Run for Pie 5K

Thu November 28, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1182 Steve Heagy             M      Lansdale           PA    US      16:51.9   16:51.9   5:26  35  78.7       1        M Winner            
2     3286 Mark Hannagan           M      Newark             DE    US      17:28.7   17:27.6   5:37  27  74.4       1        M 20-29             
3     1179 Connor Hayes            M      Roanoke            VA    US      17:52.1   17:51.2   5:45  18  72.8       1        M 14-19             
4     1241 Jake Landon             M      Bear               DE    US      17:54.2   17:53.0   5:45  19  72.6       2        M 14-19             
5     3289 David Long              M      Newark             DE    US      18:25.7   18:25.7   5:56  43  76.0       1        M Masters           
6     3287 Matt Littlejohn         M      Chesapeake City    MD    US      18:34.8   18:32.8   5:58  33  70.8       1        M 30-39             
7     1161 Mike Guessford          M      Newark             DE    US      19:17.3   19:16.3   6:12  36  69.2       2        M 30-39             
8     1240 David Landon            M      Bear               DE    US      19:34.2   19:33.3   6:18  48  74.3       1        M 40-49             
9     1471 Andrew Berggren         M      Fargo              ND    US      19:47.9   19:42.7   6:21  30  66.0       3        M 30-39             
10    1374 Carl Rosier             M      Kennett Square     PA    US      20:01.0   19:58.3   6:26  48  72.8       2        M 40-49             
11    1391 Jason Silva             M      Bear               DE    US      20:12.9   20:11.1   6:30  31  64.7       4        M 30-39             
12    1242 John Landon             M      Bear               DE    US      20:28.5   20:26.6   6:35  49  71.6       3        M 40-49             
13    1196 Mike Janis              M      Newark             DE    US      20:33.8   20:31.3   6:36  50  71.9       1        M 50-59             
14    1481 Tyler Michalowski       M      Wilmington         DE    US      20:45.3   20:42.1   6:40  23  62.7       2        M 20-29             
15    1496 W. Michel-Eaton         M      Asheville          NC    US      20:51.9   20:49.3   6:42  12  69.3       1        M 10-13             
16    3252 Jon Euston              M      Newark             DE    US      21:19.9   21:13.1   6:50  25  61.2       3        M 20-29             
17    1168 Colin Haser             M      Galena             MD    US      21:26.8   21:14.2   6:50  30  61.3       5        M 30-39             
18    3279 Tommy Stout             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      21:29.0   21:25.5   6:54  27  60.6       4        M 20-29             
19    1145 Sean Gilligan           M      Middletown         DE    US      21:32.4   21:30.6   6:55  44  65.6       4        M 40-49             
20    1417 Bo Tew                  M      Newark             DE    US      21:40.5   21:33.2   6:56  27  60.2       5        M 20-29             
21    1181 Jen Heagy               F      Lansdale           PA    US      21:35.4   21:35.4   6:57  35  68.9       1        F Winner            
22    1162 Shaun Gundel            M      Wilmington         DE    US      21:49.2   21:37.8   6:58  40  63.4       5        M 40-49             
23    1180 Tim Hayes               M      Roanoke            VA    US      21:47.5   21:44.1   7:00  47  66.3       6        M 40-49             
24    3264 Mari Collick            F      Middletown         DE    US      21:49.3   21:44.8   7:00  14  72.6       1        F 14-19             
25    1176 Nick Hastings           M      New York           NY    US      21:58.4   21:53.5   7:03  13  64.1       2        M 10-13             
26    1301 Robert Mills            M      Landenberg         PA    US      22:03.0   21:54.8   7:03  42  63.4       7        M 40-49             
27    1028 Stephen Biederman       M      Richmond           VA    US      22:56.1   21:56.7   7:04  32  59.6       6        M 30-39             
28    1412 Victor Suchodolski      M      Chadds Ford        PA    US      22:26.8   22:24.7   7:13  50  65.8       2        M 50-59             
29    1376 ABBY ROWE               F      Baltimore          MD    US      22:42.0   22:39.3   7:18  33  65.3       1        F 30-39             
30    1067 Jordan Clark            M      York Haven         PA    US      22:52.7   22:46.7   7:20  31  57.3       7        M 30-39             
31    1211 Elizabeth King          F      Hockessin          DE    US      22:58.2   22:48.4   7:20  26  64.7       1        F 20-29             
32    1331 Joe Nye                 M      Bear               DE    US      22:56.1   22:48.6   7:21  57  68.3       3        M 50-59             
33    3256 David Judd              M      North East         MD    US      22:55.7   22:51.9   7:22  55  67.1       4        M 50-59             
34    1432 Alexander Uy            M      Wilmington         DE    US      22:58.4   22:52.5   7:22  42  60.8       8        M 40-49             
35    1353 Jason Pyryt             M      Townsend           DE    US      22:58.9   22:54.6   7:22  46  62.5       9        M 40-49             
36    1016 Richard Bates           M      Elkton             MD    US      23:07.5   22:58.6   7:24  33  57.2       8        M 30-39             
37    1169 Cortney Haser           F      Galena             MD    US      23:10.2   22:59.0   7:24  29  64.2       2        F 20-29             
38    1476 Christopher DuVilla     M      Newark             DE    US      23:15.4   23:09.7   7:27  45  61.4       10       M 40-49             
39    1308 Don Mitchell            M      Caldwell           NJ    US      23:29.8   23:10.4   7:28  61  69.5       1        M 60-69             
40    1157 Brent Greska            M      Katy               TX    US      23:18.8   23:10.8   7:28  42  60.0       11       M 40-49             
41    3284 Keith Kepplinger        M      Middletown         DE    US      23:18.2   23:14.3   7:29  42  59.8       12       M 40-49             
42    3294 Oscar Aguilar           M      Newark             DE    US      23:28.2   23:25.8   7:32  51  63.5       5        M 50-59             
43    1080 Colby Corrozi           M      Bear               DE    US      24:08.4   23:30.5   7:34  18  55.3       3        M 14-19             
44    1478 Tim Lewin               M      Newark             DE    US      23:53.0   23:30.6   7:34  35  56.4       9        M 30-39             
45    3282 Duane Christy           M      Havre De Grace     MD    US      23:41.9   23:39.4   7:37  55  64.8       6        M 50-59             
46    1413 Joseph Sullivan         M      New Castle         DE    US      23:45.7   23:41.4   7:38  30  54.9       10       M 30-39             
47    1450 Justin Whipkey          M      Newark             DE    US      23:47.7   23:43.1   7:38  40  57.8       13       M 40-49             
48    1437 Annie W                 F      Arlington          VA    US      24:23.5   23:48.5   7:40  28  62.0       3        F 20-29             
49    1264 M M                     M      Beverly Hills      CA    US      24:24.1   23:49.3   7:40  32  54.9       11       M 30-39             
50    1281 Sophia McClain          F      York Haven         PA    US      23:58.0   23:52.1   7:41  28  61.9       4        F 20-29             
51    1247 Jacqueline Launer       F      Ridgeley           WV    US      24:02.0   23:56.2   7:42  31  61.7       2        F 30-39             
52    3266 Stefanie Fedder         F      Wilmington         DE    US      24:02.8   23:56.5   7:42  36  62.2       3        F 30-39             
53    1125 Rebecca Evans           F      Lincoln University PA    US      24:07.7   24:00.2   7:44  25  61.5       5        F 20-29             
54    1310 Jeff Moore              M      Newark             DE    US      24:05.5   24:00.5   7:44  59  65.9       7        M 50-59             
55    1174 Greg Hastings           M      New York           NY    US      24:06.6   24:01.2   7:44  48  60.5       14       M 40-49             
56    1095 John Del Genio          M      Newark             DE    US      24:08.1   24:02.9   7:44  16  55.1       4        M 14-19             
57    1066 Tim Civatte             M      Landenberg         PA    US      24:24.1   24:07.0   7:46  48  60.3       15       M 40-49             
58    1404 Anthony Soto            M      Newark             DE    US      24:17.0   24:07.2   7:46  30  54.0       12       M 30-39             
59    1202 Daniel Keeports         M      Bear               DE    US      24:27.1   24:09.2   7:46  25  53.8       6        M 20-29             
60    1399 Kenneth Sliney          M      Wilmington         DE    US      24:22.7   24:15.3   7:48  54  62.7       8        M 50-59             
61    1036 Jennifer Boutin         F      Bear               DE    US      24:31.5   24:16.5   7:49  33  61.0       4        F 30-39             
62    1499 Stacey Black            F      Bear               DE    US      24:31.3   24:16.5   7:49  39  62.1       5        F 30-39             
63    1122 Kari Elzey              F      Newark             DE    US      24:32.8   24:29.0   7:53  25  60.3       6        F 20-29             
64    1092 Tom Curry               M      Arlington          VA    US      24:36.1   24:29.2   7:53  41  56.4       16       M 40-49             
65    1382 John Scott              M      Newark             DE    US      24:43.1   24:38.7   7:56  48  59.0       17       M 40-49             
66    1096 Thomas Del Genio        M      Newark             DE    US      24:47.8   24:42.0   7:57  51  60.2       9        M 50-59             
67    1477 Jessica Hoag            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      24:48.8   24:42.0   7:57  30  59.8       6        F 30-39             
68    1126 Bill Farquhar           M      Newark             DE    US      24:50.8   24:47.9   7:59  51  60.0       10       M 50-59             
69    1127 Joel Farquhar           M      Newark             DE    US      24:51.3   24:47.9   7:59  19  52.4       5        M 14-19             
70    3283 Heinz Kepplinger        M      Bloomfield         NY    US      25:03.3   24:57.2   8:02  69  69.3       2        M 60-69             
71    1108 Steven Donnelly         M      Townsend           DE    US      25:19.3   24:59.6   8:03  55  61.3       11       M 50-59             
72    1406 Matthew Spencer         M      Newark             DE    US      25:42.1   25:08.3   8:05  45  56.6       18       M 40-49             
73    1208 Megan Kennedy           F      Wilmington         DE    US      25:26.9   25:08.4   8:06  27  58.7       7        F 20-29             
74    1373 Amanda Rosier           F      Kennett Square     PA    US      25:27.3   25:09.2   8:06  39  60.0       7        F 30-39             
75    1225 Erin Kostick            F      Woodbine           MD    US      25:30.3   25:10.5   8:06  35  59.1       8        F 30-39             
76    3258 Adison DuVilla          F      Newark             DE    US      25:17.6   25:11.2   8:06  17  59.6       2        F 14-19             
77    1488 N. Simon                M      Avondale           PA    US      25:19.7   25:12.2   8:07  10  61.6       3        M 10-13             
78    3281 Jocelyn Wong Neill      F      Newark             DE    US      25:20.4   25:14.6   8:08  36  59.0       9        F 30-39             
79    3260 Susan Haisty            F      Raleigh            NC    US      25:31.4   25:14.6   8:08  36  59.0       10       F 30-39             
80    1384 Scott Sechler           M      Wilmington         DE    US      26:01.2   25:16.0   8:08  30  51.5       13       M 30-39             
81    1396 L. Slijepcevic          M      Newark             DE    US      25:20.1   25:16.3   8:08  11  59.0       4        M 10-13             
82    1398 Julia Sliney            F      Wilmington         DE    US      25:29.9   25:22.3   8:10  19  58.2       3        F 14-19             
83    1222 Richard Koehler         M      Wilmington         DE    US      25:32.0   25:24.0   8:11  49  57.6       19       M 40-49             
84    3261 Christopher Haisty      M      Raleigh            NC    US      25:41.2   25:24.6   8:11  47  56.7       20       M 40-49             
85    1367 Doug Roberts            M      Newark             DE    US      25:51.8   25:25.1   8:11  52  58.9       12       M 50-59             
86    1498 James Fuller            M      Wilmington         DE    US      25:32.5   25:28.9   8:12  23  51.0       7        M 20-29             
87    1487 Julia Simon             F      Avondale           PA    US      25:39.6   25:30.5   8:13  39  59.1       11       F 30-39             
88    1216 Marianthi Kledaras      F      Wilmington         DE    US      26:16.2   25:32.4   8:13  27  57.8       8        F 20-29             
89    1129 Christopher Fecteau     M      Newark             DE    US      25:49.3   25:38.2   8:15  35  51.7       14       M 30-39             
90    1383 Maya Scott              F      Newark             DE    US      25:50.6   25:44.5   8:17  16  59.2       4        F 14-19             
91    1003 Joshua Akell            M      Royal Oak          MI    US      26:06.3   25:45.6   8:17  27  50.4       8        M 20-29             
92    1459 Jessica Wong            F      Warren             NJ    US      26:03.9   25:50.7   8:19  32  57.2       12       F 30-39             
93    1403 Janet Somerville        F      Hockessin          DE    US      25:58.4   25:51.8   8:19  50  63.9       1        F 50-59             
94    1143 Mary Jo Gilligan        F      Middletown         DE    US      25:52.8   25:52.8   8:20  44  60.2       1        F Masters           
95    1263 Ross Luzey              M      Townsend           DE    US      26:45.5   26:01.9   8:23  30  50.0       15       M 30-39             
96    1251 Jeff Leggett            M      Newark             DE    US      26:16.5   26:03.4   8:23  58  60.3       13       M 50-59             
97    1427 Joey Tordella           M      Raleigh            NC    US      26:24.9   26:04.0   8:23  34  50.6       16       M 30-39             
98    1209 Pat Kennedy             F      Hockessin          DE    US      26:25.3   26:05.7   8:24  67  77.7       1        F 60-69             
99    1228 Jacke Kovicak           F      Apex               NC    US      26:28.7   26:23.8   8:30  46  60.0       1        F 40-49             
100   3272 Dylan Kirwin            M      Swedesboro         NJ    US      27:08.0   26:25.9   8:30  14  51.8       6        M 14-19             
101   1277 Fuad Masso              M      Middletown         DE    US      27:10.3   26:27.0   8:31  56  58.4       14       M 50-59             
102   1434 Samantha Uy             F      Wilmington         DE    US      26:34.8   26:28.5   8:31  15  58.6       5        F 14-19             
103   1431 Deb Uff                 F      Newark             DE    US      26:49.8   26:29.6   8:32  55  65.9       2        F 50-59             
104   1428 Meaghan Tordella        F      Raleigh            NC    US      27:07.9   26:33.8   8:33  37  56.3       13       F 30-39             
105   1379 Hannah Scholes          F      Towson             MD    US      26:58.7   26:36.9   8:34  23  55.5       9        F 20-29             
106   3262 Dennis Campbell         M      Middletown         DE    US      26:55.5   26:41.7   8:36  54  57.0       15       M 50-59             
107   3263 Tracy Campbell          F      Middletown         DE    US      26:55.3   26:42.5   8:36  54  64.6       3        F 50-59             
108   3253 Olivia Stubblebine      F      Newark             DE    US      26:56.3   26:46.0   8:37  14  59.0       6        F 14-19             
109   3275 April Polk              F      Newark             DE    US      26:57.1   26:46.1   8:37  15  58.0       7        F 14-19             
110   3254 Amy Stubblebine         F      Newark             DE    US      26:58.2   26:47.0   8:37  40  56.6       2        F 40-49             
111   1388 Brigitte Sheehan        F      Newark             DE    US      27:24.7   26:47.9   8:38  58  67.5       4        F 50-59             
112   1267 Sonny Maiorano          M      Newark             DE    US      28:05.1   26:52.3   8:39  37  49.9       17       M 30-39             
113   1136 A. Gatch                M      Charlestown        MD    US      27:31.3   26:58.2   8:41  10  57.6       5        M 10-13             
114   1230 Jane Kovicak            F      Elkton             MD    US      27:14.7   26:59.2   8:41  45  58.2       3        F 40-49             
115   3257 Nora Judd               F      North East         MD    US      27:25.7   27:09.1   8:44  57  65.9       5        F 50-59             
116   1475 V. Ciccantelli          M      Pennsville         NJ    US      27:24.4   27:13.3   8:46  9   59.8       1        M 1- 9              
117   3278 Daryll Slimmer          M      Pine Hill          NJ    US      27:42.5   27:18.6   8:47  42  50.9       21       M 40-49             
118   1405 Justin Speed            M      New Castle         DE    US      28:26.5   27:23.8   8:49  31  47.6       18       M 30-39             
119   1035 Peter Bothum            M      Newark             DE    US      27:49.1   27:33.2   8:52  43  50.8       22       M 40-49             
120   1186 Bernie Herlyn           M      Wynnewood          MD    US      27:48.6   27:34.6   8:53  34  47.9       19       M 30-39             
121   1448 Michael Wenner          M      Middletown         DE    US      27:48.3   27:39.3   8:54  49  52.9       23       M 40-49             
122   1009 Diane Argo              F      Newark             DE    US      27:54.4   27:45.4   8:56  58  65.2       6        F 50-59             
123   1175 Nance Hastings          F      New York           NY    US      28:00.7   27:45.7   8:56  47  57.6       4        F 40-49             
124   1457 Allison Wong            F      Newark             DE    US      28:02.9   27:49.2   8:57  34  53.3       14       F 30-39             
125   1043 Deb Buenaga             F      Wilmington         DE    US      28:04.1   27:54.2   8:59  53  61.2       7        F 50-59             
126   1387 Stephanie Senigo        F      Wilmington         DE    US      28:11.5   27:55.9   8:59  29  52.9       10       F 20-29             
127   1214 Nathan King             M      Hockessin          DE    US      28:10.6   28:00.4   9:01  28  46.4       9        M 20-29             
128   1124 Sarah Ennis             F      Townsend           DE    US      28:51.6   28:07.2   9:03  30  52.5       15       F 30-39             
129   1418 Cam Thayer              M      Dover              DE    US      28:18.2   28:07.6   9:03  44  50.1       24       M 40-49             
130   1167 Julie Harper            F      Newark             DE    US      28:18.4   28:07.8   9:03  38  53.4       16       F 30-39             
131   1065 Marissa Civatte         F      Landenberg         PA    US      28:25.0   28:07.9   9:03  14  56.1       8        F 14-19             
132   1385 John Sechrist           M      Middletown         DE    US      28:47.0   28:11.5   9:04  36  47.3       20       M 30-39             
133   1447 Alexis Wenner           F      Middletown         DE    US      28:21.6   28:13.2   9:05  16  54.0       9        F 14-19             
134   1299 J. Mills                M      Landenberg         PA    US      28:43.7   28:25.5   9:09  12  50.8       6        M 10-13             
135   1466 Maura Schafer           F      Middletown         DE    US      28:41.2   28:27.9   9:10  36  52.3       17       F 30-39             
136   1351 Kirk Prange             M      Bear               DE    US      28:38.0   28:28.4   9:10  27  45.6       10       M 20-29             
137   1246 Trisha LaShomb          F      Elkton             MD    US      29:03.0   28:33.8   9:12  40  53.1       5        F 40-49             
138   1051 J. Bukartek             M      Newark             DE    US      28:46.3   28:34.2   9:12  7   64.1       2        M 1- 9              
139   1050 Joe Bukartek            M      Newark             DE    US      28:46.5   28:34.3   9:12  36  46.7       21       M 30-39             
140   1386 Mark Senigo             M      Wilmington         DE    US      28:55.1   28:35.5   9:12  43  49.0       25       M 40-49             
141   1238 JOSEPH KULIGOWSKI       M      New Castle         DE    US      28:54.0   28:43.9   9:15  28  45.2       11       M 20-29             
142   1057 Staci Callahan          F      Newark             DE    US      30:07.8   28:47.6   9:16  30  51.3       18       F 30-39             
143   1212 James King              M      West Grove         PA    US      29:30.2   28:52.4   9:18  34  45.7       22       M 30-39             
144   1468 Bob Wisniewski          M      Newark             DE    US      29:30.2   28:52.9   9:18  60  55.3       3        M 60-69             
145   1327 Kimberly Nietubicz      F      Newark             DE    US      29:30.9   28:53.1   9:18  34  51.4       19       F 30-39             
146   1200 Kevin Joseph            M      Newark             DE    US      29:06.8   28:54.2   9:18  41  47.7       26       M 40-49             
147   1465 Delaney Mann            F      Smyrna             DE    US      29:01.1   28:55.8   9:19  16  52.7       10       F 14-19             
148   1392 Scott Silver            M      Middletown         DE    US      29:35.7   29:02.0   9:21  51  51.2       16       M 50-59             
149   1323 Ron Niblett             M      Newark             DE    US      29:10.4   29:06.4   9:22  70  60.0       1        M 70-99             
150   3273 Stacey Kirwin           F      Swedesboro         NJ    US      29:48.4   29:06.9   9:22  47  55.0       6        F 40-49             
151   1183 Ben Hearn               M      Seaford            DE    US      29:29.3   29:09.1   9:23  25  44.5       12       M 20-29             
152   1207 Madeline Kennedy        F      Middletown         DE    US      29:29.0   29:12.8   9:24  21  50.5       11       F 20-29             
153   1139 Virginia Gatch          F      Charlestown        MD    US      29:47.5   29:12.9   9:24  42  52.5       7        F 40-49             
154   1426 Anonymous Participant   F      New Castle         DE    US      29:35.6   29:14.4   9:25  23  50.5       12       F 20-29             
155   1360 Laurie Rafferty         F      Cranston           RI    US      30:29.8   29:15.5   9:25  49  55.9       8        F 40-49             
156   1272 Lauren Marazzi          F      Middletown         DE    US      30:01.7   29:19.9   9:26  24  50.3       13       F 20-29             
157   1408 Shurnevia Strickland    F      Newark             DE    US      29:39.7   29:21.7   9:27  30  50.3       20       F 30-39             
158   1372 Gillian Roman           F      Middletown         DE    US      29:37.5   29:26.4   9:29  31  50.2       21       F 30-39             
159   1414 Katie Sullivan          F      Wilmington         DE    US      29:45.3   29:26.6   9:29  36  50.6       22       F 30-39             
160   1456 Jim Witter              M      North East         MD    US      29:50.1   29:27.4   9:29  64  56.1       4        M 60-69             
161   1467 Renee Schneider         F      New Castle         DE    US      29:52.0   29:30.0   9:30  24  50.1       14       F 20-29             
162   1328 Olivia Nordquist        F      Middletown         DE    US      29:43.3   29:32.5   9:31  26  50.0       15       F 20-29             
163   1449 Annette Werner          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      29:55.8   29:33.9   9:31  39  51.0       23       F 30-39             
164   1257 Jill Lewis              F      Newark             DE    US      30:04.8   29:38.3   9:32  33  49.9       24       F 30-39             
165   1453 Dave Wilson             M      Landenberg         PA    US      29:57.4   29:38.7   9:33  51  50.1       17       M 50-59             
166   1261 David Lovelace          M      Newark             DE    US      30:03.7   29:43.5   9:34  73  61.1       2        M 70-99             
167   1462 Karen Yeasted           F      Newark             DE    US      30:17.0   29:44.4   9:34  37  50.3       25       F 30-39             
168   3297 Greg Dulli              M      Middletown         DE    US      30:37.2   29:50.5   9:36  46  48.0       27       M 40-49             
169   1018 James Beardsley         M      Salem              NJ    US      31:39.7   30:03.4   9:40  52  49.9       18       M 50-59             
170   1311 Keith Moore             M      North East         MD    US      31:03.6   30:07.3   9:42  38  44.9       23       M 30-39             
171   1079 Katina Copeland         F      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      31:31.7   30:20.6   9:46  43  51.0       9        F 40-49             
172   1219 Kara Kochenash          F      Newark             DE    US      30:43.2   30:22.1   9:46  44  51.3       10       F 40-49             
173   1119 Paul Dunsmore IV        M      Bear               DE    US      31:08.4   30:23.3   9:47  14  45.1       7        M 14-19             
174   1274 Tammy Martin            F      North East         MD    US      31:04.3   30:24.7   9:47  38  49.4       26       F 30-39             
175   1273 L. Martin               F      North East         MD    US      31:03.4   30:24.8   9:47  9   59.0       1        F 1- 9              
176   1421 L. Thomas               M      Pennsville         NJ    US      30:36.5   30:25.4   9:48  9   53.5       3        M 1- 9              
177   1082 Jordan Corrozi          M      Bear               DE    US      31:04.8   30:26.0   9:48  20  42.7       13       M 20-29             
178   1087 john cox                M      East Petersburg    PA    US      30:52.1   30:26.5   9:48  62  53.3       5        M 60-69             
179   1086 catherine cox           F      East Petersburg    PA    US      30:52.6   30:26.9   9:48  34  48.7       27       F 30-39             
180   1229 Jamie Kovicak           M      Apex               NC    US      30:52.5   30:28.3   9:48  48  47.7       28       M 40-49             
181   1120 Angela Egger            F      Chesapeake City    MD    US      30:49.8   30:30.3   9:49  20  48.4       16       F 20-29             
182   1121 Scott Egger             M      Chesapeake City    MD    US      30:49.4   30:30.6   9:49  54  49.9       19       M 50-59             
183   1151 Sean Greene             M      Newark             DE    US      31:46.0   30:31.6   9:50  37  44.0       24       M 30-39             
184   1206 Eileen Kennedy          F      Elkton             MD    US      30:54.4   30:34.4   9:50  48  52.9       11       F 40-49             
185   1309 Sharon Mitchell         F      Newark             DE    US      30:59.5   30:36.3   9:51  33  48.4       28       F 30-39             
186   1194 Jonathan Iacone         M      Elkton             MD    US      30:40.3   30:37.2   9:51  26  42.4       14       M 20-29             
187   1378 Sarah Schneck           F      Elkton             MD    US      30:53.5   30:37.3   9:51  25  48.2       17       F 20-29             
188   1334 Melanie Obitz-Bukartek  F      Newark             DE    US      31:08.0   30:39.3   9:52  37  48.8       29       F 30-39             
189   1486 S. Schumacher           M      Camp Lejeune       NC    US      31:22.1   30:41.5   9:53  12  47.0       7        M 10-13             
190   1135 Angie Garrett           F      middletown         DE    US      31:06.5   30:41.8   9:53  40  49.4       12       F 40-49             
191   1076 Kimberly Colgain        F      Lincoln Univers    PA    US      31:21.8   30:42.2   9:53  20  48.1       18       F 20-29             
192   1226 A. Kovicak              F      Apex               NC    US      30:51.7   30:43.6   9:53  12  53.6       1        F 10-13             
193   1320 Aileen Murray           F      Elkton             MD    US      31:18.2   30:46.2   9:54  33  48.1       30       F 30-39             
194   1221 Lynn Koehler            F      Wilmington         DE    US      31:30.8   30:50.2   9:56  46  51.4       13       F 40-49             
195   1369 Caroline Roff           F      Newark             DE    US      31:09.7   31:02.7   10:00 13  51.9       2        F 10-13             
196   1370 Jack Roff               M      Newark             DE    US      31:09.5   31:02.9   10:00 16  42.7       8        M 14-19             
197   1415 Tyrone Taylor           M      Delaware City      DE    US      31:33.2   31:04.9   10:00 36  42.9       25       M 30-39             
198   1451 Halima Wilder           F      Middletown         DE    US      31:33.8   31:04.9   10:00 37  48.2       31       F 30-39             
199   1052 Emily Bullock           F      Delmar             MD    US      32:20.9   31:07.1   10:01 39  48.5       32       F 30-39             
200   1444 Dandan Wang             F      Newark             DE    US      31:49.3   31:08.1   10:01 26  47.4       19       F 20-29             
201   3291 Emily Zaitz             F      Wilmington         DE    US      31:13.7   31:08.3   10:01 34  47.6       33       F 30-39             
202   1298 Emma Mills              F      Landenberg         PA    US      32:16.9   31:08.9   10:02 13  51.7       3        F 10-13             
203   3293 Mia Beaudet             F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      31:27.4   31:15.6   10:04 15  49.6       11       F 14-19             
204   1026 David Biederman         M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      32:17.0   31:17.3   10:04 26  41.5       15       M 20-29             
205   1029 Thomas Biederman        M      Hockessin          DE    US      32:17.2   31:17.3   10:04 23  41.5       16       M 20-29             
206   1411 Diana Suchodolski       F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      31:34.7   31:22.7   10:06 40  48.3       14       F 40-49             
207   1275 Susan Martorano         F      Oxford             PA    US      31:53.1   31:30.3   10:08 56  56.1       8        F 50-59             
208   1187 Jessica Herlyn          F      Elkton             MD    US      31:56.5   31:39.3   10:11 30  46.6       34       F 30-39             
209   1094 Katie Daly              F      Wilmington         DE    US      32:47.4   31:42.6   10:12 37  47.2       35       F 30-39             
210   1164 K. Hardy                F      South Windsor      CT    US      32:10.2   31:45.5   10:13 12  51.9       4        F 10-13             
211   1097 Charmaine Denver        F      New Castle         DE    US      32:11.2   31:45.8   10:13 50  52.0       9        F 50-59             
212   1397 L. Slijepcevic          F      Newark             DE    US      32:20.7   31:59.0   10:18 9   56.1       2        F 1- 9              
213   1177 Lisa Hatfield           F      Newark             DE    US      32:47.1   32:01.5   10:18 49  51.1       15       F 40-49             
214   3268 Richard Flanagan        M      Oxford             PA    US      32:49.6   32:04.6   10:19 49  45.6       29       M 40-49             
215   1103 Isaac DiMaio            M      Newark             DE    US      32:56.7   32:05.9   10:20 14  42.7       9        M 14-19             
216   1446 Stacy Waybright         F      Newark             DE    US      33:00.9   32:06.0   10:20 39  47.0       36       F 30-39             
217   1101 A. DiMaio               M      Newark             DE    US      32:58.1   32:09.9   10:21 11  46.4       8        M 10-13             
218   1395 Kristen Slijepcevic     F      Newark             DE    US      32:40.3   32:16.0   10:23 41  47.3       16       F 40-49             
219   1266 Dana Macielag           F      Elkton             MD    US      33:28.7   32:25.9   10:26 31  45.5       37       F 30-39             
220   1205 Victoria Kelly          F      Newark             DE    US      33:22.7   32:30.7   10:28 40  46.6       17       F 40-49             
221   1433 Michelle Uy             F      Wilmington         DE    US      32:45.5   32:31.1   10:28 48  49.7       18       F 40-49             
222   1188 Jasmine Herritt         F      Roanoke            VA    US      32:55.4   32:40.3   10:31 39  46.2       38       F 30-39             
223   1111 Chris Doyle             M      Claymont           DE    US      33:46.5   32:40.9   10:31 27  39.7       17       M 20-29             
224   1191 Dave Houck              M      New Castle         DE    US      33:44.3   32:43.6   10:32 45  43.4       30       M 40-49             
225   1352 Suzanne Prestileo-king  F      Hockessin          DE    US      33:37.8   32:45.7   10:33 62  58.0       2        F 60-69             
226   1049 nikki bugher            F      Newark             DE    US      32:45.9   32:45.9   10:33 22  45.1       20       F 20-29             
227   1159 G. Greska               F      Katy               TX    US      33:21.6   32:47.0   10:33 10  53.0       5        F 10-13             
228   1068 Scott Clark             M      Bear               DE    US      33:50.3   32:47.1   10:33 47  44.0       31       M 40-49             
229   1158 Erin Greska             F      Katy               TX    US      33:21.1   32:47.5   10:33 38  45.8       39       F 30-39             
230   1436 Keri Volpini            F      Port Deposit       MD    US      33:47.8   32:50.4   10:34 44  47.5       19       F 40-49             
231   1258 Marianne Lockwood       F      Newark             DE    US      33:07.1   32:51.6   10:35 54  52.5       10       F 50-59             
232   1278 Kathy Masso             F      Middletown         DE    US      33:34.5   32:51.6   10:35 54  52.5       11       F 50-59             
233   1046 brad bugher             M      Newark             DE    US      32:51.8   32:51.8   10:35 57  47.4       20       M 50-59             
234   1084 Matthew Corrozi         M      Bear               DE    US      33:28.3   32:51.8   10:35 48  44.2       32       M 40-49             
235   1060 EDWIN CHRISOSTAM        M      Bear               DE    US      33:26.1   32:53.4   10:35 50  44.8       21       M 50-59             
236   1081 Ethan Corrozi           M      Bear               DE    US      33:30.1   32:53.8   10:35 15  40.9       10       M 14-19             
237   1295 Nicole Miller           F      Wilmington         DE    US      33:35.6   32:59.9   10:37 42  46.5       20       F 40-49             
238   1283 Kristin McCreary        F      Port Deposit       MD    US      33:55.8   33:00.0   10:37 29  44.7       21       F 20-29             
239   1429 Sarah Trembanis         F      Middletown         DE    US      33:31.5   33:02.0   10:38 41  46.2       21       F 40-49             
240   1155 S. Greer                M      Waterford          CT    US      33:38.2   33:07.1   10:40 10  46.9       9        M 10-13             
241   1292 Karley Milburn          F      Elkton             MD    US      33:36.1   33:12.4   10:41 26  44.5       22       F 20-29             
242   1165 Skip Hardy              M      South Windsor      CT    US      33:37.5   33:13.2   10:42 49  44.0       33       M 40-49             
243   1416 Sarah Tennefoss         F      Greenwood          DE    US      33:43.0   33:19.7   10:44 23  44.3       23       F 20-29             
244   1025 Cindy Biederman         F      Hockessin          DE    US      34:31.3   33:23.2   10:45 59  54.9       12       F 50-59             
245   1400 Kristy Smagala          F      Newark             DE    US      34:26.0   33:24.2   10:45 34  44.4       40       F 30-39             
246   3265 Shauna Collick          F      Middletown         DE    US      34:04.4   33:25.3   10:45 46  47.4       22       F 40-49             
247   3276 Michael Reilly          M      New Castle         DE    US      34:12.7   33:29.0   10:47 41  41.2       34       M 40-49             
248   1252 Cheryl Lehman           F      Chambersburg       PA    US      34:32.4   33:30.5   10:47 54  51.5       13       F 50-59             
249   3295 Hannah Baker            F      Townsend           DE    US      34:10.3   33:38.1   10:50 39  44.8       41       F 30-39             
250   1480 Basil Marotical         M      Newark             DE    US      34:45.8   33:45.5   10:52 29  38.5       18       M 20-29             
251   3285 Dorrin Crockett         F      Bear               DE    US      34:33.1   33:47.9   10:53 39  44.6       42       F 30-39             
252   1420 Clare Thomas            F      Townsend           DE    US      34:40.0   33:48.5   10:53 36  44.1       43       F 30-39             
253   1131 Debbie Frampton         F      Landenberg         PA    US      34:10.2   33:52.3   10:54 52  49.8       14       F 50-59             
254   1106 Deanna DiPietro         F      Elkton             MD    US      34:16.3   33:52.9   10:54 27  43.6       24       F 20-29             
255   1201 Katrina Kashner         F      Wilmington         DE    US      34:17.4   33:55.2   10:55 23  43.5       25       F 20-29             
256   1463 Kellie Yuan             F      New York           NY    US      35:03.2   33:59.5   10:56 37  44.0       44       F 30-39             
257   1083 Luke Corrozi            M      Bear               DE    US      34:40.0   34:02.0   10:57 13  41.2       10       M 10-13             
258   1085 Michelle Corrozi        F      Bear               DE    US      34:44.0   34:05.1   10:58 47  46.9       23       F 40-49             
259   1098 Alyce Derr              F      Wilmington         DE    US      34:20.3   34:08.6   10:59 31  43.2       45       F 30-39             
260   1195 Todd Jackson            M      New Castle         DE    US      34:52.2   34:11.8   11:00 52  43.8       22       M 50-59             
261   1184 Tyler Held              F      Cochranville       PA    US      34:51.9   34:13.6   11:01 24  43.1       26       F 20-29             
262   1430 Burdon Tyson            M      New Castle         DE    US      34:33.9   34:16.6   11:02 46  41.8       35       M 40-49             
263   1485 Alyson Schumacher       F      Camp Lejeune       NC    US      35:07.7   34:28.3   11:06 42  44.5       24       F 40-49             
264   1116 Kevin Dunsmore          M      Newark             DE    US      35:17.5   34:29.0   11:06 46  41.5       36       M 40-49             
265   1232 Riley Kovicak           F      Apex               NC    US      35:09.3   34:35.4   11:08 17  43.4       12       F 14-19             
266   1093 Maggie Cutter           F      Newark             DE    US      35:21.1   34:37.5   11:09 42  44.3       25       F 40-49             
267   1356 Danielle Quinn          F      Middletown         DE    US      35:18.9   34:39.8   11:09 49  47.2       26       F 40-49             
268   3270 Rob Jarrell             M      Newark             DE    US      35:16.8   34:40.4   11:10 36  38.5       26       M 30-39             
269   1000 Jennifer Acord          F      Newark             DE    US      36:05.9   34:47.8   11:12 48  46.5       27       F 40-49             
270   1213 Megan King              F      Bear               DE    US      36:02.1   34:48.1   11:12 43  44.4       28       F 40-49             
271   1338 Sarah Patterson         F      Newark             DE    US      35:33.9   35:04.7   11:17 40  43.2       29       F 40-49             
272   1368 Jennifer Rodgers        F      Middletown         DE    US      38:08.0   35:08.2   11:19 34  42.2       46       F 30-39             
273   1114 Alison Duffy            F      Elkton             MD    US      35:42.4   35:12.1   11:20 27  41.9       27       F 20-29             
274   1115 Thomas Duffy            M      Elkton             MD    US      35:42.4   35:12.1   11:20 65  47.3       6        M 60-69             
275   1134 Courtney Frink          F      Newark             DE    US      36:04.1   35:17.6   11:22 28  41.8       28       F 20-29             
276   1276 Sara Mason              F      Churchville        MD    US      35:59.4   35:21.9   11:23 58  51.2       15       F 50-59             
277   1070 Holly Cline             F      New York           NY    US      36:19.8   35:23.1   11:23 34  41.9       47       F 30-39             
278   3296 Maggie Zitofsky         F      Middletown         DE    US      36:18.8   35:31.8   11:26 46  44.6       30       F 40-49             
279   1330 Diana Nunez             F      Newark             DE    US      36:13.1   35:34.2   11:27 53  48.0       16       F 50-59             
280   1148 Stephanie Gordon        F      Newark             DE    US      36:13.7   35:35.6   11:27 29  41.5       29       F 20-29             
281   1062 Megan Ciccarone         F      Elkton             MD    US      36:26.4   35:35.9   11:27 37  42.0       48       F 30-39             
282   3267 Stephen Fedder          M      Williamsport       PA    US      35:50.8   35:37.9   11:28 63  45.9       7        M 60-69             
283   1204 Lawrence Kelly          M      Newark             DE    US      36:42.5   35:50.4   11:32 38  37.7       27       M 30-39             
284   1073 S. Cloud                M      Wilmington         DE    US      36:54.8   35:56.5   11:34 7   50.9       4        M 1- 9              
285   1072 Matthew Cloud           M      Wilmington         DE    US      36:54.6   35:57.4   11:34 33  36.5       28       M 30-39             
286   1037 Howard Bowker           M      New Castle         DE    US      36:26.2   35:58.5   11:35 76  53.0       3        M 70-99             
287   1279 Alyssa Matthews         F      Wilmington         DE    US      36:33.3   35:59.1   11:35 23  41.0       30       F 20-29             
288   1130 Cassidy Flanigan        F      Wilmington         DE    US      36:32.9   35:59.2   11:35 23  41.0       31       F 20-29             
289   1075 Donna Colgain           F      Lincoln University PA    US      36:39.1   36:00.2   11:35 57  49.7       17       F 50-59             
290   1061 Donald Ciccarone        M      Elkton             MD    US      37:17.0   36:03.6   11:36 38  37.5       29       M 30-39             
291   1265 Shea Macagnone          F      Claymont           DE    US      37:11.7   36:05.1   11:37 27  40.9       32       F 20-29             
292   1040 Melissa Bruhl           F      Newark             DE    US      37:22.9   36:18.5   11:41 49  45.0       31       F 40-49             
293   1069 Jeremey Clayton         M      Wilmington         DE    US      37:05.0   36:21.7   11:42 40  37.7       37       M 40-49             
294   1455 Cathy Witter            F      North East         MD    US      36:59.8   36:22.4   11:42 62  52.2       3        F 60-69             
295   1233 Tyler Kovicak           M      Apex               NC    US      37:17.6   36:27.0   11:44 15  36.9       11       M 14-19             
296   1307 Clifford Mitchell       M      Newark             DE    US      37:13.1   36:29.8   11:45 60  43.7       8        M 60-69             
297   1147 Halroy Lascelle Gordon  M      Silver Spring      MD    US      37:42.8   36:33.6   11:46 14  37.5       12       M 14-19             
298   1197 Thomas Johannsen        M      Middletown         DE    US      37:29.7   36:51.5   11:52 52  40.7       23       M 50-59             
299   1055 Stacey Byam             F      Bear               DE    US      37:25.1   36:53.1   11:52 36  40.4       49       F 30-39             
300   1393 Shawna Simmons          F      Cochranville       PA    US      37:35.1   36:57.3   11:54 27  40.0       33       F 20-29             
301   1053 Taylor Burton           F      Townsend           DE    US      41:14.3   36:58.0   11:54 20  39.9       34       F 20-29             
302   1358 Scott Quinn             M      Newark             DE    US      37:30.3   37:00.9   11:55 55  41.4       24       M 50-59             
303   1227 Jack Kovicak            M      Elkton             MD    US      37:53.6   37:03.9   11:56 13  37.9       11       M 10-13             
304   1322 Samantha Neubert        F      Bear               DE    US      38:31.5   37:10.6   11:58 44  41.9       32       F 40-49             
305   1443 Megan Walstrom          F      New Castle         DE    US      38:08.4   37:19.3   12:01 41  40.9       33       F 40-49             
306   1401 Robert Smagala Jr.      M      Newark             DE    US      38:29.0   37:27.3   12:03 35  35.4       30       M 30-39             
307   1262 Jacqueline Lukaszewicz  F      Townsend           DE    US      38:10.2   37:27.6   12:03 51  44.6       18       F 50-59             
308   1282 Brendan McCreary        M      Port Deposit       MD    US      38:25.3   37:29.4   12:04 29  34.7       19       M 20-29             
309   1249 Terrianne Lavin         F      Newark             DE    US      37:59.3   37:29.6   12:04 54  46.1       19       F 50-59             
310   1163 Jennie Hardy            F      South Windsor      CT    US      38:09.9   37:37.7   12:07 42  40.8       34       F 40-49             
311   1166 S. Hardy                F      South Windsor      CT    US      38:11.2   37:38.6   12:07 9   47.6       3        F 1- 9              
312   1402 Stephanie Smith         F      Bear               DE    US      38:22.2   37:42.3   12:08 34  39.3       50       F 30-39             
313   1461 Jamie Yates             M      Newark             DE    US      38:53.3   37:43.4   12:09 55  40.6       25       M 50-59             
314   1306 Brad Mitchell           M      East Lansing       MI    US      38:39.7   37:51.4   12:11 56  40.8       26       M 50-59             
315   1239 Sabra Kurth             F      Havre De Grace     MD    US      38:47.4   37:53.0   12:12 57  47.2       20       F 50-59             
316   1017 Julie Beachler          F      Bear               DE    US      39:41.1   38:21.2   12:21 34  38.7       51       F 30-39             
317   1217 Brian Klenk             M      Berkley            MI    US      39:27.3   38:29.4   12:23 33  34.1       31       M 30-39             
318   1316 Kim Mowrey              F      Berkley            MI    US      39:28.5   38:29.5   12:23 29  38.4       35       F 20-29             
319   1285 Stacy McNatt            F      Newark             DE    US      39:35.4   38:44.4   12:28 41  39.4       35       F 40-49             
320   1100 Charmaine Dill          F      Townsend           DE    US      39:10.2   38:45.2   12:28 64  50.3       4        F 60-69             
321   1156 Stacey Greer            F      Waterford          CT    US      39:30.3   38:54.8   12:31 46  40.7       36       F 40-49             
322   1152 A. Greer                F      Waterford          CT    US      39:29.6   39:05.0   12:35 12  42.2       6        F 10-13             
323   1469 Anonymous Participant   F      Albany             NY    US      39:51.0   39:18.2   12:39 27  37.6       36       F 20-29             
324   1289 Greg McRae              M      Amston             CT    US      40:37.5   39:22.0   12:40 58  39.9       27       M 50-59             
325   1290 Jonathon McRae          M      Herndon            VA    US      40:37.6   39:22.2   12:40 23  33.0       20       M 20-29             
326   1185 Adam Henry              M      Port Deposit       MD    US      40:20.1   39:22.9   12:41 35  33.7       32       M 30-39             
327   1044 Steve Buenaga           M      Wilmington         DE    US      39:44.1   39:28.0   12:42 52  38.0       28       M 50-59             
328   1458 Jeffrey Wong            M      Warren             NJ    US      40:14.4   39:32.1   12:44 67  42.9       9        M 60-69             
329   1001 Linda Adomat            F      Landenberg         PA    US      40:09.5   39:38.4   12:46 62  47.9       5        F 60-69             
330   1056 Tom Cahue               M      Newark             DE    US      40:16.9   39:41.0   12:46 31  32.9       33       M 30-39             
331   1339 Andrew Perkins          M      Newark             DE    US      40:51.3   39:50.4   12:49 16  33.3       13       M 14-19             
332   1494 Julia Cooper            F      Newark             DE    US      40:41.3   39:53.8   12:50 29  37.0       37       F 20-29             
333   1178 Sherri Hawkins          F      Newark             DE    US      40:18.3   39:54.5   12:51 43  38.8       37       F 40-49             
334   1160 REGINA GUARINO          F      Wilmington         DE    US      40:26.0   39:56.4   12:51 60  46.4       6        F 60-69             
335   1312 Mary Morales            F      New Castle         DE    US      40:15.9   39:59.7   12:52 61  46.9       7        F 60-69             
336   1472 Carolyn Brown           F      Perryville         MD    US      41:16.8   39:59.8   12:52 49  40.9       38       F 40-49             
337   1489 L. Taylor               M      Perryville         MD    US      41:16.8   40:00.1   12:53 7   45.7       5        M 1- 9              
338   3274 Delisha Marshall        F      Wilmington         DE    US      40:36.0   40:00.2   12:53 36  37.2       52       F 30-39             
339   1363 Adriane Riale           F      North East         MD    US      40:49.2   40:07.0   12:55 50  41.2       21       F 50-59             
340   1190 Anonymous Participant   F      Garner             NC    US      41:09.8   40:07.6   12:55 46  39.5       39       F 40-49             
341   1271 Carole Marazzi          F      Middletown         DE    US      40:53.7   40:13.8   12:57 67  50.4       8        F 60-69             
342   3251 Kate Corigliano         F      Elkton             MD    US      41:20.1   40:16.2   12:58 51  41.5       22       F 50-59             
343   1231 N. Kovicak              M      Elkton             MD    US      40:30.7   40:22.3   13:00 11  36.9       12       M 10-13             
344   1074 Derrick Coleman         M      Smyrna             DE    US      42:24.1   40:24.8   13:00 44  34.9       38       M 40-49             
345   1304 Becky Mitchell          F      East Lansing       MI    US      41:28.3   40:40.0   13:05 58  44.5       23       F 50-59             
346   1473 R. Ciccantelli          M      Pennsville         NJ    US      41:02.6   40:47.9   13:08 7   44.9       6        M 1- 9              
347   1474 Shannon Ciccantelli     F      Pennsville         NJ    US      41:04.5   40:50.1   13:09 39  36.9       53       F 30-39             
348   1362 Robin Reinecke          F      West Grove         PA    US      41:26.0   41:03.0   13:13 53  41.6       24       F 50-59             
349   1039 Rita Brophy             F      Oxford             PA    US      41:27.1   41:03.8   13:13 54  42.0       25       F 50-59             
350   1340 Carl Perkins            M      Newark             DE    US      42:09.1   41:09.7   13:15 47  35.0       39       M 40-49             
351   1302 Anna Mitchell           F      Middletown         DE    US      44:19.2   41:20.4   13:18 23  35.7       38       F 20-29             
352   1170 Ed Haser                M      Frederick          MD    US      42:22.5   41:23.2   13:19 67  41.0       10       M 60-69             
353   1171 Peggy Haser             F      Frederick          MD    US      42:22.4   41:23.4   13:19 61  45.3       9        F 60-69             
354   1154 H. Greer                F      Waterford          CT    US      42:06.5   41:30.6   13:22 7   46.5       4        F 1- 9              
355   1153 Christopher Greer       M      Waterford          CT    US      42:06.2   41:35.7   13:23 46  34.4       40       M 40-49             
356   1381 Steve Schultz           M      Newark             DE    US      42:22.1   41:37.8   13:24 33  31.5       34       M 30-39             
357   3280 Cynthia Waddington      F      Bear               DE    US      42:09.5   41:41.9   13:25 58  43.4       26       F 50-59             
358   3271 Casey Kessler           F      Dover              DE    US      43:41.5   41:41.9   13:25 36  35.7       54       F 30-39             
359   1333 Sierra Nye              F      Bear               DE    US      42:32.4   41:45.6   13:26 23  35.4       39       F 20-29             
360   1332 MaryLou Nye             F      Bear               DE    US      42:33.1   41:46.5   13:27 54  41.3       27       F 50-59             
361   3255 Latoya Kosh             F      Newark             DE    US      43:38.7   41:54.7   13:29 35  35.5       55       F 30-39             
362   1071 Lori Cline              F      Wilmington         DE    US      42:54.5   41:57.2   13:30 60  44.2       10       F 60-69             
363   1361 Cindy Rehbach           F      Hockessin          DE    US      42:54.3   42:04.0   13:32 54  41.0       28       F 50-59             
364   1118 Paul Dunsmore III       M      Bear               DE    US      42:51.2   42:05.9   13:33 52  35.6       29       M 50-59             
365   3277 Rebecca Scholes         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      42:31.6   42:09.9   13:34 26  35.0       40       F 20-29             
366   1479 Pamela Lewis            F      Bear               DE    US      46:25.8   42:11.6   13:35 61  44.5       11       F 60-69             
367   1337 Miraj Patel             M      Hockessin          DE    US      43:19.6   42:16.1   13:36 34  31.2       35       M 30-39             
368   1027 Laura Biederman         F      Hockessin          DE    US      43:20.2   42:16.8   13:37 30  34.9       56       F 30-39             
369   1380 Juli Schultz            F      Newark             DE    US      43:11.9   42:27.3   13:40 29  34.8       41       F 20-29             
370   1234 Danielle Kraynik        F      Wilmington         DE    US      44:23.5   42:31.7   13:41 34  34.9       57       F 30-39             
371   1107 Melissa Dobbs           F      Wilmington         DE    US      44:23.3   42:32.3   13:42 38  35.3       58       F 30-39             
372   1250 Shaena Lawson           F      Elkton             MD    US      43:37.1   42:38.2   13:43 38  35.2       59       F 30-39             
373   1113 Stacey Drechsler        F      Middletown         DE    US      43:12.0   42:39.8   13:44 44  36.5       40       F 40-49             
374   1454 Heather Winward         F      Newark             DE    US      43:38.5   42:40.8   13:44 42  36.0       41       F 40-49             
375   1342 Nicole Perkins          F      Newark             DE    US      43:39.4   42:41.1   13:44 43  36.2       42       F 40-49             
376   1189 Rian Herskovitz         F      Ellicott City      MD    US      43:59.0   42:47.0   13:46 37  35.0       60       F 30-39             
377   1303 Arleen Mitchell         F      Newark             DE    US      43:41.0   42:53.0   13:48 59  42.7       29       F 50-59             
378   1004 Linda Akell             F      Claymont           DE    US      43:18.1   43:00.1   13:50 63  44.8       12       F 60-69             
379   1442 Eric Walstrom           M      New Castle         DE    US      43:55.4   43:05.3   13:52 41  32.0       41       M 40-49             
380   1375 Laura Ross              F      New Castle         DE    US      44:07.8   43:06.1   13:52 35  34.5       61       F 30-39             
381   1483 Unnati Sapre            F      Newark             DE    US      44:10.2   43:09.6   13:54 31  34.2       62       F 30-39             
382   1064 L. Civatte              F      Landenberg         PA    US      44:33.9   43:40.5   14:03 12  37.7       7        F 10-13             
383   1389 S. Sieglen              F      Middletown         DE    US      44:34.9   44:02.6   14:11 12  37.4       8        F 10-13             
384   1422 Rachelle Thomas         F      Pennsville         NJ    US      44:32.0   44:04.6   14:11 40  34.4       43       F 40-49             
385   1172 Isabelle Hassler        F      Pennsville         NJ    US      44:33.1   44:05.8   14:12 15  35.2       13       F 14-19             
386   3292 Kevin Zeigler           M      Bear               DE    US      45:34.9   44:30.8   14:20 65  37.4       11       M 60-69             
387   1460 Maely Wong              F      Warren             NJ    US      45:38.2   44:56.0   14:28 67  45.1       13       F 60-69             
388   1284 Kenya McKnight          F      Bear               DE    US      46:13.4   45:06.4   14:31 43  34.3       44       F 40-49             
389   1365 Monique Richards        F      Silver Spring      MD    US      46:14.2   45:06.9   14:31 38  33.3       63       F 30-39             
390   1123 Eve English             F      Newark             DE    US      46:04.7   45:16.8   14:34 57  39.5       30       F 50-59             
391   1484 Paige Scholes           F      Sanford            NC    US      46:10.3   45:48.8   14:45 28  32.2       42       F 20-29             
392   1199 Patricia Jones          F      Wilmington         DE    US      46:43.1   46:01.4   14:49 61  40.8       14       F 60-69             
393   1346 Alexa Pierce-Matlack    F      Wilmington         DE    US      47:23.5   46:32.0   14:59 26  31.7       43       F 20-29             
394   1105 Vito DiMaio             M      Newark             DE    US      49:22.8   46:34.8   15:00 44  30.3       42       M 40-49             
395   1104 J. DiMaio               F      Newark             DE    US      49:23.5   46:36.9   15:00 9   38.5       5        F 1- 9              
396   3290 Kathy Zdrojewski        F      New Castle         DE    US      48:30.2   47:39.8   15:20 60  38.9       15       F 60-69             
397   3269 Kerry Freeman           F      Middletown         DE    US      48:53.9   48:10.0   15:30 37  31.1       64       F 30-39             
398   1345 Karen Peterson          F      Bear               DE    US      49:32.2   48:40.6   15:40 61  38.6       16       F 60-69             
399   1343 David Peterson          M      Bear               DE    US      49:39.3   48:47.4   15:42 61  33.0       12       M 60-69             
400   1341 Nick Perkins            M      Newark             DE    US      50:05.8   49:02.3   15:47 14  27.9       14       M 14-19             
401   1236 Amanda Krogstad         F      Elkton             MD    US      50:17.0   49:05.5   15:48 34  30.2       65       F 30-39             
402   1470 Ela Benevke             F      Perryville         MD    US      50:23.3   49:07.2   15:49 16  31.0       14       F 14-19             
403   1314 Christine Morris        F      Middletown         DE    US      50:23.7   49:07.4   15:49 39  30.7       66       F 30-39             
404   1315 K. Morris               M      Middletown         DE    US      50:24.3   49:07.6   15:49 11  30.4       13       M 10-13             
405   3259 Shannon DuVilla         F      Newark             DE    US      50:17.0   49:11.7   15:50 44  31.7       45       F 40-49             
406   1021 Kim Benson              F      Bear               DE    US      50:09.1   49:15.3   15:51 61  38.1       17       F 60-69             
407   1020 Eric Benson             M      Bear               DE    US      50:08.1   49:15.4   15:51 63  33.2       13       M 60-69             
408   1344 Emily Peterson          F      Bear               DE    US      50:11.1   49:16.5   15:52 32  30.0       67       F 30-39             
409   1482 Kathryn Moore           F      North East         MD    US      50:24.6   49:29.7   15:56 18  30.0       15       F 14-19             
410   1011 Corey Backus            M      Newark             DE    US      52:09.0   49:38.0   15:59 32  26.4       36       M 30-39             
411   1010 Bonnie Backus           F      Newark             DE    US      52:10.1   49:39.7   15:59 32  29.8       68       F 30-39             
412   1425 Steve Tomaszewski       M      Middletown         DE    US      50:34.2   50:03.2   16:07 51  29.7       30       M 50-59             
413   1423 Kevin Tomaszewski       M      Middletown         DE    US      50:35.3   50:07.9   16:08 14  27.3       15       M 14-19             
414   1270 Lukas Manley            M      Middletown         DE    US      50:45.0   50:18.2   16:11 14  27.2       16       M 14-19             
415   1424 Stacey Tomaszewski      F      Middletown         DE    US      51:21.2   50:51.5   16:22 50  32.5       31       F 50-59             
416   1088 Diane Coyle             F      Newark             DE    US      53:40.2   50:51.6   16:22 62  37.4       18       F 60-69             
417   1102 Christine DiMaio        F      Newark             DE    US      53:41.5   50:54.2   16:23 41  30.0       46       F 40-49             
418   1198 Edgar Jones             M      Wilmington         DE    US      51:36.0   51:08.3   16:28 43  27.4       43       M 40-49             
419   1193 David Hutchinson Jr.    M      Townsend           DE    US      53:57.2   51:14.3   16:30 20  25.3       21       M 20-29             
420   1112 Matt Drechsler          M      Middletown         DE    US      51:51.2   51:15.8   16:30 49  28.5       44       M 40-49             
421   1390 Talley SIEGLEN          F      Middletown         DE    US      51:53.2   51:18.8   16:31 46  30.9       47       F 40-49             
422   1490 Robert Taylor           M      Perryville         MD    US      52:39.1   51:21.9   16:32 50  28.7       31       M 50-59             
423   1319 John Mullan             M      Oxford             PA    US      52:43.6   51:24.8   16:33 38  26.3       37       M 30-39             
424   1318 Caitlin Mullan          F      Oxford             PA    US      52:43.8   51:24.9   16:33 28  28.7       44       F 20-29             
425   1192 David Hutchinson        M      Townsend           DE    US      54:18.9   51:35.3   16:36 47  27.9       45       M 40-49             
426   1090 Hilary Crothers-Moore   F      North East         MD    US      52:38.9   51:44.5   16:39 39  29.2       69       F 30-39             
427   1132 Jill Fredel             F      New Castle         DE    US      52:58.8   51:46.2   16:40 58  35.0       32       F 50-59             
428   1054 Ashia Burton-Hutchinson F      Townsend           DE    US      57:12.8   52:51.4   17:01 40  28.7       48       F 40-49             
429   1220 L. Koehler              M      Wilmington         DE    US      54:29.7   53:49.2   17:19 9   30.3       7        M 1- 9              
430   1078 Lauren Conrad           F      Wilmington         DE    US      55:13.5   54:03.1   17:24 37  27.7       70       F 30-39             
431   1291 Gus Mercante            M      Wilmington         DE    US      55:13.7   54:04.4   17:24 38  25.0       38       M 30-39             
432   1313 Christine Moran         F      Elkton             MD    US      55:19.8   54:09.6   17:26 48  29.8       49       F 40-49             
433   1041 Walter Bruhl            M      Newark             DE    US      55:34.4   54:20.6   17:29 56  28.4       32       M 50-59             
434   1063 E. Civatte              F      Landenberg         PA    US      55:23.2   54:29.9   17:32 10  31.9       9        F 10-13             
435   1248 Krista Lauterwald       F      Landenberg         PA    US      55:24.7   54:31.2   17:33 46  29.1       50       F 40-49             
436   1288 Ethan McRae             M      Amston             CT    US      56:17.2   54:57.8   17:41 20  23.6       22       M 20-29             
437   1287 Denise McRae            F      Amston             CT    US      56:18.2   54:58.1   17:42 59  33.3       33       F 50-59             
438   1357 Margaret Quinn          F      Newark             DE    US      55:47.1   55:05.8   17:44 61  34.1       19       F 60-69             
439   3288 Bob Brown               M      Frankfort          MI    US      56:09.7   55:13.5   17:47 73  32.9       4        M 70-99             
440   1492 Darnell Williams        M      Bearar             DE    US      59:25.2   55:14.4   17:47 23  23.5       23       M 20-29             
441   1002 Thomas Adomat           M      Landenberg         PA    US      56:09.8   55:14.4   17:47 67  30.7       14       M 60-69             
442   1493 Orville Williams        M      Edgewater          NJ    US      59:26.0   55:14.7   17:47 56  28.0       33       M 50-59             
443   1491 Audia Williams          F      Bearar             DE    US      59:27.3   55:35.8   17:54 49  29.4       51       F 40-49             
444   1042 Valerie Budischak       F      Wilmington         DE    US      57:58.1   56:56.1   18:20 35  26.1       71       F 30-39             
445   1377 Debbie Rubelman         F      Newark             DE    US      58:38.1   57:33.2   18:31 61  32.6       20       F 60-69             
446   1435 Diane Venninger         F      Middletown         DE    US      58:42.0   57:35.3   18:32 62  33.0       21       F 60-69             
447   1366 Dawn Roberts            F      Newark             DE    US      58:45.0   57:37.5   18:33 47  27.8       52       F 40-49             
448   1150 Mary Ellen Gray         F      Newark             DE    US      58:46.3   57:40.6   18:34 59  31.8       34       F 50-59             
449   1091 Malerie Cummings        F      Newark             DE    US      1:00:51.2 59:27.3   19:08 31  24.8       72       F 30-39             
450   1495 K. Cummings             F      Newark             DE    US      1:00:52.1 59:28.3   19:09 10  29.2       10       F 10-13             
451   1006 Tabatha Ambrose         F      Newark             DE    US      1:02:53.3 1:01:44.3 19:52 33  24.0       73       F 30-39             
452   1354 Anna Quackenbush        F      Newark             DE    US      1:03:00.2 1:01:45.1 19:53 71  34.7       1        F 70-99             
453   3298 Frank Monaco            M      Wilmington         DE    US      1:06:49.8 1:04:00.1 20:36 62  25.4       15       M 60-69             
454   1089 Mike Coyle              M      Newark             DE    US      1:06:47.0 1:04:02.0 20:37 61  25.1       16       M 60-69             
455   1203 Kathleen Kelly          F      Newark             DE    US      1:09:13.0 1:07:59.8 21:53 66  29.4       22       F 60-69             
456   1034 Kelly Bothum            F      Newark             DE    US      1:09:13.6 1:08:00.6 21:53 43  22.7       53       F 40-49             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steve Heagy 1182 35  1       M      Lansdale PA US 16:51.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jen Heagy 1181 35  21      F      Lansdale PA US 21:35.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Long 3289 43  5       M      Newark DE US 18:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Jo Gilligan 1143 44  94      F      Middletown DE US 25:52.8 

Embed Code