71   11:13 46  45.5       70       F 45-49   
2155  1442  Lisa Smith                F      Kent City                MI    US      39:47.44   34:47.77   11:13 48  46.4       71       F 45-49   
2156  2192  Jacob Patriarca           M      East Lyme                CT    US      35:43.90   34:47.81   11:13 26  37.2       122      M 25-29   
2157  1443  Hunter Smith              F      Kent City                MI    US      39:47.23   34:48.19   11:14 16  43.7       80       F 15-18   
2158  4131  desiderio imes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:13.73   34:48.45   11:14 72  51.4       9        M 70-99   
2159  2400  Tina Watson               F      Lowell                   MI    US      37:40.11   34:49.22   11:14 50  47.3       43       F 50-54   
2160  2930  Jenny Bangma              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      40:03.39   34:49.22   11:14 36  42.7       123      F 35-39   
2161  1563  Mary Pearson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:58.25   34:49.31   11:14 57  51.2       32       F 55-59   
2162  1672  Tyler Waterway            M      Holland                  MI    US      41:30.92   34:49.35   11:14 21  37.2       130      M 19-24   
2163  2931  Katherine Hall-Sabo       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:03.51   34:49.47   11:14 34  42.5       149      F 30-34   
2164  2619  Theresa King              F      Portage                  MI    US      40:01.26   34:49.53   11:14 35  42.6       124      F 35-39   
2165  2171  Jennifer Crystal          F      Sparta                   MI    US      35:09.81   34:49.77   11:14 37  42.9       125      F 35-39   
2166  2774  Ellen Zylstra             F      Holland                  MI    US      41:30.92   34:49.87   11:14 20  42.3       159      F 19-24   
2167  1673  Taylor Waterway           F      Holland                  MI    US      41:30.09   34:50.19   11:14 17  43.0       81       F 15-18   
2168  3754  Amy Sjolin                F      Ada                      MI    US      37:16.12   34:51.01   11:15 49  46.8       72       F 45-49   
2169  1396  Jeff Hinton               M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      37:43.33   34:51.47   11:15 40  39.3       103      M 40-44   
2170  2165  Erika Fryling             F      Lansing                  MI    US      35:42.23   34:52.08   11:15 27  42.3       171      F 25-29   
2171  1034  Amber Kaminsky            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:34.09   34:52.14   11:15 28  42.3       172      F 25-29   
2172  1645  Thomas Waterway           M      Indianapolis             IN    US      41:31.43   34:52.42   11:15 24  37.1       131      M 19-24   
2173  1081  Daniel Chase              M      Alto                     MI    US      39:08.64   34:52.48   11:15 55  43.9       61       M 55-59   
2174  1644  Kirsten Waterway          F      Indianapolis             IN    US      41:30.70   34:52.85   11:15 23  42.2       160      F 19-24   
2175  2937  C. TenElshof              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:25.99   34:53.12   11:15 9   51.3       11       F 1-10    
2176  2424  Jerry Matt                M      Ada                      MI    US      37:57.67   34:54.77   11:16 44  40.3       104      M 40-44   
2177  3507  John Lubbinge             M      Grandville               MI    US      37:34.97   34:55.00   11:16 61  46.0       42       M 60-64   
2178  359   Johnathan Otterbein       M      Coopersville             MI    US      39:19.40   34:55.18   11:16 19  37.1       132      M 19-24   
2179  2927  Amy Kam                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:05.31   34:55.24   11:16 51  47.7       44       F 50-54   
2180  2775  Shari Nyenhuis            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:55.35   34:55.92   11:16 47  45.7       73       F 45-49   
2181  1902  Haley Trevino             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:51.61   34:56.02   11:16 26  42.2       173      F 25-29   
2182  1643  Ryan Brotherton           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:58.63   34:56.08   11:16 39  38.9       110      M 35-39   
2183  1904  Maddie Kamps              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:51.34   34:56.20   11:16 22  42.2       161      F 19-24   
2184  2935  Lindsay Ellis             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:28.36   34:56.57   11:16 44  44.5       93       F 40-44   
2185  2921  Kimberly Ingles           F      Dorr                     MI    US      40:01.94   34:56.64   11:16 34  42.4       150      F 30-34   
2186  2116  Brandi Aquino             F      Ada                      MI    US      37:37.33   34:56.66   11:16 29  42.2       174      F 25-29   
2187  2922  Charly Edsall             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      40:02.19   34:56.85   11:16 23  42.2       162      F 19-24   
2188  443   Joel Silva                M      Grandville               MI    US      41:21.60   34:57.11   11:16 50  42.1       92       M 50-54   
2189  121   Amber Borr                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:10.25   34:58.55   11:17 29  42.1       175      F 25-29   
2190  3582  Karen Harms               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:58.52   34:58.67   11:17 52  48.2       45       F 50-54   
2191  1082  Maria Chase               F      Alto                     MI    US      39:08.73   34:58.84   11:17 21  42.1       163      F 19-24   
2192  368   Kris Meade                M      Arlington                VA    US      36:03.73   34:59.08   11:17 52  42.7       93       M 50-54   
2193  3448  Deanna Mitchell           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:26.73   34:59.33   11:17 57  51.0       33       F 55-59   
2194  2117  Allan Aquino              M      Ada                      MI    US      37:40.75   34:59.33   11:17 29  37.1       123      M 25-29   
2195  2803  Susan Wynsma              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:13.36   34:59.60   11:17 41  43.5       94       F 40-44   
2196  509   Andy Vidro                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:51.38   35:00.37   11:18 39  38.8       111      M 35-39   
2197  299   Samantha Gibson           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:42.91   35:00.57   11:18 28  42.1       176      F 25-29   
2198  2477  Emily Hazelbach           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:49.57   35:01.41   11:18 24  42.1       164      F 19-24   
2199  2088  Whitney Bunn              F      Lowell                   MI    US      38:32.10   35:01.48   11:18 24  42.1       165      F 19-24   
2200  1080  Theresa Chase             F      Alto                     MI    US      39:11.46   35:01.48   11:18 54  49.2       46       F 50-54   
2201  2087  Jeff Bunn                 M      Lowell                   MI    US      38:32.95   35:02.33   11:18 53  43.0       94       M 50-54   
2202  1926  Kimberly Vande Vusse      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:17.56   35:03.02   11:18 54  49.2       47       F 50-54   
2203  1778  Gary Krull                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:44.59   35:03.16   11:18 41  39.3       105      M 40-44   
2204  2676  N. Krull                  M                                             40:44.58   35:03.29   11:18 12  41.1       101      M 11-14   
2205  1966  Beth McKee                F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:24.31   35:03.64   11:19 45  44.7       74       F 45-49   
2206  942   SARAH RAINERO             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:07.28   35:03.67   11:19 38  42.7       126      F 35-39   
2207  2478  Steve Mott                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:51.74   35:03.76   11:19 28  36.9       124      M 25-29   
2208  748   Lynn Rosendale            F      Jenison                  MI    US      36:56.20   35:04.06   11:19 54  49.1       48       F 50-54   
2209  300   Thomas Gibson             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:46.49   35:04.15   11:19 28  36.9       125      M 25-29   
2210  1135  J. Rittner                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:36.60   35:04.33   11:19 10  44.2       32       M 1-10    
2211  657   Emily Defore              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:55.52   35:04.61   11:19 25  42.0       177      F 25-29   
2212  343   lindsey johnson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:38.24   35:05.12   11:19 26  42.0       178      F 25-29   
2213  2295  Magdalene Richthammer     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:37.52   35:05.23   11:19 13  45.8       64       F 11-14   
2214  344   Peter gil                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:38.79   35:05.26   11:19 26  36.9       126      M 25-29   
2215  3778  Joseph Coleman            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:16.79   35:05.76   11:19 17  37.2       110      M 15-18   
2216  301   Valerie Fitzpatrick       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:57.20   35:06.43   11:19 37  42.5       127      F 35-39   
2217  2420  Cassandra Baranoski       F      Belmont                  MI    US      38:44.49   35:06.84   11:20 37  42.5       128      F 35-39   
2218  3586  Amanda Pasalic            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:37.71   35:08.27   11:20 29  41.9       179      F 25-29   
2219  890   Beverly Chesebro          F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:18.91   35:08.31   11:20 53  48.5       49       F 50-54   
2220  889   Donna Crowl               F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:19.11   35:09.85   11:21 53  48.5       50       F 50-54   
2221  728   L. Myers                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:37.74   35:09.90   11:21 12  46.8       65       F 11-14   
2222  2964  Tim Dora                  M      Allendale                MI    US      38:15.85   35:10.02   11:21 58  44.6       62       M 55-59   
2223  3741  Shannon Nuberg            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:40.34   35:10.21   11:21 29  41.9       180      F 25-29   
2224  727   Dan Myers                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:38.92   35:10.52   11:21 46  40.6       94       M 45-49   
2225  2351  Nathaniel McAuliffe       M      Rockford                 MI    US      38:26.64   35:11.61   11:21 34  37.4       144      M 30-34   
2226  247   Stephanie Hernandez       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:08.80   35:12.57   11:21 41  43.2       95       F 40-44   
2227  2352  Steve Geske               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:28.62   35:13.13   11:22 35  37.6       112      M 35-39   
2228  12143 Alison McNamara           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      41:36.52   35:15.33   11:22 26  41.8       181      F 25-29   
2229  931   Mary Kate Boorsma         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:59.61   35:15.54   11:22 28  41.8       182      F 25-29   
2230  2549  Jamie McClure             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:59.33   35:16.03   11:23 29  41.8       183      F 25-29   
2231  12144 Stephanie Munch           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:36.48   35:16.15   11:23 25  41.8       184      F 25-29   
2232  3696  Jeff Smith                M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:21.89   35:16.63   11:23 43  39.6       106      M 40-44   
2233  500   Destiny Riley             F      Conklin                  MI    US      41:15.10   35:16.88   11:23 21  41.8       166      F 19-24   
2234  409   Shane Garner              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:49.78   35:16.93   11:23 58  44.4       63       M 55-59   
2235  3667  Lynne Hunter              M      Dorr                     MI    US      41:17.53   35:17.01   11:23 58  44.4       64       M 55-59   
2236  3712  David DeHoek              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:48.56   35:17.03   11:23 65  47.1       13       M 65-69   
2237  3668  Ethan Hunter              M      Dorr                     MI    US      41:17.90   35:17.16   11:23 26  36.7       127      M 25-29   
2238  3695  Heather Staeven           F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:23.73   35:17.43   11:23 44  44.1       96       F 40-44   
2239  3895  Karleigh Strazisar        F      Byron Center             MI    US      38:04.32   35:17.47   11:23 24  41.8       167      F 19-24   
2240  17    Amanda Dickerson          F      Wayland                  MI    US      35:34.34   35:17.59   11:23 29  41.7       185      F 25-29   
2241  517   Ellen Pike                F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      37:45.59   35:18.22   11:23 25  41.7       186      F 25-29   
2242  3378  Daniel Bush               M      Elkhorn                  WI    US      40:51.05   35:18.49   11:23 15  38.0       111      M 15-18   
2243  69    Rachel Stephens           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:07.88   35:18.54   11:23 34  41.9       151      F 30-34   
2244  1287  Nick Durst                M      Palatine                 IL    US      40:28.78   35:18.98   11:24 38  38.2       113      M 35-39   
2245  1119  Erin Geldermans           F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      41:45.77   35:19.04   11:24 26  41.7       187      F 25-29   
2246  1286  Megan Durst               F      Palatine                 IL    US      40:29.03   35:19.09   11:24 30  41.7       152      F 30-34   
2247  1282  Sarah Toering             F      Jenison                  MI    US      39:53.17   35:19.15   11:24 24  41.7       168      F 19-24   
2248  81    Natalia Barker            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:08.11   35:19.17   11:24 28  41.7       188      F 25-29   
2249  86    Christine Phillips        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:08.05   35:19.29   11:24 30  41.7       153      F 30-34   
2250  317   Anna Moore                F      Caledonia                MI    US      41:46.82   35:19.70   11:24 30  41.7       154      F 30-34   
2251  3979  Alexis Boyden             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:01.86   35:19.73   11:24 46  44.8       75       F 45-49   
2252  3983  Colleen Freiburger        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:02.46   35:20.33   11:24 21  41.7       169      F 19-24   
2253  3974  Diana Buechel             F      Appleton                 WI    US      37:10.10   35:21.11   11:24 58  51.1       34       F 55-59   
2254  3710  Adam DeHoek               M      Berwyn                   IL    US      40:54.65   35:21.66   11:24 36  37.6       114      M 35-39   
2255  3711  Rebecca DeHoek            F      Berwyn                   IL    US      40:54.64   35:22.58   11:25 36  42.0       129      F 35-39   
2256  1337  Kayla Rozendal            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:20.79   35:24.10   11:25 19  41.6       170      F 19-24   
2257  1336  Lorelle Rozendal          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:21.27   35:24.59   11:25 45  44.3       76       F 45-49   
2258  1378  Tara Young                F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:11.42   35:25.15   11:26 34  41.8       155      F 30-34   
2259  3399  Katie Haywood             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:10.38   35:26.72   11:26 34  41.8       156      F 30-34   
2260  152   Nicole-Claire Baldwin     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:19.32   35:26.93   11:26 21  41.6       171      F 19-24   
2261  149   J. Baldwin                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:19.69   35:27.20   11:26 11  42.0       102      M 11-14   
2262  3555  Mandy McIntyre            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:32.35   35:27.71   11:26 41  42.9       97       F 40-44   
2263  1742  Christine Campfield       F      Alto                     MI    US      36:14.64   35:28.45   11:27 57  50.3       35       F 55-59   
2264  831   SARA SOUTHWICK            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:10.59   35:28.59   11:27 33  41.6       157      F 30-34   
2265  671   Terri Goff                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:03.59   35:28.77   11:27 50  46.5       51       F 50-54   
2266  1911  Colton Brown              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:31.57   35:29.64   11:27 25  36.5       128      M 25-29   
2267  2732  Lindsay GErst             F      Highland                 MI    US      38:14.32   35:30.12   11:27 28  41.5       189      F 25-29   
2268  47    Elizabeth Lewis           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:11.64   35:30.25   11:27 45  44.2       77       F 45-49   
2269  3410  Nancy Moseler             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:00.56   35:31.76   11:28 67  56.9       5        F 65-69   
2270  1912  Brittany Andres           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:33.70   35:31.97   11:28 25  41.5       190      F 25-29   
2271  2419  Isabell Jazwinski         F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      42:17.37   35:32.64   11:28 20  41.5       172      F 19-24   
2272  1534  Jodi Domanski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:12.75   35:33.09   11:28 19  41.4       173      F 19-24   
2273  2418  Christine DeNamur         F      Grandville               MI    US      42:17.40   35:33.09   11:28 55  49.0       36       F 55-59   
2274  2461  Bailey Brown              F      Faribault                MN    US      40:34.34   35:33.19   11:28 20  41.4       174      F 19-24   
2275  2913  Nicole Bush               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:18.64   35:33.22   11:28 27  41.4       191      F 25-29   
2276  1008  Grace OKeefe              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:34.41   35:33.42   11:28 15  43.5       82       F 15-18   
2277  2976  Vincent Racco             M      Franklin                 MI    US      38:42.95   35:33.79   11:28 40  38.5       107      M 40-44   
2278  1533  Jacob Grotenrath          M      Coopersville             MI    US      37:14.04   35:34.46   11:29 20  36.4       133      M 19-24   
2279  776   Maria Porth               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:18.65   35:35.75   11:29 60  52.0       13       F 60-64   
2280  2620  Joseph Boughton           M      Alto                     MI    US      38:19.98   35:35.94   11:29 52  42.0       95       M 50-54   
2281  540   Catherine Raimer          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:43.32   35:36.27   11:29 56  49.6       37       F 55-59   
2282  222   Margrethe Kearney         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:37.67   35:37.92   11:30 39  42.2       130      F 35-39   
2283  1347  Jamie Bockheim            F      Wayland                  MI    US      36:46.71   35:38.38   11:30 36  41.7       131      F 35-39   
2284  719   Ewa Wolek                 F      Mulliken                 MI    US      37:35.15   35:38.72   11:30 34  41.5       158      F 30-34   
2285  2915  Hayden Mox                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:24.83   35:39.13   11:30 19  36.3       134      M 19-24   
2286  417   EDWARD MIENKO             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:49.05   35:39.78   11:30 70  48.9       10       M 70-99   
2287  3533  Janet Scovel              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:49.97   35:40.32   11:30 44  43.6       98       F 40-44   
2288  1932  Shawn Orme                M      Dallas                   TX    US      40:05.48   35:41.95   11:31 50  41.2       96       M 50-54   
2289  772   Erin Kishman              F      Marne                    MI    US      39:43.15   35:41.99   11:31 24  41.3       175      F 19-24   
2290  1933  N. Orme                   M      Dallas                   TX    US      40:04.80   35:42.01   11:31 9   45.5       33       M 1-10    
2291  2238  Robin Strong              F      Cincinnati               OH    US      36:45.82   35:42.11   11:31 53  47.7       52       F 50-54   
2292  2952  Alicia Griffith           F      Chicago                  IL    US      39:14.57   35:43.19   11:31 34  41.4       159      F 30-34   
2293  535   Andie Haugen              F      Cincinnati               OH    US      40:47.32   35:43.34   11:31 24  41.2       176      F 19-24   
2294  2321  Aaron Griffith            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:14.81   35:43.70   11:32 37  37.5       115      M 35-39   
2295  2320  O. Griffith               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:14.96   35:43.82   11:32 7   51.1       34       M 1-10    
2296  3371  Annie Bukovietski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:53.21   35:44.73   11:32 17  41.9       83       F 15-18   
2297  1718  Jerry Hendrick            M      Wayland                  MI    US      37:10.58   35:45.35   11:32 71  49.3       11       M 70-99   
2298  534   Casey Haugen              F      Marquette                MI    US      40:49.33   35:45.46   11:32 18  41.4       84       F 15-18   
2299  765   Brad Back                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:45.79   35:45.64   11:32 61  44.9       43       M 60-64   
2300  2975  N. Racco                  F      Beverly Hills            MI    US      38:44.66   35:48.32   11:33 7   53.7       12       F 1-10    
2301  4036  Lauri Bach                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:04.19   35:48.65   11:33 61  52.3       14       F 60-64   
2302  700   Troy Dings                M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:51.04   35:49.04   11:33 47  40.2       95       M 45-49   
2303  2569  Annaflora Somers          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:27.63   35:49.24   11:33 30  41.1       160      F 30-34   
2304  3975  Peter Lundeen             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:54.58   35:49.40   11:33 68  47.6       14       M 65-69   
2305  2529  Barbara Lundeen           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:56.65   35:49.97   11:34 64  54.3       15       F 60-64   
2306  2530  Nicole Rodammer           F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:56.72   35:50.06   11:34 34  41.3       161      F 30-34   
2307  1626  Jake Lemke                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:26.66   35:50.55   11:34 21  36.1       135      M 19-24   
2308  1625  Morgan Hitchings          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:27.66   35:52.38   11:34 19  41.1       177      F 19-24   
2309  1007  Shannon O'Keefe           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:54.13   35:52.69   11:34 42  42.7       99       F 40-44   
2310  454   J. Oostdyk                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      43:09.70   35:52.75   11:34 9   45.3       35       M 1-10    
2311  2070  elisabeth bartrom         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:54.19   35:52.97   11:35 37  41.6       132      F 35-39   
2312  12175 Amanda Burns              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:05.24   35:53.14   11:35 34  41.2       162      F 30-34   
2313  2645  Allison Jones             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:54.52   35:53.31   11:35 28  41.1       192      F 25-29   
2314  293   Kim Neveau                F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:40.89   35:53.52   11:35 43  43.0       100      F 40-44   
2315  3540  Debra DeWinter            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:04.61   35:55.47   11:35 60  51.5       16       F 60-64   
2316  94    M. Laskey                 F      Howard City              MI    US      36:37.98   35:55.68   11:35 12  45.8       66       F 11-14   
2317  656   Kimberly Molter           F      Charlevoix               MI    US      39:06.90   35:56.16   11:36 55  48.5       38       F 55-59   
2318  614   Randall Kooistra          M      Chicago                  IL    US      39:07.31   35:56.74   11:36 45  39.5       96       M 45-49   
2319  3387  Josey Crosby              F      South Royalton           VT    US      38:24.42   35:56.94   11:36 23  41.0       178      F 19-24   
2320  3878  Louise Edison             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:48.24   35:57.55   11:36 66  55.5       6        F 65-69   
2321  451   Amy Oostdyk               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      43:15.64   35:58.34   11:36 38  41.7       133      F 35-39   
2322  16    RACHEL KORNSTADT          F      Jenison                  MI    US      41:24.30   35:58.41   11:36 60  51.4       17       F 60-64   
2323  1768  Carley Gender             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:04.98   35:58.67   11:36 28  41.0       193      F 25-29   
2324  2414  Anne Williams             F      Jenison                  MI    US      39:17.49   35:58.71   11:36 35  41.2       134      F 35-39   
2325  3836  Ethan Vredenburg          M      Ada                      MI    US      41:51.63   35:58.71   11:36 16  36.7       112      M 15-18   
2326  3835  Alyssa Zadel              F      Ada                      MI    US      41:51.44   35:58.81   11:36 16  42.3       85       F 15-18   
2327  1522  Kiley Baringer            F      Canton                   MI    US      42:14.40   36:00.26   11:37 22  40.9       179      F 19-24   
2328  2880  Dan Veronie               M      Ada                      MI    US      41:32.93   36:00.34   11:37 34  36.6       145      M 30-34   
2329  3879  Katherine Edison          F      Geneva                   IL    US      38:59.30   36:00.36   11:37 36  41.3       135      F 35-39   
2330  605   A. Burks                  F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:30.69   36:00.37   11:37 9   49.7       13       F 1-10    
2331  2389  Anna Koning-Ogg           F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:21.34   36:00.88   11:37 41  42.3       101      F 40-44   
2332  2255  Abbey Wallace             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:21.59   36:01.59   11:37 24  40.9       180      F 19-24   
2333  4260  Dave Edison               M      Geneva                   IL    US      38:59.94   36:01.68   11:37 38  37.4       116      M 35-39   
2334  704   Laryn Scherzer            F      Middleville              MI    US      36:49.50   36:01.91   11:37 15  43.0       86       F 15-18   
2335  2325  Ken Katerberg             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:44.26   36:02.24   11:37 62  44.9       44       M 60-64   
2336  703   Shari Scherzer            F      Middleville              MI    US      36:49.98   36:02.38   11:38 40  42.0       102      F 40-44   
2337  1040  Lora Fitch                F      Jenison                  MI    US      38:45.11   36:02.61   11:38 41  42.2       103      F 40-44   
2338  566   Tonya Gregory             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:21.83   36:02.90   11:38 42  42.5       104      F 40-44   
2339  603   Tiffany Burks             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:31.84   36:03.15   11:38 38  41.6       136      F 35-39   
2340  2292  Brittany Slone            F      Caledonia                MI    US      37:04.68   36:03.80   11:38 30  40.9       163      F 30-34   
2341  2326  Bethany Ekesa             F      Chicago                  IL    US      37:44.84   36:04.36   11:38 32  40.9       164      F 30-34   
2342  4236  Joanna Lentine            F      Washington               MI    US      36:25.72   36:05.11   11:38 28  40.8       194      F 25-29   
2343  1964  Lisa Vanderzwaag          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:57.38   36:06.90   11:39 32  40.8       165      F 30-34   
2344  3512  Mike Hummel               M      Portland                 MI    US      42:19.02   36:07.17   11:39 57  43.0       65       M 55-59   
2345  2623  Laurel Gaut               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:13.25   36:07.94   11:39 26  40.8       195      F 25-29   
2346  155   Savanna Champion          F      Jenison                  MI    US      37:28.75   36:08.35   11:39 25  40.8       196      F 25-29   
2347  21    Mary Kaminski             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:19.91   36:08.44   11:39 28  40.8       197      F 25-29   
2348  1963  Eric Vanderzwaag          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:59.39   36:08.91   11:40 30  35.9       146      M 30-34   
2349  599   Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:23.90   36:09.25   11:40 62  52.4       18       F 60-64   
2350  1763  Christopher Price         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:47.00   36:09.33   11:40 41  38.1       108      M 40-44   
2351  3576  Clare Meighan             F      Ada                      MI    US      42:24.44   36:09.74   11:40 14  43.5       67       F 11-14   
2352  1238  Laura Johnson             F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:21.09   36:10.81   11:40 32  40.8       166      F 30-34   
2353  1905  Nicole Hanson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:23.84   36:11.14   11:40 28  40.7       198      F 25-29   
2354  1134  Danielle Rittner          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:44.07   36:11.56   11:41 36  41.1       137      F 35-39   
2355  1823  Keith Trice               M      Chicago                  IL    US      41:58.80   36:11.63   11:41 33  36.2       147      M 30-34   
2356  4101  James schaak              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:23.04   36:11.86   11:41 75  51.7       12       M 70-99   
2357  3941  Kimberly Long             F      Ada                      MI    US      42:06.88   36:13.02   11:41 52  46.5       53       F 50-54   
2358  2421  Amy Gabriel               F      Lowell                   MI    US      36:29.03   36:14.01   11:41 49  45.0       78       F 45-49   
2359  1753  mary cohle                F      Byron Center             MI    US      43:47.49   36:16.01   11:42 63  53.0       19       F 60-64   
2360  485   WILLIAM CZPCINSKI         F      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      37:15.61   36:17.06   11:42 58  49.8       39       F 55-59   
2361  3846  Rebecca Pavlock           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:12.41   36:17.12   11:42 22  40.6       181      F 19-24   
2362  478   B. Jenkins                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:38.50   36:17.16   11:42 10  42.7       36       M 1-10    
2363  12179 Abigail Sherwood          F      Ada                      MI    US      37:14.46   36:17.32   11:42 17  41.2       87       F 15-18   
2364  4270  E. Ball                   M      Hudsonville              MI    US      44:03.66   36:18.05   11:43 11  41.0       103      M 11-14   
2365  4141  Kristopher Okane          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:43.56   36:18.09   11:43 37  36.9       117      M 35-39   
2366  477   Allison Koetsier          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:56.77   36:18.63   11:43 46  43.6       79       F 45-49   
2367  1544  Matthew Wardynski         M      Bay City                 MI    US      36:43.32   36:19.44   11:43 36  36.6       118      M 35-39   
2368  4140  Keagon Okane              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:44.78   36:19.69   11:43 13  38.5       104      M 11-14   
2369  12062 Andrea Stagg              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:18.61   36:19.75   11:43 39  41.4       138      F 35-39   
2370  585   Jordan Stahr              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:26.59   36:20.95   11:44 25  40.5       199      F 25-29   
2371  3762  Jeff Lippert              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:58.88   36:20.98   11:44 58  43.1       66       M 55-59   
2372  1024  BROOKE WIIG               F      Marne                    MI    US      39:40.18   36:21.49   11:44 36  40.9       139      F 35-39   
2373  3737  H. Byma                   F      Ada                      MI    US      41:23.35   36:22.70   11:44 10  47.7       14       F 1-10    
2374  2285  Haley Vos                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      41:39.82   36:22.85   11:44 25  40.5       200      F 25-29   
2375  3736  A. Ter Beek               F      Ada                      MI    US      41:23.43   36:23.15   11:44 10  47.7       15       F 1-10    
2376  2806  Lynn Vanoostveen          F      Grandville               MI    US      40:58.54   36:23.60   11:44 61  51.5       20       F 60-64   
2377  586   Jewell Hersberger         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:26.49   36:23.60   11:44 24  40.5       182      F 19-24   
2378  2807  Devon Vanoostveen         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      40:58.57   36:23.77   11:44 26  40.5       201      F 25-29   
2379  3703  Dawn Wolownik             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      38:23.44   36:24.07   11:45 43  42.4       105      F 40-44   
2380  1104  Andrew Seim               M      Comstock Park            MI    US      42:06.73   36:24.53   11:45 13  38.5       105      M 11-14   
2381  2434  Laura Sullivan            F      Gowen                    MI    US      40:27.41   36:25.14   11:45 43  42.4       106      F 40-44   
2382  2618  Phil King                 M      Portage                  MI    US      41:38.32   36:25.51   11:45 34  36.2       148      M 30-34   
2383  2433  Omar Malik                M      Tiffin                   OH    US      40:28.40   36:25.82   11:45 51  40.7       97       M 50-54   
2384  2004  Kensie Smith              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:57.94   36:27.75   11:46 25  40.4       202      F 25-29   
2385  2728  Kerry Johnson             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:55.90   36:27.78   11:46 40  41.5       107      F 40-44   
2386  2008  Kristine Knooihuizen      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:58.83   36:27.97   11:46 24  40.4       183      F 19-24   
2387  420   Jessica Martin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:27.03   36:29.56   11:46 19  40.4       184      F 19-24   
2388  419   Michael Martin            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:26.00   36:30.24   11:47 56  42.2       67       M 55-59   
2389  3727  John Reyes                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:56.89   36:30.52   11:47 34  36.1       149      M 30-34   
2390  2122  M. Deters                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:34.05   36:30.61   11:47 10  42.5       37       M 1-10    
2391  1985  Natalie Killey            F      Caledonia                MI    US      39:45.07   36:30.91   11:47 26  40.4       203      F 25-29   
2392  4134  S. Richards               F      Grandville               MI    US      44:25.20   36:31.92   11:47 10  47.5       16       F 1-10    
2393  3383  Danny Knee                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:25.29   36:32.45   11:47 48  39.7       97       M 45-49   
2394  743   G. Gibney                 F      Grandville               MI    US      38:49.79   36:32.74   11:47 9   49.0       17       F 1-10    
2395  4133  S. Richards               F      Grandville               MI    US      44:25.80   36:33.35   11:48 9   48.9       18       F 1-10    
2396  4291  Sarah DeHaan              F      Sparta                   MI    US      44:26.42   36:33.91   11:48 33  40.4       167      F 30-34   
2397  720   Sandra Suryak             F      kentwood                 MI    US      38:30.36   36:33.99   11:48 27  40.3       204      F 25-29   
2398  1947  David Cox                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:53.93   36:34.87   11:48 43  38.2       109      M 40-44   
2399  387   Donna Smith               M      Caledonia                MI    US      42:46.48   36:34.96   11:48 26  35.4       129      M 25-29   
2400  2135  Marissa Wilterink         F      Lynchburg                VA    US      39:33.07   36:35.00   11:48 33  40.4       168      F 30-34   
2401  1827  Nick Menzel               M      Hopkins                  MI    US      44:07.55   36:35.29   11:48 56  42.1       68       M 55-59   
2402  460   Bridget Menzel            F      Hopkins                  MI    US      44:07.46   36:36.32   11:48 51  45.5       54       F 50-54   
2403  2709  AJ Hite                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      40:49.53   36:36.37   11:49 50  40.2       98       M 50-54   
2404  3548  Kelli VanZweden           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:55.56   36:37.11   11:49 40  41.3       108      F 40-44   
2405  2120  Brianna Deters            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:41.51   36:37.48   11:49 14  43.0       68       F 11-14   
2406  2124  Teresa Crawford           F      Belmont                  MI    US      39:33.44   36:37.49   11:49 31  40.2       169      F 30-34   
2407  1946  Michelle Cox              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:55.70   36:38.10   11:49 39  41.1       140      F 35-39   
2408  1257  Ella Paul                 F      Swartz Creek             MI    US      41:46.34   36:39.44   11:49 13  43.9       69       F 11-14   
2409  2578  John Rocafort             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:42.91   36:40.21   11:50 49  39.8       98       M 45-49   
2410  2334  l. uekert                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:19.10   36:41.19   11:50 11  46.0       70       F 11-14   
2411  2121  M. Deters                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:44.77   36:41.38   11:50 12  44.8       71       F 11-14   
2412  2577  Alenna Rocafort           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:42.25   36:41.42   11:50 49  44.5       80       F 45-49   
2413  2536  Sarah Zemaitis            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:07.19   36:42.53   11:50 38  40.8       141      F 35-39   
2414  2127  Chuck Johnso              M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:24.03   36:42.75   11:51 49  39.8       99       M 45-49   
2415  866   Brittany Hamilton         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:49.70   36:42.77   11:51 26  40.1       205      F 25-29   
2416  1927  Jacob Clark               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      41:50.29   36:43.67   11:51 32  35.5       150      M 30-34   
2417  959   Brian Czarnecki           M      Ada                      MI    US      38:53.16   36:44.64   11:51 50  40.1       99       M 50-54   
2418  1807  Jami Reed                 F      Ada                      MI    US      38:51.63   36:45.81   11:52 16  41.4       88       F 15-18   
2419  971   T. Reed                   F      Ada                      MI    US      38:51.18   36:45.86   11:52 9   48.7       19       F 1-10    
2420  2159  Kevin Fase                M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:28.23   36:45.93   11:52 46  38.9       100      M 45-49   
2421  1569  Marie Manifold            F      Clarksville              MI    US      39:08.84   36:46.01   11:52 31  40.1       170      F 30-34   
2422  2160  Keiton Fase               M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:28.14   36:46.27   11:52 13  38.1       106      M 11-14   
2423  2314  Isaac Bennett             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      40:34.60   36:47.17   11:52 28  35.2       130      M 25-29   
2424  2293  ALLIE Graff               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      42:53.47   36:47.52   11:52 22  40.0       185      F 19-24   
2425  1570  Kathryn Manifold          F      Clarksville              MI    US      39:09.95   36:47.72   11:52 18  40.2       89       F 15-18   
2426  972   Pagiel Reed               F      Ada                      MI    US      38:55.24   36:47.76   11:52 49  44.3       81       F 45-49   
2427  1693  A. Sievers                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:16.73   36:50.07   11:53 7   49.6       38       M 1-10    
2428  3872  Owen Kaechele             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:35.57   36:50.43   11:53 21  35.2       136      M 19-24   
2429  3591  Stephanie Gingerich       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:20.02   36:50.48   11:53 50  44.7       55       F 50-54   
2430  973   Dave Reed                 M      Ada                      FL    US      38:54.55   36:50.97   11:53 50  39.9       100      M 50-54   
2431  923   David Dailey              M      Chicago                  IL    US      37:58.48   36:51.42   11:53 31  35.3       151      M 30-34   
2432  3654  Larry  Oberst             M                                             44:01.25   36:51.66   11:53 60  43.2       45       M 60-64   
2433  4057  Maya Baker                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:21.02   36:52.11   11:54 18  35.2       113      M 15-18   
2434  809   Margaret Dailey           F      Chicago                  IL    US      37:58.10   36:52.59   11:54 31  40.0       171      F 30-34   
2435  1694  Shane Sievers             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:19.02   36:53.73   11:54 38  36.6       119      M 35-39   
2436  2974  M. Racco                  F      Beverly Hills            MI    US      39:52.03   36:54.95   11:55 9   48.5       20       F 1-10    
2437  2972  C. Racco                  F      Franklin                 MI    US      39:52.81   36:55.56   11:55 11  45.7       72       F 11-14   
2438  355   Corinne Ponstein          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:48.58   36:56.17   11:55 34  40.1       172      F 30-34   
2439  2129  Sheryl Johnson            F      Rockford                 MI    US      41:24.07   36:56.17   11:55 49  44.2       82       F 45-49   
2440  4261  Michael Edison            M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      39:52.30   36:56.27   11:55 39  36.8       120      M 35-39   
2441  2970  C. Ward                   M      Belding                  MI    US      38:43.24   36:56.77   11:55 10  42.0       39       M 1-10    
2442  108   Mary Trendt               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:51.07   36:56.94   11:55 52  45.6       56       F 50-54   
2443  1886  Kait Durga                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:01.69   36:56.97   11:55 22  39.9       186      F 19-24   
2444  1887  Tammy Potratz             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:01.68   36:57.26   11:55 48  43.7       83       F 45-49   
2445  157   Noah Mazure               M      Jenison                  MI    US      44:12.29   36:57.52   11:55 19  35.1       137      M 19-24   
2446  2969  Sarah Ward                F      Belding                  MI    US      38:43.40   36:57.60   11:55 38  40.5       142      F 35-39   
2447  156   Alexandra Mazure          F      Jenison                  MI    US      44:12.24   36:58.10   11:56 22  39.9       187      F 19-24   
2448  1369  Laura Wolff               F      Ada                      MI    US      39:16.36   36:58.80   11:56 31  39.8       173      F 30-34   
2449  589   Tim Mccarthy              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:40.44   36:58.95   11:56 58  42.4       69       M 55-59   
2450  1371  Grace Claus               F      Ada                      MI    US      39:14.01   36:59.13   11:56 30  39.8       174      F 30-34   
2451  177   Brian Adkins              M      Alma                     MI    US      41:44.20   36:59.85   11:56 37  36.2       121      M 35-39   
2452  3701  Darrin Ackerman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:45.39   37:00.13   11:56 43  37.8       110      M 40-44   
2453  2440  Amber  Troupe             F                                             37:13.91   37:00.30   11:56 14  42.6       73       F 11-14   
2454  2354  Rachel Ray                F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:22.05   37:00.40   11:56 16  41.1       90       F 15-18   
2455  2056  David D. Ysseldyke        F      Jenison                  MI    US      39:06.54   37:00.90   11:56 43  41.7       109      F 40-44   
2456  2724  Noelle Chwalek            F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:22.92   37:00.91   11:56 16  41.1       91       F 15-18   
2457  2149  Emily Buzzell             F      Evanston                 IL    US      38:28.43   37:01.17   11:57 32  39.8       175      F 30-34   
2458  298   Jennifer Unger            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:55.59   37:02.54   11:57 37  40.3       143      F 35-39   
2459  336   Brittany Noll             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:54.81   37:02.60   11:57 28  39.8       206      F 25-29   
2460  4102  Erin Shadowens            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:41.16   37:03.56   11:57 27  39.8       207      F 25-29   
2461  2582  M. Phillips               M      Rockford                 MI    US      38:53.55   37:03.80   11:57 12  38.9       107      M 11-14   
2462  2410  Sophie Hogan              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:29.53   37:04.90   11:58 20  39.7       188      F 19-24   
2463  4129  bethany vanwagoner        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:30.40   37:05.60   11:58 28  39.7       208      F 25-29   
2464  1708  B. Zawacki                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:10.66   37:06.08   11:58 8   46.2       40       M 1-10    
2465  109   Melodie Whitmore          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:08.38   37:06.85   11:58 29  39.7       209      F 25-29   
2466  13    Kyle Smith                M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      39:46.06   37:07.25   11:58 28  34.9       131      M 25-29   
2467  1639  Daryl Hitchings           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:41.24   37:07.71   11:59 56  41.5       70       M 55-59   
2468  406   Andrew Womersley          M      Sparta                   MI    US      39:59.30   37:09.29   11:59 32  35.1       152      M 30-34   
2469  1706  John Zawacki              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:14.22   37:09.46   11:59 40  36.8       111      M 40-44   
2470  1877  Lily Guerrero             F      Tallahassee              FL    US      38:46.48   37:09.82   11:59 28  39.6       210      F 25-29   
2471  1759  Andrea Pierce             F      Caledonia                MI    US      43:57.75   37:10.00   11:59 36  40.0       144      F 35-39   
2472  1665  Kristin Collins           F      Caledonia                MI    US      43:57.50   37:10.32   11:59 37  40.2       145      F 35-39   
2473  1878  Jake Skipworth            M      Tallahassee              FL    US      38:47.92   37:10.35   11:59 27  34.9       132      M 25-29   
2474  1638  Marti Hitchings           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:44.57   37:10.95   12:00 52  45.3       57       F 50-54   
2475  2908  Megan Womersley           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:02.80   37:11.25   12:00 30  39.6       176      F 30-34   
2476  1058  Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont                  MI    US      40:26.95   37:11.34   12:00 30  39.6       177      F 30-34   
2477  1640  Dustin Hitchings          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:45.88   37:11.47   12:00 22  34.8       138      M 19-24   
2478  465   Sloth I                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:30.48   37:11.78   12:00 43  37.6       112      M 40-44   
2479  1710  Nicholas Nelson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:29.93   37:12.01   12:00 30  34.9       153      M 30-34   
2480  1520  Jo Baringer               F      Canton                   MI    US      43:28.65   37:13.34   12:00 43  41.5       110      F 40-44   
2481  3392  Emily Gendrikovs          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:32.57   37:13.42   12:00 34  39.8       178      F 30-34   
2482  12076 Mary Jasch                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:32.75   37:13.69   12:01 36  39.9       146      F 35-39   
2483  2081  Wendy Sikkes              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:47.47   37:14.43   12:01 45  42.1       84       F 45-49   
2484  2362  James Allore              M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:11.57   37:15.81   12:01 71  47.4       13       M 70-99   
2485  2568  Rachel Kooiker            F      Coopersville             MI    US      45:26.47   37:15.93   12:01 33  39.6       179      F 30-34   
2486  2158  Eric Vander Zee           M      Muskegon                 MI    US      44:28.45   37:15.94   12:01 36  35.7       122      M 35-39   
2487  3379  Domonique Robinson        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:20.74   37:16.45   12:01 19  39.5       189      F 19-24   
2488  963   Patrick Woodcock          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:23.61   37:16.57   12:01 54  40.7       101      M 50-54   
2489  363   Lea Shull                 F      Walker                   MI    US      43:05.08   37:16.72   12:02 31  39.5       180      F 30-34   
2490  58    Shastin Shull             F      Saline                   MI    US      43:05.70   37:17.65   12:02 30  39.5       181      F 30-34   
2491  1507  Adam Wiseman              M      Grand Haven              MI    US      43:55.13   37:18.33   12:02 39  36.4       123      M 35-39   
2492  1510  C. Wiseman                M      Grand Haven              MI    US      43:55.23   37:18.47   12:02 7   48.9       41       M 1-10    
2493  1511  J. Wiseman                M      Grand Haven              MI    US      43:55.70   37:18.93   12:02 7   48.9       42       M 1-10    
2494  1709  Ken VanderKlok            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:43.43   37:19.35   12:02 62  43.4       46       M 60-64   
2495  1512  S. Wiseman                M      Grand Haven              MI    US      43:55.73   37:19.53   12:02 5   57.3       43       M 1-10    
2496  2567  Rochelle Rawlings         F      Coopersville             MI    US      45:31.03   37:19.78   12:03 62  50.8       21       F 60-64   
2497  1657  Austin Chanski            M      Holland                  MI    US      42:15.45   37:20.61   12:03 29  34.7       133      M 25-29   
2498  1976  Cameron Jones             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:38.74   37:21.13   12:03 28  34.7       134      M 25-29   
2499  2270  Paul DeBoer               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:45.69   37:22.03   12:03 55  40.9       71       M 55-59   
2500  2272  Yulisa DeBoer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:45.69   37:22.23   12:03 16  40.7       92       F 15-18   
2501  12148 Sue Kuzee                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:39.21   37:22.74   12:03 48  43.2       85       F 45-49   
2502  793   Monica Bruursema          F      Wayland                  MI    US      43:09.62   37:23.57   12:04 48  43.1       86       F 45-49   
2503  1010  Wendy Price               F      Dorr                     MI    US      38:15.10   37:23.89   12:04 42  41.0       111      F 40-44   
2504  386   Jonathon Geldermans       M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      43:53.51   37:24.09   12:04 24  34.6       139      M 19-24   
2505  1649  Nicholas Johnson          M      Kentwood                 MI    US      41:21.10   37:25.11   12:04 31  34.8       154      M 30-34   
2506  1427  Randy Reitsma             M      Ada                      MI    US      43:23.42   37:25.20   12:04 52  40.0       102      M 50-54   
2507  450   Jeanne Holladay           F      Rockford                 MI    US      41:17.86   37:28.52   12:05 37  39.8       147      F 35-39   
2508  2796  Alexis Baker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:20.85   37:29.88   12:06 25  39.3       211      F 25-29   
2509  480   Christine Czepcinski      F      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      38:29.00   37:31.35   12:06 56  47.0       40       F 55-59   
2510  879   Danielle Hyde             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:42.49   37:31.40   12:06 31  39.3       182      F 30-34   
2511  2240  Ginger Mileski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:02.42   37:31.98   12:06 58  48.1       41       F 55-59   
2512  4072  Michael Vendal            M      Champaign                IL    US      38:43.62   37:32.95   12:07 54  40.4       103      M 50-54   
2513  3409  Megan Lowell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:54.02   37:33.59   12:07 19  39.2       190      F 19-24   
2514  4073  Laura vendal              F      Jenison                  MI    US      38:43.92   37:33.96   12:07 21  39.2       191      F 19-24   
2515  479   Robin Postma              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:34.27   37:34.04   12:07 53  45.4       58       F 50-54   
2516  1519  Sara Winters              F      Belmont                  MI    US      40:49.79   37:34.39   12:07 33  39.3       183      F 30-34   
2517  1690  Daniele McGowan           F      Chicago                  IL    US      39:26.07   37:34.40   12:07 24  39.2       192      F 19-24   
2518  3767  Cassie Willock            F      Hawthorn Woods           IL    US      39:58.99   37:34.64   12:07 14  41.9       74       F 11-14   
2519  1648  Stephanie Sherman         F      Zeeland                  MI    US      40:22.99   37:36.00   12:08 33  39.3       184      F 30-34   
2520  176   Laura Casey-Bir           F      Caledonia                MI    US      40:25.29   37:36.00   12:08 33  39.3       185      F 30-34   
2521  1275  A. Fortune                M      Alto                     MI    US      39:54.47   37:36.02   12:08 12  38.3       108      M 11-14   
2522  2345  Jennifer Itzkoff          F      Melrose                  MA    US      41:28.53   37:37.75   12:08 35  39.4       148      F 35-39   
2523  1829  Careena DeMull-Hillard    F      Belmont                  MI    US      42:53.88   37:37.77   12:08 30  39.2       186      F 30-34   
2524  4255  Adam Madigan              M      Ada                      MI    US      39:11.17   37:39.35   12:09 40  36.3       113      M 40-44   
2525  1589  TJ Bush                   M      Wyoming                  MI    US      41:31.88   37:39.35   12:09 13  37.2       109      M 11-14   
2526  4258  J. Madigan                M      Ada                      MI    US      39:11.27   37:39.45   12:09 9   43.1       44       M 1-10    
2527  3626  Brock Blanchard           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:40.04   37:40.04   12:09 35  35.1       124      M 35-39   
2528  1830  Bridget Hillard           F      Belmont                  MI    US      42:54.77   37:40.04   12:09 33  39.2       187      F 30-34   
2529  1890  O. Graef                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:35.14   37:40.07   12:09 11  44.8       75       F 11-14   
2530  3823  Christopher Rigsby        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:59.61   37:40.30   12:09 35  35.1       125      M 35-39   
2531  1889  David Graef               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:35.34   37:40.32   12:09 46  37.9       101      M 45-49   
2532  1715  Tiffany Johnson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:37.15   37:40.88   12:09 27  39.1       212      F 25-29   
2533  2614  Aaron Bell                M      Alto                     MI    US      44:25.87   37:40.98   12:09 35  35.1       126      M 35-39   
2534  3603  Tim Nolte                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      40:53.56   37:41.02   12:09 39  36.1       127      M 35-39   
2535  3604  Vanessa Nolte             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      40:53.14   37:41.58   12:10 41  40.4       112      F 40-44   
2536  798   Valerie Zielinski         F      Roselle                  IL    US      41:31.81   37:41.59   12:10 48  42.8       87       F 45-49   
2537  3629  Dana Houseman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:36.31   37:41.81   12:10 49  38.7       102      M 45-49   
2538  3625  Taylor Lannan             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:41.89   37:41.89   12:10 27  39.1       213      F 25-29   
2539  2942  Jackie Freel              F      LowellLowell             MI    US      44:34.91   37:42.52   12:10 54  45.7       59       F 50-54   
2540  4125  Emily Hammond             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:14.77   37:42.89   12:10 31  39.1       188      F 30-34   
2541  3485  Nate Peterson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:56.79   37:42.95   12:10 21  34.3       140      M 19-24   
2542  3486  Danil Peterson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:59.06   37:42.96   12:10 23  34.3       141      M 19-24   
2543  2526  Kaite Jackson             F      Caledonia                MI    US      41:32.66   37:44.11   12:10 20  39.0       193      F 19-24   
2544  3408  Kathy Lowell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:05.23   37:44.17   12:10 47  42.3       88       F 45-49   
2545  3733  Stephanie Mullennix       F      Jenison                  MI    US      41:05.32   37:44.80   12:11 40  40.1       113      F 40-44   
2546  4001  ALAINA SCHWARZ            F      Wayland                  MI    US      45:12.81   37:45.06   12:11 30  39.0       189      F 30-34   
2547  1676  Ellen Hensel              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:04.06   37:45.29   12:11 27  39.0       214      F 25-29   
2548  416   April Beresford           F      Alto                     MI    US      41:05.73   37:45.37   12:11 39  39.9       149      F 35-39   
2549  51    Alex Lewis                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:28.83   37:45.80   12:11 20  34.3       142      M 19-24   
2550  1954  Nathan Weber              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:18.39   37:46.67   12:11 44  37.2       114      M 40-44   
2551  2609  Kate Nachtegall           F      Hastings                 MI    US      39:01.69   37:47.02   12:11 31  39.0       190      F 30-34   
2552  4002  Rebecca Kas               F      Wayland                  MI    US      45:14.26   37:47.06   12:11 28  39.0       215      F 25-29   
2553  3766  Diane Willock             F      Hawthorn Woods           IL    US      40:13.52   37:48.04   12:12 48  42.7       89       F 45-49   
2554  1274  Karen Laverty             F      Alto                     MI    US      40:07.48   37:48.34   12:12 45  41.5       90       F 45-49   
2555  2480  Deb Hazelbach             F      Caledonia                MI    US      41:48.10   37:48.78   12:12 52  44.6       60       F 50-54   
2556  523   Sarah Babinski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:55.62   37:49.41   12:12 31  39.0       191      F 30-34   
2557  2482  Jason Hazelbach           M      Caledonia                MI    US      41:48.05   37:49.57   12:12 22  34.2       143      M 19-24   
2558  2126  Mavis Johnson             F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:58.95   37:49.74   12:12 16  40.2       93       F 15-18   
2559  48    Michael Lewis             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:32.93   37:50.03   12:12 46  37.8       103      M 45-49   
2560  522   Kristin Babinski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:55.90   37:50.12   12:12 36  39.3       150      F 35-39   
2561  757   Stephanie Mull            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:23.70   37:50.46   12:12 36  39.3       151      F 35-39   
2562  3610  Ryan Carey                M      Chicago                  IL    US      38:47.98   37:50.70   12:12 29  34.3       135      M 25-29   
2563  2984  Hailey Junod              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:20.74   37:52.38   12:13 29  38.9       216      F 25-29   
2564  132   C. Schellhammer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:16.60   37:52.58   12:13 9   47.2       21       F 1-10    
2565  2776  Michelle Verbrugge        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:53.64   37:55.74   12:14 47  42.1       91       F 45-49   
2566  2777  Joe Verbrugge             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:54.01   37:55.92   12:14 48  38.2       104      M 45-49   
2567  922   Rita Miralles Rovira      F      Sparta                   MI    US      43:10.90   37:58.88   12:15 14  41.5       76       F 11-14   
2568  3939  Hannah Knowles            F      Sparta                   MI    US      43:11.40   37:59.17   12:15 13  42.3       77       F 11-14   
2569  3763  Robert Lippert            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:38.13   38:00.39   12:16 60  41.9       47       M 60-64   
2570  2940  Kelsey VanZanten          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:22.00   38:00.78   12:16 43  40.6       114      F 40-44   
2571  2360  Morgan Brown              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:42.58   38:00.91   12:16 20  38.8       194      F 19-24   
2572  3574  Michaela Meighan          F      Ada                      MI    US      44:15.86   38:01.11   12:16 26  38.8       217      F 25-29   
2573  2917  Matthew Patulski          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:05.76   38:03.74   12:17 53  39.6       104      M 50-54   
2574  707   Christina McElwee         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:44.69   38:03.94   12:17 34  38.9       192      F 30-34   
2575  131   Allie Schellhammer        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:30.16   38:06.76   12:18 36  39.0       152      F 35-39   
2576  1403  Jason Blik                M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      42:21.25   38:08.84   12:18 40  35.9       115      M 40-44   
2577  2428  Chris Smith               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:21.26   38:08.95   12:18 32  34.2       155      M 30-34   
2578  3700  Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:52.37   38:10.06   12:19 62  49.7       22       F 60-64   
2579  648   Clare Wade                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:32.59   38:11.53   12:19 58  47.3       42       F 55-59   
2580  802   Eric Sattler              M      Ada                      MI    US      44:20.18   38:11.54   12:19 52  39.1       105      M 50-54   
2581  536   Jessica Perberg           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:14.25   38:11.96   12:19 41  39.8       115      F 40-44   
2582  435   dave Kail                 M      Holland                  MI    US      43:00.01   38:12.56   12:20 66  43.9       15       M 65-69   
2583  803   Connie Sattler            F      Ada                      MI    US      44:21.42   38:12.65   12:20 53  44.6       61       F 50-54   
2584  296   Kerry Blum                F      Belmont                  MI    US      41:15.47   38:12.73   12:20 42  40.1       116      F 40-44   
2585  1186  Tracy Wroblewski          F      Shelbyville              MI    US      44:28.12   38:13.89   12:20 50  43.1       62       F 50-54   
2586  1060  Katrina Cullison          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:03.78   38:14.00   12:20 34  38.7       193      F 30-34   
2587  85    Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:59.83   38:14.60   12:20 37  35.0       128      M 35-39   
2588  2943  Doug Freel                M      LowellLowell             MI    US      45:07.36   38:14.72   12:20 56  40.3       72       M 55-59   
2589  41    Rachel Bissell            F      Canton                   MI    US      42:38.63   38:15.87   12:21 29  38.5       218      F 25-29   
2590  388   Kristy Kieda              F      Grandville               MI    US      43:44.72   38:16.20   12:21 33  38.6       194      F 30-34   
2591  14    Courtney Bohlinger        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:52.07   38:18.10   12:21 45  40.9       92       F 45-49   
2592  1338  Dori Sullivan             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:13.07   38:18.49   12:21 54  45.0       63       F 50-54   
2593  998   Carol Bifulco             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:12.38   38:18.76   12:22 63  50.1       23       F 60-64   
2594  1339  Matthew Sullivan          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:13.40   38:19.04   12:22 54  39.6       106      M 50-54   
2595  729   Steven Depolo             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:43.02   38:20.61   12:22 50  38.4       107      M 50-54   
2596  3637  Michael York              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:21.11   38:23.77   12:23 42  36.1       116      M 40-44   
2597  1571  Nicole Cook               F      Caledonia                MI    US      44:25.67   38:24.54   12:23 29  38.4       219      F 25-29   
2598  3641  Jessica Payne             F      Muskegon                 MI    US      43:25.13   38:27.41   12:24 40  39.4       117      F 40-44   
2599  999   Kimberly Urbanski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:21.53   38:28.64   12:25 37  38.8       153      F 35-39   
2600  2397  Glenn Watson              M      Lowell                   MI    US      41:18.83   38:29.19   12:25 49  37.9       105      M 45-49   
2601  867   Elizabeth Woodhull        F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:30.68   38:29.71   12:25 24  38.3       195      F 19-24   
2602  237   Joe Smith                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:04.97   38:31.32   12:26 32  33.9       156      M 30-34   
2603  610   Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      41:48.82   38:31.63   12:26 28  38.2       220      F 25-29   
2604  261   Erich Hartsig             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      42:06.13   38:31.98   12:26 33  34.0       157      M 30-34   
2605  612   Randy Zomerlei            M      Byron Center             MI    US      41:50.20   38:32.13   12:26 58  40.7       73       M 55-59   
2606  3423  W. Makarewicz             F      Marne                    MI    US      43:35.30   38:32.22   12:26 8   48.1       22       F 1-10    
2607  3421  Emily Makarewicz          F      Marne                    MI    US      43:35.11   38:32.25   12:26 39  39.1       154      F 35-39   
2608  3422  S. Makarewicz             F      Marne                    MI    US      43:36.03   38:32.78   12:26 10  45.0       23       F 1-10    
2609  611   Tracy Zomerlei            F      Byron Center             MI    US      41:50.13   38:33.86   12:26 56  45.8       43       F 55-59   
2610  681   Jeffrey Flikkema          M      Rockford                 MI    US      41:00.94   38:34.53   12:27 59  41.0       74       M 55-59   
2611  2299  Carole Elliott            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:50.79   38:36.23   12:27 58  46.8       44       F 55-59   
2612  12103 lilly corlett             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:57.25   38:38.28   12:28 15  40.1       94       F 15-18   
2613  12102 Lochlyn Stadt             F      Caledonia                MI    US      44:57.83   38:38.87   12:28 16  39.4       95       F 15-18   
2614  1244  Kaitlyn Rottman           F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:01.94   38:39.29   12:28 15  40.1       96       F 15-18   
2615  3534  Ashley Coleman            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:59.93   38:39.32   12:28 33  38.2       195      F 30-34   
2616  2332  sara uekert               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:19.41   38:39.87   12:28 44  40.2       118      F 40-44   
2617  3417  Emma Herman               F      Ravenna                  MI    US      44:53.28   38:40.10   12:28 16  39.4       97       F 15-18   
2618  4230  Maria Uekert              F      Mankato                  MN    US      41:19.25   38:40.22   12:28 45  40.6       93       F 45-49   
2619  379   Tyann Robinson            F      Belmont                  MI    US      45:38.54   38:40.40   12:29 32  38.1       196      F 30-34   
2620  3418  K. Herman                 F      Ravenna                  MI    US      44:53.40   38:40.80   12:29 12  42.5       78       F 11-14   
2621  1761  Matthew Blanker           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:28.62   38:41.68   12:29 38  34.9       129      M 35-39   
2622  1431  Kristi B                  F      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:48.89   38:41.69   12:29 30  38.1       197      F 30-34   
2623  3416  Shawn Herman              F      Ravenna                  MI    US      44:55.07   38:41.82   12:29 42  39.6       119      F 40-44   
2624  2663  E. Sandera                F      Caledonia                MI    US      39:58.31   38:41.85   12:29 8   47.9       24       F 1-10    
2625  1545  Jacqueline Wardynski      F      Bay City                 MI    US      39:05.55   38:42.20   12:29 29  38.1       221      F 25-29   
2626  1977  Kyla Ewen                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:29.58   38:43.06   12:29 36  38.4       155      F 35-39   
2627  1713  Audra Hysell              F      Lowell                   MI    US      41:27.24   38:45.22   12:30 26  38.0       222      F 25-29   
2628  1243  Jennifer Rottman          F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:07.91   38:45.31   12:30 45  40.5       94       F 45-49   
2629  2782  M. Brower                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:22.90   38:47.65   12:31 10  44.7       25       F 1-10    
2630  3786  Josh Potter               M      Allendale                MI    US      42:02.18   38:47.74   12:31 32  33.6       158      M 30-34   
2631  107   Alec Visser               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:18.59   38:47.89   12:31 18  33.4       114      M 15-18   
2632  3787  Brittany Potter           F      Allendale                MI    US      42:01.86   38:47.89   12:31 30  38.0       198      F 30-34   
2633  1122  Meghan Hoop               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:43.64   38:50.00   12:32 28  37.9       223      F 25-29   
2634  1317  Alison Murphy             F      Exton                    PA    US      39:51.25   38:51.58   12:32 57  45.9       45       F 55-59   
2635  1072  Colleen Siereveld         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:49.45   38:55.19   12:33 31  37.9       199      F 30-34   
2636  1590  Sheila Noonan             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:41.40   38:55.98   12:34 30  37.8       200      F 30-34   
2637  519   Mindy Harris              F      Lowell                   MI    US      40:23.53   38:56.61   12:34 39  38.6       156      F 35-39   
2638  1585  Kate Boverhof             F      Alto                     MI    US      43:41.74   38:56.98   12:34 29  37.8       224      F 25-29   
2639  3691  Brian Gray                M      Jenison                  MI    US      42:09.00   38:57.31   12:34 67  43.4       16       M 65-69   
2640  4206  Allie McDonald            F      Berwyn                   IL    US      40:00.50   38:57.82   12:34 22  37.8       196      F 19-24   
2641  3959  Jacqueline McLaughlin     F      Ada                      MI    US      40:00.37   38:58.52   12:34 16  39.0       98       F 15-18   
2642  630   Sarah Klotz               F      Allegan                  MI    US      44:47.26   38:59.28   12:35 28  37.8       225      F 25-29   
2643  3960  John McLaughlin           M      Ada                      MI    US      40:00.72   38:59.55   12:35 51  38.0       108      M 50-54   
2644  632   Sarah Wadkins             F      Nashville                MI    US      40:51.22   39:00.46   12:35 34  37.9       201      F 30-34   
2645  631   Russell Johnson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:51.98   39:00.65   12:35 41  35.3       117      M 40-44   
2646  436   Sara Bajema               F      Coopersville             MI    US      41:11.62   39:00.91   12:35 41  39.0       120      F 40-44   
2647  4060  Shannon McNamara          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:47.81   39:00.99   12:35 42  39.3       121      F 40-44   
2648  204   Olukemi Mejabi            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:32.42   39:03.89   12:36 26  37.7       226      F 25-29   
2649  951   Roger Patrick             M      Jenison                  MI    US      39:09.42   39:03.92   12:36 49  37.4       106      M 45-49   
2650  442   Jennifer Silva            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      45:31.67   39:06.97   12:37 50  42.1       64       F 50-54   
2651  251   Kelsey Johel              F      East Aurora              NY    US      45:37.46   39:07.58   12:37 24  37.7       197      F 19-24   
2652  205   Patrick Johel             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:32.85   39:09.25   12:38 29  33.1       136      M 25-29   
2653  227   Kevin Johel               M      East Aurora              NY    US      45:36.83   39:09.25   12:38 27  33.1       137      M 25-29   
2654  2170  Sarah Haight              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:48.73   39:10.05   12:38 23  37.6       198      F 19-24   
2655  2054  Carlos Delgado            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:48.69   39:10.16   12:38 27  33.1       138      M 25-29   
2656  4190  Andrea Hanson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:36.33   39:10.87   12:38 33  37.7       202      F 30-34   
2657  235   Angela Carl               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:47.27   39:10.97   12:38 40  38.6       122      F 40-44   
2658  1400  Aaron Perry               M      Jenison                  MI    US      43:32.67   39:11.01   12:38 41  35.1       118      M 40-44   
2659  4180  christine norrod          F      Jenison                  MI    US      41:02.41   39:11.52   12:39 35  37.8       157      F 35-39   
2660  4184  emily durkatz             F      Jenison                  MI    US      41:02.12   39:11.60   12:39 15  39.5       99       F 15-18   
2661  1401  Jaymie Perry              F      Jenison                  MI    US      43:34.27   39:11.84   12:39 41  38.8       123      F 40-44   
2662  1717  Samuel Perez              M      Kentwood                 MI    US      43:01.99   39:12.08   12:39 26  33.0       139      M 25-29   
2663  1716  Paola Leger               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      43:01.61   39:12.18   12:39 26  37.6       227      F 25-29   
2664  1183  L. Knauf                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:18.10   39:12.87   12:39 9   41.4       45       M 1-10    
2665  2772  Ashley Czapek             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:47.30   39:13.07   12:39 31  37.6       203      F 30-34   
2666  1678  Brian Hensel              M      Columbia                 MO    US      41:30.48   39:13.18   12:39 57  39.6       75       M 55-59   
2667  2773  Mary Walker               F      Caledonia                MI    US      46:48.21   39:13.52   12:39 54  43.9       65       F 50-54   
2668  206   Michael Johel             M      East Aurora              NY    US      45:37.28   39:13.57   12:39 57  39.6       76       M 55-59   
2669  1184  K. Knauf                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:19.73   39:13.87   12:39 8   47.2       26       F 1-10    
2670  723   Jennifer Knauf            F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:19.15   39:13.95   12:39 36  37.9       158      F 35-39   
2671  1568  D. Dreyer                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      46:57.10   39:15.16   12:40 10  44.2       27       F 1-10    
2672  1182  Corey Knauf               M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:22.91   39:17.36   12:40 39  34.6       130      M 35-39   
2673  1185  K. Knauf                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:22.79   39:17.56   12:41 6   51.1       28       F 1-10    
2674  2833  N. Camfferman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:16.17   39:17.93   12:41 9   45.5       29       F 1-10    
2675  3490  Eric Ott                  M      Jenison                  MI    US      45:48.83   39:18.08   12:41 46  36.3       107      M 45-49   
2676  184   Cheryl Stevenson          F      Jenison                  MI    US      45:48.86   39:18.14   12:41 45  39.9       95       F 45-49   
2677  4000  Josue Godoy               M      Indianapolis             IN    US      46:08.78   39:18.34   12:41 28  33.0       140      M 25-29   
2678  2832  Lisa Camfferman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:15.61   39:19.65   12:41 41  38.7       124      F 40-44   
2679  304   Keribeth Rogers           F      Nunica                   MI    US      46:21.73   39:19.65   12:41 46  40.2       96       F 45-49   
2680  1982  Diane Petronio            F      Brighton                 MI    US      44:40.14   39:19.93   12:41 55  44.3       46       F 55-59   
2681  4037  Taylor Vichon             F      Rockford                 MI    US      46:47.53   39:22.53   12:42 15  39.3       100      F 15-18   
2682  1792  C. Hersberger             F      Rockford                 MI    US      44:25.17   39:22.56   12:42 11  42.8       79       F 11-14   
2683  4033  Jaye Lynn Bergers         F      Rockford                 MI    US      46:47.43   39:23.33   12:42 53  43.3       66       F 50-54   
2684  4227  H. Cisler                 M      Middleville              MI    US      46:48.78   39:23.42   12:42 12  36.6       110      M 11-14   
2685  961   Molli Czarnecki           F      Ada                      MI    US      41:31.40   39:24.08   12:43 15  39.3       101      F 15-18   
2686  1169  Julie Vantine             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:30.42   39:24.21   12:43 62  48.1       24       F 60-64   
2687  958   Kari Czarnecki            F      Ada                      MI    US      41:31.67   39:24.35   12:43 47  40.5       97       F 45-49   
2688  3729  April Armstrong           F      Ada                      MI    US      46:19.74   39:26.61   12:43 43  39.1       125      F 40-44   
2689  2783  E. Brower                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:02.11   39:26.96   12:44 8   47.0       30       F 1-10    
2690  219   Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      43:35.33   39:27.22   12:44 52  42.7       67       F 50-54   
2691  2840  jami kok                  F      Jenison                  MI    US      42:23.45   39:27.84   12:44 47  40.5       98       F 45-49   
2692  2781  Andrew Brower             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:01.96   39:28.19   12:44 43  35.4       119      M 40-44   
2693  2899  Jack Roskiewicz           M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      45:54.46   39:28.42   12:44 14  34.6       111      M 11-14   
2694  3489  Marlene Packer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:14.25   39:28.71   12:44 26  37.3       228      F 25-29   
2695  3889  Linda Snow                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:04.21   39:29.06   12:44 60  46.8       25       F 60-64   
2696  2176  Rachel Halpin             F      Wyoming                  MN    US      45:28.69   39:29.60   12:44 30  37.3       204      F 30-34   
2697  2177  Stephen Halpin            M      Wyoming                  MN    US      45:29.66   39:29.74   12:44 32  33.1       159      M 30-34   
2698  812   Rachel Kuipers            F      Grandville               MI    US      44:10.75   39:29.87   12:44 22  37.3       199      F 19-24   
2699  1036  Helen Hicks               F      Ada                      MI    US      43:07.46   39:30.02   12:45 54  43.6       68       F 50-54   
2700  1721  Travis Hunt               M      Belmont                  MI    US      43:22.92   39:31.59   12:45 25  32.8       141      M 25-29   
2701  1720  Julee Hunt                F      Belmont                  MI    US      43:24.17   39:32.63   12:45 26  37.3       229      F 25-29   
2702  1588  Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis M      Wyoming                  MI    US      47:15.79   39:35.16   12:46 41  34.8       120      M 40-44   
2703  1567  Kim Dreyer                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      47:15.88   39:35.55   12:46 41  38.4       126      F 40-44   
2704  2580  Bruce Babcock             M      Ada                      MI    US      43:41.77   39:35.79   12:46 70  44.0       14       M 70-99   
2705  1137  Rachel Redman             F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      43:07.42   39:36.48   12:47 45  39.6       99       F 45-49   
2706  2895  Karen Roskiewicz          F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      45:54.88   39:38.92   12:47 49  41.1       100      F 45-49   
2707  849   Bruce Bustin              M      West Olive               MI    US      41:15.98   39:40.48   12:48 51  37.4       109      M 50-54   
2708  1692  Tracy Sievers             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:08.66   39:41.38   12:48 38  37.8       159      F 35-39   
2709  2902  Robert Rieckman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:36.58   39:41.96   12:48 55  38.5       77       M 55-59   
2710  2903  Sandra Rieckman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:35.98   39:42.20   12:48 59  46.0       47       F 55-59   
2711  4034  Elizabeth Pearson         F      Belmont                  MI    US      41:07.73   39:42.38   12:49 58  45.5       48       F 55-59   
2712  3834  Anonymous Participant     M                                     US      45:34.95   39:42.48   12:49 54  38.2       110      M 50-54   
2713  2543  Helen Hansen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:27.72   39:46.70   12:50 60  46.5       26       F 60-64   
2714  1251  Danielle Barrett          F      Ada                      MI    US      41:16.35   39:48.08   12:50 33  37.1       205      F 30-34   
2715  3981  Connie Freiburger         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:31.23   39:48.16   12:50 49  41.0       101      F 45-49   
2716  1437  Courtney March            F      Canton                   MI    US      41:16.15   39:48.73   12:51 23  37.0       200      F 19-24   
2717  445   Bob Vander Zee            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      47:00.47   39:48.79   12:51 66  42.1       17       M 65-69   
2718  1219  David Anderson            M      Jenison                  MI    US      44:30.85   39:52.00   12:52 57  39.0       78       M 55-59   
2719  693   Koren Lowry               F      Grandville               MI    US      42:52.71   39:52.06   12:52 47  40.0       102      F 45-49   
2720  739   Amy Crum                  F      Grandville               MI    US      42:52.71   39:52.06   12:52 44  39.0       127      F 40-44   
2721  1821  S. Shafer                 F      Grand Haven              MI    US      46:38.78   39:54.55   12:52 9   44.8       31       F 1-10    
2722  1819  David Shafer              M      Grand Haven              MI    US      46:38.24   39:55.02   12:53 39  34.0       131      M 35-39   
2723  2933  Teresa VanHouten          F      Chicago                  IL    US      43:09.05   39:56.27   12:53 20  36.9       201      F 19-24   
2724  936   Barb Gust                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      40:33.36   39:56.28   12:53 50  41.3       69       F 50-54   
2725  3595  Josue Castillo-hernandez  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:26.41   39:57.56   12:53 37  33.5       132      M 35-39   
2726  1553  Becky Machuta             F      Grandville               MI    US      41:22.29   40:01.01   12:55 44  38.9       128      F 40-44   
2727  755   Paulette Bach             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:04.81   40:01.39   12:55 47  39.9       103      F 45-49   
2728  3465  Kelly Shadowens           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:40.39   40:02.14   12:55 58  45.1       49       F 55-59   
2729  2910  Rebecca Sneller           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:32.08   40:03.58   12:55 69  51.8       7        F 65-69   
2730  3466  Robert Shadowens          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:43.38   40:05.00   12:56 58  39.1       79       M 55-59   
2731  680   G. Vickers                M      Marysville               MI    US      45:30.53   40:06.08   12:56 10  38.6       46       M 1-10    
2732  678   Barbara Vickers           F      Marysville               MI    US      45:30.99   40:06.29   12:56 56  44.0       50       F 55-59   
2733  195   Evan McManus              F      Middleville              MI    US      43:04.49   40:06.81   12:56 51  41.5       70       F 50-54   
2734  196   Kenzie McManus            F      Middleville              MI    US      43:04.46   40:06.90   12:56 17  37.3       102      F 15-18   
2735  1331  M. Schaible               F      Edwardsburg              MI    US      46:11.59   40:07.31   12:57 12  41.0       80       F 11-14   
2736  3469  Kelsey Lovell             F      Ada                      MI    US      47:44.80   40:08.98   12:57 28  36.7       230      F 25-29   
2737  4271  C. Ball                   M      Hudsonville              MI    US      48:01.43   40:15.29   12:59 8   42.6       47       M 1-10    
2738  4269  Michael Ball              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      48:01.37   40:16.35   12:59 42  34.4       121      M 40-44   
2739  600   Jason Kalis               M      Sparta                   MI    US      47:18.85   40:17.29   13:00 44  34.9       122      M 40-44   
2740  642   Mary Klaasen              F      Kentwood                 MI    US      42:06.06   40:21.11   13:01 29  36.5       231      F 25-29   
2741  437   Jack Peltier              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:47.40   40:23.28   13:02 64  40.8       48       M 60-64   
2742  555   Fritz Crabb               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:49.27   40:23.58   13:02 69  42.7       18       M 65-69   
2743  438   Kara Peltier              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:47.59   40:24.43   13:02 31  36.5       206      F 30-34   
2744  1068  Lisa Robinson             F      Rockford                 MI    US      45:48.50   40:25.67   13:02 52  41.7       71       F 50-54   
2745  2977  Rick McQuigg              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:01.84   40:26.53   13:03 58  38.8       80       M 55-59   
2746  2471  Christina Schrenk         F      Jenison                  MI    US      47:52.52   40:28.36   13:03 29  36.4       232      F 25-29   
2747  634   Aurelia Becker            F      Grandville               MI    US      47:35.46   40:28.84   13:03 52  41.6       72       F 50-54   
2748  1113  Michael Morter            M      Denver                   CO    US      45:15.34   40:29.40   13:04 31  32.2       160      M 30-34   
2749  2463  Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      47:53.33   40:29.53   13:04 55  43.0       51       F 55-59   
2750  1114  Alicia Goossens           F      Denver                   CO    US      45:15.31   40:29.69   13:04 31  36.4       207      F 30-34   
2751  2613  Maria Bell                F      Alto                     MI    US      47:13.69   40:30.21   13:04 33  36.5       208      F 30-34   
2752  616   Karlee Shepard            F      Sparta                   MI    US      46:53.16   40:31.45   13:04 29  36.4       233      F 25-29   
2753  609   Sara VanStrien            F      Grandville               MI    US      46:53.21   40:31.57   13:04 29  36.4       234      F 25-29   
2754  915   Kayla Rosendale           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:26.06   40:34.43   13:05 27  36.3       235      F 25-29   
2755  1476  Maisie Nugent             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:34.83   40:37.04   13:06 19  36.3       202      F 19-24   
2756  801   Angela Jason              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:34.13   40:39.55   13:07 41  37.4       129      F 40-44   
2757  4252  Hilary Beebe              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      46:14.16   40:39.79   13:07 37  36.7       160      F 35-39   
2758  4253  Corey Hemmerich           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      46:14.64   40:40.27   13:07 38  36.8       161      F 35-39   
2759  1355  Ashley Mannisto           F      Grandville               MI    US      47:04.68   40:40.83   13:07 28  36.2       236      F 25-29   
2760  1722  Ed DeMaagd                M      Grandville               MI    US      47:04.85   40:41.00   13:07 56  37.9       81       M 55-59   
2761  63    Brenda Westveld           F      Coopersville             MI    US      47:28.11   40:42.63   13:08 43  37.9       130      F 40-44   
2762  218   Dayna Dunneback           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:07.28   40:42.72   13:08 20  36.2       203      F 19-24   
2763  1740  Tyler Griffin             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:31.79   40:42.96   13:08 31  32.0       161      M 30-34   
2764  217   Danielle Dunneback        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:07.61   40:43.38   13:08 25  36.2       237      F 25-29   
2765  3617  Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      42:18.77   40:45.29   13:09 24  36.2       204      F 19-24   
2766  4172  Kaylee Johnson            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:18.31   40:45.59   13:09 19  36.1       205      F 19-24   
2767  518   Janet Pike                F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      45:48.03   40:46.53   13:09 54  42.3       73       F 50-54   
2768  783   Kristin Morter            F      Littleton                CO    US      45:31.11   40:47.30   13:09 32  36.2       209      F 30-34   
2769  784   Scott Morter              M      Littleton                CO    US      45:31.29   40:48.36   13:10 35  32.4       133      M 35-39   
2770  482   Lauren Czepcinski-Graham  F      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      41:49.15   40:49.68   13:10 24  36.1       206      F 19-24   
2771  483   Reid Czepcinski           M      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      41:49.27   40:49.84   13:10 25  31.7       142      M 25-29   
2772  2824  Marcia Cisler             F      Middleville              MI    US      48:17.12   40:49.97   13:10 54  42.2       74       F 50-54   
2773  1166  Emily Staloch             F      Stillwater               MN    US      43:53.44   40:50.02   13:10 31  36.1       210      F 30-34   
2774  1144  Andrea Deja               F      Chicago                  IL    US      45:22.21   40:51.61   13:11 29  36.1       238      F 25-29   
2775  2476  Lauren Davis              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:24.18   40:52.12   13:11 28  36.1       239      F 25-29   
2776  3526  Erin Gervais              F      Jenison                  MI    US      45:23.64   40:53.35   13:11 28  36.0       240      F 25-29   
2777  3564  Alexandria Burtt          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:31.17   40:53.75   13:12 23  36.0       207      F 19-24   
2778  916   Dale Domer                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:24.80   40:54.00   13:12 25  31.7       143      M 25-29   
2779  3565  Annette Burtt             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:31.67   40:54.48   13:12 53  41.7       75       F 50-54   
2780  3530  Blaire Bancroft           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:25.33   40:54.76   13:12 24  36.0       208      F 19-24   
2781  2204  Della Richards            F      Otsego                   MI    US      41:22.67   40:55.06   13:12 40  37.0       131      F 40-44   
2782  920   Shelley Meyerholtz        F      Sparta                   MI    US      46:07.98   40:55.66   13:12 30  36.0       211      F 30-34   
2783  2244  Maria Churchill Kruger    F      Bridgman                 MI    US      46:40.26   40:55.75   13:12 50  40.3       76       F 50-54   
2784  2245  Robinn Van fleet          F      Rockford                 MI    US      46:39.84   40:55.85   13:12 54  42.1       77       F 50-54   
2785  2423  Kristina Brott            F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      46:38.99   40:57.00   13:13 37  36.5       162      F 35-39   
2786  800   Doug Vanderjagt           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:55.90   40:57.73   13:13 37  32.7       134      M 35-39   
2787  2898  Will Roskiewicz           M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      47:24.20   40:58.71   13:13 16  32.3       115      M 15-18   
2788  813   Elizabeth Kuipers         F      Grandville               MI    US      45:40.70   40:59.51   13:13 18  36.1       103      F 15-18   
2789  3640  Grant Cooper              M      Belmont                  MI    US      45:51.07   41:00.17   13:14 60  38.9       49       M 60-64   
2790  917   John Domer                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:35.34   41:03.90   13:15 57  37.9       82       M 55-59   
2791  1463  James Fausak              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:17.06   41:05.21   13:15 36  32.4       135      M 35-39   
2792  740   Kristy Gibney             F      Grandville               MI    US      43:23.99   41:06.76   13:16 41  37.0       132      F 40-44   
2793  6     Christy Albertson         F      Hamilton                 MI    US      44:22.28   41:07.95   13:16 35  36.1       163      F 35-39   
2794  1175  Michelle Buikema          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      48:33.44   41:08.79   13:16 50  40.1       78       F 50-54   
2795  1893  Dave Marshall             M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      45:44.92   41:08.87   13:16 48  35.2       108      M 45-49   
2796  3938  Sarah Knowles             F      Sparta                   MI    US      46:24.24   41:11.63   13:17 35  36.0       164      F 35-39   
2797  4046  Monica Eddy               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:02.33   41:14.22   13:18 37  36.2       165      F 35-39   
2798  242   JONI MURPHY               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:23.35   41:14.29   13:18 55  42.3       52       F 55-59   
2799  4128  E. BARNUM                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:28.90   41:18.46   13:20 10  42.0       32       F 1-10    
2800  1859  M. Carpenter              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:43.82   41:18.91   13:20 12  39.8       81       F 11-14   
2801  669   Chris Sundberg            M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      46:45.96   41:19.49   13:20 47  34.8       109      M 45-49   
2802  4126  Rachel Silva              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      47:48.86   41:24.60   13:21 20  35.6       209      F 19-24   
2803  1858  Scott Carpenter           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:48.71   41:24.65   13:22 43  33.7       123      M 40-44   
2804  1860  K. Carpenter              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:49.09   41:25.38   13:22 9   39.2       48       M 1-10    
2805  1466  Christopher Steiner       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:48.67   41:26.11   13:22 43  33.7       124      M 40-44   
2806  1468  G. Steiner                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:48.31   41:26.71   13:22 11  40.7       82       F 11-14   
2807  1467  Jenny Steiner             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:48.86   41:26.72   13:22 38  36.2       166      F 35-39   
2808  1757  Matt Meyer                M      Jenison                  MI    US      48:30.79   41:26.95   13:22 34  31.8       162      M 30-34   
2809  1496  Michelle McSorley         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:55.09   41:29.52   13:23 39  36.3       167      F 35-39   
2810  1756  Erin Meyer                F      Jenison                  MI    US      48:30.75   41:30.64   13:23 33  35.6       212      F 30-34   
2811  2032  Karen Goebel              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:51.52   41:31.32   13:24 49  39.3       104      F 45-49   
2812  659   Douglas Stevens           M      Fairgrove                MI    US      43:02.49   41:31.36   13:24 66  40.4       19       M 65-69   
2813  313   B. Fullerton              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:00.05   41:33.53   13:24 10  41.7       33       F 1-10    
2814  380   Stephanie Buway           F      Royal Oak                MI    US      43:44.60   41:33.64   13:24 34  35.6       213      F 30-34   
2815  760   S. Losee                  F      Spring Lake              MI    US      49:11.43   41:34.10   13:25 8   44.6       34       F 1-10    
2816  470   Megan James               F      Ada                      MI    US      42:03.23   41:34.40   13:25 16  36.6       104      F 15-18   
2817  312   Matt Fullerton            M      grand rapids             MI    US      42:01.49   41:34.51   13:25 37  32.2       136      M 35-39   
2818  468   Jamie James               F      Ada                      MI    US      42:03.48   41:34.63   13:25 49  39.2       105      F 45-49   
2819  3858  TylerAnne Strong-Nickels  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:30.59   41:35.37   13:25 25  35.4       241      F 25-29   
2820  3856  Leia Strong               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:30.71   41:35.83   13:25 52  40.5       79       F 50-54   
2821  3854  Dezarae Strong            F      Bowie                    MD    US      45:31.58   41:36.84   13:25 29  35.4       242      F 25-29   
2822  12134 J. Kozminski              F      Naperville               IL    US      46:28.44   41:36.90   13:25 9   43.0       35       F 1-10    
2823  1660  Robert Jaquays            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:52.58   41:37.55   13:26 49  35.1       110      M 45-49   
2824  362   Phil Harwood              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:33.39   41:38.38   13:26 55  36.7       83       M 55-59   
2825  2317  Julie Snider              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      48:02.96   41:39.45   13:26 38  36.0       168      F 35-39   
2826  2554  Ben Veenema               M      Hartland                 VT    US      47:04.88   41:39.78   13:26 30  31.2       163      M 30-34   
2827  2555  Ashley Veenema            F      Hartland                 VT    US      47:04.65   41:40.07   13:26 30  35.4       214      F 30-34   
2828  2383  Sara Bergakker            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:38.01   41:40.09   13:26 39  36.1       169      F 35-39   
2829  12133 A. Kozminski              M      Naperville               IL    US      46:32.77   41:40.69   13:27 9   39.0       49       M 1-10    
2830  12132 Joe Kozminski             M      Naperville               IL    US      46:33.14   41:40.85   13:27 39  32.6       137      M 35-39   
2831  1041  April Brady               F      Caledonia                MI    US      44:12.40   41:40.99   13:27 35  35.6       170      F 35-39   
2832  2046  Kyrsten Mortz             F      Greenville               MI    US      45:41.73   41:41.59   13:27 26  35.3       243      F 25-29   
2833  4127  TIFFANY ROSU              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:55.20   41:44.65   13:28 36  35.6       171      F 35-39   
2834  2858  S. Blossom                F      Comstock Park            MI    US      43:12.28   41:45.86   13:28 7   46.1       36       F 1-10    
2835  2857  Jarrod Blossom            M      Comstock Park            MI    US      43:12.42   41:46.15   13:28 35  31.7       138      M 35-39   
2836  34    Melissa holthus           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:04.94   41:46.15   13:28 38  35.9       172      F 35-39   
2837  759   Diane Losee               F      Spring Lake              MI    US      49:23.95   41:47.40   13:29 51  39.9       80       F 50-54   
2838  1734  E. Westphal               M      Jenison                  MI    US      49:30.06   41:48.62   13:29 10  37.1       50       M 1-10    
2839  2047  Alicia Mortz              F      Greenville               MI    US      45:49.13   41:48.63   13:29 22  35.2       210      F 19-24   
2840  1842  Brad Cramer-Erbes         M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      49:30.65   41:49.43   13:29 38  32.2       139      M 35-39   
2841  1844  O. Cramer-Erbes           F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      49:30.07   41:49.56   13:30 10  41.5       37       F 1-10    
2842  2662  Bryan Sandera             M      Caledonia                MI    US      43:07.17   41:50.64   13:30 38  32.2       140      M 35-39   
2843  1021  Bill Emelander            M      Portland                 MI    US      45:34.76   41:51.40   13:30 65  39.7       20       M 65-69   
2844  1017  Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:34.77   41:51.59   13:30 39  36.0       173      F 35-39   
2845  921   Andrew Meyerholtz         M      Sparta                   MI    US      46:59.72   41:51.61   13:30 29  31.0       144      M 25-29   
2846  2044  Maddy McCoy               F      Donnellson               IA    US      45:43.71   41:52.60   13:31 20  35.2       211      F 19-24   
2847  2251  Tara Farkas               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      48:15.00   41:52.99   13:31 44  37.1       133      F 40-44   
2848  2250  Dan Farkas                M      WyomingWyoming           MI    US      48:15.27   41:53.26   13:31 43  33.3       125      M 40-44   
2849  329   Emma Witkovsky            F      Ada                      MI    US      46:32.61   41:53.45   13:31 33  35.3       215      F 30-34   
2850  1894  Dionn Marshall            F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      46:29.96   41:53.99   13:31 46  37.7       106      F 45-49   
2851  1493  Mallorie Herman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:19.05   41:54.50   13:31 25  35.2       244      F 25-29   
2852  12193 Adam VanNoy               M      Jenison                  MI    US      46:19.49   41:56.11   13:32 33  31.2       164      M 30-34   
2853  1374  Pam Johnson               F      Sand Lake                MI    US      43:06.06   41:57.40   13:32 49  38.9       107      F 45-49   
2854  12184 B. Kushak                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:48.36   41:58.55   13:32 12  39.2       83       F 11-14   
2855  12197 Katelyn Halldorson        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      44:48.75   41:58.69   13:32 26  35.1       245      F 25-29   
2856  1204  Emily Womersley           F      Indianapolis             IN    US      44:29.13   41:58.80   13:33 38  35.7       174      F 35-39   
2857  1205  G. Womersley              F      Indianapolis             IN    US      44:28.82   41:59.55   13:33 9   42.6       38       F 1-10    
2858  248   Michelle Spencer          F      Allendale                MI    US      44:46.54   42:00.97   13:33 56  42.0       53       F 55-59   
2859  12071 Joshua Norton             M      New York                 NY    US      45:03.68   42:01.98   13:34 36  31.7       141      M 35-39   
2860  2677  O. Ogg                    M                                             47:59.77   42:02.44   13:34 7   43.4       51       M 1-10    
2861  12056 Owen Goebel               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:09.87   42:02.52   13:34 16  31.4       116      M 15-18   
2862  2350  Dena Marrison             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:00.67   42:02.94   13:34 41  36.2       134      F 40-44   
2863  2718  Christina Egler           F      Holland                  MI    US      48:14.69   42:04.00   13:34 34  35.2       216      F 30-34   
2864  239   Amanda Brand              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:42.17   42:05.78   13:35 38  35.6       175      F 35-39   
2865  4044  e. vigro                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:03.58   42:06.56   13:35 7   45.7       39       F 1-10    
2866  4045  S. Vidro                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:03.89   42:06.89   13:35 12  39.1       84       F 11-14   
2867  4043  aLISSA vIDRO              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:08.75   42:07.15   13:35 36  35.3       176      F 35-39   
2868  2296  Robert Richthammer        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:41.13   42:08.51   13:36 51  35.2       111      M 50-54   
2869  1752  stephen cohle             M      Byron Center             MI    US      49:41.73   42:09.01   13:36 66  39.8       21       M 65-69   
2870  4118  Jacob Gould               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:02.89   42:13.83   13:37 41  32.6       126      M 40-44   
2871  4117  Harmony Gould             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:02.89   42:14.52   13:38 38  35.5       177      F 35-39   
2872  2760  Kelly Wheeler             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:47.64   42:16.44   13:38 35  35.1       178      F 35-39   
2873  2762  O. Wheeler                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:47.33   42:16.48   13:38 8   43.8       40       F 1-10    
2874  2815  Walker Idziak             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:46.62   42:17.41   13:39 13  33.1       112      M 11-14   
2875  2761  Jason Wheeler             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:47.33   42:17.65   13:39 40  32.4       127      M 40-44   
2876  2571  Randy Baxter              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:52.18   42:18.60   13:39 69  40.8       22       M 65-69   
2877  1433  Craig Z                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:35.49   42:19.80   13:39 47  34.0       111      M 45-49   
2878  970   David Hathaway            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:02.50   42:20.52   13:40 76  45.0       15       M 70-99   
2879  2304  cathy zimmerman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:35.31   42:20.65   13:40 52  39.8       81       F 50-54   
2880  2504  KRISTEN GORLEWSKI         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:14.24   42:22.57   13:40 34  34.9       217      F 30-34   
2881  1621  Thomas Anderson           M      Napoleon                 MI    US      48:13.45   42:23.99   13:41 14  32.2       113      M 11-14   
2882  3826  Kyle Cornetet             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:09.00   42:28.03   13:42 18  30.5       117      M 15-18   
2883  1381  Rick Geerdes              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:55.53   42:29.40   13:42 72  42.1       16       M 70-99   
2884  463   Paul Ramesh               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:31.42   42:30.05   13:43 47  33.8       112      M 45-49   
2885  968   Krystle Main              F      Rockford                 MI    US      48:45.59   42:30.37   13:43 32  34.7       218      F 30-34   
2886  969   Greg Main                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      48:46.12   42:30.60   13:43 46  33.6       113      M 45-49   
2887  2000  Julie Kuyers              F      Pella                    IA    US      44:13.45   42:32.06   13:43 52  39.6       82       F 50-54   
2888  2003  Joy Rusticus              F      Pella                    IA    US      44:13.52   42:32.56   13:43 48  37.9       108      F 45-49   
2889  1879  Alanna Wiarda             F      Rockford                 MI    US      46:23.19   42:34.29   13:44 37  35.1       179      F 35-39   
2890  1783  Michelle Anderson         F      Jackson                  MI    US      48:26.32   42:36.70   13:45 22  34.6       212      F 19-24   
2891  2093  Arielle Suwyn             F      Ada                      MI    US      50:14.01   42:42.48   13:47 25  34.5       246      F 25-29   
2892  2973  Patty Racco               F      Beverly Hills            MI    US      45:40.37   42:42.80   13:47 41  35.6       135      F 40-44   
2893  531   David Nemmers             M      Caledonia                MI    US      44:45.87   42:43.30   13:47 56  36.1       84       M 55-59   
2894  817   Sue Nemmers               F      Caledonia                MI    US      44:45.79   42:45.85   13:48 56  41.3       54       F 55-59   
2895  663   Ron Reed                  M      Wyoming                  MI    US      49:32.76   42:46.84   13:48 63  38.2       50       M 60-64   
2896  3880  A. Edison                 F      Geneva                   IL    US      45:38.91   42:48.13   13:48 7   45.0       41       F 1-10    
2897  1139  Grace Redman              F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      46:19.09   42:48.15   13:48 14  36.8       85       F 11-14   
2898  258   Michael BOORSMA           M      Byron Center             MI    US      48:15.05   42:48.50   13:49 48  33.9       114      M 45-49   
2899  338   Lawrence Albaugh          M      Middleville              MI    US      49:03.94   42:51.39   13:49 62  37.8       51       M 60-64   
2900  2918  Maureen Nollette          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:54.43   42:52.83   13:50 53  39.8       83       F 50-54   
2901  1689  Deanna McGowan            F      Kentwood                 MI    US      44:45.63   42:53.84   13:50 55  40.6       55       F 55-59   
2902  4298  Cassidy Gale              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:03.91   42:55.83   13:51 18  34.5       105      F 15-18   
2903  337   Sharon Albaugh            F      Middleville              MI    US      49:08.95   42:56.40   13:51 60  43.1       27       F 60-64   
2904  4299  Danielle Musto            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:06.60   42:58.56   13:52 40  35.2       136      F 40-44   
2905  201   Debrah Tubergen           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      50:16.01   42:59.57   13:52 58  42.0       56       F 55-59   
2906  3719  Lianna Norris             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:44.24   43:00.67   13:52 24  34.3       213      F 19-24   
2907  3718  Lisa Norris               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:43.97   43:00.90   13:53 54  40.1       84       F 50-54   
2908  3597  K. Castillo               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:29.28   43:01.54   13:53 12  38.2       86       F 11-14   
2909  3439  James Burnett             M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      49:52.40   43:06.36   13:54 25  30.1       145      M 25-29   
2910  2357  Michaela Burnett          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      49:53.05   43:06.93   13:54 21  34.2       214      F 19-24   
2911  499   Kyle Schoenborn           M      Conklin                  MI    US      49:06.26   43:07.50   13:55 19  30.0       144      M 19-24   
2912  2869  Katie Hile                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:01.17   43:08.67   13:55 30  34.2       219      F 30-34   
2913  498   Kevin Schoenborn          M      Conklin                  MI    US      49:07.09   43:12.72   13:56 49  33.8       115      M 45-49   
2914  496   Jayne Schoenborn          F      Conklin                  MI    US      49:07.24   43:12.72   13:56 49  37.8       109      F 45-49   
2915  675   Jordyn Dehoop             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      45:49.84   43:13.05   13:56 33  34.2       220      F 30-34   
2916  4245  Heather Ernsberger        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:48.92   43:17.30   13:58 41  31.8       128      M 40-44   
2917  3806  Regina Daukss             F      Belmont                  MI    US      45:05.45   43:17.38   13:58 61  43.3       28       F 60-64   
2918  546   Dave Holland              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      47:21.87   43:18.66   13:58 59  36.5       85       M 55-59   
2919  2527  Fawn Jackson              F      Caledonia                MI    US      47:07.58   43:18.74   13:58 42  35.4       137      F 40-44   
2920  3794  Brianne Ide               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:55.71   43:20.03   13:59 28  34.0       247      F 25-29   
2921  4234  B. Uekert                 M      Mankato                  MN    US      45:59.66   43:20.12   13:59 12  33.2       114      M 11-14   
2922  2485  Jeff Lesatz               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:38.66   43:21.65   13:59 47  33.2       116      M 45-49   
2923  2340  Chelsey Campbell          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:39.86   43:24.64   14:00 31  33.9       221      F 30-34   
2924  1991  Laura Walkington          F      Ionia                    MI    US      48:35.52   43:24.69   14:00 21  33.9       215      F 19-24   
2925  2843  Ryan Warsen               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      49:26.77   43:24.75   14:00 23  29.8       145      M 19-24   
2926  2844  Courtney Harkema          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:27.14   43:25.11   14:00 25  33.9       248      F 25-29   
2927  2798  Gabrielle Ashton          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:42.51   43:26.54   14:01 15  35.6       106      F 15-18   
2928  1992  Jolene Tingley            F      Ionia                    MI    US      48:36.04   43:27.08   14:01 48  37.1       110      F 45-49   
2929  1002  Megan Smitter             F      Sparta                   MI    US      48:40.55   43:27.83   14:01 33  34.0       222      F 30-34   
2930  2799  Adam Kubiak               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:43.23   43:28.09   14:01 26  29.8       146      M 25-29   
2931  2483  Patty Lesatz              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:38.65   43:28.47   14:01 48  37.1       111      F 45-49   
2932  3779  Jan Liszewski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:06.98   43:29.41   14:02 54  39.6       85       F 50-54   
2933  4241  Jeanette Stenson          F      Bronx                    NY    US      43:46.35   43:29.66   14:02 33  34.0       223      F 30-34   
2934  2108  audrey ensley             F      Jenison                  MI    US      48:03.44   43:30.88   14:02 39  34.6       180      F 35-39   
2935  1003  M. Smitter                F      Sparta                   MI    US      48:40.47   43:32.32   14:03 6   46.1       42       F 1-10    
2936  3614  Liley Tafelsky            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      49:13.91   43:34.31   14:03 16  34.9       107      F 15-18   
2937  2492  Belinda Pasikowski        F      Rockford                 MI    US      49:25.25   43:36.99   14:04 54  39.5       86       F 50-54   
2938  3613  Holley Tafelsky           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      49:18.09   43:39.44   14:05 42  35.1       138      F 40-44   
2939  491   Lindsay Marks             F      Washington               DC    US      48:09.37   43:39.71   14:05 28  33.7       249      F 25-29   
2940  790   Darla Long                F      Muskegon                 MI    US      46:45.80   43:41.10   14:06 53  39.0       87       F 50-54   
2941  3607  Liz Hoeksema              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:22.03   43:42.52   14:06 37  34.2       181      F 35-39   
2942  2210  Ashley Stevens            F      Coopersville             MI    US      49:00.24   43:42.55   14:06 19  33.7       216      F 19-24   
2943  1867  Haley Wilson              F      Fairgrove                MI    US      49:00.52   43:42.93   14:06 16  34.8       108      F 15-18   
2944  627   Trevor Hyde               M      Wayland                  MI    US      43:59.67   43:44.26   14:07 22  29.6       146      M 19-24   
2945  3678  N. Goldberger             M      Springfield              VA    US      48:09.52   43:47.42   14:08 8   39.2       52       M 1-10    
2946  3937  Ella Gustafson            F      Belmont                  MI    US      49:39.28   43:47.69   14:08 13  36.7       87       F 11-14   
2947  3677  Jill Goldberger           F      Springfield              VA    US      48:11.87   43:48.33   14:08 43  35.2       139      F 40-44   
2948  2789  S. Loser                  F                                             50:45.66   43:48.83   14:08 12  37.5       88       F 11-14   
2949  2680  N. McDermed               F                                             50:47.03   43:49.20   14:08 8   42.3       43       F 1-10    
2950  1162  Amanda Cormier            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:57.99   43:52.74   14:09 36  33.9       182      F 35-39   
2951  3474  Ken Lovell                M      Ada                      MI    US      47:44.73   43:53.41   14:09 59  36.0       86       M 55-59   
2952  2020  C. Wollborg               M      Lake Orion               MI    US      48:17.86   43:53.60   14:10 7   41.6       53       M 1-10    
2953  3935  Lindsay Gustafson         F      Belmont                  MI    US      49:45.18   43:53.83   14:10 41  34.7       140      F 40-44   
2954  3837  Jennifer Seiler           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:45.26   43:54.00   14:10 41  34.7       141      F 40-44   
2955  1931  Rachel Goldberger         F      Dallas                   TX    US      48:16.71   43:54.11   14:10 46  36.0       112      F 45-49   
2956  2938  Lisa Pohlad               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:03.34   44:00.41   14:12 53  38.7       88       F 50-54   
2957  2273  Kristina Baldwin          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:24.88   44:00.97   14:12 44  35.3       142      F 40-44   
2958  2277  Denielle Hoffman          F      Walker                   MI    US      50:12.53   44:02.84   14:13 29  33.5       250      F 25-29   
2959  2278  Joshua Hoffman            M      Walker                   MI    US      50:12.30   44:02.96   14:13 29  29.4       147      M 25-29   
2960  2145  Amanda Mayville           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:56.59   44:05.77   14:13 33  33.5       224      F 30-34   
2961  2257  Heather Clark             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:50.77   44:06.12   14:14 27  33.4       251      F 25-29   
2962  1558  Jonathan Graban           M      Farmington Hills         MI    US      49:58.87   44:06.14   14:14 36  30.2       142      M 35-39   
2963  2407  Larry Miller              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:22.91   44:06.50   14:14 48  32.9       117      M 45-49   
2964  1559  LeAnn Graban              F      Farmington               MI    US      50:00.13   44:08.14   14:14 34  33.5       225      F 30-34   
2965  2406  Michele Miller            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:22.91   44:09.83   14:15 42  34.7       143      F 40-44   
2966  1922  Jessica Shatzer           F      Barrington               IL    US      47:47.87   44:15.87   14:17 34  33.4       226      F 30-34   
2967  542   Megan Gonzalez            F      Bailey                   MI    US      51:50.67   44:23.65   14:19 27  33.2       252      F 25-29   
2968  12073 Michael Conway            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:26.31   44:25.83   14:20 54  34.2       112      M 50-54   
2969  1273  Debbie Laverty            F      Alto                     MI    US      46:44.79   44:26.14   14:20 47  35.9       113      F 45-49   
2970  1174  Sophie Hoekstra           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:54.19   44:27.66   14:21 15  34.8       109      F 15-18   
2971  1732  Sarah Ziomkowski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:52.52   44:27.86   14:21 26  33.1       253      F 25-29   
2972  1631  MELISSA LARA              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:52.85   44:28.20   14:21 28  33.1       254      F 25-29   
2973  2136  Olivia Steil              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:54.58   44:28.46   14:21 25  33.1       255      F 25-29   
2974  3725  Dorrie Sullivan           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:29.67   44:29.67   14:21 51  37.4       89       F 50-54   
2975  2946  Claire Sackett            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:04.33   44:30.29   14:21 13  36.1       89       F 11-14   
2976  2948  Flint Sackett             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:07.05   44:32.09   14:22 45  31.9       118      M 45-49   
2977  2829  Tom Lewis                 M      Bluffton                 SC    US      51:18.56   44:35.16   14:23 70  39.1       17       M 70-99   
2978  3596  Joshua Castillo           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:04.11   44:35.30   14:23 14  30.7       115      M 11-14   
2979  12135 J. Kozminski              M      Naperville               IL    US      49:26.52   44:35.41   14:23 7   40.9       54       M 1-10    
2980  12131 Kate Rowland              F      Naperville               IL    US      49:27.04   44:36.36   14:23 39  33.7       183      F 35-39   
2981  2374  Terri Carlson             F      Holland                  MI    US      51:23.18   44:36.88   14:24 57  40.0       57       F 55-59   
2982  2132  Linda Truong              F      Grandville               MI    US      46:36.56   44:43.00   14:25 28  32.9       256      F 25-29   
2983  2297  Donna Mehta               F      Plymouth                 MN    US      47:38.52   44:47.56   14:27 42  34.2       144      F 40-44   
2984  1209  MICKEY VALINSKI           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:52.74   44:52.39   14:29 56  39.3       58       F 55-59   
2985  169   Michaelle Causley         F      Sparta                   MI    US      51:45.91   44:52.61   14:29 49  36.4       114      F 45-49   
2986  1210  PHIL VALINSKI             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:52.78   44:53.65   14:29 58  34.9       87       M 55-59   
2987  1086  Jim Rogers                M      Ada                      MI    US      52:54.87   44:55.85   14:30 51  33.0       113      M 50-54   
2988  1117  Sarah Gillespie           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:33.28   44:56.04   14:30 25  32.8       257      F 25-29   
2989  1118  Lila Gillespie            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:33.16   44:56.49   14:30 22  32.8       217      F 19-24   
2990  1087  Vince Rogers              M      Ada                      MI    US      52:57.34   44:57.26   14:30 20  28.8       147      M 19-24   
2991  1120  Kristy Hawkins            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:19.10   44:57.77   14:30 36  33.1       184      F 35-39   
2992  1121  Gareth Hawkins            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:19.15   44:59.12   14:31 36  29.6       143      M 35-39   
2993  575   Denise Wierenga           F      Jenison                  MI    US      52:41.18   45:03.09   14:32 57  39.6       59       F 55-59   
2994  1263  Alyssa Glashower          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      52:41.16   45:03.20   14:32 28  32.7       258      F 25-29   
2995  2002  Jillian Kuyers            F      Pella                    IA    US      49:47.94   45:03.50   14:32 24  32.7       218      F 19-24   
2996  1930  Nicole Astfalk            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:03.13   45:06.16   14:33 30  32.7       227      F 30-34   
2997  1920  Lauren Courtney           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      52:03.30   45:07.09   14:33 30  32.7       228      F 30-34   
2998  84    Lori R Tollefson          F      Jenison                  MI    US      49:05.89   45:07.38   14:33 51  36.9       90       F 50-54   
2999  2019  L. Wollborg               M      Lake Orion               MI    US      49:33.90   45:10.88   14:34 10  34.3       55       M 1-10    
3000  554   Reagan Zainea             F      Rockford                 MI    US      47:20.69   45:11.20   14:35 13  35.6       90       F 11-14   
3001  2018  Elena Wollborg            F      Lake Orion               MI    US      49:35.66   45:12.69   14:35 40  33.5       145      F 40-44   
3002  3832  Robert Roosenberg         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:45.98   45:21.23   14:38 70  38.4       18       M 70-99   
3003  2583  Ric Gajewski              M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      47:15.40   45:22.06   14:38 65  36.6       23       M 65-69   
3004  2584  Betty Gajewski            F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      47:14.86   45:24.25   14:39 64  42.8       29       F 60-64   
3005  4233  Jon Uekert                M      Mankato                  MN    US      48:07.42   45:26.44   14:39 47  31.7       119      M 45-49   
3006  3517  Anson Clawson             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      53:32.82   45:38.22   14:43 33  28.7       165      M 30-34   
3007  3977  Jamie Peltier             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      51:44.65   45:38.41   14:43 40  33.2       146      F 40-44   
3008  1329  Patty Schaible            F      Edwardsburg              MI    US      51:46.43   45:40.15   14:44 42  33.5       147      F 40-44   
3009  2788  I. Loser                  M                                             53:01.11   45:41.19   14:44 8   37.5       56       M 1-10    
3010  1517  Jamielee Lamancusa        F      Sparta                   MI    US      47:52.81   45:45.24   14:46 33  32.3       229      F 30-34   
3011  1703  Corinne Martinez          F      Zeeland                  MI    US      49:44.55   45:48.83   14:47 32  32.2       230      F 30-34   
3012  1704  Juan Martinez             M      Zeeland                  MI    US      49:44.33   45:49.14   14:47 35  28.9       144      M 35-39   
3013  1539  Kurt Jonker               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:53.16   45:49.35   14:47 52  32.6       114      M 50-54   
3014  3605  Lisa Piatek               F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:18.05   45:49.89   14:47 43  33.7       148      F 40-44   
3015  3606  Marlene Kachur            F      Nilesles                 MI    US      53:17.93   45:50.05   14:47 70  46.0       1        F 70-99   
3016  592   Sydney Zainea             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:59.24   45:50.95   14:47 82  55.7       2        F 70-99   
3017  624   Brenda Husband            F      Dearborn                 MI    US      47:59.99   45:51.35   14:48 73  47.9       3        F 70-99   
3018  1826  Cody LaBauve              M      Hopkins                  MI    US      53:21.18   45:55.67   14:49 25  28.2       148      M 25-29   
3019  4223  Gwen Hooper               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:07.48   45:58.96   14:50 58  39.3       60       F 55-59   
3020  737   JoAnn DeWitt              F      Ada                      MI    US      53:25.28   46:02.99   14:51 56  38.3       61       F 55-59   
3021  736   Gregory DeWitt            M      Ada                      MI    US      53:25.74   46:03.10   14:51 56  33.5       88       M 55-59   
3022  930   Elizabeth Williams        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:48.38   46:03.11   14:51 31  32.0       231      F 30-34   
3023  1406  Carie Cruz                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:03.56   46:03.56   14:51 27  32.0       259      F 25-29   
3024  407   Mary Garner               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:43.67   46:03.78   14:52 51  36.2       91       F 50-54   
3025  1492  Colleen Herman            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:29.50   46:04.96   14:52 55  37.8       62       F 55-59   
3026  1494  McKenzie Herman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:30.98   46:06.26   14:52 20  32.0       219      F 19-24   
3027  3516  Crystalyn Clawson         F      Hopkins                  MI    US      54:01.64   46:06.90   14:53 28  32.0       260      F 25-29   
3028  1225  Joshua VanderMolen        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:09.67   46:07.69   14:53 15  29.1       118      M 15-18   
3029  1226  Nicolas VanderMolen       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:10.05   46:08.04   14:53 13  30.4       116      M 11-14   
3030  706   Jillian Canode            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:22.78   46:09.36   14:53 38  32.5       185      F 35-39   
3031  1958  Jeri Elsie                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:40.38   46:11.74   14:54 49  35.3       115      F 45-49   
3032  2101  David Reese               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:01.51   46:14.46   14:55 76  41.2       19       M 70-99   
3033  1593  Stephanie Bush            F      Jenison                  MI    US      50:08.92   46:14.84   14:55 23  31.9       220      F 19-24   
3034  1587  Corryn Bush               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      50:09.23   46:15.03   14:55 16  32.9       110      F 15-18   
3035  12083 Keagan Rushmore           M      Ada                      MI    US      50:03.10   46:15.34   14:55 33  28.3       166      M 30-34   
3036  12084 A. Rushmore               M      Ada                      MI    US      50:03.63   46:15.51   14:55 8   37.1       57       M 1-10    
3037  3681  Justin Stover             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:14.75   46:17.65   14:56 37  28.9       145      M 35-39   
3038  2719  Aaron Cobb                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:03.13   46:18.17   14:56 47  31.1       120      M 45-49   
3039  875   Ashley Klomp              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      48:03.73   46:22.71   14:58 30  31.8       232      F 30-34   
3040  977   Kristin Veltema           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      48:04.14   46:23.28   14:58 31  31.8       233      F 30-34   
3041  2679  S. Tyler                  F                                             53:18.69   46:23.59   14:58 10  37.4       44       F 1-10    
3042  2209  Adriana Stevens           F      Coopersville             MI    US      53:04.04   46:24.28   14:58 14  33.9       91       F 11-14   
3043  658   Jackie Stevens            F      Fairgrove                MI    US      53:04.21   46:24.54   14:58 63  41.4       30       F 60-64   
3044  2265  E. Elzinga                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:51.74   46:25.04   14:58 12  31.0       117      M 11-14   
3045  1755  Amanda Adams              F      Belmont                  MI    US      52:43.84   46:26.94   14:59 31  31.7       234      F 30-34   
3046  1213  PAUL KENNEDY              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:13.46   46:27.73   14:59 30  28.0       167      M 30-34   
3047  598   Amanda Canfield           F      Lowell                   MI    US      47:55.95   46:28.79   15:00 28  31.7       261      F 25-29   
3048  891   Paige Kelly               F      Ada                      MI    US      52:12.59   46:33.19   15:01 49  35.0       116      F 45-49   
3049  1612  Jessica TenBrink          F      Kentwood                 MI    US      54:33.59   46:33.44   15:01 32  31.7       235      F 30-34   
3050  1131  Ronda DeVries             F      Alto                     MI    US      52:12.51   46:33.58   15:01 49  35.0       117      F 45-49   
3051  1611  Nathan TenBrink           M      Kentwood                 MI    US      54:34.28   46:34.57   15:01 30  27.9       168      M 30-34   
3052  686   Natalie Do                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:12.69   46:35.84   15:02 25  31.6       262      F 25-29   
3053  684   Evan Vander Hoff          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:13.63   46:36.18   15:02 26  27.8       149      M 25-29   
3054  2264  Nicole Elzinga            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:03.87   46:38.03   15:03 36  31.9       186      F 35-39   
3055  683   Erin Vander Hoff          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:14.53   46:38.82   15:03 29  31.6       263      F 25-29   
3056  685   Karen Penney              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:15.10   46:39.39   15:03 61  40.1       31       F 60-64   
3057  2681  L. McDermed               M                                             53:43.01   46:46.88   15:05 10  33.1       58       M 1-10    
3058  35    Jen Gardner               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:56.10   46:50.39   15:07 38  32.0       187      F 35-39   
3059  1039  Lisa Baker                F      kentwood                 MI    US      48:50.27   46:50.60   15:07 52  36.0       92       F 50-54   
3060  87    Jacob Rolf                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:06.60   46:51.59   15:07 29  27.7       150      M 25-29   
3061  12096 Mitzi Johnson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:50.46   46:51.72   15:07 51  35.6       93       F 50-54   
3062  1883  Gemma Boyce               F      Alto                     MI    US      53:02.04   46:53.62   15:08 26  31.4       264      F 25-29   
3063  1884  Ellen Boyce               F      Alto                     MI    US      53:02.27   46:53.85   15:08 57  38.0       63       F 55-59   
3064  12174 Zach Wendt                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:07.98   46:53.90   15:08 37  28.5       146      M 35-39   
3065  1405  Amy Baar                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:55.40   46:55.40   15:08 56  37.6       64       F 55-59   
3066  2828  Judy Lewis                F      Bluffton                 SC    US      53:41.40   46:57.40   15:09 68  43.6       8        F 65-69   
3067  822   Andrew Phelps             M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      50:34.79   47:02.16   15:10 26  27.5       151      M 25-29   
3068  820   Marty Phelps              F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      50:35.15   47:03.51   15:11 52  35.8       94       F 50-54   
3069  225   Nicholas Hutchison        M      Caledonia                MI    US      47:14.90   47:04.98   15:11 23  27.5       148      M 19-24   
3070  354   Amy Spain                 F      Castleton On Hudson      NY    US      52:36.82   47:05.17   15:11 32  31.3       236      F 30-34   
3071  353   Christopher Spain         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:36.73   47:05.68   15:12 37  28.4       147      M 35-39   
3072  3930  Mary Domanski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:10.21   47:05.92   15:12 53  36.2       95       F 50-54   
3073  3958  Jim Murray                M      Portage                  MI    US      50:59.59   47:06.17   15:12 63  34.7       52       M 60-64   
3074  1771  Amanda Murray             F      Caledonia                MI    US      51:01.23   47:06.79   15:12 32  31.3       237      F 30-34   
3075  2341  Kristi Grotenrath         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:10.43   47:07.06   15:12 46  33.6       118      F 45-49   
3076  2178  Susie Baker               F      Charlotte                NC    US      47:46.57   47:07.90   15:12 47  33.9       119      F 45-49   
3077  666   Abby Miske                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:11.66   47:08.38   15:12 74  47.3       4        F 70-99   
3078  2180  Katie Baker               F      Charlotte                NC    US      47:46.59   47:08.43   15:12 19  31.3       221      F 19-24   
3079  638   Sara Robinson             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      53:15.98   47:09.77   15:13 46  33.5       120      F 45-49   
3080  1998  Aaliyah Orr               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      52:00.85   47:13.07   15:14 21  31.2       222      F 19-24   
3081  637   Jennifer Winters          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:19.29   47:13.08   15:14 40  32.0       149      F 40-44   
3082  54    Amy Walker                F      Kentwood                 MI    US      50:29.98   47:15.22   15:15 34  31.3       238      F 30-34   
3083  1310  Jenna Lubs                F      Rockford                 MI    US      55:27.79   47:15.51   15:15 21  31.2       223      F 19-24   
3084  3608  Marcus Hoeksema           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:56.56   47:16.23   15:15 37  28.3       148      M 35-39   
3085  2050  becky ames                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:54.47   47:18.75   15:16 59  38.6       65       F 55-59   
3086  2049  Larry Messing             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:54.34   47:20.11   15:16 67  35.7       24       M 65-69   
3087  65    Kara Kintz                F      Kentwood                 MI    US      49:21.41   47:23.65   15:17 39  31.8       188      F 35-39   
3088  909   Sarah Dumas               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      54:09.90   47:36.05   15:21 34  31.1       239      F 30-34   
3089  3679  I. Shafer                 F      Grand Haven              MI    US      54:29.88   47:46.54   15:25 9   37.5       45       F 1-10    
3090  1820  Kelly Shafer              F      Grand Haven              MI    US      54:29.10   47:46.90   15:25 37  31.3       189      F 35-39   
3091  1822  L. Shafer                 F      Grand Haven              MI    US      54:29.59   47:46.98   15:25 6   42.0       46       F 1-10    
3092  3824  Leslie Schultz            F      Lowell                   MI    US      48:16.13   47:49.15   15:26 45  32.8       121      F 45-49   
3093  1632  SKYLAR COLLIER            F      Hopkins                  MI    US      48:00.65   47:50.68   15:26 14  32.9       92       F 11-14   
3094  1067  Michael Paskewicz         M      Belmont                  MI    US      54:12.01   47:50.83   15:26 67  35.3       25       M 65-69   
3095  1066  Ruth Paskewicz            F      Belmont                  MI    US      54:12.30   47:51.57   15:26 66  41.7       9        F 65-69   
3096  1065  Jade Paskewicz            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:11.96   47:52.12   15:26 45  32.8       122      F 45-49   
3097  12054 Don Ahee                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      55:50.83   47:58.23   15:28 65  34.6       26       M 65-69   
3098  789   M. Walter                 F      Sparta                   MI    US      48:09.75   47:59.48   15:29 9   37.3       47       F 1-10    
3099  346   Todd Grothe               M      Reed City                MI    US      56:20.02   47:59.60   15:29 57  32.4       89       M 55-59   
3100  2306  Mary Madendorp            F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      54:57.22   47:59.66   15:29 60  38.5       32       F 60-64   
3101  788   M. Walter                 F      Sparta                   MI    US      48:08.45   47:59.97   15:29 12  34.3       93       F 11-14   
3102  1634  S. COLLIER                F      Hopkins                  MI    US      48:08.33   48:00.06   15:29 9   37.3       48       F 1-10    
3103  2309  Janet Madendorp           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:57.56   48:00.52   15:29 23  30.7       224      F 19-24   
3104  2307  Kristin Madendorp         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:57.76   48:00.88   15:29 26  30.7       265      F 25-29   
3105  2523  Evette Pittman            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:13.49   48:00.91   15:29 49  34.0       123      F 45-49   
3106  347   Beth Grothe               F      Reed City                MI    US      56:19.04   48:02.05   15:30 58  37.6       66       F 55-59   
3107  2283  G. Rinckey                F      Alto                     MI    US      55:40.55   48:05.02   15:31 7   40.0       49       F 1-10    
3108  2281  MATT RINCKEY              M      Alto                     MI    US      55:41.54   48:05.59   15:31 38  28.0       149      M 35-39   
3109  2712  Thomas Czaplicki          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      55:08.66   48:06.51   15:31 53  31.3       115      M 50-54   
3110  335   Ashley Emmerson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:20.51   48:06.95   15:31 34  30.8       240      F 30-34   
3111  2705  Gareth Emmerson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:19.78   48:07.02   15:31 41  28.6       129      M 40-44   
3112  2944  Sarah Bunch               F      LowellLowell             MI    US      55:11.84   48:11.14   15:33 28  30.6       266      F 25-29   
3113  615   Maria Kooistra            F      Chicago                  IL    US      51:31.80   48:19.20   15:35 42  31.7       150      F 40-44   
3114  1824  Morgan Rapley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:45.70   48:19.37   15:35 28  30.5       267      F 25-29   
3115  1576  Kelley Root               F      Sand Lake                MI    US      49:51.54   48:20.92   15:36 46  32.7       124      F 45-49   
3116  1557  JOLEAN SMITH              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:20.18   48:21.41   15:36 37  30.9       190      F 35-39   
3117  2551  Becky Colburn             F      Alto                     MI    US      51:34.30   48:21.56   15:36 46  32.7       125      F 45-49   
3118  2429  Ahnna Sisco               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:29.49   48:24.80   15:37 29  30.4       268      F 25-29   
3119  2205  Erika Vann                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:29.78   48:25.21   15:37 48  33.3       126      F 45-49   
3120  895   L. Koetje                 F      Sparta                   MI    US      48:34.62   48:25.40   15:37 9   37.0       50       F 1-10    
3121  787   Laura Koetje              F      Sparta                   MI    US      48:37.13   48:27.04   15:38 54  35.6       96       F 50-54   
3122  2398  Alon Watson               F      Lowell                   MI    US      51:16.77   48:28.01   15:38 21  30.4       225      F 19-24   
3123  286   J. Lambright              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      56:25.28   48:31.12   15:39 11  30.7       118      M 11-14   
3124  12150 Barbara Lash              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:29.06   48:35.31   15:40 53  35.1       97       F 50-54   
3125  306   Laura Hecksel             F      Coopersville             MI    US      55:55.67   48:36.04   15:41 48  33.2       127      F 45-49   
3126  2632  Xavion Meeks              M                                             48:37.02   48:36.66   15:41 17  26.9       119      M 15-18   
3127  320   Karla Wiersma             F      Coopersville             MI    US      55:56.27   48:36.74   15:41 48  33.2       128      F 45-49   
3128  2443  Matthew LaPointe          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:08.28   48:45.72   15:44 32  26.8       169      M 30-34   
3129  2425  Sara Lapointe             F      Edmore                   MI    US      50:13.70   48:47.10   15:44 63  39.4       33       F 60-64   
3130  2427  Ronald Lapointe           M      Edmore                   MI    US      50:15.26   48:47.71   15:44 64  33.8       53       M 60-64   
3131  1152  Scotty Soltys             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:48.68   48:49.02   15:45 34  27.0       170      M 30-34   
3132  2444  Jessica Lee               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:09.02   48:50.65   15:45 26  30.2       269      F 25-29   
3133  61    Jordan Klukowski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:11.10   48:50.77   15:45 27  30.2       270      F 25-29   
3134  3690  Angie Pellegrom           F      Spring Lake              MI    US      50:13.04   48:54.95   15:47 48  33.0       129      F 45-49   
3135  12066 Rachel Monterusso         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:26.40   48:55.32   15:47 18  30.3       111      F 15-18   
3136  3815  Kelsey Donahue            F      Lowell                   MI    US      56:16.24   48:56.06   15:47 27  30.1       271      F 25-29   
3137  1000  Jessica Schultz           F      Chicago                  IL    US      56:15.57   48:56.11   15:47 31  30.1       241      F 30-34   
3138  1020  Samantha Rush             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:15.19   48:56.52   15:47 30  30.1       242      F 30-34   
3139  309   D. Brown                  F      Allendale                MI    US      56:50.44   48:57.93   15:48 12  33.6       94       F 11-14   
3140  3539  Jennifer Hoekstra         F      Jenison                  MI    US      54:53.46   48:58.88   15:48 43  31.5       151      F 40-44   
3141  5     Lisa Holmes               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:12.06   49:02.06   15:49 50  33.6       98       F 50-54   
3142  3649  Cindy Wallace             F      Jenison                  MI    US      54:59.48   49:04.65   15:50 44  31.7       152      F 40-44   
3143  282   Lu Lambright              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      57:00.11   49:04.75   15:50 19  30.0       226      F 19-24   
3144  311   Annie Beimers             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:23.82 49:07.21   15:51 31  30.0       243      F 30-34   
3145  310   Tim Beimers               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:23.95 49:07.67   15:51 35  26.9       150      M 35-39   
3146  281   Jake Lambright            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      57:01.54   49:09.20   15:51 35  26.9       151      M 35-39   
3147  1438  Lori Katelnieks           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:08.82   49:09.37   15:51 52  34.3       99       F 50-54   
3148  1458  Vicki Swendroski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:07.75   49:10.55   15:52 52  34.3       100      F 50-54   
3149  1242  Ivy Kuipers               F      Grandville               MI    US      56:21.96   49:10.60   15:52 51  33.9       101      F 50-54   
3150  1565  Mary Jo Fox               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:09.59   49:11.95   15:52 61  38.1       34       F 60-64   
3151  2602  Teresa Rodriguez          F      Denver                   CO    US      56:33.07   49:16.84   15:54 28  29.9       272      F 25-29   
3152  3588  Rita Rodriguez            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:32.18   49:17.34   15:54 58  36.6       67       F 55-59   
3153  3397  Alex Hoovler              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:38.70   49:20.68   15:55 29  29.9       273      F 25-29   
3154  3793  Nicole Janes              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:57.36   49:21.21   15:55 29  29.9       274      F 25-29   
3155  3396  Jeff Rush                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:41.13   49:23.27   15:56 67  34.2       27       M 65-69   
3156  3398  Dan Hoovler               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:43.06   49:24.19   15:56 35  26.8       152      M 35-39   
3157  3395  Pam Rush                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:45.37   49:25.36   15:57 57  36.1       68       F 55-59   
3158  3573  Melissa Meighan           F      Ada                      MI    US      55:42.42   49:26.00   15:57 51  33.7       102      F 50-54   
3159  318   Dawn Geldermans           F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      55:55.31   49:29.01   15:58 61  37.8       35       F 60-64   
3160  3570  Nate House                M      Ada                      MI    US      55:06.22   49:32.55   15:59 38  27.2       153      M 35-39   
3161  561   Mi Ran Kim                F      Rockford                 MI    US      52:35.40   49:33.07   15:59 37  30.1       191      F 35-39   
3162  3699  Jo Shelton                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:38.70   49:38.49   16:01 53  34.3       103      F 50-54   
3163  3665  tim laninga               M      Jenison                  MI    US      55:40.68   49:41.39   16:02 51  29.9       116      M 50-54   
3164  3435  Elizabeth Dora            F      Allendale                MI    US      55:18.06   49:42.12   16:02 24  29.6       227      F 19-24   
3165  3698  Darryl Shelton            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:42.59   49:42.26   16:02 57  31.3       90       M 55-59   
3166  3666  amy polega                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:40.97   49:42.63   16:02 47  32.1       130      F 45-49   
3167  3436  Alexandra Dora            F      Allendale                MI    US      55:18.26   49:42.72   16:02 21  29.6       228      F 19-24   
3168  3788  Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:42.78   49:44.14   16:03 59  36.7       69       F 55-59   
3169  3571  Jane House                F      Ada                      MI    US      55:19.12   49:44.65   16:03 38  30.1       192      F 35-39   
3170  3589  Emily Haligowski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:53.81   49:48.01   16:04 35  29.8       193      F 35-39   
3171  189   Amy Pribyl                F      Sparta                   MI    US      54:37.18   49:54.82   16:06 42  30.7       153      F 40-44   
3172  1089  Kelly Smith               F      Coopersville             MI    US      57:43.62   49:56.69   16:07 60  37.0       36       F 60-64   
3173  1090  Katie Gauthier            F      Coopersville             MI    US      57:43.79   49:58.25   16:07 25  29.5       275      F 25-29   
3174  294   Allison Lewis             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      55:13.75   49:58.89   16:07 20  29.5       229      F 19-24   
3175  295   Deb Lewis                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      55:14.96   50:00.13   16:08 51  33.3       104      F 50-54   
3176  3590  Michael Haligowski        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:07.59   50:02.26   16:08 35  26.5       154      M 35-39   
3177  861   April Emerson             F      Stanwood                 MI    US      56:33.26   50:02.46   16:09 26  29.4       276      F 25-29   
3178  862   Jared Emerson             M      Stanwood                 MI    US      56:32.64   50:02.92   16:09 22  25.9       149      M 19-24   
3179  1115  Carole Gillespie          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:40.39   50:04.31   16:09 55  34.8       70       F 55-59   
3180  863   Mary Emerson              F      Stanwood                 MI    US      56:33.30   50:04.51   16:09 56  35.2       71       F 55-59   
3181  264   Monica Adams              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:41.69   50:06.45   16:10 31  29.4       244      F 30-34   
3182  265   Elizabeth Adams           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:42.11   50:06.61   16:10 29  29.4       277      F 25-29   
3183  1116  Greg Gillespie            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:39.81   50:06.64   16:10 62  32.3       54       M 60-64   
3184  591   Elizabeth La Ponsie       F      Grandville               MI    US      57:11.44   50:11.73   16:12 53  34.0       105      F 50-54   
3185  1636  Greg Bowers               M      Rockford                 MI    US      57:19.20   50:11.80   16:12 52  29.8       117      M 50-54   
3186  1635  Sally Bowers              F      Rockford                 MI    US      57:19.72   50:11.80   16:12 52  33.6       106      F 50-54   
3187  12187 Bruce Farwell             F      Lowell                   MI    US      54:43.67   50:14.86   16:13 53  33.9       107      F 50-54   
3188  1901  Beth Farwell              F      Lowell                   MI    US      54:43.66   50:15.00   16:13 52  33.5       108      F 50-54   
3189  3901  Brook White               F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      54:55.45   50:19.10   16:14 18  29.4       112      F 15-18   
3190  1895  Monet Marshall            F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      54:55.50   50:19.15   16:14 18  29.4       113      F 15-18   
3191  3400  Maggie Rogers             F      Louisville               KY    US      57:52.76   50:19.42   16:14 27  29.3       278      F 25-29   
3192  39    Michael Rush              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:26.87   50:20.23   16:14 29  25.8       152      M 25-29   
3193  154   Rachel-Marie Baldwin      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:14.44   50:22.97   16:15 25  29.2       279      F 25-29   
3194  2422  Sue  Klomparen            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:12.66   50:26.78   16:16 58  35.8       72       F 55-59   
3195  2437  Ken  Klomparens           M      Grand rapids             MI    US      56:13.28   50:27.36   16:17 62  32.1       55       M 60-64   
3196  578   Matthew Gnanasekharan     M      Rockford                 MI    US      53:36.31   50:30.05   16:17 16  26.2       120      M 15-18   
3197  3652  Kari Harburn              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:33.33   50:33.33   16:18 39  29.8       194      F 35-39   
3198  1675  Shelly Mick               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:15.91   50:36.69   16:20 44  30.7       154      F 40-44   
3199  2738  Stephen Strobel           M      Spring Lake              MI    US      54:52.24   50:38.59   16:20 65  32.8       28       M 65-69   
3200  2739  Susan Strobel             F      Spring Lake              MI    US      54:52.15   50:38.63   16:20 55  34.4       73       F 55-59   
3201  577   Vivek Gnanasekharan       M      Rockford                 MI    US      53:44.85   50:39.44   16:20 54  30.0       118      M 50-54   
3202  1015  Dewey Bultsma             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:26.78   50:40.62   16:21 31  25.7       171      M 30-34   
3203  576   Kathleen Gnanasekharan    F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:43.93   50:41.28   16:21 55  34.4       74       F 55-59   
3204  4063  Betty Walworth            F      Caledonia                MI    US      57:35.94   50:42.83   16:22 62  37.4       37       F 60-64   
3205  1271  B. Dillenbeck             M      Conklin                  MI    US      53:00.31   50:47.62   16:23 12  28.4       119      M 11-14   
3206  4042  Matt VIDRO                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:49.38   50:48.06   16:23 36  26.2       155      M 35-39   
3207  1357  Thomas Larson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:45.37   50:48.59   16:23 86  48.4       20       M 70-99   
3208  1014  Nicole Bultsma            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:34.58   50:49.29   16:24 27  29.0       280      F 25-29   
3209  421   Elizabeth Wahlstrom       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:33.63   50:50.31   16:24 35  29.2       195      F 35-39   
3210  661   Beverly Crabb             F      Oshtemo                  MI    US      56:35.14   50:50.94   16:24 66  39.2       10       F 65-69   
3211  1356  Cheryl McCarthy           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:49.18   50:52.61   16:25 56  34.7       75       F 55-59   
3212  1733  Cherie Erbes              F      Jenison                  MI    US      58:36.22   50:52.65   16:25 67  39.7       11       F 65-69   
3213  3955  Kirsten Irwin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:42.23   50:53.22   16:25 29  29.0       281      F 25-29   
3214  1386  Kevin Thompson            M      South Lyon               MI    US      52:17.12   50:54.44   16:25 32  25.6       172      M 30-34   
3215  1385  Carolyn Thompson          F      South Lyon               MI    US      52:17.99   50:56.57   16:26 32  29.0       245      F 30-34   
3216  4041  jim vidro                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:49.96   50:59.12   16:27 66  32.9       29       M 65-69   
3217  3982  JR Freiburger             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:48.53   51:03.66   16:28 50  28.8       119      M 50-54   
3218  3985  Tom Sr Boyden             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:49.71   51:04.49   16:29 74  36.0       21       M 70-99   
3219  3730  Janine Riemersma          F      Ada                      MI    US      58:04.28   51:05.17   16:29 55  34.1       76       F 55-59   
3220  946   Samantha Hudrlik          F      Canton                   MI    US      57:54.22   51:05.53   16:29 31  28.8       246      F 30-34   
3221  947   Matthew Barton            M      Canton                   MI    US      57:53.53   51:05.78   16:29 30  25.4       173      M 30-34   
3222  1537  Jeanne Jonker             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:22.50   51:09.27   16:30 52  32.9       109      F 50-54   
3223  541   Alaine Raimer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:21.61   51:11.76   16:31 26  28.8       282      F 25-29   
3224  1270  Peggy Rekucki             F      Conklin                  MI    US      53:27.11   51:14.46   16:32 54  33.6       110      F 50-54   
3225  1550  Randy Crook               M      Alto                     MI    US      51:29.11   51:15.48   16:32 77  37.8       22       M 70-99   
3226  3957  Karen Gleason             F      Rochester Hills          MI    US      57:56.85   51:20.50   16:34 48  31.4       131      F 45-49   
3227  1272  Lauren Dillenbeck         F      Conklin                  MI    US      53:24.37   51:20.84   16:34 16  29.6       114      F 15-18   
3228  3956  Jeff Gleason              M      Rochester Hills          MI    US      57:56.80   51:21.18   16:34 50  28.7       120      M 50-54   
3229  3376  Dave Bush                 M      Elkhorn                  WI    US      58:58.61   51:22.30   16:34 49  28.4       121      M 45-49   
3230  1975  Tracy Hecksel             F      Nunica                   MI    US      54:47.85   51:22.67   16:34 40  29.5       155      F 40-44   
3231  2099  Nancy Cavanaugh           F      Ada                      MI    US      59:00.41   51:26.63   16:36 51  32.4       111      F 50-54   
3232  1540  Ana Lorson                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:57.19   51:26.83   16:36 37  29.0       196      F 35-39   
3233  4059  Nicole Dillenbeck         F      Conklin                  MI    US      53:40.64   51:27.24   16:36 24  28.6       230      F 19-24   
3234  2094  Chaylee Wenn              F      Ada                      MI    US      58:59.49   51:27.51   16:36 16  29.6       115      F 15-18   
3235  2494  Susan Baer                F      Ada                      MI    US      53:40.29   51:27.72   16:36 51  32.4       112      F 50-54   
3236  1436  Michael Zerba             M      Holland                  MI    US      56:39.48   51:28.54   16:36 58  30.5       91       M 55-59   
3237  1247  Nichole Van Bruggen       F      Elkridge                 MD    US      56:36.44   51:28.73   16:36 30  28.6       247      F 30-34   
3238  1248  Dirk Van Bruggen          M      Elkridge                 MD    US      56:37.27   51:29.48   16:37 30  25.2       174      M 30-34   
3239  2734  Laura Bennett             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:41.44   51:30.56   16:37 57  34.6       77       F 55-59   
3240  1541  Brian Lorson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:58.38   51:30.57   16:37 39  26.4       156      M 35-39   
3241  1707  A. Zawacki                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:36.01   51:31.45   16:37 9   34.7       51       F 1-10    
3242  1178  Mariana Escalona Diaz     F      Chicago                  IL    US      52:23.31   51:32.33   16:38 29  28.6       283      F 25-29   
3243  1705  Julie Zawacki             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:36.52   51:32.85   16:38 37  29.0       197      F 35-39   
3244  257   Maggie BOORSMA            F      Byron Center             MI    US      56:50.69   51:33.60   16:38 17  29.0       116      F 15-18   
3245  1177  Debbie Crosser            F      Chicago                  IL    US      52:23.25   51:33.67   16:38 34  28.7       248      F 30-34   
3246  259   Valeria Dell'Oca          F      Byron Center             MI    US      56:53.97   51:36.00   16:39 16  29.5       117      F 15-18   
3247  1538  Jaeda Jonker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:41.53   51:36.67   16:39 15  30.0       118      F 15-18   
3248  1965  Charlene Tompkins         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:15.89   51:38.06   16:39 65  38.1       12       F 65-69   
3249  2694  Natalie Gilbert           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:15.87   51:38.28   16:39 17  29.0       119      F 15-18   
3250  1308  Carol Lubs                F      Rockford                 MI    US      59:52.02   51:38.57   16:40 62  36.7       38       F 60-64   
3251  256   JOANNE BOORSMA            F      Byron Center             MI    US      56:57.11   51:39.17   16:40 50  31.9       113      F 50-54   
3252  1311  Mindy Bratschie           F      Rockford                 MI    US      59:51.59   51:39.69   16:40 61  36.2       39       F 60-64   
3253  3861  Allison Olejnik           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:45.26   51:45.26   16:42 28  28.5       284      F 25-29   
3254  12055 Rachel Ahee               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:38.59   51:45.69   16:42 30  28.5       249      F 30-34   
3255  3518  Lauren Ahee               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      59:37.84   51:46.20   16:42 33  28.5       250      F 30-34   
3256  2701  Erin Geurink              F      Hudsonvile               MI    US      59:30.67   51:46.70   16:42 31  28.5       251      F 30-34   
3257  1028  Kristen Lang              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:47.04   51:47.04   16:42 36  28.7       198      F 35-39   
3258  1032  Don Lang                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:47.38   51:47.38   16:42 60  30.8       56       M 60-64   
3259  2702  Todd Geurink              M      Hudsonvile               MI    US      59:30.19   51:47.68   16:42 32  25.2       175      M 30-34   
3260  12127 Ashley Haynes             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:05.61   51:48.49   16:43 38  28.9       199      F 35-39   
3261  12128 Kayleigh Perez            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:05.94   51:48.82   16:43 13  31.0       95       F 11-14   
3262  12130 Roman Gonzalez            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:06.55   51:49.24   16:43 43  27.0       130      M 40-44   
3263  2700  Theresa Bacon-Baguley     F      Hudsonville              MI    US      59:32.94   51:51.29   16:44 60  35.7       40       F 60-64   
3264  1677  Lora Lee Hensel           F      Columbia                 MO    US      54:12.92   51:53.39   16:44 58  34.8       78       F 55-59   
3265  36    John Lueders              M      Rockford                 MI    US      56:39.36   52:00.62   16:47 61  30.9       57       M 60-64   
3266  2405  Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford                 MI    US      56:41.82   52:02.61   16:47 61  36.0       41       F 60-64   
3267  985   Mark DeVries              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:33.08 52:05.12   16:48 62  31.1       58       M 60-64   
3268  988   Jerry Walker              M      Tulsa                    OK    US      1:00:32.65 52:06.04   16:48 56  29.6       92       M 55-59   
3269  3458  abigail keizer            F      Farmington               MI    US      53:04.92   52:06.32   16:48 24  28.3       231      F 19-24   
3270  708   Luann Keizer              F      Spring Lake              MI    US      53:05.78   52:07.30   16:49 64  37.3       42       F 60-64   
3271  1987  Clint LaPreze             M      Rockford                 MI    US      58:28.70   52:07.87   16:49 33  25.1       176      M 30-34   
3272  1843  Erin Cramer-Erbes         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      52:08.59   52:08.59   16:49 40  29.0       156      F 40-44   
3273  1986  Jennifer LaPreze          F      Rockford                 MI    US      58:31.08   52:09.62   16:50 31  28.2       252      F 30-34   
3274  3804  Heather Engel             F      Rockford                 MI    US      57:07.63   52:10.07   16:50 41  29.2       157      F 40-44   
3275  978   Eric Schultz              M      Cincinnati               OH    US      59:31.25   52:12.06   16:50 29  24.8       153      M 25-29   
3276  431   Sydney Zimmerman          F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:02.97   52:16.05   16:52 15  29.6       120      F 15-18   
3277  430   Michelle Zimmerman        F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:02.37   52:16.25   16:52 48  30.9       132      F 45-49   
3278  432   Amy McCartney             F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:01.58   52:16.53   16:52 40  28.9       158      F 40-44   
3279  433   Jennifer LaHaie           F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:03.02   52:16.60   16:52 41  29.1       159      F 40-44   
3280  1005  Amanda Schultz            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:37.10   52:17.88   16:52 26  28.2       285      F 25-29   
3281  12178 Ashleigh Schultz          F      Cincinnati               OH    US      59:37.11   52:18.05   16:52 31  28.2       253      F 30-34   
3282  1088  Alex Rogers               M      Ada                      MI    US      1:00:19.52 52:18.77   16:53 18  24.8       121      M 15-18   
3283  1574  Carrie Ottenweller        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:09.10   52:18.85   16:53 31  28.2       254      F 30-34   
3284  4144  Meagan Idema              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:09.01   52:20.22   16:53 31  28.2       255      F 30-34   
3285  1085  Gail Rogers               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:00:19.09 52:20.46   16:53 51  31.8       114      F 50-54   
3286  12155 J. Di Piazza              F      Far Rockaway             NY    US      52:21.74   52:21.74   16:53 10  33.1       52       F 1-10    
3287  12154 Theresa Kavasansky        F      Far Rockaway             NY    US      52:21.90   52:21.90   16:54 22  28.1       232      F 19-24   
3288  1658  Anne Chanski              F      Holland                  MI    US      59:18.53   52:22.87   16:54 31  28.1       256      F 30-34   
3289  4143  Sean Flanagan             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      59:50.04   52:26.79   16:55 33  25.0       177      M 30-34   
3290  2174  Karen Rector              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      59:50.06   52:27.46   16:55 48  30.8       133      F 45-49   
3291  2217  Nicole Flanagan           F      Kentwood                 MI    US      59:50.95   52:28.68   16:56 34  28.2       257      F 30-34   
3292  2489  Hope Kolker               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:41.93   52:29.87   16:56 60  35.2       43       F 60-64   
3293  2538  Julie Harrison            F      Ada                      MI    US      54:42.19   52:30.42   16:56 51  31.7       115      F 50-54   
3294  1332  Farida Islam              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:59.12   52:31.50   16:57 26  28.1       286      F 25-29   
3295  1613  Tracy Vansyckle           F      Lowell                   MI    US      55:59.40   52:31.52   16:57 48  30.7       134      F 45-49   
3296  673   Erin Goff                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:04.99   52:31.68   16:57 19  28.1       233      F 19-24   
3297  672   John Goff                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:04.94   52:31.90   16:57 54  28.9       121      M 50-54   
3298  2894  Mike Roskiewicz           M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      59:02.91   52:36.07   16:58 50  28.0       122      M 50-54   
3299  12138 H. Brown                  F      Savannah                 GA    US      1:00:37.72 52:42.70   17:00 9   33.9       53       F 1-10    
3300  3594  Anastasia Castillo        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:13.20   52:45.25   17:01 34  28.1       258      F 30-34   
3301  3598  M. Castillo               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:13.42   52:45.46   17:01 10  32.9       54       F 1-10    
3302  2442  Alan Barton               M      Cleveland                OH    US      59:34.30   52:47.59   17:02 49  27.7       122      M 45-49   
3303  1029  Mary Lang                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:48.36   52:48.36   17:02 58  34.2       79       F 55-59   
3304  385   Tim Mroz                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:22.12 52:48.83   17:02 57  29.4       93       M 55-59   
3305  3593  Jason Herrington          M      Rockford                 MI    US      57:45.14   52:49.72   17:02 40  25.9       131      M 40-44   
3306  613   Hollie Embury             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:23.50 52:54.03   17:04 57  33.7       80       F 55-59   
3307  384   Penny Mroz                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:24.03 52:54.38   17:04 56  33.4       81       F 55-59   
3308  1841  Brenda Barrone            F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:00:07.26 52:55.01   17:04 55  32.9       82       F 55-59   
3309  1800  Stephanie Hanson          F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:00:07.80 52:57.46   17:05 48  30.5       135      F 45-49   
3310  4105  Harrison Webb             M      Rockford                 MI    US      57:47.39   53:02.78   17:07 24  24.4       150      M 19-24   
3311  1527  Morgan Rogers             F      Crown Point              IN    US      57:46.37   53:02.81   17:07 30  27.8       259      F 30-34   
3312  4104  Whitney Mol               F      Byron Center             MI    US      57:47.66   53:03.70   17:07 23  27.8       234      F 19-24   
3313  1526  Adam Rogers               M      Crown Point              IN    US      57:47.95   53:04.18   17:07 32  24.6       178      M 30-34   
3314  1754  Tammy Adams               F      Belmont                  MI    US      59:21.80   53:05.05   17:07 59  34.4       83       F 55-59   
3315  91    Navette Graver            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:00:58.70 53:05.89   17:08 49  30.7       136      F 45-49   
3316  90    Tayler Graver             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:00:57.60 53:06.39   17:08 23  27.7       235      F 19-24   
3317  2387  Rebecca Blauw             F      Hamtramck                MI    US      57:13.86   53:08.03   17:08 32  27.8       260      F 30-34   
3318  1158  Debra Detwiler            F      Goshen                   IN    US      1:01:04.97 53:14.12   17:10 60  34.7       44       F 60-64   
3319  3401  Dawn Rogers               F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:01:23.10 53:16.68   17:11 62  35.6       45       F 60-64   
3320  3402  Darrell Rogers            M      Traverse City            MI    US      1:01:22.16 53:16.72   17:11 62  30.4       59       M 60-64   
3321  272   Karen Nofsinger           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:08.49 53:17.81   17:12 63  36.0       46       F 60-64   
3322  274   Loren Nofsinger           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:08.90 53:18.56   17:12 63  30.6       60       M 60-64   
3323  1411  Erin Anderson             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:00:37.21 53:20.07   17:12 30  27.6       261      F 30-34   
3324  1193  Courtney Loree            F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:00:38.04 53:21.34   17:13 28  27.6       287      F 25-29   
3325  1277  Jan Themm                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:00:57.98 53:21.60   17:13 58  33.8       84       F 55-59   
3326  775   Anna Maria Clark          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:17.31   53:21.82   17:13 55  32.7       85       F 55-59   
3327  4058  Julia Barron              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:16.87   53:22.61   17:13 32  27.6       262      F 30-34   
3328  1944  Laura Davis               F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:00:59.62 53:22.77   17:13 50  30.9       116      F 50-54   
3329  1194  Tyler Loree               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:00:40.06 53:23.21   17:13 30  24.3       179      M 30-34   
3330  2034  Evan Goebel               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:51.06   53:23.59   17:13 18  24.3       122      M 15-18   
3331  3441  JILL MCCANN               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.39 53:24.89   17:14 61  35.1       47       F 60-64   
3332  3443  Emelia Hyde               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.45 53:25.80   17:14 30  27.6       263      F 30-34   
3333  3442  Madelaine MCCANN          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.55 53:25.81   17:14 27  27.6       288      F 25-29   
3334  2161  Connie Wilson             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      58:05.22   53:28.21   17:15 49  30.5       137      F 45-49   
3335  2036  JoAnn Goebel              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:52.41   53:28.30   17:15 72  40.5       5        F 70-99   
3336  2644  Jenna Themm               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:08.13 53:31.87   17:16 30  27.5       264      F 30-34   
3337  2928  Ashley Kammer             F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:00:24.22 53:34.51   17:17 23  27.5       236      F 19-24   
3338  1942  Jeff Barton               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:23.54 53:34.56   17:17 56  28.8       94       M 55-59   
3339  1941  Stephanie Barton          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:25.03 53:35.78   17:17 56  32.9       86       F 55-59   
3340  3827  Tyler Cornetet            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:22.79   53:42.22   17:19 17  24.3       123      M 15-18   
3341  3825  Ruth Cornetet             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:22.74   53:42.47   17:20 57  33.2       87       F 55-59   
3342  4171  Tricia Hyde               F      Kent City                MI    US      1:01:04.04 53:42.97   17:20 56  32.8       88       F 55-59   
3343  1508  Judith Hahn               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:01:22.56 53:55.00   17:24 67  37.5       13       F 65-69   
3344  1509  Charles Hahn              M      Ada                      MI    US      1:01:22.56 53:56.09   17:24 66  31.1       30       M 65-69   
3345  1802  Katelyn Hanson            F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:01:19.92 54:05.58   17:27 17  27.7       121      F 15-18   
3346  1801  Megan Hanson              F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:01:19.47 54:07.22   17:27 22  27.2       237      F 19-24   
3347  1670  Tim Waterway              M      Holland                  MI    US      1:00:45.17 54:07.26   17:28 48  26.8       123      M 45-49   
3348  1669  Tammy Waterway            F      Holland                  MI    US      1:00:46.17 54:07.30   17:28 47  29.5       138      F 45-49   
3349  2134  Marita Wilterink          F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:01:38.87 54:08.61   17:28 57  33.0       89       F 55-59   
3350  2263  Kelsey Wilterink          F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:01:39.37 54:11.24   17:29 26  27.2       289      F 25-29   
3351  12059 Gabrielle Hutchinson      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      57:42.23   54:12.64   17:29 28  27.2       290      F 25-29   
3352  2954  Liz Margosian             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:29.69   54:15.41   17:30 60  34.1       48       F 60-64   
3353  2608  Michael Reid              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:49.90   54:18.68   17:31 56  28.4       95       M 55-59   
3354  12058 Jody Hutchinson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:51.33   54:22.88   17:33 57  28.6       96       M 55-59   
3355  1868  Jamie DeMaagd             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:50.98 54:31.59   17:35 22  27.0       238      F 19-24   
3356  2605  Macy Merchant             F      Midland                  MI    US      56:12.57   54:33.72   17:36 26  27.0       291      F 25-29   
3357  12170 Jennifer Ritz             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      56:10.66   54:34.30   17:36 46  29.0       139      F 45-49   
3358  2361  Brittini Merchant         F      Wayland                  MI    US      56:11.01   54:35.38   17:37 28  27.0       292      F 25-29   
3359  1151  Ally Soltys               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:48.23   54:48.23   17:41 32  26.9       265      F 30-34   
3360  64    Emilee Paulin             F      Coopersville             MI    US      1:01:39.86 54:55.32   17:43 18  26.9       122      F 15-18   
3361  4175  hal frot                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:43.74 54:55.46   17:43 63  29.7       61       M 60-64   
3362  3503  Luke Biel                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:17.08   54:57.74   17:44 24  23.6       151      M 19-24   
3363  3715  Stacey Cutler             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:40.73   55:00.05   17:45 53  31.0       117      F 50-54   
3364  3714  Gabriel Laney             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:43.02   55:00.23   17:45 29  23.6       154      M 25-29   
3365  453   D. Oostdyk                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:49.83 55:01.52   17:45 11  27.0       120      M 11-14   
3366  3716  Randy Cutler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:45.67   55:02.55   17:45 62  29.4       62       M 60-64   
3367  74    Lindsay Fox               F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:32.96 55:03.52   17:46 37  27.1       200      F 35-39   
3368  452   Joel Oostdyk              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:49.92 55:04.43   17:46 39  24.7       157      M 35-39   
3369  75    Chirs Bradburn            M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:29.77 55:04.48   17:46 34  23.9       180      M 30-34   
3370  4062  Tom Walworth              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:01:57.03 55:05.40   17:46 64  29.9       63       M 60-64   
3371  2097  Marissa Hansen            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:02:38.86 55:06.18   17:47 27  26.7       293      F 25-29   
3372  1155  Britt Hanshew             F      Rockford                 MI    US      56:30.41   55:06.95   17:47 27  26.7       294      F 25-29   
3373  1161  Cierra Southwood          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:31.69   55:07.48   17:47 22  26.7       239      F 19-24   
3374  4246  Wanda Johnston            F      Boise                    ID    US      1:03:02.38 55:07.72   17:47 74  40.5       6        F 70-99   
3375  114   Shirley McKee             F      Glenn                    MI    US      1:03:04.35 55:08.41   17:47 74  40.4       7        F 70-99   
3376  115   Susan Pawlak              F      Glenn                    MI    US      1:03:03.56 55:09.08   17:47 58  32.7       90       F 55-59   
3377  76    Tracy Bradburn            F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:37.83 55:10.82   17:48 34  26.8       266      F 30-34   
3378  78    Katie Newhouse            F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:47.50 55:15.23   17:49 32  26.7       267      F 30-34   
3379  77    Andrew Bradburn           M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:48.28 55:15.60   17:50 32  23.6       181      M 30-34   
3380  72    Kimberly Bradburn         F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:48.88 55:17.98   17:50 59  33.0       91       F 55-59   
3381  4290  alicia green              F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:00:02.41 55:18.45   17:50 28  26.6       295      F 25-29   
3382  2744  Tammy Johnston            F      Grandville               MI    US      56:18.48   55:19.24   17:51 51  30.1       118      F 50-54   
3383  1426  Jim Weber                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:09.70 55:19.47   17:51 72  32.3       23       M 70-99   
3384  4288  Ned Ingersoll             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:05.56 55:19.56   17:51 28  23.4       155      M 25-29   
3385  73    Mark J Bradburn           M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:51.25 55:19.81   17:51 37  24.2       158      M 35-39   
3386  4287  lisa huber                F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:00:05.00 55:20.37   17:51 54  31.1       119      F 50-54   
3387  1424  Mike Zomerlei             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:01:11.19 55:21.73   17:52 39  24.5       159      M 35-39   
3388  71    Mark T Bradburn           M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:03:47.00 55:22.04   17:52 63  29.5       64       M 60-64   
3389  2098  Phil Hansen               M      Ada                      MI    US      1:02:55.88 55:22.30   17:52 32  23.6       182      M 30-34   
3390  2838  Gerardo Aguilar           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:09.38   55:22.86   17:52 46  25.8       124      M 45-49   
3391  4115  Scott Coles               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:51.11 55:23.96   17:52 30  23.4       183      M 30-34   
3392  4114  Sandra Coles              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:51.45 55:24.30   17:52 26  26.6       296      F 25-29   
3393  1309  Roger Lubs                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:39.40 55:24.34   17:52 63  29.5       65       M 60-64   
3394  1598  Jennifer Tompkins         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.61 55:24.59   17:52 33  26.7       268      F 30-34   
3395  1297  CHELSEA SCHROT            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:16.20 55:24.64   17:52 32  26.6       269      F 30-34   
3396  1260  Brent Gilbert             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.64 55:24.68   17:52 46  25.8       125      M 45-49   
3397  1299  TAMMY GRUBER              F      Tecumseh                 MI    US      1:00:17.93 55:26.37   17:53 57  32.2       92       F 55-59   
3398  1300  STEVE GRUBER              M      Tecumseh                 MI    US      1:00:20.44 55:26.37   17:53 59  28.5       97       M 55-59   
3399  975   Benjamin Lubs             M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:40.85 55:28.68   17:54 33  23.6       184      M 30-34   
3400  3473  Jane Lovell               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:03:36.05 55:30.38   17:54 58  32.5       93       F 55-59   
3401  956   Bill Kruger               M      Eden Prairie             MN    US      1:03:45.56 55:30.81   17:54 58  28.2       98       M 55-59   
3402  3544  Barb McQuigg              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:35.44 55:30.85   17:54 58  32.5       94       F 55-59   
3403  957   Stephanie Kruger          F      Eden Prairie             MN    US      1:03:45.56 55:31.31   17:55 56  31.8       95       F 55-59   
3404  2950  Doris Harrison            F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:01:20.01 55:34.06   17:56 50  29.7       120      F 50-54   
3405  1110  Juliet Daugherty          F      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:03:36.22 55:34.16   17:56 24  26.5       240      F 19-24   
3406  1111  Kate Daugherty            F      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:03:37.13 55:34.86   17:56 29  26.5       297      F 25-29   
3407  1109  Kimberly McCane           F      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:03:36.75 55:34.94   17:56 53  30.7       121      F 50-54   
3408  1079  Angela McCane             F      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:03:37.81 55:35.24   17:56 55  31.4       96       F 55-59   
3409  3403  Patricia Norman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:33.81 55:36.77   17:56 60  33.3       49       F 60-64   
3410  4213  Liza Alvarez              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:46.83 55:39.67   17:57 41  27.3       160      F 40-44   
3411  4214  Brittney Fuentes          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:46.74 55:40.04   17:57 26  26.5       298      F 25-29   
3412  3816  Tiffany Fant              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:49.58   55:41.75   17:58 29  26.5       299      F 25-29   
3413  3812  Tanell Hills              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:49.50   55:41.78   17:58 29  26.5       300      F 25-29   
3414  1711  Ashley De Cair            F      Twin Lake                MI    US      1:00:24.89 55:48.13   18:00 28  26.4       301      F 25-29   
3415  66    Kaylee Broyles            F      Kentwood                 MI    US      57:45.80   55:48.28   18:00 13  28.8       96       F 11-14   
3416  1712  Paul McKeeby              M      Twin Lake                MI    US      1:00:25.46 55:48.37   18:00 26  23.2       156      M 25-29   
3417  4139  David Marion              M      kentwood                 MI    US      1:01:20.06 55:51.34   18:01 53  27.0       123      M 50-54   
3418  1215  NICOLE VALINSKI           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:01.98   56:02.37   18:05 30  26.3       270      F 30-34   
3419  161   Carey Benting             F      Dorr                     MI    US      56:03.51   56:03.51   18:05 35  26.5       201      F 35-39   
3420  3752  Ellery Gill               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      57:32.31   56:03.87   18:05 52  26.7       124      M 50-54   
3421  2874  Maureen Hale              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:18.03 56:04.23   18:05 56  31.5       97       F 55-59   
3422  3751  Susan Gill                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      57:32.05   56:04.85   18:05 55  31.1       98       F 55-59   
3423  3720  Judy Freeman              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:17.43 56:05.21   18:06 67  36.1       14       F 65-69   
3424  929   Beth Harpold              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:53.81 56:06.94   18:06 32  26.3       271      F 30-34   
3425  924   Anne Harpold              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:47.28 56:08.19   18:07 59  32.6       99       F 55-59   
3426  4014  Jerilynn Zwier            F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:03:12.59 56:09.25   18:07 48  28.7       140      F 45-49   
3427  2261  Deb Oldfield              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:03:42.81 56:09.93   18:07 65  35.1       15       F 65-69   
3428  3454  Derrick McArthur          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:11.54   56:10.83   18:07 18  23.1       124      M 15-18   
3429  543   Emily Schelhaas           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:55.95 56:11.59   18:08 29  26.2       302      F 25-29   
3430  1074  Jamie McArthur            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:11.12   56:11.62   18:08 29  26.2       303      F 25-29   
3431  12    Linda Smith               F      Middleville              MI    US      1:03:44.01 56:11.70   18:08 54  30.7       122      F 50-54   
3432  927   Nicole Harpold            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:49.53 56:11.78   18:08 32  26.2       272      F 30-34   
3433  597   Amy Schelhaas             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:57.21 56:12.10   18:08 33  26.3       273      F 30-34   
3434  1049  Kathryn Murray            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:03:21.72 56:12.30   18:08 57  31.7       100      F 55-59   
3435  1042  Cynthia Tafelski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:22.35 56:13.16   18:08 54  30.6       123      F 50-54   
3436  944   David Schelhaas           M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:02:56.37 56:15.09   18:09 60  28.3       66       M 60-64   
3437  851   jessica mulder            F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:02:28.14 56:15.68   18:09 23  26.2       241      F 19-24   
3438  145   Leslie Burke              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:57.58 56:16.38   18:09 59  32.5       101      F 55-59   
3439  854   cody cramer               M      Sparta                   MI    US      1:02:32.35 56:20.79   18:11 24  23.0       152      M 19-24   
3440  856   lilly kloosterman         F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:02:31.55 56:22.13   18:11 19  26.1       242      F 19-24   
3441  855   Becca Cramer              F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:02:32.22 56:22.19   18:11 24  26.1       243      F 19-24   
3442  267   Julianne Schram           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:00:13.98 56:26.90   18:13 25  26.1       304      F 25-29   
3443  2682  M. Krull                  F                                             1:04:24.86 56:27.10   18:13 10  30.7       55       F 1-10    
3444  1777  Michaela Krull            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:25.09 56:28.78   18:13 39  26.6       202      F 35-39   
3445  2675  P. Krull                  F                                             1:04:25.29 56:28.82   18:13 7   34.1       56       F 1-10    
3446  1804  Kalli Barrone             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:18.95 56:29.84   18:13 24  26.1       244      F 19-24   
3447  270   Mary Jane Kowalski        F      River Grove              IL    US      1:00:13.26 56:29.99   18:14 65  34.8       16       F 65-69   
3448  269   Darlyn Schram             F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:00:12.54 56:30.42   18:14 63  34.0       50       F 60-64   
3449  2103  Susan Duemler             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:37.75 56:31.45   18:14 49  28.9       141      F 45-49   
3450  4224  Marilyn Hooper            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:41.94 56:32.64   18:14 38  26.5       203      F 35-39   
3451  2104  Anna Duemler              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:37.42 56:34.38   18:15 22  26.0       245      F 19-24   
3452  2185  ASHLEY KEENER             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:03.93 56:38.30   18:16 28  26.0       305      F 25-29   
3453  268   Joseph Schram             M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:00:21.55 56:38.42   18:16 71  31.2       24       M 70-99   
3454  2186  Kyle Keener               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:04.32 56:43.58   18:18 30  22.9       185      M 30-34   
3455  1473  Steve Nugent              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:05.34 56:47.16   18:19 53  26.5       125      M 50-54   
3456  2169  Andrea Dewinter           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:52.49 56:47.16   18:19 39  26.5       204      F 35-39   
3457  1472  Kerry Nugent              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:05.80 56:47.97   18:19 53  30.0       124      F 50-54   
3458  2939  Margo Schlewitz           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:14.00 56:51.51   18:20 58  31.8       102      F 55-59   
3459  715   Taylor Meyer              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:38.45 56:56.97   18:22 30  22.8       186      M 30-34   
3460  3860  Linda Olejnik             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:58.92   56:58.92   18:23 58  31.7       103      F 55-59   
3461  714   Kasi Meyer                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:38.80 56:59.59   18:23 28  25.9       306      F 25-29   
3462  564   Deb Cole                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:42.24 57:01.29   18:24 54  30.2       125      F 50-54   
3463  563   Charmaine Hoezee          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:42.81 57:01.53   18:24 49  28.6       142      F 45-49   
3464  3971  Victoria Stigers          F      Copper Harbor            MI    US      1:00:42.87 57:01.56   18:24 58  31.7       104      F 55-59   
3465  2717  Eric Egler                M      Holland                  MI    US      1:03:12.87 57:01.62   18:24 69  30.2       31       M 65-69   
3466  3869  Hope Dombrowski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:04.58   57:04.58   18:25 33  25.9       274      F 30-34   
3467  635   JOHN BECKER               M      Grandville               MI    US      1:05:55.41 57:05.83   18:25 51  26.0       126      M 50-54   
3468  3411  Bette VanDinther          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:59.41 57:07.45   18:26 71  37.4       8        F 70-99   
3469  1791  Debra Hartman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:22.83   57:14.95   18:28 65  34.4       17       F 65-69   
3470  1793  Sue Pierog                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:22.99   57:15.27   18:28 64  34.0       51       F 60-64   
3471  1647  Taylora Bookie            F      Ionia                    MI    US      59:55.16   57:35.59   18:35 43  26.8       161      F 40-44   
3472  1555  Connie Sutherland         F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      59:54.79   57:36.18   18:35 43  26.8       162      F 40-44   
3473  2259  Paul Curran               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:37.49 57:40.10   18:36 35  23.0       160      M 35-39   
3474  12098 Cheri Ritz                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      59:17.04   57:42.51   18:37 58  31.3       105      F 55-59   
3475  2713  Lori Rawson               F      Grant                    MI    US      1:04:59.70 57:43.96   18:37 51  28.9       126      F 50-54   
3476  1102  C. Combs                  F      Breckenridge             MI    US      1:05:42.07 57:44.19   18:37 11  29.2       97       F 11-14   
3477  903   Debra Maddox              F      Grandville               MI    US      1:05:40.23 57:44.55   18:38 50  28.5       127      F 50-54   
3478  905   Jacob Maddox              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:05:40.28 57:44.77   18:38 19  22.4       153      M 19-24   
3479  285   Skyler Lambright          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:05:42.55 57:45.89   18:38 13  27.8       98       F 11-14   
3480  280   Angie Lambright           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:05:42.77 57:47.98   18:39 38  25.9       205      F 35-39   
3481  12194 A. Skuza                  M      Holland                  MI    US      1:00:41.76 57:48.12   18:39 12  24.9       121      M 11-14   
3482  1108  Sara Linnertz             F      North Syracuse           NY    US      1:03:41.55 57:52.06   18:40 29  25.5       307      F 25-29   
3483  925   Michael Harpold           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:37.90 57:52.14   18:40 60  27.5       67       M 60-64   
3484  475   Jeff McCoy                M      West Point               IA    US      1:03:43.73 57:52.24   18:40 67  29.2       32       M 65-69   
3485  1107  Derry Micale              F      Cicero                   NY    US      1:03:41.30 57:52.33   18:40 57  30.8       106      F 55-59   
3486  933   Anne-Marie Hall           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:37.05 57:52.70   18:40 26  25.5       308      F 25-29   
3487  1475  Matthew Nugent            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:11.06 57:53.32   18:40 23  22.4       154      M 19-24   
3488  1132  Miriam Momber             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:52.14 57:53.40   18:40 29  25.5       309      F 25-29   
3489  945   Lauren Keough             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:52.09 57:54.32   18:41 30  25.4       275      F 30-34   
3490  2258  Katie Corker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:53.85 57:55.76   18:41 31  25.4       276      F 30-34   
3491  12126 Martha Haynes             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:05:46.73 58:01.36   18:43 65  33.9       18       F 65-69   
3492  3374  Gillian Giem              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:12.66 58:01.82   18:43 23  25.4       246      F 19-24   
3493  4300  Ann Haynes                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:48.96 58:01.99   18:43 61  32.3       52       F 60-64   
3494  249   Barbara Mutch             F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:03:38.95 58:14.85   18:47 63  33.0       53       F 60-64   
3495  3375  Sanket Bhalerao           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:27.19 58:15.40   18:48 26  22.2       157      M 25-29   
3496  1181  Kathy Gordon              F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:00:58.75 58:19.43   18:49 29  25.3       310      F 25-29   
3497  1997  Morgan Tidey              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:03:42.45 58:55.64   19:01 21  25.0       247      F 19-24   
3498  654   Bethany Dubbs             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:28.48 59:15.49   19:07 26  24.9       311      F 25-29   
3499  655   Tyler Dubbs               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:27.35 59:15.95   19:07 27  21.9       158      M 25-29   
3500  2825  Marie Pettit              F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:07:10.71 59:20.71   19:09 52  28.4       128      F 50-54   
3501  4071  L. Sexton                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:28.36 59:21.83   19:09 11  28.4       99       F 11-14   
3502  4070  Danyelle Sexton           F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:29.82 59:22.77   19:09 48  27.2       143      F 45-49   
3503  4     Pete Coryell              M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:00:31.51 59:24.64   19:10 37  22.5       161      M 35-39   
3504  1195  Meghan Summey             F      Ada                      MI    US      1:07:52.43 59:29.09   19:11 35  24.9       206      F 35-39   
3505  1968  Pat Lunden                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:50.56 59:29.64   19:11 77  39.2       9        F 70-99   
3506  1206  Katie Hoekzema            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:55.96 59:29.86   19:12 29  24.8       312      F 25-29   
3507  1196  Matthew Summey            M      Ada                      MI    US      1:07:55.93 59:30.36   19:12 36  22.4       162      M 35-39   
3508  1197  Kathleen Bulger           F      Cadillac                 MI    US      1:07:55.93 59:30.84   19:12 63  32.3       54       F 60-64   
3509  1967  Greg McKee                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:53.31 59:32.17   19:12 46  24.0       126      M 45-49   
3510  2348  Jeffrey Grant             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:52.29 59:32.88   19:13 45  23.8       127      M 45-49   
3511  521   Kimberly Vermeer          F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:06:57.27 59:32.91   19:13 28  24.7       313      F 25-29   
3512  2349  Deb Keller                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:52.15 59:34.19   19:13 45  26.3       144      F 45-49   
3513  1198  Mike Bulger               M      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:08:00.23 59:35.48   19:13 37  22.5       163      M 35-39   
3514  1199  Rachael Bulger            F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:08:00.98 59:37.01   19:14 34  24.8       277      F 30-34   
3515  28    Erin Danielski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:35.89 1:00:04.22 19:23 39  25.1       207      F 35-39   
3516  1216  James Popma               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:22.30 1:00:04.51 19:23 54  25.3       127      M 50-54   
3517  37    Kevin Saw a son           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:37.61 1:00:05.94 19:23 42  23.1       132      M 40-44   
3518  1217  James Popma               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:24.89 1:00:05.95 19:23 77  32.3       25       M 70-99   
3519  30    Tabitha "Toots" Danielski F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:36.19 1:00:06.18 19:23 29  24.5       314      F 25-29   
3520  32    Daryl Lachman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:36.76 1:00:08.48 19:24 39  22.6       164      M 35-39   
3521  4194  Bobbie Jo Hudson          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:02:44.79 1:00:10.17 19:25 49  27.1       145      F 45-49   
3522  4195  Kelly Bradburn            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:46.54 1:00:10.77 19:25 57  29.7       107      F 55-59   
3523  722   Pat Reagan                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:47.63 1:00:13.04 19:25 70  35.0       10       F 70-99   
3524  2659  Su Fryover                F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:06:54.24 1:00:13.59 19:26 58  30.0       108      F 55-59   
3525  29    Michael Danielski         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:38.74 1:00:13.98 19:26 54  25.2       128      M 50-54   
3526  2660  Shannon Fryover           F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:06:54.69 1:00:14.03 19:26 23  24.5       248      F 19-24   
3527  31    Kimberly Danielski        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:37.66 1:00:15.12 19:26 60  30.7       55       F 60-64   
3528  476   Janell Twietmeyet         F      Solon                    OH    US      1:02:47.20 1:00:17.27 19:27 37  24.8       208      F 35-39   
3529  466   Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      1:02:47.21 1:00:17.98 19:27 70  34.9       11       F 70-99   
3530  405   Kelsey Stahlin            F      Belding                  MI    US      1:02:47.02 1:00:18.99 19:27 19  24.4       249      F 19-24   
3531  404   Paula Stahlin             F      Belding                  MI    US      1:02:47.44 1:00:20.34 19:28 47  26.5       146      F 45-49   
3532  1796  S. Belanger               F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:06:00.66 1:00:40.90 19:34 9   29.5       57       F 1-10    
3533  1795  David Belanger            M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:06:09.29 1:00:50.49 19:38 44  23.1       133      M 40-44   
3534  3803  Evelyn Fehrlen            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:21.43 1:00:59.15 19:40 15  25.4       123      F 15-18   
3535  1302  Don Sandberg              M      Ada                      MI    US      1:07:34.28 1:01:05.18 19:42 69  28.2       33       M 65-69   
3536  1305  Michelle Sandberg         F      Cicinnati                OH    US      1:07:33.94 1:01:05.55 19:42 26  24.1       315      F 25-29   
3537  1301  Jeannette Sandberg        F      Ada                      MI    US      1:07:33.90 1:01:05.85 19:43 69  34.0       19       F 65-69   
3538  1304  David Sandberg            M      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:07:33.66 1:01:06.69 19:43 30  21.3       187      M 30-34   
3539  279   Timothy Prys              M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:09:20.18 1:01:17.56 19:46 42  22.6       134      M 40-44   
3540  1100  Calista Wrath             F      Breckenridge             MI    US      1:09:20.43 1:01:18.78 19:47 34  24.1       278      F 30-34   
3541  245   Sandra Andrews            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:06:45.06 1:01:19.59 19:47 57  29.1       109      F 55-59   
3542  1101  S. Combs                  F      Breckenridge             MI    US      1:09:22.64 1:01:22.26 19:48 12  26.8       100      F 11-14   
3543  283   Jennifer Bozek            F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:09:20.50 1:01:22.82 19:48 45  25.5       147      F 45-49   
3544  1471  Joe Drent                 M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:09:47.09 1:01:24.03 19:48 25  21.1       159      M 25-29   
3545  284   April Bozek               F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:09:20.97 1:01:24.55 19:49 15  25.2       124      F 15-18   
3546  1469  Amy Anderson              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:09:48.64 1:01:24.61 19:49 52  27.4       129      F 50-54   
3547  1470  ASHLEY Anderson           F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:09:47.79 1:01:26.56 19:49 24  24.0       250      F 19-24   
3548  3802  Vincenza Hansen           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:17.59 1:01:55.11 19:58 24  23.8       251      F 19-24   
3549  4149  Earnestine Tolbert        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:29.48 1:02:01.10 20:00 64  31.3       56       F 60-64   
3550  1607  Sarah Pike                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:40.10 1:02:01.15 20:00 42  24.7       163      F 40-44   
3551  1608  Dennis Pike               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:40.73 1:02:01.51 20:00 57  25.1       99       M 55-59   
3552  302   Dawn McPherson            F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:08:03.10 1:02:07.91 20:03 46  25.5       148      F 45-49   
3553  1701  Kenneth Greenop           M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:09:45.24 1:02:14.52 20:05 32  21.0       188      M 30-34   
3554  1700  Michelle Greenop          F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:09:45.86 1:02:14.58 20:05 35  23.8       209      F 35-39   
3555  2826  Michele Pettit            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:10:11.00 1:02:20.77 20:07 56  28.3       110      F 55-59   
3556  1348  Sue Martin                F      Grandville               MI    US      1:06:44.07 1:02:23.69 20:08 55  27.9       111      F 55-59   
3557  838   Glen Arnold               M      Grandville               MI    US      1:06:43.12 1:02:27.21 20:09 65  26.6       34       M 65-69   
3558  2509  N. Bush                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:26.12 1:02:40.54 20:13 10  24.7       59       M 1-10    
3559  2507  Mark Bush                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:27.50 1:02:43.52 20:14 44  22.4       135      M 40-44   
3560  2369  Jeff Ulin                 M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:10:27.74 1:02:43.66 20:14 53  24.0       129      M 50-54   
3561  2508  Lisa Bush                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:30.21 1:02:45.80 20:15 41  24.2       164      F 40-44   
3562  2370  Annemarie Ulin            F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:10:30.04 1:02:53.88 20:17 63  30.5       57       F 60-64   
3563  984   Anita Walker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:24.89 1:02:57.09 20:18 53  27.1       130      F 50-54   
3564  987   Phil Turner               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:11:26.56 1:02:58.79 20:19 32  20.7       189      M 30-34   
3565  986   Julie Buskard             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:27.38 1:02:59.39 20:19 59  29.0       112      F 55-59   
3566  4150  Joyce Deans               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:45.74 1:03:16.44 20:25 61  29.6       58       F 60-64   
3567  1817  Patti Stroba              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:36.73 1:03:34.49 20:30 62  29.8       59       F 60-64   
3568  1377  RICHARD STROBA            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:48.18 1:03:37.89 20:32 64  25.9       68       M 60-64   
3569  1628  Melissa Anderson          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:11:29.09 1:03:40.99 20:33 25  23.1       316      F 25-29   
3570  1818  Wesley Stewart            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:44.66 1:03:42.43 20:33 14  21.5       122      M 11-14   
3571  1623  Abby Anderson             F      Napoleon                 MI    US      1:11:43.52 1:03:54.80 20:37 17  23.4       125      F 15-18   
3572  1629  Devin Anderson            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:11:52.34 1:04:02.44 20:39 24  20.2       155      M 19-24   
3573  1624  Claire Anderson           F      Napoleon                 MI    US      1:11:52.38 1:04:03.42 20:40 18  23.1       126      F 15-18   
3574  1622  Tish Anderson             F      Napoleon                 MI    US      1:11:51.79 1:04:04.20 20:40 45  24.5       149      F 45-49   
3575  1366  Dorothy VanderMale        F      Midland                  MI    US      1:08:15.52 1:04:18.02 20:45 62  29.5       60       F 60-64   
3576  1684  Meghan VanderMale         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:16.95 1:04:18.04 20:45 32  22.9       279      F 30-34   
3577  1687  Javier Ronquillo          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:18.62 1:04:21.21 20:46 29  20.2       160      M 25-29   
3578  1365  John VanderMale           M      Midland                  MI    US      1:08:17.88 1:04:21.52 20:46 62  25.2       69       M 60-64   
3579  1530  Julie Kemme               F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:11:14.97 1:04:42.26 20:52 51  25.8       131      F 50-54   
3580  2850  Rick Spors                M      Greensboro               GA    US      1:11:15.75 1:04:42.41 20:52 73  28.0       26       M 70-99   
3581  2851  Kay Spors                 F      Greensboro               GA    US      1:11:15.64 1:04:43.11 20:53 73  34.0       12       F 70-99   
3582  1650  Annie Kaiser              F      Holland                  MI    US      1:10:06.89 1:05:00.80 20:58 36  22.9       210      F 35-39   
3583  1435  Debbie Clark              F      Holland                  MI    US      1:10:08.85 1:05:06.69 21:00 56  27.1       113      F 55-59   
3584  1620  Ryan Anderson             M      Napoleon                 MI    US      1:11:48.39 1:05:58.23 21:17 44  21.3       136      M 40-44   
3585  101   Ashley Emmons             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:15.63 1:06:54.31 21:35 29  22.0       317      F 25-29   
3586  100   julie emmons              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:16.06 1:06:55.13 21:35 53  25.5       132      F 50-54   
3587  1218  Rose Popma                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:28.80 1:07:08.44 21:39 20  21.9       252      F 19-24   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     David VandeBunte 4156 27  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:02.83 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Rachele Schulist 2651 23  14      F      Rochester MI US 17:36.83 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde 3996 43  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US 17:21.31 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kimberly Barnes 1112 43  143     F      Hastings MI US 21:23.9 

Embed Code