Grand Rapids Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name          Gender City          State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== ===== ============= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     12173 A. Brown      F      Cedar Springs MI    US      50:04.09 50:04.09 50:04 11  10.9       1        F Open   
2     12171 K. Brown      F      Cedar Springs MI    US      50:06.04 50:06.04 50:06 11  10.9       1        F 0-99   
3     4278  E. Roberts    M      Twin Lake     MI    US      50:16.03 50:16.03 50:16 8   11.0       1        M Open   
4     4284  C. Herrboldt  M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      50:37.17 50:37.17 50:37 10  9.9        1        M 0-99   
5     12172 A. Brown      F      Cedar Springs MI    US      50:37.45 50:37.45 50:37 9   11.4       2        F 0-99   
6     12121 C. Plattner   F      Alto          MI    US      50:53.29 50:53.29 50:53 10  11.0       3        F 0-99   
7     12124 T. FROST      F      Ada           MI    US      50:54.52 50:54.52 50:55 8   11.7       4        F 0-99   
8     4283  C. Herrboldt  M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      51:04.70 51:04.70 51:05 6   12.4       2        M 0-99   
9     12167 M. Jordan     F      Wayland       MI    US      51:05.67 51:05.67 51:06 8   11.7       5        F 0-99   
10    12089 E. Herrboldt  M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      51:16.18 51:16.18 51:16 7   11.5       3        M 0-99   
11    12169 E. Omness     F      Wayland       MI    US      51:34.17 51:34.17 51:34 9   11.2       6        F 0-99   
12    4276  H. Roberts    M      Twin Lake     MI    US      51:39.26 51:39.26 51:39 10  9.7        4        M 0-99   
13    12057 B. Michelotti M      Grandville    MI    US      51:47.81 51:47.81 51:48 3              5        M 0-99   
14    12153 H. FROST      F      Ada           MI    US      51:51.30 51:51.30 51:51 3              7        F 0-99   
15    12152 AMANDA FROST  F      Ada           MI    US      51:51.65 51:51.65 51:52 35  9.2        8        F 0-99   
16    12168 P. Prins      F      Wayland       MI    US      52:22.92 52:22.92 52:23 5   12.9       9        F 0-99   
17    4169  I. Hyde       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      52:38.93 52:38.93 52:39 8   11.4       10       F 0-99   
18    12122 M. Plattner   M      Alto          MI    US      52:56.71 52:56.71 52:57 8   10.4       6        M 0-99   
19    12125 Jeremy FROST  M      Ada           MI    US      53:10.66 53:10.66 53:11 36  8.1        7        M 0-99   
20    4166  O. Rookus     M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      53:58.68 53:58.68 53:59 5   12.8       8        M 0-99   
21    4167  O. Rookus     M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:01.48 54:01.48 54:01 4              9        M 0-99   
22    4165  L. Rookus     M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:04.75 54:04.75 54:05 7   10.9       10       M 0-99   
23    12146 T. Milliken   M      Ada           MI    US      56:13.50 56:13.50 56:14 3              11       M 0-99   
24    12064 S. Stagg      M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:28.24 56:28.24 56:28 9   9.3        12       M 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     E. Roberts 4278 8   3       M      Twin Lake MI US 50:16.03 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ======== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     A. Brown 12173 11  1       F      Cedar Springs MI US 50:04.09 

Embed Code