Results For
Americana Festival 5k

Centerville, OH 45458
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1967 Stephen Jones            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:14:41.5 0:14:41.5 4:44  21  88.0       1        M Overall    
2     2022 Chris Lemon              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:15:37.9 0:15:37.9 5:03  29  82.8       2        M Overall    
3     617  Kevin Fink               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:15:47.8 0:15:47.8 5:06  27  81.9       3        M Overall    
4     1657 JASON BRUNS              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:15:52.2 0:15:50.2 5:07  28  81.7       1        M 25-29      
5     2011 Paul Krebs               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:15:53.5 0:15:51.9 5:07  31  81.9       1        M 30-34      
6     1960 Ian Johnson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:15:54.3 0:15:53.8 5:08  20  81.4       1        M 20-24      
7     547  Alexander Chappars       M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:16:06.3 0:16:04.3 5:11  29  80.6       2        M 25-29      
8     2023 Matt Lemon               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:16:15.6 0:16:15.6 5:15  29  79.6       3        M 25-29      
9     1969 Jake Kasperski           M      Germantown             OH    US      0:16:17.4 0:16:17.4 5:15  27  79.4       4        M 25-29      
10    651  Brad Miller              M                                           0:16:29.4 0:16:27.6 5:19  23  78.6       2        M 20-24      
11    625  Andrew Samir             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:16:33.6 0:16:30.3 5:19  18  78.6       1        M 15-19      
12    2179 Caleb Newlon             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:16:36.6 0:16:33.5 5:20  17  79.0       2        M 15-19      
13    619  Matt Nerringer           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:16:43.3 0:16:40.4 5:23  20  77.6       3        M 20-24      
14    626  Daniel Erlandson         M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:16:43.4 0:16:41.4 5:23  25  77.5       5        M 25-29      
15    1796 Edward Emmert            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:16:47.8 0:16:43.7 5:24  22  77.3       4        M 20-24      
16    1956 Dolan Johnson            M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:16:49.3 0:16:46.2 5:25  18  77.4       3        M 15-19      
17    628  Ben Bowers               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:16:59.1 0:16:57.2 5:28  19  76.4       4        M 15-19      
18    2246 Annie Rodenfels          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:17:00.1 0:17:00.1 5:29  22  86.5       1        F Overall    
19    634  Drew Blazer              M                                           0:17:03.4 0:17:00.7 5:29  17  76.9       5        M 15-19      
20    2255 Paolo Roncallo           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:17:05.9 0:17:04.5 5:30  46  83.5       1        M 45-49      
21    672  Samuel Bell              M                                           0:17:09.0 0:17:07.6 5:31  42  80.8       1        M 40-44      
22    1799 Jake Ernst               M      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:17:13.7 0:17:10.1 5:32  17  76.2       6        M 15-19      
23    2191 Walter Osborne           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:14.3 0:17:11.8 5:33  43  81.1       2        M 40-44      
24    2250 Austin Rogers            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:17:19.8 0:17:16.9 5:34  17  75.7       7        M 15-19      
25    1780 Aidan Downs              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:17:28.3 0:17:26.5 5:38  16  75.8       8        M 15-19      
26    2351 Lainey Studebaker        F      Englewood              OH    US      0:17:26.6 0:17:26.6 5:38  20  84.3       2        F Overall    
27    1952 Tyler Job                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:31.5 0:17:29.8 5:39  15  76.8       9        M 15-19      
28    2356 Andrew Symonds           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:17:36.5 0:17:33.4 5:40  21  73.7       5        M 20-24      
29    1174 A. Henson                M                                           0:17:44.3 0:17:38.2 5:41  4              1        No Age Given 
30    2432 Dillon Wooten            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:17:45.3 0:17:39.4 5:42  14  77.5       1        M 10-14      
31    665  Tyler Parks              M                                           0:17:49.3 0:17:43.0 5:43  17  73.8       10       M 15-19      
32    668  Joshua Andrews           M                                           0:17:50.6 0:17:44.0 5:43  16  74.6       11       M 15-19      
33    2343 Brett Stover             M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:17:48.1 0:17:44.7 5:43  29  73.0       6        M 25-29      
34    2034 Luke Lininger            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:17:51.2 0:17:46.5 5:44  17  73.6       12       M 15-19      
35    1667 Kyle Bucklew             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:17:50.1 0:17:46.5 5:44  17  73.6       13       M 15-19      
36    2399 Jeff Ward                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:52.9 0:17:47.6 5:44  50  82.6       1        M 50-54      
37    564  Jeff Collins             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:17:55.3 0:17:50.9 5:45  35  74.0       1        M 35-39      
38    2271 Jenny Sanderson          F      Albuquerque            NM    US      0:17:52.6 0:17:52.6 5:46  24  82.3       3        F Overall    
39    540  Brandon Brown            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:18:05.9 0:18:01.0 5:49  17  72.6       14       M 15-19      
40    1552 Richard Alderton         M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:18:05.7 0:18:01.4 5:49  53  83.5       2        M 50-54      
41    620  Danny Sparks             M      New Lebanonew Lebanon  OH    US      0:18:05.0 0:18:02.4 5:49  17  72.5       15       M 15-19      
42    2342 Allison Stover           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:18:06.9 0:18:03.9 5:50  29  81.4       1        F 25-29      
43    1843 Keegan Freyhof           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:18:09.4 0:18:05.3 5:50  15  74.2       16       M 15-19      
44    2455 Emily Zimmerman          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:18:08.7 0:18:06.3 5:50  29  81.2       2        F 25-29      
45    2247 Rory Rodriguez           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:10.0 0:18:06.7 5:51  15  74.1       17       M 15-19      
46    613  Joshua Shaw              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:18:09.8 0:18:07.1 5:51  34  72.6       2        M 30-34      
47    2136 Julie Mercado            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:18:16.0 0:18:12.3 5:52  45  86.1       1        F 45-49      
48    2366 Nicholas Tipple          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:18:24.4 0:18:21.9 5:55  15  73.1       18       M 15-19      
49    1770 C.J. Denault             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:18:31.5 0:18:26.7 5:57  17  70.9       19       M 15-19      
50    1748 Joey D'Amico             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:35.0 0:18:31.0 5:58  16  71.4       20       M 15-19      
51    1572 Garrett Ashdown          M      Springboro             OH    US      0:18:36.8 0:18:31.6 5:59  20  69.8       6        M 20-24      
52    1658 Kenneth Brunson          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:18:32.9 0:18:32.9 5:59  30  69.9       3        M 30-34      
53    1557 Reid Ammer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:45.9 0:18:33.8 5:59  16  71.3       21       M 15-19      
54    2024 Maura Lemon              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:34.4 0:18:34.4 5:59  30  79.2       1        F 30-34      
55    1173 Cam Combs                M                                           0:18:44.2 0:18:38.2 6:01  17  70.2       22       M 15-19      
56    1683 Noah Callinan            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:44.2 0:18:39.0 6:01  19  69.4       23       M 15-19      
57    1958 Ethan Johnson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:44.5 0:18:42.6 6:02  14  73.1       2        M 10-14      
58    1623 Parker Blosser           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:45.4 0:18:45.4 6:03  16  70.5       24       M 15-19      
59    551  Miciah Smith             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:18:52.9 0:18:46.2 6:03  13  74.6       3        M 10-14      
60    2448 Ethan Zeiser             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:46.7 0:18:46.7 6:03  16  70.4       25       M 15-19      
61    1565 Victoria Angelopoulos    F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:18:55.2 0:18:50.7 6:05  21  78.1       1        F 20-24      
62    616  Noah Pollock             M      Xenia                                0:18:57.5 0:18:55.6 6:06  18  68.5       26       M 15-19      
63    2187 Eric Orf                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:18:59.1 0:18:56.7 6:07  16  69.8       27       M 15-19      
64    1834 Alexis Foley             F      Middletown             OH    US      0:19:06.8 0:19:02.4 6:09  16  79.8       1        F 15-19      
65    2314 Dominic Smith            M      DaytonCenterville      OH    US      0:19:10.6 0:19:08.3 6:10  17  68.3       28       M 15-19      
66    1824 Kelly Fisher             F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:19:14.2 0:19:09.9 6:11  32  76.9       2        F 30-34      
67    1818 Tyler Fecher             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:12.2 0:19:10.6 6:11  14  71.3       4        M 10-14      
68    1957 Elijah Johnson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:10.7 0:19:10.7 6:11  14  71.3       5        M 10-14      
69    1914 Cliff Hollen             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:19:20.6 0:19:14.5 6:12  37  69.5       2        M 35-39      
70    1720 Garrett Comstock         M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:19:19.6 0:19:15.1 6:13  33  67.9       4        M 30-34      
71    2245 Nick Rock                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:19:26.1 0:19:15.9 6:13  29  67.2       7        M 25-29      
72    1695 Samuel Cherry            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:18.7 0:19:18.7 6:14  31  67.3       5        M 30-34      
73    1825 Rob Fisher               M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:19:20.4 0:19:20.4 6:14  33  67.6       6        M 30-34      
74    1844 Nolan Freyhof            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:19:34.1 0:19:27.4 6:17  14  70.3       6        M 10-14      
75    1819 Mark Feighery            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:40.8 0:19:30.8 6:18  61  82.2       1        M 60-64      
76    1629 Connor Boring            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:33.6 0:19:31.4 6:18  15  68.8       29       M 15-19      
77    2456 Aiden Zink               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:19:36.3 0:19:33.7 6:19  15  68.7       30       M 15-19      
78    1663 Brian Bucher             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:42.1 0:19:34.9 6:19  44  71.7       3        M 40-44      
79    1924 Zachary Horwitz          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:51.6 0:19:36.6 6:20  17  66.7       31       M 15-19      
80    1772 Jacob DICE               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:38.4 0:19:38.4 6:20  14  69.7       7        M 10-14      
81    1717 Dominic Colussi          M      Springboro             OH    US      0:19:45.3 0:19:38.6 6:20  13  71.3       8        M 10-14      
82    2402 Tiffany Ward             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:02.3 0:19:39.1 6:20  21  74.9       2        F 20-24      
83    1672 Grace Butkus             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:19:55.1 0:19:41.0 6:21  22  74.7       3        F 20-24      
84    1654 Rick Bruhn               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:19:48.9 0:19:42.0 6:21  39  68.8       3        M 35-39      
85    1970 Julia Kasperski          F      Germantown             OH    US      0:19:44.2 0:19:44.2 6:22  26  74.5       3        F 25-29      
86    1655 Sophia Bruhn             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:19:51.0 0:19:44.4 6:22  13  81.3       1        F 10-14      
87    592  Keely Moore              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:19:54.7 0:19:45.3 6:22  14  79.6       2        F 10-14      
88    2164 Jill Mooney              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:19:53.8 0:19:45.6 6:22  14  79.5       3        F 10-14      
89    1972 Caleb Kauffman           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:19:52.5 0:19:50.3 6:24  16  66.7       32       M 15-19      
90    1175 Ian Weber                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:19:56.7 0:19:50.4 6:24  17  65.9       33       M 15-19      
91    1161 Paul Stiver              M                                           0:19:59.7 0:19:51.4 6:24  49  73.4       2        M 45-49      
92    671  Michael Henderson        M                                           0:20:09.7 0:19:54.9 6:25  33  65.7       7        M 30-34      
93    2259 Hannah Ross              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:20:03.7 0:19:56.3 6:26  43  77.4       1        F 40-44      
94    2135 Dylan Mercado            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:20:03.5 0:19:56.4 6:26  15  67.3       34       M 15-19      
95    1835 Art Foley                M      Middletown             OH    US      0:20:02.8 0:19:57.0 6:26  59  79.1       1        M 55-59      
96    1928 Zach Hughes              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:11.0 0:19:57.0 6:26  24  64.8       7        M 20-24      
97    560  Jason Matthews           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:12.3 0:20:06.7 6:29  45  70.4       3        M 45-49      
98    629  Meghan Donoher           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:12.6 0:20:07.0 6:29  18  73.5       2        F 15-19      
99    1982 Patrick Kennedy          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:20:16.0 0:20:07.1 6:29  39  67.4       4        M 35-39      
100   2315 Hunter Smith             M      dayton                 OH    US      0:20:41.4 0:20:11.4 6:31  21  64.1       8        M 20-24      
101   557  Jenna Eggleston          F      Kettering              OH    US      0:20:17.8 0:20:12.7 6:31  17  74.0       3        F 15-19      
102   2047 Andy Long                M      Northborough           MA    US      0:20:19.6 0:20:13.2 6:31  52  73.8       3        M 50-54      
103   1179 David Mosher             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:15.6 0:20:15.6 6:32  36  65.5       5        M 35-39      
104   677  Kevin Yost               M                                           0:20:35.2 0:20:19.1 6:33  39  66.8       6        M 35-39      
105   2181 CHRIS NIQUETTE           M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:20:28.4 0:20:21.0 6:34  58  77.0       2        M 55-59      
106   2285 Jamie Schindler          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:34.0 0:20:25.3 6:35  25  72.0       4        F 25-29      
107   2408 Alexander Weller         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:31.4 0:20:28.7 6:36  17  63.9       35       M 15-19      
108   1856 Joseph Gilford           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:21:15.3 0:20:29.4 6:37  30  63.3       8        M 30-34      
109   1609 Brianna Blake            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:20:42.2 0:20:31.5 6:37  16  74.0       4        F 15-19      
110   1923 Benjamin Horwitz         M      Centerville            OH    US      0:20:49.2 0:20:34.2 6:38  15  65.3       36       M 15-19      
111   1795 D. Emmert                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:57.1 0:20:34.4 6:38  12  70.0       9        M 10-14      
112   1906 Jonathon Henderson       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:39.3 0:20:39.3 6:40  35  64.0       7        M 35-39      
113   2081 Loris Manaresi           M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:20:53.8 0:20:45.0 6:42  39  65.4       8        M 35-39      
114   1180 Jeff Staten              M                                           0:20:46.0 0:20:46.0 6:42  56  74.1       3        M 55-59      
115   2267 B. Sanders               M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:20:52.2 0:20:48.1 6:43  10  74.5       10       M 10-14      
116   2125 Nathan McGuffey          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:52.1 0:20:48.3 6:43  19  62.2       37       M 15-19      
117   2053 Mike Long                M      Annandale              VA    US      0:20:55.1 0:20:48.8 6:43  42  66.5       4        M 40-44      
118   1644 Dominic Brigano          M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:21:53.4 0:20:55.9 6:45  31  62.1       9        M 30-34      
119   1882 Jordan Grant             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:21:24.7 0:20:59.4 6:46  19  70.1       5        F 15-19      
120   2234 Andrew Riddle            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:21:00.0 0:21:00.0 6:46  30  61.7       10       M 30-34      
121   1610 Caleb Blake              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:02.9 6:47  18  61.6       38       M 15-19      
122   666  Nathan Wood              M                                           0:21:16.4 0:21:09.5 6:50  15  63.5       39       M 15-19      
123   1186 Connor Hendrickson       M                                           0:21:27.5 0:21:13.7 6:51  18  61.1       40       M 15-19      
124   1790 Gabriel Duncan           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:21:21.1 0:21:15.2 6:51  16  62.2       41       M 15-19      
125   2035 Eva Linkenbach           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:21:23.8 0:21:15.9 6:52  29  69.2       5        F 25-29      
126   630  Brenden Evans            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:21:20.5 0:21:17.9 6:52  18  60.9       42       M 15-19      
127   1188 Calvin Walls             M                                           0:21:27.2 0:21:20.4 6:53  17  61.3       43       M 15-19      
128   2103 Brad Maupin              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:21:20.9 0:21:20.9 6:53  22  60.6       9        M 20-24      
129   650  Jason Rogland            M                                           0:21:33.6 0:21:27.1 6:55  46  66.5       4        M 45-49      
130   683  Mike Hutter              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:21:43.5 0:21:28.6 6:56  43  64.9       5        M 40-44      
131   1684 Samuel Callinan          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:35.6 0:21:30.2 6:56  17  60.8       44       M 15-19      
132   2445 Rachel Zavakos           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:59.1 0:21:37.1 6:58  24  68.0       4        F 20-24      
133   644  Aaron Hohenbrink         M                                           0:21:47.1 0:21:38.2 6:59  41  63.5       6        M 40-44      
134   2027 Carolyn Lenz             F      Mason                  OH    US      0:21:38.9 0:21:38.9 6:59  44  71.8       2        F 40-44      
135   2010 Quentin Konya            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:40.7 7:00  14  63.1       11       M 10-14      
136   1614 Micah Blake              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:21:54.2 0:21:42.5 7:00  14  63.0       12       M 10-14      
137   1781 Connor Downs             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:21:48.0 0:21:43.0 7:00  18  59.7       45       M 15-19      
138   1865 Joe Glenn                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:57.5 0:21:44.4 7:01  35  60.8       9        M 35-39      
139   1886 Garrett Grove            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:09.6 0:21:46.9 7:02  25  59.4       8        M 25-29      
140   2028 Hugh Lenz                M      Mason                  OH    US      0:21:54.6 0:21:47.6 7:02  13  64.3       13       M 10-14      
141   1613 Melissa Blake            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:21:48.5 0:21:48.5 7:02  40  69.3       3        F 40-44      
142   1170 Zachary May              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:06.1 0:21:56.4 7:05  14  62.4       14       M 10-14      
143   2083 Sam Manuszak             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:03.6 0:21:57.9 7:05  16  60.2       46       M 15-19      
144   1185 Karen Heslop             F                                           0:22:11.6 0:21:58.4 7:05  33  67.1       3        F 30-34      
145   2052 M. Long                  M      Piedmont               CA    US      0:22:05.0 0:21:58.5 7:05  12  65.6       15       M 10-14      
146   2442 Maribeth Yost            F      Chicago                IL    US      0:22:00.0 0:22:00.0 7:06  36  67.5       1        F 35-39      
147   2036 Grant Linkenbach         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:22:08.2 0:22:00.2 7:06  28  58.8       9        M 25-29      
148   2321 Tyler Smith              M      dayton                 OH    US      0:22:33.2 0:22:04.3 7:07  21  58.6       10       M 20-24      
149   1947 Chris Jemo               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:14.2 0:22:05.7 7:08  47  65.0       5        M 45-49      
150   635  Matthew Williams         M                                           0:22:06.3 0:22:06.3 7:08  19  58.6       47       M 15-19      
151   586  Josh Schmellenkamp       M      Centerville            OH    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:09.2 7:09  21  58.4       11       M 20-24      
152   2080 Loris Manaresi           M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:22:18.2 0:22:15.3 7:11  13  63.0       16       M 10-14      
153   541  Paige Brown              F      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:17.0 7:11  15  69.4       6        F 15-19      
154   2124 Megan McGhee             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:31.5 0:22:20.7 7:12  16  68.0       7        F 15-19      
155   2359 Kevin Thieke             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:22:36.6 0:22:20.8 7:13  44  62.9       7        M 40-44      
156   1627 Callie Bohachek          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:21.8 7:13  32  65.9       4        F 30-34      
157   682  Matt Spitler             M                                           0:22:45.1 0:22:22.1 7:13  16  59.1       48       M 15-19      
158   535  Robert Bressmann         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:22.7 7:13  37  59.7       10       M 35-39      
159   1675 Issy Byrd                F      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:35.5 0:22:24.7 7:14  13  71.6       4        F 10-14      
160   2320 Todd Smith               M      dayton                 OH    US      0:22:55.0 0:22:25.4 7:14  50  65.5       4        M 50-54      
161   2055 Steve Long               M      Piedmont               CA    US      0:22:26.8 0:22:26.8 7:14  51  66.0       5        M 50-54      
162   1575 Grayson Atkins           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:29.3 0:22:29.3 7:15  15  59.7       49       M 15-19      
163   1860 Emi Glass                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:41.9 0:22:30.4 7:16  15  68.7       8        F 15-19      
164   656  Joe Lacey                M                                           0:22:55.8 0:22:30.7 7:16  59  70.1       4        M 55-59      
165   2000 Max Knauer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:34.3 0:22:34.3 7:17  16  58.6       50       M 15-19      
166   2015 Nathan Larson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:27.6 0:22:34.6 7:17  27  57.3       10       M 25-29      
167   2326 Lauren Spires            F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:22:50.0 0:22:36.7 7:18  32  65.1       5        F 30-34      
168   2166 Jeff Moore               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:23:22.4 0:22:40.3 7:19  33  57.7       11       M 30-34      
169   2242 Angela Robillard         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:56.2 0:22:40.3 7:19  42  67.5       4        F 40-44      
170   1178 Alec West                M                                           0:22:40.4 0:22:40.4 7:19  18  57.2       51       M 15-19      
171   1628 Bronson Bollinger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:35.6 0:22:47.0 7:21  18  56.9       52       M 15-19      
172   1798 Russell Emmert           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:10.6 0:22:47.4 7:21  16  58.0       53       M 15-19      
173   1994 Dan Klein                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:50.0 7:22  54  66.4       6        M 50-54      
174   2224 Alex Rader               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:23:00.8 0:22:50.7 7:22  15  58.8       54       M 15-19      
175   1661 Matthew Bublitz          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:31.4 0:22:50.9 7:22  27  56.6       11       M 25-29      
176   623  Jack Paulson             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:23:08.5 0:22:53.2 7:23  15  58.7       55       M 15-19      
177   548  Anonymous Participant    M                                   US      0:22:53.7 0:22:53.7 7:23  51  64.7       7        M 50-54      
178   1809 Gerald Estes             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:04.5 0:22:54.2 7:23  31  56.7       12       M 30-34      
179   2443 Larry Yung               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:54.3 0:22:54.3 7:23  36  58.0       11       M 35-39      
180   2229 Garrett Reinhard         M      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:16.6 0:23:03.9 7:26  20  56.1       12       M 20-24      
181   2397 Jacob Walther            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:37.1 0:23:07.0 7:27  16  57.2       56       M 15-19      
182   2043 Michael Lochtefeld       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:40.8 0:23:08.2 7:28  31  56.2       13       M 30-34      
183   1988 Gage Kettlewell          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:23:40.3 0:23:08.4 7:28  15  58.0       57       M 15-19      
184   622  Philip Cruz              M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:23:22.9 0:23:08.6 7:28  14  59.1       17       M 10-14      
185   2163 Christopher Mooney       M      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:12.7 0:23:12.7 7:29  19  55.8       58       M 15-19      
186   641  David Gardner            M                                           0:23:19.2 0:23:14.6 7:30  41  59.1       8        M 40-44      
187   657  Lindsey Kearns           F                                           0:23:32.9 0:23:14.8 7:30  42  65.9       5        F 40-44      
188   1171 Alex Smith               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:30.0 0:23:16.4 7:30  33  56.2       14       M 30-34      
189   1605 David Biersack           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:16.4 7:30  42  59.5       9        M 40-44      
190   2355 Rachel Swigart           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:51.4 0:23:17.2 7:31  23  63.2       5        F 20-24      
191   2002 Kierstin Knell           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:31.9 0:23:18.2 7:31  14  67.4       5        F 10-14      
192   1776 Jeff Dixon               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:23.7 0:23:23.7 7:33  56  65.8       5        M 55-59      
193   1893 Haley Hall               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:33.4 0:23:23.7 7:33  18  63.2       9        F 15-19      
194   1891 Nathan hagood            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:24.5 7:33  32  55.7       15       M 30-34      
195   2444 Christine Zavakos        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:46.6 0:23:24.9 7:33  24  62.8       6        F 20-24      
196   2232 Peri Rhoads              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:25.6 7:33  14  67.1       6        F 10-14      
197   1566 Mary Ankrom              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:24:03.4 0:23:26.1 7:34  37  63.7       2        F 35-39      
198   2301 Tyler Shroyer            M      Matthews               NC    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:26.2 7:34  17  55.8       59       M 15-19      
199   2240 Greg Roberto             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:26.3 7:34  42  59.1       10       M 40-44      
200   2273 Bryan Saunders           M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:26.6 7:34  31  55.4       16       M 30-34      
201   2101 Cari Masek               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:27.6 7:34  40  64.5       6        F 40-44      
202   2260 L. Ross                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:23:47.9 0:23:27.9 7:34  12  61.4       18       M 10-14      
203   2168 Tina Moronell            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:32.6 7:36  54  73.3       1        F 50-54      
204   1925 Mary Huelsman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:05.0 0:23:33.4 7:36  36  63.0       3        F 35-39      
205   2238 Tess Rivero              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:23:33.5 0:23:33.5 7:36  44  66.0       7        F 40-44      
206   663  Jeff Kujawa              M                                           0:23:56.4 0:23:37.4 7:37  49  61.7       6        M 45-49      
207   2347 Brooke Strobel           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:27.0 0:23:40.9 7:38  14  66.4       7        F 10-14      
208   2361 Daniel Thompson          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:43.4 7:39  58  66.0       6        M 55-59      
209   1806 James Erwin              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:07.1 0:23:43.7 7:39  14  57.7       19       M 10-14      
210   1747 Brian D'Amico            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:00.6 0:23:51.0 7:42  47  60.2       7        M 45-49      
211   664  Brad Hays                M                                           0:24:05.4 0:23:51.7 7:42  49  61.1       8        M 45-49      
212   1709 karin cline              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:23.5 0:23:53.4 7:42  47  66.8       2        F 45-49      
213   2203 Michael Philibin         M      Athens                 OH    US      0:23:54.3 0:23:54.3 7:43  32  54.5       17       M 30-34      
214   1728 Cameron Craig            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:09.3 0:23:56.5 7:43  21  54.0       13       M 20-24      
215   1564 Sophia Angelopoulos      F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:09.1 0:23:57.3 7:44  21  61.4       7        F 20-24      
216   2102 Jaina Masek              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:27.2 0:23:57.7 7:44  13  67.0       8        F 10-14      
217   680  Zach Brownlee            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:47.2 0:24:00.3 7:45  46  59.4       9        M 45-49      
218   2440 Emily Yates              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:12.3 0:24:00.9 7:45  38  62.3       4        F 35-39      
219   647  Carter Heneff            M                                           0:24:15.4 0:24:06.0 7:46  36  55.1       12       M 35-39      
220   1897 Roxanne Hanna            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:06.7 0:24:06.7 7:47  49  67.7       3        F 45-49      
221   2283 David Schierloh          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:07.9 0:24:07.9 7:47  61  66.5       2        M 60-64      
222   2396 Trevor Wall              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:47.2 0:24:08.3 7:47  26  53.6       12       M 25-29      
223   2298 James Sharpe             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:20.4 0:24:08.9 7:47  16  54.8       60       M 15-19      
224   621  Samantha Savin           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:21.7 0:24:11.7 7:48  13  57.9       20       M 10-14      
225   2377 Ally Ulery               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:28.8 0:24:12.5 7:49  24  60.8       8        F 20-24      
226   2020 Olivia Lehman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:14.2 7:49  24  60.7       9        F 20-24      
227   1980 John Kavanaugh           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:55.0 0:24:15.1 7:49  59  65.1       7        M 55-59      
228   1688 Vinny Carozza            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:24.1 0:24:17.2 7:50  31  53.5       18       M 30-34      
229   2188 Riley Orr                F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:19.9 7:51  13  65.9       9        F 10-14      
230   2235 David Riley              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:29.7 0:24:20.1 7:51  61  65.9       3        M 60-64      
231   2401 Kathy Ward               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:51.5 0:24:20.8 7:51  48  66.3       4        F 45-49      
232   2400 Jessica Ward             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:51.4 0:24:20.9 7:51  18  60.7       10       F 15-19      
233   2157 Douglas Moenter          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:25.0 0:24:21.0 7:51  18  53.3       61       M 15-19      
234   2233 Caleb Richardson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:11.0 0:24:21.2 7:51  18  53.3       62       M 15-19      
235   1981 Tim Kemper               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:24:40.3 0:24:22.5 7:52  42  56.8       11       M 40-44      
236   640  Joshua Davis             M                                           0:26:00.3 0:24:23.6 7:52  37  54.8       13       M 35-39      
237   1665 Eric Bucher              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:59.7 0:24:24.0 7:52  13  57.4       21       M 10-14      
238   1662 Alex Bucher              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:00.4 0:24:24.2 7:52  13  57.4       22       M 10-14      
239   2266 Brian Russell            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:43.8 0:24:24.5 7:52  46  58.4       10       M 45-49      
240   580  Xavier Gillem            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:41.2 0:24:26.2 7:53  14  56.0       23       M 10-14      
241   676  Randy Yost               M                                           0:24:51.0 0:24:27.9 7:54  35  54.0       14       M 35-39      
242   2332 Grayson Stahley          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:29.9 7:54  13  57.2       24       M 10-14      
243   1758 Hope Deckman             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:30.5 7:54  17  61.0       11       F 15-19      
244   1705 Jennifer Clark           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:46.4 0:24:30.8 7:54  29  60.0       6        F 25-29      
245   2427 Megan Wisvari            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:31.1 7:55  18  60.3       12       F 15-19      
246   2001 megan knauer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:50.7 0:24:32.2 7:55  19  60.0       13       F 15-19      
247   1920 Amanda Horenziak         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:03.8 0:24:33.3 7:55  36  60.5       5        F 35-39      
248   539  Becky Morris             F      Powell                 OH    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:35.8 7:56  35  60.2       6        F 35-39      
249   2122 Andrew McEwan            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:36.2 7:56  60  64.7       4        M 60-64      
250   2118 Ashley McCoy             F      New Albany             OH    US      0:25:52.0 0:24:39.9 7:57  26  59.6       7        F 25-29      
251   2131 Taran McMillan           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:25:33.5 0:24:40.4 7:58  20  59.6       10       F 20-24      
252   2182 Lisa NIQUETTE            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:25:01.4 0:24:40.5 7:58  58  73.3       1        F 55-59      
253   1813 Ethan Evans              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:52.8 0:24:41.2 7:58  28  52.4       13       M 25-29      
254   2384 Priya Verma              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:32.5 0:24:43.2 7:58  16  61.5       14       F 15-19      
255   1718 Lynda Colussi            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:44.2 0:24:44.2 7:59  44  62.8       8        F 40-44      
256   1645 Rebekah Brigano          F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:25:41.5 0:24:44.4 7:59  31  59.5       6        F 30-34      
257   684  Jay Montgomery           M                                           0:26:54.9 0:24:44.9 7:59  32  52.7       19       M 30-34      
258   2231 Elizabeth Rhoads         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:08.0 0:24:45.9 7:59  41  61.4       9        F 40-44      
259   1673 Lawrence Butkus          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:47.5 0:24:47.5 8:00  55  61.6       8        M 55-59      
260   1940 Mike Ivers               M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:26:29.6 0:24:49.0 8:00  38  54.3       15       M 35-39      
261   2311 A. Smith                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:49.3 0:24:49.3 8:00  12  58.0       25       M 10-14      
262   2049 James Long               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:13.6 0:24:49.9 8:01  60  64.1       5        M 60-64      
263   2348 D. Strobel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:41.0 0:24:52.8 8:02  9   65.2       1        M 1- 9       
264   578  Kevin Zahora             M      Liberty Twp            OH    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:53.6 8:02  37  53.7       16       M 35-39      
265   1635 Bill Boyd                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:03.9 0:24:53.8 8:02  54  60.9       8        M 50-54      
266   577  Erin Bruhn               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:25:05.0 0:24:54.1 8:02  36  59.6       7        F 35-39      
267   631  Katherine Evans          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:25:29.5 0:24:54.2 8:02  21  59.1       11       F 20-24      
268   1954 Shahra Johannes          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:25:06.1 0:24:55.2 8:02  13  64.4       10       F 10-14      
269   2422 Jenna Wilken             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:25:34.2 0:24:55.4 8:02  37  59.8       8        F 35-39      
270   2158 Stephanie Moenter        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:35.6 0:24:57.9 8:03  37  59.7       9        F 35-39      
271   2372 David Trout              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:00.6 0:24:58.2 8:03  50  58.9       9        M 50-54      
272   1733 Kim Crasto               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:59.1 0:24:59.1 8:04  35  59.3       10       F 35-39      
273   1600 Rob Berry                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:53.2 0:25:00.0 8:04  26  51.7       14       M 25-29      
274   2282 meighan scarpino         F      Centerville            OH    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:01.1 8:04  16  60.7       15       F 15-19      
275   1788 Todd Duffield            M      Lilburn                GA    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:01.1 8:04  49  58.3       11       M 45-49      
276   1763 Darren Del Valle         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:39.1 0:25:04.2 8:05  55  60.9       9        M 55-59      
277   1660 Andrea Bublitz           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:49.4 0:25:08.9 8:07  36  59.0       11       F 35-39      
278   1163 Cam Adrian               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:11.3 0:25:09.4 8:07  15  53.4       63       M 15-19      
279   1945 Susan Jacobsen           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:27.5 0:25:12.0 8:08  30  58.4       7        F 30-34      
280   1640 Samantha Brandt          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:44.3 0:25:12.7 8:08  17  59.3       16       F 15-19      
281   1556 Neil Ammer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:13.0 8:08  14  54.2       26       M 10-14      
282   1740 Noah Curl                M      Lima                   OH    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:13.7 8:08  22  51.3       14       M 20-24      
283   1739 Katie Curl               F      Lima                   OH    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:14.0 8:08  15  61.2       17       F 15-19      
284   1919 Randy Hopkins            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:24.0 0:25:15.1 8:09  55  60.5       10       M 55-59      
285   1546 C. Abate                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:42.6 0:25:19.9 8:10  12  56.9       27       M 10-14      
286   2269 Kirsten Sanders          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:12.3 0:25:22.7 8:11  41  59.9       10       F 40-44      
287   1616 Katie Blankenship        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:43.3 0:25:29.8 8:13  35  58.1       12       F 35-39      
288   2013 Michelle LaMusga         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:22.5 0:25:30.0 8:14  28  57.7       8        F 25-29      
289   662  Katelynn McDowell        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:01.8 0:25:33.1 8:15  20  57.6       12       F 20-24      
290   1852 Heidi Gentis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:13.1 0:25:33.7 8:15  26  57.5       9        F 25-29      
291   1787 T. Duffield              M      Lilburn                GA    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:33.8 8:15  11  58.2       28       M 10-14      
292   1597 Marilouise Beeman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:58.0 0:25:35.4 8:15  60  72.4       1        F 60-64      
293   1979 Mia Kaufman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:18.5 0:25:36.1 8:16  14  61.4       11       F 10-14      
294   1198 Will Vance               M                                           0:27:13.0 0:25:38.8 8:16  23  50.4       15       M 20-24      
295   1172 Jesse Scifres            M                                           0:25:40.1 0:25:40.1 8:17  33  51.0       20       M 30-34      
296   1801 A. Erwin                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:07.7 0:25:42.4 8:18  12  56.0       29       M 10-14      
297   1892 Emily Hall               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:26.7 0:25:42.8 8:18  14  61.1       12       F 10-14      
298   2308 Alayna Skidmore          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.4 0:25:43.5 8:18  14  61.1       13       F 10-14      
299   1553 Cecelia Alexander        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.5 0:25:43.8 8:18  14  61.1       14       F 10-14      
300   2243 Mia Robillard            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.3 0:25:44.1 8:18  14  61.1       15       F 10-14      
301   1664 Emma Bucher              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.2 0:25:44.4 8:18  15  60.0       18       F 15-19      
302   596  Audrey Cline             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.5 0:25:44.7 8:18  14  61.0       16       F 10-14      
303   2098 Faith Marquitz           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:45.0 0:25:45.0 8:18  17  58.0       19       F 15-19      
304   598  Mollie Courtney          F      Moraine                OH    US      0:25:46.1 0:25:46.1 8:19  40  58.7       11       F 40-44      
305   1570 Joshua Arden             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:39.3 0:25:46.5 8:19  28  50.2       15       M 25-29      
306   2071 Scott Main               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:27:18.5 0:25:49.6 8:20  53  58.3       10       M 50-54      
307   2419 Cadence Whitaker         F      Eden                   UT    US      0:27:55.2 0:25:50.6 8:20  14  60.8       17       F 10-14      
308   2104 Cara Maxi                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:01.2 0:25:51.0 8:20  24  56.9       13       F 20-24      
309   2086 Adam Manzonie            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:59.2 0:25:51.3 8:20  47  55.6       12       M 45-49      
310   1659 Tim Bryan                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:52.0 0:25:52.0 8:21  67  65.3       1        M 65-69      
311   1915 Jennifer Hollen          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:26:54.2 0:25:52.3 8:21  35  57.3       13       F 35-39      
312   2005 Tammy Koepnick           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:26:10.4 0:25:54.0 8:21  59  70.7       2        F 55-59      
313   1555 Benjamin Allen           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:55.0 0:25:55.0 8:22  33  50.5       21       M 30-34      
314   1549 Kyle Agarwal             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:46.4 0:25:56.0 8:22  18  50.0       64       M 15-19      
315   1874 Juan Gomez               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:16.8 0:25:56.2 8:22  50  56.7       11       M 50-54      
316   1929 Rachel Humenansky        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:26:42.7 0:25:57.8 8:23  34  56.9       8        F 30-34      
317   1731 Cameron Crasto           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:05.8 0:25:57.8 8:23  23  49.8       16       M 20-24      
318   1697 Courtney Chihil          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:42.6 0:25:58.3 8:23  29  56.6       10       F 25-29      
319   1608 Emily Biondo             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:58.6 0:25:59.7 8:23  21  56.6       14       F 20-24      
320   2302 Jenna Shupert            F      centerville            OH    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:00.1 8:23  15  59.4       20       F 15-19      
321   1978 Leesa Kaufman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:18.4 0:26:00.8 8:23  47  61.4       5        F 45-49      
322   1921 Sarah Horne              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:04.8 8:25  28  56.4       11       F 25-29      
323   556  Victoria Bordfeld        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:01.0 0:26:07.4 8:26  26  56.3       12       F 25-29      
324   1723 Everett Coots            M      West Melbourne         FL    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:07.5 8:26  50  56.3       12       M 50-54      
325   1802 Clay Erwin               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:07.7 8:26  22  49.5       17       M 20-24      
326   2221 James Quebe              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:01.0 0:26:07.8 8:26  40  52.3       12       M 40-44      
327   611  Alex Bassil              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:43.0 0:26:09.3 8:26  20  49.5       18       M 20-24      
328   600  Amanda Peters            F      Tallmadge              OH    US      0:27:02.7 0:26:10.3 8:27  20  56.2       15       F 20-24      
329   1998 Thomas Klein             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:11.2 8:27  21  49.4       19       M 20-24      
330   2450 O. Zeiser                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:12.0 8:27  12  55.0       30       M 10-14      
331   606  Connor Lynch             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:12.0 8:27  21  49.4       20       M 20-24      
332   2436 Jeff Wright              M      Wexford                PA    US      0:27:05.6 0:26:12.4 8:27  38  51.4       17       M 35-39      
333   2241 Josh Roberts             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:10.3 0:26:12.5 8:27  39  51.8       18       M 35-39      
334   1832 David Flint              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:16.1 0:26:16.1 8:28  27  49.2       16       M 25-29      
335   637  Carrie Furry             F                                           0:26:41.6 0:26:16.4 8:29  47  60.8       6        F 45-49      
336   1579 Bonnie Baker             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:17.2 0:26:17.2 8:29  61  71.4       2        F 60-64      
337   1183 Ethan Post               M                                           0:26:17.9 0:26:17.9 8:29  19  49.2       65       M 15-19      
338   2341 Z. Stockman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:18.7 8:29  8   65.0       2        M 1- 9       
339   2045 Bradley P. Lokai         M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:19.0 8:29  49  55.4       13       M 45-49      
340   1778 Lauren Doorley           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:19.8 8:30  15  58.7       21       F 15-19      
341   2236 Dirk Rimstidt            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:10.4 0:26:20.9 8:30  51  56.2       13       M 50-54      
342   1666 Jennifer Bucher          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:22.4 8:30  45  59.5       7        F 45-49      
343   1550 Kyla Aida                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:24.9 8:31  32  55.8       9        F 30-34      
344   2199 Stephen Pennington       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:11.4 0:26:26.0 8:32  39  51.3       19       M 35-39      
345   1604 Carly Biederman          F      CENTERVILLE            OH    US      0:26:26.3 0:26:26.3 8:32  14  59.4       18       F 10-14      
346   2371 Sara Triftshouser        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:26.4 8:32  32  55.7       10       F 30-34      
347   1935 Ava Iding                F      Springboro             OH    US      0:26:27.5 0:26:27.5 8:32  16  57.4       22       F 15-19      
348   610  Bassem Zgheib            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:01.4 0:26:27.7 8:32  51  56.0       14       M 50-54      
349   2362 Julia Thompson           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:38.5 0:26:28.7 8:32  36  56.1       14       F 35-39      
350   2457 Jeff Zipes               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:48.4 0:26:29.4 8:33  51  55.9       15       M 50-54      
351   2003 Nichole Knell            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:53.9 0:26:29.4 8:33  44  58.7       12       F 40-44      
352   1846 Matthew Fritz            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:56.0 0:26:29.5 8:33  46  53.8       14       M 45-49      
353   2325 Jeremy Spencer           M      Canton                 CT    US      0:26:29.7 0:26:29.7 8:33  39  51.2       20       M 35-39      
354   2458 Laura Zipes              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:30.6 8:33  15  58.3       23       F 15-19      
355   2379 Sean Ullery              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:32.5 8:34  33  49.3       22       M 30-34      
356   2304 ryan shupert             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:07.4 0:26:34.9 8:34  22  48.6       21       M 20-24      
357   1761 Garth Degler             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:37.2 0:26:37.2 8:35  33  49.1       23       M 30-34      
358   527  Nancy Liu                F      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:55.3 0:26:37.3 8:35  48  60.6       8        F 45-49      
359   2378 Brent Ullery             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:07.5 0:26:40.3 8:36  34  49.3       24       M 30-34      
360   638  Leslie Berg              F                                           0:26:41.6 0:26:41.6 8:37  38  56.1       15       F 35-39      
361   2407 Robert Wellbaum          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:41.7 8:37  71  66.0       1        M 70-74      
362   2151 LANCE MILLER             M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:27:14.5 0:26:42.1 8:37  44  52.6       13       M 40-44      
363   2418 Beth Whitaker            F      Eden                   UT    US      0:28:48.0 0:26:43.4 8:37  37  55.8       16       F 35-39      
364   1868 S. Gobrail               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:26.3 0:26:43.8 8:37  10  64.7       19       F 10-14      
365   1558 Brad Anderson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:16.9 0:26:44.6 8:38  21  48.4       22       M 20-24      
366   2387 Gary Voge                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:45.6 0:26:45.6 8:38  51  55.4       16       M 50-54      
367   1703 Casey Clark              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:47.0 8:38  35  49.3       21       M 35-39      
368   2416 Andy Whipp               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:05.6 0:26:47.0 8:38  35  49.3       22       M 35-39      
369   1840 Richard Fray             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:47.1 8:38  60  59.4       6        M 60-64      
370   624  Stephen Bruckart         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:16.3 0:26:48.6 8:39  38  50.2       23       M 35-39      
371   2275 Jeanne Savage            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:48.8 8:39  38  55.8       17       F 35-39      
372   1689 CeAnn Chalker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:37.0 0:26:49.4 8:39  66  74.6       1        F 65-69      
373   2216 Tony Prater              M      Louisville             KY    US      0:26:49.5 0:26:49.5 8:39  27  48.2       17       M 25-29      
374   2012 Brian Kuhn               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:12.2 0:26:50.4 8:39  31  48.4       25       M 30-34      
375   2032 Tom Liberio              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:31.1 0:26:52.5 8:40  60  59.2       7        M 60-64      
376   1195 Justina Sanford          F                                           0:27:11.5 0:26:53.0 8:40  35  55.1       18       F 35-39      
377   1987 Scott Ketcham            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:13.5 0:26:54.1 8:41  31  48.3       26       M 30-34      
378   636  Douglas Bolton           M                                           0:27:24.1 0:26:54.6 8:41  55  56.8       11       M 55-59      
379   1785 Genevieve Duffield       F      Lilburn                GA    US      0:27:35.4 0:26:54.8 8:41  14  58.4       20       F 10-14      
380   1966 Peter Jones              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:21.0 0:26:56.3 8:41  72  66.3       2        M 70-74      
381   2340 Nathan Stockman          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:56.5 0:26:56.5 8:41  46  52.9       15       M 45-49      
382   1783 Sean Patrick Downs       M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:57.8 8:42  14  50.7       31       M 10-14      
383   1782 Robert Downs             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:58.2 0:26:58.2 8:42  49  54.1       16       M 45-49      
384   552  Chad Stuart              M      Ashton                 MD    US      0:28:27.1 0:26:58.2 8:42  41  51.0       14       M 40-44      
385   555  Jeff Jett                M      Miamisburgh            OH    US      0:27:31.7 0:26:58.4 8:42  50  54.5       17       M 50-54      
386   2088 Catherine Marco          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:10.2 0:27:00.0 8:43  58  67.0       3        F 55-59      
387   1612 Karen Blake              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:17.4 0:27:01.9 8:43  61  69.4       3        F 60-64      
388   1192 Janece Schaffer-Burbonk  F                                           0:27:02.9 0:27:02.9 8:44  27  54.4       13       F 25-29      
389   1584 Dan Ball                 M      Loveland               OH    US      0:28:13.7 0:27:02.9 8:44  37  49.4       24       M 35-39      
390   660  Greg Sexton              M                                           0:27:19.9 0:27:03.8 8:44  56  56.9       12       M 55-59      
391   2169 Eric Morris              M      MIAMISBURG             OH    US      0:27:18.3 0:27:03.9 8:44  52  55.2       18       M 50-54      
392   2074 Ashley Malenfant         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:37.8 0:27:05.6 8:44  16  56.1       24       F 15-19      
393   1968 Jim Jutras               M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:29:03.5 0:27:05.6 8:44  50  54.2       19       M 50-54      
394   1176 Grace Buskard            F                                           0:27:17.7 0:27:06.4 8:45  13  59.2       21       F 10-14      
395   1953 Jeff Johannes            M      DaytonCenterville      OH    US      0:27:23.0 0:27:08.1 8:45  42  51.0       15       M 40-44      
396   1993 Lily Kitzerow            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:35.4 0:27:08.2 8:45  15  56.9       25       F 15-19      
397   2115 Laura McAlpine           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:31.3 0:27:08.2 8:45  34  54.5       11       F 30-34      
398   2149 Geoffrey Miller          M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:27:09.2 0:27:09.2 8:46  27  47.6       18       M 25-29      
399   2257 Molly Rose               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:10.2 8:46  16  55.9       26       F 15-19      
400   2156 David Moenter            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:10.4 8:46  50  54.1       20       M 50-54      
401   2017 Anonymous Participant    F                                   US      0:27:22.8 0:27:10.5 8:46  39  55.3       19       F 35-39      
402   550  Charity Smith            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:17.9 0:27:11.0 8:46  36  54.6       20       F 35-39      
403   1833 Amy flohre               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:23.1 0:27:11.3 8:46  34  54.4       12       F 30-34      
404   1848 Andrew Geisel            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:28.5 0:27:13.0 8:47  22  47.5       23       M 20-24      
405   1576 Greg Atkins              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:29.3 0:27:13.4 8:47  54  55.7       21       M 50-54      
406   646  Jackson Gurneda          M                                           0:27:14.3 0:27:14.3 8:47  18  47.6       66       M 15-19      
407   1181 Carson Lynn              M                                           0:28:06.0 0:27:14.8 8:47  18  47.6       67       M 15-19      
408   2014 Diane Larson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:08.2 0:27:15.0 8:47  26  54.0       14       F 25-29      
409   2313 A. Smith                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:39.6 0:27:17.6 8:48  10  63.4       22       F 10-14      
410   1754 Ryan Davis               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:16.0 0:27:18.3 8:48  34  48.1       27       M 30-34      
411   2154 Calista Mitchell         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:46.5 0:27:19.7 8:49  15  56.5       27       F 15-19      
412   554  Luke Jett                M      Miamisburgh            OH    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:20.8 8:49  14  50.0       32       M 10-14      
413   1943 Samantha Jackson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:22.8 8:50  15  56.4       28       F 15-19      
414   2358 Steve Taylor             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:19.2 0:27:23.4 8:50  49  53.2       17       M 45-49      
415   1901 Steve Hary               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:23.6 0:27:23.6 8:50  50  53.6       22       M 50-54      
416   533  A. Francesconi           M      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:24.3 8:50  8   62.4       3        M 1- 9       
417   654  Laurie Mitchell          F                                           0:28:27.4 0:27:24.9 8:51  53  62.2       2        F 50-54      
418   1896 Megan Hammerer           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:35.5 0:27:26.5 8:51  37  54.4       21       F 35-39      
419   1863 Robert Glavin            M      dayton                 OH    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:26.7 8:51  62  59.0       8        M 60-64      
420   1721 Jason Coons              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:29:15.3 0:27:29.8 8:52  38  49.0       25       M 35-39      
421   1867 Jim Gobrail              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:29.8 0:27:29.8 8:52  41  50.0       16       M 40-44      
422   1710 Emily Coderre            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:01.6 0:27:30.2 8:52  16  55.2       29       F 15-19      
423   1885 Caitlyn Grissom          F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:33.7 8:53  17  54.2       30       F 15-19      
424   1823 Leah Firsdon             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:09.4 0:27:37.7 8:55  15  55.9       31       F 15-19      
425   1551 Ian Akers                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:38.9 8:55  31  47.0       28       M 30-34      
426   681  Cunningham Caitlyn       F                                           0:28:29.6 0:27:40.6 8:56  18  53.4       32       F 15-19      
427   2185 Emma O'Brien             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:30.8 0:27:42.4 8:56  17  53.9       33       F 15-19      
428   1995 Jon Klein                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:32.4 0:27:43.4 8:57  59  56.9       13       M 55-59      
429   675  Elizabeth Swisher        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:58.4 0:27:45.3 8:57  51  60.1       3        F 50-54      
430   1872 Nolan Gofer              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:45.7 8:57  13  50.5       33       M 10-14      
431   618  Joe Gerstle              M                                           0:27:46.9 0:27:46.9 8:58  72  64.3       3        M 70-74      
432   1873 Val Gofer                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:46.9 8:58  52  53.7       23       M 50-54      
433   1862 Nick Glavin              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:47.6 8:58  31  46.8       29       M 30-34      
434   639  Sheldon Diltz            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:06.3 0:27:49.7 8:59  52  53.6       24       M 50-54      
435   2441 Stephanie Yenn           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:46.3 0:27:49.8 8:59  42  55.0       13       F 40-44      
436   2364 Maureen Tienda           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:03.5 0:27:51.7 8:59  31  52.8       13       F 30-34      
437   2038 Zoe Lis                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:52.1 8:59  15  55.5       34       F 15-19      
438   1189 Sam Vance                M                                           0:27:53.1 0:27:53.1 9:00  19  46.4       68       M 15-19      
439   2383 Leah Vanbeysterveldt     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:41.7 0:27:53.2 9:00  17  53.6       35       F 15-19      
440   2193 Kassie Panson            F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:53.3 9:00  16  54.5       36       F 15-19      
441   569  Tim Gernert              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:52.4 0:27:55.2 9:00  64  59.0       9        M 60-64      
442   2212 Sandy Plunkett           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:34.1 0:27:56.1 9:01  27  52.7       15       F 25-29      
443   1162 Kalie Adrian             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:42.9 0:27:56.4 9:01  18  52.9       37       F 15-19      
444   2065 Maghan Lunsford          F      Athens                 OH    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:57.1 9:01  35  53.0       22       F 35-39      
445   2317 Kenzie Smith             F      dayton                 OH    US      0:28:28.0 0:27:57.3 9:01  16  54.3       38       F 15-19      
446   1871 David Goetz              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:17.9 0:27:57.9 9:01  58  56.0       14       M 55-59      
447   1199 Maddie Kubaszewski       F                                           0:27:58.3 0:27:58.3 9:01  23  52.6       16       F 20-24      
448   642  Todd Rodden              M                                           0:27:59.3 0:27:59.3 9:02  52  53.3       25       M 50-54      
449   1580 Josh Baker               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:01.2 0:28:01.2 9:02  33  46.7       30       M 30-34      
450   1568 Skylar Archer            F      Franklin               OH    US      0:28:51.6 0:28:04.1 9:03  16  54.1       39       F 15-19      
451   1700 Leslie Christofano       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:04.5 0:28:04.5 9:03  37  53.1       23       F 35-39      
452   1757 Michael Dean             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:29.6 0:28:05.1 9:04  50  52.3       26       M 50-54      
453   1619 Chris Blevins            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:42.7 0:28:06.3 9:04  35  47.0       26       M 35-39      
454   2335 Ryan Steele              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:06.7 0:28:06.7 9:04  33  46.5       31       M 30-34      
455   2230 Ron Reitz                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:28:24.4 0:28:06.9 9:04  74  65.4       4        M 70-74      
456   2336 James Stephenson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:07.1 9:04  57  55.2       15       M 55-59      
457   1850 Daniel Geisel            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:22.6 0:28:07.1 9:04  24  46.0       24       M 20-24      
458   2322 Crissy Snyder            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:10.5 0:28:10.5 9:05  34  52.5       14       F 30-34      
459   2085 Z. Manzo                 F      Schenectady            NY    US      0:29:02.8 0:28:10.8 9:05  11  59.7       23       F 10-14      
460   1182 Shirley Post             F                                           0:29:13.7 0:28:11.4 9:06  47  56.6       9        F 45-49      
461   1973 I. Kauffman              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:29.1 0:28:12.1 9:06  10  54.9       34       M 10-14      
462   2454 Chris Zimmerman          M      Schenectady            NY    US      0:29:04.4 0:28:12.2 9:06  50  52.1       27       M 50-54      
463   2346 Brent Strobel            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:01.3 0:28:13.6 9:06  48  51.3       18       M 45-49      
464   1786 Kimberly Duffield        F      Lilburn                GA    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:14.2 9:07  45  55.5       10       F 45-49      
465   1904 Jennifer Heider          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:14.3 0:28:14.3 9:07  26  52.1       16       F 25-29      
466   2176 Joe Nagel                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:14.7 9:07  53  53.3       28       M 50-54      
467   2345 Lindsay Stowers          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:02.2 0:28:15.2 9:07  38  53.0       24       F 35-39      
468   2037 Amanda Liptak            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:31.4 0:28:16.1 9:07  18  52.3       40       F 15-19      
469   2006 A. Kofoed                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:09.9 0:28:16.8 9:07  8   60.5       4        M 1- 9       
470   2323 sharon sobecki           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:13.5 0:28:17.8 9:08  41  53.7       14       F 40-44      
471   2008 Russell Kofoed           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:12.4 0:28:18.5 9:08  58  55.3       16       M 55-59      
472   2389 Tiffany vonClausburg     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:13.9 0:28:18.6 9:08  49  57.7       11       F 45-49      
473   2064 Nicole Luisi             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:13.5 0:28:18.9 9:08  32  52.0       15       F 30-34      
474   2390 Zoe vonClausburg         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:14.0 0:28:20.4 9:09  23  51.9       17       F 20-24      
475   1585 Kara Ball                F      Loveland               OH    US      0:29:30.7 0:28:21.2 9:09  37  52.6       25       F 35-39      
476   2449 Glenn Zeiser             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:08.6 0:28:24.7 9:10  52  52.5       29       M 50-54      
477   615  Rachel Allen             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:24.7 0:28:24.7 9:10  29  51.8       17       F 25-29      
478   588  Ashley Doliboa           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:56.5 0:28:25.9 9:10  36  52.2       26       F 35-39      
479   655  Kelly Dailey             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:42.0 0:28:28.5 9:11  37  52.4       27       F 35-39      
480   612  Rachel Foster            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:28.5 9:11  34  51.9       16       F 30-34      
481   1821 chris fillinger          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:50.5 0:28:28.5 9:11  51  58.6       4        F 50-54      
482   1602 Megan Bias               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:28.5 9:11  35  52.0       28       F 35-39      
483   1941 Alexandria Jackson       F      dayton                 OH    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:29.2 9:11  17  52.5       41       F 15-19      
484   1797 Layla Emmert             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:29.4 0:28:29.4 9:11  18  51.9       42       F 15-19      
485   1774 Lauren Dietz             F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:29:12.2 0:28:31.1 9:12  19  51.6       43       F 15-19      
486   1853 Mackenzie Gerdes         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:12.4 0:28:31.8 9:12  19  51.6       44       F 15-19      
487   2139 Steve Merland            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:32.7 9:12  41  48.2       17       M 40-44      
488   576  Kathe Harwood            F      St. Louis              MO    US      0:28:32.8 0:28:32.8 9:13  49  57.2       12       F 45-49      
489   1911 Eric Higgins             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:33.9 9:13  27  45.3       19       M 25-29      
490   2425 Kelly Williams           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:07.8 0:28:35.0 9:13  23  51.5       18       F 20-24      
491   1696 Alexander Chew           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:58.6 0:28:36.5 9:14  21  45.2       25       M 20-24      
492   1681 Carrie Cacioppo          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:23.4 0:28:36.5 9:14  41  53.2       15       F 40-44      
493   2446 Jamie Zavoda             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:48.8 0:28:38.8 9:14  32  51.4       17       F 30-34      
494   2059 Megan Lozano             F      Houston                TX    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:38.8 9:14  37  52.1       29       F 35-39      
495   2172 Steve Morrison           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:43.3 9:16  56  53.6       17       M 55-59      
496   521  Paige Benson             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:18.9 0:28:46.8 9:17  16  52.8       45       F 15-19      
497   614  Jim Crag                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:56.2 0:28:49.5 9:18  53  52.2       30       M 50-54      
498   590  Haley Kocol              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:08.5 0:28:52.9 9:19  26  50.9       18       F 25-29      
499   2004 Christie Koch            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:54.5 9:20  43  53.4       16       F 40-44      
500   1948 Christopher Jemo         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:25.2 0:28:55.3 9:20  18  44.9       69       M 15-19      
501   1858 Mark Gisondi             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:24.7 0:28:55.4 9:20  68  58.9       2        M 65-69      
502   1775 Pete DiSalvo             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:47.5 0:28:55.8 9:20  70  60.2       5        M 70-74      
503   2380 John Ulrich              M      Chicago                IL    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:56.6 9:20  46  49.3       19       M 45-49      
504   1583 Annie Baldwin            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:25.5 0:28:56.9 9:20  15  53.4       46       F 15-19      
505   2084 Paulina Manzo            F      Schenectady            NY    US      0:29:47.4 0:28:56.9 9:20  49  56.4       13       F 45-49      
506   1563 Sandy Angelopoulos       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:58.4 9:21  51  57.6       5        F 50-54      
507   1744 Jessica Czyzewski        F      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:05.4 0:29:02.7 9:22  21  50.6       19       F 20-24      
508   1615 Olivia Blake             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:15.5 0:29:04.9 9:23  15  53.1       47       F 15-19      
509   679  Tracy Trout              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:05.3 0:29:05.3 9:23  42  52.6       17       F 40-44      
510   1984 Rafael Kepler            M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:29:05.7 0:29:05.7 9:23  23  44.4       26       M 20-24      
511   1793 Jason Edwards            M      El Cerrito             CA    US      0:29:06.2 0:29:06.2 9:23  42  47.6       18       M 40-44      
512   627  Grace Boling             F      West Carrollton        OH    US      0:30:06.4 0:29:07.1 9:24  13  55.1       24       F 10-14      
513   1643 Anthony Brigano          M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:30:07.8 0:29:07.2 9:24  67  58.0       3        M 65-69      
514   2160 Timothy Montavon         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:26.1 0:29:07.9 9:24  64  56.5       10       M 60-64      
515   1789 Emily Duke               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:09.5 0:29:08.7 9:24  38  51.4       30       F 35-39      
516   2306 Ashley Simeone           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:09.7 0:29:08.9 9:24  36  50.9       31       F 35-39      
517   1756 Jeana Dean               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:34.4 0:29:09.7 9:24  44  53.3       18       F 40-44      
518   648  Maggie Slate             F                                           0:29:44.8 0:29:10.1 9:25  38  51.3       32       F 35-39      
519   1707 Bruce Clayton            M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:50.6 0:29:10.2 9:25  42  47.5       19       M 40-44      
520   528  Kevin Bucklew            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:11.5 9:25  50  50.3       31       M 50-54      
521   2297 Rachel Shal              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:12.3 0:29:12.3 9:25  19  50.4       48       F 15-19      
522   2138 Renee Merland            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:52.6 0:29:14.5 9:26  41  52.0       19       F 40-44      
523   583  G. Gillem                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:55.8 0:29:15.6 9:26  10  52.9       35       M 10-14      
524   534  A. Francesconi           M      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:16.4 9:27  11  50.8       36       M 10-14      
525   581  Sarah Gillem             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:56.8 0:29:16.8 9:27  39  51.4       33       F 35-39      
526   1851 Evan Geist               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:12.8 0:29:17.3 9:27  28  44.2       20       M 25-29      
527   1917 Erica Hopkins            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:48.4 0:29:18.6 9:27  27  50.2       19       F 25-29      
528   1567 Jeff Archer              M      Franklin               OH    US      0:30:15.9 0:29:19.9 9:28  50  50.1       32       M 50-54      
529   645  Greg Wasmund             M                                           0:29:20.1 0:29:20.1 9:28  54  51.7       33       M 50-54      
530   2044 Donna Loffer             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:30:30.8 0:29:22.8 9:29  42  52.1       20       F 40-44      
531   2209 Gail Plunkett            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:23.9 9:29  68  69.9       2        F 65-69      
532   2451 Jessica Zembek           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:46.4 0:29:25.0 9:29  34  50.2       18       F 30-34      
533   2041 Anna Loar                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:55.7 0:29:25.3 9:29  17  50.8       49       F 15-19      
534   1999 Chris Kleiner            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:34.2 0:29:25.8 9:30  21  43.9       27       M 20-24      
535   2094 Joseph Markowski         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:55.9 0:29:26.9 9:30  45  48.1       20       M 45-49      
536   545  Abigail Roesch           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:31.2 9:31  22  49.8       20       F 20-24      
537   1649 Jeff Brooks              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:28.7 0:29:34.3 9:32  56  52.1       18       M 55-59      
538   1764 Deanna Del Valle         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:10.0 0:29:35.1 9:33  50  55.7       6        F 50-54      
539   2019 Kamryn Lehman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:46.8 0:29:38.5 9:34  22  49.6       21       F 20-24      
540   2196 Kenny Parzgnat           M      Wilmette               IL    US      0:30:22.7 0:29:38.6 9:34  37  45.1       27       M 35-39      
541   649  C. Slate                 M      Simpsonville           SC    US      0:29:38.6 0:29:38.6 9:34  10  52.3       37       M 10-14      
542   1168 Karlie Borowicz          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:04.9 0:29:43.6 9:35  24  49.5       22       F 20-24      
543   2337 Kara Stephenson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:50.1 0:29:44.4 9:36  22  49.5       23       F 20-24      
544   2239 Jessica Rizzo            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:45.0 0:29:45.0 9:36  32  49.5       19       F 30-34      
545   2409 Anna Weller              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:44.0 0:29:45.3 9:36  14  52.8       25       F 10-14      
546   2174 Alysia NAGEL             F      Wheeling               WV    US      0:30:43.3 0:29:45.7 9:36  28  49.4       20       F 25-29      
547   2016 BRAD LAWSON              M      Valdosta               GA    US      0:29:59.4 0:29:47.2 9:37  46  47.9       21       M 45-49      
548   2431 Jonathon Wood            M      Loveland               OH    US      0:30:43.0 0:29:47.8 9:37  25  43.4       21       M 25-29      
549   1620 Kaelem Blevins           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:27.2 0:29:50.0 9:37  16  44.3       70       M 15-19      
550   1965 Kaley Jones              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:46.6 0:29:53.5 9:39  33  49.3       20       F 30-34      
551   1630 Greg Boring              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:26.5 0:29:53.7 9:39  46  47.7       22       M 45-49      
552   1184 Larry Weisman            M                                           0:30:18.6 0:29:54.1 9:39  60  53.2       11       M 60-64      
553   2357 Michelle Tagliamonte     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:04.6 0:29:54.3 9:39  52  56.4       7        F 50-54      
554   667  Carter Mitrouch          M                                           0:30:54.0 0:29:55.3 9:39  16  44.2       71       M 15-19      
555   1894 Laurie Hallbeck          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:05.7 0:29:55.7 9:39  46  52.8       14       F 45-49      
556   2280 katie scarpino           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:27.4 0:29:56.1 9:39  23  49.1       24       F 20-24      
557   572  Robert Frank             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:18.7 0:29:56.5 9:40  46  47.6       23       M 45-49      
558   1749 Bernard Dalichau         M      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:54.1 0:29:57.8 9:40  39  45.3       28       M 35-39      
559   2270 M. Sanders               F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:30:19.8 0:29:59.2 9:40  7   63.9       1        F 1- 9       
560   2046 Andrea Long              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:59.5 9:40  59  61.0       4        F 55-59      
561   1883 Lori Greek               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:12.8 0:30:00.2 9:41  51  55.6       8        F 50-54      
562   2279 colleen scarpino         F      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:01.0 9:41  52  56.2       9        F 50-54      
563   2175 Erica Nagel              F      Wheeling               WV    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:01.3 9:41  30  49.0       21       F 30-34      
564   2195 Dave Parr                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:30:21.3 0:30:02.3 9:41  70  58.0       6        M 70-74      
565   2263 Stephanie Rowland        F      Ketttering             OH    US      0:31:06.1 0:30:02.9 9:42  18  49.2       50       F 15-19      
566   2261 Rachel Rowland           F      Ketttering             OH    US      0:31:06.1 0:30:03.0 9:42  22  49.0       25       F 20-24      
567   1624 Phil Blosser             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:00.0 0:30:03.1 9:42  63  54.3       12       M 60-64      
568   2262 Rich Rowland             M      Ketttering             OH    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:03.5 9:42  49  48.5       24       M 45-49      
569   2363 Kevin Tienda             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:05.9 0:30:05.9 9:43  32  43.3       32       M 30-34      
570   2417 Jenna Whipp              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:23.9 0:30:06.2 9:43  33  49.0       22       F 30-34      
571   2007 Mike Kofoed              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:10.2 0:30:10.2 9:44  33  43.4       33       M 30-34      
572   1975 Lucas Kauffman           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:27.4 0:30:10.4 9:44  13  46.4       38       M 10-14      
573   1577 Matt Atkins              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:11.6 0:30:11.6 9:44  17  43.3       72       M 15-19      
574   2424 Tom Wille                M      Edwardsville           IL    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:12.2 9:45  59  52.2       19       M 55-59      
575   2120 Stefanie McCrea          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:26.2 0:30:12.8 9:45  41  50.3       21       F 40-44      
576   2183 Kathryn Norman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:26.5 0:30:16.4 9:46  44  51.3       22       F 40-44      
577   661  Patricia Demott          F                                           0:30:17.3 0:30:17.3 9:46  58  59.7       5        F 55-59      
578   1976 Shannon Kauffman         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:36.0 0:30:18.6 9:47  47  47.4       25       M 45-49      
579   1752 Allison Daulton          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:51.8 0:30:19.0 9:47  38  49.4       34       F 35-39      
580   1611 Joseph Blake             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:19.0 0:30:19.0 9:47  40  45.1       20       M 40-44      
581   1734 Barb Creamer             F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:31:52.4 0:30:19.5 9:47  70  69.7       1        F 70-74      
582   1866 Tanner Gloor             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:23.1 0:30:20.0 9:47  26  42.6       22       M 25-29      
583   2353 Kelsea Sullivan          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:31:07.8 0:30:20.9 9:47  24  48.5       26       F 20-24      
584   2272 Tommy Sangchompuphen     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:24.7 0:30:21.2 9:47  46  47.0       26       M 45-49      
585   573  Diane Medina             F      Destin                 FL    US      0:30:51.1 0:30:23.0 9:48  59  60.3       6        F 55-59      
586   2328 Erica Spitzig            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:32:20.3 0:30:23.0 9:48  38  49.3       35       F 35-39      
587   2141 G. Messinio              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:32:08.2 0:30:23.5 9:48  11  49.0       39       M 10-14      
588   2244 Mallory Rock             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:31:07.8 0:30:23.6 9:48  23  48.4       27       F 20-24      
589   2319 Mary Smith               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:55.1 0:30:29.7 9:50  43  50.6       23       F 40-44      
590   1169 Eric May                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:32:30.1 0:30:33.0 9:51  39  44.4       29       M 35-39      
591   1991 Payton Kettlewell        M      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:35.6 9:52  18  42.4       73       M 15-19      
592   1765 A. Deleon                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:14.0 0:30:36.1 9:52  11  48.6       40       M 10-14      
593   1766 Jeff Deleon              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:14.3 0:30:38.0 9:53  41  44.9       21       M 40-44      
594   1918 Erin Hopkins             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:06.3 0:30:38.0 9:53  42  50.0       24       F 40-44      
595   1826 A. Fitzgerald            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:32:38.4 0:30:39.2 9:53  12  53.5       26       F 10-14      
596   2256 Curtis Ropp              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:39.5 9:53  39  44.2       30       M 35-39      
597   2099 Ashli Martin             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:40.3 0:30:40.3 9:54  35  48.3       36       F 35-39      
598   2312 Amber Smith              F      Charlottesville        VA    US      0:30:40.4 0:30:40.4 9:54  31  48.0       23       F 30-34      
599   1992 Chad Kidder              M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:32:37.1 0:30:42.7 9:54  48  47.1       27       M 45-49      
600   2333 Heather Stahley          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:52.8 0:30:43.3 9:55  41  49.5       25       F 40-44      
601   1829 Eric Fitzgerald          M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:32:42.1 0:30:43.3 9:55  39  44.1       31       M 35-39      
602   2414 Dan West                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:38.9 0:30:44.0 9:55  37  43.5       32       M 35-39      
603   2415 Lisa West                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:38.3 0:30:44.3 9:55  36  48.3       37       F 35-39      
604   2324 Holly South              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:41.6 0:30:45.1 9:55  35  48.2       38       F 35-39      
605   565  Emily Hannah             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:12.0 0:30:45.8 9:55  19  47.8       51       F 15-19      
606   2162 Tiffany Moody            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:41.8 0:30:48.2 9:56  34  48.0       24       F 30-34      
607   2198 Terry Pellegrino         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:49.8 9:57  49  47.3       28       M 45-49      
608   1963 Chris Jones              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:12.1 0:30:50.9 9:57  35  42.8       33       M 35-39      
609   1651 Dave Brown               M      Delaware               OH    US      0:32:04.9 0:30:52.8 9:58  36  43.0       34       M 35-39      
610   589  Savannah Doliboa         F      Raleigh                NC    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:56.3 9:59  29  47.5       21       F 25-29      
611   1964 Julie Jones              F      Cedarville             OH    US      0:31:42.2 0:30:56.3 9:59  41  49.1       26       F 40-44      
612   1794 Julie Egbers             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:55.5 0:30:56.6 9:59  48  52.2       15       F 45-49      
613   1962 A. Jones                 F      Cedarville             OH    US      0:31:41.0 0:30:58.8 10:00 10  55.8       27       F 10-14      
614   2292 Christine Sellman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:07.7 0:31:00.8 10:00 52  54.4       10       F 50-54      
615   542  Robert Grandfield        M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:01.6 10:01 65  53.5       4        M 65-69      
616   543  Alex Gamber              M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:02.0 10:01 66  54.0       5        M 65-69      
617   2388 Michelle Vollmar         F      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:07.8 0:31:02.3 10:01 49  52.6       16       F 45-49      
618   2054 S. Long                  F      Mason                  OH    US      0:32:01.8 0:31:05.0 10:02 10  55.6       28       F 10-14      
619   2447 kathy zearley            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:30.9 0:31:05.8 10:02 54  55.5       11       F 50-54      
620   2294 Kaitlyn Seymour          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:08.0 0:31:08.0 10:03 26  47.2       22       F 25-29      
621   2293 Brendan Seymour          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:08.2 0:31:08.2 10:03 26  41.5       23       M 25-29      
622   2050 Kevin Long               M      Mason                  OH    US      0:32:03.5 0:31:08.3 10:03 49  46.8       29       M 45-49      
623   2398 Richard Walther          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:08.6 0:31:08.6 10:03 51  47.6       34       M 50-54      
624   2167 Joanne Moore             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:31:09.6 0:31:09.6 10:03 59  58.8       7        F 55-59      
625   2058 Georgianne Lowman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:34.2 0:31:10.3 10:03 43  49.5       27       F 40-44      
626   566  Cc Salzman               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:11.9 0:31:11.9 10:04 25  47.1       23       F 25-29      
627   568  John Salzman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:12.0 0:31:12.0 10:04 22  41.4       28       M 20-24      
628   2344 C. Stowers               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:12.2 10:04 10  49.6       41       M 10-14      
629   561  Kellen Taylor            M      Schenectady            NY    US      0:31:15.3 0:31:15.3 10:05 14  43.8       42       M 10-14      
630   2106 Tracy Maxi               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:27.4 0:31:15.7 10:05 57  57.2       8        F 55-59      
631   1938 Alex Imsande             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:22.4 0:31:17.4 10:06 26  47.0       24       F 25-29      
632   2268 Christy Sanders          F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:31:20.1 0:31:20.1 10:06 40  48.3       28       F 40-44      
633   1855 Charlie Giles            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:20.2 10:07 70  55.6       7        M 70-74      
634   2217 Nick Precek              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:22.4 0:31:21.5 10:07 28  41.2       24       M 25-29      
635   2214 Jonathon Prater          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:26.6 10:09 29  41.2       25       M 25-29      
636   2178 Park Neumann             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:26.6 10:09 26  41.1       26       M 25-29      
637   2202 Jonathan Petreman        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:31.5 0:31:31.5 10:10 39  43.0       35       M 35-39      
638   2018 Anthony Lehman           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:32.2 0:31:32.2 10:10 57  49.2       20       M 55-59      
639   2215 Mary Prater              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:32.4 0:31:32.4 10:10 48  51.2       17       F 45-49      
640   591  R. Savage                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:16.2 0:31:33.6 10:11 10  49.1       43       M 10-14      
641   2274 Derek Savage             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:16.7 0:31:33.8 10:11 39  43.0       36       M 35-39      
642   2165 Greg Moore               M      Avon                   IN    US      0:32:19.5 0:31:34.6 10:11 61  50.8       13       M 60-64      
643   2218 Thomas Proctor           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:35.5 0:31:35.5 10:11 54  48.0       35       M 50-54      
644   2452 Brogan Zengel            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:36.9 0:31:37.4 10:12 19  46.5       52       F 15-19      
645   2290 Brian Schultz            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:10.6 0:31:37.4 10:12 52  47.2       36       M 50-54      
646   2254 Jeff Rolf                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:37.9 10:12 63  51.6       14       M 60-64      
647   1669 Spencer Burkman          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:45.1 0:31:38.7 10:12 20  40.9       29       M 20-24      
648   1187 Teagan Calhoun           M                                           0:32:58.5 0:31:38.8 10:13 16  41.8       74       M 15-19      
649   1670 Steven Burkman           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:45.2 0:31:38.8 10:13 55  48.3       21       M 55-59      
650   2352 Teresa Sullenbarger      F      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:42.2 0:31:42.3 10:14 56  55.7       9        F 55-59      
651   1668 Bri Burkman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:49.3 0:31:42.9 10:14 22  46.4       28       F 20-24      
652   653  Betsy Woods              F                                           0:31:43.6 0:31:43.6 10:14 43  48.6       29       F 40-44      
653   1822 Sam Fintel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:49.2 0:31:43.7 10:14 24  40.8       30       M 20-24      
654   1193 Steve Schaffer           M                                           0:32:44.2 0:31:45.9 10:15 56  48.5       22       M 55-59      
655   1719 Reilly Combs             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:52.2 10:17 17  41.0       75       M 15-19      
656   1687 Breanna Caron            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:26.0 0:31:53.8 10:17 16  47.6       53       F 15-19      
657   1939 Heather Ivers            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:34:04.4 0:31:54.6 10:18 37  46.7       39       F 35-39      
658   1177 Jeanette Puskas          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:03.8 0:31:55.2 10:18 45  49.1       18       F 45-49      
659   678  John Kennan              M                                           0:34:04.0 0:31:57.1 10:18 13  43.8       44       M 10-14      
660   1959 Gracie Johnson           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:34:26.0 0:31:57.4 10:19 21  46.0       29       F 20-24      
661   2376 S. U                     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:57.5 0:31:57.6 10:19 11  52.6       29       F 10-14      
662   575  Joan Martin              F      Niceville              FL    US      0:32:26.0 0:31:57.7 10:19 50  51.6       12       F 50-54      
663   1588 Chelsea Barres           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:26.1 0:31:58.3 10:19 28  46.0       25       F 25-29      
664   2287 Alyssa Schulte           F      dayton                 OH    US      0:34:09.8 0:32:04.5 10:21 22  45.9       30       F 20-24      
665   2411 I. Wells                 F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:33:21.4 0:32:04.9 10:21 11  52.4       30       F 10-14      
666   2061 Nathan Lu                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:51.9 0:32:06.1 10:21 13  43.6       45       M 10-14      
667   2048 J. Long                  M      Mason                  OH    US      0:33:02.4 0:32:07.2 10:22 12  44.9       46       M 10-14      
668   1578 Marla Bailey             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:32:32.7 0:32:08.5 10:22 42  47.6       30       F 40-44      
669   643  Jen Hohenbrink           F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:10.9 10:23 38  46.5       40       F 35-39      
670   1845 Leslie Fritz             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:38.1 0:32:11.0 10:23 47  49.6       19       F 45-49      
671   2393 Katie Wagner             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:14.6 0:32:14.6 10:24 27  45.6       26       F 25-29      
672   2375 D. U                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:18.2 0:32:18.5 10:25 8   53.0       5        M 1- 9       
673   574  Kelsie Wickens           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:19.9 10:26 33  45.6       25       F 30-34      
674   2405 Kari Wedemeyer           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:31.3 0:32:20.1 10:26 36  45.9       41       F 35-39      
675   1990 John Kettlewell          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:32:54.8 0:32:20.2 10:26 46  44.1       30       M 45-49      
676   2197 Brent Patterson          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:32:21.2 0:32:21.2 10:26 42  42.8       22       M 40-44      
677   1197 Molly Knebel             F                                           0:33:47.7 0:32:23.9 10:27 17  46.1       54       F 15-19      
678   594  Tracy Travis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:24.7 0:32:24.7 10:27 34  45.6       26       F 30-34      
679   1606 Nora Biersack            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:50.5 0:32:25.3 10:28 38  46.2       42       F 35-39      
680   1671 Claire Bush              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:58.9 0:32:27.4 10:28 15  47.6       55       F 15-19      
681   2051 M. Long                  M      Piedmont               CA    US      0:34:10.0 0:32:28.4 10:29 9   50.0       6        M 1- 9       
682   2150 Jessica Miller           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:33:01.0 0:32:28.7 10:29 41  46.8       31       F 40-44      
683   1869 Jackson Goecke           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:25.8 0:32:30.3 10:29 13  43.1       47       M 10-14      
684   2373 Jon Tyson                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:38.2 0:32:31.6 10:30 52  45.9       37       M 50-54      
685   2303 randy shupert            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:06.4 0:32:33.1 10:30 61  49.3       15       M 60-64      
686   2330 Dave Stacy               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:33.3 0:32:35.0 10:31 64  50.5       16       M 60-64      
687   1554 James Alexander          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:39.4 0:32:35.1 10:31 47  44.1       31       M 45-49      
688   2329 Randy Stacel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:37.0 10:31 43  42.8       23       M 40-44      
689   1950 Josie Jemo               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:08.0 0:32:37.8 10:32 16  46.6       56       F 15-19      
690   1949 Felicity Jemo            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:08.7 0:32:38.6 10:32 19  45.1       57       F 15-19      
691   2128 Kyle Mckenzie            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:39.0 0:32:39.0 10:32 33  40.1       34       M 30-34      
692   2210 Max Plunkett             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:23.7 0:32:39.2 10:32 29  39.7       27       M 25-29      
693   1682 Josiah Callinan          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:56.8 0:32:39.9 10:32 21  39.6       31       M 20-24      
694   1656 Jennifer Brumby          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:41.1 10:33 40  46.3       32       F 40-44      
695   1714 Katie Collins            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:24.2 0:32:42.4 10:33 28  45.0       27       F 25-29      
696   1716 Tyler Collins            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:24.2 0:32:45.0 10:34 29  39.5       28       M 25-29      
697   2129 Dan McMillan             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:56.6 0:32:52.8 10:36 56  46.8       23       M 55-59      
698   2350 STEPHEN STRONG           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:52.9 0:32:52.9 10:36 64  50.1       17       M 60-64      
699   1888 Diane Gulas              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:13.6 0:32:59.8 10:39 47  48.4       20       F 45-49      
700   2171 Ashley Morrison          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:15.8 0:33:00.4 10:39 29  44.6       28       F 25-29      
701   1944 Kurt Jacobsen            M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:33:58.0 0:33:01.3 10:39 67  51.2       6        M 65-69      
702   536  Tina Ault                F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:33:43.1 0:33:01.8 10:39 60  56.1       4        F 60-64      
703   1637 Jacqueline Boyed         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:04.1 10:40 31  44.5       27       F 30-34      
704   1636 Dustin Boyed             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:46.1 0:33:04.8 10:40 33  39.5       35       M 30-34      
705   517  Keith Fisher             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:20.3 0:33:07.7 10:41 36  40.1       37       M 35-39      
706   2354 Louis Suttmann           M      Luna Pier              MI    US      0:34:49.7 0:33:09.4 10:42 32  39.3       36       M 30-34      
707   1792 Mary Dusseau             F      Luna Pier              MI    US      0:34:49.5 0:33:09.4 10:42 58  54.6       10       F 55-59      
708   1816 Lori Fannin              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:14.9 0:33:13.6 10:43 30  44.3       28       F 30-34      
709   1912 Katie Hitzeman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:14.9 0:33:13.8 10:43 38  45.0       43       F 35-39      
710   518  Amanda Fisher            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:29.4 0:33:14.5 10:43 32  44.3       29       F 30-34      
711   1638 Mark Boytim              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:12.3 0:33:15.4 10:44 59  47.4       24       M 55-59      
712   2134 Tracey Mengerink         F      Lima                   OH    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:15.7 10:44 49  49.1       21       F 45-49      
713   1738 Benjamin Curl            M      Lima                   OH    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:15.8 10:44 17  39.3       76       M 15-19      
714   549  Larry England            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:37.7 0:33:16.8 10:44 69  51.8       7        M 65-69      
715   2194 Jen Parks                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:33:57.6 0:33:17.0 10:44 41  45.7       33       F 40-44      
716   2109 Mariel Mays              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:45.6 0:33:19.3 10:45 29  44.1       29       F 25-29      
717   2110 Parker Mays              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:45.9 0:33:21.0 10:45 29  38.8       29       M 25-29      
718   2111 Scott Mays               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:35:46.6 0:33:21.3 10:46 58  47.0       25       M 55-59      
719   1879 D. Gopman                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:26.9 0:33:21.7 10:46 10  46.4       48       M 10-14      
720   2437 Ray Wright               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:22.4 0:33:22.4 10:46 62  48.5       18       M 60-64      
721   1642 David Brewer             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:23.1 10:46 40  40.9       24       M 40-44      
722   1653 G. Brown                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:34:45.1 0:33:23.9 10:46 10  46.4       49       M 10-14      
723   1634 Mary Bowlin              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:23.2 0:33:28.6 10:48 32  44.0       30       F 30-34      
724   2237 Kevin Risner             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:12.9 0:33:30.3 10:48 59  47.1       26       M 55-59      
725   1870 Stacey Goecke            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:27.7 0:33:32.2 10:49 45  46.8       22       F 45-49      
726   1621 K. Blevins               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:29.7 0:33:43.2 10:53 7   54.0       7        M 1- 9       
727   524  Linda Riddle             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:55.7 0:33:46.5 10:54 60  54.9       5        F 60-64      
728   2108 Cara Mays                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:41.5 0:33:47.5 10:54 29  43.5       30       F 25-29      
729   608  Sara Evans               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:35:23.2 0:33:47.6 10:54 49  48.3       23       F 45-49      
730   1196 Shelby York              F                                           0:33:47.7 0:33:47.7 10:54 23  43.5       31       F 20-24      
731   2219 Ryan Provost             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:49.8 10:55 30  38.3       37       M 30-34      
732   1907 Tom Henderson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:51.6 0:33:51.6 10:55 63  48.2       19       M 60-64      
733   570  Amanda Harold            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:35:50.0 0:33:51.8 10:55 36  43.9       44       F 35-39      
734   607  Rob Evans                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:35:27.3 0:33:51.9 10:55 55  45.1       27       M 55-59      
735   571  Abigail Harold           F      Kettering              OH    US      0:35:50.1 0:33:51.9 10:55 13  47.4       31       F 10-14      
736   2192 Matt Painter             M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:35:37.6 0:33:52.8 10:56 27  38.2       30       M 25-29      
737   632  Angi Moots               F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:34:41.0 0:33:54.1 10:56 53  50.3       13       F 50-54      
738   2281 mark scarpino            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:54.8 10:56 51  43.7       38       M 50-54      
739   2062 Weijie Lu                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:35:40.9 0:33:54.9 10:56 53  44.4       39       M 50-54      
740   1165 Gerald Stover            M                                           0:34:50.6 0:34:00.2 10:58 40  40.2       25       M 40-44      
741   1164 Austin Stoner            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:00.6 10:58 38  39.6       38       M 35-39      
742   595  Bryan Pavlich            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:09.6 0:34:09.6 11:01 54  44.4       40       M 50-54      
743   1877 Owen Gonzalez            M      dayton                 OH    US      0:36:24.0 0:34:11.5 11:02 20  37.8       32       M 20-24      
744   1887 Mark Gruenberg           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:35.8 0:34:11.7 11:02 53  44.0       41       M 50-54      
745   2112 B. Mazza                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:30.2 0:34:12.1 11:02 8   50.0       8        M 1- 9       
746   1932 L. Iacovone              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:12.6 0:34:12.3 11:02 12  42.1       50       M 10-14      
747   1876 Juianne Gonzalez         F      dayton                 OH    US      0:36:24.3 0:34:12.6 11:02 15  45.2       58       F 15-19      
748   2434 Denise Wright            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:14.2 0:34:13.6 11:02 52  49.3       14       F 50-54      
749   1622 Stephanie Blevins        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:49.8 0:34:13.7 11:02 33  43.1       31       F 30-34      
750   1986 Anna Ketcham             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:38.1 0:34:18.8 11:04 31  42.9       32       F 30-34      
751   2349 Marisa Strong            F      Piedmont               CA    US      0:34:19.1 0:34:19.1 11:04 54  50.3       15       F 50-54      
752   2105 John Maxi                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:35.1 0:34:19.5 11:04 64  48.0       20       M 60-64      
753   1997 Reed Klein               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:13.8 0:34:19.9 11:04 19  37.7       77       M 15-19      
754   2374 Colleen U                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:20.2 0:34:20.5 11:05 40  44.0       34       F 40-44      
755   1996 Mike Klein               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:14.8 0:34:20.8 11:05 14  39.8       51       M 10-14      
756   1767 Christine DeLong         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:36:44.5 0:34:22.6 11:05 23  42.8       32       F 20-24      
757   633  Brad Carter              M                                           0:35:32.4 0:34:22.7 11:05 24  37.6       33       M 20-24      
758   1598 Jamie Bentley            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:43.5 0:34:23.2 11:06 30  42.8       33       F 30-34      
759   1633 Bryan Bowlin             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:23.3 11:06 28  37.6       31       M 25-29      
760   1985 E. Kessinger             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:44.2 0:34:23.7 11:06 11  48.9       32       F 10-14      
761   1191 Shannon Vanhorn          F                                           0:36:26.5 0:34:24.5 11:06 27  42.8       31       F 25-29      
762   1736 Diana Cuesta             F      Farmersville           OH    US      0:36:11.4 0:34:24.5 11:06 67  59.0       3        F 65-69      
763   1889 Ric Gulley               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:35:56.7 0:34:34.0 11:09 69  49.8       8        M 65-69      
764   2295 David Shal               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:37:03.3 0:34:34.1 11:09 55  44.2       28       M 55-59      
765   2403 Bill Warner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:03.4 0:34:34.8 11:09 51  42.8       42       M 50-54      
766   1880 Kristen Gopman           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:35.2 11:09 41  44.0       35       F 40-44      
767   1652 Elizabeth Brown          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:35:56.1 0:34:35.6 11:10 36  42.9       45       F 35-39      
768   1632 Tom Botteri              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:35.9 0:34:35.9 11:10 48  41.8       32       M 45-49      
769   2316 Jon Smith                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:31.1 0:34:44.7 11:12 46  41.0       33       M 45-49      
770   2258 Cheryl Ross              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:27.0 0:34:46.3 11:13 65  56.8       4        F 65-69      
771   1771 Courtney Denning         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:36.6 0:34:48.9 11:14 31  42.3       34       F 30-34      
772   1715 Olivia Collins           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:39.0 0:34:50.0 11:14 17  42.9       59       F 15-19      
773   1729 Josh Cramer              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:35:30.1 0:34:50.1 11:14 26  37.1       32       M 25-29      
774   2153 Sarah Miller             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:51.1 0:34:51.1 11:15 19  42.2       60       F 15-19      
775   1910 Glenn Hicks              M      Middletown             OH    US      0:35:13.1 0:34:52.3 11:15 69  49.4       9        M 65-69      
776   1791 Melissa Dura             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:26.7 0:34:52.4 11:15 36  42.6       46       F 35-39      
777   1639 Jill Bramini             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:27.0 0:34:53.9 11:15 38  42.9       47       F 35-39      
778   2276 Connie Sawdey            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:22.7 0:34:57.1 11:16 56  50.6       11       F 55-59      
779   1693 Emily Chandler           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:59.5 11:17 33  42.1       35       F 30-34      
780   1899 Jordan Hanshaw           F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:36:47.5 0:35:02.9 11:18 13  45.8       33       F 10-14      
781   1708 Audrey Cline             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:22.1 0:35:05.4 11:19 14  44.8       34       F 10-14      
782   1698 Heather Childs           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:05.6 0:35:05.6 11:19 44  44.3       36       F 40-44      
783   2030 E. Lewis                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:35:39.2 0:35:09.3 11:20 12  41.0       52       M 10-14      
784   2031 Kerri Lewis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:39.3 0:35:09.3 11:20 43  43.9       37       F 40-44      
785   537  Sheila Hyland            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:37:10.7 0:35:10.8 11:21 59  52.0       12       F 55-59      
786   1922 Christine Horner         F      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:16.0 0:35:11.9 11:21 52  47.9       16       F 50-54      
787   2056 Kevin Love               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:16.9 0:35:12.2 11:21 50  41.7       43       M 50-54      
788   2095 Kira Markowski           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:59.5 0:35:13.3 11:22 17  42.4       61       F 15-19      
789   526  A. Mehmood               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:35:51.3 0:35:13.7 11:22 12  46.6       35       F 10-14      
790   2093 Alexis Markowski         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:00.1 0:35:14.1 11:22 13  45.5       36       F 10-14      
791   553  Erin Oberer              F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:36:58.3 0:35:18.5 11:23 36  42.1       48       F 35-39      
792   2116 Matt McAlpine            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:13.2 0:35:19.1 11:24 34  37.2       38       M 30-34      
793   1784 Stacy Doyle              F      Oxnard                 CA    US      0:36:58.4 0:35:21.2 11:24 43  43.6       38       F 40-44      
794   1599 Jennifer Benton          F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:35:24.4 0:35:24.4 11:25 36  41.9       49       F 35-39      
795   1942 karla Jackson            F      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:36:25.1 0:35:24.4 11:25 50  46.6       17       F 50-54      
796   1678 A. Cable                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:54.1 0:35:26.1 11:26 8   48.3       9        M 1- 9       
797   2334 Andrea Stan              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:27.2 0:35:26.5 11:26 30  41.5       36       F 30-34      
798   1971 Anna Kauffman            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:56.4 0:35:28.4 11:27 16  42.8       62       F 15-19      
799   1569 Caitlin Arden            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:22.0 0:35:29.2 11:27 27  41.5       32       F 25-29      
800   1679 Kristin Cable            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:56.1 0:35:30.7 11:27 37  42.0       50       F 35-39      
801   2140 A. Messinio              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:37:17.0 0:35:31.9 11:28 9   50.2       2        F 1- 9       
802   2145 Karen Meyer              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:37:36.5 0:35:35.2 11:29 62  53.4       6        F 60-64      
803   2305 Deborah Sibert           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:37:35.5 0:35:35.3 11:29 70  59.4       2        F 70-74      
804   1593 Wayne Beattie            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:34.4 0:35:36.2 11:29 43  39.2       26       M 40-44      
805   1591 Annie Bayer              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:50.5 11:34 22  41.0       33       F 20-24      
806   2385 Aaron Vest               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:51.1 11:34 30  36.2       39       M 30-34      
807   525  Faisal Mehmood           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:35:51.4 0:35:51.4 11:34 44  39.2       27       M 40-44      
808   1596 Caroline Beegan          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:06.2 0:35:53.2 11:35 21  41.0       34       F 20-24      
809   579  Stephanie Zahora         F      Liberty Twp            OH    US      0:35:53.9 0:35:53.9 11:35 39  41.9       51       F 35-39      
810   652  Ray Flores               M                                           0:36:15.6 0:35:54.2 11:35 64  45.9       21       M 60-64      
811   1989 Jennifer Kettlewell      F      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:37.0 0:36:03.6 11:38 46  43.9       24       F 45-49      
812   2144 William Metcalf          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:37:09.2 0:36:04.9 11:38 62  44.8       22       M 60-64      
813   1712 Steve Colletti           M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:36:09.5 0:36:09.5 11:40 70  48.2       8        M 70-74      
814   2206 Alison Pifer             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:36:10.4 0:36:10.4 11:40 35  41.0       52       F 35-39      
815   1158 Karen Hall               F                                           0:36:28.1 0:36:10.7 11:40 51  46.1       18       F 50-54      
816   2453 Victor Zengel            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:09.4 0:36:11.1 11:40 51  40.9       44       M 50-54      
817   1955 Rose John                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:18.8 0:36:16.7 11:42 26  40.5       33       F 25-29      
818   2060 Ethan Lu                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:02.5 0:36:17.8 11:43 13  38.6       53       M 10-14      
819   1779 Cheryl Dowd              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:43.1 0:36:19.7 11:43 56  48.6       13       F 55-59      
820   1777 J. Doorley               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:18.8 0:36:20.7 11:43 12  39.6       54       M 10-14      
821   1694 Tim Chandler             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:21.8 0:36:21.8 11:44 34  36.2       40       M 30-34      
822   1167 Jim Sesslar              M                                           0:36:24.4 0:36:24.4 11:45 70  47.8       9        M 70-74      
823   2072 Eileen Malas             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:37:22.5 0:36:33.2 11:47 54  47.2       19       F 50-54      
824   2318 Lillian Smith            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:37:56.7 0:36:36.7 11:49 16  41.5       63       F 15-19      
825   1916 Janet Holthaus           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:40.9 0:36:39.5 11:50 49  44.5       25       F 45-49      
826   2300 Debbie Shroyer           F      Matthews               NC    US      0:37:08.6 0:36:43.4 11:51 51  45.4       20       F 50-54      
827   2123 Rachel McGarvy           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:13.6 0:36:45.1 11:51 15  42.0       64       F 15-19      
828   1974 Lori Kauffman            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:13.6 0:36:45.2 11:51 49  44.4       26       F 45-49      
829   1160 Andrew Cameron           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:52.8 0:36:47.8 11:52 17  35.5       78       M 15-19      
830   2189 A. Osborne               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:58.3 0:36:49.7 11:53 7   52.1       3        F 1- 9       
831   1898 Aaron Hanshaw            M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:36:53.8 0:36:53.8 11:54 39  36.8       39       M 35-39      
832   2223 Stephanie Quinlan        F      Nolensville            TN    US      0:38:36.7 0:36:55.8 11:55 35  40.1       53       F 35-39      
833   2369 Dan Trenner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:56.3 0:36:56.3 11:55 33  35.4       41       M 30-34      
834   520  Jennifer Stamper         F      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:40.1 0:36:56.8 11:55 58  49.0       14       F 55-59      
835   2092 L. Maritato              M      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:38:49.4 0:36:58.4 11:56 10  41.9       55       M 10-14      
836   1854 S. Getter                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:58.0 0:37:00.7 11:56 12  38.9       56       M 10-14      
837   2091 Anthony Maritato         M      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:38:50.4 0:37:01.2 11:57 44  37.9       28       M 40-44      
838   659  Haley Schrock            F                                           0:37:17.1 0:37:09.2 11:59 19  39.6       65       F 15-19      
839   1589 Sarah Bartley            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:16.4 0:37:09.3 11:59 35  39.9       54       F 35-39      
840   658  Lucas Eggert             M                                           0:37:17.3 0:37:09.4 11:59 19  34.8       79       M 15-19      
841   609  Kwana Jones-Beckes       F      Centerville            OH    US      0:39:53.1 0:37:09.9 11:59 42  41.2       39       F 40-44      
842   2069 Anna Madachy             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:58.8 0:37:10.0 11:59 18  39.8       66       F 15-19      
843   2459 Christy Zois             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:17.3 0:37:16.6 12:01 46  42.4       27       F 45-49      
844   593  John Woods               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:38:07.1 0:37:18.0 12:02 65  44.5       10       M 65-69      
845   1704 Colin Clark              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:22.2 0:37:22.2 12:03 32  34.9       42       M 30-34      
846   2184 Bethany Norris           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:00.5 0:37:24.6 12:04 35  39.6       55       F 35-39      
847   2155 Emily Mobley             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:00.5 0:37:25.6 12:04 25  39.3       34       F 25-29      
848   2079 J. Manaresi              M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:38:38.0 0:37:28.8 12:05 10  41.3       57       M 10-14      
849   2082 Sarah Manaresi           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:38.1 0:37:29.0 12:05 40  40.3       40       F 40-44      
850   2367 Megan Tomlin             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:33.1 0:37:32.6 12:07 29  39.2       35       F 25-29      
851   2205 Ashley Pierce            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:35.7 0:37:33.0 12:07 27  39.2       36       F 25-29      
852   1601 Elizabeth Bertolini      F      dayton                 OH    US      0:39:37.2 0:37:35.4 12:08 24  39.1       35       F 20-24      
853   2392 Bethany Wager            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:39:36.6 0:37:36.5 12:08 22  39.1       36       F 20-24      
854   2133 Jill Mead                F      Englewood              OH    US      0:39:54.8 0:37:40.8 12:09 44  41.3       41       F 40-44      
855   2338 Katie Stephenson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:46.4 0:37:41.6 12:10 24  39.0       37       F 20-24      
856   1909 erin herlihy             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:58.7 0:37:58.7 12:15 18  38.9       67       F 15-19      
857   1735 Anna Creighton           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:37.7 0:38:00.2 12:16 33  38.8       37       F 30-34      
858   2190 Elizabeth Osborne        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:17.8 0:38:08.9 12:18 41  39.9       42       F 40-44      
859   1841 Jessica Frederick        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:39:35.4 0:38:10.3 12:19 38  39.2       56       F 35-39      
860   1842 Mikenna Frederick        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:39:35.4 0:38:10.5 12:19 18  38.7       68       F 15-19      
861   1930 A. Iacovone              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:40:11.2 0:38:10.5 12:19 9   46.7       4        F 1- 9       
862   1908 Kristen Hendricks        F      Pierre                 SD    US      0:40:48.7 0:38:24.6 12:23 27  38.3       37       F 25-29      
863   1946 Sam Jaynes               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:26.3 0:38:24.7 12:23 15  35.0       80       M 15-19      
864   2180 Mark Nichwitz            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:44.1 0:38:29.8 12:25 62  42.0       23       M 60-64      
865   2370 Rachel Trenner           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:59.1 0:38:32.2 12:26 30  38.2       38       F 30-34      
866   2039 Jeanette Little          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:06.4 0:38:35.7 12:27 52  43.7       21       F 50-54      
867   2096 Amanda Marquart          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:41:03.2 0:38:37.1 12:27 31  38.1       39       F 30-34      
868   2097 Nick Marquart            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:41:03.4 0:38:37.4 12:28 33  33.9       43       M 30-34      
869   522  Jonathon Bartosik        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:50.8 0:38:37.8 12:28 18  33.6       81       M 15-19      
870   1607 Arnold Biondo            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:40.8 0:38:40.8 12:29 66  43.3       11       M 65-69      
871   523  Jeb Bartosik             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:56.6 0:38:43.6 12:30 46  36.8       34       M 45-49      
872   1900 Leeann Harker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:49.1 0:38:49.1 12:31 14  40.5       37       F 10-14      
873   2248 Judy Roe                 F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:40:35.2 0:38:51.6 12:32 68  52.9       5        F 65-69      
874   2021 Ashley LeMaster          F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:41:05.9 0:38:52.0 12:32 36  38.2       57       F 35-39      
875   546  Tom Roesch               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:34.5 0:38:52.1 12:32 55  39.3       29       M 55-59      
876   597  Anne Sargent             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:07.6 0:38:53.2 12:33 47  41.1       28       F 45-49      
877   544  Patti Blessing           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:34.7 0:38:54.7 12:33 56  45.4       15       F 55-59      
878   2331 David Stacy              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:57.3 0:38:59.9 12:35 31  33.3       44       M 30-34      
879   1646 Sierra Brismann          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:02.2 0:39:00.4 12:35 14  40.3       38       F 10-14      
880   1571 Hope Arthur              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:15.5 0:39:01.6 12:35 54  44.2       22       F 50-54      
881   2253 Dawn Rolf                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:09.1 0:39:06.8 12:37 59  46.8       16       F 55-59      
882   1676 Rowan Byrd               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:07.6 0:39:07.6 12:37 21  33.1       34       M 20-24      
883   2227 William Reany            M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:39:23.3 0:39:23.3 12:42 30  32.9       45       M 30-34      
884   2222 Ruth Quinlan             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:40:27.9 0:39:26.9 12:44 71  54.3       3        F 70-74      
885   2161 M. Montgomery            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:34.1 0:39:37.5 12:47 12  36.4       58       M 10-14      
886   2406 Michele Weis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:00.2 0:39:39.3 12:48 52  42.5       23       F 50-54      
887   2026 Margaret Lenehan         F      Centerville            OH    US      0:40:58.5 0:39:43.3 12:49 52  42.4       24       F 50-54      
888   1805 Emma Erwin               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:40:52.0 0:39:44.1 12:49 25  37.0       38       F 25-29      
889   530  Phillip Underwood        M      St. Paris              OH    US      0:40:21.3 0:39:44.5 12:49 58  39.4       30       M 55-59      
890   1586 Mark Balsan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:21.6 0:39:46.4 12:50 33  32.9       46       M 30-34      
891   2126 Mathew McKelvey          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:22.5 0:39:47.4 12:50 26  32.5       33       M 25-29      
892   1587 P. Balsan                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:23.7 0:39:48.1 12:50 5   53.4       10       M 1- 9       
893   1711 Nancy Colletti           F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:41:40.0 0:39:49.7 12:51 55  43.8       17       F 55-59      
894   2127 Samantha McKelvey        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:25.2 0:39:50.2 12:51 26  36.9       39       F 25-29      
895   584  R. Gillem                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:34.4 0:39:56.1 12:53 8   46.2       5        F 1- 9       
896   2121 Karen McDermott          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:40:16.1 0:39:58.0 12:54 67  50.8       6        F 65-69      
897   582  Lamar Bacon              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:34.6 0:39:58.4 12:54 39  33.9       40       M 35-39      
898   1190 Richard Vance            M                                           0:41:43.1 0:40:08.9 12:57 59  39.3       31       M 55-59      
899   1691 A. Chanaga               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:14.1 0:40:10.3 12:58 10  43.1       39       F 10-14      
900   1692 Jessica Chanaga          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:15.3 0:40:11.4 12:58 38  37.2       58       F 35-39      
901   2070 Doug Magato              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:41:07.2 0:40:13.7 12:59 59  39.2       32       M 55-59      
902   1603 Paul Bicknell            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:17.4 0:40:17.4 13:00 28  32.1       34       M 25-29      
903   1559 Jodie Anderson           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:41:25.9 0:40:18.0 13:00 41  37.7       43       F 40-44      
904   1560 Michael Anderson         M      Prosper                TX    US      0:41:26.1 0:40:18.7 13:00 44  34.8       29       M 40-44      
905   529  Lindsay Sanders          F      St. Paris              OH    US      0:40:21.0 0:40:21.0 13:01 48  40.0       29       F 45-49      
906   1931 Kayla Iacovone           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:24.0 0:40:22.5 13:01 16  37.6       69       F 15-19      
907   1933 Scott Iacovone           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:23.9 0:40:22.6 13:01 37  33.1       41       M 35-39      
908   1804 Emily Erwin              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:41:33.0 0:40:27.5 13:03 44  38.4       44       F 40-44      
909   2057 robert lowe              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:10.1 0:40:33.2 13:05 58  38.6       33       M 55-59      
910   2278 Candace Scalf            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:42:11.8 0:40:41.7 13:08 34  36.3       40       F 30-34      
911   669  Angela Puckett           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:42:14.2 0:40:41.8 13:08 42  37.6       45       F 40-44      
912   1903 C. Hayes                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:11.3 0:40:47.9 13:10 8   45.3       6        F 1- 9       
913   2170 Jeff Morris              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:05.5 0:40:53.3 13:11 48  35.4       35       M 45-49      
914   2286 Phyllis Scholp           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:53.3 0:40:53.8 13:12 76  56.5       1        F 75-99      
915   1755 Anthony Day              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:42:21.5 0:40:54.8 13:12 41  33.6       30       M 40-44      
916   1926 Chris Huff               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:42:59.8 0:40:55.5 13:12 40  36.9       46       F 40-44      
917   2386 Rachel Vines             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:39.3 0:41:10.6 13:17 26  35.7       40       F 25-29      
918   1194 Dena Carbelo             F                                           0:42:09.5 0:41:10.7 13:17 52  40.9       25       F 50-54      
919   2107 Meghan Maynard           F      West Chester           OH    US      0:41:18.3 0:41:18.3 13:19 32  35.7       41       F 30-34      
920   2410 B. Wells                 M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:42:42.6 0:41:20.4 13:20 8   41.4       11       M 1- 9       
921   2119 Ed McCrea                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:48.2 0:41:23.6 13:21 73  43.8       10       M 70-74      
922   2265 Carla Rush               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:49.6 0:41:27.0 13:22 40  36.5       47       F 40-44      
923   2025 Hannah Lenehan           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:42.6 0:41:27.4 13:22 21  35.5       38       F 20-24      
924   1902 Chelsea Hayes            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:50.7 0:41:27.6 13:22 35  35.7       59       F 35-39      
925   2009 Elizabeth Konstantinidis F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:28.6 0:41:28.6 13:23 65  47.6       7        F 65-69      
926   1730 Allan Crasto             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:29.0 0:41:29.0 13:23 63  39.3       24       M 60-64      
927   2433 Ali Wright               F      Wexford                PA    US      0:42:34.3 0:41:39.8 13:26 38  35.9       60       F 35-39      
928   2211 Michael Plunkett         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:47.6 0:41:52.4 13:30 25  30.9       35       M 25-29      
929   1617 Abby Blevins             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:52.6 0:42:15.6 13:38 14  37.2       40       F 10-14      
930   1831 Nikki Fitzharris         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:22.7 0:42:22.7 13:40 37  35.2       61       F 35-39      
931   1713 Abigail Collins          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:15.6 0:42:26.7 13:42 24  34.7       39       F 20-24      
932   1849 Dale Geisel              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:42:30.7 0:42:30.7 13:43 76  44.8       1        M 75-99      
933   1803 E. Erwin                 F      Centerville            OH    US      0:43:39.7 0:42:33.1 13:44 10  40.6       41       F 10-14      
934   2073 James Malas              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:42:33.7 0:42:33.7 13:44 61  37.7       25       M 60-64      
935   1548 KATHY ADAMS              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:29.8 0:42:34.2 13:44 60  43.5       7        F 60-64      
936   1808 Robert Erwin             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:43:40.2 0:42:35.5 13:44 49  34.2       36       M 45-49      
937   2042 Caitlin Lochtefeld       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:40.0 0:42:40.0 13:46 31  34.5       42       F 30-34      
938   2309 B. Smearcheck            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:36.8 0:42:40.0 13:46 8   40.1       12       M 1- 9       
939   2310 Dylan Smearcheck         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:37.2 0:42:40.8 13:46 36  34.8       62       F 35-39      
940   1768 Peggy DeLorenzo          F      kettering              OH    US      0:43:37.3 0:42:47.9 13:48 57  41.8       18       F 55-59      
941   1769 robert delorenzo         M      kettering              OH    US      0:43:38.8 0:42:50.6 13:49 57  36.2       34       M 55-59      
942   2204 Amy Phillips             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:16.0 0:42:52.4 13:50 38  34.9       63       F 35-39      
943   1937 Barbara Iding            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:43:53.4 0:42:53.6 13:50 73  51.5       4        F 70-74      
944   1913 Anoopa Hodges            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:15.9 0:42:53.6 13:50 43  36.0       48       F 40-44      
945   2426 Doug Wilson              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:43:53.5 0:42:54.1 13:50 68  39.7       12       M 65-69      
946   1699 Anita Christmas          F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:43:39.0 0:42:54.3 13:50 64  45.4       8        F 60-64      
947   1573 Alec Atkins              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:17.0 0:43:00.0 13:52 13  32.6       59       M 10-14      
948   2296 Anonymous Participant    F                                   US      0:43:20.9 0:43:01.1 13:53 52  39.2       26       F 50-54      
949   1574 Dottie Atkins            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:17.4 0:43:01.6 13:53 53  39.7       27       F 50-54      
950   1680 Matt Cable               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:34.2 0:43:06.1 13:54 37  31.0       42       M 35-39      
951   1677 A. Cable                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:34.1 0:43:07.0 13:55 7   42.2       13       M 1- 9       
952   1827 A. Fitzgerald            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:45:15.3 0:43:15.4 13:57 7   44.3       7        F 1- 9       
953   1828 Anonymous Participant    F                                   US      0:45:15.1 0:43:15.5 13:57 36  34.3       64       F 35-39      
954   1820 Virgal Fields            M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:43:20.7 0:43:20.7 13:59 62  37.3       26       M 60-64      
955   1724 Kristie Coots            F      Melbourne              FL    US      0:44:27.8 0:43:27.1 14:01 41  35.0       49       F 40-44      
956   1706 Kathleen Clark           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:41.0 0:43:59.0 14:11 56  40.2       19       F 55-59      
957   2148 C. Miller                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:52.7 0:44:06.3 14:14 6   44.3       14       M 1- 9       
958   2339 Amy Stockman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:08.7 0:44:08.7 14:14 45  35.5       30       F 45-49      
959   1618 Autumn Blevins           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:55.5 0:44:09.1 14:15 34  33.5       43       F 30-34      
960   2391 Robert Wade              M      dayton                 OH    US      0:46:19.8 0:44:15.1 14:16 72  40.4       11       M 70-74      
961   1760 Garrett Degler           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:44:27.9 0:44:27.9 14:21 35  29.7       43       M 35-39      
962   2413 L. Wells                 F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:46:25.9 0:45:02.8 14:32 6   44.4       8        F 1- 9       
963   1590 Shavonne Bauer           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:46:45.4 0:45:06.5 14:33 55  38.7       20       F 55-59      
964   1861 Erika Glavin             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:45:18.8 0:45:18.8 14:37 29  32.5       41       F 25-29      
965   1864 Sheila Glavin            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:19.2 0:45:19.2 14:37 67  44.8       8        F 65-69      
966   2428 Kathy Witt               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:16.5 0:45:37.6 14:43 56  38.7       21       F 55-59      
967   2132 Brian Mead               M      Englewood              OH    US      0:46:14.6 0:46:14.6 14:55 46  30.8       37       M 45-49      
968   532  Brian Schommer           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:38.0 0:46:17.8 14:56 44  30.3       31       M 40-44      
969   531  V. Schommer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:37.8 0:46:17.9 14:56 9   38.5       9        F 1- 9       
970   2420 kenneth whitson          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:25.5 0:46:25.5 14:59 52  32.2       45       M 50-54      
971   2412 Kendra Wells             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:46:26.0 0:46:26.0 14:59 42  33.0       50       F 40-44      
972   1562 Kyle Angel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:27.8 0:46:34.5 15:01 29  27.8       36       M 25-29      
973   2421 M. WILCHER               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:43.6 0:46:37.9 15:03 10  37.1       42       F 10-14      
974   2114 J. Mazza                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:27.2 0:46:38.5 15:03 4              15       M 1- 9       
975   1847 Eric Gasper              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:44.8 0:46:38.8 15:03 35  28.3       44       M 35-39      
976   1800 STEPHANIE ERNST          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:44.7 0:46:39.2 15:03 33  31.6       44       F 30-34      
977   2113 Eric Mazza               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:27.3 0:46:41.6 15:04 35  28.3       45       M 35-39      
978   2075 Janet Malenfant          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:50.5 0:46:50.5 15:07 50  35.2       28       F 50-54      
979   2076 Mark Malenfant           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:50.6 0:46:50.6 15:07 49  31.1       38       M 45-49      
980   2201 Laura Perry              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:49:08.3 0:46:56.5 15:09 16  32.4       70       F 15-19      
981   2435 J. Wright                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:11.2 0:47:18.2 15:16 7   38.5       16       M 1- 9       
982   1648 Elaina Brooks            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:07.5 0:47:19.8 15:16 15  32.7       71       F 15-19      
983   1650 Suzy Brooks              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:22.5 0:47:34.7 15:21 48  33.9       31       F 45-49      
984   2147 Carrie Miller            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:53.2 0:47:38.9 15:22 46  33.2       32       F 45-49      
985   2251 Rochelle Rogers          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:49:16.5 0:47:49.3 15:26 49  34.1       33       F 45-49      
986   2381 Jeff Umbreit             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:50:28.7 0:48:16.1 15:34 48  30.0       39       M 45-49      
987   2382 Sarah Umbreit            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:28.5 0:48:16.3 15:34 48  33.4       34       F 45-49      
988   1951 Julia Jemo               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:44.0 0:48:17.6 15:35 45  32.5       35       F 45-49      
989   1725 Jerry Cornelius          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:05.8 0:48:21.9 15:36 61  33.2       27       M 60-64      
990   1592 Joanne Bayer             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:49:50.0 0:48:29.5 15:39 55  36.0       22       F 55-59      
991   519  Nancy Anderson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:49.9 0:48:32.6 15:40 58  37.3       23       F 55-59      
992   1838 Maddie Fowler            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:36.2 0:48:36.2 15:41 21  30.3       40       F 20-24      
993   1839 Sarah Fowler             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:36.7 0:48:36.7 15:41 54  35.5       29       F 50-54      
994   1837 John Fowler              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:36.8 0:48:36.8 15:41 54  31.2       46       M 50-54      
995   1836 Bennett Fowler           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:37.5 0:48:37.5 15:41 23  26.6       35       M 20-24      
996   2226 S. Ramoo                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:41.7 0:48:47.6 15:44 10  35.4       43       F 10-14      
997   1674 Margaret Buttram         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:48.4 0:48:48.4 15:45 49  33.4       36       F 45-49      
998   1859 Angi Glass               F      Kettering              OH    US      0:51:07.6 0:48:51.1 15:46 51  34.1       30       F 50-54      
999   2225 Diana Ramoo              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:43.3 0:48:51.3 15:46 48  33.0       37       F 45-49      
1000  1594 Anonymous Participant    M                                   US      0:51:07.9 0:48:51.7 15:46 55  31.3       35       M 55-59      
1001  2040 Xin Liu                  F      Centerville            OH    US      0:50:37.3 0:48:53.5 15:46 49  33.4       38       F 45-49      
1002  558  Kathy McAlpine           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:00.3 0:48:56.1 15:47 67  41.5       9        F 65-69      
1003  2177 Clara Naples             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:50:08.3 0:49:15.4 15:53 54  35.0       31       F 50-54      
1004  2252 T. Ryan Rogers           M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:49:16.4 0:49:16.4 15:54 48  29.4       40       M 45-49      
1005  1732 Elsie Crasto             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:50.1 0:49:50.1 16:05 53  34.2       32       F 50-54      
1006  1166 Judy Stein               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:52:02.8 0:49:59.5 16:08 54  34.5       33       F 50-54      
1007  2130 Tami McMillan            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:52:02.9 0:49:59.6 16:08 54  34.5       34       F 50-54      
1008  559  Jay McAlpine             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:50:00.5 0:50:00.5 16:08 73  36.2       12       M 70-74      
1009  1750 James DaPore             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:05.9 0:50:04.5 16:09 72  35.7       13       M 70-74      
1010  1631 Ronnie Bosman            M      Chandler               AZ    US      0:50:50.9 0:50:09.6 16:11 82  43.3       2        M 75-99      
1011  2395 Loretta Wall             F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:52:58.5 0:50:15.2 16:13 61  37.3       9        F 60-64      
1012  2394 Jim Wall                 M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:52:58.8 0:50:16.0 16:13 60  31.7       28       M 60-64      
1013  1701 Margaret Christopher     F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:50:38.3 0:50:38.3 16:20 56  34.9       24       F 55-59      
1014  670  A. Cornett               F                                           0:50:38.9 0:50:38.9 16:20 11  33.2       44       F 10-14      
1015  1762 Grant Degler             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:34.3 0:50:42.2 16:21 44  27.7       32       M 40-44      
1016  1759 Emily Degler             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:35.1 0:50:42.5 16:21 44  30.7       51       F 40-44      
1017  1742 Linda Currall            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:51:53.0 0:50:42.8 16:22 71  42.3       5        F 70-74      
1018  1817 Bradley Fay              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:50:44.1 0:50:44.1 16:22 29  25.5       37       M 25-29      
1019  1726 Elizabeth Cornett        F      Kettering              OH    US      0:51:00.2 0:51:00.2 16:27 42  30.0       52       F 40-44      
1020  1983 Luisa Kepler             F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:54:54.0 0:51:50.5 16:43 55  33.7       25       F 55-59      
1021  2117 Christa McComas          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:54:53.0 0:51:50.9 16:44 49  31.5       39       F 45-49      
1022  1743 Michelle Curtis          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:54:53.7 0:51:52.0 16:44 41  29.3       53       F 40-44      
1023  1741 Gary Currall             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:51:52.8 0:51:52.8 16:44 71  34.0       14       M 70-74      
1024  585  Courtney Taylor          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:44.7 0:52:03.3 16:48                1        No Age Given 
1025  1582 Tim Baker                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:55.5 0:52:05.1 16:48 61  30.8       29       M 60-64      
1026  1890 Anonymous Participant    F                                   US      0:54:50.6 0:52:05.1 16:48 31  28.2       45       F 30-34      
1027  2137 Nicole Merkle            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:50.6 0:52:05.2 16:48 34  28.4       46       F 30-34      
1028  1581 Therese Baker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:55.6 0:52:05.6 16:48 64  37.4       10       F 60-64      
1029  1625 Ginny Boeckman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:50.7 0:52:09.8 16:50 58  34.7       26       F 55-59      
1030  1626 Katie Boeckman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:50.6 0:52:10.0 16:50 25  28.2       42       F 25-29      
1031  674  Anne Whitmer             F      Findlay                OH    US      0:54:26.2 0:52:28.5 16:56 35  28.2       65       F 35-39      
1032  673  Tiffany Moore            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:26.4 0:52:29.1 16:56 33  28.1       47       F 30-34      
1033  1745 William Czyzewski        M      Centerville            OH    US      0:52:44.6 0:52:44.6 17:01 60  30.2       30       M 60-64      
1034  2291 Melissa Schultz          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:47.5 0:53:07.7 17:08 52  31.7       35       F 50-54      
1035  1159 Diane Cobey              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:47.7 0:53:07.7 17:08 52  31.7       36       F 50-54      
1036  2360 Jon Thomas               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:55:28.5 0:53:18.9 17:12 35  24.8       46       M 35-39      
1037  2438 Jeremy Wysong            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:55:27.4 0:53:36.6 17:18 29  24.2       38       M 25-29      
1038  2439 Sue Wysong               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:55:48.1 0:53:56.9 17:24 57  33.1       27       F 55-59      
1039  2307 Cathy Sivits             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:14.0 0:55:41.1 17:58 59  32.9       28       F 55-59      
1040  2365 Benita Tinsley           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:13.6 0:55:42.6 17:58 52  30.3       37       F 50-54      
1041  1807 Jerrica Erwin            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:02.4 0:56:18.2 18:10 31  26.1       48       F 30-34      
1042  1595 Maria Bechtold           F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:58:03.4 0:56:19.4 18:10 58  32.1       29       F 55-59      
1043  2063 Katy Lucas               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:59:03.4 0:56:42.9 18:18 34  26.1       49       F 30-34      
1044  1927 Grace Huff               F      Oakwood                OH    US      0:59:03.0 0:56:43.2 18:18 19  25.9       72       F 15-19      
1045  2284 Jeanne Schierloh         F      Centerville            OH    US      0:59:02.9 0:56:46.2 18:19 59  32.3       30       F 55-59      
1046  2033 Dana Liem                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:59:16.9 0:57:22.9 18:31 58  31.5       31       F 55-59      
1047  1647 Michele Brooke           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:59:16.9 0:57:26.2 18:32 52  29.4       38       F 50-54      
1048  1857 Shaneice Gilford         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:57:49.9 0:57:49.9 18:39 28  25.4       43       F 25-29      
1049  1875 Annalise Gonzalez        F      dayton                 OH    US      1:01:05.6 0:58:53.0 19:00 16  25.8       73       F 15-19      
1050  2423 Barb Wille               F      Edwardsville           IL    US      1:01:34.8 0:59:03.7 19:03 54  29.2       39       F 50-54      
1051  2289 Stacy Schulte            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:16.1 0:59:04.8 19:03 48  27.3       40       F 45-49      
1052  2288 Jerry Schulte            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:16.3 0:59:08.3 19:05 51  25.0       47       M 50-54      
1053  1811 Deogratias Eustace       M      Centerville            OH    US      1:00:52.9 0:59:38.9 19:14 55  25.6       36       M 55-59      
1054  1812 Rosemary Eustace         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:53.3 0:59:39.3 19:15 50  27.6       40       F 50-54      
1055  563  Mark Taylor              M      Schenectady            NY    US      1:01:56.7 0:59:46.5 19:17 57  26.0       37       M 55-59      
1056  685  Nieves Gilford           F                                           0:59:56.0 0:59:56.0 19:20 63  32.1       11       F 60-64      
1057  1641 Corin Brewer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:59.9 0:59:59.9 19:21 37  24.9       66       F 35-39      
1058  2159 Jenna Montano            F      Springboro             OH    US      1:00:00.2 1:00:00.2 19:21 30  24.5       50       F 30-34      
1059  1881 Bill Gottschall          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:02.6 1:01:02.6 19:41 76  31.2       3        M 75-99      
1060  1746 Sabrina D'Alesandro      F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:03:36.9 1:01:15.1 19:46 19  24.0       74       F 15-19      
1061  2277 Madelyn Sawyer           F      Centerville            OH    US      1:03:44.2 1:01:22.1 19:48 20  24.0       41       F 20-24      
1062  2249 Molly Roesner            F      Centerville            OH    US      1:03:44.6 1:01:22.8 19:48 18  24.1       75       F 15-19      
1063  562  Shannon Taylor           F      Schenectady            NY    US      1:01:56.5 1:01:56.5 19:59 45  25.3       41       F 45-49      
1064  2429 mike witt                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:24.5 1:02:45.2 20:15 63  26.0       31       M 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephen Jones 1967 21  1       M      Troy OH US      14:41.5 
2     Chris Lemon   2022 29  2       M      Dayton OH US    15:37.9 
3     Kevin Fink    617  27  3       M      Tipp City OH US 15:47.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Annie Rodenfels   2246 22  18      F      Centerville OH US 17:00.1 
2     Lainey Studebaker 2351 20  26      F      Englewood OH US   17:26.6 
3     Jenny Sanderson   2271 24  38      F      Albuquerque NM US 17:52.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Henson 1174 4   29      M               17:38.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Strobel     2348 9   263     M      Dayton OH US       24:52.8 
2     Z. Stockman    2341 8   338     M      Dayton OH US       26:18.7 
3     A. Francesconi 533  8   416     M      Jacksonville FL US 27:24.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dillon Wooten 2432 14  30      M      Kettering OH US  17:39.4 
2     Ethan Johnson 1958 14  57      M      Dayton OH US     18:42.6 
3     Miciah Smith  551  13  59      M      Springboro OH US 18:46.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Samir  625  18  11      M      Dayton OH US    16:30.3 
2     Caleb Newlon  2179 17  12      M      Bellbrook OH US 16:33.5 
3     Dolan Johnson 1956 18  16      M      Oakwood OH US   16:46.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ian Johnson    1960 20  6       M      Dayton OH US     15:53.8 
2     Brad Miller    651  23  10      M                       16:27.6 
3     Matt Nerringer 619  20  13      M      Miamisburg OH US 16:40.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JASON BRUNS        1657 28  4       M      Miamisburg OH US 15:50.2 
2     Alexander Chappars 547  29  7       M      Xenia OH US      16:04.3 
3     Matt Lemon         2023 29  8       M      Dayton OH US     16:15.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Krebs      2011 31  5       M      Kettering OH US   15:51.9 
2     Joshua Shaw     613  34  46      M      Centerville OH US 18:07.1 
3     Kenneth Brunson 1658 30  52      M      Troy OH US        18:32.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Collins 564  35  37      M      Kettering OH US   17:50.9 
2     Cliff Hollen 1914 37  69      M      Beavercreek OH US 19:14.5 
3     Rick Bruhn   1654 39  84      M      Springboro OH US  19:42.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Samuel Bell    672  42  21      M                   17:07.6 
2     Walter Osborne 2191 43  23      M      Dayton OH US 17:11.8 
3     Brian Bucher   1663 44  78      M      Dayton OH US 19:34.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paolo Roncallo 2255 46  20      M      Centerville OH US 17:04.5 
2     Paul Stiver    1161 49  91      M                        19:51.4 
3     Jason Matthews 560  45  97      M      Dayton OH US      20:06.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Ward        2399 50  36      M      Dayton OH US       17:47.6 
2     Richard Alderton 1552 53  40      M      Oakwood OH US      18:01.4 
3     Andy Long        2047 52  102     M      Northborough MA US 20:13.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Art Foley      1835 59  95      M      Middletown OH US 19:57 
2     CHRIS NIQUETTE 2181 58  105     M      Bellbrook OH US  20:21 
3     Jeff Staten    1180 56  114     M                       20:46 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Feighery   1819 61  75      M      Dayton OH US      19:30.8 
2     David Schierloh 2283 61  221     M      Dayton OH US      24:07.9 
3     David Riley     2235 61  230     M      Springfield OH US 24:20.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tim Bryan       1659 67  310     M      Dayton OH US      25:52.0 
2     Mark Gisondi    1858 68  501     M      Centerville OH US 28:55.4 
3     Anthony Brigano 1643 67  513     M      Oregonia OH US    29:07.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Wellbaum 2407 71  361     M      Centerville OH US 26:41.7 
2     Peter Jones     1966 72  380     M      Dayton OH US      26:56.3 
3     Joe Gerstle     618  72  431     M                        27:46.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dale Geisel     1849 76  932     M      Springboro OH US 42:30.7   
2     Ronnie Bosman   1631 82  1010    M      Chandler AZ US   50:09.6   
3     Bill Gottschall 1881 76  1059    M      Dayton OH US     1:01:02.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Courtney Taylor 585     1024    F      Dayton OH US 52:03.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Sanders  2270 7   559     F      Lebanon OH US     29:59.2 
2     A. Messinio 2140 9   801     F      Centerville OH US 35:31.9 
3     A. Osborne  2189 7   830     F      Dayton OH US      36:49.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sophia Bruhn 1655 13  86      F      Springboro OH US 19:44.4 
2     Keely Moore  592  14  87      F      Springboro OH US 19:45.3 
3     Jill Mooney  2164 14  88      F      Springboro OH US 19:45.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexis Foley    1834 16  64      F      Middletown OH US 19:02.4 
2     Meghan Donoher  629  18  98      F      Dayton OH US     20:07.0 
3     Jenna Eggleston 557  17  101     F      Kettering OH US  20:12.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Victoria Angelopoulos 1565 21  61      F      Fairborn OH US    18:50.7 
2     Tiffany Ward          2402 21  82      F      Dayton OH US      19:39.1 
3     Grace Butkus          1672 22  83      F      Centerville OH US 19:41.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Stover  2342 29  42      F      Tipp City OH US  18:03.9 
2     Emily Zimmerman 2455 29  44      F      Miamisburg OH US 18:06.3 
3     Julia Kasperski 1970 26  85      F      Germantown OH US 19:44.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maura Lemon  2024 30  54      F      Dayton OH US   18:34.4 
2     Kelly Fisher 1824 32  66      F      Oregonia OH US 19:09.9 
3     Karen Heslop 1185 33  144     F                     21:58.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maribeth Yost 2442 36  146     F      Chicago IL US    22:00.0 
2     Mary Ankrom   1566 37  197     F      Miamisburg OH US 23:26.1 
3     Mary Huelsman 1925 36  204     F      Dayton OH US     23:33.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Ross   2259 43  93      F      Miamisburg OH US 19:56.3 
2     Carolyn Lenz  2027 44  134     F      Mason OH US      21:38.9 
3     Melissa Blake 1613 40  141     F      Springboro OH US 21:48.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Mercado 2136 45  47      F      Springboro OH US 18:12.3 
2     karin cline   1709 47  212     F      Dayton OH US     23:53.4 
3     Roxanne Hanna 1897 49  220     F      Springboro OH US 24:06.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tina Moronell     2168 54  203     F      Dayton OH US      23:32.6 
2     Laurie Mitchell   654  53  417     F                        27:24.9 
3     Elizabeth Swisher 675  51  429     F      Beavercreek OH US 27:45.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa NIQUETTE   2182 58  252     F      Bellbrook OH US   24:40.5 
2     Tammy Koepnick  2005 59  312     F      Springfield OH US 25:54.0 
3     Catherine Marco 2088 58  386     F      Dayton OH US      27:00.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marilouise Beeman 1597 60  292     F      Dayton OH US     25:35.4 
2     Bonnie Baker      1579 61  336     F      Dayton OH US     26:17.2 
3     Karen Blake       1612 61  387     F      Springboro OH US 27:01.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CeAnn Chalker 1689 66  372     F      Dayton OH US       26:49.4 
2     Gail Plunkett 2209 68  531     F      Dayton OH US       29:23.9 
3     Diana Cuesta  1736 67  762     F      Farmersville OH US 34:24.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Barb Creamer   1734 70  581     F      Washington Court House OH US 30:19.5 
2     Deborah Sibert 2305 70  803     F      Centerville OH US            35:35.3 
3     Ruth Quinlan   2222 71  884     F      Centerville OH US            39:26.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Phyllis Scholp 2286 76  914     F      Centerville OH US 40:53.8 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.