Grand Rapids Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                               Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3220 Todd Buckingham                    M      Big Rapids               MI    US      15:53.69   15:50.97   5:07  29  81.7       1        M Open    
2     3211 Kristopher Koster                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      16:31.30   16:27.56   5:19  36  80.7       1        M 35-39   
3     3251 Dylan Sykes                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      16:43.59   16:41.04   5:23  20  77.6       1        M 19-24   
4     2855 Michael Piechocki                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      16:46.40   16:43.25   5:24  19  77.4       2        M 19-24   
5     2097 Nathan Blosser                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      17:08.02   17:03.15   5:30  31  76.2       1        M 30-34   
6     2166 Benjamin Foreman                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:13.36   17:09.45   5:32  40  79.6       1        M Masters 
7     3313 Jesus Alvarado                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:18.27   17:14.87   5:34  26  75.0       1        M 25-29   
8     3301 Andrew VandeBunte                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:20.14   17:17.03   5:35  22  74.8       3        M 19-24   
9     2930 Ben Clason                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:32.41   17:27.77   5:38  15  76.9       1        M 15-18   
10    2055 Colin Hunter                       M      Grandville               MI    US      17:31.27   17:27.97   5:38  29  74.1       2        M 25-29   
11    2671 Michael Gravelyn                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      17:34.49   17:30.68   5:39  29  73.9       3        M 25-29   
12    790  Alex Clark                         M      Oak Forest               IL    US      17:42.61   17:38.68   5:42  23  73.3       4        M 19-24   
13    1895 Jesse Kleinjan                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:46.42   17:41.14   5:42  34  74.3       2        M 30-34   
14    3287 Rob Hyde                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:50.33   17:46.77   5:44  44  79.0       1        M 40-44   
15    391  Daniel Ludema                      M      Auburn Hills             MI    US      17:56.39   17:48.30   5:45  23  72.6       5        M 19-24   
16    2343 Isaiah Nobel                       M      Wyoming                  MI    US      17:55.11   17:50.84   5:45  23  72.5       6        M 19-24   
17    2325 Ralph Buckingham                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:05.70   17:59.65   5:48  38  74.8       2        M 35-39   
18    2926 Eric Lowe                          M      Ada                      MI    US      18:09.15   18:04.02   5:50  30  71.8       3        M 30-34   
19    1682 Lucas Barnes                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      18:08.43   18:04.32   5:50  23  71.6       7        M 19-24   
20    327  Ethan Oostdyk                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:11.86   18:06.56   5:51  27  71.4       4        M 25-29   
21    1908 C. James-Heer                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:13.68   18:10.66   5:52  12  90.2       1        F Open    
22    2928 Scot Ursum                         M      Grandville               MI    US      18:21.19   18:16.49   5:54  50  80.4       1        M 50-54   
23    1188 Ryan Brummel                       M      Newaygo                  MI    US      18:29.14   18:25.90   5:57  17  70.9       2        M 15-18   
24    1248 Adam Looman                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:41.01   18:29.50   5:58  28  69.9       5        M 25-29   
25    2006 Ian Blanding                       M      Palatine                 IL    US      18:36.18   18:31.58   5:59  29  69.9       6        M 25-29   
26    2251 Austin Yunker                      M      Mendon                   MI    US      18:36.38   18:32.63   5:59  21  69.7       8        M 19-24   
27    1909 Kyle James-Heer                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:43.56   18:36.78   6:00  15  72.2       3        M 15-18   
28    1658 Jeron Pasma                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      18:47.06   18:43.73   6:02  24  69.0       9        M 19-24   
29    682  Dakota West                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:59.32   18:53.69   6:06  31  68.8       4        M 30-34   
30    2745 Jennifer Pearson                   F      Belmont                  MI    US      19:04.12   18:57.92   6:07  27  77.6       1        F 25-29   
31    2845 Thomas Trout                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      19:06.39   19:01.81   6:08  47  75.5       1        M 45-49   
32    1280 Ryan Waalkes                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:07.66   19:03.34   6:09  39  71.2       3        M 35-39   
33    867  Judah Gustafson                    M      Belmont                  MI    US      19:11.13   19:04.74   6:09  17  68.5       4        M 15-18   
34    2163 Calvin Simmet                      M      Lowell                   MI    US      21:11.08   19:09.32   6:11  17  68.3       5        M 15-18   
35    2265 Jacob Brown                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      19:21.54   19:13.89   6:12  14  71.1       1        M 11-14   
36    1957 Lars Wasvick                       M      Grand Rapids             IL    US      19:25.37   19:16.31   6:13  39  70.4       4        M 35-39   
37    410  Brian Erhart                       M      Savannah                 GA    US      23:10.43   19:20.77   6:14  22  66.8       10       M 19-24   
38    1613 Temamen Warners                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:27.33   19:22.57   6:15  15  69.3       6        M 15-18   
39    1998 Ian Velzen Haner                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:27.55   19:23.25   6:15  14  70.6       2        M 11-14   
40    1911 Craig James-Heer                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:32.59   19:27.43   6:17  44  72.2       2        M 40-44   
41    1968 Joseph Fordney                     M      Allendale                MI    US      19:42.54   19:28.97   6:17  16  67.9       7        M 15-18   
42    2076 John McCabe                        M      Stamford                 CT    US      19:37.46   19:33.26   6:18  46  72.9       2        M 45-49   
43    687  Luke Ellison                       M      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:20.79   19:33.45   6:19  25  66.1       7        M 25-29   
44    217  Brandon Schultz                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      19:36.77   19:34.13   6:19  19  66.2       11       M 19-24   
45    3312 Martin Alvarado                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:00.28   19:37.70   6:20  24  65.9       12       M 19-24   
46    3275 Rachael Gallap                     F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      19:43.69   19:38.90   6:20  19  74.9       1        F 19-24   
47    1741 Alexander Souza                    M      Ada                      MI    US      21:55.82   19:39.30   6:20  16  67.3       8        M 15-18   
48    1751 Craig Potter                       M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      19:46.82   19:40.90   6:21  36  67.5       5        M 35-39   
49    1955 Jamie Lyberg                       F      Ada                      MI    US      19:50.61   19:43.06   6:22  34  75.0       1        F 30-34   
50    2188 Chad Kikstra                       M      Holland                  MI    US      19:48.90   19:43.80   6:22  45  71.8       3        M 45-49   
51    2290 John Hansen                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:15.86   19:43.94   6:22  41  69.7       3        M 40-44   
52    1971 Amanda Surdenik                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:53.76   19:45.69   6:22  33  74.6       2        F 30-34   
53    2991 Jerry Malon                        M      Grandville               MI    US      19:56.68   19:47.07   6:23  48  73.2       4        M 45-49   
54    1913 Matthew Peneycad                   M      Ada                      MI    US      19:55.56   19:52.06   6:25  23  65.1       13       M 19-24   
55    614  Kristen Lundberg                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:01.08   19:54.75   6:25  20  73.9       2        F 19-24   
56    1229 Lucas Schneider                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:49.90   19:56.15   6:26  16  66.4       9        M 15-18   
57    2890 Marcos Rodriguez                   M      Ada                      MI    US      20:07.51   20:01.31   6:28  17  65.3       10       M 15-18   
58    1067 Joe Rao                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:08.78   20:02.14   6:28  16  66.0       11       M 15-18   
59    2619 Jasper Lee                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:19.41   20:02.73   6:28  17  65.2       12       M 15-18   
60    2889 David Leggett                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:20.55   20:06.85   6:29  47  71.4       5        M 45-49   
61    1306 Edward Frey                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:34.51   20:07.76   6:30  16  65.7       13       M 15-18   
62    1563 Graham Abel                        M      Waterford                MI    US      20:29.06   20:09.46   6:30  33  64.9       5        M 30-34   
63    3065 Clay Shoemaker                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:18.26   20:11.34   6:31  16  65.5       14       M 15-18   
64    2259 Cameron Doane                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:15.84   20:11.95   6:31  16  65.5       15       M 15-18   
65    2880 Logan Bowen                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      20:26.52   20:14.14   6:32  16  65.4       16       M 15-18   
66    3434 Joe Verlin                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:24.72   20:14.80   6:32  42  68.4       4        M 40-44   
67    1596 R. Brinker                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:18.59   20:15.48   6:32  12  71.1       3        M 11-14   
68    2574 Ernest Grooney                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:27.78   20:17.85   6:33  38  66.3       6        M 35-39   
69    1914 Stefanie Dittmer                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:27.93   20:20.75   6:34  27  72.3       2        F 25-29   
70    1167 Matthew Black                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      20:33.23   20:20.91   6:34  16  65.0       17       M 15-18   
71    3444 Levi Huseby                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      22:37.43   20:25.95   6:35  14  67.0       4        M 11-14   
72    1579 Maya Guikema                       F      Grandville               MI    US      20:31.70   20:26.33   6:36  13  78.5       1        F 11-14   
73    2069 William Johnson                    M      Middleville              MI    US      20:44.17   20:27.82   6:36  47  70.2       6        M 45-49   
74    1404 Travis Huseby                      M      Byron Center             MI    US      22:40.82   20:28.43   6:36  41  67.1       5        M 40-44   
75    3030 Tim Salach                         M      Alto                     MI    US      23:01.30   20:32.94   6:38  53  73.2       2        M 50-54   
76    2799 Drew O'Brien                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:49.66   20:33.06   6:38  26  62.9       8        M 25-29   
77    2285 Derek Stuhan                       M      Casnovia                 MI    US      20:53.66   20:34.03   6:38  35  64.2       7        M 35-39   
78    1444 Mike Woodbeck                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:40.99   20:36.03   6:39  61  77.9       1        M 60-64   
79    1354 Chad Barnett                       M      Roseville                MI    US      21:25.49   20:36.65   6:39  43  67.7       6        M 40-44   
80    1500 Samuel Wolfe                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:15.46   20:37.17   6:39  16  64.2       18       M 15-18   
81    2800 Lindsey O'Brien                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:54.02   20:38.13   6:39  25  71.3       3        F 25-29   
82    1498 Michael Wolfe                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:17.25   20:39.22   6:40  50  71.2       3        M 50-54   
83    1969 Abraham Fordney                    M      Allendale                MI    US      20:50.86   20:43.53   6:41  14  66.0       5        M 11-14   
84    866  Scott Gustafson                    M      Belmont                  MI    US      20:52.31   20:46.26   6:42  41  66.2       7        M 40-44   
85    1117 Eduardo Velazquez                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      20:54.15   20:46.38   6:42  58  75.4       1        M 55-59   
86    2606 Tyler Clark                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:54.96   20:47.01   6:42  15  64.6       19       M 15-18   
87    3218 Graham Gaule                       M      Montague                 MI    US      26:00.96   20:47.60   6:42  25  62.2       9        M 25-29   
88    1578 Audra Guikema                      F      Grandville               MI    US      20:54.68   20:47.61   6:42  42  73.6       1        F Masters 
89    618  W. Banfield                        M      Ada                      MI    US      21:43.61   20:47.69   6:42  12  69.3       6        M 11-14   
90    1777 Ethan Treber                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:48.04   20:48.04   6:43  30  62.3       6        M 30-34   
91    2944 Michael Neault                     M      Chicago                  IL    US      21:38.64   20:51.02   6:44  37  64.1       8        M 35-39   
92    114  Amanda Steffes                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:58.87   20:51.75   6:44  32  70.6       3        F 30-34   
93    2345 Erickson Carpeter                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:08.72   20:52.85   6:44  17  62.6       20       M 15-18   
94    3266 Irving Ibarra                      M      Milwaukee                WI    US      22:22.15   20:53.73   6:44  29  62.0       10       M 25-29   
95    2344 Maxwell VanDoorne                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:09.22   20:53.87   6:44  18  62.1       21       M 15-18   
96    1266 Dean Chase                         M      Alto                     MI    US      24:55.50   20:55.34   6:45  23  61.8       14       M 19-24   
97    1690 zoe reep                           F      Ada                      MI    US      21:08.44   20:56.06   6:45  18  70.6       1        F 15-18   
98    860  Brian Wilterink                    M      Belmont                  MI    US      21:08.57   20:56.20   6:45  28  61.8       11       M 25-29   
99    3236 Trenton Feyen                      M      Caledonia                MI    US      21:16.08   20:57.56   6:46  23  61.7       15       M 19-24   
100   87   Chad Yerrick                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:06.69   20:57.87   6:46  35  63.0       9        M 35-39   
101   3433 Adam Mix                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:14.44   20:57.96   6:46  38  64.2       10       M 35-39   
102   122  Tom Kribs                          M      Middleville              MI    US      21:13.94   20:58.16   6:46  55  72.9       2        M 55-59   
103   1768 Kalib Perry                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      21:03.89   20:59.14   6:46  15  64.0       22       M 15-18   
104   984  Zach Myers                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:44.18   20:59.93   6:46  27  61.6       12       M 25-29   
105   3442 Joel Gravelyn                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:08.55   21:00.88   6:47  25  61.5       13       M 25-29   
106   2561 Benedikt Schorner                  M      Kentwood                 MT    US      21:10.28   21:02.84   6:47  48  68.8       7        M 45-49   
107   3249 Elmer Lopez                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:15.42   21:04.13   6:48  53  71.4       4        M 50-54   
108   1435 Ryan Farrell                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:18.25   21:04.14   6:48  34  62.4       7        M 30-34   
109   2595 Eliot Ward                         M      Belding                  MI    US      21:48.16   21:04.99   6:48  15  63.7       23       M 15-18   
110   246  Paul Baxter                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:47.75   21:06.17   6:48  36  62.9       11       M 35-39   
111   2477 maria gaudino                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:26.49   21:06.18   6:48  22  69.7       3        F 19-24   
112   1689 jason reep                         M      Ada                      MI    US      21:19.13   21:06.48   6:49  48  68.6       8        M 45-49   
113   2919 Isaac Seiler                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:14.05   21:06.50   6:49  16  62.7       24       M 15-18   
114   2721 Kat Hummer                         F      Byron Center             MI    US      23:47.70   21:08.73   6:49  16  71.8       2        F 15-18   
115   563  Chad Kamphuis                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:59.94   21:09.86   6:50  26  61.1       14       M 25-29   
116   2634 Claudia Stachura                   F      Otsego                   MI    US      21:18.64   21:10.01   6:50  14  74.2       2        F 11-14   
117   1160 Mark Grevengoed                    M      Spring Lake              MI    US      21:21.74   21:10.76   6:50  44  66.3       8        M 40-44   
118   1239 Dan Rogers                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:20.37   21:11.05   6:50  33  61.7       8        M 30-34   
119   1240 Justin Rogers                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      21:20.39   21:11.27   6:50  24  61.0       16       M 19-24   
120   1137 Ryan DeHaan                        M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      21:29.89   21:12.13   6:50  31  61.3       9        M 30-34   
121   1799 Dale Robertson                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:48.56   21:12.45   6:50  61  75.7       2        M 60-64   
122   3144 Chris Gates                        M      Grandville               MI    US      21:22.90   21:13.58   6:51  31  61.2       10       M 30-34   
123   13   Michael Hewartson                  M      Kentwood                 MI    US      22:03.93   21:15.03   6:51  40  64.3       9        M 40-44   
124   2896 Naomi Dykstra                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:25.72   21:16.98   6:52  15  72.6       3        F 15-18   
125   2068 Nate Vander Linde                  M      Memphis                  TN    US      22:51.68   21:20.42   6:53  37  62.6       12       M 35-39   
126   769  Nick Capasso                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:03.61   21:21.29   6:53  26  60.6       15       M 25-29   
127   1328 E. Pycraft                         F      Crown Point              IN    US      22:13.83   21:23.91   6:54  12  76.7       3        F 11-14   
128   2612 Hillary Woodworth                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:32.04   21:25.61   6:55  30  68.7       4        F 30-34   
129   521  Sam Elliott                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:50.85   21:26.56   6:55  19  60.4       17       M 19-24   
130   686  Maxwell Eitzen                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:23.40   21:26.75   6:55  14  63.8       7        M 11-14   
131   2279 Kyle Doran                         M      Alto                     MI    US      21:38.62   21:27.61   6:55  25  60.3       16       M 25-29   
132   304  PAUL LANNING                       M      Grandville               MI    US      21:40.97   21:27.99   6:55  45  66.0       9        M 45-49   
133   3443 Sheila Huseby                      F      Byron Center             MI    US      23:38.50   21:28.32   6:56  41  70.8       1        F 40-44   
134   3133 Kyle Meintsma                      M      Coopersville             MI    US      28:28.69   21:28.80   6:56  23  60.2       18       M 19-24   
135   1479 Austin Winkle                      M      Grandville               MI    US      21:36.44   21:29.40   6:56  14  63.7       8        M 11-14   
136   2145 Rebecca Campbell                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:49.08   21:29.58   6:56  29  68.4       4        F 25-29   
137   3025 Joe Mish                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:45.58   21:30.62   6:56  17  60.8       25       M 15-18   
138   2308 Steven Tuit                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:28.05   21:31.60   6:57  47  66.7       10       M 45-49   
139   3101 Jeff Thomssen                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      22:02.30   21:34.53   6:58  56  71.4       3        M 55-59   
140   2825 RJ Duernberger                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:54.41   21:35.78   6:58  30  60.0       11       M 30-34   
141   1806 Alexander Dyke                     M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      27:36.52   21:36.49   6:58  18  60.0       26       M 15-18   
142   2781 Breanna VanLaan                    F      Lowell                   MI    US      22:00.29   21:37.23   6:58  20  68.0       4        F 19-24   
143   365  Todd Losee                         M      Spring Lake              MI    US      22:53.06   21:37.23   6:58  51  68.5       5        M 50-54   
144   3286 Tyler Graustein                    M      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:15.34   21:38.14   6:59  26  59.8       17       M 25-29   
145   498  Steve TenElshof                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:25.09   21:38.75   6:59  42  64.0       10       M 40-44   
146   468  Spencer Keating                    M      Indianapolis             IN    US      22:10.63   21:40.40   6:59  22  59.7       19       M 19-24   
147   2173 Joe Martin                         M      Comstock Park            MI    US      21:50.92   21:41.80   7:00  38  62.1       13       M 35-39   
148   303  Ryan Huizinga                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      25:12.17   21:42.05   7:00  33  60.3       12       M 30-34   
149   2869 Allison Cornell                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:48.66   21:43.57   7:01  14  72.3       4        F 11-14   
150   1987 K. Thompson                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      21:54.66   21:43.74   7:01  11  68.5       9        M 11-14   
151   1986 Ben Thompson                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      21:54.54   21:43.98   7:01  42  63.7       11       M 40-44   
152   1954 Alex Nylaan                        M      Sparta                   MI    US      22:21.78   21:45.73   7:01  15  61.7       27       M 15-18   
153   3142 Joshua Sepanik                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:37.52   21:47.13   7:02  26  59.4       18       M 25-29   
154   2791 Pete Mumbower                      M      Grandville               MI    US      21:58.78   21:47.91   7:02  43  64.0       12       M 40-44   
155   3196 Katherine Cook                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:37.50   21:48.34   7:02  13  73.6       5        F 11-14   
156   1506 Taylor Smith                       M      Milwaukee                WI    US      22:30.25   21:50.10   7:03  23  59.2       20       M 19-24   
157   2337 Brandon Baker                      M      Ada                      MI    US      22:05.21   21:50.89   7:03  16  60.5       28       M 15-18   
158   1247 Melissa Looman                     F      Grand rapids             MI    US      22:05.71   21:52.33   7:03  27  67.3       5        F 25-29   
159   3162 Carson Noordyke                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:03.55   21:53.80   7:04  23  59.1       21       M 19-24   
160   1084 Michael Rozzano                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      23:39.77   21:56.01   7:05  15  61.2       29       M 15-18   
161   2085 Brian Curtis                       M      Wyoming                  MI    US      22:32.62   21:57.81   7:05  55  69.6       4        M 55-59   
162   2999 Michael Milliken                   M      Ada                      MI    US      22:15.97   21:57.92   7:05  39  61.7       14       M 35-39   
163   3205 Madi Grit                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:37.13   21:59.14   7:06  22  66.9       5        F 19-24   
164   57   Jackson Gibney                     M      Grandville               MI    US      22:23.64   21:59.41   7:06  14  62.2       10       M 11-14   
165   245  Kyle Munger                        M      Angola                   IN    US      23:47.85   22:00.27   7:06  21  58.8       22       M 19-24   
166   3446 Anonymous Participant              M                                     US      22:09.70   22:01.48   7:06  35  60.0       15       M 35-39   
167   1627 Brian Collins                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:10.68   22:01.84   7:06  53  68.3       6        M 50-54   
168   1677 Jack Hoffman                       M      Belmont                  MI    US      22:13.45   22:02.60   7:07  42  62.8       13       M 40-44   
169   1294 Hans Leisman                       M      Ada                      MI    US      23:26.23   22:02.95   7:07  21  58.7       23       M 19-24   
170   2131 Shane Teelander                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      25:54.49   22:06.54   7:08  38  60.9       16       M 35-39   
171   3029 Garrit Hensley                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:35.54   22:07.96   7:08  28  58.4       19       M 25-29   
172   2937 Elizabeth Kortz                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:16.29   22:08.51   7:09  16  68.6       4        F 15-18   
173   1203 Jarrod Blossom                     M      Comstock Park            MI    US      22:12.02   22:09.32   7:09  36  59.9       17       M 35-39   
174   1629 Nolan Collins                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:15.47   22:09.38   7:09  16  59.7       30       M 15-18   
175   2742 Adam KUzee                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:39.53   22:10.14   7:09  16  59.7       31       M 15-18   
176   831  Jack DeVries                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:21.02   22:11.94   7:10  14  61.6       11       M 11-14   
177   3074 Alan Atanacio Valencia             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:25.56   22:12.82   7:10  16  59.6       32       M 15-18   
178   2939 I. Kortz                           M      Rockford                 MI    US      22:23.37   22:15.37   7:11  12  64.7       12       M 11-14   
179   185  Margaret Duba                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:27.42   22:15.62   7:11  14  70.6       6        F 11-14   
180   3264 Jonathon Leyh                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:46.81   22:15.93   7:11  31  58.4       13       M 30-34   
181   610  Jon Bierschbach                    M      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:18.72   22:17.21   7:11  27  58.0       20       M 25-29   
182   3449 jarrett reyes                      M      Allendale                MI    US      22:37.15   22:17.22   7:11  25  58.0       21       M 25-29   
183   1351 Joey Petz                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:42.09   22:17.24   7:11  13  62.9       13       M 11-14   
184   2442 George Almeida                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:25.15   22:17.28   7:11  19  58.1       24       M 19-24   
185   1273 Tess Fookes                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      23:50.73   22:17.66   7:12  15  69.3       5        F 15-18   
186   681  Morgan West                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:25.62   22:18.68   7:12  27  65.9       6        F 25-29   
187   277  Katie Bergh                        F      Washington               DC    US      22:25.21   22:19.53   7:12  27  65.9       7        F 25-29   
188   2207 David Uitdeflesch                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:36.34   22:20.54   7:12  52  66.8       7        M 50-54   
189   717  Anthony Eimers                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:32.76   22:21.31   7:13  28  57.8       22       M 25-29   
190   494  Gary Milligan                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:30.81   22:21.51   7:13  65  74.2       1        M 65-69   
191   2503 Seth Palmer                        M      Ada                      MI    US      22:44.94   22:21.54   7:13  18  58.0       33       M 15-18   
192   678  Alexander Hoelzel                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:35.87   22:24.08   7:14  28  57.7       23       M 25-29   
193   1091 Chris Laske                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:41.23   22:25.03   7:14  54  67.6       8        M 50-54   
194   920  Gavin Betten                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      22:34.10   22:26.24   7:14  13  62.4       14       M 11-14   
195   151  Tom Guikema                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:36.85   22:26.81   7:14  46  63.5       11       M 45-49   
196   670  Thomas Theisen                     M      Holland                  MI    US      25:34.92   22:27.22   7:15  31  57.9       14       M 30-34   
197   2030 Joel VanBennekom                   M      Belmont                  MI    US      24:57.33   22:27.43   7:15  13  62.4       15       M 11-14   
198   2309 Benjamin Tuit                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:23.91   22:27.72   7:15  15  59.8       34       M 15-18   
199   1069 Jaisen John                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      26:16.85   22:31.03   7:16  36  59.0       18       M 35-39   
200   2806 Natalie DeVries                    F      Mattawan                 MI    US      24:22.61   22:31.43   7:16  20  65.3       6        F 19-24   
201   1518 Jack Paras                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:56.16   22:32.19   7:16  15  59.6       35       M 15-18   
202   1026 Trevor Wisneski                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:58.90   22:34.31   7:17  21  57.3       25       M 19-24   
203   3255 Jordan Carlson                     M      Byron Center             MI    US      22:59.99   22:34.60   7:17  16  58.6       36       M 15-18   
204   1314 Owen Ralston                       M      Dayton                   OH    US      24:30.47   22:34.83   7:17  15  59.5       37       M 15-18   
205   3252 Ismael Garcia                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:50.54   22:39.95   7:19  41  60.6       14       M 40-44   
206   970  Chelsea McWain                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:57.50   22:40.94   7:19  25  64.9       8        F 25-29   
207   710  Tom Mull                           M      Byron Center             MI    US      27:07.64   22:42.26   7:19  43  61.4       15       M 40-44   
208   856  Sarah Tibbe                        F      Spring Lake              MI    US      27:39.86   22:42.84   7:20  24  64.8       7        F 19-24   
209   723  Celia Kaechele                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:36.26   22:43.47   7:20  25  64.7       9        F 25-29   
210   792  Susan Langel                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:50.85   22:43.48   7:20  28  64.7       10       F 25-29   
211   3028 Rachel Jantz                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:12.28   22:45.70   7:21  28  64.6       11       F 25-29   
212   802  Jessica Quist                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:09.03   22:46.29   7:21  21  64.6       8        F 19-24   
213   746  Eric Fischer                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      23:22.62   22:48.41   7:21  36  58.2       19       M 35-39   
214   2540 Kyle Martin                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:32.98   22:49.12   7:22  33  57.3       15       M 30-34   
215   168  G. Garcia                          M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:09.65   22:49.75   7:22  11  65.2       16       M 11-14   
216   565  Michael Minnema                    M      Mc Lean                  VA    US      23:25.68   22:49.96   7:22  42  60.6       16       M 40-44   
217   1772 Mark Burgers                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:46.63   22:50.34   7:22  39  59.4       20       M 35-39   
218   613  Abigail Stratton                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:57.08   22:50.49   7:22  22  64.4       9        F 19-24   
219   439  Felix Nagora                       M      Lowell                   MI    US      23:27.84   22:50.60   7:22  15  58.8       38       M 15-18   
220   913  Matthew Cook                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:16.31   22:51.59   7:22  33  57.2       16       M 30-34   
221   2984 Clare Portinga                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:06.76   22:53.06   7:23  46  69.1       1        F 45-49   
222   1728 Jason Broene                       M      Bluffton                 SC    US      24:27.25   22:53.56   7:23  41  60.0       17       M 40-44   
223   2347 Lisa HAMMER                        F      Ada                      MI    US      23:08.64   22:55.08   7:24  33  64.3       5        F 30-34   
224   3240 Matthew Klein                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:23.45   22:55.47   7:24  42  60.4       18       M 40-44   
225   60   Greg Karasinski                    M      Ada                      MI    US      27:11.16   22:57.49   7:24  39  59.1       21       M 35-39   
226   1330 Ryan Schroen                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:28.15   22:59.68   7:25  26  56.2       24       M 25-29   
227   2516 Chasity Kopernik                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      23:16.16   23:00.04   7:25  36  64.6       1        F 35-39   
228   2301 N. Litwiller                       F      Berne                    IN    US      24:50.12   23:00.31   7:25  11  73.1       7        F 11-14   
229   2358 Lauren Anderson                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:32.66   23:00.35   7:25  27  63.9       12       F 25-29   
230   272  Marty Huizinga                     M      Ada                      MI    US      23:24.92   23:01.66   7:26  31  56.4       17       M 30-34   
231   21   Mark Jurries II                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:26.02   23:01.83   7:26  36  57.7       22       M 35-39   
232   3153 Flynn Darby                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:12.99   23:02.25   7:26  21  56.1       26       M 19-24   
233   3152 Andrea Kooistra                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:13.19   23:02.69   7:26  22  63.8       10       F 19-24   
234   2357 Cameron Timmer                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:35.82   23:03.93   7:26  26  56.1       25       M 25-29   
235   1643 Michael Robach                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:58.02   23:04.19   7:27  26  56.1       26       M 25-29   
236   3299 Charles Miller                     M      Peoria                   IL    US      24:40.60   23:04.44   7:27  34  57.0       18       M 30-34   
237   1642 Quinn Treece                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:59.07   23:05.05   7:27  27  56.0       27       M 25-29   
238   1253 Benjamin Tiedt                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:52.35   23:07.07   7:27  38  58.2       23       M 35-39   
239   2728 Will Puerner                       M      Chicago                  IL    US      25:56.68   23:09.13   7:28  25  55.9       28       M 25-29   
240   2346 Ben Hammer                         M      Ada                      MI    US      23:09.51   23:09.51   7:28  33  56.5       19       M 30-34   
241   938  Austin Edsall                      M      Lima                     OH    US      23:27.68   23:10.26   7:28  19  55.9       27       M 19-24   
242   1595 E. Brinker                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:25.27   23:11.08   7:29  10  66.8       1        M 1-10    
243   442  Mary Benting                       F      Hastings                 MI    US      23:42.23   23:12.21   7:29  59  78.9       1        F 55-59   
244   2549 Christopher Goron                  M      Delton                   MI    US      23:51.48   23:14.77   7:30  49  62.7       12       M 45-49   
245   380  Emily Niemi                        F      Coopersville             MI    US      23:49.88   23:17.10   7:31  25  63.2       13       F 25-29   
246   2099 katelyn gettel                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:44.69   23:18.34   7:31  29  63.1       14       F 25-29   
247   560  Conrad Coipel                      M      Grandville               MI    US      26:28.95   23:18.62   7:31  32  55.9       20       M 30-34   
248   909  Michael Reygaert                   M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:43.35   23:18.83   7:31  28  55.5       29       M 25-29   
249   3200 Brandon Butkus                     M      Allendale                MI    US      29:23.24   23:19.84   7:32  15  57.6       39       M 15-18   
250   1528 John M Stone                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      23:31.43   23:20.49   7:32  43  59.8       19       M 40-44   
251   2219 Mitchell DeVries                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:50.71   23:20.95   7:32  24  55.4       28       M 19-24   
252   1860 C. Weibel                          M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:46.22   23:21.34   7:32  11  63.7       17       M 11-14   
253   968  Fred McWain                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:48.49   23:21.34   7:32  53  64.4       9        M 50-54   
254   3242 W. Klein                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:39.14   23:21.76   7:32  10  66.3       2        M 1-10    
255   1679 Steven Wangler                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      27:09.10   23:21.80   7:32  23  55.3       29       M 19-24   
256   1680 Jennifer Knauf                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:08.51   23:21.81   7:32  37  63.8       2        F 35-39   
257   1854 Anna Gedritis                      F      Lexington                KY    US      23:32.90   23:21.90   7:32  13  68.7       8        F 11-14   
258   617  Megan Banfield                     F      Ada                      MI    US      24:17.56   23:21.91   7:32  38  64.1       3        F 35-39   
259   3    Dennis Murphy                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:41.75   23:23.30   7:33  58  67.0       5        M 55-59   
260   1846 N. Loser                           M      Ada                      MI    US      23:26.69   23:23.49   7:33  11  63.6       18       M 11-14   
261   378  Justin Boogaart                    M      Byron Center             MI    US      26:20.93   23:23.51   7:33  21  55.3       30       M 19-24   
262   2473 Derrick Vargo                      M      Greenville               MI    US      25:14.99   23:24.69   7:33  34  56.2       21       M 30-34   
263   2414 Alexis Diaz`                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:45.07   23:24.76   7:33  16  64.9       6        F 15-18   
264   2868 Rachel Cornell                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:59.38   23:25.36   7:33  19  62.8       11       F 19-24   
265   3081 Tahlia Lipschitz                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:59.36   23:25.51   7:33  19  62.8       12       F 19-24   
266   184  Carly Duba                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:38.27   23:26.72   7:34  16  64.8       7        F 15-18   
267   2790 Jeff Keyser                        M      Holland                  MI    US      26:34.50   23:27.70   7:34  29  55.2       30       M 25-29   
268   51   Gabe Rowell                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:08.46   23:27.91   7:34  13  59.7       19       M 11-14   
269   567  Ryan Ladomersky                    M      Indianapolis             IN    US      23:42.86   23:28.70   7:34  33  55.7       22       M 30-34   
270   381  Brandon Niemi                      M      Coopersville             MI    US      24:01.79   23:28.74   7:34  30  55.2       23       M 30-34   
271   1594 Heather Slay                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:42.52   23:29.10   7:35  47  68.0       2        F 45-49   
272   1304 Doug Haney                         M      Saranac Lake             NY    US      24:59.88   23:29.43   7:35  40  58.2       20       M 40-44   
273   2511 Elise Van Stensel                  F      Belmont                  MI    US      24:49.66   23:30.17   7:35  15  65.8       8        F 15-18   
274   1050 Don VanderHoff                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:51.26   23:30.24   7:35  63  69.4       3        M 60-64   
275   2510 David Van Stensel                  M      Belmont                  MI    US      24:49.67   23:31.47   7:35  42  58.9       21       M 40-44   
276   311  Edikel  Ed Benavidez               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:41.62   23:31.70   7:35  30  55.1       24       M 30-34   
277   3188 Andrew Stewart                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:51.17   23:31.72   7:35  42  58.9       22       M 40-44   
278   169  Anthony Garcia                     M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:51.59   23:31.79   7:35  13  59.5       20       M 11-14   
279   2931 J. Clason                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:57.04   23:31.85   7:35  10  73.5       1        F 1-10    
280   3078 Rodney Cancler                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:02.92   23:32.35   7:36  16  56.2       40       M 15-18   
281   501  Margaret TenElshof                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:17.97   23:32.60   7:36  13  68.1       9        F 11-14   
282   2578 Sean Flikkema                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:08.74   23:33.01   7:36  19  55.0       31       M 19-24   
283   2252 Jason Tenney                       M      Wyoming                  MI    US      24:07.14   23:34.49   7:36  34  55.8       25       M 30-34   
284   1064 Jacob Britton                      M      Sparta                   MI    US      27:21.60   23:35.50   7:37  19  54.9       32       M 19-24   
285   688  Shelly Kosmet                      F      Jackson                  MI    US      26:04.21   23:36.08   7:37  43  65.4       2        F 40-44   
286   1065 Chad Kik                           M      Sparta                   MI    US      27:21.74   23:36.41   7:37  44  59.5       23       M 40-44   
287   1639 Rhys VanDemark                     M      Middleville              MI    US      23:48.52   23:36.94   7:37  51  62.7       10       M 50-54   
288   1640 Lucy VanDemark                     F      Middleville              MI    US      23:48.68   23:37.12   7:37  13  67.9       10       F 11-14   
289   709  Lindsey Parker                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      28:02.36   23:37.31   7:37  34  62.6       6        F 30-34   
290   2938 Anna Kortz                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:46.12   23:38.33   7:38  15  65.4       9        F 15-18   
291   3072 Kobe Workman                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:37.52   23:38.96   7:38  17  55.3       41       M 15-18   
292   1851 David Gedritis                     M      Lexington                KY    US      23:49.81   23:39.44   7:38  51  62.6       11       M 50-54   
293   1272 Jack Fookes                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      25:23.98   23:41.28   7:38  17  55.2       42       M 15-18   
294   857  Connor DeBruin                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      24:52.49   23:42.83   7:39  20  54.6       33       M 19-24   
295   2242 C. Marvin                          M      Ada                      MI    US      24:53.45   23:43.62   7:39  10  65.3       3        M 1-10    
296   2712 Dennis Grantz                      M      Alto                     MI    US      25:07.99   23:44.35   7:39  69  72.6       2        M 65-69   
297   1830 David Tucker                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:45.13   23:45.62   7:40  49  61.4       13       M 45-49   
298   1307 Mark Andrews                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:09.05   23:46.34   7:40  49  61.3       14       M 45-49   
299   2376 Ella Postuma                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:49.48   23:47.27   7:40  15  65.0       10       F 15-18   
300   3223 Kyle Benschoter                    M      Comstock Park            MI    US      24:20.61   23:47.93   7:41  27  54.3       31       M 25-29   
301   795  Morgan Faber                       F      Pinedale                 WY    US      28:38.96   23:48.68   7:41  34  62.1       7        F 30-34   
302   1044 Joe Parzych                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:05.95   23:49.31   7:41  51  62.2       12       M 50-54   
303   3139 Zakkary Heilner                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:22.64   23:50.02   7:41  17  54.9       43       M 15-18   
304   115  Luke Steffes                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:21.73   23:50.13   7:41  32  54.7       26       M 30-34   
305   1469 Andrew Payment                     M      Kentwood                 MI    US      24:40.45   23:50.46   7:41  30  54.4       27       M 30-34   
306   1045 Kate Parzych                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:05.46   23:50.84   7:42  14  65.9       11       F 11-14   
307   3202 Patric Vaelli                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:58.28   23:51.10   7:42  28  54.2       32       M 25-29   
308   1829 David Calderon-Guthe               M      Norfolk                  VA    US      28:50.52   23:53.12   7:42  27  54.1       33       M 25-29   
309   1499 Alexander Wolfe                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:29.89   23:53.66   7:42  19  54.2       34       M 19-24   
310   3104 Liam Jackson                       M      Chicago                  IL    US      28:14.75   23:54.14   7:43  16  55.3       44       M 15-18   
311   2911 Kathleen Weis                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:03.95   23:54.44   7:43  18  61.8       11       F 15-18   
312   1907 Derrick Jones                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:28.31   23:56.06   7:43  41  57.4       24       M 40-44   
313   170  Jose Antonio Garcia                M      Caledonia                MI    US      24:20.15   23:57.16   7:44  46  59.5       15       M 45-49   
314   2857 Michael White                      M      Alto                     MI    US      24:34.82   23:57.85   7:44  39  56.6       24       M 35-39   
315   2491 C. Sherman                         M      Jenison                  MI    US      25:51.10   23:59.84   7:44  9   67.6       4        M 1-10    
316   3241 D. Klein                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:19.79   24:02.29   7:45  11  61.9       21       M 11-14   
317   2533 Jim Rapa                           M      Caledonia                MI    US      24:20.02   24:02.56   7:45  41  57.2       25       M 40-44   
318   199  Michael Ritsema                    M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:15.50   24:02.77   7:45  60  66.2       4        M 60-64   
319   1492 Dane Segard                        M      Belmont                  MI    US      28:32.61   24:02.81   7:45  18  53.9       45       M 15-18   
320   1838 Perrin VanderVeen                  M      monona                   WI    US      26:26.54   24:03.13   7:46  29  53.8       34       M 25-29   
321   2532 Beth Rapa                          F      Caledonia                MI    US      24:18.96   24:03.49   7:46  40  62.9       3        F 40-44   
322   850  Kevin Vermeer                      M      Belmont                  MI    US      24:33.81   24:04.39   7:46  29  53.8       35       M 25-29   
323   1664 Aaron Tompkins                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:29.83   24:04.68   7:46  33  54.3       28       M 30-34   
324   1853 Jack Gedritis                      M      Lexington                KY    US      24:51.86   24:05.56   7:46  15  55.7       46       M 15-18   
325   1550 Natalie VanOtteren                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:23.14   24:05.63   7:46  13  66.6       12       F 11-14   
326   2333 Mark DeSatterlee                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:29.52   24:05.93   7:46  58  65.0       6        M 55-59   
327   3406 Kyle BOOGAART                      M      BYRON CENTER             MI    US      27:42.72   24:07.05   7:47  16  54.9       47       M 15-18   
328   976  Dan Wisneski                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:43.80   24:08.16   7:47  58  64.9       7        M 55-59   
329   2534 Sara Dumich                        F      Byron Center             MI    US      25:44.69   24:08.36   7:47  36  61.5       4        F 35-39   
330   3006 Alfredo Cortez                     M      Denver                   CO    US      24:14.81   24:09.07   7:47  16  54.8       48       M 15-18   
331   2702 Sarah Scow                         F      Lombard                  IL    US      24:50.63   24:09.19   7:47  30  60.9       8        F 30-34   
332   764  Adam Suwyn                         M      Ada                      MI    US      29:15.49   24:10.45   7:48  25  53.5       36       M 25-29   
333   2446 gretchen douglas                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:59.88   24:10.97   7:48  16  62.8       12       F 15-18   
334   397  Scott Lockhart                     M      Temperance               MI    US      27:53.39   24:11.57   7:48  56  63.6       8        M 55-59   
335   748  Chris Snoeyink                     M      Belmont                  MI    US      27:23.75   24:12.23   7:48  37  55.2       25       M 35-39   
336   930  Renatha Denning                    F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:30.55   24:12.50   7:49  43  63.7       4        F 40-44   
337   3008 Christopher Gibson                 M      Denver                   CO    US      25:02.77   24:12.61   7:49  40  56.4       26       M 40-44   
338   1927 emily goff                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:01.16   24:13.15   7:49  18  61.0       13       F 15-18   
339   1399 Lindsey Leblanc                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:23.99   24:13.45   7:49  32  60.8       9        F 30-34   
340   3267 Kelly Ibarra                       F      Milwaukee                WI    US      25:42.60   24:13.90   7:49  31  60.7       10       F 30-34   
341   2146 Jodi Center                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:28.25   24:15.30   7:49  39  62.0       5        F 35-39   
342   1401 Joe Leblanc                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:25.72   24:15.31   7:49  35  54.5       26       M 35-39   
343   957  Brandon Rood                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:41.74   24:15.38   7:49  31  53.6       29       M 30-34   
344   288  Nicki Byl                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:46.62   24:16.68   7:50  25  60.6       15       F 25-29   
345   2009 Christian Jenkins                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:40.27   24:17.74   7:50  22  53.2       35       M 19-24   
346   1783 Shannon Davis                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:30.25   24:18.64   7:51  27  60.5       16       F 25-29   
347   2008 Donna Messina                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:40.69   24:18.72   7:51  49  67.1       3        F 45-49   
348   872  Ashley Greenup                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:06.32   24:19.31   7:51  32  60.6       11       F 30-34   
349   3412 Larry Mundhenke                    M      Holland                  MI    US      25:26.36   24:19.91   7:51  58  64.4       9        M 55-59   
350   1832 Sam Baker                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:46.44   24:19.92   7:51  17  53.7       49       M 15-18   
351   1945 Jaelynn Hoffman                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:20.76   24:21.02   7:51  16  62.4       14       F 15-18   
352   1793 Sarah Monterusso                   F      Sand Lake                MI    US      25:32.50   24:21.08   7:51  20  60.4       13       F 19-24   
353   1794 Cade Cintorino                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:32.49   24:21.14   7:51  20  53.1       36       M 19-24   
354   514  Bryce Fraser                       M      Ada                      MI    US      24:29.57   24:21.33   7:51  21  53.1       37       M 19-24   
355   2601 Eric Moulton                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:41.07   24:21.82   7:52  34  54.0       30       M 30-34   
356   2960 Brianna Krafcik                    F      Cambridge                MA    US      26:29.70   24:25.04   7:53  29  60.2       17       F 25-29   
357   2023 Eric Lomonaco                      M      Chicago                  IL    US      27:38.43   24:25.55   7:53  40  55.9       27       M 40-44   
358   2787 Mike Weingate                      M      Wayland                  MI    US      24:42.70   24:26.48   7:53  63  66.7       5        M 60-64   
359   1214 cailie Schultz                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      24:41.65   24:26.90   7:53  26  60.2       18       F 25-29   
360   2007 Kayla Blanding                     F      Palatine                 IL    US      24:39.62   24:28.29   7:54  27  60.1       19       F 25-29   
361   2240 Jason Marvin                       M      Ada                      MI    US      25:37.55   24:28.44   7:54  43  57.0       28       M 40-44   
362   2785 Nick Fraser                        M      Ada                      MI    US      24:37.87   24:28.68   7:54  26  52.8       37       M 25-29   
363   978  Lee Huff                           M      Grandville               MI    US      27:04.65   24:29.01   7:54  49  59.5       16       M 45-49   
364   1136 Jessie DeHaan                      F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      28:51.86   24:29.44   7:54  33  60.2       12       F 30-34   
365   3405 Cody BOOGAART                      M      Byron Center             MI    US      28:06.33   24:30.03   7:54  19  52.8       38       M 19-24   
366   1261 Noah Sullivan                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:59.91   24:30.25   7:54  23  52.8       39       M 19-24   
367   1259 Samantha Sullivan                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:00.07   24:30.33   7:54  25  60.0       20       F 25-29   
368   2520 Nate Garza                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:51.84   24:30.87   7:54  17  53.3       50       M 15-18   
369   2300 G. Litwiller                       M      Berne                    IN    US      26:21.13   24:31.39   7:55  10  63.2       5        M 1-10    
370   1335 Tony Baker                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:07.54   24:32.22   7:55  55  62.3       10       M 55-59   
371   2711 Jennifer Cooper                    F      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:49.03   24:34.68   7:56  17  60.8       15       F 15-18   
372   2546 Nicholas Engel                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:09.10   24:34.89   7:56  15  54.6       51       M 15-18   
373   320  Joshua Hiemstra                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:13.05   24:34.93   7:56  31  52.9       31       M 30-34   
374   2771 Jordan Yob                         F      Ada                      MI    US      28:58.07   24:35.15   7:56  24  59.8       14       F 19-24   
375   3075 Luca Vanderlaan                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:06.06   24:36.04   7:56  15  54.6       52       M 15-18   
376   2720 Mike Hummer                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      27:15.34   24:36.71   7:56  52  60.7       13       M 50-54   
377   1942 Tom VanKuiken                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:35.58   24:36.85   7:56  25  52.5       38       M 25-29   
378   3092 Jacqueline Kessel                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:31.30   24:36.97   7:56  21  59.8       15       F 19-24   
379   2933 Jacob Salas-Briones                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:41.97   24:38.69   7:57  13  56.9       22       M 11-14   
380   575  Matt Baxter                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:59.18   24:38.91   7:57  45  57.5       17       M 45-49   
381   2377 Lucas Postuma                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:43.72   24:40.50   7:58  15  54.4       53       M 15-18   
382   2892 Brendan Schneider                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:07.91   24:40.60   7:58  21  52.4       40       M 19-24   
383   1931 Robert Walters                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:07.75   24:40.98   7:58  53  61.0       14       M 50-54   
384   2028 Thomas VanBennekom                 M      Belmont                  MI    US      27:12.13   24:41.36   7:58  45  57.4       18       M 45-49   
385   1898 Tim Gustafson                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:52.05   24:42.05   7:58  57  62.9       11       M 55-59   
386   832  E. DeVries                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:08.78   24:42.19   7:58  12  66.4       13       F 11-14   
387   2861 M. Rodwell                         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:25.00   24:42.36   7:58  9   65.7       6        M 1-10    
388   1378 Matthew Bower                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:30.63   24:43.67   7:59  28  52.3       39       M 25-29   
389   3420 Casey Baker                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:44.19   24:44.79   7:59  23  52.3       41       M 19-24   
390   967  Jennifer Williams                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:04.08   24:46.47   8:00  40  61.0       5        F 40-44   
391   962  Thomas Delamater                   M      Byron Center             MI    US      24:56.53   24:46.81   8:00  17  52.8       54       M 15-18   
392   1956 Sarah Wasvick                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:56.51   24:47.07   8:00  37  60.2       6        F 35-39   
393   2196 Kayleigh Kramer                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:14.21   24:47.14   8:00  26  59.3       21       F 25-29   
394   2389 Terry Gates                        M      Alto                     MI    US      26:05.10   24:47.31   8:00  64  66.4       6        M 60-64   
395   309  Keatyn Hixson                      M      Stanwood                 MI    US      24:58.30   24:48.20   8:00  26  52.1       40       M 25-29   
396   2743 Marley Weig-Pickering              F      Chicago                  IL    US      27:42.68   24:49.17   8:00  23  59.3       16       F 19-24   
397   546  Joel Stephens                      M      Ada                      MI    US      30:13.95   24:52.50   8:01  31  52.2       32       M 30-34   
398   2171 Micah Herrboldt                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:31.06   24:52.80   8:02  38  54.1       27       M 35-39   
399   2659 Katrina Wrobleski                  F      Lowell                   MI    US      25:58.42   24:53.01   8:02  35  59.5       7        F 35-39   
400   789  Albert Mooney                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:58.92   24:53.10   8:02  61  64.5       7        M 60-64   
401   2602 Zach Skrobot                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:21.57   24:53.14   8:02  21  52.0       42       M 19-24   
402   2860 Scott Rodwell                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:36.13   24:53.58   8:02  49  58.6       19       M 45-49   
403   1758 Olivia Davis                       F      Jenison                  MI    US      25:44.09   24:54.06   8:02  17  60.0       16       F 15-18   
404   1379 Christine McKeiver                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:41.55   24:54.26   8:02  30  59.1       13       F 30-34   
405   2244 Cooper Allen                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:18.14   24:55.18   8:02  15  53.9       55       M 15-18   
406   3269 Riley Wilson                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:45.15   24:55.51   8:02  17  52.5       56       M 15-18   
407   981  Jason Vrosh                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:57.42   24:55.93   8:03  25  51.9       41       M 25-29   
408   2784 Casey Rheault                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:01.35   24:55.99   8:03  18  52.0       57       M 15-18   
409   1555 Duncan Bryk                        M      Kent                     OH    US      28:31.82   24:56.22   8:03  13  56.2       23       M 11-14   
410   2713 Anna Grantz                        F      Alto                     MI    US      26:19.82   24:56.76   8:03  23  59.0       17       F 19-24   
411   1265 Devon VanGessel                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:12.15   24:56.98   8:03  30  59.0       14       F 30-34   
412   1048 Tony De Mull                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:39.91   24:57.86   8:03  53  60.3       15       M 50-54   
413   446  Charley Benting                    M      Dorr                     MI    US      29:37.23   24:58.13   8:03  14  54.8       24       M 11-14   
414   389  Tyler White                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      26:53.57   24:58.21   8:03  20  51.8       43       M 19-24   
415   155  Rachel Hendy                       F      West Bloomfield          MI    US      25:38.83   24:58.25   8:03  23  58.9       18       F 19-24   
416   980  Dillon Vrosh                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:59.06   24:58.61   8:03  27  51.8       42       M 25-29   
417   1347 Ryan Kamerman                      M      Grandville               MI    US      27:10.15   24:59.23   8:04  28  51.8       43       M 25-29   
418   401  David Zwart                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:36.56   24:59.58   8:04  41  55.0       29       M 40-44   
419   3024 Patricia Mish                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:12.73   24:59.75   8:04  57  71.5       2        F 55-59   
420   2354 Donald DeHoog                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      26:18.26   25:02.30   8:05  44  56.1       30       M 40-44   
421   1484 Ryne Cannon                        M      Chicago                  IL    US      30:22.54   25:02.45   8:05  24  51.6       44       M 19-24   
422   1487 William Cannon                     M      Santa Ynez               CA    US      30:23.78   25:02.65   8:05  53  60.1       16       M 50-54   
423   3213 Jason Bosscher                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:40.85   25:02.79   8:05  44  56.1       31       M 40-44   
424   1893 Sam Balke                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:42.27   25:03.24   8:05  20  51.6       45       M 19-24   
425   558  Kari Bordoli                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:29.01   25:03.54   8:05  37  59.5       8        F 35-39   
426   493  Susan Milligan                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:31.40   25:03.89   8:05  61  74.9       1        F 60-64   
427   455  Jadon FLIKKEMA                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:40.31   25:05.28   8:06  15  53.5       58       M 15-18   
428   1295 Josh Brink                         M      Arlington                VA    US      28:16.16   25:05.43   8:06  27  51.5       44       M 25-29   
429   1405 Megan Downer                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:34.63   25:06.00   8:06  33  58.7       15       F 30-34   
430   1297 Lucas Vanderbilt                   M      Ada                      MI    US      28:09.82   25:06.73   8:06  25  51.5       45       M 25-29   
431   2266 Kristi Brown                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:36.77   25:07.27   8:06  46  63.0       4        F 45-49   
432   290  Danny Johns                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:38.41   25:07.82   8:06  29  51.5       46       M 25-29   
433   2789 Taylor Coleman                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:51.20   25:07.95   8:06  23  51.5       46       M 19-24   
434   1553 Arthur Gardine                     M      Grandville               MI    US      29:31.15   25:08.32   8:07  13  55.7       25       M 11-14   
435   1172 Vincent Rogers                     M      Ada                      MI    US      27:35.10   25:09.43   8:07  21  51.4       47       M 19-24   
436   213  Jonathan May                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:06.12   25:09.63   8:07  43  55.4       32       M 40-44   
437   137  Dan Sytsma                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:07.63   25:10.47   8:07  54  60.2       17       M 50-54   
438   294  Corey Barton                       M      Kentwood                 MI    US      26:31.25   25:11.24   8:07  33  51.9       33       M 30-34   
439   2385 campbell Hansen                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:27.27   25:12.15   8:08  13  63.7       14       F 11-14   
440   2353 Anthony Roach                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:35.56   25:13.55   8:08  26  51.3       47       M 25-29   
441   513  Alex Fraser                        F      Ada                      MI    US      25:22.49   25:13.88   8:08  23  58.3       19       F 19-24   
442   3119 Emily Watt                         F      Oxford                   OH    US      27:40.06   25:15.57   8:09  13  63.5       15       F 11-14   
443   3402 Brian Rathbun                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:16.30   25:15.96   8:09  31  51.4       34       M 30-34   
444   1936 Noah VanLaan                       M      Lowell                   MI    US      25:38.96   25:16.19   8:09  13  55.4       26       M 11-14   
445   167  Iracema Garcia                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      25:38.76   25:17.08   8:09  37  59.0       9        F 35-39   
446   3417 Chris DeBlaay                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:47.81   25:17.94   8:10  41  54.3       33       M 40-44   
447   502  Reece Isenhart                     M      Williamsburg             MI    US      25:36.69   25:17.98   8:10  25  51.1       48       M 25-29   
448   788  Jeremy Bell                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:57.80   25:18.49   8:10  39  53.6       28       M 35-39   
449   1000 Michael Panik                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:02.18   25:18.60   8:10  51  58.5       18       M 50-54   
450   3415 J. DeBlaay                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:48.33   25:19.08   8:10  11  58.8       27       M 11-14   
451   1010 Austin Wroblewski                  M      Shelbyville              MI    US      26:55.46   25:19.54   8:10  19  51.1       48       M 19-24   
452   341  Jaclyn Postma                      F      Ada                      MI    US      31:13.50   25:19.94   8:10  29  58.1       22       F 25-29   
453   2565 Natalia Quigley                    F      Caledonia                MI    US      26:49.60   25:21.26   8:11  13  63.3       16       F 11-14   
454   3282 Todd Quigley                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      26:50.16   25:21.38   8:11  44  55.4       34       M 40-44   
455   2651 Eric Hansen                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:16.97   25:23.25   8:11  62  63.7       8        M 60-64   
456   3219 Zachary Gaule                      M      Montague                 MI    US      30:36.16   25:23.39   8:11  24  50.9       49       M 19-24   
457   2710 Jason Cooper                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      25:38.52   25:23.60   8:11  39  53.4       29       M 35-39   
458   3127 Carol Griffin                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:37.30   25:24.70   8:12  60  72.9       2        F 60-64   
459   441  Stephenie Lopez                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:45.39   25:25.25   8:12  33  58.0       16       F 30-34   
460   3303 Andrew Wlazlo                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:55.82   25:26.16   8:12  41  54.0       35       M 40-44   
461   1298 Luke Leisman                       M      Valparaiso               IN    US      28:30.86   25:27.34   8:13  30  50.9       35       M 30-34   
462   247  Joyce Van Dinther                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:17.27   25:28.47   8:13  51  65.5       1        F 50-54   
463   2626 Jacob Couch                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:53.11   25:28.83   8:13  16  51.9       59       M 15-18   
464   1559 Mary N Green                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:22.25   25:30.99   8:14  56  69.2       3        F 55-59   
465   3430 A. Clark                           F      lowell                   MI    US      28:25.82   25:31.06   8:14  12  64.3       17       F 11-14   
466   420  Cody Furney                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      29:23.44   25:31.38   8:14  31  50.9       36       M 30-34   
467   830  Jodie DeVries                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:58.28   25:31.62   8:14  49  63.9       5        F 45-49   
468   2123 Josh Sullivan                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:04.25   25:31.77   8:14  20  50.7       50       M 19-24   
469   2925 Gary Courtright                    M      Wyoming                  MI    US      25:57.44   25:31.87   8:14  66  65.6       3        M 65-69   
470   1925 Trevor McFadden                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      27:29.21   25:32.04   8:14  21  50.7       51       M 19-24   
471   3277 Bethany Kuyper                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:30.46   25:32.18   8:14  29  57.6       23       F 25-29   
472   1757 Brian Davis                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      26:21.75   25:32.59   8:14  44  55.0       36       M 40-44   
473   1204 Paul Jeltema                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:14.18   25:33.91   8:15  55  59.8       12       M 55-59   
474   2912 Pauline Weis                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:42.87   25:33.92   8:15  15  60.4       17       F 15-18   
475   1601 Christopher Delaney                M      Caledonia                MI    US      28:15.98   25:34.52   8:15  18  50.7       60       M 15-18   
476   1804 Colin DeVries                      M      Loveland                 OH    US      28:33.01   25:35.00   8:15  21  50.6       52       M 19-24   
477   2329 Matthew Stowe                      M      Baton Rouge              LA    US      27:16.60   25:35.16   8:15  29  50.6       49       M 25-29   
478   1999 Jack Stoner                        M      Alto                     MI    US      30:25.48   25:35.50   8:15  14  53.5       28       M 11-14   
479   1533 R. Schneider                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:09.60   25:35.59   8:15  8   66.9       7        M 1-10    
480   1736 Cody VanderVeen                    M      Atlanta                  GA    US      27:55.69   25:35.70   8:15  27  50.5       50       M 25-29   
481   3010 Ricky Watson                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:29.65   25:35.86   8:15  68  66.6       4        M 65-69   
482   360  Sophia Norton                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      25:58.62   25:36.20   8:16  16  59.3       18       F 15-18   
483   2521 Jaden Edwards                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:58.16   25:36.32   8:16  16  51.7       61       M 15-18   
484   387  Iris Smith                         F      Belmont                  MI    US      25:58.59   25:36.77   8:16  17  58.4       19       F 15-18   
485   532  Aaron Draayer                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:58.07   25:37.29   8:16  30  50.6       37       M 30-34   
486   1802 Sam Fjelstul                       M      Loveland                 OH    US      28:36.62   25:39.67   8:17  21  50.4       53       M 19-24   
487   2881 Hunter Bowen                       M      Jenison                  MI    US      25:52.44   25:40.18   8:17  14  53.3       29       M 11-14   
488   1599 Callie Delaney                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      28:15.27   25:40.72   8:17  18  57.6       20       F 15-18   
489   1600 Matthew Delaney                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      28:15.77   25:40.79   8:17  22  50.4       54       M 19-24   
490   226  Rachel Saunders                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:24.85   25:40.86   8:17  29  57.3       24       F 25-29   
491   1886 Elyse Mathos                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:39.97   25:41.16   8:17  30  57.3       17       F 30-34   
492   3172 Xochitl Garza                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:18.83   25:41.22   8:17  13  62.5       18       F 11-14   
493   34   Janelle Beimers                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:40.17   25:41.90   8:17  32  57.3       18       F 30-34   
494   2351 Cara Eastman                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:42.60   25:41.93   8:17  14  61.2       19       F 11-14   
495   1161 Ethan Grevengoed                   M      Spring Lake              MI    US      25:53.85   25:42.73   8:18  13  54.5       30       M 11-14   
496   960  Kathy Delamater                    F      Byron Center             MI    US      25:54.36   25:43.25   8:18  51  64.8       2        F 50-54   
497   959  Eleanor Delamater                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      25:54.07   25:43.27   8:18  23  57.2       20       F 19-24   
498   2226 sarah pataniczek                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:48.52   25:44.89   8:18  16  59.0       21       F 15-18   
499   2469 Sarah Douglas                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:34.13   25:44.89   8:18  40  58.7       6        F 40-44   
500   2170 Cary Larsen                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:19.23   25:45.73   8:19  35  51.3       30       M 35-39   
501   3437 Caleb Verlin                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:54.03   25:45.87   8:19  15  52.1       62       M 15-18   
502   293  Rachel Weick                       F      Grand Haven              MI    US      28:08.58   25:46.51   8:19  29  57.1       25       F 25-29   
503   440  Madeline Critchell                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      26:08.62   25:46.77   8:19  17  58.0       22       F 15-18   
504   2468 Erika Jacobs                       F      Saline                   MI    US      27:47.76   25:46.95   8:19  40  58.6       7        F 40-44   
505   1890 Jay Bowers                         M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      26:23.64   25:47.42   8:19  48  56.1       20       M 45-49   
506   1371 Hannah Hazelbach                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      27:09.23   25:48.34   8:19  21  57.0       21       F 19-24   
507   969  Leanne McWain                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:09.21   25:48.46   8:20  22  57.0       22       F 19-24   
508   35   Brett Beimers                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:52.26   25:49.01   8:20  34  50.9       38       M 30-34   
509   1112 Ken Syrba                          M      Rockford                 MI    US      30:08.78   25:50.50   8:20  52  57.8       19       M 50-54   
510   3284 Matt Irwin                         M      Ypsilanti                MI    US      29:31.15   25:50.57   8:20  31  50.3       39       M 30-34   
511   680  mark kimball                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:22.65   25:50.73   8:20  59  61.1       13       M 55-59   
512   1556 Rhiannon Bryk                      F      Kent                     OH    US      29:27.38   25:51.81   8:21  16  58.7       23       F 15-18   
513   3032 Caleb Pratt                        M      San Francisco            CA    US      30:13.64   25:51.85   8:21  24  50.0       55       M 19-24   
514   1995 Brayden Folkersma                  M      Alto                     MI    US      30:43.05   25:52.39   8:21  15  51.9       63       M 15-18   
515   2597 Luke Glashower                     M      Jenison                  MI    US      27:05.06   25:53.15   8:21  25  50.0       51       M 25-29   
516   822  John Todd                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:30.80   25:53.61   8:21  58  60.5       14       M 55-59   
517   242  John Ostreko                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      26:12.37   25:54.58   8:21  45  54.7       21       M 45-49   
518   2247 Katie Bozek                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:29.68   25:54.60   8:21  37  57.6       10       F 35-39   
519   2248 Ben Bozek                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:30.95   25:55.84   8:22  38  51.9       31       M 35-39   
520   1385 Jose Luis Quevedo                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:18.41   25:55.91   8:22  50  56.7       20       M 50-54   
521   317  Jill Lockwood                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:13.89   25:56.66   8:22  40  58.3       8        F 40-44   
522   480  Stacie Kotlarz                     F      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:39.54   25:57.60   8:22  27  56.7       26       F 25-29   
523   479  Tyler Kotlarz                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:39.53   25:57.61   8:22  28  49.8       52       M 25-29   
524   2067 Sara Berghoef                      F      TRAVERSE CITY            MI    US      29:33.71   25:58.56   8:23  36  57.2       11       F 35-39   
525   145  Samantha Reitsma                   F      Ada                      MI    US      26:56.59   25:58.90   8:23  25  56.6       27       F 25-29   
526   2360 Marlene Gravelle                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:23.71   25:59.14   8:23  50  63.5       3        F 50-54   
527   1929 Tricia Ophoff                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:32.90   26:00.92   8:24  41  58.5       9        F 40-44   
528   2221 Jon David Miller                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:21.62   26:01.10   8:24  39  52.1       32       M 35-39   
529   2031 Thomas Geelhoed                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:10.47   26:01.80   8:24  61  61.6       9        M 60-64   
530   2749 Ryan Gamby                         M      Zeeland                  MI    US      31:01.41   26:02.21   8:24  29  49.7       53       M 25-29   
531   1587 Paul Sommerfield                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:57.00   26:02.43   8:24  57  59.6       15       M 55-59   
532   3125 Jack Liszewski                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:51.54   26:02.73   8:24  20  49.7       56       M 19-24   
533   139  Brad Northrop                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:25.69   26:02.82   8:24  41  52.8       37       M 40-44   
534   2262 Hector Nollette-Patulski           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:48.97   26:02.96   8:24  14  52.5       31       M 11-14   
535   2488 Samuel Lake                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:51.33   26:03.85   8:24  22  49.6       57       M 19-24   
536   3423 e. buck                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:09.16   26:04.12   8:25  11  57.1       32       M 11-14   
537   1431 Joe Edsall                         M      Dorr                     MI    US      27:23.11   26:04.28   8:25  51  56.8       21       M 50-54   
538   1902 Shelley Irwin                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:19.89   26:06.53   8:25  58  69.3       4        F 55-59   
539   2773 Gordon Crean                       M      Fairfield                CT    US      26:33.69   26:07.50   8:26  24  49.5       58       M 19-24   
540   1289 Nick Meekhof                       M      Jenison                  MI    US      27:30.62   26:07.55   8:26  26  49.5       54       M 25-29   
541   2941 Griffin Petrlich                   M      Grandville               MI    US      31:12.27   26:08.52   8:26  20  49.5       59       M 19-24   
542   3156 Mark Poplaski                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:07.80   26:08.66   8:26  40  52.3       38       M 40-44   
543   2000 Jim Honeycutt                      M      Grandville               MI    US      31:12.17   26:08.96   8:26  57  59.4       16       M 55-59   
544   1468 Nicholas Bunda                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:00.01   26:09.52   8:26  29  49.5       55       M 25-29   
545   2125 Toree Baldwin                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:43.48   26:10.55   8:27  20  56.2       23       F 19-24   
546   207  Joseph Dubois                      M      Grandville               MI    US      27:29.72   26:10.57   8:27  21  49.4       60       M 19-24   
547   186  Suzanna Duba                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:32.86   26:11.77   8:27  22  56.2       24       F 19-24   
548   1256 MIke Dudick                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:15.94   26:12.42   8:27  35  50.4       33       M 35-39   
549   1368 Bre Brown                          F      Allendale                MI    US      29:24.17   26:13.57   8:28  37  56.9       12       F 35-39   
550   432  Ninah Netzel                       F      Madison                  WI    US      26:40.00   26:14.07   8:28  26  56.1       28       F 25-29   
551   2882 Gavin Bowen                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      27:36.19   26:14.23   8:28  13  53.4       33       M 11-14   
552   2483 A. May                             M      Greenville               MI    US      28:10.35   26:14.27   8:28  12  54.9       34       M 11-14   
553   1602 Emma Karpowicz                     F      Redwood Citywood City    CA    US      29:35.37   26:14.55   8:28  28  56.1       29       F 25-29   
554   2250 Tim DeYoung                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:58.73   26:15.76   8:28  55  58.2       17       M 55-59   
555   270  Aaron TerHaar                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:36.37   26:16.07   8:28  32  49.6       40       M 30-34   
556   2206 Tim Hales                          M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:47.63   26:16.09   8:28  34  50.0       41       M 30-34   
557   2420 Kristi Cook                        F      Walker                   MI    US      27:54.58   26:16.89   8:29  42  58.2       10       F 40-44   
558   903  David Bardolph                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:26.17   26:16.93   8:29  59  60.0       18       M 55-59   
559   2413 Judy Grotke                        F      Evergreen                CO    US      27:48.43   26:17.58   8:29  51  63.4       4        F 50-54   
560   1184 Meredith Borst                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:41.15   26:17.89   8:29  18  56.2       24       F 15-18   
561   2372 Lydia Glashouwer                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:48.34   26:18.37   8:29  15  58.7       25       F 15-18   
562   2194 Tom Skilling                       M      Belmont                  MI    US      26:47.41   26:18.86   8:29  35  50.2       34       M 35-39   
563   2577 Todd Smith                         M      Belmont                  MI    US      26:47.60   26:19.43   8:29  34  49.9       42       M 30-34   
564   1730 Andrew Farr                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:44.81   26:19.62   8:30  30  49.2       43       M 30-34   
565   1434 Michael Mull                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      26:30.02   26:20.76   8:30  47  54.5       22       M 45-49   
566   1483 B. Teliczan                        M      Ada                      MI    US      27:27.60   26:21.75   8:30  9   61.6       8        M 1-10    
567   394  Chad Morris                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      27:01.06   26:21.90   8:30  37  50.7       35       M 35-39   
568   1899 L. Gustafson                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:14.38   26:21.98   8:30  10  58.8       9        M 1-10    
569   382  Jennifer Morris                    F      Byron Center             MI    US      27:01.29   26:22.40   8:30  36  56.3       13       F 35-39   
570   1482 Jennifer Teliczan                  F      Ada                      MI    US      27:28.54   26:22.93   8:31  37  56.5       14       F 35-39   
571   993  Daniel Baker                       M      Farmington               MI    US      27:23.14   26:23.71   8:31  28  49.0       56       M 25-29   
572   3110 Shawn Elmer                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      29:28.60   26:24.27   8:31  49  55.2       23       M 45-49   
573   602  Mikayla VanLaan                    F      Wayland                  MI    US      32:20.12   26:26.32   8:32  20  55.6       25       F 19-24   
574   2569 adrian idziak                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:54.64   26:26.50   8:32  16  57.5       26       F 15-18   
575   2958 Vincent Damico                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:29.17   26:26.66   8:32  22  48.9       61       M 19-24   
576   398  Tracy Weir                         F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:48.31   26:27.57   8:32  48  61.0       6        F 45-49   
577   2959 Timothy Mooney                     M      Cambridge                MA    US      28:32.44   26:27.85   8:32  31  49.1       44       M 30-34   
578   2459 H. Kehr                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:36.79   26:28.26   8:32  12  54.4       35       M 11-14   
579   929  Ethan Patrick                      M      Jenison                  MI    US      26:35.83   26:28.84   8:33  14  51.7       36       M 11-14   
580   601  Scott VanLaan                      M      Wayland                  MI    US      32:22.64   26:29.26   8:33  47  54.2       24       M 45-49   
581   553  Christina Dolley                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:08.85   26:29.28   8:33  49  61.6       7        F 45-49   
582   2465 J. Hill                            M      Byron Center             MI    US      28:41.87   26:29.63   8:33  10  58.5       10       M 1-10    
583   1797 Maggie Otto                        F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:26.96   26:29.67   8:33  14  59.3       20       F 11-14   
584   2243 Allison Martin                     F      Comstock Park            MI    US      26:42.87   26:29.68   8:33  34  55.8       19       F 30-34   
585   3163 Jamie Dionne                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:32.80   26:32.51   8:34  32  55.5       20       F 30-34   
586   1377 Kimberly Broene                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:05.29   26:32.57   8:34  36  55.9       15       F 35-39   
587   3164 J D Loeks                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:32.82   26:32.72   8:34  41  51.8       39       M 40-44   
588   3120 Ashley Lyman                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:18.79   26:32.76   8:34  32  55.5       21       F 30-34   
589   1633 Klaas Kwant                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:40.43   26:32.80   8:34  50  55.4       22       M 50-54   
590   2997 Tyler Gonzalez                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:54.32   26:33.15   8:34  25  48.7       57       M 25-29   
591   2812 Joel Ackerman                      M      Grandville               MI    US      33:03.30   26:33.85   8:34  35  49.7       36       M 35-39   
592   3254 Srinivasan Govindaswamy Ramamurthy M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:43.00   26:36.26   8:35  42  52.0       40       M 40-44   
593   1291 Ross Leisman                       M      Ada                      MI    US      29:41.26   26:36.59   8:35  56  57.9       19       M 55-59   
594   1796 Christine Otto                     F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:35.41   26:37.71   8:35  36  55.8       16       F 35-39   
595   2758 James Popma                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:10.43   26:38.11   8:36  55  57.4       20       M 55-59   
596   2759 Rose Popma                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:10.32   26:38.34   8:36  21  55.2       26       F 19-24   
597   2359 Tammy Ashby                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:35.87   26:38.46   8:36  43  57.9       11       F 40-44   
598   1551 Cyprian Gardine                    M      Grandville               MI    US      31:03.74   26:39.54   8:36  46  53.5       25       M 45-49   
599   1910 Tracey James-Heer                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:49.21   26:39.87   8:36  43  57.9       12       F 40-44   
600   302  Jeff Crean                         M      Fairfield                CT    US      27:07.69   26:41.31   8:37  62  60.6       10       M 60-64   
601   2571 Conner Bandyk                      M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:52.47   26:42.49   8:37  21  48.4       62       M 19-24   
602   562  Maggie Finn                        F      Chicago                  IL    US      30:23.16   26:43.26   8:37  26  55.1       30       F 25-29   
603   1206 Connor Nugent                      M      Clarksville              MI    US      32:08.54   26:43.57   8:37  18  48.5       64       M 15-18   
604   358  Kyle Josephson                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:21.81   26:44.89   8:38  28  48.3       58       M 25-29   
605   2487 Caroline Lake                      F      Grad Rapids              MI    US      27:51.58   26:44.99   8:38  20  55.0       27       F 19-24   
606   1162 Brent Snippe                       M      Grandville               MI    US      29:21.67   26:45.41   8:38  40  51.1       41       M 40-44   
607   823  Heather Fausak                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:09.74   26:45.46   8:38  39  56.2       17       F 35-39   
608   351  Mike Johns                         M      Ada                      MI    US      27:21.81   26:45.61   8:38  25  48.3       59       M 25-29   
609   1411 Jonathan Lindman                   M      Holland                  MI    US      31:54.99   26:45.66   8:38  25  48.3       60       M 25-29   
610   979  Sarah Vrosh                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:47.60   26:46.60   8:38  23  54.9       28       F 19-24   
611   2485 Frederick Lake                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:51.83   26:46.84   8:38  56  57.5       21       M 55-59   
612   355  Abigail Hasse                      F      Dorr                     MI    US      29:59.32   26:48.40   8:39  18  55.1       27       F 15-18   
613   2550 Chad Groggel                       M      Grandville               MI    US      28:22.31   26:48.55   8:39  41  51.3       42       M 40-44   
614   1535 Lelaina Schneider                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:41.53   26:48.74   8:39  13  59.8       21       F 11-14   
615   3059 Edgar Meneses-Navarro              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:40.91   26:48.90   8:39  21  48.2       63       M 19-24   
616   356  Gracie Hasse                       F      Dorr                     MI    US      29:59.61   26:49.24   8:39  16  56.6       28       F 15-18   
617   1534 M. Schneider                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:49.06   26:49.69   8:39  11  62.7       22       F 11-14   
618   354  Carrie Hasse                       F      Dorr                     MI    US      29:59.50   26:49.85   8:39  44  57.9       13       F 40-44   
619   3123 Erin Liszewski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:48.72   26:50.06   8:39  15  57.6       29       F 15-18   
620   386  Zach Schutte                       M      Westmont                 IL    US      31:21.61   26:50.80   8:40  27  48.2       61       M 25-29   
621   385  Amy Schutte                        F      Westmont                 IL    US      31:21.82   26:51.50   8:40  24  54.8       29       F 19-24   
622   2897 M. Dykstra                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:32.55   26:53.13   8:40  11  62.6       23       F 11-14   
623   1632 Ashley Klaasen                     F      Three Rivers             MI    US      28:34.91   26:53.31   8:40  25  54.7       31       F 25-29   
624   1189 Anna BRUMMEL                       F      Newaygo                  MI    US      30:05.76   26:54.01   8:41  15  57.4       30       F 15-18   
625   2898 Matthew Dykstra                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:33.25   26:54.33   8:41  44  52.2       43       M 40-44   
626   1813 Rebecca VanderWerff                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:14.99   26:56.77   8:42  38  55.5       18       F 35-39   
627   1836 Matthew VanSweden                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:37.26   26:56.77   8:42  36  49.3       37       M 35-39   
628   3093 Julia Kessel                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:50.36   26:56.81   8:42  18  54.9       31       F 15-18   
629   2398 Brian Benedict                     M      Grandville               MI    US      29:37.62   26:56.83   8:42  36  49.3       38       M 35-39   
630   2364 Shawn Wirt                         M      Littleton                CO    US      27:52.90   26:58.13   8:42  45  52.5       26       M 45-49   
631   2490 Matt Sherman                       M      Jenison                  MI    US      28:54.71   26:58.13   8:42  42  51.3       44       M 40-44   
632   1016 Nancy Hyde                         F      Wayland                  MI    US      29:01.21   26:58.42   8:42  50  61.1       5        F 50-54   
633   1002 Lisa Smith                         F      Portage                  MI    US      31:20.90   26:58.94   8:42  27  54.5       32       F 25-29   
634   1476 Dan McGraw                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:31.41   26:59.52   8:42  33  48.5       45       M 30-34   
635   3453 Tim Todd                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:48.85   26:59.54   8:42  29  48.0       62       M 25-29   
636   2629 Gail DeYoung                       M      Comstock Park            MI    US      33:07.63   26:59.61   8:42  45  52.5       27       M 45-49   
637   187  Don Duba                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:27.50   27:00.17   8:43  52  55.3       23       M 50-54   
638   2567 v. idziak                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:28.28   27:00.17   8:43  12  60.8       24       F 11-14   
639   1357 Michelle Gerlach                   F      North Fort Myers         FL    US      28:37.69   27:00.26   8:43  50  61.1       6        F 50-54   
640   1305 Katherine Haney                    F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      28:31.61   27:00.45   8:43  36  55.0       19       F 35-39   
641   2738 Ryan Vetter                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:08.07   27:01.94   8:43  31  48.1       46       M 30-34   
642   2704 Jon Fitzjohn                       M      Ada                      MI    US      28:53.11   27:02.01   8:43  48  53.6       28       M 45-49   
643   416  Josh Mankoff                       M      Astoria                  NY    US      28:43.10   27:02.59   8:43  31  48.1       47       M 30-34   
644   3227 Shannon Sweetnam                   F      Lake Forest              IL    US      28:21.64   27:03.88   8:44  47  59.0       8        F 45-49   
645   3410 K. Painter                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:11.09   27:04.24   8:44  7   67.2       11       M 1-10    
646   619  Jessica Merchant                   F      Stanford                 CA    US      27:28.36   27:04.32   8:44  35  54.7       20       F 35-39   
647   898  Evan Zapolski                      M      Saginaw                  MI    US      27:43.75   27:04.67   8:44  27  47.8       63       M 25-29   
648   1187 Bret Brummel                       M      Newaygo                  MI    US      27:35.68   27:04.91   8:44  47  53.0       29       M 45-49   
649   3409 Diana Painter                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:11.60   27:05.27   8:44  36  54.8       21       F 35-39   
650   1903 Roger Bonga                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      28:22.68   27:07.14   8:45  43  51.4       45       M 40-44   
651   1163 Sophia Snippe                      F      Grandville               MI    US      29:42.69   27:07.52   8:45  16  56.0       32       F 15-18   
652   89   Gary Haynes                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:27.86   27:08.06   8:45  42  51.0       46       M 40-44   
653   2110 Rachel Kurth                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:38.52   27:08.08   8:45  23  54.2       30       F 19-24   
654   469  Amanda Keating                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:11.54   27:08.42   8:45  29  54.2       33       F 25-29   
655   1513 Andrew Lee                         M      Marne                    MI    US      28:40.67   27:08.50   8:45  20  47.7       64       M 19-24   
656   1432 Shanda Edsall                      F      Chicago                  IL    US      28:29.35   27:10.34   8:46  25  54.1       34       F 25-29   
657   3428 Cassandra Clark                    F      Lowell                   MI    US      30:05.18   27:10.50   8:46  32  54.2       22       F 30-34   
658   2828 Mateo Pava                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:20.74   27:10.80   8:46  15  49.4       65       M 15-18   
659   3053 Brian Balding                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:56.00   27:12.60   8:47  44  51.6       47       M 40-44   
660   1241 Dennis Bergakker                   M      Spring Lake              MI    US      28:37.79   27:12.72   8:47  65  61.0       5        M 65-69   
661   2945 Kelly Johnson                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:12.33   27:12.98   8:47  27  54.0       35       F 25-29   
662   2121 Courtney Sullivan                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:47.14   27:13.30   8:47  23  54.0       31       F 19-24   
663   1340 Zachary Clarke                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:19.13   27:13.34   8:47  22  47.5       65       M 19-24   
664   2929 Jennifer Ursum                     F      Grandville               MI    US      27:33.88   27:13.80   8:47  46  58.1       9        F 45-49   
665   1350 Monica Andrews                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:36.06   27:13.90   8:47  49  59.9       10       F 45-49   
666   3421 Lindsey Denhartigh                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      29:08.55   27:14.68   8:47  24  54.0       32       F 19-24   
667   537  Mark Schaub                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:55.76   27:14.78   8:47  53  55.2       24       M 50-54   
668   24   Levi Zainea                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:45.28   27:14.79   8:47  15  49.3       66       M 15-18   
669   1835 A. VanSweden                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:57.58   27:14.79   8:47  12  60.2       25       F 11-14   
670   2967 Jacob Feuer                        M      Ada                      MI    US      27:32.32   27:15.36   8:48  13  51.4       37       M 11-14   
671   12   Carol Kasprowicz                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      29:08.80   27:15.59   8:48  56  64.8       5        F 55-59   
672   2592 Sarah Ward                         F      Belding                  MI    US      27:58.20   27:16.88   8:48  39  55.1       22       F 35-39   
673   1681 Luanne Barnes                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      28:21.91   27:17.25   8:48  59  67.1       6        F 55-59   
674   2891 Tracy Burgess                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:04.88   27:18.03   8:48  44  56.9       14       F 40-44   
675   2312 James VanHoven                     M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:35.44   27:18.51   8:49  37  48.9       39       M 35-39   
676   713  Paul Ippel                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:50.00   27:18.88   8:49  71  64.5       1        M 70-99   
677   2228 Cara Jones                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:58.56   27:18.89   8:49  39  55.0       23       F 35-39   
678   2241 C. Marvin                          F      Ada                      MI    US      28:40.54   27:19.41   8:49  12  60.0       26       F 11-14   
679   660  Robert Wilbur                      M      ada                      MI    US      28:11.12   27:19.70   8:49  60  58.2       11       M 60-64   
680   858  Darryl DeBruin                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:33.41   27:19.70   8:49  52  54.6       25       M 50-54   
681   2542 Leigh Wendtland                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:54.83   27:19.95   8:49  48  59.0       11       F 45-49   
682   2239 Kathy Marvin                       F      Ada                      MI    US      28:41.32   27:20.20   8:49  45  57.4       12       F 45-49   
683   3155 Danielle Sanders                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:20.36   27:20.59   8:49  35  54.2       24       F 35-39   
684   263  Lawrence Rush                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:24.82   27:21.26   8:49  28  47.3       64       M 25-29   
685   1292 Dorthea Leisman                    F      Ada                      MI    US      30:25.89   27:24.40   8:50  25  53.7       36       F 25-29   
686   605  Calvin Brinks                      M      Jenison                  MI    US      29:17.41   27:24.55   8:51  59  57.6       22       M 55-59   
687   370  Matthew Blanker                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:17.97   27:24.74   8:51  39  49.5       40       M 35-39   
688   1164 Mike Dunlap                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:45.05   27:25.77   8:51  36  48.4       41       M 35-39   
689   3209 Brigid Schmidt                     F      Playa Vista              CA    US      32:46.17   27:25.81   8:51  33  53.8       23       F 30-34   
690   3208 Matthew Mello                      M      Long Beach               CA    US      32:45.48   27:26.06   8:51  31  47.4       48       M 30-34   
691   1059 Bruce Reynolds                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:07.34   27:27.86   8:52  61  58.4       12       M 60-64   
692   3245 Noah Pittman                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:35.47   27:28.44   8:52  20  47.1       66       M 19-24   
693   1461 Jacob Lemke                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:33.42   27:28.85   8:52  22  47.1       67       M 19-24   
694   3261 Victoria Wade                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      29:17.02   27:28.91   8:52  18  53.8       33       F 15-18   
695   3073 Nicole-Claire Baldwin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:33.79   27:28.92   8:52  22  53.5       33       F 19-24   
696   1933 Rodney Mauchmar                    M      Wayland                  MI    US      29:31.46   27:29.01   8:52  60  57.9       13       M 60-64   
697   52   O. Rowell                          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:12.87   27:29.10   8:52  11  54.2       38       M 11-14   
698   651  Michael Baldwin                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:34.77   27:29.19   8:52  25  47.0       65       M 25-29   
699   473  Jake Benting                       M      Alto                     MI    US      31:00.49   27:29.44   8:52  33  47.6       49       M 30-34   
700   1462 Anthony Castillo                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:33.37   27:29.64   8:52  22  47.0       68       M 19-24   
701   3145 Kara Harrison                      F      Grandville               MI    US      28:44.45   27:29.65   8:52  26  53.5       37       F 25-29   
702   1087 Naomi Ross                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:38.27   27:31.43   8:53  15  56.1       34       F 15-18   
703   1472 Lia Leenstra                       F      Byron Center             MI    US      31:31.28   27:31.51   8:53  41  55.2       15       F 40-44   
704   3159 Dr. Mulonge Kalumbula              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:39.52   27:31.57   8:53  44  51.0       48       M 40-44   
705   2025 Jenna Hess                         F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      28:13.27   27:31.59   8:53  38  54.4       25       F 35-39   
706   3130 Bryce Kiogima                      M      Byron Center             MI    US      34:02.34   27:31.80   8:53  32  47.3       50       M 30-34   
707   379  Stacey Dudick                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:27.29   27:32.45   8:53  46  57.4       13       F 45-49   
708   905  Jennifer Meko                      F      Nashville                TN    US      28:00.14   27:32.55   8:53  53  61.9       7        F 50-54   
709   2966 Suzan Feuer                        F      Carmel                   IN    US      27:50.70   27:32.96   8:53  44  56.4       16       F 40-44   
710   2440 Emily Farwell                      F      Lowell                   MI    US      29:52.04   27:33.06   8:53  21  53.4       34       F 19-24   
711   2233 Kurt Swanson                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      30:40.27   27:33.39   8:53  32  47.3       51       M 30-34   
712   3413 Allison Van Harn                   F      Byron Center             MI    US      29:31.65   27:33.60   8:53  30  53.4       24       F 30-34   
713   3414 Kevin Van Harn                     M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:31.85   27:33.99   8:54  31  47.1       52       M 30-34   
714   2838 Dan Burrill                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:29.54   27:34.56   8:54  44  50.9       49       M 40-44   
715   1443 Lynelle DenHartigh                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:34.91   27:34.99   8:54  47  57.9       14       F 45-49   
716   2724 Jacob McCuaig                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:54.81   27:35.49   8:54  15  48.7       67       M 15-18   
717   3452 Becca Chavez                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:24.66   27:35.97   8:54  25  53.3       38       F 25-29   
718   661  Elisabeth Wilbur                   F      ada                      MI    US      28:53.24   27:37.27   8:55  32  53.3       25       F 30-34   
719   1381 Matthew Putnam                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:11.20   27:37.53   8:55  41  49.8       50       M 40-44   
720   2127 Eduardo Aguilera                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:16.42   27:38.11   8:55  25  46.8       66       M 25-29   
721   230  Tony Launiere                      M      Huntersville             NC    US      28:38.05   27:38.12   8:55  32  47.2       53       M 30-34   
722   2802 Peter O'Brien                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:52.96   27:38.13   8:55  32  47.2       54       M 30-34   
723   1382 G. Putnam                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:07.78   27:38.50   8:55  9   58.7       12       M 1-10    
724   229  Stephanie Launiere                 F      Huntersville             NC    US      28:38.55   27:38.63   8:55  27  53.2       39       F 25-29   
725   3190 Erin Chapin                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:51.76   27:39.12   8:55  26  53.2       40       F 25-29   
726   1864 Joe Thiry                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:26.45   27:39.54   8:55  33  47.3       55       M 30-34   
727   1501 H. Wolfe                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:15.53   27:39.61   8:55  12  52.1       39       M 11-14   
728   1009 John Thiry                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:26.53   27:39.76   8:55  35  47.8       42       M 35-39   
729   1269 Chelsea Gwizdala                   F      Clinton Township         MI    US      33:07.98   27:40.25   8:56  27  53.2       41       F 25-29   
730   43   C. Wojciakowski                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:02.21   27:40.83   8:56  8   66.7       2        F 1-10    
731   3274 Benjamin Velzen                    M      Allendale                MI    US      28:41.89   27:41.00   8:56  26  46.7       67       M 25-29   
732   42   Michael Wojciakowski               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:02.78   27:41.41   8:56  43  50.4       51       M 40-44   
733   667  Austin Brunner                     M      Byron Center             MI    US      34:26.19   27:42.46   8:56  29  46.7       68       M 25-29   
734   2042 Beth Mulligan                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:32.73   27:42.53   8:56  55  63.0       7        F 55-59   
735   2298 Corissa Litwiller                  F      Berne                    IN    US      32:21.82   27:42.78   8:56  36  53.6       26       F 35-39   
736   2299 Eric Litwiller                     M      Berne                    IN    US      32:22.45   27:42.81   8:56  36  47.9       43       M 35-39   
737   1284 Rebecca Zerial                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:50.59   27:43.80   8:57  49  58.9       15       F 45-49   
738   197  Diane Ledezma                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:51.06   27:43.92   8:57  54  62.2       8        F 50-54   
739   911  Tony Payne                         M      Ada                      MI    US      28:39.14   27:44.69   8:57  54  54.6       26       M 50-54   
740   983  Kristi Myers                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:25.92   27:44.92   8:57  25  53.0       42       F 25-29   
741   1111 Courtney Fend                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:26.17   27:44.93   8:57  22  53.0       35       F 19-24   
742   807  Katie Boss                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:26.27   27:45.00   8:57  25  53.0       43       F 25-29   
743   118  Luke Pearson                       M      Grandville               MI    US      30:13.07   27:45.75   8:57  35  47.6       44       M 35-39   
744   3231 Hollie McDonald                    F      Jenison                  MI    US      28:26.43   27:46.56   8:58  27  53.0       44       F 25-29   
745   1970 John Fordney                       M      Allendale                MI    US      29:01.41   27:46.93   8:58  49  52.5       30       M 45-49   
746   1407 Sue Ringquist                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:48.91   27:47.56   8:58  53  61.4       9        F 50-54   
747   1625 Marc Tienvieri                     M      Lambertville             MI    US      30:35.40   27:48.95   8:58  46  51.3       31       M 45-49   
748   99   Jared Bush                         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:16.86   27:49.86   8:59  27  46.5       69       M 25-29   
749   1827 Elizabeth Burch                    F      Caledonia                MI    US      29:51.08   27:49.91   8:59  37  53.6       27       F 35-39   
750   2554 Devin Smith                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:59.95   27:50.52   8:59  14  49.1       40       M 11-14   
751   1953 Kris Nylaan                        F      Sparta                   MI    US      28:28.23   27:51.50   8:59  48  57.9       16       F 45-49   
752   727  Linus Kaechele                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:43.02   27:52.05   8:59  15  48.2       68       M 15-18   
753   2470 Nate Gilbertson                    M      Holland                  MI    US      28:17.74   27:52.20   8:59  36  47.7       45       M 35-39   
754   2593 Chris Ward                         M      Belding                  MI    US      28:34.78   27:52.77   9:00  41  49.3       52       M 40-44   
755   3237 Tim Rose                           M      Rockford                 MI    US      28:42.36   27:53.04   9:00  72  64.1       2        M 70-99   
756   3235 Rob Payne                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:17.61   27:53.13   9:00  34  47.1       56       M 30-34   
757   961  Natalie Delamater                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      28:05.30   27:53.93   9:00  19  52.7       36       F 19-24   
758   2788 Vegas Coleman                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:35.28   27:54.24   9:00  52  53.5       27       M 50-54   
759   1408 Rebecca Ringquist                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:01.00   27:54.88   9:00  22  52.7       37       F 19-24   
760   2541 Carlos Pava                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:30.96   27:54.91   9:00  48  51.9       32       M 45-49   
761   470  Tom Keating                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:58.74   27:55.16   9:00  55  54.7       23       M 55-59   
762   1086 Dave Ross                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:02.16   27:55.16   9:00  45  50.7       33       M 45-49   
763   925  Matt Wiig                          M      Marne                    MI    US      30:00.38   27:55.48   9:00  38  48.2       46       M 35-39   
764   2050 K. Dantuma                         M      Ada                      MI    US      32:20.95   27:56.97   9:01  12  51.5       41       M 11-14   
765   1807 Benjamin Nigro                     M      Niagara Falls            NY    US      29:29.86   27:58.49   9:01  47  51.3       34       M 45-49   
766   2698 Brittany Troupe                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:47.45   27:58.66   9:02  17  53.4       35       F 15-18   
767   2026 Pat OHare                          M      Grandville               MI    US      29:02.41   27:58.73   9:02  55  54.6       24       M 55-59   
768   111  Ann Phelps                         F      Chicago                  IL    US      29:14.60   27:59.57   9:02  38  53.5       28       F 35-39   
769   3091 Amanda Kessel                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:54.15   27:59.95   9:02  22  52.5       38       F 19-24   
770   3173 james smith                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:54.60   28:00.35   9:02  61  57.3       14       M 60-64   
771   2582 Ryan Leggett                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:47.18   28:00.79   9:02  14  48.8       42       M 11-14   
772   3090 Brad Kessel                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:56.47   28:00.96   9:02  53  53.7       28       M 50-54   
773   2723 Samantha McCuaig                   F      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:20.09   28:01.23   9:02  20  52.5       39       F 19-24   
774   994  Julie Baker                        F      Farmington               MI    US      29:01.61   28:02.55   9:03  27  52.5       45       F 25-29   
775   2502 Matt Garvin                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      30:35.07   28:02.67   9:03  41  49.0       53       M 40-44   
776   345  ShaiLi Ashby                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:19.10   28:03.96   9:03  17  53.3       36       F 15-18   
777   1465 Christian Niles                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      28:26.79   28:04.10   9:03  40  48.7       54       M 40-44   
778   545  Kelly Stephens                     F      Ada                      MI    US      33:25.38   28:04.43   9:03  33  52.5       26       F 30-34   
779   1254 Nicki Cardosa                      F      Wayland                  MI    US      28:27.87   28:04.73   9:03  37  53.1       29       F 35-39   
780   1873 vanessa kooistra                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:58.77   28:04.85   9:04  14  56.0       27       F 11-14   
781   1557 Brent Green                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:57.36   28:05.02   9:04  53  53.6       29       M 50-54   
782   1631 Kelly Boprie                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:37.73   28:05.26   9:04  35  52.7       30       F 35-39   
783   253  Monica Hopkins                     F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:09.14   28:06.35   9:04  47  56.8       17       F 45-49   
784   1491 Carol Segard                       F      Belmont                  MI    US      32:36.39   28:07.11   9:04  60  65.9       3        F 60-64   
785   1788 Kenneth Paulus                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:09.18   28:07.14   9:04  50  52.3       30       M 50-54   
786   3285 Jeremy Dykema                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:17.51   28:07.16   9:04  24  46.0       69       M 19-24   
787   344  Douglas Ashby                      M      Caledonia                MI    US      31:21.64   28:07.47   9:04  56  54.7       25       M 55-59   
788   3100 Earl Robinson III                  M      Comstock Park            MI    US      29:58.87   28:08.97   9:05  36  47.2       47       M 35-39   
789   3135 Rose Doctor                        F      Ada                      MI    US      31:18.09   28:09.12   9:05  14  55.8       28       F 11-14   
790   433  Kasey Kinney                       M      Madison                  WI    US      28:35.64   28:09.45   9:05  28  45.9       70       M 25-29   
791   93   Melissa Goehring                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:24.22   28:09.60   9:05  45  55.7       18       F 45-49   
792   3459 Karum Abdelqader                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:26.61   28:09.65   9:05  23  45.9       70       M 19-24   
793   725  Karen Goehring                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:23.68   28:09.80   9:05  37  53.0       31       F 35-39   
794   23   Mark Zainea                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      30:39.16   28:10.65   9:05  49  51.7       35       M 45-49   
795   726  Zoey Goehring                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:25.57   28:10.99   9:05  17  53.0       37       F 15-18   
796   1063 Zane Kik                           M      Sparta                   MI    US      31:58.76   28:11.04   9:05  13  49.7       43       M 11-14   
797   875  Russ Bremner                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      33:51.38   28:13.42   9:06  37  47.3       48       M 35-39   
798   3035 Jenn Mingerink                     F      Dorr                     MI    US      32:42.25   28:14.32   9:07  36  52.6       32       F 35-39   
799   1963 A. Van Oost                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:42.81   28:14.32   9:07  12  58.1       29       F 11-14   
800   3283 Gabrielle Timmer                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      29:28.06   28:14.33   9:07  18  52.3       38       F 15-18   
801   1228 John Schneider                     M      Kentwood                 MI    US      29:09.41   28:14.38   9:07  52  52.9       31       M 50-54   
802   2320 Carl Nelson                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:22.36   28:14.61   9:07  62  57.3       15       M 60-64   
803   3154 Anonymous Participant              M                                     US      29:15.20   28:14.98   9:07  25  45.8       71       M 25-29   
804   662  Victoria Wilbur                    F      ada                      MI    US      29:42.65   28:15.90   9:07  25  52.0       46       F 25-29   
805   18   Amy Hoek                           F      Alto                     MI    US      32:42.79   28:16.05   9:07  44  55.0       17       F 40-44   
806   2342 Alex Shoop                         M      Comstock Park            MI    US      29:16.33   28:16.35   9:07  19  45.8       71       M 19-24   
807   138  Steve Sytsma                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:11.87   28:17.39   9:08  55  54.0       26       M 55-59   
808   1370 Emily Hazelbach                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:26.62   28:17.87   9:08  25  52.0       47       F 25-29   
809   278  Nicole Bode                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      29:15.88   28:18.06   9:08  33  52.1       27       F 30-34   
810   2673 Grace Richert                      F      Spring Lake              MI    US      28:27.61   28:18.39   9:08  17  52.8       39       F 15-18   
811   1654 Timothy Wilson                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:13.21   28:18.63   9:08  35  46.7       49       M 35-39   
812   1299 Sheri Leisman                      F      Ada                      MI    US      31:21.12   28:19.43   9:08  56  62.4       8        F 55-59   
813   2355 Katie Waite                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:22.17   28:19.84   9:08  28  51.9       48       F 25-29   
814   2120 Kevin Sullivan                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:56.16   28:20.18   9:08  52  52.7       32       M 50-54   
815   2328 John Oyer                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:45.81   28:20.59   9:09  26  45.6       72       M 25-29   
816   2286 Adam Waite                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:23.50   28:20.84   9:09  30  45.7       57       M 30-34   
817   19   Scott Hoek                         M      Alto                     MI    US      32:48.21   28:21.11   9:09  46  50.3       36       M 45-49   
818   1841 Nate Henderson                     M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      29:55.23   28:21.37   9:09  13  49.4       44       M 11-14   
819   2112 W. Stevens                         M      Terrace Park             OH    US      30:38.13   28:21.50   9:09  11  52.5       45       M 11-14   
820   393  Haley Gilder                       F      Hopkins                  MI    US      31:18.89   28:22.08   9:09  21  51.9       40       F 19-24   
821   3401 Andrew Anderson                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:39.88   28:22.10   9:09  32  45.9       58       M 30-34   
822   2796 Carson Prichard                    M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      31:27.92   28:22.22   9:09  31  45.8       59       M 30-34   
823   3250 Marc Vander Kooi                   M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:29.32   28:22.34   9:09  49  51.4       37       M 45-49   
824   3440 Andrew McClure                     M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      31:46.88   28:23.60   9:10  26  45.5       73       M 25-29   
825   2888 D. Ewer                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:10.42   28:23.75   9:10  8   60.3       13       M 1-10    
826   2281 Brandy Navetta                     F      Hudsonville              MI    US      29:14.81   28:23.85   9:10  35  52.2       33       F 35-39   
827   3007 Helen Gibson                       F      Denver                   CO    US      29:14.74   28:24.15   9:10  39  52.9       34       F 35-39   
828   112  Mike Phelps                        M      Chicago                  IL    US      29:39.68   28:24.28   9:10  38  47.4       50       M 35-39   
829   829  Jenna Rood                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:52.77   28:25.17   9:10  25  51.8       49       F 25-29   
830   1858 Stephen Sidlosky                   M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:41.08   28:25.29   9:10  36  46.7       51       M 35-39   
831   2484 I. May                             F      Greenville               MI    US      30:25.33   28:25.33   9:10  8   65.0       3        F 1-10    
832   2203 D. Bix                             M      Ada                      MI    US      28:59.76   28:25.96   9:10  9   57.1       14       M 1-10    
833   2482 Cassie Yeo                         F      Greenville               MI    US      30:25.69   28:26.23   9:10  30  51.7       28       F 30-34   
834   2202 Andy Bix                           M      Ada                      MI    US      28:59.56   28:26.58   9:11  42  48.7       55       M 40-44   
835   625  Drake Smith                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:20.13   28:26.66   9:11  29  45.5       74       M 25-29   
836   3134 Ben Doctor                         M      Ada                      MI    US      31:36.78   28:27.30   9:11  49  51.2       38       M 45-49   
837   3136 Mira Doctor                        F      Ada                      MI    US      31:37.01   28:27.86   9:11  15  54.3       40       F 15-18   
838   1019 Jake Schoenborn                    M      Conklin                  MI    US      34:07.00   28:28.05   9:11  23  45.4       72       M 19-24   
839   3315 Garry Frank                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:27.54   28:28.06   9:11  31  45.7       60       M 30-34   
840   2636 STEVE SANXTER                      M      Caledonia                MI    US      28:59.94   28:28.14   9:11  65  58.3       6        M 65-69   
841   3048 Nikola Ivanov                      M      Grandville               MI    US      32:47.82   28:29.85   9:12  35  46.4       52       M 35-39   
842   2822 Tyler Kaiser                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:33.06   28:29.90   9:12  23  45.4       73       M 19-24   
843   59   Holly Karasinski                   F      Ada                      MI    US      32:45.44   28:30.54   9:12  40  53.0       18       F 40-44   
844   461  Bob Kornstadt                      M      Byron Center             MI    US      30:18.95   28:31.64   9:12  37  46.8       53       M 35-39   
845   3043 James Meeks                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:32.99   28:32.99   9:13  39  47.5       54       M 35-39   
846   1028 Adwait Bhagwat                     M      Holland                  MI    US      31:42.99   28:33.05   9:13  34  46.0       61       M 30-34   
847   1219 Casey Adams                        F      Allendale                MI    US      28:55.01   28:33.28   9:13  21  51.5       41       F 19-24   
848   1001 Eric Smith                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:04.82   28:33.62   9:13  56  53.9       27       M 55-59   
849   335  Hailey Britt                       F      Gowen                    MI    US      29:33.16   28:33.72   9:13  28  51.5       50       F 25-29   
850   316  Sean Lockwood                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:51.92   28:34.44   9:13  40  47.8       56       M 40-44   
851   2942 Steve Deters                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:44.93   28:34.73   9:13  42  48.5       57       M 40-44   
852   3118 J. Watt                            F      Oxford                   OH    US      30:59.76   28:34.79   9:13  11  58.8       30       F 11-14   
853   2630 Carl Shadowens                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:17.34   28:34.82   9:13  14  47.9       46       M 11-14   
854   2947 Guy Nelson                         M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:56.77   28:35.65   9:13  46  49.9       39       M 45-49   
855   1698 Nick Ponstein                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:04.37   28:36.20   9:14  34  46.0       62       M 30-34   
856   2498 Isaac Blickley                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:45.59   28:36.27   9:14  21  45.2       74       M 19-24   
857   2948 Gabrielle Nelson                   F      Byron Center             MI    US      29:56.69   28:36.57   9:14  16  53.1       41       F 15-18   
858   1316 Kelsey Van Essen                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:14.56   28:36.67   9:14  26  51.4       51       F 25-29   
859   3181 Cory Opp                           M      Jenison                  MI    US      31:56.76   28:36.93   9:14  37  46.7       55       M 35-39   
860   1635 Derek Bannen                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:21.07   28:37.73   9:14  31  45.4       63       M 30-34   
861   1885 Steven D'Avignon                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:26.54   28:38.48   9:14  36  46.4       56       M 35-39   
862   1694 Kim Burleson                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:56.42   28:38.58   9:14  24  51.4       42       F 19-24   
863   1800 Terry York                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:56.60   28:38.93   9:14  50  51.3       33       M 50-54   
864   1423 Joann Karpowicz                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:56.18   28:39.02   9:15  60  64.7       4        F 60-64   
865   1865 Amy Polega                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:56.18   28:39.13   9:15  48  56.3       19       F 45-49   
866   2175 Erik Anderberg                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:26.78   28:40.23   9:15  30  45.2       64       M 30-34   
867   3225 Jonah Vanwingen                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:50.77   28:40.29   9:15  16  46.1       69       M 15-18   
868   3023 Jordan Roseboom                    M      Ada                      MI    US      29:34.91   28:40.38   9:15  19  45.2       75       M 19-24   
869   2172 Holly Orlowski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:27.53   28:40.63   9:15  26  51.3       52       F 25-29   
870   3439 B. Verlin                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:06.74   28:40.94   9:15  10  54.0       15       M 1-10    
871   2681 Ryan Teelander                     M      Traverse City            MI    US      32:31.01   28:41.85   9:15  40  47.6       58       M 40-44   
872   1369 Delaney Brown                      F      Allendale                MI    US      31:50.71   28:42.05   9:16  13  55.9       31       F 11-14   
873   2284 Tracie Esterling                   F      Ravenna                  MI    US      31:05.44   28:42.45   9:16  39  52.4       35       F 35-39   
874   2974 Rebehah Nelson                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      30:03.09   28:42.57   9:16  46  55.1       20       F 45-49   
875   855  Jordan Lemke                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:06.02   28:42.57   9:16  27  45.0       75       M 25-29   
876   2181 Troy Weatherhead                   M      Comstock Park            MI    US      33:02.18   28:42.66   9:16  31  45.3       65       M 30-34   
877   3438 R. Verlin                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:16.85   28:42.68   9:16  11  58.6       32       F 11-14   
878   2184 Will Weatherhead                   M      Comstock Park            MI    US      33:02.27   28:42.74   9:16  32  45.4       66       M 30-34   
879   108  Johnathan Ottebein                 M      Coopersville             MI    US      34:34.86   28:42.91   9:16  20  45.1       76       M 19-24   
880   113  Keni Hudenko                       F      Grandville               MI    US      31:55.43   28:43.40   9:16  45  54.6       21       F 45-49   
881   2093 Julie D'Avignon                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:31.57   28:43.81   9:16  33  51.3       29       F 30-34   
882   392  Caroline Timmerman                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:17.20   28:43.87   9:16  42  53.3       19       F 40-44   
883   2182 Ashley Milanowski                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:04.20   28:44.96   9:16  23  51.2       43       F 19-24   
884   2400 Tim Domcik                         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:52.09   28:46.10   9:17  32  45.3       67       M 30-34   
885   2983 Mara Stevens                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:23.66   28:47.32   9:17  14  54.6       33       F 11-14   
886   3435 Michelle Verlin                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:22.23   28:48.19   9:17  46  54.9       22       F 45-49   
887   1695 Nichole Koppendrayer               F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:22.59   28:48.43   9:18  43  53.5       20       F 40-44   
888   1268 Dorothy Swope                      F      Rogers City              MI    US      34:16.50   28:49.42   9:18  26  51.0       53       F 25-29   
889   2543 Alan Smith                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:48.18   28:49.43   9:18  51  51.4       34       M 50-54   
890   2617 Jade Hoard                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:35.10   28:49.58   9:18  15  53.6       42       F 15-18   
891   2904 Maxwell Thompson                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:30.64   28:51.06   9:18  17  45.3       70       M 15-18   
892   1271 Janice Burtt                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      30:34.19   28:51.15   9:18  49  56.6       23       F 45-49   
893   1524 Kristen St john                    F      Southport                NC    US      31:16.62   28:51.42   9:19  20  51.0       44       F 19-24   
894   2383 David Parks                        M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      32:43.29   28:53.30   9:19  22  44.8       77       M 19-24   
895   1904 Tracy Bonga                        F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:11.06   28:53.40   9:19  41  52.6       21       F 40-44   
896   1568 Fran Weber                         F      Lowell                   MI    US      32:52.63   28:53.45   9:19  22  50.9       45       F 19-24   
897   3055 Kelly Chamberlin                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:41.67   28:53.90   9:19  23  50.9       46       F 19-24   
898   607  A. Sybenga                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:53.71   28:54.95   9:20  11  58.2       34       F 11-14   
899   743  Raul Gloria                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:39.30   28:55.55   9:20  52  51.6       35       M 50-54   
900   3422 Scott Den Hartigh                  M      Caledonia                MI    US      30:51.42   28:56.32   9:20  53  52.0       36       M 50-54   
901   2263 Daniel Janes                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:12.06   28:56.76   9:20  31  44.9       68       M 30-34   
902   1218 Mark Adams                         M      Allendale                MI    US      29:19.76   28:57.39   9:20  57  53.6       28       M 55-59   
903   343  Corrine Galloway                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:07.96   28:57.61   9:21  19  50.8       47       F 19-24   
904   1935 Rebecca VanLaan                    F      Lowell                   MI    US      29:22.18   28:57.91   9:21  60  64.0       5        F 60-64   
905   342  Merry Ashby                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:08.71   28:58.01   9:21  19  50.8       48       F 19-24   
906   1220 Jake Adams                         M      Allendale                MI    US      29:19.91   28:58.51   9:21  18  44.8       71       M 15-18   
907   1329 Michele Schroen                    F      East Amherst             NY    US      30:06.75   28:59.33   9:21  54  59.5       10       F 50-54   
908   2906 Jeff Eardley                       M      Ada                      MI    US      32:38.65   28:59.63   9:21  37  46.1       57       M 35-39   
909   1338 Sammy Baker                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:43.18   28:59.66   9:21  16  45.6       72       M 15-18   
910   2905 Monique Eardley                    F      Ada                      MI    US      32:38.86   28:59.85   9:21  38  51.6       36       F 35-39   
911   1593 Eric Rhein                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:07.56   29:00.28   9:21  14  47.2       47       M 11-14   
912   871  Carrie DeGraaf                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:17.76   29:00.48   9:21  54  59.5       11       F 50-54   
913   2760 Nicholas Veen                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:18.17   29:01.42   9:22  34  45.3       69       M 30-34   
914   2474 John Crosby                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:44.06   29:01.93   9:22  53  51.8       37       M 50-54   
915   10   Ron Reusch                         M      Caledonia                MI    US      33:28.83   29:01.99   9:22  57  53.5       29       M 55-59   
916   3204 Emily Eringaard                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:44.39   29:02.00   9:22  19  50.7       49       F 19-24   
917   2801 Hannah O'Brien                     F      Grand Raids              MI    US      29:18.33   29:02.58   9:22  28  50.6       54       F 25-29   
918   1887 Brad Larabell                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:03.99   29:03.04   9:22  30  44.6       70       M 30-34   
919   9    Dan Farkas                         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:44.48   29:03.34   9:22  44  48.3       59       M 40-44   
920   2627 Connor Couch                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:29.15   29:04.47   9:23  14  47.1       48       M 11-14   
921   2914 Greg Meyer                         M      Ada                      MI    US      32:47.67   29:05.27   9:23  63  56.1       16       M 60-64   
922   1277 Heather Miller                     F      Eureka                   CA    US      32:52.58   29:05.28   9:23  36  51.1       37       F 35-39   
923   56   Charlie Gibney                     M      Grandville               MI    US      34:38.40   29:05.77   9:23  45  48.7       40       M 45-49   
924   2932 Tony Bonofiglo                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:11.07   29:06.04   9:23  20  44.5       78       M 19-24   
925   2746 Chuck Pearson                      M      Belmont                  MI    US      29:57.59   29:07.08   9:24  59  54.2       30       M 55-59   
926   985  Olivia Myers                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:55.87   29:07.44   9:24  24  50.5       50       F 19-24   
927   1333 Michelle Ladomersky                F      Oak Park                 IL    US      33:23.79   29:08.29   9:24  31  50.5       30       F 30-34   
928   3068 Amos Batalden                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      29:54.97   29:08.52   9:24  13  48.1       49       M 11-14   
929   2402 Richard Souza                      M      Ada                      TX    US      31:15.35   29:08.62   9:24  57  53.3       31       M 55-59   
930   1773 Duane Heeringa                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:33.35   29:09.33   9:24  53  51.6       38       M 50-54   
931   1332 Erik Ladomersky                    M      Oak Park                 IL    US      33:23.66   29:09.36   9:24  31  44.6       71       M 30-34   
932   2885 Lily Jo Johnston                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      29:54.54   29:09.68   9:24  15  53.0       43       F 15-18   
933   47   Marissa Platz                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      34:10.11   29:10.08   9:25  23  50.4       51       F 19-24   
934   1562 Lauren Abel                        F      Waterford                MI    US      31:15.51   29:10.34   9:25  32  50.5       31       F 30-34   
935   48   Jake Lewis                         M      Belmont                  MI    US      34:11.84   29:10.64   9:25  24  44.3       79       M 19-24   
936   885  Bonnie Van Kampen                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:40.67   29:10.82   9:25  56  60.5       9        F 55-59   
937   1346 Jerry Kamerman                     M      Grandville               MI    US      30:49.66   29:10.84   9:25  59  54.1       32       M 55-59   
938   2313 Matthew Beresford                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:26.52   29:10.97   9:25  43  47.8       60       M 40-44   
939   1372 Bill Hazelbach                     M      Caledonia                MI    US      31:14.49   29:11.01   9:25  55  52.4       33       M 55-59   
940   2443 Thomas Almeida                     M      atlanta                  GA    US      31:19.53   29:11.02   9:25  29  44.4       76       M 25-29   
941   886  Brian Picardat                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:40.78   29:11.13   9:25  57  53.2       34       M 55-59   
942   1782 E. Holt                            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:46.71   29:11.90   9:25  9   61.1       4        F 1-10    
943   1781 Erin Holt                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:46.70   29:11.98   9:25  44  53.2       22       F 40-44   
944   2261 Rebekah Gair                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:57.79   29:13.41   9:26  14  53.8       35       F 11-14   
945   2214 Carlie Cook                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      29:54.86   29:13.66   9:26  33  50.5       32       F 30-34   
946   2278 Sarah Lane                         F      Kentwood                 MI    US      33:46.98   29:15.05   9:26  36  50.8       38       F 35-39   
947   1923 N. Farrell                         M      Byron Center             MI    US      30:12.72   29:15.25   9:26  10  53.0       16       M 1-10    
948   1748 Whitney Thomas                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      33:48.10   29:15.73   9:26  34  50.5       33       F 30-34   
949   2049 Michael Dantuma                    M      Ada                      MI    US      33:41.22   29:17.60   9:27  52  51.0       39       M 50-54   
950   1921 Adam Farrell                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      30:14.49   29:17.61   9:27  42  47.3       61       M 40-44   
951   2378 paige goff                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:12.65   29:17.91   9:27  14  53.6       36       F 11-14   
952   2865 Bob Kramer                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:46.21   29:18.44   9:27  56  52.5       35       M 55-59   
953   1862 Natalie Weibel                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:16.36   29:18.53   9:27  16  51.8       44       F 15-18   
954   2725 Lee Bergakker                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:44.24   29:18.54   9:27  36  45.3       58       M 35-39   
955   889  JUSTIN FRANKO                      M      Ada                      MI    US      33:01.37   29:19.74   9:28  19  44.1       80       M 19-24   
956   1410 Peyton Lindman                     F      Holland                  MI    US      34:29.36   29:19.96   9:28  25  50.1       55       F 25-29   
957   2258 Ella Miller                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:03.88   29:20.03   9:28  15  52.7       45       F 15-18   
958   1721 Mark Bennett                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:19.26   29:20.07   9:28  55  52.1       36       M 55-59   
959   708  Brian Prusinski                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:31.50   29:20.26   9:28  37  45.6       59       M 35-39   
960   2862 Dave Bytwerk                       M      Spring Lake              MI    US      32:18.41   29:20.31   9:28  40  46.6       62       M 40-44   
961   3117 Sarah Watt                         F      Oxford                   OH    US      31:45.76   29:20.78   9:28  39  51.2       39       F 35-39   
962   3298 G. Vozar                           M      Berea                    OH    US      31:57.00   29:20.87   9:28  8   58.3       17       M 1-10    
963   2053 Mark Brown                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:20.61   29:21.35   9:28  62  55.1       17       M 60-64   
964   2380 Philip Lloyd                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:10.94   29:21.37   9:28  52  50.9       40       M 50-54   
965   3001 Kristen Cornette                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:34.58   29:21.74   9:28  35  50.5       40       F 35-39   
966   912  Andrew Clarkson                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:34.31   29:21.89   9:28  35  45.0       60       M 35-39   
967   2901 Elizabeth Deimel                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:54.69   29:22.05   9:28  41  51.8       23       F 40-44   
968   813  Saul Franko                        M      Ada                      MI    US      33:01.15   29:22.17   9:28  50  50.0       41       M 50-54   
969   1975 Charlie Gehringer                  M      Gladstone                NJ    US      33:34.01   29:22.27   9:28  13  47.7       50       M 11-14   
970   1833 Sophia Baker                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:54.04   29:22.31   9:28  16  51.7       46       F 15-18   
971   728  Tom Kaechele                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:17.49   29:22.65   9:29  55  52.0       37       M 55-59   
972   453  Chris Gray                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.07   29:22.84   9:29  39  46.2       61       M 35-39   
973   3000 Adam Cornette                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      30:34.86   29:22.92   9:29  38  45.8       62       M 35-39   
974   549  Nate Pasikowski                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:37.95   29:23.13   9:29  19  44.1       81       M 19-24   
975   3124 Meg Liszewski                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:22.27   29:23.77   9:29  17  50.8       47       F 15-18   
976   1564 Brian Reinhardt                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:58.78   29:24.53   9:29  37  45.4       63       M 35-39   
977   2955 Patti Olewinski                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:48.56   29:24.59   9:29  53  58.0       12       F 50-54   
978   540  Michelle Klaasen                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:07.65   29:24.82   9:29  54  58.6       13       F 50-54   
979   3058 Kevin McIntosh                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:52.99   29:25.31   9:29  27  44.0       77       M 25-29   
980   2970 Katie Gray                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:59.79   29:25.98   9:30  15  52.5       48       F 15-18   
981   3295 Juliet Higa                        F      Windsor                  CO    US      32:04.21   29:26.04   9:30  46  53.7       24       F 45-49   
982   3047 J. Gingras                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:01.23   29:26.06   9:30  10  52.6       18       M 1-10    
983   1634 Crystal Deters                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:36.98   29:26.08   9:30  42  52.0       24       F 40-44   
984   626  Alex Monsma                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:08.54   29:26.38   9:30  30  44.0       72       M 30-34   
985   1696 Samantha Foster                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      33:01.14   29:26.51   9:30  25  50.0       56       F 25-29   
986   838  Nancy Babcock                      F      Ada                      MI    US      30:19.60   29:26.82   9:30  68  69.8       1        F 65-69   
987   3046 Kevin Gingras                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:01.70   29:27.23   9:30  40  46.4       63       M 40-44   
988   3224 Tyler Vanwingen                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:37.01   29:27.32   9:30  47  48.8       41       M 45-49   
989   1771 Ashlee Senay                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:19.85   29:27.74   9:30  30  49.9       34       F 30-34   
990   3441 Alex McClure                       M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      32:52.69   29:28.31   9:30  29  43.9       78       M 25-29   
991   1166 Aidan Anderson                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:54.00   29:28.37   9:30  22  43.9       82       M 19-24   
992   572  Clay DeYoung                       M      Dorr                     MI    US      33:27.84   29:28.47   9:30  18  44.0       73       M 15-18   
993   1826 Ryan Mabie                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:33.65   29:28.49   9:30  43  47.3       64       M 40-44   
994   2161 Anne Ottney                        F      Leslie                   MI    US      32:16.35   29:28.78   9:31  36  50.4       41       F 35-39   
995   2179 Nicholas Ottney                    M      Leslie                   MI    US      32:16.36   29:28.85   9:31  37  45.3       64       M 35-39   
996   1173 Alex Rogers                        M      Ada                      MI    US      31:54.65   29:29.10   9:31  19  43.9       83       M 19-24   
997   323  Ivy DeWitt                         F      Grand Haven              MI    US      34:13.67   29:29.16   9:31  32  50.0       35       F 30-34   
998   1165 Anne Morrow                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:53.40   29:29.41   9:31  24  49.9       52       F 19-24   
999   757  Matthew Amorello                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      30:54.23   29:30.34   9:31  29  43.9       79       M 25-29   
1000  1049 Brittany Johnson                   F      Jenison                  MI    US      35:13.29   29:30.84   9:31  29  49.8       57       F 25-29   
1001  74   Elizabeth Montgomery               F      Belmont                  MI    US      31:56.81   29:30.91   9:31  27  49.8       58       F 25-29   
1002  2119 Ben Stevens                        M      Terrace Park             OH    US      31:50.59   29:31.10   9:31  45  48.0       42       M 45-49   
1003  3009 Tim Davis                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:40.22   29:31.23   9:31  29  43.9       80       M 25-29   
1004  1234 Nicholas James                     M      Ada                      MI    US      32:19.13   29:31.31   9:31  14  46.3       51       M 11-14   
1005  2849 Jonny Leister                      M      Grandville               MI    US      36:21.96   29:31.60   9:31  13  47.5       52       M 11-14   
1006  756  Katherine DeWitt                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      30:54.34   29:32.15   9:32  30  49.8       36       F 30-34   
1007  624  Shella Carizon                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:33.51   29:32.29   9:32  33  49.9       37       F 30-34   
1008  2639 Sally Scripps                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:41.95   29:33.15   9:32  54  58.4       14       F 50-54   
1009  2496 Adam Blickley                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:43.21   29:33.24   9:32  55  51.7       38       M 55-59   
1010  173  Rachel Carpenter                   F      Comstock Park            MI    US      31:24.05   29:33.70   9:32  33  49.9       38       F 30-34   
1011  2439 Rachael Farwell                    F      Lowell                   MI    US      31:35.81   29:33.75   9:32  23  49.8       53       F 19-24   
1012  1126 M. Brower                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:36.36   29:34.63   9:32  11  56.9       37       F 11-14   
1013  664  Scott Holbrook                     M      ada                      MI    US      31:05.12   29:34.90   9:33  28  43.7       81       M 25-29   
1014  462  Sara Knuth                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:45.73   29:35.29   9:33  28  49.7       59       F 25-29   
1015  675  Mary Beth Mojzak                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:49.83   29:35.51   9:33  30  49.7       39       F 30-34   
1016  449  Isaac Benting                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:29.73   29:36.76   9:33  17  44.2       74       M 15-18   
1017  3166 L. Dorband                         M      Caledonia                MI    US      29:52.48   29:36.94   9:33  9   54.8       19       M 1-10    
1018  174  Todd Carpenter                     M      Comstock Park            MI    US      31:29.39   29:36.99   9:33  32  44.0       73       M 30-34   
1019  3217 Terry Gaule                        M      Montague                 MI    US      34:50.62   29:37.14   9:33  62  54.6       18       M 60-64   
1020  3167 Adam Dorband                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      29:52.60   29:37.24   9:33  40  46.1       65       M 40-44   
1021  3051 Charles Ash                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:24.01   29:37.33   9:33  46  48.1       43       M 45-49   
1022  2462 Tim Hodges                         M      Zeeland                  MI    US      31:35.36   29:37.54   9:33  55  51.6       39       M 55-59   
1023  1637 Bruce clearing sky                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:24.06   29:37.81   9:33  73  61.1       3        M 70-99   
1024  1083 Donna Rozzano                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:22.74   29:38.84   9:34  45  52.9       25       F 45-49   
1025  2497 Gabrielle Anthes                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:46.61   29:38.85   9:34  24  49.6       54       F 19-24   
1026  1061 Wendy Kik                          F      Sparta                   MI    US      33:27.74   29:40.15   9:34  43  52.0       25       F 40-44   
1027  2570 Steve Bandyk                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      32:49.14   29:40.20   9:34  50  49.5       42       M 50-54   
1028  2638 Jerry Scripps                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:51.78   29:42.42   9:35  61  54.0       19       M 60-64   
1029  908  Dan Stephens                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:04.29   29:42.48   9:35  29  43.6       82       M 25-29   
1030  2178 Erik Wolenberg                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:15.86   29:42.57   9:35  35  44.5       65       M 35-39   
1031  3170 Kelli Romani                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:31.84   29:43.22   9:35  29  49.5       60       F 25-29   
1032  986  Whitney Rottiers                   F      Belmont                  MI    US      31:18.40   29:43.45   9:35  27  49.5       61       F 25-29   
1033  1143 Angela King                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:26.02   29:44.16   9:36  34  49.7       40       F 30-34   
1034  876  Robin Picarazzi                    F      grand Rapids             MI    US      32:01.92   29:44.64   9:36  40  50.8       26       F 40-44   
1035  3431 Adam Clark                         M      Lowell                   MI    US      32:40.32   29:44.74   9:36  35  44.4       66       M 35-39   
1036  1538 Dean Pettinga                      M      Somerville               MA    US      35:07.57   29:45.65   9:36  27  43.4       83       M 25-29   
1037  663  Jessica Holbrook                   F      ada                      MI    US      31:05.14   29:45.73   9:36  29  49.4       62       F 25-29   
1038  1448 Beth Harpold                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:22.41   29:48.93   9:37  33  49.5       41       F 30-34   
1039  1093 Amanda Lamos                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:20.88   29:48.94   9:37  32  49.4       42       F 30-34   
1040  3157 David Crump                        M      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:12.70   29:49.24   9:37  56  51.6       40       M 55-59   
1041  329  Jeff Breen                         M      Arnold                   MO    US      33:40.14   29:49.84   9:37  37  44.8       67       M 35-39   
1042  234  Abby Mroz                          F      Elk Rapids               MI    US      30:09.20   29:49.89   9:37  25  49.3       63       F 25-29   
1043  3031 Tim Sullivan                       M      Nashvile                 TN    US      30:56.17   29:51.82   9:38  32  43.6       74       M 30-34   
1044  1147 Drew Johnson                       M      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:06.35   29:51.96   9:38  43  46.7       66       M 40-44   
1045  275  Pete Grostic                       M      Kentwood                 MI    US      35:45.38   29:52.44   9:38  34  44.0       75       M 30-34   
1046  1376 Derek Broene                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:25.32   29:52.46   9:38  37  44.7       68       M 35-39   
1047  1174 David Marshall                     M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      35:16.10   29:52.88   9:38  49  48.8       44       M 45-49   
1048  148  Darcy Aksamitowski                 F      Evanston                 IL    US      32:17.44   29:53.29   9:38  40  50.6       27       F 40-44   
1049  149  Kyle Aksamitowski                  M      Evanston                 IL    US      32:18.48   29:55.03   9:39  42  46.3       67       M 40-44   
1050  600  Colton Wright                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:50.79   29:55.94   9:39  30  43.3       76       M 30-34   
1051  2297 Jane Thurman                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:32.36   29:56.10   9:39  54  57.6       15       F 50-54   
1052  1831 Margaret Baker                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:28.23   29:56.51   9:40  47  53.3       26       F 45-49   
1053  599  Lauren Schira                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:50.48   29:57.02   9:40  28  49.1       64       F 25-29   
1054  2016 Timothy Shokair                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      31:02.42   29:57.86   9:40  35  44.1       69       M 35-39   
1055  1179 Lauren Murphy                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:55.01   29:58.27   9:40  28  49.1       65       F 25-29   
1056  1628 Harrison Collins                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:04.81   29:58.51   9:40  18  43.3       75       M 15-18   
1057  700  Gabriel Clark                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:42.66   29:58.96   9:40  23  43.1       84       M 19-24   
1058  2326 Lauren Zakalik                     F      Fort Worth               TX    US      32:14.80   29:59.11   9:40  35  49.4       42       F 35-39   
1059  1198 Khue Dinh                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:56.85   29:59.61   9:41  27  49.0       66       F 25-29   
1060  704  Kevin Pike                         M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      32:19.42   29:59.79   9:41  55  50.9       41       M 55-59   
1061  1959 Mindy Denning                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:40.52   30:00.33   9:41  37  49.7       43       F 35-39   
1062  2319 Matthew Pettinga                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:25.15   30:01.56   9:41  34  43.8       77       M 30-34   
1063  240  Karen Baweja                       F      Wayland                  MI    US      35:24.69   30:01.67   9:41  27  49.0       67       F 25-29   
1064  672  Jeffrey DeSonier                   M      Sand Lake                MI    US      34:12.40   30:02.06   9:41  33  43.6       78       M 30-34   
1065  1285 Ross Pettinga                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      35:26.77   30:02.12   9:41  60  53.0       20       M 60-64   
1066  2015 Allison Shokair-Sullivan           F      Chicago                  IL    US      31:06.76   30:03.58   9:42  38  49.8       44       F 35-39   
1067  248  Joe Homrich                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:26.72   30:03.77   9:42  28  43.0       84       M 25-29   
1068  2318 Laura Pettinga                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:28.25   30:03.85   9:42  34  49.2       43       F 30-34   
1069  295  Kimberly Pikaart                   F      Kentwood                 MI    US      31:25.26   30:05.09   9:42  31  48.9       44       F 30-34   
1070  772  Amy Zomerlei                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:26.05   30:05.13   9:42  37  49.6       45       F 35-39   
1071  1011 Ashley Wroblewski                  F      Shelbyville              MI    US      31:41.31   30:05.27   9:42  23  48.9       55       F 19-24   
1072  987  Emily Zeitter                      F      Chicago                  IL    US      31:42.18   30:05.28   9:42  28  48.9       68       F 25-29   
1073  11   Karen Reusch                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      34:06.50   30:05.80   9:43  51  55.4       16       F 50-54   
1074  2307 Ellie DeVries                      F      Holland                  MI    US      30:42.77   30:05.85   9:43  15  51.3       49       F 15-18   
1075  2046 Trevor Andreas                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:07.95   30:05.89   9:43  27  43.0       85       M 25-29   
1076  561  Korie Plantinga                    F      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:48.17   30:06.23   9:43  19  48.9       56       F 19-24   
1077  1003 Jeremy Michalson                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:39.61   30:06.53   9:43  39  45.0       70       M 35-39   
1078  2969 Arthur Gray                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:40.69   30:06.91   9:43  48  48.1       45       M 45-49   
1079  2453 Matthew Vendal                     M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:52.77   30:07.23   9:43  14  45.4       53       M 11-14   
1080  2348 Regina Lopez-Maher                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:49.06   30:08.49   9:43  43  51.2       28       F 40-44   
1081  2707 E. Nelson                          M      Mount Pleasant           SC    US      32:52.01   30:08.59   9:43  12  47.8       54       M 11-14   
1082  2451 Laura Vendal                       F      Jenison                  MI    US      32:55.54   30:09.08   9:44  21  48.8       57       F 19-24   
1083  2291 Rosemary Hansen                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:25.73   30:09.10   9:44  43  51.2       29       F 40-44   
1084  3297 Tara Vozar                         F      Berea                    OH    US      32:46.20   30:10.01   9:44  41  50.4       30       F 40-44   
1085  488  Shannon Vander Meer                F      Grandville               MI    US      32:25.67   30:10.02   9:44  25  48.8       69       F 25-29   
1086  27   Charlie Hinken                     M      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:44.10   30:10.19   9:44  20  42.9       85       M 19-24   
1087  1922 Stephanie Gizzi-Farrell            F      Byron Center             MI    US      31:09.14   30:10.73   9:44  42  50.7       31       F 40-44   
1088  3324 Garrett Lasecki                    M      Brimley                  MI    US      34:57.52   30:10.79   9:44  25  42.8       86       M 25-29   
1089  3296 M. Higa                            F      Windsor                  CO    US      32:48.15   30:11.56   9:44  12  54.3       38       F 11-14   
1090  1924 Kyle Walton                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:39.94   30:12.88   9:45  33  43.3       79       M 30-34   
1091  1473 Joe Christensen                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:21.66   30:12.96   9:45  27  42.8       87       M 25-29   
1092  62   Colleen Kokx                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:21.37   30:13.26   9:45  26  48.7       70       F 25-29   
1093  2803 Collin O'Brien                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:30.85   30:13.54   9:45  28  42.8       88       M 25-29   
1094  63   Laura Biggins                      F      Allendale                MI    US      34:21.28   30:13.87   9:45  30  48.7       45       F 30-34   
1095  1661 Emily Ingalls                      F      Wilsonville              OR    US      30:57.75   30:14.04   9:45  33  48.8       46       F 30-34   
1096  3243 Adam Weaver                        M      Ada                      MI    US      35:53.19   30:14.06   9:45  37  44.2       71       M 35-39   
1097  61   Robert Kokx                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:21.34   30:14.08   9:45  58  51.8       42       M 55-59   
1098  70   Natalie Curry                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.90   30:14.15   9:45  23  48.7       58       F 19-24   
1099  1516 Abigail Teofanovic                 F      Wauwatosa                WI    US      32:47.64   30:14.33   9:45  24  48.6       59       F 19-24   
1100  1881 O. Loepp                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:29.61   30:14.58   9:45  11  49.2       55       M 11-14   
1101  1636 M. Deters                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:25.35   30:14.90   9:45  11  49.2       56       M 11-14   
1102  1880 Jason Loepp                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:29.63   30:15.15   9:46  40  45.2       68       M 40-44   
1103  282  joseph smyka                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:57.96   30:15.17   9:46  64  54.4       21       M 60-64   
1104  1466 Maureen Homrich                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:36.27   30:15.21   9:46  60  61.2       6        F 60-64   
1105  3195 Warren Young                       M      Evanston                 IL    US      33:32.78   30:15.39   9:46  48  47.9       46       M 45-49   
1106  1704 Caroline Vonck                     F      Ada                      MI    US      32:42.19   30:15.46   9:46  25  48.6       71       F 25-29   
1107  2467 William Karpowicz                  M      Berkeley                 CA    US      33:36.70   30:16.95   9:46  57  51.3       43       M 55-59   
1108  3108 Louise Almeida                     F      East Lansing             MI    US      32:23.94   30:17.03   9:46  27  48.6       72       F 25-29   
1109  2405 Carly Groendyk                     F      Grandville               MI    US      32:50.48   30:17.88   9:46  20  48.6       60       F 19-24   
1110  336  Candace Wooten                     F      Clinton Township         MI    US      31:17.40   30:18.37   9:47  28  48.5       73       F 25-29   
1111  1805 Quinn DeVries                      M      Loveland                 OH    US      33:17.45   30:18.45   9:47  14  45.1       57       M 11-14   
1112  2805 Brian DeVries                      M      Mattawan                 MI    US      32:09.61   30:18.49   9:47  50  48.5       43       M 50-54   
1113  1566 Cinthia Williams                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:11.09   30:18.70   9:47  23  48.5       61       F 19-24   
1114  543  Reagan Weiss                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      33:08.87   30:18.74   9:47  15  51.0       50       F 15-18   
1115  1567 Tyler Williams                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:11.37   30:18.76   9:47  23  42.7       86       M 19-24   
1116  2536 Paige DeYoung                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      33:14.65   30:19.01   9:47  23  48.5       62       F 19-24   
1117  28   Melissa Hinken                     F      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:55.47   30:19.15   9:47  50  54.4       17       F 50-54   
1118  69   Jon Curry                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:57.05   30:19.47   9:47  56  50.8       44       M 55-59   
1119  1790 Stacey Garbacik                    F      Comstock Park            MI    US      31:39.44   30:19.50   9:47  38  49.4       46       F 35-39   
1120  1270 Jon Gwizdala                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:47.46   30:19.81   9:47  27  42.6       89       M 25-29   
1121  72   Hilary Curry                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:53.78   30:19.96   9:47  21  48.5       63       F 19-24   
1122  2672 Katelin Kimble                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:52.12   30:20.30   9:47  28  48.5       74       F 25-29   
1123  71   Madeline Curry                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:54.94   30:20.43   9:47  21  48.5       64       F 19-24   
1124  3201 Meredith Butkus                    F      Allendale                MI    US      36:23.84   30:20.48   9:47  39  49.6       47       F 35-39   
1125  2406 Hannah VanderSlice                 F      Grandville               MI    US      32:52.84   30:20.53   9:47  21  48.5       65       F 19-24   
1126  1703 Mary Vonck                         F      Ada                      MI    US      32:50.35   30:21.74   9:48  53  56.2       18       F 50-54   
1127  29   Samantha Hinken                    F      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:54.78   30:22.02   9:48  17  49.2       51       F 15-18   
1128  1394 Marisa Boston                      F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      34:05.54   30:22.05   9:48  37  49.1       48       F 35-39   
1129  1113 Lydia Vanderveen-Syrba             F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:39.36   30:22.68   9:48  56  58.2       10       F 55-59   
1130  542  Mike Weiss                         M      Caledonia                MI    US      33:12.25   30:22.74   9:48  45  46.6       47       M 45-49   
1131  68   Nancy Curry                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:56.22   30:22.99   9:48  56  58.2       11       F 55-59   
1132  2793 Molly Welsh                        F      Chicago                  IL    US      30:51.52   30:24.50   9:49  28  48.4       75       F 25-29   
1133  2403 Brian Groendyk                     M      Grandville               MI    US      33:02.00   30:24.56   9:49  51  48.7       44       M 50-54   
1134  1708 Aaron Slodov                       M      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      32:50.96   30:25.07   9:49  35  43.4       72       M 35-39   
1135  26   John Hinken                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:02.34   30:25.07   9:49  49  47.9       48       M 45-49   
1136  2795 Mike Paro                          M      Chicago                  IL    US      30:50.73   30:25.21   9:49  30  42.6       80       M 30-34   
1137  1857 Bill Morton                        M      Alto                     MI    US      31:27.07   30:25.27   9:49  56  50.6       45       M 55-59   
1138  1454 Tyler Boorsma                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:37.25   30:25.61   9:49  30  42.6       81       M 30-34   
1139  2499 Luke Blickley                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:25.95   30:25.95   9:49  18  42.6       76       M 15-18   
1140  2107 Carson Letot                       M      Hastings                 MI    US      31:51.13   30:26.44   9:49  28  42.5       90       M 25-29   
1141  216  HUY HUYNH                          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:49.07   30:26.56   9:49  38  44.2       73       M 35-39   
1142  2506 Matt Inbody                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:56.99   30:26.58   9:49  44  46.1       69       M 40-44   
1143  1154 KEEGAN GELDERSMA                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:35.66   30:26.68   9:49  32  48.4       47       F 30-34   
1144  96   John LeMieux                       M      Belmont                  MI    US      30:59.94   30:26.75   9:49  54  49.8       45       M 50-54   
1145  2134 Alexander Shier                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:29.43   30:27.00   9:49  15  44.1       77       M 15-18   
1146  796  Marc Faber                         M      Pinedale                 WY    US      35:21.01   30:28.29   9:50  47  47.1       49       M 45-49   
1147  1066 Julie Rao                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:25.92   30:29.65   9:50  51  54.7       19       F 50-54   
1148  539  Henry Schaub                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:22.18   30:29.70   9:50  25  42.4       91       M 25-29   
1149  117  Ashley Garvin                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:29.80   30:29.87   9:50  33  48.3       48       F 30-34   
1150  3165 robert ford                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      34:15.34   30:30.01   9:50  64  54.0       22       M 60-64   
1151  1926 Joseph Hibma                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      33:57.09   30:30.03   9:50  37  43.8       74       M 35-39   
1152  714  Jim Murray                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      35:13.03   30:30.71   9:51  57  50.9       46       M 55-59   
1153  749  Troy Mossel                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      35:13.98   30:31.38   9:51  49  47.8       50       M 45-49   
1154  2691 Tamara Nelson                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:02.36   30:33.11   9:51  48  52.8       27       F 45-49   
1155  3294 Celeste Hoekema                    F      Byron Center             MI    US      33:16.48   30:34.80   9:52  44  50.8       32       F 40-44   
1156  2589 Carlos parada                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.60   30:35.71   9:52  18  42.4       78       M 15-18   
1157  3189 Jill Rooksberry                    F      Cincinnati               OH    US      31:58.09   30:36.09   9:52  40  49.4       33       F 40-44   
1158  3076 Andrew Barnette                    M      Greensburg               PA    US      31:58.16   30:36.10   9:52  49  47.6       51       M 45-49   
1159  347  Ellen Dykstra Wilcox               F      Caledonia                MI    US      31:02.02   30:36.17   9:52  63  62.9       7        F 60-64   
1160  593  Bridget Vandawater                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:18.22   30:36.22   9:52  51  54.5       20       F 50-54   
1161  2220 Richard Syrek                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:50.58   30:36.32   9:52  71  57.6       4        M 70-99   
1162  1638 Amanda Walma                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:43.49   30:37.23   9:53  41  49.7       34       F 40-44   
1163  1784 Marc Zakalik                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:51.90   30:37.29   9:53  32  42.6       82       M 30-34   
1164  2956 Kayla Olewinski                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:01.62   30:37.40   9:53  20  48.0       66       F 19-24   
1165  1852 Stacy Gedritis                     F      Lexington                KY    US      31:50.29   30:37.78   9:53  46  51.6       28       F 45-49   
1166  1186 Jennifer Bancino                   F      Dorr                     MI    US      33:04.52   30:37.89   9:53  26  48.0       76       F 25-29   
1167  634  Chris Gillman                      F      Marne                    MI    US      34:18.50   30:37.95   9:53  54  56.3       21       F 50-54   
1168  2867 T. Frost                           F      Ada                      MI    US      36:33.47   30:38.02   9:53  9   58.2       5        F 1-10    
1169  2732 Isaac Clark                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      36:18.35   30:38.08   9:53  13  45.7       58       M 11-14   
1170  1190 Jake Ball                          M      Dorr                     MI    US      33:06.13   30:38.21   9:53  27  42.2       92       M 25-29   
1171  1720 Adam Resseguie                     M      Bozeman                  MT    US      33:06.84   30:38.51   9:53  27  42.2       93       M 25-29   
1172  451  Lori Koza                          F      Grandville               MI    US      33:07.23   30:38.76   9:53  37  48.7       49       F 35-39   
1173  1422 Joshua Ledford                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:38.39   30:38.84   9:53  43  45.5       70       M 40-44   
1174  2731 Madison Clark                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      36:19.63   30:38.84   9:53  15  50.4       52       F 15-18   
1175  97   Shannon Ledford                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:38.54   30:39.37   9:53  39  49.0       50       F 35-39   
1176  2126 Gabrielle Temple                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:16.80   30:39.77   9:53  23  48.0       67       F 19-24   
1177  1706 Meghan Vonck                       F      Ada                      MI    US      33:08.61   30:39.86   9:54  20  48.0       68       F 19-24   
1178  3436 Vida Wilson                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:32.95   30:40.02   9:54  27  48.0       77       F 25-29   
1179  1586 Kain Hazelton                      M      Coopersville             MI    US      32:00.14   30:40.83   9:54  20  42.2       87       M 19-24   
1180  2045 Paige Moran                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:34.10   30:41.15   9:54  25  47.9       78       F 25-29   
1181  486  Kathy Bierens                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:20.09   30:41.33   9:54  61  61.1       8        F 60-64   
1182  1104 T. Plattner                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:36.13   30:41.42   9:54  8   55.8       20       M 1-10    
1183  454  ROBERT FLIKKEMA                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:20.04   30:41.73   9:54  53  49.0       46       M 50-54   
1184  2041 Dave Williams                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:32.86   30:41.82   9:54  53  49.0       47       M 50-54   
1185  478  Mike Dolley                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:23.82   30:41.92   9:54  50  47.9       48       M 50-54   
1186  3054 Gary Chamberlin                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      30:42.21   30:42.21   9:54  64  53.6       23       M 60-64   
1187  580  ricky southward                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:49.47   30:42.46   9:54  24  42.1       88       M 19-24   
1188  1103 Aaron Plattner                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:37.82   30:42.73   9:54  37  43.5       75       M 35-39   
1189  1424 Tammy Braman                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      33:11.38   30:42.87   9:54  48  52.5       29       F 45-49   
1190  1576 Brooke Loucks                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:19.45   30:43.04   9:55  20  47.9       69       F 19-24   
1191  2384 R. Hansen                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:59.85   30:43.21   9:55  11  54.7       39       F 11-14   
1192  2367 M. Plattner                        M      Alto                     MI    US      36:39.15   30:43.60   9:55  9   52.8       21       M 1-10    
1193  1232 Katie James                        F      Ada                      MI    US      33:31.72   30:43.66   9:55  20  47.9       70       F 19-24   
1194  1663 Nicole Tompkins                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:09.78   30:43.84   9:55  29  47.9       79       F 25-29   
1195  418  Andy Ochmanek                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      34:41.65   30:44.39   9:55  33  42.6       83       M 30-34   
1196  2218 Lauren Baer                        F      ada                      MI    US      34:05.29   30:44.56   9:55  21  47.8       71       F 19-24   
1197  2366 C. Plattner                        F      Alto                     MI    US      36:40.43   30:44.69   9:55  11  54.7       40       F 11-14   
1198  870  John Meade                         M      Greenville               MI    US      34:07.43   30:44.78   9:55  46  46.4       52       M 45-49   
1199  3222 Beth Devroy                        F      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:54.47   30:44.80   9:55  53  55.5       22       F 50-54   
1200  281  John Gross                         M      Belmont                  MI    US      34:41.78   30:44.89   9:55  55  49.7       47       M 55-59   
1201  337  Allisondra Nietering               F      Valparaiso               IN    US      31:55.99   30:44.98   9:55  26  47.8       80       F 25-29   
1202  1527 Matthew Diener                     M      Leesburg                 VA    US      32:21.71   30:45.11   9:55  32  42.4       84       M 30-34   
1203  252  Christina Vins                     F      Madison                  WI    US      34:49.99   30:45.15   9:55  40  49.2       35       F 40-44   
1204  64   Marc DeHollander                   M      Byron Center             MI    US      31:50.21   30:45.18   9:55  47  46.7       53       M 45-49   
1205  1526 Allison Diener                     F      Leesburg                 VA    US      32:21.36   30:45.48   9:55  29  47.8       81       F 25-29   
1206  346  Tarah Falsetta                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:56.16   30:45.85   9:55  29  47.8       82       F 25-29   
1207  1630 James Bowman                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:18.45   30:46.05   9:56  36  43.2       76       M 35-39   
1208  1105 Breanna Wisneski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:11.63   30:46.25   9:56  24  47.8       72       F 19-24   
1209  3221 Brian Ames                         M      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:55.73   30:46.26   9:56  52  48.5       49       M 50-54   
1210  1575 Caitlin Cain                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:23.34   30:46.48   9:56  22  47.8       73       F 19-24   
1211  485  Jim Bierens                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:42.83   30:46.48   9:56  63  53.0       24       M 60-64   
1212  883  Aaron Cole                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:11.50   30:46.53   9:56  24  42.0       89       M 19-24   
1213  1493 Heidi Segard                       F      Belmont                  MI    US      35:16.76   30:47.01   9:56  20  47.8       74       F 19-24   
1214  1494 Makayla Segard                     F      Belmont                  MI    US      35:16.41   30:47.65   9:56  22  47.8       75       F 19-24   
1215  1502 Ava Johnson                        F      Grand Rapidsgrand rapids MI    US      32:28.26   30:48.27   9:56  13  52.1       41       F 11-14   
1216  1195 Shawn Leverett                     F      Ada                      MI    US      36:16.32   30:48.60   9:56  49  53.0       30       F 45-49   
1217  1349 Victoria Rogers                    F      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:33.72   30:48.90   9:56  27  47.7       83       F 25-29   
1218  5    Andrew Womersley                   M      Sparta                   MI    US      33:37.62   30:49.40   9:57  33  42.4       85       M 30-34   
1219  1412 Seth Wells                         M      Holland                  MI    US      35:58.35   30:49.98   9:57  23  41.9       90       M 19-24   
1220  787  Cora Ivison                        F      Byron                    NY    US      33:06.88   30:51.50   9:57  20  47.7       76       F 19-24   
1221  1584 Bill Haley                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:10.46   30:51.72   9:57  59  51.1       48       M 55-59   
1222  390  Ken McFadden                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      32:51.10   30:51.87   9:57  49  47.2       54       M 45-49   
1223  1236 Steve Farkas                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:59.00   30:51.93   9:57  33  42.4       86       M 30-34   
1224  1917 Andy Woodruff                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      36:02.06   30:52.27   9:58  23  41.9       91       M 19-24   
1225  1916 Nolan Mikowski                     M      Indianapolis             IN    US      36:01.96   30:52.57   9:58  23  41.9       92       M 19-24   
1226  500  C. TenElshof                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:28.27   30:52.66   9:58  10  56.0       6        F 1-10    
1227  1973 Jack Gehringer                     M      Gladstone                NJ    US      35:04.95   30:52.88   9:58  17  42.3       79       M 15-18   
1228  1237 Maegan Karas                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:00.46   30:52.99   9:58  32  47.7       49       F 30-34   
1229  2003 Andre Silva                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:16.38   30:53.08   9:58  27  41.9       94       M 25-29   
1230  786  John Ivison                        M      Byron                    NY    US      33:05.67   30:53.40   9:58  50  47.6       50       M 50-54   
1231  1982 R. Jensen                          M      Grand Rapid              MI    US      32:23.17   30:53.42   9:58  12  46.6       59       M 11-14   
1232  2887 e. Hammond                         M      hudsonville              MI    US      34:52.54   30:53.48   9:58  11  48.2       60       M 11-14   
1233  2886 Izaak Hammond                      M      hudsonville              MI    US      34:52.24   30:53.59   9:58  37  43.3       77       M 35-39   
1234  598  Patrick Finn                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:36.61   30:53.62   9:58  50  47.6       51       M 50-54   
1235  1588 Les Jensen                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:23.13   30:53.66   9:58  36  43.0       78       M 35-39   
1236  499  Lindsay Ellis                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:28.57   30:53.92   9:58  45  50.7       31       F 45-49   
1237  2311 Leslie VanHoven                    F      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:13.53   30:54.53   9:58  36  48.0       51       F 35-39   
1238  83   Meredith Harkema                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:33.17   30:54.74   9:58  20  47.6       77       F 19-24   
1239  388  Sara Rainbolt                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:58.82   30:55.10   9:58  29  47.6       84       F 25-29   
1240  3098 Dean Bettendorf                    M      Muskegon                 MI    US      36:23.91   30:56.64   9:59  44  45.4       71       M 40-44   
1241  2903 Ron Betser Jr                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:42.08   30:57.14   9:59  38  43.5       79       M 35-39   
1242  1583 Katie Haley                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:17.33   30:57.62   9:59  17  48.3       53       F 15-18   
1243  2851 Monica Blunt                       F      Orleans                  MI    US      33:13.05   30:57.95   9:59  47  51.6       32       F 45-49   
1244  2824 Michelle Mingay                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:16.99   30:58.35   9:59  33  47.6       50       F 30-34   
1245  2852 Daniel Blunt                       M      Orleans                  MI    US      33:12.94   30:58.54   10:00 49  47.1       55       M 45-49   
1246  192  Julie Fiebig                       F      Alto                     MI    US      36:09.39   30:58.69   10:00 36  47.9       52       F 35-39   
1247  1585 Colleen Haley                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:17.42   30:58.75   10:00 20  47.5       78       F 19-24   
1248  1102 Paula Kinzie                       F      Grandville               MI    US      32:56.32   30:59.42   10:00 64  62.9       9        F 60-64   
1249  955  Madeleine Ginty                    F      Houston                  TX    US      34:49.65   30:59.42   10:00 22  47.5       79       F 19-24   
1250  50   Kurt Rowell                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:49.74   30:59.44   10:00 43  45.0       72       M 40-44   
1251  2080 Wendy Burns-Ardolino               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:24.87   30:59.66   10:00 50  53.2       23       F 50-54   
1252  1101 Anna Kinzie                        F      wyoming                  MI    US      32:57.10   31:00.32   10:00 25  47.4       85       F 25-29   
1253  677  Brittany Hoelzel                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:17.10   31:00.74   10:00 28  47.4       86       F 25-29   
1254  102  Lindsey Johnson                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:08.65   31:00.81   10:00 27  47.4       87       F 25-29   
1255  2697 Victoria Brown                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:08.84   31:00.96   10:00 44  50.1       36       F 40-44   
1256  718  Katelyn Thieme                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:18.42   31:01.07   10:00 28  47.4       88       F 25-29   
1257  3005 Mallory Simon                      F      Ada                      MI    US      34:16.80   31:01.22   10:00 24  47.4       80       F 19-24   
1258  1539 Jacob Bozek                        M      Sand Lake                MI    US      36:10.06   31:01.34   10:00 16  42.6       80       M 15-18   
1259  103  Pete Gil                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:09.27   31:01.86   10:01 26  41.7       95       M 25-29   
1260  1106 Jennifer Symons                    F      Suttons Bay              MI    US      33:11.10   31:03.71   10:01 30  47.4       51       F 30-34   
1261  1107 Joseph Symons                      M      Suttons Bay              MI    US      33:10.87   31:03.79   10:01 31  41.8       87       M 30-34   
1262  3109 Angela Wachsmuth                   F      Howell                   MI    US      34:19.04   31:04.61   10:01 23  47.3       81       F 19-24   
1263  2689 Paige Heyboer                      F      Byron Center             MI    US      31:21.55   31:05.56   10:02 19  47.3       82       F 19-24   
1264  1949 Emma Herman                        F      Ravenna                  MI    US      36:12.98   31:05.81   10:02 17  48.1       54       F 15-18   
1265  2982 Jeff Stevens                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:41.26   31:06.21   10:02 47  46.2       56       M 45-49   
1266  821  Megan Haraf                        F      Webberville              MI    US      32:45.76   31:07.49   10:02 29  47.3       89       F 25-29   
1267  2371 courtney kraai                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:49.33   31:07.73   10:02 27  47.3       90       F 25-29   
1268  1549 Glenn VanOtteren                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:25.30   31:08.30   10:03 56  49.4       49       M 55-59   
1269  1286 Sherri Kraai                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:49.95   31:08.33   10:03 57  57.4       12       F 55-59   
1270  1952 L. Pond                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:44.04   31:08.84   10:03 10  49.7       22       M 1-10    
1271  206  John Dubois                        M      Grandville               MI    US      35:04.16   31:09.44   10:03 60  51.1       25       M 60-64   
1272  3215 Ben Froese                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:34.93   31:09.52   10:03 31  41.7       88       M 30-34   
1273  2201 Craig Stucky                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:35.33   31:09.55   10:03 50  47.2       52       M 50-54   
1274  3060 D. Atkins                          F      Grandville               MI    US      32:48.47   31:10.45   10:03 9   57.2       7        F 1-10    
1275  1877 E. Sleighter                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:47.33   31:11.44   10:04 11  53.9       42       F 11-14   
1276  1951 Jeannine Pond                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:46.99   31:11.66   10:04 41  48.7       37       F 40-44   
1277  1653 Elizabeth Wilson                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:12.32   31:12.32   10:04 35  47.5       53       F 35-39   
1278  2530 Heather Baker                      F      Grandville               MI    US      32:06.43   31:12.32   10:04 44  49.8       38       F 40-44   
1279  2500 Grace Blickley                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:21.11   31:12.37   10:04 14  50.4       43       F 11-14   
1280  2529 Claire Baker                       F      Grandville               MI    US      32:06.58   31:12.59   10:04 19  47.1       83       F 19-24   
1281  2501 Derek Anthes                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:21.47   31:13.45   10:04 25  41.4       96       M 25-29   
1282  2464 Andrew Hill                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      33:23.72   31:13.49   10:04 13  44.9       61       M 11-14   
1283  2235 denise walsh                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      32:35.53   31:13.68   10:04 37  47.8       54       F 35-39   
1284  505  Heather Niewiek                    F      Ada                      MI    US      31:32.01   31:13.88   10:04 38  47.9       55       F 35-39   
1285  241  Katie Ostreko                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:34.27   31:15.02   10:05 41  48.7       39       F 40-44   
1286  1988 Don Malcolm                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:40.50   31:15.68   10:05 61  51.3       26       M 60-64   
1287  2563 Aaron Lowen                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:01.78   31:17.05   10:06 44  44.9       73       M 40-44   
1288  2249 Tammie Fex                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:02.21   31:17.83   10:06 45  50.1       33       F 45-49   
1289  3071 Caleb Walcott                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:41.73   31:18.21   10:06 29  41.4       97       M 25-29   
1290  1406 Jennifer McGraw                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:08.68   31:18.23   10:06 53  54.5       24       F 50-54   
1291  2225 Christy Pataniczek                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:25.83   31:18.77   10:06 42  48.9       40       F 40-44   
1292  550  Darian Apollo                      M      Boise                    ID    US      33:41.88   31:19.53   10:06 46  45.5       57       M 45-49   
1293  269  Mark DeVries                       M      Grandville               MI    US      33:28.30   31:19.78   10:06 33  41.8       89       M 30-34   
1294  1134 Ann Thome                          F      Belmont                  MI    US      33:12.94   31:21.04   10:07 53  54.4       25       F 50-54   
1295  1941 Christopher Funaro                 M      Ada                      MI    US      32:03.76   31:21.34   10:07 36  42.4       80       M 35-39   
1296  1490 Whitney Bunn                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      34:16.02   31:21.62   10:07 25  46.9       91       F 25-29   
1297  1135 Alexis Thome                       F      Belmont                  MI    US      33:13.19   31:21.70   10:07 26  46.9       92       F 25-29   
1298  1489 Jeff Bunn                          M      Lowell                   MI    US      34:15.99   31:22.08   10:07 54  48.3       53       M 50-54   
1299  811  Jillian Gasper                     F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      34:02.73   31:23.41   10:08 29  46.9       93       F 25-29   
1300  2863 Jessica Brunner                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:53.01   31:23.45   10:08 28  46.9       94       F 25-29   
1301  2864 Nathan Brunner                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:54.73   31:24.97   10:08 33  41.6       90       M 30-34   
1302  1710 Nicole VanderYacht                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:02.98   31:26.00   10:08 21  46.8       84       F 19-24   
1303  715  Dawn Bonney                        F      Lowell                   MI    US      33:32.01   31:26.95   10:09 49  51.9       34       F 45-49   
1304  2096 C. Moroney                         M      Grand Haven              MI    US      36:04.38   31:27.00   10:09 10  49.3       23       M 1-10    
1305  991  Cameron Bonney                     M      Lowell                   MI    US      33:32.88   31:27.54   10:09 21  41.1       93       M 19-24   
1306  2611 Mike Andrews                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:31.40   31:27.55   10:09 24  41.1       94       M 19-24   
1307  2095 Jon Moroney                        M      Grand Haven              MI    US      36:04.06   31:27.73   10:09 42  44.0       74       M 40-44   
1308  1046 Summer Knoop                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:54.86   31:28.73   10:09 27  46.7       95       F 25-29   
1309  2562 Courtney Flanagan                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:14.27   31:28.94   10:09 46  50.2       35       F 45-49   
1310  1047 Mike Goessman                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:54.53   31:29.00   10:09 27  41.1       98       M 25-29   
1311  1711 Josh Casto                         M      Berkley                  MI    US      32:56.68   31:30.13   10:10 42  44.0       75       M 40-44   
1312  1697 Barb Johnson                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:28.80   31:30.76   10:10 66  63.5       2        F 65-69   
1313  2363 Alaina Hartman                     F      Littleton                CO    US      32:26.19   31:31.04   10:10 37  47.3       56       F 35-39   
1314  620  Nicole Myers                       F      Stanford                 CA    US      31:54.36   31:31.63   10:10 38  47.5       57       F 35-39   
1315  1607 Russel Brubaker                    M      Alto                     MI    US      31:49.54   31:31.67   10:10 70  55.2       5        M 70-99   
1316  3161 Jessica Kalumbula                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:39.82   31:32.25   10:10 41  48.2       41       F 40-44   
1317  953  Marta Baker                        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:04.45   31:32.29   10:10 57  56.7       13       F 55-59   
1318  2873 Amanda Pasalic                     F      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:16.88   31:33.20   10:11 30  46.6       52       F 30-34   
1319  2874 Zoran Pasalic                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:18.23   31:33.64   10:11 30  41.1       91       M 30-34   
1320  450  Z. Benting                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:01.88   31:34.14   10:11 12  52.0       44       F 11-14   
1321  2797 Karin Knapp                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:31.70   31:34.67   10:11 39  47.6       58       F 35-39   
1322  1759 Karen Reid                         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:06.16   31:34.76   10:11 56  55.9       14       F 55-59   
1323  3253 Ammie Pries                        F      Byron Center             MI    US      36:32.00   31:35.07   10:11 39  47.6       59       F 35-39   
1324  2350 Daphne Eastman                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:44.91   31:35.87   10:12 42  48.4       42       F 40-44   
1325  1828 Alena Calderon-Guthe               F      Norfolk                  VA    US      36:36.02   31:36.09   10:12 26  46.5       96       F 25-29   
1326  1302 Val Bergakker                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:10.15   31:36.27   10:12 40  47.8       43       F 40-44   
1327  3131 Andrea Kiogima                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      38:06.17   31:36.30   10:12 33  46.7       53       F 30-34   
1328  221  Jen Kimball                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:20.29   31:37.70   10:12 25  46.5       97       F 25-29   
1329  2411 Adam Gigandet                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:49.36   31:38.49   10:12 35  41.8       81       M 35-39   
1330  694  O. Oorbeck                         F      Caledonia                MI    US      36:12.25   31:38.55   10:12 12  51.8       45       F 11-14   
1331  1303 Randy Bergakker                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:12.80   31:38.93   10:13 49  46.1       58       M 45-49   
1332  2362 katie McClure                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:05.62   31:39.21   10:13 18  46.7       55       F 15-18   
1333  1313 Olivia Ralston                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      35:29.72   31:40.37   10:13 17  47.2       56       F 15-18   
1334  1983 Debra VanDyken                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:20.50   31:40.43   10:13 52  53.2       26       F 50-54   
1335  1182 Heidi Bushen                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:29.96   31:40.64   10:13 32  46.5       54       F 30-34   
1336  2361 callyn birchmeier                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:05.75   31:40.65   10:13 18  46.7       57       F 15-18   
1337  2267 Oscar Nollette-Patulski            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:02.12   31:41.17   10:13 16  41.7       81       M 15-18   
1338  1181 Jonathan Bushen                    M      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:30.24   31:41.21   10:13 38  42.5       82       M 35-39   
1339  431  Emma VanHouten                     F      Chicago                  IL    US      34:35.19   31:41.55   10:13 25  46.4       98       F 25-29   
1340  1334 Stacie Behler                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:17.31   31:41.98   10:14 48  50.9       36       F 45-49   
1341  1752 Ben Rapin                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:42.38   31:42.60   10:14 40  43.1       76       M 40-44   
1342  1984 Melissa VanDyken                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:21.84   31:42.67   10:14 47  50.4       37       F 45-49   
1343  1996 Ethan Folkersma                    M      Alto                     MI    US      36:54.40   31:43.44   10:14 13  44.2       62       M 11-14   
1344  3411 Cache Blunt                        M      Orleans                  MI    US      33:58.99   31:44.02   10:14 15  42.3       82       M 15-18   
1345  1339 Mary Swanson                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:51.84   31:44.29   10:14 58  57.0       15       F 55-59   
1346  937  Meaghan Erhart                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      35:36.54   31:44.92   10:14 25  46.3       99       F 25-29   
1347  2678 Megan Sall                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:55.57   31:45.03   10:15 36  46.8       60       F 35-39   
1348  2641 Linsey Gleason                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:54.70   31:45.20   10:15 36  46.8       61       F 35-39   
1349  266  Suzanne Kozloski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:54.73   31:45.91   10:15 69  65.6       3        F 65-69   
1350  2594 C. Ward                            M      Belding                  MI    US      32:27.27   31:46.11   10:15 11  46.9       63       M 11-14   
1351  1515 Steve Fridsma                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:51.14   31:46.13   10:15 49  45.9       59       M 45-49   
1352  1301 Jacob Guyski                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:08.85   31:46.46   10:15 34  41.4       92       M 30-34   
1353  936  Brandon Erhart                     M      Byron Center             MI    US      35:37.46   31:46.73   10:15 27  40.7       99       M 25-29   
1354  2859 Karen Duffy                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:09.62   31:46.93   10:15 32  46.3       55       F 30-34   
1355  3199 Steve Faber                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:58.27   31:47.17   10:15 43  43.9       77       M 40-44   
1356  2407 Paul Knust                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:18.65   31:47.43   10:15 35  41.6       83       M 35-39   
1357  1522 Brock VandenBerge                  M      Ada                      MI    US      36:04.59   31:48.85   10:16 19  40.7       95       M 19-24   
1358  750  Terri McCoy                        F      Donnellson               IA    US      36:31.99   31:50.11   10:16 45  49.3       38       F 45-49   
1359  3445 Lance Dehne                        M      Allendale                MI    US      33:30.49   31:50.29   10:16 32  40.9       93       M 30-34   
1360  2635 Rick Treur                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:55.36   31:51.03   10:16 47  45.1       60       M 45-49   
1361  3404 Ronald Bussa                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      33:30.91   31:52.07   10:17 49  45.8       61       M 45-49   
1362  793  Steph Balaskas                     F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      36:58.74   31:52.18   10:17 29  46.2       100      F 25-29   
1363  1647 Wendy Ogilvie                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:24.64   31:52.68   10:17 59  57.4       16       F 55-59   
1364  2752 Sarah Robinette                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:15.61   31:52.85   10:17 13  50.3       46       F 11-14   
1365  997  Ken Shields                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:56.33   31:53.33   10:17 60  49.9       27       M 60-64   
1366  1646 Shelly Jewell                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:24.78   31:53.51   10:17 50  51.7       27       F 50-54   
1367  1700 Mary Jo Jeffers                    F      Ada                      MI    US      36:59.29   31:53.74   10:17 29  46.1       101      F 25-29   
1368  2964 SARAH RAINERO                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:28.90   31:53.81   10:17 39  47.1       62       F 35-39   
1369  2014 Amelia Sundman                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:12.23   31:53.92   10:17 16  47.6       58       F 15-18   
1370  228  Jesus Pierce                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      34:05.32   31:54.55   10:18 39  42.5       84       M 35-39   
1371  644  Lauren Bearinger                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:02.36   31:55.29   10:18 24  46.1       85       F 19-24   
1372  720  Lilly Crook                        F      Alto                     MI    US      35:30.04   31:55.46   10:18 16  47.6       59       F 15-18   
1373  2518 Rachel Reber                       F      Bellevue                 MI    US      35:03.90   31:56.81   10:18 24  46.0       86       F 19-24   
1374  585  Julie Hamlet                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:01.23   31:57.56   10:19 30  46.0       56       F 30-34   
1375  314  Alison Bauer                       F      Lyons                    MI    US      37:13.64   31:57.71   10:19 24  46.0       87       F 19-24   
1376  1360 Cassidy Gilmore                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:11.11   31:58.14   10:19 23  46.0       88       F 19-24   
1377  2663 Carly Szczytko                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:19.42   31:58.17   10:19 27  46.0       102      F 25-29   
1378  2013 Samuel Sundman                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:16.32   31:58.28   10:19 17  40.9       83       M 15-18   
1379  1361 Floyd Barber                       M      Gowen                    MI    US      38:10.32   31:58.28   10:19 49  45.6       62       M 45-49   
1380  1315 L. Ralston                         F      Dayton                   OH    US      35:47.94   31:58.55   10:19 12  51.3       47       F 11-14   
1381  765  Lexie Suwyn                        F      Ada                      MI    US      37:04.45   31:59.20   10:19 19  46.0       89       F 19-24   
1382  274  Katie Grostic                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:52.04   31:59.39   10:19 34  46.2       57       F 30-34   
1383  1205 Kathy Nugent                       F      Clarksville              MI    US      37:26.27   31:59.54   10:19 48  50.4       39       F 45-49   
1384  3451 Elise Ahrens                       F      East Peoria              IL    US      36:33.43   31:59.79   10:19 13  50.1       48       F 11-14   
1385  1208 Tom Nugent                         M      Clarksville              MI    US      37:27.73   32:00.11   10:19 48  45.2       63       M 45-49   
1386  1665 Anna Cook                          F      Byron Center             MI    US      32:18.35   32:00.51   10:20 22  46.0       90       F 19-24   
1387  586  John Hamlet                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:02.18   32:00.79   10:20 31  40.6       94       M 30-34   
1388  1812 Noah Krull                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:17.07   32:00.88   10:20 13  43.8       64       M 11-14   
1389  280  Jamie Ahrens                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      36:34.37   32:01.04   10:20 35  46.3       63       F 35-39   
1390  1809 M. Krull                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:17.05   32:01.34   10:20 11  52.5       49       F 11-14   
1391  2396 Sarah Babinski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:01.10   32:02.02   10:20 32  46.0       58       F 30-34   
1392  297  MARTA BARTOLOTTI                   F      Byron Center             MI    US      33:52.68   32:02.12   10:20 33  46.0       59       F 30-34   
1393  724  Addy Kaechele                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:53.04   32:02.27   10:20 17  46.7       60       F 15-18   
1394  2257 Nikki Freel                        F      LowellLowell             MI    US      38:10.29   32:02.67   10:20 33  46.0       60       F 30-34   
1395  2238 Jen Keith                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:15.33   32:02.98   10:20 36  46.3       64       F 35-39   
1396  890  Robert Quick                       M      Belmont                  MI    US      36:13.44   32:03.39   10:20 56  48.0       50       M 55-59   
1397  2813 Neal Wilmore                       M      Ada                      MI    US      37:34.22   32:03.41   10:20 57  48.4       51       M 55-59   
1398  2753 H. Robinette                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:26.87   32:03.55   10:21 10  48.3       24       M 1-10    
1399  3448 lochlyn stadt                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:46.06   32:04.31   10:21 17  46.6       61       F 15-18   
1400  568  Kellen Lemler                      M      Normal                   IL    US      37:40.25   32:04.34   10:21 25  40.3       100      M 25-29   
1401  2395 Kristin Babinski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:02.25   32:04.60   10:21 37  46.5       65       F 35-39   
1402  2334 Ryan Brotherton                    M      Grandville               MI    US      34:54.38   32:05.49   10:21 40  42.6       78       M 40-44   
1403  2694 T. Endres                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:35.50   32:07.00   10:22 12  44.9       65       M 11-14   
1404  2815 Abbie Hoerner                      F      Ada                      MI    US      37:39.84   32:07.11   10:22 33  45.9       61       F 30-34   
1405  2693 Colleen Endres                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:35.12   32:07.74   10:22 48  50.2       40       F 45-49   
1406  846  Jonathan Rapley                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:44.07   32:07.97   10:22 27  40.2       101      M 25-29   
1407  1400 Christy DeYoung                    F      West Lafayette           IN    US      34:14.99   32:08.62   10:22 34  46.0       62       F 30-34   
1408  2034 Chris Karaptian                    F      Pentwater                MI    US      34:28.48   32:09.47   10:22 54  53.6       28       F 50-54   
1409  2032 Ariana Karaptian                   F      Pentwater                MI    US      34:28.51   32:10.16   10:23 23  45.7       91       F 19-24   
1410  2092 Eric Warner                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      36:51.22   32:11.32   10:23 43  43.3       79       M 40-44   
1411  641  Laura Kreider                      F      Quarryville              PA    US      35:55.71   32:11.75   10:23 21  45.7       92       F 19-24   
1412  424  Owen Stepanovich                   M      Coopersville             MI    US      37:57.65   32:12.22   10:23 27  40.2       102      M 25-29   
1413  3300 L. Williams                        M      Allegan                  MI    US      33:41.53   32:14.19   10:24 12  44.7       66       M 11-14   
1414  107  Brooke Otterbein                   M      Coopersville             MI    US      38:00.12   32:14.99   10:24 23  40.1       96       M 19-24   
1415  1419 Kelly Hevelhurst                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:37.97   32:16.03   10:25 27  45.6       103      F 25-29   
1416  2246 Paul Hagan                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:19.87   32:16.15   10:25 57  48.1       52       M 55-59   
1417  1418 Kirk Groenenboom                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:38.00   32:16.81   10:25 24  40.1       97       M 19-24   
1418  2195 Jeremy Frost                       M      Ada                      MI    US      33:27.04   32:17.62   10:25 37  41.4       85       M 35-39   
1419  1622 Meredith Pike                      F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      34:42.95   32:18.27   10:25 20  45.5       93       F 19-24   
1420  445  C. Benting                         M      Dorr                     MI    US      37:04.76   32:18.90   10:25 10  47.9       25       M 1-10    
1421  2963 Jessica Guiles                     F      Sparta                   MI    US      37:55.27   32:19.03   10:25 33  45.6       63       F 30-34   
1422  1450 Andrew Harpold                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:36.38   32:19.25   10:26 35  40.9       86       M 35-39   
1423  739  J. Wojciakowski                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:41.05   32:19.94   10:26 5   64.8       8        F 1-10    
1424  1442 Claire Crow                        F      Sparta                   MI    US      37:57.72   32:20.23   10:26 34  45.7       64       F 30-34   
1425  2245 Summer Hagan                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:24.05   32:20.42   10:26 21  45.5       94       F 19-24   
1426  752  Ashleigh Fischer                   F      Comstock Park            MI    US      33:09.37   32:20.83   10:26 39  46.5       66       F 35-39   
1427  740  Amorena Wojciakowski               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:41.87   32:21.59   10:26 37  46.1       67       F 35-39   
1428  753  Valerie Sochanek                   F      Comstock Park            MI    US      33:10.74   32:21.72   10:26 52  52.1       29       F 50-54   
1429  1262 Ethan Sullivan                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:00.81   32:24.17   10:27 20  39.9       98       M 19-24   
1430  2463 Renee Hill                         F      Byron Center             MI    US      34:38.54   32:26.36   10:28 42  47.2       44       F 40-44   
1431  606  Jennifer Sybenga                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:25.50   32:26.42   10:28 39  46.4       68       F 35-39   
1432  2193 Michelle Uren                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:39.47   32:27.16   10:28 38  46.1       69       F 35-39   
1433  1756 Joyce Miller                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:54.87   32:27.57   10:28 44  47.9       45       F 40-44   
1434  2814 Lisa Wilmore                       F      Ada                      MI    US      37:59.98   32:28.38   10:29 28  45.3       104      F 25-29   
1435  3077 Briana Watson                      F      Holland                  MI    US      32:56.84   32:28.76   10:29 23  45.3       95       F 19-24   
1436  1660 Nathan Ernsberger                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:44.50   32:29.10   10:29 44  43.2       80       M 40-44   
1437  3095 Meredith Roberts                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:46.33   32:29.50   10:29 27  45.3       105      F 25-29   
1438  2848 Ojo Leister                        F      Grandville               MI    US      39:19.41   32:29.50   10:29 15  47.6       62       F 15-18   
1439  747  Jim Shemaria                       M      Grandville               MI    US      37:18.00   32:30.00   10:29 34  40.5       95       M 30-34   
1440  1626 Lynelle Collins                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:43.14   32:31.17   10:29 51  51.3       30       F 50-54   
1441  2902 Susan Morris                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:03.67   32:32.19   10:30 57  54.9       17       F 55-59   
1442  2349 Julie McBride                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:13.84   32:33.86   10:30 45  48.2       41       F 45-49   
1443  3174 E. Loverin                         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      37:19.87   32:34.11   10:30 9   49.8       26       M 1-10    
1444  1030 E. Hoort                           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      36:29.72   32:34.66   10:31 11  51.6       50       F 11-14   
1445  1655 Rob Norris                         M      Bailey                   MI    US      33:35.18   32:36.12   10:31 76  58.4       6        M 70-99   
1446  1125 Andrew Brower                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:37.44   32:36.24   10:31 44  43.1       81       M 40-44   
1447  1282 Mark Minnick                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:56.30   32:36.54   10:31 68  52.3       7        M 65-69   
1448  840  Ashlee Johnson                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:09.75   32:36.73   10:31 25  45.1       106      F 25-29   
1449  2039 Ashlee Sharpe                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:23.41   32:36.79   10:31 27  45.1       107      F 25-29   
1450  2038 Lindsey Blok                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:23.45   32:37.00   10:31 27  39.6       103      M 25-29   
1451  2037 Emily Giesz                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:23.36   32:37.41   10:31 27  45.1       108      F 25-29   
1452  854  Courtney Lemke                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:01.88   32:37.85   10:32 28  45.1       109      F 25-29   
1453  1879 T. Weston                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:35.84   32:38.39   10:32 7   55.8       27       M 1-10    
1454  1283 Ryan Minnick                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:57.81   32:38.96   10:32 14  41.9       67       M 11-14   
1455  2074 Frank Belsito                      M      Ada                      MI    US      34:20.02   32:39.87   10:32 62  49.5       28       M 60-64   
1456  653  Brice Bishop                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:53.54   32:40.15   10:32 30  39.7       96       M 30-34   
1457  910  Diane Payne                        F      Ada                      MI    US      33:31.97   32:41.51   10:33 47  48.8       42       F 45-49   
1458  1439 Robert Bockheim                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:48.79   32:42.37   10:33 65  50.7       8        M 65-69   
1459  1088 O. Griffith                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:33.43   32:42.45   10:33 8   52.3       28       M 1-10    
1460  812  Meg Simpson                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:23.58   32:42.54   10:33 30  45.0       65       F 30-34   
1461  92   Roxanne Brewer                     F      Allendale                MI    US      35:48.63   32:43.35   10:33 33  45.1       66       F 30-34   
1462  156  Kaite Jackson                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      35:23.90   32:44.04   10:34 21  44.9       96       F 19-24   
1463  1089 Aaron Griffith                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:34.31   32:44.26   10:34 38  41.1       87       M 35-39   
1464  2909 Caroline Weis                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:24.94   32:45.23   10:34 21  44.9       97       F 19-24   
1465  443  Andy Benting                       M      Dorr                     MI    US      37:29.14   32:46.69   10:34 35  40.3       88       M 35-39   
1466  3292 E. Ball                            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:05.35   32:47.04   10:35 12  43.9       68       M 11-14   
1467  1380 Kelly Putnam                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:16.42   32:47.31   10:35 40  46.1       46       F 40-44   
1468  2730 Jonathan Clark                     M      Caledonia                MI    US      38:28.26   32:47.74   10:35 42  42.2       82       M 40-44   
1469  1383 G. Putnam                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:16.43   32:47.85   10:35 6   59.6       29       M 1-10    
1470  2729 Blake Clark                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:29.69   32:47.90   10:35 54  46.2       54       M 50-54   
1471  566  Caroline Magnone                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      34:25.40   32:48.09   10:35 36  45.3       70       F 35-39   
1472  425  Danielle Davis                     F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      34:25.60   32:48.28   10:35 37  45.5       71       F 35-39   
1473  1889 Alyssa Spears                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:24.77   32:49.24   10:35 15  47.1       63       F 15-18   
1474  2810 G. de Jonge                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:56.56   32:49.69   10:35 10  47.2       30       M 1-10    
1475  1478 Derek Carey                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      39:10.90   32:49.86   10:35 34  40.0       97       M 30-34   
1476  918  Christopher Hallenbeck             M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:57.92   32:50.04   10:35 42  42.2       83       M 40-44   
1477  861  Amber Mallernee                    F      East Leroy               MI    US      39:11.82   32:50.05   10:36 32  44.9       67       F 30-34   
1478  1888 Vernon Spears                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:25.74   32:50.33   10:36 46  43.4       64       M 45-49   
1479  2432 L. Merrilees                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:48.05   32:50.76   10:36 6   59.5       31       M 1-10    
1480  2535 Sarah Keen                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:49.47   32:50.79   10:36 46  48.2       43       F 45-49   
1481  916  heather fanning                    F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      39:12.44   32:51.31   10:36 36  45.2       72       F 35-39   
1482  1278 Lawrence Krajewski                 M      Iowa City                IA    US      36:47.76   32:51.97   10:36 31  39.5       98       M 30-34   
1483  2809 Amy de Jonge                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:59.62   32:52.88   10:36 35  45.1       73       F 35-39   
1484  917  ryan fanning                       M      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      39:13.53   32:53.37   10:37 35  40.2       89       M 35-39   
1485  434  Adam Johnson                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      35:05.13   32:53.72   10:37 35  40.2       90       M 35-39   
1486  1279 Amy Krajewski                      F      Iowa City                IA    US      36:49.51   32:53.88   10:37 31  44.7       68       F 30-34   
1487  3416 A. DeHaan                          M      Sparta                   MI    US      34:46.14   32:53.97   10:37 7   55.3       32       M 1-10    
1488  3418 David DeHaan                       M      Sparta                   MI    US      34:46.30   32:54.15   10:37 34  40.0       99       M 30-34   
1489  878  Emma Picarazzi                     F      grand Rapids             MI    US      37:01.84   32:54.71   10:37 13  48.7       51       F 11-14   
1490  2176 Jamie Bockheim                     F      Wayland                  MI    US      36:47.72   32:54.77   10:37 37  45.3       74       F 35-39   
1491  1031 M. Hoort                           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      36:50.20   32:54.82   10:37 11  51.1       52       F 11-14   
1492  3061 Spencer Plattner                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      38:52.27   32:55.42   10:37 24  39.3       99       M 19-24   
1493  1090 Alicia Griffith                    F      Chicago                  IL    US      36:48.22   32:55.67   10:37 35  45.0       75       F 35-39   
1494  3062 Rose Plattner                      F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:52.20   32:56.11   10:37 25  44.7       110      F 25-29   
1495  603  Raegan Flikkema                    F      Indianapolis             IN    US      38:31.46   32:56.28   10:38 25  44.7       111      F 25-29   
1496  2438 Megan Erickson                     F      Lowell                   MI    US      34:59.31   32:56.66   10:38 25  44.7       112      F 25-29   
1497  1615 Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      33:08.51   32:56.94   10:38 52  51.2       31       F 50-54   
1498  2472 Jillane Payne                      F      Ada                      MI    US      33:28.62   32:57.29   10:38 65  59.9       4        F 65-69   
1499  2705 Jamie McClure                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:40.82   32:57.63   10:38 30  44.6       69       F 30-34   
1500  1523 Hayley mentalewicz                 F      Ada                      MI    US      37:14.34   32:58.37   10:38 20  44.6       98       F 19-24   
1501  2471 Bill Payne                         M      Ada                      MI    US      33:26.45   32:58.48   10:38 65  50.3       9        M 65-69   
1502  2583 M. Leggett                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:30.41   32:59.67   10:39 11  51.0       53       F 11-14   
1503  2798 Courtney Kellogg                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:49.07   32:59.97   10:39 21  44.6       99       F 19-24   
1504  799  Jenny Kellogg                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:49.22   32:59.99   10:39 31  44.6       70       F 30-34   
1505  2610 Maria Rich                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:04.91   33:00.27   10:39 25  44.6       113      F 25-29   
1506  1440 Katherine Raney                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:58.36   33:01.51   10:39 33  44.6       71       F 30-34   
1507  1441 Steven Gravelyn                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:58.39   33:02.00   10:39 66  50.7       10       M 65-69   
1508  1606 Allyson Perin                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:13.86   33:02.79   10:40 22  44.5       100      F 19-24   
1509  2515 Clifford Kopp                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:39.02   33:03.28   10:40 51  44.8       55       M 50-54   
1510  2878 Timothy Sneller                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:37.35   33:03.96   10:40 66  50.6       11       M 65-69   
1511  482  Nancy Moseler                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:21.82   33:04.24   10:40 68  62.2       5        F 65-69   
1512  1671 Randy Huff                         M      Hamilton                 MI    US      35:48.91   33:04.30   10:40 39  41.0       91       M 35-39   
1513  1580 Sarah Rosekopf                     F      Grandville               MI    US      37:11.90   33:05.80   10:41 22  44.4       101      F 19-24   
1514  1213 Joani Kooiker                      F      Grand Haven              MI    US      38:01.62   33:06.05   10:41 36  44.9       76       F 35-39   
1515  3158 John Makuch                        M      Lowell                   MI    US      35:51.02   33:06.42   10:41 30  39.2       100      M 30-34   
1516  1215 Natalie Niemi                      F      Madison                  WI    US      38:02.02   33:06.90   10:41 35  44.7       77       F 35-39   
1517  2976 Matthew Bertotti                   M      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:06.93   33:06.97   10:41 38  40.7       92       M 35-39   
1518  2452 Sarah Vendal                       F      Jenison                  MI    US      35:53.70   33:07.18   10:41 20  44.4       102      F 19-24   
1519  2977 A. Bertotti                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:08.09   33:07.38   10:41 11  50.8       54       F 11-14   
1520  2418 Joshua Paskewicz                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:48.02   33:08.17   10:41 42  41.8       84       M 40-44   
1521  1062 Ryan Kik                           F      Sparta                   MI    US      36:56.28   33:08.74   10:42 18  44.6       64       F 15-18   
1522  415  Sara Conte                         F      Astoria                  NY    US      34:55.51   33:10.27   10:42 33  44.5       72       F 30-34   
1523  1180 Thom Kohl                          M      Caledonia                MI    US      36:49.58   33:11.07   10:42 62  48.8       29       M 60-64   
1524  3099 Lillian Corlett                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:52.91   33:11.31   10:42 16  45.8       65       F 15-18   
1525  222  Cindy Kimball                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:54.76   33:12.53   10:43 51  50.2       32       F 50-54   
1526  2199 C. Whitfield                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:48.28   33:13.91   10:43 10  52.0       9        F 1-10    
1527  511  Chelsea Peterson                   F      Grandville               MI    US      35:20.24   33:14.82   10:43 25  44.2       114      F 25-29   
1528  1191 Joe Schmieder                      M      Ada                      MI    US      37:49.58   33:15.75   10:44 63  49.0       30       M 60-64   
1529  1843 E. Henderson                       F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      34:50.62   33:16.67   10:44 10  52.0       10       F 1-10    
1530  1842 Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      34:52.59   33:17.08   10:44 43  46.3       47       F 40-44   
1531  2662 Angela Guarnaccia                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      33:42.41   33:17.38   10:44 33  44.3       73       F 30-34   
1532  1374 Kurt Van Essen                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:55.99   33:19.07   10:45 28  38.8       104      M 25-29   
1533  285  John Byl                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:50.93   33:20.09   10:45 60  47.7       31       M 60-64   
1534  2709 T. VanHaven                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      36:04.09   33:21.47   10:46 10  46.4       33       M 1-10    
1535  2996 John Gonzalez                      M      Comstock Park            MI    US      37:43.85   33:21.89   10:46 54  45.4       56       M 50-54   
1536  1290 Marcia Van Essen                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:00.72   33:22.62   10:46 53  51.1       33       F 50-54   
1537  1496 Sophie Matthews                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:53.53   33:23.41   10:46 18  44.3       66       F 15-18   
1538  1225 James Schaak                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:50.77   33:24.12   10:46 76  57.0       7        M 70-99   
1539  214  Jessica Nettesheim                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:12.01   33:24.44   10:47 35  44.3       78       F 35-39   
1540  1321 Abby Zolnierek                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:01.73   33:24.52   10:47 24  44.0       103      F 19-24   
1541  2762 Tom Vos                            M      Comstock Park            MI    US      38:40.48   33:24.68   10:47 57  46.5       53       M 55-59   
1542  859  Mark Feighner                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      36:33.79   33:24.88   10:47 68  51.0       12       M 65-69   
1543  287  Carl Baird                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:56.83   33:25.37   10:47 26  38.7       105      M 25-29   
1544  1769 Sarah Stawicki                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:18.12   33:25.95   10:47 30  44.0       74       F 30-34   
1545  2315 Chris Emmert                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:43.20   33:26.38   10:47 39  40.6       93       M 35-39   
1546  406  Jennifer Itzkoff                   F      Melrose                  MA    US      35:11.53   33:27.05   10:47 36  44.4       79       F 35-39   
1547  2631 Ari Clowney                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:31.76   33:27.40   10:48 39  44.9       80       F 35-39   
1548  2683 Anna McGillicuddy                  F      Grandville               MI    US      38:21.90   33:27.89   10:48 15  46.2       67       F 15-18   
1549  2608 Gary Rich                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:33.55   33:28.06   10:48 63  48.7       32       M 60-64   
1550  484  Adam Roszkowski                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      37:55.91   33:28.54   10:48 37  39.9       94       M 35-39   
1551  2587 ANGELA PAASCHE                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:21.03   33:28.73   10:48 31  43.9       75       F 30-34   
1552  1459 James Boyce                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:55.80   33:28.81   10:48 44  42.0       85       M 40-44   
1553  483  Heather Roszkowski                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      37:57.09   33:29.02   10:48 39  44.9       81       F 35-39   
1554  1364 Luke Van Essen                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:08.45   33:29.29   10:48 23  38.6       100      M 19-24   
1555  1536 Myles Schneider                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      34:04.56   33:29.48   10:48 14  40.8       69       M 11-14   
1556  2316 C. Emmert                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:47.63   33:29.80   10:48 7   54.3       34       M 1-10    
1557  1040 Katie Long                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:30.63   33:29.85   10:48 30  43.9       76       F 30-34   
1558  2129 Sarah Matzen                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:08.29   33:30.87   10:49 41  45.4       48       F 40-44   
1559  2645 Ben Borisch                        M      Comstock Park            MI    US      37:03.05   33:30.92   10:49 39  40.5       95       M 35-39   
1560  2989 Anna Lown                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:21.85   33:30.95   10:49 17  44.6       68       F 15-18   
1561  373  Zobeida Orozco                     F      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:11.16   33:31.77   10:49 35  44.2       82       F 35-39   
1562  1651 Sarah Maze                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:27.92   33:31.78   10:49 32  43.9       77       F 30-34   
1563  286  Andrea Baird                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:04.74   33:31.86   10:49 27  43.9       115      F 25-29   
1564  375  Aaron Orozco                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:11.33   33:32.63   10:49 58  46.7       54       M 55-59   
1565  2646 Alexis Brannan                     F      Comstock Park            MI    US      37:04.13   33:32.92   10:49 35  44.2       83       F 35-39   
1566  3182 Chintan Vipani                     M      Comstock Park            MI    US      36:54.89   33:33.82   10:50 30  38.6       101      M 30-34   
1567  1296 Katelyn Leisman                    F      Valparaiso               IN    US      36:37.25   33:34.02   10:50 30  43.8       78       F 30-34   
1568  2908 Christine Weis                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:14.89   33:34.64   10:50 51  49.7       34       F 50-54   
1569  1037 Fred Hartman                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      37:16.81   33:35.62   10:50 54  45.1       57       M 50-54   
1570  3175 Matthew Loverin                    M      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:21.35   33:35.64   10:50 42  41.2       86       M 40-44   
1571  1177 John VanLaan                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:49.37   33:35.65   10:50 47  42.8       65       M 45-49   
1572  2444 Robert Phillips                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:02.77   33:36.05   10:50 28  38.5       106      M 25-29   
1573  1178 Kim VanLaan                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:49.75   33:36.54   10:50 47  47.5       44       F 45-49   
1574  732  Owen Kaechele                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:08.37   33:37.41   10:51 22  38.5       101      M 19-24   
1575  924  Brooke Wiig                        F      Marne                    MI    US      35:42.96   33:38.11   10:51 37  44.3       84       F 35-39   
1576  471  Andrea Keating                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      35:40.41   33:38.78   10:51 55  51.9       18       F 55-59   
1577  492  Katie Haywood                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:54.08   33:39.38   10:51 35  44.0       85       F 35-39   
1578  3203 Brandi Huber                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:43.81   33:39.42   10:51 42  45.5       49       F 40-44   
1579  3432 Brittany Huisman                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:49.36   33:39.50   10:51 34  43.9       79       F 30-34   
1580  1027 Sharon Matthews                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:49.06   33:40.11   10:52 60  55.0       10       F 60-64   
1581  3239 Chelsea Sefton                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:48.94   33:40.21   10:52 31  43.7       80       F 30-34   
1582  1488 Mohit Bhatia                       M      New York                 NY    US      38:17.33   33:40.54   10:52 39  40.3       96       M 35-39   
1583  518  Crystal Snider                     F      Dorr                     MI    US      37:56.58   33:41.28   10:52 42  45.4       50       F 40-44   
1584  642  Hannah Clark                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:27.03   33:41.77   10:52 26  43.7       116      F 25-29   
1585  188  Julie Grabowski                    F      Kentwood                 MI    US      35:15.67   33:42.38   10:52 34  43.8       81       F 30-34   
1586  399  Allie Graff                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:57.67   33:42.61   10:52 23  43.6       104      F 19-24   
1587  200  Jane Ritsema                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:34.84   33:42.70   10:52 60  55.0       11       F 60-64   
1588  2744 hal froot                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:39.16   33:43.06   10:53 64  48.8       33       M 60-64   
1589  589  Amy Beauchamp                      F      Traverse City            MI    US      35:36.07   33:43.34   10:53 26  43.6       117      F 25-29   
1590  3265 Jen Carlson                        F      Byron Center             MI    US      36:29.14   33:43.52   10:53 45  46.5       45       F 45-49   
1591  1847 I. Loser                           M      Ada                      MI    US      33:47.44   33:43.83   10:53 9   48.1       35       M 1-10    
1592  3149 D. smith                           M      Wayland                  MI    US      38:16.74   33:44.44   10:53 12  42.7       70       M 11-14   
1593  3214 Nate Huber                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:30.68   33:44.46   10:53 39  40.2       97       M 35-39   
1594  590  Wesley Clark                       M      Traverse City            MI    US      35:37.55   33:44.51   10:53 26  38.3       107      M 25-29   
1595  307  Sarah Vanderjagt                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:20.54   33:44.62   10:53 38  44.4       86       F 35-39   
1596  3229 Daniel Huber                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:29.39   33:44.74   10:53 32  38.6       102      M 30-34   
1597  3186 Andrew Merrilees                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:42.65   33:45.03   10:53 38  39.9       98       M 35-39   
1598  2829 Sara Hohnstein                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:42.90   33:45.07   10:53 39  44.6       87       F 35-39   
1599  2024 Josh Stevenson                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:08.41   33:45.29   10:53 28  38.3       108      M 25-29   
1600  2718 Rachael Stutz                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:19.02   33:45.50   10:53 31  43.6       82       F 30-34   
1601  1641 Emily Billing                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:08.70   33:45.94   10:54 23  43.6       105      F 19-24   
1602  1308 Lindsay Brand                      F      Hamilton                 MI    US      34:42.23   33:46.05   10:54 25  43.6       118      F 25-29   
1603  2717 Samantha Huyge                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:35.59   33:47.62   10:54 28  43.5       119      F 25-29   
1604  609  Jayne Koziej                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:41.22   33:48.29   10:54 30  43.5       83       F 30-34   
1605  569  Lainie Moore                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:41.72   33:49.27   10:55 33  43.6       84       F 30-34   
1606  577  Ben Baxter                         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:02.68   33:49.38   10:55 16  39.1       84       M 15-18   
1607  1309 Josh Brand                         F      Hamilton                 MI    US      34:44.86   33:49.84   10:55 23  43.5       106      F 19-24   
1608  810  Jill Simpson                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:29.10   33:50.03   10:55 27  43.5       120      F 25-29   
1609  2988 Julie Armock                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:41.13   33:50.10   10:55 52  49.8       35       F 50-54   
1610  448  E. Benting                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:52.94   33:51.30   10:55 10  51.1       11       F 1-10    
1611  2317 Rachel Harvey                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:03.76   33:51.45   10:55 22  43.4       107      F 19-24   
1612  3107 Kirsti Harrison                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:03.51   33:51.49   10:55 22  43.4       108      F 19-24   
1613  3057 Whitney Shilton-Lown               F      Lansing                  MI    US      36:43.79   33:51.85   10:55 30  43.4       85       F 30-34   
1614  919  Jacob Hallenbeck                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      34:00.08   33:51.87   10:55 13  41.4       71       M 11-14   
1615  2287 Brianna Deters                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:02.00   33:52.04   10:55 15  45.6       69       F 15-18   
1616  3226 Edward Perdue                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:52.54   33:52.04   10:55 51  43.7       58       M 50-54   
1617  3056 Josh Lown                          M      Lansing                  MI    US      36:44.69   33:52.40   10:56 28  38.2       109      M 25-29   
1618  1207 Keegan Nugent                      M      Clarksville              MI    US      39:18.86   33:53.16   10:56 16  39.0       85       M 15-18   
1619  2588 Daniela Castro                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:03.72   33:53.22   10:56 14  46.4       55       F 11-14   
1620  2458 C. Kehr                            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:05.86   33:53.33   10:56 9   52.6       12       F 1-10    
1621  2460 Jason Kehr                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:03.45   33:53.53   10:56 43  41.1       87       M 40-44   
1622  2089 John Meighan                       M      Ada                      MI    US      36:54.43   33:53.59   10:56 53  44.4       59       M 50-54   
1623  2656 Jennifer Willink                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:04.41   33:54.59   10:56 41  44.8       51       F 40-44   
1624  1320 Eric Engelbarts                    M      Grandville               MI    US      35:25.37   33:54.68   10:56 37  39.4       99       M 35-39   
1625  2987 Jonathan Lown                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:45.25   33:54.85   10:56 26  38.1       110      M 25-29   
1626  2772 Josiah Willink                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:05.87   33:55.33   10:57 13  41.3       72       M 11-14   
1627  1662 Lea Shull                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:15.12   33:56.00   10:57 32  43.4       86       F 30-34   
1628  2954 Bernard Buckley                    M      MUSKEGON                 MI    US      34:14.12   33:56.17   10:57 69  50.8       13       M 65-69   
1629  2    Marianne Tamminga                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:45.98   33:56.65   10:57 44  45.8       52       F 40-44   
1630  897  Elyse Zapolski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:35.49   33:56.84   10:57 29  43.3       121      F 25-29   
1631  2657 C. Willink                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:06.61   33:56.93   10:57 10  50.9       13       F 1-10    
1632  1612 Amanda Stafford                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:14.80   33:57.00   10:57 31  43.3       87       F 30-34   
1633  444  Ben Benting                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:58.92   33:57.43   10:57 38  39.6       100      M 35-39   
1634  3187 Brittany Smythe                    F      Dallas                   TX    US      40:18.78   33:57.86   10:57 29  43.3       122      F 25-29   
1635  1477 Daniele Carey                      F      Byron Center             MI    US      40:19.00   33:58.79   10:58 32  43.3       88       F 30-34   
1636  836  Brooke Adams                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:18.20   34:00.13   10:58 21  43.3       109      F 19-24   
1637  2872 Emily Bond                         F      Ada                      MI    US      38:13.40   34:00.46   10:58 21  43.3       110      F 19-24   
1638  1930 Joslyn Crowley                     F      Ravenna                  MI    US      35:18.15   34:00.70   10:58 21  43.2       111      F 19-24   
1639  2871 Elena Bond                         F      Ada                      MI    US      38:13.91   34:00.83   10:58 47  46.9       46       F 45-49   
1640  2365 Brett Plattner                     M      Alto                     MI    US      40:00.29   34:00.99   10:58 39  39.9       101      M 35-39   
1641  1255 Andrea Nofsinger                   F      Grand Haven              MI    US      36:40.94   34:01.07   10:58 34  43.4       89       F 30-34   
1642  982  Jordyn Hills                       F      Hastings                 MI    US      39:02.18   34:01.14   10:58 23  43.2       112      F 19-24   
1643  1481 Josh Hazel                         M      Ada                      MI    US      34:43.52   34:01.81   10:59 27  38.0       111      M 25-29   
1644  646  Peter Baldwin                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:07.59   34:01.98   10:59 55  44.9       55       M 55-59   
1645  736  Steve Hazel                        M      Ada                      MI    US      34:43.62   34:02.12   10:59 49  42.8       66       M 45-49   
1646  2866 Amanda Frost                       F      Ada                      MI    US      40:00.81   34:02.15   10:59 36  43.6       88       F 35-39   
1647  1667 Dena Letot                         F      Hastings                 MI    US      35:24.39   34:02.61   10:59 26  43.2       123      F 25-29   
1648  647  Michelle Baldwin                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:06.84   34:02.65   10:59 56  51.9       19       F 55-59   
1649  1366 Kimberly Dillet                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:02.56   34:04.99   11:00 37  43.8       89       F 35-39   
1650  814  Brad Back                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:32.16   34:05.00   11:00 62  47.5       34       M 60-64   
1651  737  Kamila Hazel                       F      Ada                      MI    US      34:47.97   34:05.17   11:00 22  43.2       113      F 19-24   
1652  2670 Kelly Williams                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:14.81   34:05.21   11:00 51  48.9       36       F 50-54   
1653  3259 Kevin Vos                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:50.01   34:05.31   11:00 46  41.8       67       M 45-49   
1654  58   G. Gibney                          F      Grandville               MI    US      39:39.38   34:05.98   11:00 10  50.7       14       F 1-10    
1655  2304 Karen DeVries                      F      Holland                  MI    US      34:38.72   34:06.11   11:00 56  51.8       20       F 55-59   
1656  3228 Nicole Huber                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:50.88   34:06.44   11:00 25  43.1       124      F 25-29   
1657  2305 Bob DeVries                        M      Holland                  MI    US      34:38.72   34:06.83   11:00 56  45.1       56       M 55-59   
1658  3258 Christy Vos                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:51.08   34:07.28   11:00 37  43.7       90       F 35-39   
1659  2708 Katie VanHaven                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      36:52.08   34:07.86   11:01 38  43.9       91       F 35-39   
1660  2117 Emily Buck                         F      Oak Park                 MI    US      34:54.84   34:07.87   11:01 23  43.1       114      F 19-24   
1661  2108 Emma Trager                        F      Chicago                  IL    US      34:55.14   34:09.15   11:01 23  43.1       115      F 19-24   
1662  2109 Stefanie Olesh                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:55.62   34:09.22   11:01 23  43.1       116      F 19-24   
1663  2118 Matthew Evans                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:55.47   34:09.30   11:01 24  37.9       102      M 19-24   
1664  2306 Charlie DeVries                    M      Holland                  MI    US      34:42.64   34:09.44   11:01 16  38.7       86       M 15-18   
1665  2706 Melissa Nelson                     F      Mount Pleasant           SC    US      36:55.07   34:10.78   11:02 41  44.5       53       F 40-44   
1666  815  Patricia Morris                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:35.15   34:11.22   11:02 40  44.2       54       F 40-44   
1667  1131 Mike Myers                         M      Grand Rapidsd            MI    US      37:15.69   34:11.32   11:02 42  40.5       88       M 40-44   
1668  1414 Josué Castillo                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:34.16   34:11.46   11:02 38  39.4       102      M 35-39   
1669  1367 Vijay Dillet                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:10.25   34:11.94   11:02 39  39.7       103      M 35-39   
1670  2114 Kara Stevens                       F      Washington               DC    US      36:28.62   34:12.27   11:02 40  44.2       55       F 40-44   
1671  2111 Melissa Stevens                    F      Terrace Park             OH    US      36:28.95   34:12.32   11:02 44  45.4       56       F 40-44   
1672  2820 Carol DeYoung                      F      Lowell                   MI    US      40:19.23   34:12.54   11:02 46  46.2       47       F 45-49   
1673  2271 Amy Cobler                         F      Rockford                 MI    US      38:03.66   34:13.66   11:02 45  45.8       48       F 45-49   
1674  1008 Alaina Swaney                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:22.84   34:15.70   11:03 27  42.9       125      F 25-29   
1675  2995 Kim Kordecki                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:45.34   34:15.85   11:03 53  49.8       37       F 50-54   
1676  1007 Steve Thiry                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:23.69   34:17.62   11:04 67  49.3       14       M 65-69   
1677  2856 Alyssa Richter                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      36:31.38   34:17.75   11:04 24  42.9       117      F 19-24   
1678  231  Megan Sweet                        F      Rockford                 MI    US      36:31.93   34:18.00   11:04 23  42.9       118      F 19-24   
1679  1132 B. Myers                           M      Grand Rapidsd            MI    US      37:22.63   34:18.88   11:04 11  43.4       73       M 11-14   
1680  3191 BELLA Beckering                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:18.97   34:18.97   11:04 14  45.8       56       F 11-14   
1681  2514 Deanna Menninga                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:52.22   34:19.90   11:04 37  43.4       92       F 35-39   
1682  91   Kara Telman                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:13.37   34:20.22   11:05 40  44.0       57       F 40-44   
1683  3066 Lexa Nelson                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      39:19.06   34:23.26   11:06 17  43.5       70       F 15-18   
1684  244  Erika Kasen                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:10.43   34:23.72   11:06 21  42.8       119      F 19-24   
1685  538  Gayle Schaub                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:17.63   34:23.82   11:06 54  50.1       38       F 50-54   
1686  243  Morgan Sapara                      F      Angola                   IN    US      36:12.62   34:25.61   11:06 21  42.7       120      F 19-24   
1687  635  Tiffany Burks                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:11.09   34:25.74   11:06 39  43.7       93       F 35-39   
1688  800  S. Paganelli                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:35.98   34:25.78   11:06 11  48.8       57       F 11-14   
1689  841  Marijo Johnson                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:59.71   34:26.11   11:06 50  47.9       39       F 50-54   
1690  383  Rodger Carr                        M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      39:48.90   34:26.41   11:07 65  48.2       15       M 65-69   
1691  2946 Ryven Colburn                      F      Alto                     MI    US      39:17.24   34:26.45   11:07 18  42.9       71       F 15-18   
1692  654  James Heeren                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:08.91   34:27.56   11:07 63  47.3       35       M 60-64   
1693  2382 Corey Parks                        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      38:17.71   34:27.68   11:07 22  42.7       121      F 19-24   
1694  2846 John Leister                       M      Grandville               MI    US      41:17.60   34:28.21   11:07 49  42.3       68       M 45-49   
1695  300  Katharine Seeger                   F      Dewitt                   MI    US      38:00.73   34:28.24   11:07 22  42.7       122      F 19-24   
1696  638  A. Burks                           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:13.25   34:28.60   11:07 10  50.2       15       F 1-10    
1697  203  Shannon Ruby                       F      Byron Center             MI    US      35:44.65   34:29.91   11:08 43  44.7       58       F 40-44   
1698  1152 Stephanie Fierens                  F      Detroit                  MI    US      39:21.05   34:29.98   11:08 24  42.6       123      F 19-24   
1699  2847 Gabrielle Leister                  F      Grandville               MI    US      41:19.30   34:30.44   11:08 18  42.8       72       F 15-18   
1700  658  Larry Corser                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      41:13.38   34:30.70   11:08 38  39.0       104      M 35-39   
1701  1153 Devin Kopec                        M      Detroit                  MI    US      39:21.55   34:30.74   11:08 24  37.5       103      M 19-24   
1702  3316 Brody Carter                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:08.84   34:31.43   11:08 29  37.5       112      M 25-29   
1703  659  Brandon Foster                     M      Byron Center             MI    US      41:15.35   34:32.16   11:08 41  39.8       89       M 40-44   
1704  299  Abigail Seeger                     F      Dewitt                   MI    US      38:04.20   34:32.80   11:09 20  42.6       124      F 19-24   
1705  204  Jeremi Ruby                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      35:47.55   34:32.83   11:09 42  40.1       90       M 40-44   
1706  801  Bob Paganelli                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:42.21   34:33.00   11:09 43  40.4       91       M 40-44   
1707  529  KURT KAMPS                         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:39.04   34:33.76   11:09 56  44.5       57       M 55-59   
1708  1331 Richard Schroen                    M      East Amherst             NY    US      35:42.35   34:34.00   11:09 63  47.2       36       M 60-64   
1709  1471 Erin Overmeyer                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:35.71   34:34.61   11:09 41  44.0       59       F 40-44   
1710  1276 Ila Zimmerman                      F      Iowa City                IA    US      38:22.97   34:35.25   11:09 68  59.4       6        F 65-69   
1711  1438 Adam Heintzelman                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:56.53   34:35.90   11:10 39  39.2       105      M 35-39   
1712  1582 Ashley Oosterbroek                 F      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:47.17   34:35.96   11:10 23  42.5       125      F 19-24   
1713  530  Haley Trevino                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:40.82   34:36.09   11:10 27  42.5       126      F 25-29   
1714  1856 Jeffrey Hills                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:42.13   34:36.24   11:10 42  40.0       92       M 40-44   
1715  1120 Chad Gapczynski                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:13.01   34:37.19   11:10 27  37.4       113      M 25-29   
1716  2321 Miklos Valdez                      M      Fort Worth               TX    US      36:56.62   34:37.24   11:10 34  38.0       103      M 30-34   
1717  1855 Erin Hills                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:42.16   34:37.76   11:10 36  42.9       94       F 35-39   
1718  2094 Judy Hindman                       F      Byron Center             MI    US      35:54.27   34:38.08   11:10 54  49.8       40       F 50-54   
1719  1119 Alexandra Hughes                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:13.98   34:38.25   11:10 26  42.5       127      F 25-29   
1720  531  Maddie Kamps                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      36:43.90   34:38.88   11:11 23  42.5       126      F 19-24   
1721  552  Cicily Apollo                      F      Boise                    ID    US      37:01.48   34:39.14   11:11 13  46.3       58       F 11-14   
1722  931  Rebecca Denning                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:18.39   34:39.32   11:11 37  43.0       95       F 35-39   
1723  608  Joyce Cornelisse                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:55.01   34:40.00   11:11 56  51.0       21       F 55-59   
1724  1389 Matt Vidro                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:31.63   34:40.52   11:11 37  38.5       106      M 35-39   
1725  1521 Stuart Rozendal                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:54.65   34:41.03   11:11 19  37.3       104      M 19-24   
1726  1390 Alissa Vidro                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:32.66   34:41.35   11:11 37  43.0       96       F 35-39   
1727  2327 Elissa Letot                       F      Hastings                 MI    US      36:06.27   34:41.49   11:11 59  52.8       22       F 55-59   
1728  1511 Megan Walters                      F      Clarksville              TN    US      36:22.63   34:41.90   11:12 24  42.4       127      F 19-24   
1729  1362 Ann O'Neill                        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      39:39.65   34:42.02   11:12 29  42.4       128      F 25-29   
1730  3272 Lorena Fisher                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:39.65   34:42.11   11:12 31  42.4       90       F 30-34   
1731  2457 Marilyn Kehr                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:53.44   34:42.27   11:12 42  44.1       60       F 40-44   
1732  1363 Claire O'Neill                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:40.17   34:42.41   11:12 19  42.4       128      F 19-24   
1733  1861 Bill Weibel                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      36:42.79   34:42.62   11:12 51  42.7       60       M 50-54   
1734  2340 Tara Mlynarek                      F      Comstock Park            MI    US      35:44.44   34:43.39   11:12 26  42.4       129      F 25-29   
1735  2341 Mike Shoop                         M      Comstock Park            MI    US      35:44.85   34:43.55   11:12 27  37.2       114      M 25-29   
1736  3141 Margaret Higuera                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:20.40   34:44.09   11:12 18  42.6       73       F 15-18   
1737  2441 Marialuci Almeida                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:53.02   34:44.13   11:12 54  49.7       41       F 50-54   
1738  2524 Linda Anderson                     F      Jenison                  MI    US      39:45.13   34:44.23   11:12 57  51.4       23       F 55-59   
1739  2289 Nick Fisher                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:40.92   34:44.75   11:13 33  37.6       104      M 30-34   
1740  2523 Matthew Anderson                   M      Jenison                  MI    US      39:45.01   34:44.83   11:13 31  37.4       105      M 30-34   
1741  655  Keith Trice                        M      Chicago                  IL    US      39:47.41   34:45.75   11:13 34  37.8       106      M 30-34   
1742  2200 Jeff Meador                        M      Chicago                  IL    US      39:47.65   34:46.07   11:13 34  37.8       107      M 30-34   
1743  1863 Tracy Weibel                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      36:43.83   34:46.18   11:13 47  45.9       49       F 45-49   
1744  1561 Andreas Koller                     M      Grand Haven              MI    US      40:02.34   34:47.44   11:13 40  39.3       93       M 40-44   
1745  1168 Maggie Simons                      F      Saranac                  MI    US      38:11.41   34:47.92   11:14 36  42.7       97       F 35-39   
1746  2952 Brooke Farmer                      F      Grandville               MI    US      37:06.35   34:48.23   11:14 25  42.3       130      F 25-29   
1747  3260 Brandi Wade                        F      Belmont                  MI    US      36:36.54   34:48.26   11:14 39  43.2       98       F 35-39   
1748  489  David Vander Meer                  M      Grandville               MI    US      37:10.73   34:49.34   11:14 56  44.2       58       M 55-59   
1749  551  Rachel Walcott                     F      Boise                    ID    US      37:14.20   34:51.10   11:15 33  42.3       91       F 30-34   
1750  2552 Atis Lizenbergs                    M      Ada                      MI    US      37:41.63   34:52.15   11:15 65  47.6       16       M 65-69   
1751  1098 Terri Goff                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:46.28   34:52.53   11:15 51  47.8       42       F 50-54   
1752  2551 Daina Lizenbergs                   F      Ada                      MI    US      37:42.79   34:52.80   11:15 64  55.9       12       F 60-64   
1753  2584 Larisa Jesinskis                   F      Wilmette                 IL    US      37:41.71   34:52.99   11:15 33  42.3       92       F 30-34   
1754  1227 Lisa Vanderzwaag                   F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:56.42   34:53.01   11:15 33  42.3       93       F 30-34   
1755  1097 Sue Wisneski                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:16.96   34:53.69   11:15 59  52.5       24       F 55-59   
1756  1592 Kevin Brubaker                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      39:19.13   34:54.26   11:16 32  37.3       108      M 30-34   
1757  1591 Kendra Brubaker                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:18.89   34:54.42   11:16 32  42.2       94       F 30-34   
1758  3216 Julie Bitely                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:52.95   34:55.10   11:16 39  43.1       99       F 35-39   
1759  1872 philip kooistra                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:49.37   34:55.13   11:16 16  37.9       87       M 15-18   
1760  573  Anda Vizulis                       F      Ada                      MI    US      37:44.53   34:55.33   11:16 56  50.6       25       F 55-59   
1761  1375 Daniel Klein                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:24.90   34:55.71   11:16 67  48.4       17       M 65-69   
1762  1226 Eric Vanderzwaag                   M      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:57.20   34:55.72   11:16 31  37.2       109      M 30-34   
1763  3291 C. Ball                            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:18.37   34:56.10   11:16 9   46.5       36       M 1-10    
1764  612  Nick Glaser                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:51.19   34:56.24   11:16 34  37.6       110      M 30-34   
1765  2585 Paul Jesinskis                     M      Wilmette                 IL    US      37:45.05   34:56.42   11:16 37  38.2       107      M 35-39   
1766  611  Elizabeth Glaser                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:52.81   34:58.57   11:17 31  42.1       95       F 30-34   
1767  2767 D. Sievers                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:08.59   34:59.94   11:17 7   52.0       37       M 1-10    
1768  2352 Ace Sievers                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:10.08   35:00.08   11:17 17  37.4       88       M 15-18   
1769  472  Chelsea McBurney                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:19.42   35:00.40   11:18 26  42.0       131      F 25-29   
1770  1252 Shane Sievers                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:09.72   35:00.77   11:18 39  38.7       108      M 35-39   
1771  1196 Ken Lusk                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:26.52   35:00.96   11:18 68  48.7       18       M 65-69   
1772  2507 C. Inbody                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:27.22   35:01.00   11:18 11  42.5       74       M 11-14   
1773  1825 Koree Mabie                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:28.37   35:01.07   11:18 41  43.4       61       F 40-44   
1774  2508 Dominic Inbody                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:27.85   35:01.16   11:18 14  39.1       75       M 11-14   
1775  2336 Joey Mahaney                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:28.20   35:01.35   11:18 14  39.1       76       M 11-14   
1776  1352 J. Petz                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:27.42   35:01.42   11:18 10  44.2       38       M 1-10    
1777  1348 Zahra Franco                       F      Beldinging               MI    US      37:16.66   35:01.86   11:18 25  42.0       132      F 25-29   
1778  520  James Elliott                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:16.39   35:02.48   11:18 63  46.6       37       M 60-64   
1779  1293 Hannah Leisman                     F      Arlington                VA    US      38:16.00   35:03.71   11:19 26  42.0       133      F 25-29   
1780  3290 Michael Ball                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      37:27.19   35:06.10   11:19 43  39.7       94       M 40-44   
1781  121  Tammy Hellem                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:42.87   35:06.27   11:19 43  43.9       62       F 40-44   
1782  1092 Julie Laske                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:33.46   35:06.86   11:20 53  48.6       43       F 50-54   
1783  2714 Laura Littleton                    F      Ada                      MI    US      40:26.74   35:06.95   11:20 35  42.2       100      F 35-39   
1784  1343 Ray Scholtens                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:21.27   35:07.47   11:20 32  37.1       111      M 30-34   
1785  2715 Zach Littleton                     M      Ada                      MI    US      40:25.72   35:07.47   11:20 35  37.6       109      M 35-39   
1786  1897 Jessica Herrington                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      41:44.51   35:07.52   11:20 36  42.3       101      F 35-39   
1787  150  Janel Pettes-Guikema               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:48.85   35:08.16   11:20 47  45.4       50       F 45-49   
1788  1774 Olivia Heeringa                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:41.50   35:08.52   11:20 21  41.9       129      F 19-24   
1789  2375 Jason Ives                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:16.00   35:09.10   11:20 25  36.8       115      M 25-29   
1790  3194 Julia Piotrowski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:48.63   35:09.17   11:20 26  41.8       134      F 25-29   
1791  1082 Mary Trendt                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:47.69   35:11.45   11:21 53  48.5       44       F 50-54   
1792  193  Ryan Fiebig                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:21.41   35:11.53   11:21 35  37.5       110      M 35-39   
1793  990  Marty Fisher                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:01.27   35:12.30   11:21 75  64.6       1        F 70-99   
1794  989  Carrie Fisher                      F      Riverside                IL    US      38:00.88   35:12.51   11:21 45  44.5       51       F 45-49   
1795  2783 Alan Rheault                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:17.95   35:13.86   11:22 55  43.4       59       M 55-59   
1796  523  Nanc Mcgorman                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:17.12   35:15.37   11:22 32  41.8       96       F 30-34   
1797  292  Mary MacFadden                     F      Grand Haven              MI    US      37:37.86   35:15.71   11:22 40  42.9       63       F 40-44   
1798  3089 Ilana Rhodes                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      37:01.34   35:16.12   11:23 13  45.5       59       F 11-14   
1799  988  Kassandra Hulliberger              F      Riverside                IL    US      38:03.70   35:16.22   11:23 44  44.1       64       F 40-44   
1800  2525 Megan Rogalski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:14.84   35:16.38   11:23 25  41.7       135      F 25-29   
1801  1426 E. Haney                           M      Sparta                   MI    US      37:08.31   35:17.63   11:23 9   46.0       39       M 1-10    
1802  1840 Q. Guikema                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:01.06   35:17.67   11:23 11  42.2       77       M 11-14   
1803  395  Jordan Price                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:39.81   35:18.60   11:23 25  36.6       116      M 25-29   
1804  2775 Anna Asfour                        F      Ada                      MI    US      39:51.96   35:19.14   11:24 21  41.6       130      F 19-24   
1805  1467 John Lubbinge                      M      Grandville               MI    US      38:39.10   35:19.61   11:24 62  45.8       38       M 60-64   
1806  3086 Amelia Rhodes                      F      Lowell                   MI    US      37:05.50   35:19.65   11:24 41  43.0       65       F 40-44   
1807  1072 Austin Freeman                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      41:08.70   35:20.00   11:24 25  36.6       117      M 25-29   
1808  2776 Gretchen Asfour                    F      Ada                      MI    US      39:52.36   35:20.38   11:24 52  47.7       45       F 50-54   
1809  396  Megan Grattan                      F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      39:40.99   35:21.19   11:24 23  41.6       131      F 19-24   
1810  2029 Amanda VanBennekom                 F      Belmont                  MI    US      36:25.42   35:21.42   11:24 46  44.7       52       F 45-49   
1811  2322 Carli McGuire                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      36:25.21   35:21.75   11:24 27  41.6       136      F 25-29   
1812  1692 Shane GARNER                       M      Kentwood                 MI    US      39:42.47   35:21.94   11:24 59  44.6       60       M 55-59   
1813  1943 Robinn Van Fleet                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:50.35   35:22.07   11:25 55  49.3       26       F 55-59   
1814  2492 Patrick Fricke                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:11.14   35:22.45   11:25 34  37.2       112      M 30-34   
1815  3403 Kelly Gierman                      F      Battle Creek             MI    US      37:48.23   35:23.10   11:25 27  41.6       137      F 25-29   
1816  1604 Ethan Hunter                       M      Dorr                     MI    US      37:50.14   35:23.81   11:25 27  36.5       118      M 25-29   
1817  1947 Bethany Ahrens                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:39.58   35:24.23   11:25 27  41.5       138      F 25-29   
1818  2051 Emily Jones                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:12.97   35:25.01   11:25 35  41.8       102      F 35-39   
1819  2027 Amy OHare                          F      Grandville               MI    US      40:27.45   35:25.39   11:26 53  48.2       46       F 50-54   
1820  1603 Lynne Hunter                       M      Dorr                     MI    US      37:51.46   35:25.40   11:26 59  44.5       61       M 55-59   
1821  3210 Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      40:28.06   35:26.15   11:26 53  48.1       47       F 50-54   
1822  2450 Michael Vendal                     M      Jenison                  MI    US      38:13.13   35:26.62   11:26 55  43.1       62       M 55-59   
1823  2087 Lisa Smith                         F      Kent City                MI    US      39:36.79   35:27.29   11:26 49  46.0       53       F 45-49   
1824  1519 Lorelle Rozendal                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:42.64   35:28.34   11:27 46  44.6       54       F 45-49   
1825  629  Jill Gentner                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      40:03.99   35:28.44   11:27 38  42.2       103      F 35-39   
1826  630  Darren Gentner                     M      Caledonia                MI    US      40:04.26   35:28.62   11:27 39  38.2       111      M 35-39   
1827  1520 Kayla Rozendal                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:42.68   35:29.31   11:27 20  41.5       132      F 19-24   
1828  921  steven betten                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      36:39.19   35:29.69   11:27 49  46.0       55       F 45-49   
1829  1905 Scott Kovacs                       M      Ravenna                  MI    US      38:36.86   35:29.82   11:27 54  42.7       61       M 50-54   
1830  2722 James McCuaig                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      38:36.83   35:30.44   11:27 48  40.8       69       M 45-49   
1831  2183 Ryan Reyes                         M      Comstock Park            MI    US      39:51.37   35:30.81   11:27 35  37.2       112      M 35-39   
1832  944  Maria Chase                        F      Alto                     MI    US      39:41.62   35:34.35   11:29 22  41.4       133      F 19-24   
1833  942  Theresa Chase                      F      Alto                     MI    US      39:41.65   35:34.79   11:29 55  49.0       27       F 55-59   
1834  2234 Luz Swanson                        F      Byron Center             MI    US      38:41.52   35:34.87   11:29 31  41.3       97       F 30-34   
1835  943  Daniel Chase                       M      Alto                     MI    US      39:41.84   35:35.73   11:29 56  43.3       63       M 55-59   
1836  2005 Kairi Silva                        F      Grandville               MI    US      39:54.28   35:38.90   11:30 14  44.1       60       F 11-14   
1837  3105 E. Jackson                         M      Chicago                  IL    US      39:59.73   35:39.50   11:30 12  40.4       78       M 11-14   
1838  1324 Judy Mattimore-Carver              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      38:56.53   35:39.57   11:30 70  59.3       2        F 70-99   
1839  3103 Julian Jackson                     M      Chicago                  IL    US      40:00.42   35:40.67   11:31 49  40.9       70       M 45-49   
1840  2001 Joel Silva                         M      Grandville               MI    US      40:03.43   35:40.70   11:31 51  41.5       62       M 50-54   
1841  544  Brian VanWieren                    M      Grandville               MI    US      39:54.24   35:42.41   11:31 44  39.3       95       M 40-44   
1842  2128 Will Matzen                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:20.31   35:42.58   11:31 45  39.7       71       M 45-49   
1843  2198 DAVID WHITFIELD                    M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      37:18.54   35:44.02   11:32 37  37.4       113      M 35-39   
1844  2197 Lindsay Whitfield                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:22.14   35:46.52   11:32 38  41.8       104      F 35-39   
1845  2609 Lindsay Rich                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:50.21   35:46.72   11:32 23  41.1       134      F 19-24   
1846  2607 Deanna Mitchell                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:50.09   35:47.02   11:33 58  50.6       28       F 55-59   
1847  2934 Dakota Tomac                       M      Middleville              MI    US      35:55.14   35:48.06   11:33 15  37.5       89       M 15-18   
1848  2020 Isabell Jazwinski                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:56.68   35:48.36   11:33 21  41.1       135      F 19-24   
1849  3419 Gabriele Gottlieb                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:54.78   35:49.47   11:33 49  45.6       56       F 45-49   
1850  2021 Tessa Jazwinski                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:56.46   35:49.56   11:33 18  41.3       74       F 15-18   
1851  2019 Christine DeNamur                  F      Grandville               MI    US      41:56.68   35:49.91   11:34 56  49.3       29       F 55-59   
1852  14   Della Richards                     F      Otsego                   MI    US      36:09.44   35:50.39   11:34 41  42.4       66       F 40-44   
1853  227  Andrea Pierce                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      38:44.40   35:50.80   11:34 37  41.6       105      F 35-39   
1854  564  Donna Smith                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      40:02.09   35:50.95   11:34 27  36.1       119      M 25-29   
1855  254  Dave Kail                          M      Holland                  MI    US      36:22.33   35:51.15   11:34 67  47.1       19       M 65-69   
1856  1183 Gretchen Borst                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:28.90   35:51.58   11:34 55  48.7       30       F 55-59   
1857  1288 Taryn Borst                        F      Jenison                  MI    US      40:31.27   35:53.94   11:35 26  41.0       139      F 25-29   
1858  1619 Mary Bush                          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:34.11   35:54.28   11:35 59  51.0       31       F 55-59   
1859  1589 Don Syverson                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:02.74   35:55.73   11:35 33  36.4       113      M 30-34   
1860  2978 Christopher Larson                 M      Saugatuck                MI    US      40:40.52   35:56.47   11:36 32  36.3       114      M 30-34   
1861  1590 Amanda Syverson                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:02.94   35:56.51   11:36 32  41.0       98       F 30-34   
1862  2522 Amy Larson                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:41.03   35:57.44   11:36 34  41.1       99       F 30-34   
1863  2409 Larry Oberst                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:10.97   35:58.22   11:36 61  44.6       39       M 60-64   
1864  1430 Paul Beuschel                      M      Alto                     MI    US      39:38.61   35:58.24   11:36 58  43.5       64       M 55-59   
1865  1429 Valerie Fitzpatrick                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:38.33   35:58.29   11:36 38  41.6       106      F 35-39   
1866  730  Zenon Fedorowych                   M      Belding                  MI    US      40:52.16   35:58.41   11:36 13  38.9       79       M 11-14   
1867  2066 Ethan Castillo                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:01.34   35:58.48   11:36 15  37.3       90       M 15-18   
1868  2065 Jody Castillo                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:02.23   35:59.15   11:37 44  43.2       67       F 40-44   
1869  2106 Margie Burns                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:42.46   36:01.11   11:37 29  40.8       140      F 25-29   
1870  554  David Baxter                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:13.09   36:01.11   11:37 40  37.9       96       M 40-44   
1871  1709 Fiona Kogan                        F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:29.08   36:01.37   11:37 14  43.6       61       F 11-14   
1872  1460 Shae Boyce                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:31.16   36:02.89   11:38 13  38.9       80       M 11-14   
1873  2696 Sara Brown                         F      Sand Lake                MI    US      37:45.86   36:03.71   11:38 37  41.4       107      F 35-39   
1874  2763 Lisa Hare                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:17.09   36:04.40   11:38 53  47.3       48       F 50-54   
1875  2356 Lindsay VanderMaas                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      40:37.32   36:04.77   11:38 13  44.5       62       F 11-14   
1876  1705 Sarah Vonck                        F      Ada                      MI    US      38:28.37   36:05.46   11:39 22  40.8       136      F 19-24   
1877  2138 Barbie Schowalter                  F      Ada                      MI    US      40:19.51   36:06.77   11:39 46  43.8       57       F 45-49   
1878  2893 Allison Williamson                 F      Ada                      MI    US      40:19.61   36:07.34   11:39 41  42.1       68       F 40-44   
1879  1724 Leighton Watson                    M      Lowell                   MI    US      37:07.23   36:07.57   11:39 25  35.8       120      M 25-29   
1880  2368 Chanteliese Griskell               F      Memphis                  TN    US      37:08.65   36:08.74   11:40 25  40.7       141      F 25-29   
1881  3026 Adam Giroux                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:38.24   36:09.23   11:40 36  36.7       114      M 35-39   
1882  1839 V. Guikema                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:41.92   36:09.43   11:40 9   49.3       16       F 1-10    
1883  3454 Shelby Meyer                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:54.98   36:09.76   11:40 25  40.7       142      F 25-29   
1884  2876 K. Skipp                           F      grand rapids             MI    US      40:44.76   36:10.18   11:40 9   49.3       17       F 1-10    
1885  157  Fawn Jackson                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      38:51.73   36:11.24   11:40 43  42.6       69       F 40-44   
1886  2834 Kelly Kermode                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:30.79   36:12.40   11:41 41  42.0       70       F 40-44   
1887  491  Greg Main                          M      Rockford                 MI    US      41:57.66   36:12.89   11:41 47  39.7       72       M 45-49   
1888  3102 Kristin Jackson                    F      Chicago                  IL    US      40:33.88   36:13.07   11:41 46  43.7       58       F 45-49   
1889  100  Courtney Westveld                  F      Coopersville             MI    US      42:13.61   36:13.30   11:41 27  40.6       143      F 25-29   
1890  490  Krystle Main                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      41:59.63   36:15.07   11:42 33  40.7       100      F 30-34   
1891  2837 B. Williamson                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:36.44   36:15.29   11:42 8   50.9       18       F 1-10    
1892  3178 John Williamson                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:36.55   36:15.44   11:42 48  39.9       73       M 45-49   
1893  1157 Steve Geske                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:26.44   36:16.53   11:42 36  36.6       115      M 35-39   
1894  1156 Nathaniel McAuliffe                M      Rockford                 MI    US      40:26.57   36:17.69   11:42 35  36.4       116      M 35-39   
1895  2765 Michelle Crego                     F      West Olive               MI    US      40:04.91   36:17.82   11:43 26  40.5       144      F 25-29   
1896  1791 Christopher Dockery                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:11.71   36:17.86   11:43 39  37.4       117      M 35-39   
1897  2726 Gillian Giem                       F      Grand Rapid              MI    US      39:10.07   36:17.91   11:43 24  40.5       137      F 19-24   
1898  3088 T. Rhodes                          M      Lowell                   MI    US      38:03.10   36:18.01   11:43 12  39.7       81       M 11-14   
1899  1792 Sommer Dockery                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:11.86   36:18.16   11:43 38  41.2       108      F 35-39   
1900  828  Lauren Seymour                     F      Rochester                MN    US      40:02.11   36:18.50   11:43 29  40.5       145      F 25-29   
1901  106  John Otterbein                     M      Coopersville             MI    US      42:01.26   36:19.25   11:43 54  41.7       63       M 50-54   
1902  3193 kaitlyn hindley                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:07.07   36:19.50   11:43 16  41.8       75       F 15-18   
1903  105  Gina Otterbein                     F      Coopersville             MI    US      42:00.92   36:19.50   11:43 50  45.4       49       F 50-54   
1904  2682 Patrick McGillicuddy               M      Grandville               MI    US      41:13.24   36:20.53   11:43 44  38.7       97       M 40-44   
1905  1017 Jayne Schoenborn                   F      Conklin                  MI    US      42:01.59   36:20.63   11:43 50  45.4       50       F 50-54   
1906  3087 Kedron Rhodes                      M      Lowell                   MI    US      38:06.41   36:22.04   11:44 41  37.8       98       M 40-44   
1907  2180 Jeff McKendry                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      41:58.61   36:22.43   11:44 32  35.8       115      M 30-34   
1908  1896 Kathryn Lee                        F      Ada                      MI    US      39:15.80   36:22.78   11:44 24  40.4       138      F 19-24   
1909  1018 Kevin Schoenborn                   M      Conklin                  MI    US      42:04.16   36:23.87   11:44 50  40.4       64       M 50-54   
1910  3027 Megan Giroux                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:53.49   36:24.25   11:45 34  40.6       101      F 30-34   
1911  1994 Lisa Folkersma                     F      Alto                     MI    US      41:35.89   36:24.51   11:45 40  41.5       71       F 40-44   
1912  2870 C. McGillicuddy                    M      Grandville               MI    US      41:12.18   36:24.89   11:45 12  39.6       82       M 11-14   
1913  3160 Cindy Haner-Velzen                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:48.69   36:25.85   11:45 53  46.8       51       F 50-54   
1914  3314 alyssa hearin                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:04.87   36:27.18   11:46 26  40.4       146      F 25-29   
1915  1729 Loren Murray                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      40:25.13   36:27.72   11:46 55  41.9       65       M 55-59   
1916  1997 Wendy Taylor                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:50.34   36:27.95   11:46 53  46.8       52       F 50-54   
1917  1033 Sara Linnertz                      F      Syracuse                 NY    US      41:08.95   36:28.75   11:46 30  40.3       102      F 30-34   
1918  2625 Lisa Couch                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:01.37   36:29.68   11:46 47  43.8       59       F 45-49   
1919  2624 David Couch                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:01.86   36:29.71   11:46 48  39.7       74       M 45-49   
1920  892  Ann Schmieder                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:56.53   36:30.03   11:46 59  50.2       32       F 55-59   
1921  2169 Nicole Cummings                    F      Kentwood                 MI    US      38:50.11   36:31.10   11:47 23  40.3       139      F 19-24   
1922  891  Matt Schmieder                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:57.86   36:31.75   11:47 59  43.2       66       M 55-59   
1923  3022 Peter Young                        M      Grand Haven              MI    US      37:27.06   36:32.84   11:47 52  40.8       65       M 50-54   
1924  1739 Kelli VanZweden                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:13.87   36:34.88   11:48 41  41.6       72       F 40-44   
1925  3020 Heather Kloosterman                F      Lowell                   MI    US      37:28.28   36:35.11   11:48 46  43.2       60       F 45-49   
1926  2590 Ron Draayer                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:45.38   36:35.30   11:48 66  45.8       20       M 65-69   
1927  2505 Kristen Inbody                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:06.67   36:35.99   11:48 39  41.1       109      F 35-39   
1928  1738 David Cox                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:14.87   36:36.30   11:48 44  38.4       99       M 40-44   
1929  1737 Michelle Cox                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:14.60   36:36.77   11:49 40  41.3       73       F 40-44   
1930  506  Jeff Powers                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:19.70   36:37.95   11:49 38  36.8       118      M 35-39   
1931  1900 J. Chapman                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:36.56   36:39.11   11:49 10  42.3       40       M 1-10    
1932  2761 Haley Vos                          F      Comstock Park            MI    US      41:55.81   36:39.59   11:50 26  40.1       147      F 25-29   
1933  251  Brittani Rowles-Hyde               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      42:29.17   36:40.74   11:50 28  40.1       148      F 25-29   
1934  3021 Sara Kloosterman                   F      Lowell                   MI    US      37:36.17   36:41.52   11:50 20  40.1       140      F 19-24   
1935  250  Richard Gianino                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:29.11   36:42.51   11:50 71  48.0       8        M 70-99   
1936  2159 Rachel VanZytveld                  F      Portage                  MI    US      38:15.83   36:43.52   11:51 22  40.1       141      F 19-24   
1937  2158 Kelsey Lewis                       F      Portage                  MI    US      38:16.40   36:43.58   11:51 22  40.1       142      F 19-24   
1938  596  Emily Malak                        F      Byron Center             MI    US      40:50.96   36:43.77   11:51 20  40.0       143      F 19-24   
1939  657  Jessica Martin                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:51.52   36:43.83   11:51 20  40.0       144      F 19-24   
1940  202  Phil Harwood                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:17.71   36:43.96   11:51 56  41.9       67       M 55-59   
1941  656  Michael Martin                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:51.79   36:44.48   11:51 57  42.3       68       M 55-59   
1942  2821 Renee Zylstra                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:51.65   36:46.70   11:52 67  55.2       7        F 65-69   
1943  932  Erin Ross                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:39.34   36:46.93   11:52 40  41.1       74       F 40-44   
1944  298  Katie Freed                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:44.46   36:49.02   11:53 32  40.0       103      F 30-34   
1945  84   Mary Harkema                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:27.55   36:49.09   11:53 54  46.8       53       F 50-54   
1946  2620 C. Mulvey                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:40.74   36:50.35   11:53 10  42.1       41       M 1-10    
1947  1597 Matthew Brinker                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:06.95   36:52.04   11:54 14  37.1       83       M 11-14   
1948  1598 Brett Brinker                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:07.80   36:52.41   11:54 49  39.5       75       M 45-49   
1949  877  Brian Picarazzi                    M      grand Rapids             MI    US      40:59.31   36:52.53   11:54 41  37.3       100      M 40-44   
1950  2599 Amanda Lang                        F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:01.78   36:52.82   11:54 38  40.6       110      F 35-39   
1951  652  Abigail Bishop                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:11.20   36:54.28   11:54 29  39.9       149      F 25-29   
1952  2135 K. Shier                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:56.52   36:54.30   11:54 9   48.3       19       F 1-10    
1953  1311 Michael Ralston                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      40:45.19   36:55.65   11:55 59  42.7       69       M 55-59   
1954  2526 Sheila Rogalski                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:55.12   36:56.67   11:55 59  49.6       33       F 55-59   
1955  2133 Andrew Shier                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:59.20   36:57.09   11:55 45  38.3       76       M 45-49   
1956  2416 Maribeth Kamstra                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:02.59   36:58.69   11:56 32  39.8       104      F 30-34   
1957  2415 Joel Kamstra                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:03.59   36:58.74   11:56 33  35.4       116      M 30-34   
1958  465  Nathan Weber                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:56.36   36:58.79   11:56 45  38.3       77       M 45-49   
1959  2012 Claire Sundman                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:17.85   36:59.39   11:56 19  39.8       145      F 19-24   
1960  2010 Aaron Sundman                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:18.57   37:01.61   11:57 50  39.7       66       M 50-54   
1961  2489 Pat De Young                       F      Grandville               MI    US      39:09.33   37:02.42   11:57 66  54.0       8        F 65-69   
1962  3212 Steve Mulvey                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:55.21   37:04.34   11:58 42  37.4       101      M 40-44   
1963  824  James Fausak                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:28.88   37:04.97   11:58 38  36.3       119      M 35-39   
1964  1565 Julie Taylor                       F      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:45.95   37:05.16   11:58 18  39.9       76       F 15-18   
1965  2621 A. Mulvey                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:56.03   37:05.59   11:58 8   49.8       20       F 1-10    
1966  668  Jerri Bloom                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:05.33   37:06.83   11:58 41  41.0       75       F 40-44   
1967  41   Kyle Smith                         M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      37:56.83   37:07.71   11:59 29  34.9       121      M 25-29   
1968  1025 Casey Haugen                       F      Marquette                MI    US      40:56.93   37:10.80   12:00 19  39.6       146      F 19-24   
1969  1192 Maria Schmieder                    F      Ada                      MI    US      41:52.36   37:12.40   12:00 29  39.5       150      F 25-29   
1970  1754 Brad Schottke                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:51.10   37:13.04   12:00 40  36.7       102      M 40-44   
1971  1753 Jen Schottke                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:51.93   37:14.75   12:01 36  39.9       111      F 35-39   
1972  1755 B. Schottke                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:53.06   37:15.49   12:01 11  45.1       63       F 11-14   
1973  755  Noah Mazure                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      42:20.96   37:15.74   12:01 20  34.7       105      M 19-24   
1974  754  Alexandra Mazure                   F      Jenison                  MI    US      42:21.72   37:15.88   12:01 23  39.5       147      F 19-24   
1975  671  Mendee Fennessy                    F      Sand Lake                MI    US      41:26.94   37:16.42   12:01 39  40.3       112      F 35-39   
1976  2699 Amber Troupe                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:49.23   37:16.44   12:01 15  41.5       77       F 15-18   
1977  2747 Lauri Bach                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:11.17   37:18.19   12:02 62  50.9       13       F 60-64   
1978  1317 Jennifer Steiner                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:31.92   37:18.20   12:02 39  40.3       113      F 35-39   
1979  1318 Chris Steiner                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:32.84   37:18.64   12:02 44  37.6       103      M 40-44   
1980  259  M. Jason                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:19.29   37:19.22   12:02 9   43.5       42       M 1-10    
1981  763  Arielle Suwyn                      F      Ada                      MI    US      42:26.13   37:21.32   12:03 26  39.4       151      F 25-29   
1982  371  Anna Peterman                      F      Grand Rapid              MI    US      43:40.45   37:22.07   12:03 20  39.4       148      F 19-24   
1983  372  Jacob Gorter                       M      Middleville              MI    US      43:40.41   37:22.41   12:03 27  34.6       122      M 25-29   
1984  1657 Robert Lippert                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:15.91   37:24.03   12:04 61  42.9       40       M 60-64   
1985  1656 Jeff Lippert                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:15.99   37:24.25   12:04 59  42.2       70       M 55-59   
1986  738  Jeanne Holladay                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:28.44   37:24.33   12:04 38  40.0       114      F 35-39   
1987  1024 Rachel Payne                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:26.87   37:25.70   12:04 30  39.3       105      F 30-34   
1988  2777 Kate Boverhof                      F      Alto                     MI    US      39:15.85   37:26.74   12:05 30  39.3       106      F 30-34   
1989  999  Matthew Patulski                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:49.78   37:27.23   12:05 54  40.5       67       M 50-54   
1990  312  Erich Farner                       M      Clawson                  MI    US      39:28.77   37:28.14   12:05 35  35.3       120      M 35-39   
1991  291  Angie Mott                         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:28.81   37:28.41   12:05 37  39.8       115      F 35-39   
1992  313  Dave Holland                       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:28.79   37:29.60   12:06 60  42.4       41       M 60-64   
1993  1056 Brittany Slone                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      40:15.09   37:34.01   12:07 31  39.2       107      F 30-34   
1994  578  R. Baxter                          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:38.41   37:35.37   12:08 10  46.0       21       F 1-10    
1995  1801 Beth Fjelstul                      F      Loveland                 OH    US      40:48.28   37:37.14   12:08 53  45.4       54       F 50-54   
1996  1803 Grace Fjelstul                     F      Loveland                 OH    US      40:48.55   37:37.53   12:08 19  39.1       149      F 19-24   
1997  3148 D. Smith                           F      Wayland                  MI    US      42:14.52   37:42.51   12:10 12  43.5       64       F 11-14   
1998  3146 Christopher Smith                  M      Wayland                  MI    US      42:14.66   37:43.40   12:10 45  37.5       78       M 45-49   
1999  2401 Nicole Domcik                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      40:36.74   37:44.80   12:11 30  39.0       108      F 30-34   
2000  731  K. Fedorowych                      M      Belding                  MI    US      42:38.38   37:45.13   12:11 11  39.4       84       M 11-14   
2001  2883 Jeff Johnston                      M      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:31.88   37:45.75   12:11 51  39.2       68       M 50-54   
2002  729  Heather Fedorowych                 F      Belding                  MI    US      42:38.17   37:46.83   12:11 48  42.7       61       F 45-49   
2003  2539 Stephen Halpin                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      40:16.67   37:47.45   12:11 33  34.6       117      M 30-34   
2004  1937 Birgitte Rizkalla                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:34.29   37:48.69   12:12 44  41.1       76       F 40-44   
2005  2011 Markie Zimmer                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      43:07.66   37:49.62   12:12 35  39.2       116      F 35-39   
2006  2884 Maren Batalden                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      38:35.02   37:49.66   12:12 52  44.6       55       F 50-54   
2007  1701 Melissa Brainard                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      42:09.87   37:50.28   12:12 51  44.1       56       F 50-54   
2008  2907 Crystal Fox                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      40:27.50   37:50.40   12:12 39  39.7       117      F 35-39   
2009  2004 Rachel Silva                       F      Wyoming                  MI    US      42:13.51   37:50.45   12:12 21  38.9       150      F 19-24   
2010  237  Samara Castro                      F      Vail                     AZ    US      42:26.41   37:50.53   12:12 14  41.5       65       F 11-14   
2011  1702 Dan Brainard                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      42:11.93   37:51.84   12:13 50  38.8       69       M 50-54   
2012  3456 S. Reyes                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:38.89   37:52.99   12:13 8   48.7       22       F 1-10    
2013  2600 Joe Lang                           M      Rockford                 MI    US      43:05.79   37:53.99   12:14 68  45.0       21       M 65-69   
2014  3458 John Reyes                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:40.29   37:55.02   12:14 35  34.8       121      M 35-39   
2015  1958 Travis Rauch                       M      Belding                  MI    US      39:14.80   37:55.51   12:14 27  34.1       123      M 25-29   
2016  236  Raquel Castro                      F      Vail                     AZ    US      42:30.80   37:55.73   12:14 39  39.6       118      F 35-39   
2017  1732 Margaret Retsema                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:12.66   37:55.76   12:14 29  38.8       152      F 25-29   
2018  308  Doug Vanderjagt                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:32.77   37:56.41   12:14 38  35.5       122      M 35-39   
2019  1428 Amy Higuera                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:15.23   37:56.82   12:14 13  42.3       66       F 11-14   
2020  3244 Brooke Sallee                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      43:06.09   37:57.24   12:15 21  38.8       151      F 19-24   
2021  1946 Rachel Higuera                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:16.25   37:57.82   12:15 32  38.8       109      F 30-34   
2022  794  Jerry HENDRICK                     M      Wayland                  MI    US      40:45.62   37:59.03   12:15 72  47.0       9        M 70-99   
2023  1870 Kristine Knooihuizen               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:54.02   37:59.05   12:15 25  38.7       153      F 25-29   
2024  2598 Rachel McLain                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:06.67   37:59.17   12:15 39  39.6       119      F 35-39   
2025  417  Kensie Smith                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:55.51   38:01.72   12:16 26  38.7       154      F 25-29   
2026  2002 Jennifer Silva                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      42:24.40   38:02.54   12:16 51  43.8       57       F 50-54   
2027  1906 Lisa Robinson                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:32.82   38:03.79   12:17 53  44.8       58       F 50-54   
2028  1659 Heather Ernsberger                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:34.00   38:04.09   12:17 42  40.2       77       F 40-44   
2029  1719 Neeltje Wright                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:22.21   38:04.22   12:17 34  38.8       110      F 30-34   
2030  437  Connor Zech                        M      Lowell                   MI    US      38:56.95   38:05.31   12:17 16  34.7       91       M 15-18   
2031  1718 Lucas Wright                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:25.40   38:07.43   12:18 34  34.5       118      M 30-34   
2032  1786 Shawna Enbody                      F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      41:27.57   38:09.35   12:19 31  38.6       111      F 30-34   
2033  1574 Debi Fanning                       F      East Peoria              IL    US      41:33.53   38:09.44   12:19 58  47.4       34       F 55-59   
2034  1573 Karen Kaiser                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:33.77   38:09.49   12:19 22  38.6       152      F 19-24   
2035  310  kenzie hixson                      F      Stanwood                 MI    US      38:21.46   38:09.56   12:19 24  38.5       153      F 19-24   
2036  435  Bobbie Zech                        F      Lowell                   MI    US      38:49.38   38:10.97   12:19 47  41.8       62       F 45-49   
2037  2786 Graciela Ramirez                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:22.26   38:11.39   12:19 14  41.2       67       F 11-14   
2038  2227 rebecca roumayah                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:08.66   38:12.13   12:19 34  38.7       112      F 30-34   
2039  2230 doris davis                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:08.47   38:13.97   12:20 64  51.0       14       F 60-64   
2040  1116 Michael Wierckz                    M      Belmont                  MI    US      39:31.67   38:14.60   12:20 50  38.4       70       M 50-54   
2041  2022 John Lomonaco                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:30.90   38:14.70   12:20 64  43.0       42       M 60-64   
2042  1763 E. Huttenga                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      42:45.49   38:16.56   12:21 9   46.6       23       F 1-10    
2043  1762 Nikki Huttenga                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      42:45.51   38:16.86   12:21 35  38.7       120      F 35-39   
2044  3198 g. licari                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:31.10   38:17.29   12:21 10  45.2       24       F 1-10    
2045  1146 Heather Johnson                    F      Comstock Park            MI    US      41:47.58   38:18.55   12:21 43  40.3       78       F 40-44   
2046  2566 C. Quigley                         M      Caledonia                MI    US      41:02.47   38:18.68   12:22 11  38.9       85       M 11-14   
2047  2879 Rebecca Sneller                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:41.59   38:19.36   12:22 70  55.2       3        F 70-99   
2048  2391 Mark Mochel                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:57.75   38:20.17   12:22 48  37.8       79       M 45-49   
2049  2216 Leigh Van Putten                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:50.01   38:21.27   12:22 51  43.5       59       F 50-54   
2050  3278 Jamie Vander Meer                  F      Grandville               MI    US      40:41.14   38:21.45   12:22 15  40.3       78       F 15-18   
2051  1322 Julian Ramirez-Torres              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:30.59   38:21.68   12:22 31  33.9       119      M 30-34   
2052  1323 Alejandra Ramirez-Alvarez          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:30.59   38:22.20   12:23 29  38.3       155      F 25-29   
2053  2564 Jeni Quigley                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      41:06.70   38:22.56   12:23 43  40.2       79       F 40-44   
2054  3197 gianni licari                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:38.23   38:22.83   12:23 39  35.3       123      M 35-39   
2055  3279 Alison Vander Meer                 F      Grandville               MI    US      40:43.12   38:23.56   12:23 23  38.3       154      F 19-24   
2056  430  Elizabeth Woodhull                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      44:19.18   38:23.58   12:23 25  38.3       156      F 25-29   
2057  487  Christie Vander Meer               F      Grandville               MI    US      40:41.11   38:24.62   12:23 25  38.3       157      F 25-29   
2058  2466 Jenni Drewes                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:26.55   38:26.55   12:24 31  38.3       113      F 30-34   
2059  2875 R. Skipp                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:02.35   38:26.89   12:24 6   50.9       43       M 1-10    
2060  2877 Theresa Skipp                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:03.98   38:27.96   12:25 40  39.3       80       F 40-44   
2061  1020 Kyle Schoenborn                    M      Conklin                  MI    US      44:24.06   38:28.94   12:25 20  33.6       106      M 19-24   
2062  741  Ann Vidro                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:07.00   38:30.37   12:25 47  41.5       63       F 45-49   
2063  2427 Phobe Ryclcbost                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:02.82   38:31.62   12:26 17  38.8       79       F 15-18   
2064  1108 Erika Fryling                      F      Lansing                  MI    US      44:10.53   38:31.63   12:26 28  38.2       158      F 25-29   
2065  1384 Thomas Ryckbost                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:02.82   38:31.70   12:26 59  41.0       71       M 55-59   
2066  2105 rob cutler                         M      Las Vegas                NV    US      40:53.01   38:33.74   12:26 43  36.2       104      M 40-44   
2067  2900 Margaret Smitt                     F      Grand Haven              MI    US      41:05.96   38:35.43   12:27 23  38.1       155      F 19-24   
2068  901  Rachael Haher                      F      Macedon                  NY    US      40:54.47   38:37.05   12:27 36  38.5       121      F 35-39   
2069  2975 Margaret Cobb-Pratt                F      Hamilton                 MI    US      42:28.32   38:37.39   12:28 29  38.1       159      F 25-29   
2070  2923 Dean Seiler                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:24.17   38:37.74   12:28 42  35.8       105      M 40-44   
2071  879  E. Picarazzi                       F      grand Rapids             MI    US      40:54.87   38:37.78   12:28 11  43.5       68       F 11-14   
2072  2922 K. Seiler                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:24.49   38:38.63   12:28 6   50.6       44       M 1-10    
2073  257  Angela Jason                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:39.53   38:39.87   12:28 42  39.6       81       F 40-44   
2074  2679 Stephanie Zerweiss                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:07.11   38:41.50   12:29 46  40.9       64       F 45-49   
2075  2680 J. Zerweiss                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:07.25   38:41.74   12:29 12  37.2       86       M 11-14   
2076  907  Katie Roeser                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:03.86   38:42.33   12:29 27  38.0       160      F 25-29   
2077  719  Chris Crook                        M      Alto                     MI    US      42:22.47   38:43.02   12:29 52  38.6       71       M 50-54   
2078  3063 Emily Voss                         F      Livonia                  MI    US      44:03.77   38:45.11   12:30 29  38.0       161      F 25-29   
2079  258  Mark Jason                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:48.18   38:45.99   12:30 37  34.5       124      M 35-39   
2080  3280 Ron Koza                           M      Sandusky                 OH    US      41:13.13   38:46.10   12:30 67  43.6       22       M 65-69   
2081  260  T. Jason                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:48.66   38:46.80   12:31 8   44.1       45       M 1-10    
2082  1985 Paulette Bach                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:43.54   38:48.08   12:31 48  41.6       65       F 45-49   
2083  2449 Alyssa Hunter                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:06.56   38:49.14   12:31 27  37.9       162      F 25-29   
2084  2998 Joshua Lopez                       M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      40:37.61   38:50.34   12:32 28  33.3       124      M 25-29   
2085  1437 Katrina Cullison                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:11.77   38:51.14   12:32 35  38.1       122      F 35-39   
2086  1745 Christina Egler                    F      Holland                  MI    US      44:00.52   38:53.02   12:33 35  38.1       123      F 35-39   
2087  2591 Tyler Griffin                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:24.61   38:53.21   12:33 32  33.5       120      M 30-34   
2088  1114 Emily Kuiper                       F      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:36.49   38:53.42   12:33 33  37.9       114      F 30-34   
2089  3069 Kelly Medendorp                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:39.09   38:53.92   12:33 25  37.8       163      F 25-29   
2090  1413 Jennifer Sroka-Woodcock            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:39.48   38:54.44   12:33 47  41.0       66       F 45-49   
2091  1312 Susan Ralston                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      42:44.45   38:55.22   12:33 47  41.0       67       F 45-49   
2092  2512 G. Van Stensel                     F      Belmont                  MI    US      40:27.66   38:55.40   12:33 12  42.1       69       F 11-14   
2093  1470 Kate Folkert                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:56.49   38:55.58   12:33 41  39.1       82       F 40-44   
2094  2509 Kristen Van Stensel                F      Belmont                  MI    US      40:28.38   38:55.98   12:34 43  39.6       83       F 40-44   
2095  2992 Brett Bowman                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:30.57   38:56.07   12:34 36  34.1       125      M 35-39   
2096  1079 Nick Rankin                        M      Tabernash                CO    US      43:37.03   38:56.89   12:34 28  33.2       125      M 25-29   
2097  3070 Robin Holthof                      F      Jenison                  MI    US      41:44.85   38:59.03   12:35 49  41.9       68       F 45-49   
2098  649  Emelia-Grace Baldwin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:05.08   39:00.69   12:35 17  38.3       80       F 15-18   
2099  2270 Stacy Bowman                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:37.58   39:01.53   12:35 32  37.7       115      F 30-34   
2100  1891 Jenna Baar                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:40.88   39:01.59   12:35 26  37.7       164      F 25-29   
2101  1950 Katherine Herman                   F      Ravenna                  MI    US      44:08.73   39:01.63   12:35 13  41.1       70       F 11-14   
2102  1892 Allison Balke                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:41.09   39:02.16   12:36 26  37.7       165      F 25-29   
2103  1766 Jaymie Perry                       F      Jenison                  MI    US      42:26.10   39:03.14   12:36 42  39.2       84       F 40-44   
2104  1948 Shawn Herman                       F      Ravenna                  MI    US      44:12.63   39:04.32   12:36 43  39.5       85       F 40-44   
2105  3271 Matthew Winters                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:44.12   39:05.41   12:37 23  33.1       107      M 19-24   
2106  20   Jeffrey Flikkema                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      41:15.18   39:05.56   12:37 60  40.7       43       M 60-64   
2107  3012 Kat Dreyer                         F      Grandville               MI    US      44:02.05   39:06.34   12:37 29  37.6       166      F 25-29   
2108  3013 Jess Dreyer                        F      Grandville               MI    US      44:01.48   39:06.42   12:37 26  37.6       167      F 25-29   
2109  3011 D. Dreyer                          F      Grandville               MI    US      44:01.13   39:06.85   12:37 11  43.0       71       F 11-14   
2110  1767 Aaron Perry                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      42:28.55   39:07.20   12:37 42  35.4       106      M 40-44   
2111  171  Jordan Klukowski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:58.00   39:07.21   12:37 28  37.6       168      F 25-29   
2112  1193 Adam Schmieder                     M      ADA                      MI    US      43:49.64   39:09.51   12:38 28  33.0       126      M 25-29   
2113  2660 C. Santos                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:14.06   39:10.77   12:38 12  36.8       87       M 11-14   
2114  2661 Cara Santos                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:14.23   39:11.20   12:38 14  40.1       72       F 11-14   
2115  172  Harold Klukowski                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:03.55   39:11.80   12:39 27  33.0       127      M 25-29   
2116  648  Rachel-Marie Baldwin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:18.85   39:14.92   12:40 26  37.5       169      F 25-29   
2117  2854 Meg Dushane                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:37.81   39:14.93   12:40 39  38.3       124      F 35-39   
2118  2853 Kelly Vandermolen                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:39.31   39:16.02   12:40 39  38.3       125      F 35-39   
2119  1231 Jamie James                        F      Ada                      MI    US      42:07.81   39:17.67   12:41 50  42.0       60       F 50-54   
2120  1540 Kate Crocker                       F      Ozark                    MO    US      46:09.18   39:19.87   12:41 35  37.7       126      F 35-39   
2121  884  Lisa Carll                         F      Ada                      MI    US      44:24.87   39:19.90   12:41 62  48.3       15       F 60-64   
2122  1747 Nicholas Gowings                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:09.44   39:20.51   12:41 32  33.1       121      M 30-34   
2123  1541 Jim Crocker                        M      Ozark                    MO    US      46:09.61   39:21.21   12:42 34  33.4       122      M 30-34   
2124  2083 Daniele McGowan                    F      Chicago                  IL    US      40:38.26   39:21.62   12:42 25  37.4       170      F 25-29   
2125  995  Lexi Baker                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:38.31   39:22.24   12:42 26  37.4       171      F 25-29   
2126  2144 Jacob Gould                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:03.55   39:22.72   12:42 42  35.2       107      M 40-44   
2127  3082 Michael Dewey                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:57.74   39:23.64   12:42 45  36.0       80       M 45-49   
2128  597  Lisa Hyma                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:21.63   39:24.08   12:43 33  37.4       116      F 30-34   
2129  2143 Harmony Gould                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:06.48   39:29.21   12:44 39  38.1       127      F 35-39   
2130  1650 Tim McCarthy                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:07.38   39:29.34   12:44 59  40.0       72       M 55-59   
2131  3036 Ashley Whiting                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:57.36   39:30.44   12:45 34  37.4       117      F 30-34   
2132  3002 Amber Kaminsky                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:58.12   39:31.08   12:45 29  37.2       172      F 25-29   
2133  1145 Kimberly Urbanski                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:47.52   39:31.26   12:45 37  37.7       128      F 35-39   
2134  2254 Adam Seifert                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:13.10   39:32.95   12:45 31  32.9       123      M 30-34   
2135  2253 Cynthia Piersa                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:13.21   39:33.16   12:46 27  37.2       173      F 25-29   
2136  1197 Julie Haga                         F      Grandville               MI    US      45:27.45   39:34.80   12:46 18  37.3       81       F 15-18   
2137  1785 Haley Morris                       F      stanton                  MI    US      42:52.97   39:34.82   12:46 27  37.2       174      F 25-29   
2138  2255 Debbie Piersa                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:17.29   39:35.80   12:46 54  43.6       61       F 50-54   
2139  2256 Bob Piersa                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:16.95   39:35.86   12:46 57  39.2       73       M 55-59   
2140  54   A. Rowell                          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      40:28.06   39:35.95   12:46 8   46.6       25       F 1-10    
2141  53   H. Rowell                          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      40:28.31   39:36.60   12:47 10  43.7       26       F 1-10    
2142  49   Angela Rowell                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      40:28.76   39:36.63   12:47 42  38.6       86       F 40-44   
2143  1144 Carol Bifulco                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:53.44   39:36.72   12:47 64  49.2       16       F 60-64   
2144  2576 Doug Haverkamp                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:28.78   39:37.20   12:47 60  40.2       44       M 60-64   
2145  2130 Brian Gray                         M      Jenison                  MI    US      43:49.79   39:37.52   12:47 68  43.0       23       M 65-69   
2146  1723 Alon Watson                        F      Lowell                   MI    US      40:23.46   39:40.48   12:48 22  37.1       156      F 19-24   
2147  1725 Tina Watson                        F      Lowell                   MI    US      40:24.70   39:40.67   12:48 51  42.0       62       F 50-54   
2148  3038 Anson Clawson                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      44:43.76   39:48.11   12:50 34  33.0       124      M 30-34   
2149  1202 Clare Wade                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:02.60   39:48.88   12:51 59  46.0       35       F 55-59   
2150  1342 Nicolas VanderMolen                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:39.76   39:53.13   12:52 14  34.3       88       M 11-14   
2151  1341 Joshua VanderMolen                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:40.24   39:53.60   12:52 16  33.2       92       M 15-18   
2152  2818 Adam VanNoy                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      41:44.02   39:53.83   12:52 34  33.0       125      M 30-34   
2153  1023 David Nemmers                      M      Caledonia                MI    US      43:55.46   39:54.04   12:52 57  38.9       74       M 55-59   
2154  2819 Z. VanNoy                          M      Jenison                  MI    US      41:44.98   39:54.49   12:52 6   49.0       46       M 1-10    
2155  3185 Abhilash Hota                      M      Grand Rapids             MN    US      43:14.16   39:55.50   12:53 37  33.5       126      M 35-39   
2156  3230 Marko Ivanov                       M      Naperville               IL    US      44:15.14   39:57.57   12:53 40  34.2       108      M 40-44   
2157  3232 P. Ivanov                          F      Naperville               IL    US      44:15.49   39:57.96   12:54 8   46.2       27       F 1-10    
2158  1012 Tracy Wroblewski                   F      Shelbyville              MI    US      41:53.11   39:59.51   12:54 51  41.7       63       F 50-54   
2159  412  Jason Marino                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      41:50.92   40:01.14   12:55 38  33.6       127      M 35-39   
2160  2537 Anna Moore                         F      Caledonia                MI    US      45:45.48   40:01.40   12:55 31  36.8       118      F 30-34   
2161  1485 Briana Cannon                      F      Chicago                  IL    US      45:22.88   40:01.72   12:55 22  36.7       157      F 19-24   
2162  413  April Marino                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      41:51.23   40:02.06   12:55 37  37.3       129      F 35-39   
2163  1212 DAWN GELDERMANS                    F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      45:45.43   40:02.07   12:55 62  47.5       17       F 60-64   
2164  1397 Peter Geldermans                   M      Greenville               SC    US      45:46.05   40:02.07   12:55 26  32.3       128      M 25-29   
2165  1398 Kara Geldermans                    F      Greenville               SC    US      45:45.63   40:02.14   12:55 27  36.7       175      F 25-29   
2166  1287 Michael Staal                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:53.63   40:02.23   12:55 32  32.5       126      M 30-34   
2167  3447 Taylor Clegg                       M      Ada                      MI    US      41:50.18   40:06.50   12:56 26  32.2       129      M 25-29   
2168  1740 Lori Souza                         F      Ada                      MI    US      42:12.05   40:07.60   12:57 51  41.6       64       F 50-54   
2169  1022 Sue Nemmers                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      43:55.53   40:08.76   12:57 57  44.5       36       F 55-59   
2170  758  Audrey Scheffler                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:05.33   40:09.11   12:57 45  39.1       69       F 45-49   
2171  2036 Jeremy Diephouse                   M      Jenison                  MI    US      44:26.98   40:09.53   12:57 48  36.1       81       M 45-49   
2172  2035 Anne Cole                          F      Jenison                  MI    US      44:26.32   40:10.07   12:57 40  37.6       87       F 40-44   
2173  904  Krystle Duthil                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:44.42   40:13.86   12:59 31  36.6       119      F 30-34   
2174  1267 Casey Lowery                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:52.90   40:16.22   12:59 29  32.2       130      M 25-29   
2175  271  RACHEL KORNSTADT                   F      Jenison                  MI    US      40:26.50   40:20.69   13:01 61  46.5       18       F 60-64   
2176  364  S. Losee                           F      Spring Lake              MI    US      46:18.03   40:23.25   13:02 9   44.2       28       F 1-10    
2177  67   lexie burtt                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:30.71   40:24.13   13:02 24  36.4       158      F 19-24   
2178  3176 Heidi Arnsburg                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:33.07   40:29.19   13:04 50  40.7       65       F 50-54   
2179  1159 Gareth Hawkins                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:15.20   40:30.02   13:04 37  33.0       128      M 35-39   
2180  1409 Page Headley                       F      Nashville                MI    US      43:00.49   40:30.44   13:04 26  36.3       176      F 25-29   
2181  1158 Kristy Hawkins                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:15.14   40:30.52   13:04 37  36.8       130      F 35-39   
2182  1133 Samantha Semrau                    F      Nashville                MI    US      43:00.76   40:30.66   13:04 51  41.2       66       F 50-54   
2183  902  Todd Haher                         M      Macedon                  NY    US      42:51.10   40:31.18   13:04 42  34.2       109      M 40-44   
2184  2652 Helen Hansen                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:47.27   40:35.03   13:05 61  46.2       19       F 60-64   
2185  3270 C. Breen                           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      46:04.86   40:35.42   13:06 10  42.6       29       F 1-10    
2186  895  Tiffany Breen                      F      Comstock Park            MI    US      46:04.79   40:36.15   13:06 36  36.6       131      F 35-39   
2187  1934 Breanna Vetter                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      42:49.47   40:42.22   13:08 26  36.1       177      F 25-29   
2188  362  Diane Losee                        F      Spring Lake              MI    US      46:38.45   40:44.05   13:08 52  41.4       67       F 50-54   
2189  2755 C. Cox                             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:00.23   40:45.48   13:09 10  42.4       30       F 1-10    
2190  2756 Kate Cox                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:01.02   40:46.39   13:09 43  37.8       88       F 40-44   
2191  2980 M. Schieffer                       F      Comstock Park            MI    US      42:10.72   40:46.43   13:09 9   43.8       31       F 1-10    
2192  1811 P. Krull                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:19.51   40:47.17   13:09 8   45.3       32       F 1-10    
2193  1808 Michaela Krull                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:19.28   40:47.81   13:10 40  37.1       89       F 40-44   
2194  225  Adam Whitmore                      M      Caledonia                MI    US      45:41.30   40:48.05   13:10 33  32.1       127      M 30-34   
2195  1577 Danielle Raab                      F      Comstock Park            MI    US      47:15.70   40:48.06   13:10 32  36.1       120      F 30-34   
2196  1675 Jaimie Wybenga                     F      Comstock Park            MI    US      47:14.70   40:48.67   13:10 32  36.1       121      F 30-34   
2197  224  Melodie Whitmore                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      45:42.35   40:49.01   13:10 30  36.0       122      F 30-34   
2198  1869 L. House                           F      Ada                      MI    US      47:11.60   40:50.03   13:10 8   45.2       33       F 1-10    
2199  1866 Nate House                         M      Ada                      MI    US      47:11.83   40:52.67   13:11 39  33.2       129      M 35-39   
2200  1919 J. Meerman                         F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      46:09.06   40:54.57   13:12 12  40.1       73       F 11-14   
2201  591  Staci Osborn                       F      Aurora                   OH    US      43:28.10   40:54.78   13:12 36  36.3       132      F 35-39   
2202  1421 Emily Oxford                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:56.26   40:55.09   13:12 25  35.9       178      F 25-29   
2203  2979 Emily DuVerneay                    F      Comstock Park            MI    US      42:19.81   40:55.20   13:12 28  35.9       179      F 25-29   
2204  1918 Jon Meerman                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:08.26   40:55.57   13:12 57  37.9       75       M 55-59   
2205  1420 Jeffrey Oxford                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:56.88   40:55.61   13:12 59  38.6       76       M 55-59   
2206  3033 Nicole Dennis                      F      Comstock Park            MI    US      47:47.87   40:56.92   13:13 28  35.9       180      F 25-29   
2207  2751 Jeremy Dennis                      M      Chicago                  IL    US      47:48.80   40:58.02   13:13 30  31.6       128      M 30-34   
2208  3034 Michael North                      M      Comstock Park            MI    US      47:49.76   40:58.95   13:13 30  31.6       129      M 30-34   
2209  705  Janet Pike                         F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      44:36.00   40:59.05   13:13 55  42.6       37       F 55-59   
2210  844  Trey Reed                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:07.08   41:00.11   13:14 25  31.5       131      M 25-29   
2211  843  Ellen Reed                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:07.23   41:00.68   13:14 26  35.9       181      F 25-29   
2212  1373 Steve Mott                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:12.07   41:02.96   13:15 29  31.5       132      M 25-29   
2213  1581 Deb Hazelbach                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      43:12.39   41:03.68   13:15 53  41.6       68       F 50-54   
2214  633  Kara Peltier                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:23.62   41:04.59   13:15 32  35.9       123      F 30-34   
2215  632  Jack Peltier                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:23.88   41:05.69   13:15 65  40.4       24       M 65-69   
2216  361  Nicole Garbacik                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:30.79   41:08.84   13:16 30  35.7       124      F 30-34   
2217  2519 Betsy Yonkers                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:45.59   41:09.71   13:17 40  36.7       90       F 40-44   
2218  2040 Annette Thompson                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:53.80   41:10.90   13:17 54  41.9       69       F 50-54   
2219  73   Vicki Bekins                       F      Comstock Park            MI    US      44:54.74   41:11.58   13:17 52  40.9       70       F 50-54   
2220  2782 Monica Eddy                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:33.69   41:12.07   13:17 38  36.3       133      F 35-39   
2221  2559 L. Stroh                           F      Walker                   MI    US      45:12.38   41:15.87   13:19 7   46.5       34       F 1-10    
2222  2558 Jeffrey Baker                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:12.20   41:15.89   13:19 39  32.9       130      M 35-39   
2223  2688 J. Kozminski                       M      Naperville               IL    US      44:37.06   41:20.00   13:20 8   41.4       47       M 1-10    
2224  2478 tom gaudino                        M      Wheeling                 WV    US      46:45.93   41:20.66   13:20 62  39.1       45       M 60-64   
2225  2479 Kristen gaudino                    F      Wheeling                 WV    US      46:44.71   41:21.07   13:20 28  35.6       182      F 25-29   
2226  2687 A. Kozminski                       M      Naperville               IL    US      44:38.85   41:21.57   13:21 10  37.5       48       M 1-10    
2227  3138 Jessica Luiz                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:11.00   41:21.66   13:21 33  35.7       125      F 30-34   
2228  992  Lisa Wilson                        F      Coopersville             MI    US      43:23.11   41:24.09   13:21 37  36.0       134      F 35-39   
2229  1036 Brittney Thurston                  F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      43:24.51   41:25.06   13:22 37  36.0       135      F 35-39   
2230  2686 J. Kozminski                       F      Naperville               IL    US      44:41.72   41:25.90   13:22 10  41.7       35       F 1-10    
2231  2685 Joe Kozminski                      M      Naperville               IL    US      44:42.19   41:26.23   13:22 40  33.0       110      M 40-44   
2232  2899 Rick Geerdes                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:45.42   41:26.94   13:22 73  43.7       10       M 70-99   
2233  547  Anna-Lise Baldwin                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:32.70   41:27.29   13:22 20  35.5       159      F 19-24   
2234  283  John Lueders                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      45:37.79   41:27.72   13:22 62  39.0       46       M 60-64   
2235  650  J. Baldwin                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:32.58   41:27.89   13:23 12  34.7       89       M 11-14   
2236  3302 P. Clark                           F      Rockford                 MI    US      45:22.19   41:29.25   13:23 8   44.5       36       F 1-10    
2237  267  Wes Crawford                       M      Linden                   MI    US      45:22.08   41:29.70   13:23 25  31.2       133      M 25-29   
2238  268  Lindsey Crawford                   F      Linden                   MI    US      45:22.03   41:29.71   13:23 26  35.4       183      F 25-29   
2239  555  Randy Baxter                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:35.30   41:30.78   13:23 70  41.9       11       M 70-99   
2240  350  Kara Josephson                     F      Ada                      MI    US      42:09.64   41:32.17   13:24 25  35.4       184      F 25-29   
2241  232  Kristen Crawford                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      45:25.33   41:32.92   13:24 34  35.6       126      F 30-34   
2242  941  Corrine Mead                       F      Chicago                  IL    US      42:09.94   41:32.99   13:24 26  35.4       185      F 25-29   
2243  153  Audra Hysell                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      45:48.21   41:33.33   13:24 27  35.4       186      F 25-29   
2244  419  Meghan Hoop                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:08.38   41:42.97   13:27 29  35.3       187      F 25-29   
2245  2676 Aaron Bell                         M      Alto                     MI    US      47:10.74   41:44.53   13:28 36  31.8       131      M 35-39   
2246  1715 E. Budnick                         F      Grandville               MI    US      44:12.09   41:47.90   13:29 9   42.7       37       F 1-10    
2247  1714 L. Budnick                         F      Grandville               MI    US      44:12.06   41:48.03   13:29 9   42.7       38       F 1-10    
2248  98   Nicole Bush                        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      44:35.13   41:48.83   13:29 28  35.2       188      F 25-29   
2249  1258 Matthew Sullivan                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:20.89   41:49.21   13:29 55  36.5       77       M 55-59   
2250  1257 Dori Sullivan                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:21.41   41:49.42   13:29 55  41.7       38       F 55-59   
2251  548  Belinda Pasikowski                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      45:06.20   41:50.65   13:30 55  41.7       39       F 55-59   
2252  1260 Dillon Love                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:21.21   41:51.04   13:30 25  30.9       134      M 25-29   
2253  2675 J. Harper                          M      Alto                     MI    US      47:18.16   41:52.23   13:30 9   38.8       49       M 1-10    
2254  948  Katherine Mills                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:19.51   41:53.47   13:31 26  35.1       189      F 25-29   
2255  954  Madalyn Meldrim                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:19.21   41:53.52   13:31 25  35.1       190      F 25-29   
2256  1608 Joshua Castillo                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:17.73   41:55.59   13:31 15  32.0       93       M 15-18   
2257  622  Nick Hartog                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      45:56.57   41:55.77   13:32 33  31.2       130      M 30-34   
2258  3121 Shannon Fitzpatrick                F      Rockford                 MI    US      47:42.82   41:56.22   13:32 30  35.1       127      F 30-34   
2259  4    JONI MURPHY                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:40.93   41:58.60   13:32 56  42.1       40       F 55-59   
2260  3147 Erin Smith                         F      Wayland                  MI    US      46:44.95   42:08.67   13:36 47  37.9       70       F 45-49   
2261  778  David Hathaway                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:39.12   42:08.68   13:36 77  46.0       12       M 70-99   
2262  1194 Deborah Denzel                     F      Ada                      MI    US      46:48.56   42:09.32   13:36 28  34.9       191      F 25-29   
2263  2674 Maria Bell                         F      Alto                     MI    US      47:39.20   42:14.48   13:38 34  35.0       128      F 30-34   
2264  2858 Brenda Westveld                    F      Coopersville             MI    US      43:51.38   42:15.41   13:38 44  36.8       91       F 40-44   
2265  452  Jennifer Lotterman                 F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      43:50.54   42:15.67   13:38 44  36.8       92       F 40-44   
2266  1264 Sara Buttler                       F      Atlanta                  GA    US      45:24.38   42:17.86   13:39 47  37.8       71       F 45-49   
2267  1263 Steve Buttler                      M      Atlanta                  GA    US      45:24.89   42:18.27   13:39 47  34.0       82       M 45-49   
2268  3184 Bhasskar Majji                     M      Grand Rapidss            MI    US      45:58.60   42:27.87   13:42 39  31.9       132      M 35-39   
2269  576  Becky Baxter                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      47:31.96   42:28.95   13:42 50  38.8       71       F 50-54   
2270  923  Danielle Dunneback                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:01.72   42:31.38   13:43 26  34.6       192      F 25-29   
2271  922  Dayna Dunneback                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:01.84   42:32.04   13:43 21  34.6       160      F 19-24   
2272  1336 Stephanie Gingerich                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:36.14   42:32.73   13:43 50  38.8       72       F 50-54   
2273  1337 Maya Baker                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:36.59   42:33.02   13:44 19  34.6       161      F 19-24   
2274  2264 Nicole Janes                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:52.71   42:37.69   13:45 30  34.5       129      F 30-34   
2275  2586 Regina Daukss                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      46:07.22   42:37.83   13:45 62  44.6       20       F 60-64   
2276  734  Sara Bergakker                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:04.46   42:38.12   13:45 40  35.5       93       F 40-44   
2277  1686 April Emerson                      F      Stanwood                 MI    US      47:33.92   42:38.18   13:45 27  34.5       193      F 25-29   
2278  1688 Mary Emerson                       F      Stanwood                 MI    US      47:34.36   42:39.78   13:46 57  41.9       41       F 55-59   
2279  1687 Jared Emerson                      M      Stanwood                 MI    US      47:34.88   42:40.41   13:46 23  30.3       108      M 19-24   
2280  2156 JESSICA TENBRINK                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:40.61   42:42.81   13:47 33  34.5       130      F 30-34   
2281  366  Laura Strain                       F      Naperville               IL    US      47:31.14   42:43.64   13:47 59  42.9       42       F 55-59   
2282  2895 Liley Tafelsky                     F      Hudsonville              MI    US      48:57.77   42:44.62   13:47 17  35.0       82       F 15-18   
2283  369  Sylvia Livingston                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:31.85   42:45.33   13:48 25  34.4       194      F 25-29   
2284  368  Alison Strain                      F      Naperville               IL    US      47:31.71   42:45.79   13:48 26  34.4       195      F 25-29   
2285  276  Joel Vugteveen                     M      Chicago                  IL    US      47:32.58   42:45.91   13:48 30  30.3       131      M 30-34   
2286  2894 Steve Tafelsky                     M      Hudsonville              MI    US      49:00.11   42:46.36   13:48 45  33.1       83       M 45-49   
2287  2154 Amanda Hoffmeyer                   F      Jenison                  MI    US      47:50.29   42:46.97   13:48 31  34.4       131      F 30-34   
2288  1365 Whitney Brainard                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:12.47   42:47.14   13:48 29  34.4       196      F 25-29   
2289  517  Macy Walter                        F      Sparta                   MI    US      43:18.76   42:47.47   13:48 13  37.5       74       F 11-14   
2290  516  Braden Walter                      M      Sparta                   MI    US      43:19.28   42:47.59   13:48 46  33.3       84       M 45-49   
2291  1238 Richard Sanford                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:30.39   42:48.03   13:48 42  32.4       111      M 40-44   
2292  515  Laura Koetje                       F      Sparta                   MI    US      43:18.93   42:48.12   13:48 55  40.8       43       F 55-59   
2293  2155 Eddie Seymour                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:50.64   42:48.82   13:49 28  30.2       135      M 25-29   
2294  1512 Mary Lee                           F      Marne                    MI    US      44:26.40   42:52.45   13:50 59  42.7       44       F 55-59   
2295  2394 O. Wheeler                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:37.32   42:53.73   13:50 9   41.6       39       F 1-10    
2296  1871 LaShaundra Wilson                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:58.41   42:55.30   13:51 46  36.9       72       F 45-49   
2297  2393 Jason Wheeler                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:39.46   42:55.89   13:51 41  32.0       112      M 40-44   
2298  1961 Dave DeJonge                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:27.02   42:56.53   13:51 50  34.2       72       M 50-54   
2299  1034 Hanna Childers                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      44:58.53   42:58.10   13:52 36  34.6       136      F 35-39   
2300  1960 G. DeJonge                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:27.56   42:58.29   13:52 10  40.2       40       F 1-10    
2301  2447 vaughn douglas                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:33.15   42:58.67   13:52 15  31.2       94       M 15-18   
2302  1035 Anonymous Participant              M                                     US      44:59.05   42:59.15   13:52 33  30.4       132      M 30-34   
2303  996  Kathy Gibson                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:58.79   42:59.29   13:52 65  45.9       9        F 65-69   
2304  2448 c. douglas                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:34.58   43:00.42   13:52 12  33.5       90       M 11-14   
2305  2332 Beth Raimer                        F      Grandville               MI    US      46:12.13   43:03.72   13:53 47  37.1       73       F 45-49   
2306  2338 Becky Machuta                      F      Grandville               MI    US      46:11.95   43:03.96   13:54 45  36.4       74       F 45-49   
2307  1200 B. Jenkins                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:20.90   43:07.51   13:55 11  34.5       91       M 11-14   
2308  906  Joe Meko                           M      Nashville                TN    US      48:59.92   43:07.52   13:55 54  35.2       73       M 50-54   
2309  1678 Alice Doherty                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      47:09.38   43:09.91   13:55 42  35.5       94       F 40-44   
2310  1029 Stephanie Morrow                   F      Comstock Park            MI    US      47:09.20   43:10.71   13:56 43  35.7       95       F 40-44   
2311  1032 Jeremy Hoort                       M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      47:09.60   43:10.74   13:56 40  31.6       113      M 40-44   
2312  3014 Stacy Sanders                      F      Grandville               MI    US      48:05.40   43:10.84   13:56 41  35.2       96       F 40-44   
2313  2658 Eli Lewis                          M      Belmont                  MI    US      49:28.18   43:12.64   13:56 15  31.1       95       M 15-18   
2314  2392 Kelly Wheeler                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:58.42   43:13.17   13:57 36  34.4       137      F 35-39   
2315  3281 Ken Koza                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:38.90   43:13.42   13:57 70  40.3       13       M 70-99   
2316  2833 Lisa Zimmerman                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:32.60   43:13.81   13:57 28  34.0       197      F 25-29   
2317  2668 Dena Marrison                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:34.30   43:14.97   13:57 42  35.4       97       F 40-44   
2318  2667 O. Ogg                             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:34.30   43:15.32   13:57 8   39.6       50       M 1-10    
2319  2807 Ron Ozog                           M      Macomb                   MI    US      45:22.88   43:16.55   13:58 59  36.5       78       M 55-59   
2320  1915 Laura Tippets                      F      Show Low                 AZ    US      45:22.36   43:16.74   13:58 31  34.0       132      F 30-34   
2321  508  Michaelle Causley                  F      Sparta                   MI    US      45:17.92   43:17.40   13:58 50  38.1       73       F 50-54   
2322  1972 Robert Gehringer                   M      Gladstone                NJ    US      47:31.02   43:17.43   13:58 53  34.8       74       M 50-54   
2323  1731 AMANDA MISCISIN                    F      Fennville                MI    US      48:13.34   43:20.58   13:59 39  34.7       138      F 35-39   
2324  132  Jaiden Wright                      M      Wayland                  MI    US      49:33.68   43:22.51   14:00 14  31.5       92       M 11-14   
2325  827  Ellen Seymour                      F      Holland                  MI    US      47:07.43   43:23.67   14:00 27  33.9       198      F 25-29   
2326  541  Morgan Brown                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:45.17   43:23.67   14:00 21  33.9       162      F 19-24   
2327  279  Teri Ahrens                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      47:59.71   43:25.92   14:01 36  34.2       139      F 35-39   
2328  1355 Tara Mastrodonato                  F      Caledonia                MI    US      47:59.91   43:29.06   14:02 44  35.7       98       F 40-44   
2329  1609 Katlyn Castillo                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:51.68   43:31.27   14:02 13  36.9       75       F 11-14   
2330  2957 JOLEAN SMITH                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:57.70   43:34.44   14:03 38  34.4       140      F 35-39   
2331  570  Chris DeYoung                      M      Dorr                     MI    US      47:31.88   43:34.45   14:03 52  34.3       75       M 50-54   
2332  2823 Kimberly Mahar                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      48:06.75   43:37.05   14:04 32  33.8       133      F 30-34   
2333  3256 Courtney Harkema                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:03.78   43:38.65   14:05 26  33.7       199      F 25-29   
2334  3407 Becky Wiltjer                      F      Byron Center             MI    US      46:03.27   43:39.01   14:05 34  33.9       134      F 30-34   
2335  1080 Mary Madendorp                     F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      46:53.21   43:44.72   14:07 61  42.9       21       F 60-64   
2336  1081 Kristin Madendorp                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      46:53.43   43:44.72   14:07 27  33.6       200      F 25-29   
2337  1458 Craig Abbott                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:13.62   43:45.41   14:07 56  35.2       79       M 55-59   
2338  1457 Dawn Abbott                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:14.76   43:46.51   14:07 56  40.4       45       F 55-59   
2339  951  M. Haga                            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      49:45.97   43:51.49   14:09 8   39.0       51       M 1-10    
2340  950  Krystal Haga                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      49:45.21   43:52.39   14:09 25  33.5       201      F 25-29   
2341  195  Michael BOORSMA                    M      Byron Center             MI    US      47:53.42   43:56.78   14:11 49  33.2       85       M 45-49   
2342  2581 Erin Meyer                         F      Jenison                  MI    US      49:32.29   43:56.85   14:11 34  33.6       135      F 30-34   
2343  2580 Matt Meyer                         M      Jenison                  MI    US      49:30.61   43:57.04   14:11 35  30.1       133      M 35-39   
2344  163  Matthew Gnanasekharan              M      Rockford                 MI    US      50:06.58   43:57.84   14:11 17  29.7       96       M 15-18   
2345  2419 julie Snider                       F      Walker                   MI    US      45:39.64   44:00.61   14:12 40  34.4       99       F 40-44   
2346  826  Ashley Czapek                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:01.15   44:01.22   14:12 32  33.5       136      F 30-34   
2347  1129 Adam Kubiak                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:37.22   44:03.77   14:13 27  29.3       136      M 25-29   
2348  1128 Gabrielle Ashton                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:37.69   44:04.71   14:13 16  34.5       83       F 15-18   
2349  882  Isaac Hubka                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:21.98   44:08.56   14:14 13  31.7       93       M 11-14   
2350  1199 Allison Koetsier                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:26.92   44:10.10   14:15 47  36.2       75       F 45-49   
2351  881  Daniel Hubka                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:22.35   44:10.23   14:15 45  32.1       86       M 45-49   
2352  701  Sarah VanOeveren                   F      Allendale                MI    US      49:44.62   44:10.46   14:15 50  37.3       74       F 50-54   
2353  702  Bryce Gould                        M      Allendale                MI    US      49:44.52   44:10.68   14:15 27  29.3       137      M 25-29   
2354  1201 Robin Postma                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:26.67   44:11.42   14:15 54  39.0       75       F 50-54   
2355  2043 tom Walworth                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      50:11.46   44:14.66   14:16 65  37.5       25       M 65-69   
2356  3183 Vamshider Reddy Dasari             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      47:35.18   44:15.54   14:17 25  29.2       138      M 25-29   
2357  2044 Betty Walworth                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      50:13.54   44:16.59   14:17 63  43.5       22       F 60-64   
2358  1042 Julie Harrison                     F      Ada                      MI    US      47:41.96   44:18.74   14:18 52  38.1       76       F 50-54   
2359  2217 Susan Baer                         F      Ada                      MI    US      47:42.46   44:20.10   14:18 52  38.0       77       F 50-54   
2360  690  Jim Palmer                         M      Caledonia                MI    US      48:53.81   44:21.05   14:18 47  32.4       87       M 45-49   
2361  1464 Raquel Niles                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      44:56.37   44:34.27   14:23 42  34.3       100      F 40-44   
2362  2495 M. Nichols                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:17.15   44:43.12   14:26 12  36.7       76       F 11-14   
2363  2555 Samantha DeVries                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:17.37   44:43.44   14:26 37  33.4       141      F 35-39   
2364  2084 Michele McGowan                    F      Kentwood                 MI    US      45:58.71   44:43.46   14:26 27  32.9       202      F 25-29   
2365  2082 Deanna McGowan                     F      Kentwood                 MI    US      45:59.78   44:44.26   14:26 56  39.5       46       F 55-59   
2366  804  Dean Diedering                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:30.45   44:44.44   14:26 59  35.3       80       M 55-59   
2367  825  Mary Walker                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      47:46.23   44:45.49   14:26 55  39.0       47       F 55-59   
2368  330  Aleisha Breen                      F      Arnold                   MO    US      48:37.68   44:47.28   14:27 39  33.6       142      F 35-39   
2369  1169 Bill Emelander                     M      Portland                 MI    US      48:22.96   44:47.63   14:27 66  37.4       26       M 65-69   
2370  1673 Amy England                        F      Belmont                  MI    US      50:47.42   44:47.71   14:27 40  33.8       101      F 40-44   
2371  3039 Don Ahee                           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      49:44.95   44:47.88   14:27 66  37.4       27       M 65-69   
2372  1674 Robb Hurt                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:49.52   44:50.19   14:28 47  32.0       88       M 45-49   
2373  803  Susan Diedering                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:36.09   44:50.85   14:28 53  38.0       78       F 50-54   
2374  2493 Jacklyn McIntee                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:26.89   44:53.44   14:29 61  41.8       23       F 60-64   
2375  2494 Dave McIntee                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:32.75   44:55.95   14:30 65  36.9       28       M 65-69   
2376  359  Dana Hrusovsky                     F      Dorr                     MI    US      49:35.55   44:59.85   14:31 48  35.9       76       F 45-49   
2377  592  Greg Osborn                        M      Aurora                   OH    US      45:00.67   45:00.67   14:31 37  29.7       134      M 35-39   
2378  1233 Megan James                        F      Ada                      MI    US      47:56.89   45:07.39   14:33 17  33.1       84       F 15-18   
2379  1230 Peter James                        M      Ada                      MI    US      47:56.68   45:07.42   14:33 55  33.9       81       M 55-59   
2380  1962 Sherri Van Oost                    F      Caledonia                MI    US      50:32.97   45:10.78   14:34 39  33.3       143      F 35-39   
2381  2700 Madeleine Troupe                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:41.78   45:11.36   14:35 13  35.5       77       F 11-14   
2382  1964 Paige Van Oost                     F      Caledonia                MI    US      50:32.22   45:11.90   14:35 14  34.8       78       F 11-14   
2383  255  Michele DeHaan                     F      Lowell                   MI    US      48:08.79   45:12.80   14:35 47  35.3       77       F 45-49   
2384  3268 Tami Williams                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:59.31   45:18.79   14:37 50  36.4       79       F 50-54   
2385  3455 Jessie Sterling                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:46.95   45:20.23   14:37 31  28.7       133      M 30-34   
2386  1138 Brandey Halm                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      49:57.53   45:21.87   14:38 37  32.9       144      F 35-39   
2387  3457 Alison Smith                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:47.20   45:22.06   14:38 28  32.4       203      F 25-29   
2388  697  Emily Bredin                       F      Wayland                  MI    US      48:20.43   45:22.28   14:38 36  32.7       145      F 35-39   
2389  8    Tara Farkas                        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      49:59.31   45:23.34   14:38 45  34.5       78       F 45-49   
2390  1486 Jennifer Cannon                    F      Santa Ynez               CA    US      45:24.51   45:24.51   14:39 51  36.7       80       F 50-54   
2391  691  S. Palmer                          F      Caledonia                MI    US      49:57.60   45:24.78   14:39 8   40.7       41       F 1-10    
2392  1848 Celeste Loser                      F      Ada                      MI    US      50:19.18   45:29.67   14:41 14  34.5       79       F 11-14   
2393  3460 Gwen Hooper                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:16.12   45:31.87   14:41 59  40.2       48       F 55-59   
2394  1717 Allison Budnick                    F      Grandville               MI    US      47:58.45   45:31.92   14:41 39  33.0       146      F 35-39   
2395  2455 Mallory Johnson                    F      Grant                    MI    US      47:47.94   45:31.95   14:41 31  32.3       137      F 30-34   
2396  849  John Haga                          M      Grandville               MI    US      51:26.36   45:32.02   14:41 48  31.8       89       M 45-49   
2397  1716 E. Budnick                         M      Grandville               MI    US      47:59.17   45:32.27   14:41 6   42.9       52       M 1-10    
2398  2454 Mandy Tomlinson                    F      Grant                    MI    US      47:49.40   45:33.80   14:42 33  32.4       138      F 30-34   
2399  1845 Samantha Loser                     F      Ada                      MI    US      50:25.82   45:34.86   14:42 13  35.2       80       F 11-14   
2400  1071 Amber Freeman                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      51:25.79   45:37.95   14:43 24  32.2       163      F 19-24   
2401  3132 Catherine Meintsma                 F      Coopersville             MI    US      52:41.46   45:41.36   14:44 49  35.7       79       F 45-49   
2402  594  Rose Malak                         F      Byron Center             MI    US      49:57.08   45:49.16   14:47 53  37.2       81       F 50-54   
2403  1425 M. Haney                           F      Sparta                   MI    US      47:42.22   45:51.50   14:48 7   41.8       42       F 1-10    
2404  1300 Mary Voogd                         F      Sparta                   MI    US      47:41.70   45:51.99   14:48 34  32.2       139      F 30-34   
2405  1275 Donna West                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:44.43   45:53.13   14:48 39  32.8       147      F 35-39   
2406  1525 W. West                            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:45.32   45:54.54   14:49 7   41.8       43       F 1-10    
2407  742  Andy Vidro                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:36.19   45:58.13   14:50 40  29.7       114      M 40-44   
2408  2381 Keagan Lloyd                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:50.90   45:59.48   14:50 27  32.0       204      F 25-29   
2409  2379 Juline Lloyd                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:52.00   46:00.15   14:50 52  36.7       82       F 50-54   
2410  1875 Rachel Werlein                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:36.52   46:00.81   14:51 31  32.0       140      F 30-34   
2411  1874 Brooke Werlein                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:36.93   46:01.35   14:51 36  32.3       148      F 35-39   
2412  1712 Josh Bradley                       M      Indianapolis             IN    US      48:32.08   46:03.69   14:52 37  29.0       135      M 35-39   
2413  1707 Bill Evans                         M      Indianapolis             IN    US      48:32.47   46:07.53   14:53 46  30.9       90       M 45-49   
2414  1713 S. Bradley                         M      Indianapolis             IN    US      48:31.87   46:08.01   14:53 8   37.1       53       M 1-10    
2415  1281 Sean Williams                      M      Allegan                  MI    US      52:13.76   46:18.25   14:56 40  29.5       115      M 40-44   
2416  1989 Jean Magolan                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:18.71   46:20.65   14:57 61  40.5       24       F 60-64   
2417  643  Betsy Clark                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      50:05.45   46:20.85   14:57 18  31.9       85       F 15-18   
2418  1058 Leslie Herd                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      50:08.23   46:23.74   14:58 25  31.7       205      F 25-29   
2419  205  Lynsey Dion                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:25.38   46:30.80   15:00 30  31.6       141      F 30-34   
2420  1824 Mary Hills                         F      Hastings                 MI    US      51:31.90   46:31.06   15:00 53  36.7       83       F 50-54   
2421  125  Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      52:47.39   46:31.78   15:01 7   41.2       44       F 1-10    
2422  853  Brandon VanWyck                    M      Jenison                  MI    US      50:50.56   46:32.63   15:01 34  28.2       134      M 30-34   
2423  1894 Joe Smith                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:50.81   46:33.76   15:01 33  28.1       135      M 30-34   
2424  1358 Larry Messing                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:01.45   46:34.90   15:02 68  36.6       29       M 65-69   
2425  1359 Becky Ames                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:01.88   46:34.96   15:02 60  39.8       25       F 60-64   
2426  852  Erich Hartsig                      M      Grandville               MI    US      50:56.62   46:39.44   15:03 34  28.2       136      M 30-34   
2427  888  Catherine Jones                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:30.38   46:42.43   15:04 25  31.5       206      F 25-29   
2428  162  Kathleen Gnanasekharan             F      Rockford                 MI    US      52:50.98   46:42.47   15:04 56  37.8       49       F 55-59   
2429  164  Vivek Gnanasekharan                M      Rockford                 MI    US      52:51.96   46:42.49   15:04 55  32.7       82       M 55-59   
2430  2461 Ronda DeVries                      F      Alto                     MI    US      53:02.31   46:42.58   15:04 50  35.3       84       F 50-54   
2431  2435 Paige Kelly                        F      Ada                      MI    US      53:02.03   46:42.59   15:04 50  35.3       85       F 50-54   
2432  130  Kathryn Carlson                    F      Dorr                     MI    US      53:00.65   46:42.84   15:04 54  36.9       86       F 50-54   
2433  887  Kyle Pray                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:30.70   46:42.93   15:04 28  27.7       139      M 25-29   
2434  126  Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      53:00.18   46:43.57   15:04 4              45       F 1-10    
2435  124  ALAINA SCHWARZ                     F      Wayland                  MI    US      53:00.48   46:44.29   15:05 31  31.5       142      F 30-34   
2436  2410 Emma Witkovsky                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:06.01   46:50.91   15:07 34  31.5       143      F 30-34   
2437  2486 Amy Lake                           F      Grad Rapids              MI    US      48:55.13   46:53.53   15:08 52  36.0       87       F 50-54   
2438  1850 Justin Loser                       M      Ada                      MI    US      53:25.34   46:53.97   15:08 38  28.7       136      M 35-39   
2439  2436 Bruce Farwell                      M      Lowell                   MI    US      49:12.97   46:54.45   15:08 54  32.3       76       M 50-54   
2440  2437 Beth Farwell                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      49:13.06   46:54.70   15:08 53  36.4       88       F 50-54   
2441  3122 Beth Liszewski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:55.06   46:55.20   15:08 50  35.1       89       F 50-54   
2442  998  Maureen Nollette                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:27.79   46:57.94   15:09 54  36.7       90       F 50-54   
2443  2754 Sharon Vriend-Robinette            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:29.33   46:58.55   15:09 50  35.1       91       F 50-54   
2444  3015 Shan Carpenter                     F      Grandville               MI    US      51:55.50   46:59.99   15:10 63  41.0       26       F 60-64   
2445  2568 walker idziak                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:53.99   47:00.00   15:10 14  29.1       94       M 11-14   
2446  1672 Malia Fields                       F      Hamilton                 MI    US      49:58.43   47:05.49   15:11 14  33.4       81       F 11-14   
2447  208  Emilee Dubois                      F      Grandville               MI    US      52:44.08   47:09.08   15:13 24  31.2       164      F 19-24   
2448  2826 Rebecca Watson                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:43.96   47:10.88   15:13 33  31.3       144      F 30-34   
2449  1055 David Navarro                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:27.06   47:11.20   15:13 33  27.7       137      M 30-34   
2450  1480 Emily Lynn                         F      Byron Center             MI    US      56:32.05   47:17.43   15:15 28  31.1       207      F 25-29   
2451  1670 Tina Fields                        F      Hamilton                 MI    US      50:13.81   47:20.58   15:16 43  32.6       102      F 40-44   
2452  722  Francine Crook                     F      Alto                     MI    US      51:00.57   47:25.07   15:18 53  36.0       92       F 50-54   
2453  1849 Heather Loser                      F      Ada                      MI    US      52:16.92   47:27.25   15:18 37  31.4       149      F 35-39   
2454  2816 James Crook                        M      Oak Park                 IL    US      54:11.12   47:28.68   15:19 36  28.0       137      M 35-39   
2455  1938 M. Rizkalla                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:29.06   47:29.06   15:19 10  32.6       54       M 1-10    
2456  693  Cara Oorbeck                       F      Caledonia                MI    US      52:06.63   47:30.25   15:19 45  33.0       80       F 45-49   
2457  2653 Chelsea Keillor                    F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      52:20.48   47:30.64   15:20 31  31.0       145      F 30-34   
2458  2817 Kate Crook                         F      Oak Park                 IL    US      54:17.05   47:32.41   15:20 38  31.5       150      F 35-39   
2459  325  Krystal Rozema                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:21.07   47:40.44   15:23 33  30.9       146      F 30-34   
2460  326  Mahmut Selmic                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:20.02   47:42.14   15:23 32  27.3       138      M 30-34   
2461  3177 Toni Williamson                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:05.95   47:45.07   15:24 48  33.8       81       F 45-49   
2462  2836 E. Williamson                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:06.40   47:45.09   15:24 10  36.2       46       F 1-10    
2463  1617 Hunter Cisler                      M      MIDDLEVILLE              MI    US      50:46.23   47:45.39   15:24 13  29.3       95       M 11-14   
2464  1618 Whitney Hemmes                     F      Middleville              MI    US      50:48.82   47:46.96   15:25 19  30.8       165      F 19-24   
2465  1616 Marcia Cisler                      F      Middleville              MI    US      50:48.78   47:49.01   15:25 55  36.5       50       F 55-59   
2466  2615 l. kearney                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:39.58   47:54.78   15:27 5   43.7       47       F 1-10    
2467  3019 Jamie Harburn                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:43.71   47:55.38   15:28 14  32.8       82       F 11-14   
2468  3018 Kari Harburn                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:43.51   47:55.47   15:28 40  31.6       103      F 40-44   
2469  2616 L. Kearney                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:42.41   47:57.23   15:28 8   38.5       48       F 1-10    
2470  1932 Tamara Barney                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      53:29.84   47:57.51   15:28 58  37.7       51       F 55-59   
2471  2614 A. Kearney                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:42.29   47:57.66   15:28 8   38.5       49       F 1-10    
2472  1554 L. Gardine                         M      Grandville               MI    US      53:35.93   47:57.84   15:28 9   33.8       55       M 1-10    
2473  2075 Margrethe Kearney                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:42.45   47:58.45   15:29 40  31.5       104      F 40-44   
2474  2644 Sally Gless                        F      Caledonia                MI    US      53:29.90   47:58.46   15:29 63  40.1       27       F 60-64   
2475  839  Bruce Babcock                      M      Ada                      MI    US      49:27.39   47:58.75   15:29 71  36.7       14       M 70-99   
2476  2283 A. Mendez                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:05.26   48:05.26   15:31 7   37.9       56       M 1-10    
2477  1976 Christine Czepcinski               F      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      54:44.61   48:06.68   15:31 57  37.1       52       F 55-59   
2478  1977 Lauren Czepcinski-Graham           F      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      54:44.08   48:06.69   15:31 25  30.6       208      F 25-29   
2479  1979 WILLIAM Czepcinski                 M      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      54:45.08   48:06.86   15:31 59  32.8       83       M 55-59   
2480  1978 Reid Czepcinski                    M      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      54:43.98   48:07.76   15:32 26  26.9       140      M 25-29   
2481  775  JoAn DeWitt                        F      Ada                      MI    US      54:57.82   48:11.19   15:33 57  37.1       53       F 55-59   
2482  2293 Jade Paskewicz                     F      Belmont                  MI    US      52:48.09   48:13.26   15:33 46  32.8       82       F 45-49   
2483  774  Gregory DeWitt                     M      Ada                      MI    US      54:58.36   48:13.34   15:33 57  32.2       84       M 55-59   
2484  2294 Michael Paskewicz                  M      Belmont                  MI    US      52:50.64   48:15.32   15:34 68  35.3       30       M 65-69   
2485  1051 Erin Vander Hoff                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:29.87   48:15.33   15:34 30  30.5       147      F 30-34   
2486  1054 Karen Penney                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:30.18   48:15.33   15:34 62  39.4       28       F 60-64   
2487  2295 Ruth Paskewicz                     F      Belmont                  MI    US      52:50.41   48:15.45   15:34 67  42.0       10       F 65-69   
2488  2633 Jaeda Jonker                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:32.11   48:17.91   15:35 16  31.5       86       F 15-18   
2489  2335 Joe Mahaney                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:52.58   48:19.68   15:35 51  30.7       77       M 50-54   
2490  1052 Evan Vander Hoff                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:31.71   48:20.11   15:36 27  26.8       141      M 25-29   
2491  1353 Joseph Petz                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:52.94   48:20.25   15:36 42  28.6       116      M 40-44   
2492  1053 Natalie Do                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:32.67   48:20.71   15:36 26  30.4       209      F 25-29   
2493  1211 Jacob Hartman                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:10.62   48:22.16   15:36 23  26.7       109      M 19-24   
2494  1210 Erin Tanis                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:11.29   48:22.42   15:36 24  30.4       166      F 19-24   
2495  178  navette graver                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      52:15.63   48:23.29   15:37 50  34.1       93       F 50-54   
2496  179  Tayler graver                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      52:15.82   48:23.47   15:37 24  30.4       167      F 19-24   
2497  958  Terri Carlson                      F      Holland                  MI    US      51:02.63   48:23.78   15:37 58  37.4       54       F 55-59   
2498  779  Barb Gust                          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      49:04.43   48:26.52   15:38 51  34.4       94       F 50-54   
2499  2677 J. Harper                          M      Alto                     MI    US      53:54.21   48:28.98   15:38 11  30.7       96       M 11-14   
2500  3126 Heather Ford                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:55.17   48:29.41   15:39 16  31.3       87       F 15-18   
2501  900  Sandra Bergh                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:19.21   48:29.86   15:39 64  40.2       29       F 60-64   
2502  899  Thomas Bergh                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:19.15   48:30.53   15:39 64  33.9       47       M 60-64   
2503  88   Sloth I                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:55.82   48:30.97   15:39 44  29.0       117      M 40-44   
2504  2136 Lauren Veenema                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:03.64   48:40.71   15:42 57  36.7       55       F 55-59   
2505  427  Ashley Veenema                     F      Hartland                 VT    US      55:03.76   48:42.00   15:43 31  30.2       148      F 30-34   
2506  2545 Heather Engel                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      55:21.55   48:44.30   15:43 42  31.4       105      F 40-44   
2507  2054 Athena Williams                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:35.67   48:49.90   15:45 30  30.1       149      F 30-34   
2508  2137 Jim Veenema                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:12.92   48:50.67   15:45 67  34.6       31       M 65-69   
2509  426  Ben Veenema                        M      Hartland                 VT    US      55:11.52   48:51.12   15:46 31  26.6       139      M 30-34   
2510  1552 Amy Gardine                        F      Grandville               MI    US      54:36.39   48:57.70   15:48 46  32.3       83       F 45-49   
2511  55   Kristy Gibney                      F      Grandville               MI    US      54:36.68   48:58.31   15:48 42  31.3       106      F 40-44   
2512  1141 Lawrence Albaugh                   M      Middleville              MI    US      52:13.23   48:58.45   15:48 63  33.3       48       M 60-64   
2513  1244 Austin Walker                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:28.84   48:58.59   15:48 16  27.0       97       M 15-18   
2514  1544 C. OKeefe                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:48.28   48:59.50   15:48 7   39.1       50       F 1-10    
2515  1546 Grace OKeefe                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:49.01   48:59.95   15:48 16  31.0       88       F 15-18   
2516  1243 Mark Devries                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:31.60   49:01.11   15:49 63  33.3       49       M 60-64   
2517  2605 Steve Uren                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:17.70   49:02.85   15:49 49  29.7       91       M 45-49   
2518  2603 Carol Carr                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:16.54   49:02.88   15:49 44  31.7       107      F 40-44   
2519  2604 Madeline Uren                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:16.38   49:02.99   15:49 14  32.0       83       F 11-14   
2520  2757 Steven Cox                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:20.39   49:05.02   15:50 50  29.9       78       M 50-54   
2521  2736 Chad Peters                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:04.13   49:06.16   15:50 42  28.2       118      M 40-44   
2522  1142 Sharon Albaugh                     F      Middleville              MI    US      52:24.51   49:09.18   15:51 61  38.2       30       F 60-64   
2523  1545 D. Okeefe                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:01.48   49:11.99   15:52 12  29.3       97       M 11-14   
2524  1547 Thomas OKeefe                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:01.35   49:12.04   15:52 44  28.5       119      M 40-44   
2525  1447 Stephen Harpold                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:18.36   49:12.33   15:52 34  26.7       140      M 30-34   
2526  1070 Stephanie Ford                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:37.87   49:12.37   15:52 43  31.3       108      F 40-44   
2527  3097 Heather Gardner                    F      Rochester                MI    US      52:16.39   49:14.29   15:53 30  29.9       150      F 30-34   
2528  1505 Cynthia Smith                      F      Estero                   FL    US      50:02.99   49:14.39   15:53 57  36.3       56       F 55-59   
2529  1543 Shannon Okeefe                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:03.66   49:14.85   15:53 43  31.3       109      F 40-44   
2530  2737 Lisa Peters                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:04.35   49:15.13   15:53 53  34.6       95       F 50-54   
2531  438  Meaghan Zech                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      50:09.25   49:16.15   15:54 21  29.9       168      F 19-24   
2532  1815 B. Lang                            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:18.25   49:18.25   15:54 11  34.1       84       F 11-14   
2533  1814 Kristen Lang                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:19.21   49:19.21   15:55 37  30.2       151      F 35-39   
2534  2654 Nancy Cook                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:59.72   49:20.76   15:55 69  42.2       11       F 65-69   
2535  2655 Kaitlyn Reul                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:59.26   49:21.07   15:55 16  30.8       89       F 15-18   
2536  1822 E. Lang                            M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      49:22.26   49:22.26   15:56 10  31.4       57       M 1-10    
2537  2386 D. Jones                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:27.31   49:27.31   15:57 10  35.0       51       F 1-10    
2538  2637 Kelley Root                        F      Sand Lake                MI    US      55:29.81   49:28.00   15:57 47  32.3       84       F 45-49   
2539  1693 David Bush                         M      Kentwood                 MI    US      55:45.12   49:37.68   16:01 73  36.5       15       M 70-99   
2540  2981 Brett Terrock                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:28.33   49:41.16   16:02 20  26.0       110      M 19-24   
2541  751  Maddy McCoy                        F      Donnellson               IA    US      54:28.40   49:41.46   16:02 21  29.6       169      F 19-24   
2542  1691 Mary Garner                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:45.68   49:41.55   16:02 52  33.9       96       F 50-54   
2543  2282 R. Rainero                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:42.46   49:42.46   16:02 7   36.6       58       M 1-10    
2544  2642 Beth Willson                       F      Comstock Park            MI    US      55:48.98   49:48.80   16:04 39  30.2       152      F 35-39   
2545  2643 Matt Willson                       M      Comstock Park            MI    US      55:49.94   49:49.29   16:04 38  27.0       138      M 35-39   
2546  1648 Jim Allore                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      56:29.82   49:51.40   16:05 72  35.8       16       M 70-99   
2547  845  Morgan Rapley                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:22.24   49:58.20   16:07 29  29.4       210      F 25-29   
2548  1722 Glenn Watson                       M      Lowell                   MI    US      50:43.70   50:00.28   16:08 50  29.4       79       M 50-54   
2549  1878 Josh Weston                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:00.80   50:00.80   16:08 36  26.6       139      M 35-39   
2550  3246 Evette Pittman                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:43.89   50:01.03   16:08 50  33.0       97       F 50-54   
2551  1043 Vicki Swendroski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:34.61   50:06.66   16:10 53  34.0       98       F 50-54   
2552  1118 Lori Katelnieks                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:34.40   50:07.11   16:10 53  34.0       99       F 50-54   
2553  289  Emily Byl                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:23.56   50:09.03   16:11 28  29.3       211      F 25-29   
2554  284  Debra Byl                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:23.23   50:09.10   16:11 60  36.9       31       F 60-64   
2555  3450 Edwina Daigle                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:36.99   50:09.45   16:11 46  31.5       85       F 45-49   
2556  3079 Craig Zimmerman                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:59.82   50:10.67   16:11 48  28.9       92       M 45-49   
2557  519  Carole Elliott                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:00.13   50:11.65   16:12 59  36.5       57       F 55-59   
2558  1456 Mary Jo Fox                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:39.73   50:11.91   16:12 62  37.9       32       F 60-64   
2559  1901 Candy Vela                         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      54:06.10   50:12.96   16:12 48  32.1       86       F 45-49   
2560  1920 B. Meerman                         F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      55:31.08   50:13.29   16:12 10  34.4       52       F 1-10    
2561  2684 Cody LaBauve                       M      Hopkins                  MI    US      54:13.89   50:15.45   16:13 26  25.7       142      M 25-29   
2562  2330 Jill Meerman                       F      Indianapolis             IN    US      55:31.00   50:15.59   16:13 52  33.5       100      F 50-54   
2563  1868 Abbey House                        F      Ada                      MI    US      56:36.05   50:15.59   16:13 13  31.9       85       F 11-14   
2564  1867 Jane House                         F      Ada                      MI    US      56:35.67   50:15.80   16:13 39  29.9       153      F 35-39   
2565  1823 Mary Lang                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:19.49   50:19.49   16:14 59  36.4       58       F 55-59   
2566  238  Rob Valleau                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      55:50.63   50:19.81   16:14 39  26.9       140      M 35-39   
2567  2538 Rachel Halpin                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      52:51.84   50:24.12   16:16 31  29.2       151      F 30-34   
2568  1075 Darrin McSorley                    M      Hudsonville              MI    US      55:25.83   50:24.45   16:16 53  29.8       80       M 50-54   
2569  1076 Donna Mayo                         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      55:23.97   50:24.77   16:16 53  33.8       101      F 50-54   
2570  1038 Charmaine Hoezee                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:21.28   50:29.44   16:17 50  32.7       102      F 50-54   
2571  1251 Tracy Sievers                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:49.08   50:30.30   16:18 39  29.8       154      F 35-39   
2572  2766 T. Sievers                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:49.52   50:30.68   16:18 5   41.5       53       F 1-10    
2573  340  Grace Nofsinger                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:13.00   50:38.16   16:20 24  29.1       170      F 19-24   
2574  2741 Jason Hazelbach                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      52:50.15   50:40.19   16:21 23  25.5       111      M 19-24   
2575  161  Lori R Tollefson                   F      Jenison                  MI    US      55:14.50   50:40.74   16:21 52  33.3       103      F 50-54   
2576  1109 Ric Gajewski                       M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      54:05.26   50:48.49   16:23 66  33.0       32       M 65-69   
2577  16   Abby Miske                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:40.93   50:48.54   16:23 75  44.8       4        F 70-99   
2578  1395 F. Boston                          M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      54:54.39   50:48.75   16:23 8   33.7       59       M 1-10    
2579  1110 Betty Gajewski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:05.50   50:49.26   16:24 65  38.9       12       F 65-69   
2580  1810 Gary Krull                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:44.46   50:49.50   16:24 42  27.2       120      M 40-44   
2581  1463 Tonia Lambeth                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:21.27   50:52.17   16:25 47  31.4       87       F 45-49   
2582  2962 Michael Boston                     M      Holland                  MI    US      55:03.60   50:56.72   16:26 67  33.2       33       M 65-69   
2583  2480 Adam Wheeler                       M      Wheeling                 WV    US      56:28.63   51:03.28   16:28 32  25.5       141      M 30-34   
2584  2232 Kendall Datema                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:12.73   51:03.91   16:28 22  28.8       171      F 19-24   
2585  357  Jana Josephson                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:12.06   51:04.56   16:29 28  28.8       212      F 25-29   
2586  2476 Mike gaudino                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:29.78   51:04.56   16:29 57  30.4       85       M 55-59   
2587  353  Kim Josephson                      F      Ada                      MI    US      52:11.95   51:09.08   16:30 58  35.4       59       F 55-59   
2588  2920 Isabelle Seiler                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:57.06   51:09.13   16:30 13  31.4       86       F 11-14   
2589  2924 Jennifer Seiler                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:57.11   51:09.78   16:30 42  29.9       110      F 40-44   
2590  196  Maggie BOORSMA                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      57:18.87   51:10.15   16:30 18  28.9       90       F 15-18   
2591  703  Keith Tolger                       M      Jenison                  MI    US      55:56.21   51:11.12   16:31 57  30.3       86       M 55-59   
2592  509  Kristi Baker                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      55:56.67   51:11.61   16:31 31  28.7       152      F 30-34   
2593  2770 Karen Fox                          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      54:40.55   51:12.34   16:31 41  29.7       111      F 40-44   
2594  2921 K. Seiler                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:57.00   51:15.81   16:32 10  33.7       54       F 1-10    
2595  869  Lindsay Gustafson                  F      Belmont                  MI    US      57:59.83   51:18.53   16:33 42  29.8       112      F 40-44   
2596  868  Ella Gustafson                     F      Belmont                  MI    US      57:59.84   51:19.19   16:33 14  30.6       87       F 11-14   
2597  476  Sydney Zimmerman                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      55:48.53   51:20.11   16:34 16  29.6       91       F 15-18   
2598  474  Michelle Zimmerman                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      55:47.88   51:21.41   16:34 49  31.8       88       F 45-49   
2599  475  Amy McCartney                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      55:47.76   51:22.02   16:34 41  29.6       113      F 40-44   
2600  621  Rachel Hartog                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      55:31.27   51:22.61   16:34 31  28.6       153      F 30-34   
2601  3096 Stephen Gardner                    M      Rochester                MI    US      54:26.00   51:22.90   16:34 31  25.3       142      M 30-34   
2602  2048 Sydney Wiersma                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:24.73   51:24.66   16:35 15  30.1       92       F 15-18   
2603  2913 Elyzabeth Martinez                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:23.81   51:25.83   16:35 15  30.0       93       F 15-18   
2604  1123 Cecilia Scow                       F      Roscommon                MI    US      57:25.97   51:27.44   16:36 64  37.9       33       F 60-64   
2605  3052 Anonymous Participant              M                                     US      57:55.81   51:30.56   16:37 50  28.5       81       M 50-54   
2606  716  Stephanie Trevino                  F      Portage                  MI    US      55:30.26   51:30.66   16:37 35  28.8       155      F 35-39   
2607  1939 I. Rizkalla                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:32.28   51:32.28   16:38 5   41.2       60       M 1-10    
2608  947  Jamecia Thomas                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      55:04.99   51:36.38   16:39 36  28.8       156      F 35-39   
2609  1396 R. Boston                          M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      55:45.49   51:39.13   16:40 5   41.1       61       M 1-10    
2610  3426 Dan Felton                         M      Jenison                  MI    US      57:46.68   51:39.81   16:40 47  27.8       93       M 45-49   
2611  3429 N. Felton                          M      Jenison                  MI    US      57:48.31   51:39.83   16:40 12  27.9       98       M 11-14   
2612  571  Rebecca DeYoung                    F      Dorr                     MI    US      57:50.48   51:41.17   16:40 49  31.6       89       F 45-49   
2613  166  J. Rittner                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:01.98   51:42.28   16:41 11  28.8       99       M 11-14   
2614  194  JOANNE BOORSMA                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      57:50.94   51:42.56   16:41 51  32.2       104      F 50-54   
2615  165  Danielle Rittner                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:01.43   51:43.53   16:41 37  28.8       157      F 35-39   
2616  436  Chris Zech                         M      Lowell                   MI    US      52:42.76   51:47.70   16:42 52  28.8       82       M 50-54   
2617  2018 Tom Sullivan                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:51.97   51:48.64   16:43 67  32.6       34       M 65-69   
2618  2081 Ella Paul                          F      Swartz Creek             MI    US      58:04.22   51:49.12   16:43 14  30.3       88       F 11-14   
2619  1344 Brittany Clark                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:05.61   51:49.91   16:43 27  28.4       213      F 25-29   
2620  1345 Jake Clark                         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:05.17   51:50.95   16:44 33  25.2       143      M 30-34   
2621  110  Danielle Hyde                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:58.58   51:52.64   16:44 32  28.4       154      F 30-34   
2622  770  Kasi Meyer                         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:48.07   51:55.94   16:45 29  28.3       214      F 25-29   
2623  771  Taylor Meyer                       M      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:48.86   51:56.60   16:45 31  25.0       144      M 30-34   
2624  1611 Anastasia Castillo                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:26.53   52:01.48   16:47 35  28.5       158      F 35-39   
2625  1610 M. Castillo                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:28.57   52:03.88   16:48 11  32.3       89       F 11-14   
2626  1155 Sara Winters                       F      Belmont                  MI    US      56:19.02   52:14.24   16:51 34  28.3       155      F 30-34   
2627  85   Mandy Budnick                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      56:19.18   52:14.84   16:51 31  28.2       156      F 30-34   
2628  2017 Kathy Sullivan                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:27.08   52:25.30   16:55 66  38.2       13       F 65-69   
2629  2153 KATRINA VOORHEES                   F      Lakeview                 MI    US      54:06.02   52:25.78   16:55 16  29.0       94       F 15-18   
2630  2152 AMANDA ORMSBEE                     F      Lakeview                 MI    US      54:05.71   52:26.04   16:55 36  28.3       159      F 35-39   
2631  1882 Tracy Vansyckle                    F      Lowell                   MI    US      54:06.33   52:27.33   16:55 49  31.1       90       F 45-49   
2632  1570 Mary Smith                         F      Lowell                   MI    US      57:34.13   52:28.01   16:55 55  33.3       60       F 55-59   
2633  1569 Donald Smith                       M      Lowell                   MI    US      57:33.88   52:29.41   16:56 57  29.6       87       M 55-59   
2634  977  Lisa Wisneski                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:33.09   52:46.45   17:01 55  33.1       61       F 55-59   
2635  1614 Bekah Wisneski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:33.26   52:46.46   17:01 22  27.9       172      F 19-24   
2636  972  Donna Shade                        F      Alto                     MI    US      58:00.57   52:54.98   17:04 59  34.6       62       F 55-59   
2637  973  Vaughn Shade                       M      Alto                     MI    US      58:00.55   52:56.58   17:05 59  29.8       88       M 55-59   
2638  2972 Lauren Stucki                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      59:22.92   53:00.57   17:06 34  27.9       157      F 30-34   
2639  2231 Doug Datema                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:13.85   53:02.09   17:06 55  28.8       89       M 55-59   
2640  3273 Felicia Stolieckas                 F      Grandville               MI    US      55:22.59   53:02.73   17:07 24  27.7       173      F 19-24   
2641  2223 Paul Curran                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:50.23   53:03.20   17:07 36  25.0       141      M 35-39   
2642  2224 Gerri Doyle                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:51.31   53:03.99   17:07 59  34.5       63       F 55-59   
2643  3067 Saba Assar                         F      Livonia                  MI    US      57:45.16   53:04.66   17:07 33  27.8       158      F 30-34   
2644  1765 Kyle Jonker                        M      Walker                   MI    US      59:30.77   53:05.14   17:07 13  26.4       100      M 11-14   
2645  2735 Joanna Shaw                        F      Ada                      MI    US      56:03.75   53:07.00   17:08 41  28.6       114      F 40-44   
2646  2734 W. Shaw                            F      Ada                      MI    US      56:02.54   53:07.29   17:08 8   34.8       55       F 1-10    
2647  3169 Ashley Howard                      F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      59:31.90   53:07.74   17:08 29  27.7       215      F 25-29   
2648  3168 Jonathon Geldermans                M      Holland                  MI    US      59:32.05   53:08.49   17:09 25  24.3       143      M 25-29   
2649  374  Sonny Assar                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      57:42.99   53:08.50   17:09 43  26.2       121      M 40-44   
2650  1669 Arnold Geldermans                  M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      59:32.95   53:08.97   17:09 63  30.7       50       M 60-64   
2651  946  Kristian Grant                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:22.54   53:09.87   17:09 33  27.7       159      F 30-34   
2652  1764 Tammy Jonker                       F      Walker                   MI    US      59:35.52   53:10.42   17:09 57  33.6       64       F 55-59   
2653  2971 Jonathan Stucki                    M      Wyoming                  MI    US      59:38.45   53:13.81   17:10 42  26.0       122      M 40-44   
2654  142  Jacob Lambright                    M      Wyoming                  MI    US      59:49.77   53:19.19   17:12 36  24.9       142      M 35-39   
2655  1495 Kate Maitland                      F      Washington               DC    US      59:50.25   53:21.00   17:13 33  27.6       160      F 30-34   
2656  141  J. Lambright                       M      Wyoming                  MI    US      59:50.44   53:21.52   17:13 12  27.0       101      M 11-14   
2657  1497 Courney Matthews                   F      Washington               DC    US      59:51.68   53:22.89   17:13 41  28.5       115      F 40-44   
2658  974  Laura Davis                        F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      59:16.07   53:24.44   17:14 51  31.2       105      F 50-54   
2659  975  Audrie Davis                       F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      59:15.22   53:24.50   17:14 18  27.7       95       F 15-18   
2660  2623 Kevin Blanding                     M      West Olive               MI    US      58:15.37   53:24.63   17:14 59  29.5       90       M 55-59   
2661  1623 Lindsay Marks                      F      Washington               DC    US      58:02.46   53:25.21   17:14 29  27.5       216      F 25-29   
2662  1060 Jamielee Lamancusa                 F      Sparta                   MI    US      57:46.81   53:26.52   17:14 34  27.7       161      F 30-34   
2663  3106 Doris Harrison                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:41.70   53:27.24   17:15 51  31.2       106      F 50-54   
2664  2430 MARK BLANDING                      M      Lowell                   MI    US      58:16.71   53:27.99   17:15 62  30.3       51       M 60-64   
2665  2632 Jeanne Jonker                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:48.16   53:28.90   17:15 53  31.9       107      F 50-54   
2666  820  Sydney Zainea                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:36.89   53:28.92   17:15 83  49.3       5        F 70-99   
2667  2431 Chris Myers                        F      Lowell                   MI    US      58:18.85   53:28.96   17:15 67  37.9       14       F 65-69   
2668  880  Brenda Husband                     F      Dearborn                 MI    US      57:35.33   53:29.02   17:15 74  41.9       6        F 70-99   
2669  2481 Glenna Blanding                    F      Lowell                   MI    US      58:18.66   53:29.59   17:15 62  35.5       34       F 60-64   
2670  3114 Peggy Rekucki                      F      Conklin                  MI    US      57:45.67   53:29.60   17:15 55  32.6       65       F 55-59   
2671  706  Sylvia Sowders                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:31.64   53:31.29   17:16 72  40.7       7        F 70-99   
2672  1100 Erin Goff                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:49.51   53:32.04   17:16 20  27.5       174      F 19-24   
2673  2768 Anna Maria Clark                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:46.76   53:32.25   17:16 56  33.0       66       F 55-59   
2674  707  Paul Cumbeworth                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:32.14   53:32.26   17:16 50  27.5       83       M 50-54   
2675  1099 John Goff                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:49.77   53:32.61   17:16 55  28.5       91       M 55-59   
2676  2985 Julia Barron                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:47.02   53:34.10   17:17 32  27.5       162      F 30-34   
2677  2986 Daniel Lopez                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:47.92   53:35.29   17:17 22  24.1       112      M 19-24   
2678  2056 Angie Pellegrom                    F      Spring Lake              MI    US      54:05.68   53:43.77   17:20 49  30.4       91       F 45-49   
2679  971  Ruth Lueders                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      57:58.49   53:47.75   17:21 62  35.3       35       F 60-64   
2680  1415 Kathy Jako                         F      Richland                 MI    US      59:43.55   53:48.94   17:22 40  28.1       116      F 40-44   
2681  2647 Joy Orlowski                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:27.68   53:49.82   17:22 56  32.8       67       F 55-59   
2682  2229 Lisa Poe                           F      Caledonia                MI    US      58:28.21   53:50.11   17:22 34  27.5       163      F 30-34   
2683  376  Thelma Orozco                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      58:37.52   53:58.04   17:25 57  33.1       68       F 55-59   
2684  1005 A. Collier                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:42.60   53:58.71   17:25 11  31.2       90       F 11-14   
2685  1006 Chris Collier                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:42.14   53:58.83   17:25 34  24.4       145      M 30-34   
2686  2750 Carol Wesolowski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:43.97   54:01.01   17:25 68  38.1       15       F 65-69   
2687  1004 Stephanie Collier                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:43.49   54:01.13   17:26 40  28.0       117      F 40-44   
2688  3040 Rachel Ahee                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:01:41.77 54:06.28   17:27 31  27.2       164      F 30-34   
2689  3041 Lauren Ahee                        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:01:42.00 54:06.37   17:27 34  27.3       165      F 30-34   
2690  1094 Paul Ramesh                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:14.70   54:17.61   17:31 48  26.7       94       M 45-49   
2691  25   Reagan Zainea                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      56:14.59   54:18.80   17:31 14  28.9       91       F 11-14   
2692  215  Elizabeth Jones                    F      Saint Louis              MO    US      1:00:41.84 54:21.08   17:32 30  27.1       166      F 30-34   
2693  556  Camille Nofsinger                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:12.36 54:40.06   17:38 27  26.9       217      F 25-29   
2694  3128 Phillip Weber                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:24.54 54:40.77   17:38 31  23.8       146      M 30-34   
2695  339  Loren Nofsinger                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:12.74 54:42.00   17:39 64  30.1       52       M 60-64   
2696  604  Debra Detwiler                     F      Goshen                   IN    US      1:01:13.37 54:43.08   17:39 61  34.3       36       F 60-64   
2697  712  Janell Twietmeyet                  F      Solon                    OH    US      57:28.09   54:46.68   17:40 38  27.3       160      F 35-39   
2698  640  Paula Stahlin                      F      Belding                  MI    US      57:26.89   54:48.95   17:41 48  29.4       92       F 45-49   
2699  2993 Kirsten Weber                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:21.78 54:51.50   17:42 29  26.8       218      F 25-29   
2700  2994 Justin Khoriaty                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:21.68 54:51.52   17:42 31  23.7       147      M 30-34   
2701  1095 Gail Ramesh                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:03.69   55:07.05   17:47 57  32.4       69       F 55-59   
2702  1039 Deb Cole                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:59.47 55:09.51   17:48 55  31.6       70       F 55-59   
2703  782  Greg Gillespie                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.46 55:09.84   17:48 63  29.6       53       M 60-64   
2704  1455 Elizabeth Williams                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:28.34 55:10.46   17:48 32  26.7       167      F 30-34   
2705  784  Lila Gillespie                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:05.42 55:13.64   17:49 23  26.6       175      F 19-24   
2706  2727 Jerri Puerner                      F      Ada                      MI    US      1:01:06.18 55:13.81   17:49 54  31.2       108      F 50-54   
2707  1445 Anne Harpold                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:27.08 55:13.84   17:49 60  33.5       37       F 60-64   
2708  783  Sarah Gillespie                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:05.43 55:13.86   17:49 26  26.6       219      F 25-29   
2709  781  Carole Gillespie                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:07.78 55:14.56   17:49 56  32.0       71       F 55-59   
2710  777  Brian Lorson                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:14.71   55:14.71   17:49 40  24.7       123      M 40-44   
2711  776  Ana Lorson                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:14.78   55:14.78   17:49 38  27.1       161      F 35-39   
2712  3083 Natalie Stigers                    F      Copper Harbor            MI    US      1:00:57.90 55:26.20   17:53 25  26.5       220      F 25-29   
2713  2370 Victoria Stigers                   F      Copper Harbor            MI    US      1:00:59.12 55:28.12   17:54 59  33.0       72       F 55-59   
2714  2237 Matt Cydzik                        M      Melrose Park             IL    US      1:01:59.93 55:37.94   17:57 29  23.3       144      M 25-29   
2715  3085 Dave Nofsinger                     M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:02:15.47 55:39.67   17:57 51  26.6       84       M 50-54   
2716  338  Karen Nofsinger                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:14.14 55:41.37   17:58 64  35.0       38       F 60-64   
2717  1780 Andrea Dewinter                    F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:00:25.95 55:42.52   17:58 40  27.1       118      F 40-44   
2718  2164 Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      59:10.00   55:42.70   17:58 61  33.7       39       F 60-64   
2719  3084 Dara Reinbold                      F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:02:13.96 55:42.86   17:58 38  26.9       162      F 35-39   
2720  2165 Timothy swain                      M      Caledonia                MI    US      59:13.86   55:45.58   17:59 54  27.2       85       M 50-54   
2721  2950 Kimberly McCane                    F      Big Rapids               MI    US      57:53.62   55:50.66   18:01 54  30.9       109      F 50-54   
2722  2949 Angela McCane                      F      Big Rapids               MI    US      57:53.79   55:51.35   18:01 56  31.6       73       F 55-59   
2723  2951 Jake Daugherty                     M      Big Rapids               MI    US      57:55.01   55:51.48   18:01 23  23.1       113      M 19-24   
2724  780  Sophie Hoekstra                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:04.86 55:52.44   18:01 16  27.2       96       F 15-18   
2725  791  Olivia Steil                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:06.56 55:54.37   18:02 26  26.3       221      F 25-29   
2726  2425 Wiesia Cydzik                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:17.01 55:56.77   18:03 51  29.8       110      F 50-54   
2727  636  Aaron Burks                        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:00:52.78 56:06.40   18:06 42  24.7       124      M 40-44   
2728  637  A. Burks                           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:00:53.49 56:07.12   18:06 7   34.2       56       F 1-10    
2729  2843 Bob Crook                          M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:02:57.74 56:12.16   18:08 64  29.3       54       M 60-64   
2730  2842 Mary Crook                         F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:02:57.90 56:13.43   18:08 65  35.1       16       F 65-69   
2731  2213 Crystalyn Clawson                  F      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:01:11.71 56:15.31   18:09 29  26.1       222      F 25-29   
2732  1684 Cosby Franks                       F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:03:10.30 56:29.74   18:13 19  26.0       176      F 19-24   
2733  31   Stephanie Hanson                   F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:03:10.70 56:29.84   18:13 49  28.9       93       F 45-49   
2734  30   Brenda Barrone                     F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:03:10.19 56:30.03   18:14 56  31.3       74       F 55-59   
2735  33   Katelyn Hanson                     F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:03:10.66 56:30.79   18:14 18  26.2       97       F 15-18   
2736  32   Megan Hanson                       F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:03:10.63 56:31.60   18:14 23  26.0       177      F 19-24   
2737  1449 Nicole Harpold                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:37.32 56:32.14   18:14 33  26.1       168      F 30-34   
2738  1452 Allie Zeller                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:39.88 56:32.34   18:14 22  26.0       178      F 19-24   
2739  1122 Hilarie Huschke                    F      Midland                  MI    US      57:41.04   56:35.36   18:15 36  26.2       163      F 35-39   
2740  1121 Macy Merchant                      F      Midland                  MI    US      57:41.43   56:35.40   18:15 27  26.0       223      F 25-29   
2741  457  Jennifer Ritz                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      57:40.30   56:44.28   18:18 47  28.1       94       F 45-49   
2742  456  Brittini Merchant                  F      Wayland                  MI    US      57:40.54   56:44.68   18:18 29  25.9       224      F 25-29   
2743  3094 Karen Conover                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:35.08 56:50.45   18:20 63  33.9       40       F 60-64   
2744  1778 Susan Duemler                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:01:36.57 56:51.11   18:20 50  29.0       111      F 50-54   
2745  1185 Gabrielle Hutchinson               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:27.81 56:53.16   18:21 29  25.9       225      F 25-29   
2746  595  Ashley Malak                       F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:01:03.22 56:55.19   18:22 24  25.8       179      F 19-24   
2747  1760 Michael Reid                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:29.67 56:55.94   18:22 57  27.3       92       M 55-59   
2748  873  Randall Kooistra                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:02:47.78 56:56.64   18:22 46  25.0       95       M 45-49   
2749  2088 Melissa Meighan                    F      Ada                      MI    US      1:00:03.62 56:57.91   18:23 52  29.6       112      F 50-54   
2750  1310 Jody Hutchinson                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:31.79 56:58.05   18:23 58  27.5       93       M 55-59   
2751  874  Maria Kooistra                     F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:02:46.77 56:58.81   18:23 43  27.1       119      F 40-44   
2752  2764 Tim Orlowski                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:39.06 56:58.87   18:23 60  27.9       55       M 60-64   
2753  2369 Tammy Johnston                     F      Grandville               MI    US      1:01:32.18 57:09.41   18:26 52  29.5       113      F 50-54   
2754  2553 Judy Freeman                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:39.58 57:23.28   18:31 68  35.8       17       F 65-69   
2755  1532 wesley stewart                     M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:02:43.46 57:28.96   18:33 15  23.4       98       M 15-18   
2756  1531 nathan ruud                        M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:02:43.50 57:29.01   18:33 29  22.5       145      M 25-29   
2757  1530 RICHARD STROBA                     M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:02:43.35 57:32.22   18:34 65  28.8       35       M 65-69   
2758  458  Deb Merchant                       F      Wayland                  MI    US      58:43.85   57:39.91   18:36 60  32.1       41       F 60-64   
2759  927  Annie Beimers                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:10.91 57:42.35   18:37 32  25.5       169      F 30-34   
2760  1176 Monet Marshall                     F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:03:08.54 57:45.33   18:38 19  25.5       180      F 19-24   
2761  1685 Cheri Ritz                         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:43.84   57:45.53   18:38 59  31.7       75       F 55-59   
2762  1175 Brook White                        F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:03:08.69 57:45.84   18:38 19  25.5       181      F 19-24   
2763  926  Tim Beimers                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:24.18 57:55.14   18:41 36  22.9       143      M 35-39   
2764  235  Penny Mroz                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:32.03 57:56.54   18:41 57  30.8       76       F 55-59   
2765  3129 Karin Gargaro                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:42.84 57:57.82   18:42 30  25.4       170      F 30-34   
2766  2062 Matthew Makel                      M      Durham                   NC    US      1:01:29.41 58:03.37   18:44 39  23.4       144      M 35-39   
2767  1967 Miriam Momber                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:52.98 58:05.53   18:44 30  25.3       171      F 30-34   
2768  2222 Katie Corker                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:53.56 58:06.28   18:45 32  25.3       172      F 30-34   
2769  2063 Mara Shurgot                       F      Durham                   NC    US      1:01:30.64 58:06.46   18:45 47  27.5       95       F 45-49   
2770  2064 Mandy Makel                        F      Grandville               MI    US      1:01:31.62 58:06.57   18:45 43  26.5       120      F 40-44   
2771  1571 Lauren Keough                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:52.87 58:06.59   18:45 31  25.3       173      F 30-34   
2772  2424 Kathy Vance                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:45.61 58:07.11   18:45 71  36.9       8        F 70-99   
2773  2423 Douglas Vance                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:45.64 58:07.64   18:45 71  30.3       17       M 70-99   
2774  3263 David Flik                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:56.26 58:11.73   18:46 73  31.1       18       M 70-99   
2775  3262 Amy Flik                           F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:03:57.06 58:14.29   18:47 57  30.7       77       F 55-59   
2776  17   Derry Micale                       F      Cicero                   NY    US      1:03:19.71 58:20.08   18:49 58  31.0       78       F 55-59   
2777  7    Jeff McCoy                         M      West Point               IA    US      1:03:21.24 58:22.48   18:50 68  29.2       36       M 65-69   
2778  1744 Eric Egler                         M      Holland                  MI    US      1:03:40.69 58:30.05   18:52 70  29.8       19       M 70-99   
2779  1746 Eric Egler                         F      Holland                  MI    US      1:03:41.55 58:30.39   18:52 27  25.1       226      F 25-29   
2780  851  Kimberly Vermeer                   F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:01:57.57 58:37.99   18:55 29  25.1       227      F 25-29   
2781  2690 Jacob Hoekzema                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:58.07 58:39.56   18:55 30  22.1       148      M 30-34   
2782  2628 Patricia Norman                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:24.84 58:40.15   18:56 61  32.0       42       F 60-64   
2783  1391 Sofia Vidro                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:43.89 58:53.97   19:00 13  27.2       92       F 11-14   
2784  695  Michael Oorbeck                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:03:34.74 58:56.29   19:01 50  24.9       86       M 50-54   
2785  692  J. Palmer                          M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:03:33.77 58:57.39   19:01 10  26.3       62       M 1-10    
2786  689  Brandelle Palmer                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:03:33.77 58:57.44   19:01 40  25.6       121      F 40-44   
2787  574  Dawn Cunningham                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:17.83 58:59.18   19:02 51  28.3       114      F 50-54   
2788  2716 Shannon Emmerson                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:05:17.91 59:00.81   19:02 48  27.3       96       F 45-49   
2789  1245 Julie Buskard                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:16.83 59:17.28   19:08 60  31.3       43       F 60-64   
2790  3461 Marilyn Hooper                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:09.21 59:23.36   19:09 39  25.3       164      F 35-39   
2791  3425 Isabel Felton                      F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:05:44.34 59:33.62   19:13 19  24.7       182      F 19-24   
2792  3424 Amanda Felton                      F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:05:44.26 59:34.83   19:13 36  24.9       165      F 35-39   
2793  1392 E. Vidro                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:28.72 59:37.55   19:14 8   31.0       57       F 1-10    
2794  2059 N. Bush                            M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:05:47.07 59:46.10   19:17 11  24.9       102      M 11-14   
2795  1388 Jim Vidro                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:28.36 59:48.42   19:18 67  28.3       37       M 65-69   
2796  773  Michael Zomerlei                   M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:05:49.15 59:48.69   19:18 40  22.8       125      M 40-44   
2797  2057 Mark Bush                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:48.51 59:50.81   19:18 45  23.7       96       M 45-49   
2798  3044 ronda inman                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:17.73 59:56.31   19:20 53  28.5       115      F 50-54   
2799  3045 brian inman                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:19.39 59:58.07   19:21 55  25.5       94       M 55-59   
2800  75   Erin Danielski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:46.05 1:00:04.44 19:23 40  25.2       122      F 40-44   
2801  2047 Kelly Wiersma                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:15.86 1:00:18.12 19:27 14  26.1       93       F 11-14   
2802  79   Daryl Lachman                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:01.53 1:00:18.67 19:27 40  22.7       126      M 40-44   
2803  78   Michael Danielski                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.38 1:00:20.40 19:28 55  25.3       95       M 55-59   
2804  1433 Beth Martinez                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:18.32 1:00:20.49 19:28 42  25.4       123      F 40-44   
2805  77   Tabitha "Toots" Danielski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:00.93 1:00:20.86 19:28 30  24.4       174      F 30-34   
2806  2573 Ed Wagner                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:39.50 1:00:21.35 19:28 57  25.7       96       M 55-59   
2807  76   Kimberly Danielski                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:03.26 1:00:21.81 19:28 61  31.1       44       F 60-64   
2808  2572 Nancy Wagner                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:42.82 1:00:24.82 19:29 56  29.2       79       F 55-59   
2809  2236 Cassidy Blair                      F      Melrose Park             IL    US      1:07:03.11 1:00:40.18 19:34 26  24.2       228      F 25-29   
2810  1572 Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      1:06:55.52 1:00:41.83 19:35 57  29.4       80       F 55-59   
2811  1666 Leslie Buss                        F      Bartlett                 IL    US      1:07:10.98 1:00:56.65 19:40 58  29.7       81       F 55-59   
2812  2808 Jennifer Schlicker                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:03:47.32 1:01:00.09 19:41 39  24.6       166      F 35-39   
2813  143  Skyler Lambright                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:07:33.49 1:01:00.25 19:41 14  25.8       94       F 11-14   
2814  711  Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      1:03:46.53 1:01:01.06 19:41 71  35.1       9        F 70-99   
2815  140  Angela Lambright                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:07:34.04 1:01:01.13 19:41 39  24.6       167      F 35-39   
2816  2211 Ashley Keener                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:06.23 1:01:06.23 19:43 29  24.1       229      F 25-29   
2817  2212 Kyle Keener                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:06.28 1:01:06.28 19:43 31  21.3       149      M 30-34   
2818  2168 Erik Keener                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:06.44 1:01:06.44 19:43 33  21.4       150      M 30-34   
2819  639  Kelsey Stahlin                     F      Belding                  MI    US      1:03:44.63 1:01:06.47 19:43 20  24.1       183      F 19-24   
2820  2167 Elysha Westers                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:07.97 1:01:07.97 19:43 29  24.1       230      F 25-29   
2821  80   Kevin Swanson                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:08.61 1:01:08.61 19:43 40  22.3       127      M 40-44   
2822  1770 Timothy Prys                       M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:08:21.66 1:01:47.60 19:56 43  22.6       128      M 40-44   
2823  2162 Kortni Christian                   F      Grandville               MI    US      1:04:16.30 1:01:48.49 19:56 38  24.2       168      F 35-39   
2824  816  Sue Martin                         F      Grandville               MI    US      1:03:51.47 1:02:24.32 20:08 56  28.3       82       F 55-59   
2825  956  Glen Arnold                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:49.04 1:02:24.56 20:08 66  26.8       38       M 65-69   
2826  2058 Lisa Bush                          F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:08:31.08 1:02:30.87 20:10 42  24.5       124      F 40-44   
2827  587  Danielle LaVille                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:46.33 1:02:41.96 20:14 26  23.5       231      F 25-29   
2828  588  Jason Bertels                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:46.68 1:02:42.54 20:14 24  20.6       114      M 19-24   
2829  1124 Dan Scow                           M      Roscommon                MI    US      1:08:45.96 1:02:47.63 20:15 62  25.8       56       M 60-64   
2830  1446 Michael Harpold                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:09.46 1:02:53.22 20:17 61  25.5       57       M 60-64   
2831  1451 Anne-Marie Hall                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:09.45 1:02:54.20 20:17 24  23.4       184      F 19-24   
2832  3207 Johanna Dean                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:06.51 1:03:02.16 20:20 80  39.1       10       F 70-99   
2833  129  N. Kas                             M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:09:15.29 1:03:02.36 20:20 4              63       M 1-10    
2834  3206 Michelle Dean                      F      Mackinac Island          MI    US      1:13:05.87 1:03:02.67 20:20 53  27.1       116      F 50-54   
2835  128  Rebecca Kas                        F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:09:14.62 1:03:03.92 20:21 29  23.3       232      F 25-29   
2836  131  Loren Wright                       M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:09:22.03 1:03:11.56 20:23 51  23.4       87       M 50-54   
2837  210  Dustin Grose                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:04:42.11 1:03:14.02 20:24 26  20.4       146      M 25-29   
2838  211  Leeann DeHaan                      F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:04:42.41 1:03:14.69 20:24 55  27.6       83       F 55-59   
2839  212  Kathy Ferguson                     F      Grandville               MI    US      1:04:42.31 1:03:15.85 20:24 56  27.9       84       F 55-59   
2840  209  Jacqueline Gill                    F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:04:42.04 1:03:16.30 20:25 26  23.2       233      F 25-29   
2841  2830 Evvia Marshall                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:58.58 1:03:35.01 20:31 38  23.5       169      F 35-39   
2842  2831 A. Marshall                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:04.79 1:03:41.05 20:33 12  22.6       103      M 11-14   
2843  818  Mark Martin                        M      Grandville               MI    US      1:03:51.10 1:03:51.10 20:36 57  24.3       97       M 55-59   
2844  2596 Barbara Braak                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:31.50 1:05:11.03 21:02 75  34.9       11       F 70-99   
2845  1250 Rachael Bergren                    F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:12:41.46 1:05:57.83 21:17 35  22.5       170      F 35-39   
2846  1249 Michael Bulger                     M      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:12:41.39 1:05:59.55 21:17 38  20.4       145      M 35-39   
2847  2953 Anonymous Participant              F                                     US      1:07:20.67 1:06:06.98 21:20 34  22.4       175      F 30-34   
2848  2100 Gabriel Laney                      M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:09:14.20 1:06:08.88 21:20 30  19.6       151      M 30-34   
2849  2102 Randy Cutler                       M      Lexington                MI    US      1:09:41.70 1:06:38.78 21:30 63  24.5       58       M 60-64   
2850  2101 Stacey Cutler                      F      Lexington                MI    US      1:09:42.21 1:06:39.53 21:30 54  25.9       117      F 50-54   
2851  2103 kylee dell                         F      Lexington                MI    US      1:09:42.04 1:06:40.04 21:30 29  22.1       234      F 25-29   
2852  2104 brett dell                         M      Lexington                MI    US      1:09:42.34 1:06:41.53 21:31 31  19.5       152      M 30-34   
2853  1620 Marie Pettit                       F      Middleville              MI    US      1:10:48.38 1:08:04.38 21:58 53  25.1       118      F 50-54   
2854  1621 Michele Pettit                     F      Middleville              MI    US      1:10:49.91 1:08:06.07 21:58 57  26.2       85       F 55-59   
2855  1246 Phil Turner                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:08:16.65 1:08:16.65 22:02 33  19.2       153      M 30-34   
2856  3464 Robin Smith-Colton                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:35.54 1:08:35.54 22:08 53  24.9       119      F 50-54   
2857  1775 Hilary Lane                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:02.39 1:08:36.84 22:08 40  22.0       125      F 40-44   
2858  3321 chuck skuza                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:02.58 1:08:37.26 22:08 70  25.4       20       M 70-99   
2859  1776 Benjamin lane                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:58.38 1:08:37.44 22:08 41  20.0       129      M 40-44   
2860  3463 Asia Colton                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:38.01 1:08:38.01 22:08 15  22.5       98       F 15-18   
2861  1992 Matthew Summey                     M      Ada                      MI    US      1:15:25.71 1:08:44.66 22:11 37  19.4       146      M 35-39   
2862  1993 Meghan Summey                      F      Ada                      MI    US      1:15:25.64 1:08:45.04 22:11 36  21.6       171      F 35-39   
2863  1742 Amber Smith                        F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      1:15:23.06 1:09:18.97 22:22 29  21.2       235      F 25-29   
2864  82   Linda Smith                        F      Middleville              MI    US      1:15:23.91 1:09:19.19 22:22 55  25.2       86       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Todd Buckingham 3220 29  1       M      Big Rapids MI US 15:50.97 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     C. James-Heer 1908 12  21      F      Grand Rapids MI US 18:10.66 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Benjamin Foreman 2166 40  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 17:09.45 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Audra Guikema 1578 42  88      F      Grandville MI US 20:47.61 

Embed Code