Results For
Americana Festival 5k

Centerville, OH 45458
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     269  Simon Heys                M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:15:23.0 0:15:21.2 4:57  20  83.5       1        M Overall    
2     357  Chris Lemon               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:15:25.5 0:15:24.0 4:58  31  83.3       2        M Overall    
3     466  Caleb Newlon              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:15:55.3 0:15:54.1 5:08  19  80.6       3        M Overall    
4     345  Paul Krebs                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:16:08.5 0:16:06.6 5:12  33  80.0       1        M 30-34      
5     20   Grant Arnold              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:16:21.2 0:16:19.4 5:16  19  78.6       1        M 15-19      
6     308  Tyler Job                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:16:24.8 0:16:23.0 5:17  17  79.0       2        M 15-19      
7     510  George Rickett            M      Vinton                 OH    US      0:16:34.4 0:16:32.8 5:20  20  77.4       1        M 20-24      
8     801  Trevor Billingsley        M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:16:37.3 0:16:35.7 5:21  17  78.0       3        M 15-19      
9     516  Nate Ritz                 M      Ostrander              OH    US      0:16:50.8 0:16:48.1 5:25  38  79.1       1        M 35-39      
10    573  Danny Sparks              M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:16:50.0 0:16:48.7 5:25  19  76.3       4        M 15-19      
11    830  Paul Dhyver               M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:16:54.1 0:16:51.8 5:26  27  75.9       1        M 25-29      
12    485  Noah Pease                M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:16:53.8 0:16:52.4 5:27  18  76.1       5        M 15-19      
13    620  Noah Tobin                M      Saint Marys            OH    US      0:16:55.1 0:16:53.5 5:27  19  75.9       6        M 15-19      
14    740  Q. Anderson               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:08.9 0:17:07.0 5:31  12  83.3       1        M 10-14      
15    784  Keegan Freyhof            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:17:18.7 0:17:14.7 5:34  17  75.0       7        M 15-19      
16    720  Jacob Spauding            M                                   US      0:17:25.8 0:17:24.0 5:37  18  73.8       8        M 15-19      
17    171  Daniel Emmert             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:27.3 0:17:24.8 5:37  14  77.8       2        M 10-14      
18    558  Joshua Shaw               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:27.2 0:17:25.0 5:37  36  75.3       2        M 35-39      
19    62   Connor Boring             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:17:44.0 0:17:42.2 5:43  17  73.1       9        M 15-19      
20    135  Joshua Cyrus              M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:17:45.7 0:17:43.9 5:43  22  72.2       2        M 20-24      
21    9    Richard Alderton          M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:17:47.0 0:17:44.4 5:43  55  85.5       1        M 55-59      
22    634  Elizabeth Vaughn          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:55.4 0:17:52.8 5:46  19  82.1       1        F Overall    
23    785  Nolan Freyhof             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:18:11.4 0:18:05.6 5:50  16  72.4       10       M 15-19      
24    86   Eric Bucher               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:14.4 0:18:07.3 5:51  15  73.3       11       M 15-19      
25    705  Reid Ammer                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:18:33.3 0:18:13.3 5:53  18  70.4       12       M 15-19      
26    172  Ethan Emmert              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:22.7 0:18:20.0 5:55  24  69.9       3        M 20-24      
27    5    Kristen Adams             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:25.4 0:18:23.6 5:56  25  79.8       2        F Overall    
28    84   Brian Bucher              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:35.3 0:18:28.4 5:58  46  76.4       1        M 45-49      
29    560  Carson Shutts             M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:18:37.0 0:18:29.7 5:58  17  69.9       13       M 15-19      
30    21   Logan Arnold              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:18:36.9 0:18:32.5 5:59  14  73.0       3        M 10-14      
31    187  Kelly Fisher              F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:18:37.5 0:18:34.5 6:00  34  79.4       3        F Overall    
32    841  Jeffrey Coudron           M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:18:41.7 0:18:38.8 6:01  50  78.1       1        M 50-54      
33    174  Russell Emmert            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:53.3 0:18:45.8 6:03  18  68.4       14       M 15-19      
34    734  Katie Ruhlman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:48.8 0:18:46.7 6:03  31  78.2       1        F 30-34      
35    344  Katie Krebs               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:50.7 0:18:47.9 6:04  29  78.1       1        F 25-29      
36    272  Henry Hildebrandt         M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:18:56.6 0:18:48.4 6:04  16  69.7       15       M 15-19      
37    537  B. Sanders                M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:18:54.8 0:18:51.6 6:05  12  75.6       4        M 10-14      
38    480  Walter Osborne            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:58.0 0:18:54.8 6:06  45  74.1       2        M 45-49      
39    18   Victoria Angelopoulos     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:12.4 0:19:08.7 6:11  23  76.7       1        F 20-24      
40    831  Jeffrey Dice              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:19:16.0 0:19:10.3 6:11  16  68.4       16       M 15-19      
41    477  Eric Orf                  M      Centerville            OH    US      0:19:29.8 0:19:12.1 6:12  18  66.8       17       M 15-19      
42    637  Jaden Vorhis              M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:19:23.0 0:19:14.2 6:12  15  69.1       18       M 15-19      
43    188  Rob Fisher                M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:19:23.5 0:19:19.5 6:14  35  67.3       3        M 35-39      
44    563  Brad Sisk                 M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:19:28.7 0:19:21.4 6:15  17  66.8       19       M 15-19      
45    307  Mitchell Job              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:31.2 0:19:22.8 6:15  15  68.6       20       M 15-19      
46    741  Kevin Sheehan             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:19:29.8 0:19:23.0 6:15  33  66.5       2        M 30-34      
47    369  Andy Long                 M      Northborough           MA    US      0:19:42.2 0:19:36.0 6:19  54  76.7       2        M 50-54      
48    153  Spencer Drylie            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:44.5 0:19:39.1 6:20  16  66.7       21       M 15-19      
49    682  Owen Zeiser               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:49.5 0:19:43.3 6:22  14  68.7       5        M 10-14      
50    520  Rory Rodriguez            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:55.6 0:19:44.0 6:22  17  65.6       22       M 15-19      
51    755  Joshua Andrews            M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:19:52.4 0:19:44.6 6:22  18  65.0       23       M 15-19      
52    730  Dillon Gray               M                                   US      0:19:50.9 0:19:49.3 6:24  18  64.7       24       M 15-19      
53    53   Micah Blake               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:20:35.0 0:19:49.9 6:24  16  66.1       25       M 15-19      
54    401  Jason Matthews            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:19:55.8 0:19:51.9 6:24  47  71.6       3        M 45-49      
55    700  Camden Lee                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:59.8 0:19:53.0 6:25  14  68.1       6        M 10-14      
56    320  Patrick Kennedy           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:20:01.9 0:19:54.2 6:25  41  68.3       1        M 40-44      
57    703  Arthur Kitze              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:20:00.7 0:19:55.4 6:26  63  81.6       1        M 60-64      
58    445  Cara Mooney               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:20:11.0 0:19:57.5 6:26  16  76.0       1        F 15-19      
59    311  Darren Johnson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:06.5 0:19:59.3 6:27  46  70.6       4        M 45-49      
60    743  Keely Moore               F                                   US      0:20:14.5 0:20:01.3 6:28  16  75.7       2        F 15-19      
61    385  Loris Manaresi            M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:20:10.3 0:20:02.6 6:28  15  66.3       26       M 15-19      
62    392  Kristopher Marin          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:20:09.6 0:20:05.2 6:29  39  66.7       4        M 35-39      
63    522  Hamilton Roebken          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:14.7 0:20:06.1 6:29  14  67.4       7        M 10-14      
64    789  Edward Paget              M      Chicago                IL    US      0:20:19.3 0:20:07.2 6:29  31  63.7       3        M 30-34      
65    625  Brian Turnwald            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:20:24.4 0:20:13.9 6:32  29  63.3       2        M 25-29      
66    222  Nolan Gofer               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:21:00.3 0:20:14.8 6:32  15  65.6       27       M 15-19      
67    70   Dominic Brigano           M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:20:38.2 0:20:15.6 6:32  34  63.9       4        M 30-34      
68    663  Ethan Withers             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:03.1 0:20:18.4 6:33                 28       M 15-19      
69    464  Joe Neidhard              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:20:22.4 0:20:19.3 6:33  27  63.0       3        M 25-29      
70    762  Maura Lemon               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:27.0 0:20:24.3 6:35  32  72.0       2        F 30-34      
71    1    Charlie Abate             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:31.1 0:20:24.8 6:35  14  66.3       8        M 10-14      
72    384  Loris Manaresi            M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:20:31.0 0:20:25.1 6:35  41  66.6       2        M 40-44      
73    527  Hannah Ross               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:20:28.8 0:20:26.4 6:36  45  76.6       1        F 45-49      
74    704  Neil Ammer                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:20:37.5 0:20:32.1 6:37  16  63.8       29       M 15-19      
75    263  Jonathon Henderson        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:56.3 0:20:32.3 6:38  37  64.2       5        M 35-39      
76    182  Mark Feighery             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:40.2 0:20:36.4 6:39  63  78.9       2        M 60-64      
77    780  Angela Robillard          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:20:52.7 0:20:42.7 6:41  44  74.9       1        F 40-44      
78    136  Joey D’Amico            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:20:54.7 0:20:42.8 6:41  18  62.0       30       M 15-19      
79    6    Brad Adkins               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:21:20.0 0:20:49.4 6:43                 4        M 20-24      
80    375  Mike Long                 M      Annandale              VA    US      0:21:13.8 0:21:07.0 6:49  44  65.9       3        M 40-44      
81    781  Ben Thomas                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:15.0 0:21:08.1 6:49  20  60.6       5        M 20-24      
82    706  Jenna Hallbeck            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:21:43.7 0:21:11.7 6:50  17  70.4       3        F 15-19      
83    729  Patrick Barnet            M                                   US      0:21:20.7 0:21:11.7 6:50  50  68.7       3        M 50-54      
84    604  Jason Surd                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:19.0 0:21:12.3 6:50  15  62.7       31       M 15-19      
85    612  Zaiden Taylor             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:39.5 0:21:16.0 6:52  14  63.7       9        M 10-14      
86    797  Lukas Dean                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:25.4 0:21:18.2 6:52  14  63.6       10       M 10-14      
87    370  Anna Long                 F      Northborough           MA    US      0:21:36.9 0:21:21.5 6:53  18  69.1       4        F 15-19      
88    413  Jackson McEldowney        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:31.0 0:21:25.7 6:55  16  61.2       32       M 15-19      
89    609  Jacob Taylor              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:39.3 0:21:31.7 6:57  14  62.9       11       M 10-14      
90    486  Cody Perlaky              M      Lakewood               OH    US      0:21:42.4 0:21:32.4 6:57                 4        M 25-29      
91    790  Scott Williams            M      Chicago                IL    US      0:21:48.3 0:21:35.8 6:58  32  59.5       5        M 30-34      
92    50   Brianna Blake             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:22:22.8 0:21:37.6 6:59  18  68.2       5        F 15-19      
93    48   Ryan Black                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:40.5 7:00  42  63.2       4        M 40-44      
94    101  CJ Cain                   M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:23:01.2 0:21:43.5 7:00  15  61.2       33       M 15-19      
95    154  Cory Duchein              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:55.0 0:21:43.5 7:00  35  59.9       6        M 35-39      
96    471  Jagger Noel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:50.5 0:21:44.1 7:01  13  63.7       12       M 10-14      
97    321  Bradford Kenney           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:53.4 0:21:44.4 7:01  58  71.5       2        M 55-59      
98    353  Joshua Leath              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:57.4 0:21:45.8 7:01  37  60.6       7        M 35-39      
99    800  Zach Hughes               M                                   US      0:22:05.8 0:21:47.5 7:02  26  58.8       5        M 25-29      
100   779  Jimmy Barton              M                                   US      0:22:06.3 0:21:48.6 7:02  24  58.7       6        M 20-24      
101   150  Claire Drylie             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:57.2 0:21:49.4 7:02  14  71.9       1        F 10-14      
102   476  Joseph OBrien             M      Maineville             OH    US      0:22:00.3 0:21:50.4 7:03  29  58.6       6        M 25-29      
103   299  Chris Jemo                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:11.7 0:21:50.8 7:03  49  66.2       5        M 45-49      
104   725  Katie Miller              F                                   US      0:22:23.1 0:21:54.4 7:04  16  69.2       6        F 15-19      
105   361  Mike Liberio              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:04.2 0:21:59.3 7:06  32  58.4       6        M 30-34      
106   827  Bobby Bresemann           M                                   US      0:22:11.3 0:22:03.0 7:07                 1        No Age Given 
107   151  Meredith Drylie           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:35.6 0:22:03.5 7:07  14  71.1       2        F 10-14      
108   184  Sam Ferriman              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:22:09.9 0:22:05.3 7:08  14  61.3       13       M 10-14      
109   595  Brooke Strobel            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:37.6 0:22:06.1 7:08  16  68.6       7        F 15-19      
110   702  Michelle Kitze            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:10.5 0:22:06.8 7:08  55  78.8       1        F 55-59      
111   116  Karin Cline               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:21.4 0:22:10.7 7:09  49  73.5       2        F 45-49      
112   508  Peri Rhoads               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:43.0 0:22:11.2 7:09  16  68.3       8        F 15-19      
113   758  Forest Wilson             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:18.9 0:22:14.1 7:10  43  62.0       5        M 40-44      
114   91   Kyle Bucklew              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:22:39.7 0:22:18.6 7:12  19  57.5       34       M 15-19      
115   139  Jeremy Davidson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:39.5 0:22:18.8 7:12  19  57.5       35       M 15-19      
116   71   Rebekah Brigano           F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:22:43.4 0:22:21.3 7:13  33  65.8       3        F 30-34      
117   183  Isabella Ferriman         F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:23:08.3 0:22:22.6 7:13  15  68.9       9        F 15-19      
118   657  Eric Wiget                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:37.5 0:22:23.2 7:13  36  58.6       8        M 35-39      
119   535  Jim Salyer                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:34.1 0:22:27.1 7:15  54  67.0       4        M 50-54      
120   75   Melinda Brown             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:38.3 0:22:29.8 7:15  45  69.6       3        F 45-49      
121   254  Rodney Haun               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:22:47.4 0:22:30.4 7:16  58  69.1       3        M 55-59      
122   350  Stefan Latham             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:50.2 0:22:30.7 7:16  31  57.0       7        M 30-34      
123   145  Jason DeWeese             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:22:39.5 0:22:33.0 7:16  42  60.7       6        M 40-44      
124   481  NEIL PARIS                M      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:23:20.9 0:22:34.4 7:17  42  60.6       7        M 40-44      
125   689  Jeff Dixon                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:45.8 0:22:36.1 7:17  58  68.8       4        M 55-59      
126   360  Annie Liberio             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:42.4 0:22:37.4 7:18  32  65.0       4        F 30-34      
127   11   John Allen                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:51.7 0:22:39.9 7:19  34  57.1       8        M 30-34      
128   134  Robert Cwiekalo           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:58.8 0:22:40.0 7:19  21  56.5       7        M 20-24      
129   791  Levi Howard               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:22:49.1 0:22:41.5 7:19  14  59.7       14       M 10-14      
130   243  Garrett Grove             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:54.2 0:22:43.0 7:20  27  56.4       7        M 25-29      
131   52   G. Blake                  M      Rocky River            OH    US      0:23:26.8 0:22:45.1 7:20  10  67.4       15       M 10-14      
132   49   Adam Blake                M      Rocky River            OH    US      0:23:30.4 0:22:47.8 7:21  37  57.9       9        M 35-39      
133   276  Jeff Hoefler              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:04.5 0:22:49.4 7:22  35  57.0       10       M 35-39      
134   786  Brendan Sweetman          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:23:18.9 0:22:49.6 7:22  26  56.1       8        M 25-29      
135   596  D. Strobel                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:19.8 0:23:00.1 7:25  11  64.1       16       M 10-14      
136   614  Kevin Thieke              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:23:36.0 0:23:02.6 7:26  46  61.2       6        M 45-49      
137   681  Rachel Zavakos            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:23:14.9 0:23:04.2 7:27  26  63.6       2        F 25-29      
138   680  Christine Zavakos         F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:06.8 7:27                 3        F 25-29      
139   133  Mitchell Cutler           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:28.8 0:23:08.4 7:28  17  55.9       36       M 15-19      
140   54   Olivia Blake              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:54.7 0:23:08.7 7:28  17  64.4       10       F 15-19      
141   565  Alex Smith                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:12.2 7:29  14  58.4       17       M 10-14      
142   541  David Schierloh           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:52.9 0:23:16.8 7:31  63  69.8       3        M 60-64      
143   41   Sean BeLow                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:17.8 7:31  21  55.0       8        M 20-24      
144   310  Dan Johnson               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:23:33.0 0:23:19.7 7:32  36  56.2       11       M 35-39      
145   543  Josh Schmellenkamp        M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:23:55.3 0:23:20.4 7:32  23  54.9       9        M 20-24      
146   92   Jason Bunger              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:15.4 0:23:21.5 7:32  49  61.9       7        M 45-49      
147   14   Isaiah Alsept             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:24:37.5 0:23:23.6 7:33  15  56.8       37       M 15-19      
148   104  Ben Campbell              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:23:33.0 0:23:25.1 7:33  16  56.0       38       M 15-19      
149   695  Kierstin Knell            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:23:59.3 0:23:27.6 7:34  16  64.6       11       F 15-19      
150   152  Scott Drylie              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:23:37.6 0:23:29.0 7:35  50  62.0       5        M 50-54      
151   767  Mark Mathews              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:24:34.8 0:23:37.0 7:37  67  71.3       1        M 65-69      
152   305  Jeff Jett                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:23:48.9 0:23:40.0 7:38  52  62.6       6        M 50-54      
153   761  Bret Knickerbocker        M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:24:09.2 0:23:41.0 7:38  30  54.1       9        M 30-34      
154   39   Adam Bellin               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:14.2 0:23:41.2 7:38  44  58.7       8        M 40-44      
155   489  Melissa Pfahler           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:57.7 0:23:44.3 7:39  41  63.9       2        F 40-44      
156   383  Dan Mahle                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:03.6 0:23:50.2 7:41  56  64.1       5        M 55-59      
157   306  Luke Jett                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:23:58.8 0:23:50.3 7:41  16  55.0       39       M 15-19      
158   566  Andrew Smith              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:51.0 7:42  23  53.7       10       M 20-24      
159   197  Matthew Fritz             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:20.2 0:23:51.0 7:42  48  60.1       8        M 45-49      
160   813  Justin Weckler            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:52.6 7:42  18  53.7       40       M 15-19      
161   517  Josh Roberts              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:27.1 0:23:55.0 7:43  41  56.8       9        M 40-44      
162   2    Christopher Abate         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:32.7 0:23:56.7 7:43  48  59.9       9        M 45-49      
163   130  Brandon Cutler            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:21.0 0:24:00.0 7:45  47  59.3       10       M 45-49      
164   242  Ian Groom                 M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:03.6 7:46  18  53.3       41       M 15-19      
165   324  Gage Kettlewell           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:26.9 0:24:04.2 7:46  17  53.7       42       M 15-19      
166   838  Marian Overfield          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:10.1 0:24:04.3 7:46  21  61.0       2        F 20-24      
167   17   Sophia Angelopoulos       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:11.9 0:24:08.0 7:47  23  60.8       3        F 20-24      
168   581  Duncan Stebelton          M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:24:14.0 0:24:09.7 7:48  23  53.0       11       M 20-24      
169   223  Val Gofer                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:53.9 0:24:10.1 7:48  54  62.2       7        M 50-54      
170   314  George Kakas              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:06.1 0:24:13.5 7:49  36  54.1       12       M 35-39      
171   300  Christopher Jemo          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:14.0 7:49  20  52.9       12       M 20-24      
172   277  Aaron Hohenbrink          M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:24:25.1 0:24:15.0 7:49  43  56.9       10       M 40-44      
173   426  Ben Meredith              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:38.2 0:24:17.5 7:50  34  53.3       10       M 30-34      
174   675  David Yox                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:25:03.7 0:24:18.7 7:51  37  54.3       13       M 35-39      
175   382  Elizabeth Lunne           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:49.3 0:24:20.4 7:51  16  62.3       12       F 15-19      
176   10   Cecelia Alexander         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:49.3 0:24:21.0 7:51  16  62.3       13       F 15-19      
177   651  C. Weckesser              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:13.8 0:24:22.8 7:52  11  60.5       18       M 10-14      
178   247  C. Haines                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:23.0 7:52  11  68.6       3        F 10-14      
179   746  Owen Timmerman            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:47.6 0:24:23.3 7:52  16  53.7       43       M 15-19      
180   64   Teresa Borros-Kearney     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:24.2 7:52  59  74.8       2        F 55-59      
181   115  Audrey Cline              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:24.2 7:52  16  62.1       14       F 15-19      
182   575  Lauren Spires             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:41.5 0:24:24.5 7:52  34  60.4       5        F 30-34      
183   556  Randall Shaffer           M      tipp city              OH    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:24.5 7:52  52  60.7       8        M 50-54      
184   117  Jeffrey Collins           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:51.9 0:24:26.4 7:53  37  54.0       14       M 35-39      
185   87   Jennifer Bucher           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:25.2 0:24:29.0 7:54  47  65.1       4        F 45-49      
186   617  Daniel Thompson           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:52.0 0:24:30.6 7:54  60  64.5       4        M 60-64      
187   238  John Grom                 M      Washington DC                US      0:25:28.2 0:24:35.5 7:56  39  54.5       15       M 35-39      
188   686  Laura Zipes               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:36.2 7:56  17  60.6       15       F 15-19      
189   177  Gerald Estes              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:39.1 0:24:36.5 7:56  33  52.4       11       M 30-34      
190   685  Jeff Zipes                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:54.6 0:24:37.4 7:57  53  60.6       9        M 50-54      
191   469  Brian Noel                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:11.0 0:24:43.5 7:59  38  53.8       16       M 35-39      
192   577  mike spurlino             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:12.7 0:24:44.1 7:59  61  64.6       5        M 60-64      
193   836  Andrew Overfield          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:01.6 0:24:44.2 7:59  54  60.8       10       M 50-54      
194   462  Joe Nagel                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:15.6 0:24:44.7 7:59  55  61.3       6        M 55-59      
195   207  Travis Gaul               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:21.0 0:24:45.0 7:59  35  52.6       17       M 35-39      
196   747  Billy Lentz               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:13.6 0:24:49.3 8:00  16  52.8       44       M 15-19      
197   509  Robert Rhodes             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:28.6 0:24:49.6 8:01  27  51.6       9        M 25-29      
198   555  Megan Shaffer             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:50.1 8:01  21  59.1       4        F 20-24      
199   610  Josh Taylor               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:19.3 0:24:55.4 8:02  35  52.2       18       M 35-39      
200   356  Olivia Lehman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:12.7 0:25:01.5 8:04  26  58.7       4        F 25-29      
201   336  Chris Kleiner             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:13.8 0:25:02.6 8:05  23  51.1       13       M 20-24      
202   355  Kamryn Lehman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:13.9 0:25:02.7 8:05  24  58.6       5        F 20-24      
203   511  David Riley               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:25:11.5 0:25:03.2 8:05  63  64.9       6        M 60-64      
204   390  Zoey Manzo                F      Schenectady            NY    US      0:26:42.7 0:25:04.1 8:05  13  63.8       4        F 10-14      
205   754  David Gardner             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:25:27.0 0:25:04.7 8:05  43  55.0       11       M 40-44      
206   670  Bae-Ian Wu                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:00.4 0:25:07.3 8:06  45  55.8       11       M 45-49      
207   348  Jeff Kujawa               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:28.2 0:25:07.4 8:06  51  58.5       11       M 50-54      
208   85   Emma Bucher               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:38.3 0:25:08.5 8:07  17  59.3       16       F 15-19      
209   83   Alex Bucher               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:08.7 8:07  15  52.9       45       M 15-19      
210   168  Dalia Einstein            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:25.3 0:25:10.7 8:07  18  58.6       17       F 15-19      
211   447  Tomas Moran               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:10.8 8:07  30  50.9       12       M 30-34      
212   169  Samara Einstein           F      Longmont               CO    US      0:25:26.0 0:25:11.5 8:08  21  58.3       6        F 20-24      
213   399  Aiden Matheney            M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:25:19.8 0:25:12.6 8:08  15  52.7       46       M 15-19      
214   8    Kyla Aida                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:52.0 0:25:12.9 8:08  34  58.5       6        F 30-34      
215   756  Abel Hackney              M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:25:22.4 0:25:14.4 8:09  16  51.9       47       M 15-19      
216   206  Heather Gaul              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:15.4 8:09  36  58.7       1        F 35-39      
217   252  Kelsey Hanley             F      Oxford                 MS    US      0:25:53.7 0:25:15.5 8:09  23  58.1       7        F 20-24      
218   281  Jennifer Hollen           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:25:57.3 0:25:16.6 8:09  37  58.9       2        F 35-39      
219   114  Jack Clayton              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:17.4 8:09  21  50.6       14       M 20-24      
220   723  Josh Noll                 M                                   US      0:25:52.1 0:25:18.0 8:10  20  50.7       15       M 20-24      
221   416  Joseph McGuffey           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:39.2 0:25:19.0 8:10  19  50.7       48       M 15-19      
222   724  Jaspal Brar               M                                   US      0:25:52.6 0:25:19.1 8:10  20  50.6       16       M 20-24      
223   417  Nathan McGuffey           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:19.3 8:10  21  50.6       17       M 20-24      
224   455  Ronald Mullins            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:21.1 8:11  54  59.3       12       M 50-54      
225   45   Bryan Beyland             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:00.4 0:25:23.1 8:11  47  56.0       12       M 45-49      
226   298  Rob Jacques               M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:25:56.8 0:25:29.5 8:13  47  55.8       13       M 45-49      
227   828  Claire Salzman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:43.4 0:25:31.1 8:14  27  57.5       5        F 25-29      
228   500  Mae Reasner               F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:27:19.8 0:25:33.7 8:15  15  60.3       18       F 15-19      
229   396  Faith Marquitz            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:47.1 0:25:34.9 8:15  19  57.4       19       F 15-19      
230   505  John Reisner              M      Alpha                  OH    US      0:26:30.2 0:25:35.3 8:15  57  60.3       7        M 55-59      
231   131  Emily Cutler              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:58.9 0:25:37.9 8:16  45  61.1       5        F 45-49      
232   244  Mel Gunawardena           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:48.6 0:25:38.6 8:16  18  50.0       49       M 15-19      
233   501  William Reasner           M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:27:26.9 0:25:39.6 8:17  46  55.0       14       M 45-49      
234   739  Brandon Beal              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:11.2 0:25:39.9 8:17  46  55.0       15       M 45-49      
235   676  Kevin Zahora              M      Middletown             OH    US      0:28:27.8 0:25:40.2 8:17  39  52.2       19       M 35-39      
236   759  Austin Knickerbocker      M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:11.9 0:25:42.1 8:17  28  49.8       10       M 25-29      
237   335  Dan Klein                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:28.0 0:25:42.3 8:18  56  59.5       8        M 55-59      
238   777  Carly Biederman           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:14.2 0:25:45.4 8:19  16  58.9       20       F 15-19      
239   654  Douglas Werner            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:13.0 0:25:46.2 8:19  57  59.8       9        M 55-59      
240   289  Casey Jackson             M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:26:18.6 0:25:47.7 8:19  19  49.7       50       M 15-19      
241   264  Michael Henderson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:19.9 0:25:52.4 8:21  35  50.3       20       M 35-39      
242   775  Hudson Roebken            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:27.5 0:25:56.0 8:22  18  49.5       51       M 15-19      
243   218  Jim Gobrail               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:49.9 0:25:59.5 8:23  43  53.1       12       M 40-44      
244   219  S. Gobrail                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:49.8 0:25:59.7 8:23  12  62.9       5        F 10-14      
245   88   E. Buckingham             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:59.7 8:23  12  62.9       6        F 10-14      
246   95   Lawrence Butkus           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:32.6 0:26:04.8 8:25  57  59.1       10       M 55-59      
247   495  Alex Pummell              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:26:46.1 0:26:06.2 8:25  37  50.5       21       M 35-39      
248   588  Z. Stockman               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:06.5 8:25  10  58.7       19       M 10-14      
249   587  Nathan Stockman           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:06.5 8:25  48  54.9       16       M 45-49      
250   829  Mary Huelsman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:07.6 8:26  38  57.2       3        F 35-39      
251   285  Carissa Hostetler         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.8 0:26:07.6 8:26  48  61.6       6        F 45-49      
252   718  Addison Dobson            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:07.9 8:26  17  57.1       21       F 15-19      
253   538  M. Sanders                F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:26:37.1 0:26:14.3 8:28  9   67.3       1        F 1- 9       
254   507  Elizabeth Rhoads          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:35.2 0:26:20.6 8:30  43  58.4       3        F 40-44      
255   820  Tim Kemper                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:07.1 0:26:21.1 8:30  44  52.8       13       M 40-44      
256   366  Caitlin Lochtefeld        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:58.9 0:26:25.9 8:32  33  55.7       7        F 30-34      
257   553  Marie Severyn             F      Salisbury              MD    US      0:26:34.5 0:26:25.9 8:32  31  55.5       8        F 30-34      
258   684  Chris Zimmerman           M      Schenectady            NY    US      0:28:07.6 0:26:28.2 8:32  52  55.9       13       M 50-54      
259   109  Jessica Chanaga           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:30.2 0:26:29.9 8:33  40  56.9       4        F 40-44      
260   57   Isabelle Blatz            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:17.7 0:26:31.8 8:33  18  55.6       22       F 15-19      
261   217  Joe Glenn                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:22.9 0:26:32.3 8:34  37  49.7       22       M 35-39      
262   283  Randy Hopkins             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:43.6 0:26:33.1 8:34  57  58.1       11       M 55-59      
263   530  Nick Rundlett             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:39.9 0:26:33.2 8:34  36  49.4       23       M 35-39      
264   799  Erik Hofmann              M                                   US      0:27:31.3 0:26:37.3 8:35  52  55.6       14       M 50-54      
265   132  Gavin Cutler              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:58.5 0:26:38.3 8:36  13  52.0       20       M 10-14      
266   303  John Jernovics            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:12.3 0:26:38.3 8:36  50  54.7       15       M 50-54      
267   693  Mike Berkshire            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:46.4 0:26:39.6 8:36  44  52.2       14       M 40-44      
268   405  Matthew Mays              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:05.3 0:26:41.1 8:36  30  48.0       13       M 30-34      
269   261  Jonathon Heile            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:14.5 0:26:44.1 8:37  29  47.9       11       M 25-29      
270   496  Amanda Pummell            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:27:23.9 0:26:44.2 8:37  37  55.7       4        F 35-39      
271   584  James Stephenson          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:24.2 0:26:44.4 8:38  59  58.7       12       M 55-59      
272   458  Evan Murray               M      Oxford                 MS    US      0:27:23.3 0:26:45.1 8:38  24  47.9       18       M 20-24      
273   536  Allen Sanders             M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:27:08.7 0:26:45.1 8:38  42  51.2       15       M 40-44      
274   262  Tricia Heile              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:28:14.4 0:26:45.2 8:38  28  54.9       6        F 25-29      
275   502  Joshua Redmond            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:04.6 0:26:50.0 8:39  42  51.0       16       M 40-44      
276   129  B. Cutler                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:11.2 0:26:50.9 8:40  11  54.9       21       M 10-14      
277   332  Michael Klatte            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:14.7 0:26:52.2 8:40  39  49.8       24       M 35-39      
278   372  James Long                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:39.8 0:26:55.6 8:41  62  59.8       7        M 60-64      
279   374  M. Long                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:39.1 0:26:56.1 8:41  6   72.5       2        F 1- 9       
280   765  M Vansenagen              F                                   US      0:27:19.5 0:27:00.2 8:43  19  54.4       23       F 15-19      
281   173  Layla Emmert              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:01.1 8:43  20  54.3       8        F 20-24      
282   674  Cori Young                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:41.6 0:27:03.9 8:44  27  54.2       7        F 25-29      
283   473  Bethany Norris            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:41.5 0:27:04.8 8:44  37  55.0       5        F 35-39      
284   567  A. Smith                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:04.9 8:44  12  60.3       7        F 10-14      
285   65   Kristen Bowser            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:27.5 0:27:07.0 8:45  42  56.3       5        F 40-44      
286   742  Kim Sheehan               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:53.7 0:27:07.7 8:45  33  54.2       9        F 30-34      
287   696  Laura McAlpine            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:07.7 8:45  36  54.6       6        F 35-39      
288   60   Alayna Bohan              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:08.3 8:45  38  55.0       7        F 35-39      
289   699  Maureen Dmytryk           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:45.2 0:27:08.9 8:45  28  54.1       8        F 25-29      
290   63   Greg Boring               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:20.1 0:27:09.4 8:46  48  52.8       17       M 45-49      
291   668  J. Wright                 M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:10.0 8:46  9   59.1       1        M 1- 9       
292   571  Todd Smith                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:02.2 0:27:13.4 8:47                 16       M 50-54      
293   569  Kenzie Smith              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:02.6 0:27:13.8 8:47                 24       F 15-19      
294   362  Tom Liberio               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:15.6 8:48  62  59.1       8        M 60-64      
295   412  Colleen McDonald          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:25.9 0:27:15.8 8:48  35  54.2       8        F 35-39      
296   189  Evan Fitzharris           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:16.8 8:48  14  49.6       22       M 10-14      
297   26   Josh Baker                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:36.8 0:27:20.8 8:49  35  47.6       25       M 35-39      
298   164  Jason Edwards             M      El Cerrito             CA    US      0:28:25.5 0:27:22.3 8:50  44  50.8       17       M 40-44      
299   107  CeAnn Chalker             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:31.1 0:27:24.0 8:50  68  74.9       1        F 65-69      
300   40   Jennifer Bellin           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:57.9 0:27:25.1 8:51  45  57.1       7        F 45-49      
301   193  Rob Frank                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:47.0 0:27:26.1 8:51  48  52.3       18       M 45-49      
302   678  Jeff Watern               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:27:44.2 0:27:26.9 8:51  59  57.1       13       M 55-59      
303   391  Catherine Marco           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:02.7 0:27:27.2 8:51  60  67.4       1        F 60-64      
304   56   Katie Blankenship         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:50.1 0:27:33.9 8:54  37  54.0       9        F 35-39      
305   257  Jin He                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:29.6 0:27:44.5 8:57  33  46.5       14       M 30-34      
306   122  Jeff Crawford             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:28:04.0 0:27:46.0 8:57  63  58.5       9        M 60-64      
307   772  Erin Scott                F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:28:03.7 0:27:47.1 8:58  46  56.8       8        F 45-49      
308   450  Stanford Morgan           M      Jackson                WY    US      0:28:18.1 0:27:47.3 8:58  50  52.4       17       M 50-54      
309   312  RONNIE JOHNSON            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:28.2 0:27:48.3 8:58  35  46.8       26       M 35-39      
310   692  Stephanie Vukovich        F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:28:32.8 0:27:50.1 8:59  38  53.7       10       F 35-39      
311   806  Brad Turner               M                                   US      0:28:40.8 0:27:51.4 8:59  28  46.0       12       M 25-29      
312   795  Jasira Gosin              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:22.3 0:27:51.8 8:59  17  53.5       25       F 15-19      
313   518  Zachary Roberts           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:28:27.1 0:27:56.7 9:01  38  47.6       27       M 35-39      
314   638  Kevin Voss                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:39.9 0:27:58.0 9:01  70  62.2       1        M 70-74      
315   439  Douglas Moenter           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:02.0 9:03  20  45.7       19       M 20-24      
316   142  Alec Deleon               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:18.4 0:28:03.1 9:03  13  49.4       23       M 10-14      
317   749  Douglas Bolton            M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:03.9 9:03  57  54.9       14       M 55-59      
318   143  Jeff Deleon               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:18.8 0:28:03.9 9:03  43  49.1       18       M 40-44      
319   449  Adriana Morgan            F      Jackson                WY    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:04.4 9:03  37  53.0       11       F 35-39      
320   650  A. Weckesser              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:06.5 9:04  9   57.1       2        M 1- 9       
321   733  David Hardwick            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:06.7 9:04  69  61.1       2        M 65-69      
322   673  Stephanie Yenn            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:07.8 9:04  44  55.1       6        F 40-44      
323   546  Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:30:19.7 0:28:08.3 9:05  53  53.0       18       M 50-54      
324   226  Juan Luis Gomez           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:25.5 0:28:09.4 9:05  52  52.6       19       M 50-54      
325   592  C. Stowers                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:53.7 0:28:09.8 9:05  12  50.6       24       M 10-14      
326   803  Shannon Miller            F                                   US      0:28:44.4 0:28:11.5 9:06  43  54.6       7        F 40-44      
327   234  Ronald Gould              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:48.1 0:28:12.6 9:06  65  58.6       3        M 65-69      
328   339  Lindsay Knopp             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:36.0 0:28:13.3 9:06  40  53.5       8        F 40-44      
329   572  Holly South               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:36.2 0:28:13.7 9:06  37  52.7       12       F 35-39      
330   144  Emma DeWeese              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:28:19.9 0:28:14.1 9:06  16  53.7       26       F 15-19      
331   690  Emily Florence            F      Washington Twp         OH    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:14.2 9:07  15  54.6       27       F 15-19      
332   691  Cara Manuszak             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:14.7 9:07  15  54.6       28       F 15-19      
333   323  S. Kenyon                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:54.8 0:28:18.1 9:08  11  59.1       8        F 10-14      
334   387  Hannah Mangen             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:37.6 0:28:18.6 9:08  19  51.9       29       F 15-19      
335   776  Stephen Roebken           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:51.2 0:28:19.7 9:08  57  54.4       15       M 55-59      
336   752  Sheldon Diltz             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:34.2 0:28:21.5 9:09  54  53.0       20       M 50-54      
337   753  Pete Jones                M                                   US      0:28:55.9 0:28:22.5 9:09  74  64.8       2        M 70-74      
338   812  Ryan Speakes              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:25.2 9:10  36  46.1       28       M 35-39      
339   564  Alia Sisson               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:40.3 0:28:26.8 9:11  30  51.6       10       F 30-34      
340   368  Andrea Long               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:27.5 9:11  61  65.8       2        F 60-64      
341   295  David Jacobsen            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:27.5 9:11  66  58.6       4        M 65-69      
342   808  Ben Ballard               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:10.1 0:28:32.1 9:12  21  44.9       20       M 20-24      
343   389  Paulina Manzo             F      Schenectady            NY    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:33.1 9:13  51  58.3       1        F 50-54      
344   148  Pete DiSalvo              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:33.2 9:13  72  62.5       3        M 70-74      
345   224  Sarah Gohmann             F      Indian Trail           NC    US      0:30:09.3 0:28:34.1 9:13  39  52.5       13       F 35-39      
346   284  Sarah Horne               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:02.3 0:28:35.6 9:13  30  51.3       11       F 30-34      
347   436  Calista Mitchell          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:06.5 0:28:35.6 9:13  17  52.2       30       F 15-19      
348   400  Jamie Matheney            M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:29:05.9 0:28:39.9 9:15  37  46.0       29       M 35-39      
349   738  Tim Scanlon               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:46.5 0:28:40.0 9:15  42  47.8       19       M 40-44      
350   737  S. Scanlon                M                                   US      0:29:20.1 0:28:40.9 9:15  8   59.1       3        M 1- 9       
351   763  Nic Scanlon               M                                   US      0:29:20.4 0:28:41.5 9:15  40  47.0       20       M 40-44      
352   750  Kyla Collins              F                                   US      0:29:20.8 0:28:41.8 9:15  18  51.4       31       F 15-19      
353   178  Kim Estess                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:15.9 0:28:43.0 9:16  34  51.4       12       F 30-34      
354   125  Rick Cross                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:20.1 0:28:43.8 9:16  50  50.7       21       M 50-54      
355   140  Kathryn Davis             F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:29:13.5 0:28:47.2 9:17  35  51.4       14       F 35-39      
356   334  Tricia Klay               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:30:08.0 0:28:47.3 9:17  30  51.0       13       F 30-34      
357   544  Hayley Schmolinsky        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:30.9 0:28:49.8 9:18  29  50.9       9        F 25-29      
358   196  LESLIE FRITZ              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:18.9 0:28:50.3 9:18  49  56.5       9        F 45-49      
359   268  Karen Heslop              F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:29:08.0 0:28:50.4 9:18  35  51.3       15       F 35-39      
360   460  Meghan Musser             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:29:34.1 0:28:50.9 9:18  37  51.6       16       F 35-39      
361   333  Caleb Klay                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:30:12.9 0:28:52.3 9:19  30  44.4       15       M 30-34      
362   138  Allison Daulton           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:08.1 0:28:53.9 9:19  40  52.2       9        F 40-44      
363   229  Owen Gonzalez             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:52.7 0:28:54.0 9:19                 21       M 20-24      
364   551  Fred Seeger               M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:29:32.3 0:28:56.0 9:20  65  57.1       5        M 65-69      
365   440  Jorge Monroy              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:45.3 0:28:56.7 9:20  43  47.6       21       M 40-44      
366   77   Victor Brown              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:48.2 0:28:57.0 9:20  67  58.2       6        M 65-69      
367   834  Keara Dever               F      Kettering              OH    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:02.3 9:22  32  50.6       14       F 30-34      
368   751  Jeff Colhin               M                                   US      0:29:45.0 0:29:06.7 9:23  52  50.9       22       M 50-54      
369   821  Jim Jutras                M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:29:20.9 0:29:07.6 9:24  52  50.8       23       M 50-54      
370   216  Mark Gisondi              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:24.5 0:29:09.6 9:24  70  59.6       4        M 70-74      
371   446  Greg Moore                M      Avon                   IN    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:10.6 9:25  63  55.7       10       M 60-64      
372   697  Leo Smith                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:43.0 0:29:15.7 9:26  14  46.3       25       M 10-14      
373   414  Jason McEldowney          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:41.8 0:29:20.1 9:28  45  47.7       19       M 45-49      
374   203  David Gallagher           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:20.1 9:28  45  47.7       20       M 45-49      
375   773  Jim Barton                M                                   US      0:30:16.1 0:29:21.7 9:28  49  49.2       21       M 45-49      
376   635  Nitish Vijai              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:22.5 9:29  20  43.6       22       M 20-24      
377   395  Kira Markowski            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:22.6 9:29  19  50.0       32       F 15-19      
378   688  Christy Zois              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:27.1 0:29:26.0 9:30  48  54.7       10       F 45-49      
379   165  Julie Egbers              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:40.7 0:29:26.9 9:30  50  55.9       2        F 50-54      
380   343  Olivia Koproski           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:29.2 9:31  15  52.3       33       F 15-19      
381   665  Kylie Wolfe               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:00.2 0:29:29.7 9:31  16  51.4       34       F 15-19      
382   717  Kaitlyn Carraher          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:00.1 0:29:29.9 9:31  16  51.4       35       F 15-19      
383   710  Samantha Jackson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:00.2 0:29:29.9 9:31  17  50.6       36       F 15-19      
384   607  Molly Tatum               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:37.4 0:29:32.7 9:32  40  51.1       10       F 40-44      
385   793  Alayna Langer             F      West Carrollton        OH    US      0:30:19.2 0:29:35.7 9:33  29  49.6       10       F 25-29      
386   792  Sara Rado                 F                                   US      0:30:20.2 0:29:37.0 9:33  22  49.6       9        F 20-24      
387   594  Brent Strobel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:57.3 0:29:37.3 9:33  50  49.2       24       M 50-54      
388   528  Jan Ross                  F      North Canton           OH    US      0:30:55.3 0:29:39.9 9:34  68  69.2       2        F 65-69      
389   709  Zak Smith                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:21.6 0:29:41.0 9:35  43  46.5       22       M 40-44      
390   352  Travis Lathrop            M      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:31:25.8 0:29:42.9 9:35  33  43.4       16       M 30-34      
391   103  Wally Cain                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:31:02.9 0:29:45.2 9:36  39  45.0       30       M 35-39      
392   102  E. Cain                   M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:31:03.3 0:29:45.5 9:36  12  47.9       26       M 10-14      
393   265  Tom Henderson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:12.4 0:29:46.0 9:36  65  55.5       7        M 65-69      
394   16   Sandy Angelopoulos        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:48.9 9:37  55  58.4       3        F 55-59      
395   760  Tom Knickerbocker         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:22.1 0:29:52.5 9:38  57  51.6       16       M 55-59      
396   731  Cynthia Sparks            F                                   US      0:30:05.4 0:29:52.6 9:38  41  50.8       11       F 40-44      
397   94   Kassidy Buschor           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:15.8 0:29:54.6 9:39  23  49.1       10       F 20-24      
398   76   Parker Brown              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:15.9 0:29:54.6 9:39  23  42.8       23       M 20-24      
399   393  Alexis Markowski          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:25.2 0:29:55.0 9:39  15  51.6       37       F 15-19      
400   69   Anthony Brigano           M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:30:19.4 0:29:55.7 9:39  69  57.4       8        M 65-69      
401   606  Kevin Tatum               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:07.7 0:30:01.7 9:41  38  44.3       31       M 35-39      
402   488  Jonathan Petreman         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:35.0 0:30:03.3 9:42  41  45.2       23       M 40-44      
403   159  Taylor Dunaway            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:04.4 9:42  28  42.6       13       M 25-29      
404   158  Ashleigh Dunaway          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:05.0 9:42  26  48.8       11       F 25-29      
405   157  Cindy Duke                F      Galloway               OH    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:06.4 9:43  47  52.9       11       F 45-49      
406   815  Sophia U.                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:44.8 0:30:08.8 9:43  13  53.1       9        F 10-14      
407   108  A. Chanaga                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:12.0 0:30:12.1 9:45  12  54.1       10       F 10-14      
408   550  Ann Seeger                F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:30:56.9 0:30:12.2 9:45  65  65.3       3        F 65-69      
409   526  Curtis Ropp               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:12.9 0:30:14.8 9:45  41  44.9       24       M 40-44      
410   126  Ann Crum                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:17.9 9:46  41  50.1       12       F 40-44      
411   653  Terri Weckler             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:31:44.4 0:30:19.4 9:47  49  53.7       12       F 45-49      
412   816  D. U                      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:56.7 0:30:19.8 9:47  10  50.6       27       M 10-14      
413   380  Nathan Lu                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:02.6 0:30:20.5 9:47  15  43.8       52       M 15-19      
414   593  Lindsay Stowers           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:07.9 0:30:24.1 9:48  40  49.6       13       F 40-44      
415   707  Mark Yardrick             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:34.6 0:30:24.9 9:49  41  44.7       25       M 40-44      
416   340  Haley Kocol               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:23.0 0:30:25.3 9:49  28  48.3       12       F 25-29      
417   778  Larry Weisman             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:39.3 0:30:26.2 9:49  62  52.9       11       M 60-64      
418   429  Adam Middleton            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:34.1 0:30:29.1 9:50  55  49.8       17       M 55-59      
419   278  Jennifer Hohenbrink       F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:32:11.4 0:30:30.6 9:51  40  49.5       14       F 40-44      
420   386  Sarah Manaresi            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:28.9 0:30:32.5 9:51  42  50.0       15       F 40-44      
421   826  Leah Vanbeysterveich      F      Kettering              OH    US      0:31:32.6 0:30:44.7 9:55  19  47.8       38       F 15-19      
422   824  Alex Jackson              F                                   US      0:31:32.6 0:30:45.1 9:55  19  47.7       39       F 15-19      
423   825  Claire Maxwell            F                                   US      0:31:33.0 0:30:45.2 9:55  19  47.7       40       F 15-19      
424   287  Robert Ickes              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:31:04.2 0:30:45.8 9:55  76  61.8       1        M 75-79      
425   36   Jeffery Bastian           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:39.7 0:30:46.4 9:56  61  51.9       12       M 60-64      
426   529  Samantha Ross             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:11.9 0:30:51.1 9:57  19  47.6       41       F 15-19      
427   181  Megan Fahrenkamp          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:12.3 0:30:51.2 9:57  19  47.6       42       F 15-19      
428   735  Joaquin Cazares           M      Phoenix                AZ    US      0:31:00.0 0:30:54.5 9:58  78  64.0       2        M 75-79      
429   202  Mark Fultz                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:05.4 0:30:58.1 9:59  52  47.8       25       M 50-54      
430   338  Nancy Knickerbocker       F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:31:30.8 0:31:02.8 10:01 57  57.5       4        F 55-59      
431   459  Aaron Musser              M      WaynesvilleWaynesville OH    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:03.2 10:01 40  43.4       26       M 40-44      
432   687  Sarah Zipes               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:07.5 10:02 19  47.2       43       F 15-19      
433   494  Gavin Pool                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:15.6 10:05 17  41.4       53       M 15-19      
434   43   Joseph Bernot             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:35.2 0:31:20.0 10:06 66  53.2       9        M 65-69      
435   47   Marissa Bisping           F      Germantown             OH    US      0:32:01.4 0:31:22.1 10:07 20  46.8       11       F 20-24      
436   73   Jeff Brooks               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:21.1 0:31:28.5 10:09 58  49.4       18       M 55-59      
437   160  Melodie Eads              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:39.5 0:31:30.1 10:10 67  64.3       4        F 65-69      
438   540  Fred Schertler            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:30.7 0:31:34.7 10:11 17  41.0       54       M 15-19      
439   453  Sarah Mraz                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:53.8 0:31:37.1 10:12                3        F 50-54      
440   294  Todd Jackson              M      Union                  OH    US      0:32:44.4 0:31:37.6 10:12 33  40.8       17       M 30-34      
441   309  Benjamin Johnson          M      Germantown             OH    US      0:32:18.9 0:31:39.3 10:13 22  40.5       24       M 20-24      
442   7    Jennifer Adkins           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:31:40.0 0:31:40.0 10:13 29  46.4       13       F 25-29      
443   472  Kathryn Norman            F      Naples                 FL    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:40.3 10:13 46  49.8       13       F 45-49      
444   235  Lori Greek                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:40.5 10:13 53  53.8       4        F 50-54      
445   802  Bennett Webber            M                                   US      0:33:29.0 0:31:40.9 10:13 29  40.4       14       M 25-29      
446   59   Phil Blosser              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:13.0 0:31:41.4 10:13 65  52.2       10       M 65-69      
447   712  Caleb Bonar               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:32:41.1 0:31:44.8 10:14 17  40.7       55       M 15-19      
448   251  Jennifer Hampton-Montavon F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:13.7 0:31:46.8 10:15 48  50.7       14       F 45-49      
449   515  Kathy Watern              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:32:47.8 0:31:49.3 10:16 62  59.6       3        F 60-64      
450   574  Megan Sparks              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:50.8 0:31:53.7 10:17 41  47.6       16       F 40-44      
451   106  Julia Castor              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:09.5 0:31:54.2 10:17 40  47.3       17       F 40-44      
452   221  Rajeev Goel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:12.1 0:31:58.7 10:19 48  44.8       22       M 45-49      
453   745  Dominic Giannuzzi         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:19.1 0:32:00.2 10:19 24  40.0       25       M 20-24      
454   744  Sydney Giannuzzi          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:19.2 0:32:00.4 10:19 21  45.9       12       F 20-24      
455   798  Amber Yates               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:13.7 0:32:03.2 10:20 35  46.1       17       F 35-39      
456   554  Ellen Shaffer             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:32:15.6 0:32:04.1 10:21 52  52.5       5        F 50-54      
457   497  Trey Ramsey               M      Okatie                 SC    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:04.8 10:21 20  39.9       26       M 20-24      
458   378  Georgianne Lowman         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:24.9 0:32:05.5 10:21 45  48.8       15       F 45-49      
459   301  Josie Jemo                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:18.3 0:32:22.2 10:27 18  45.6       44       F 15-19      
460   782  Stephen Schnell           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:11.4 0:32:26.5 10:28 52  45.6       26       M 50-54      
461   506  Ron Reitz                 M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:33:13.2 0:32:28.8 10:29 76  58.6       3        M 75-79      
462   452  Rick Mount                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:53.4 0:32:32.0 10:30 52  45.5       27       M 50-54      
463   708  Brandie Smith             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:13.3 0:32:32.7 10:30 43  47.3       18       F 40-44      
464   364  Emily Linker              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:33.8 10:30 24  45.1       13       F 20-24      
465   410  Brittany McCullar         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:53.2 0:32:33.9 10:30 25  45.1       14       F 25-29      
466   349  Paulette Larson           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:11.0 0:32:35.2 10:31 74  68.6       1        F 70-74      
467   603  Teresa Sullenbarger       F      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:16.0 0:32:35.8 10:31                5        F 55-59      
468   482  Dave Parr                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:39.9 10:32 72  54.6       5        M 70-74      
469   548  Chad Schwartz             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:38.2 0:32:53.2 10:37 42  41.6       27       M 40-44      
470   549  Theresa Schwartz          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:38.3 0:32:53.6 10:37 41  46.1       19       F 40-44      
471   214  Joseph Gilford            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:07.9 0:32:58.2 10:38 32  39.0       18       M 30-34      
472   215  Shaneice Gilford          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:08.2 0:32:58.7 10:38 30  44.5       15       F 30-34      
473   271  Kathy Hicks               F      Middletown             OH    US      0:33:23.6 0:32:59.8 10:39 72  65.8       2        F 70-74      
474   363  Raymond Lindemann         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:15.5 0:33:02.7 10:40 73  54.8       6        M 70-74      
475   415  Andrew McEwan             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:03.7 10:40 62  48.7       13       M 60-64      
476   465  Julie Newkold             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:33:51.4 0:33:03.8 10:40 57  54.0       6        F 55-59      
477   512  Brandon Rinehart          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:14.1 0:33:10.7 10:42 39  40.4       32       M 35-39      
478   32   P. Balsan                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:27.8 0:33:18.3 10:45 7   54.1       4        M 1- 9       
479   376  Suzette Long              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:03.3 0:33:19.7 10:45 55  52.3       7        F 55-59      
480   31   Mark Balsan               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:31.1 0:33:21.5 10:46 35  39.0       33       M 35-39      
481   42   Jennifer Benton           F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:34:42.5 0:33:23.7 10:46 38  44.7       18       F 35-39      
482   576  Erica Spitzig             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:41:06.4 0:33:25.8 10:47 40  45.1       20       F 40-44      
483   270  Glenn Hicks               M      Middletown             OH    US      0:34:14.5 0:33:26.5 10:47 71  52.6       7        M 70-74      
484   428  N. Meyers                 F      Spring Hill            TN    US      0:34:05.9 0:33:27.2 10:47 12  48.9       11       F 10-14      
485   156  Jacob Duffy               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:26.7 0:33:34.6 10:50 26  38.1       15       M 25-29      
486   297  Susan Jacobsen            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:46.1 0:33:34.9 10:50 32  43.8       16       F 30-34      
487   192  Ashlery Fortman           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:32.8 0:33:36.6 10:51                45       F 15-19      
488   774  Zoe Morales               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:34:06.4 0:33:38.0 10:51 23  43.6       14       F 20-24      
489   714  Ion Juvina                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:35:22.9 0:33:39.3 10:51 53  44.3       28       M 50-54      
490   715  Christopher Buell         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:35:31.3 0:33:54.5 10:56 58  45.9       19       M 55-59      
491   404  Mariel Mays               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:36.6 0:33:54.7 10:56 31  43.3       17       F 30-34      
492   406  Parker Mays               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:36.2 0:33:55.0 10:56 31  37.8       19       M 30-34      
493   23   Tina Ault                 F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:34:36.5 0:33:59.0 10:58 62  55.8       4        F 60-64      
494   832  Owen Haas                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:40.7 0:33:59.5 10:58 13  40.8       28       M 10-14      
495   833  Jeff Haas                 M                                   US      0:34:40.7 0:33:59.6 10:58 46  41.5       23       M 45-49      
496   652  H. Weckesser              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:04.1 10:59 7   52.9       5        M 1- 9       
497   67   Jill Bramini              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:24.9 0:34:06.1 11:00 40  44.2       21       F 40-44      
498   185  Andin Fisher              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:18.3 0:34:08.2 11:01 31  37.6       20       M 30-34      
499   186  Kelli Fisher              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:18.4 0:34:08.6 11:01 30  43.0       18       F 30-34      
500   547  Alyssa Schulte            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:46.4 0:34:11.6 11:02                15       F 20-24      
501   24   Shelly Austin             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:46.5 0:34:12.1 11:02 49  47.6       16       F 45-49      
502   578  Dave Stacy                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:54.9 0:34:16.4 11:03 66  48.7       11       M 65-69      
503   213  Charlie Giles             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:55.3 0:34:19.7 11:04 72  52.0       8        M 70-74      
504   1014 Shelley Johnson           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:20.9 11:05 42  44.5       22       F 40-44      
505   514  Kevin Risner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:15.1 0:34:21.2 11:05 61  46.5       14       M 60-64      
506   664  David Wolfe               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:40.7 0:34:23.0 11:05 52  43.1       29       M 50-54      
507   29   Todd Baker                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:35:40.2 0:34:24.6 11:06 55  44.1       20       M 55-59      
508   677  Stephanie Zahora          F      Middletown             OH    US      0:36:02.9 0:34:25.5 11:06 41  44.1       23       F 40-44      
509   409  Ashley McCoy              F      Ballwin                MO    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:27.7 11:07 28  42.6       15       F 25-29      
510   161  Ryan Earman               M      Roswell                GA    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:27.7 11:07 38  38.6       34       M 35-39      
511   167  Bethany Einstein          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:35.0 11:09 54  49.8       6        F 50-54      
512   819  Sheila Hyland             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:14.8 0:34:35.0 11:09 61  54.1       5        F 60-64      
513   632  D. Varma                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:42.5 0:34:38.3 11:10 12  41.1       29       M 10-14      
514   179  Carol Evans               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:19.7 0:34:39.1 11:11 57  51.5       8        F 55-59      
515   442  James Montavon            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:20.7 0:34:53.5 11:15 53  42.8       30       M 50-54      
516   683  Pam Zhang                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:39.0 0:34:53.6 11:15 30  42.1       19       F 30-34      
517   478  A. Osborne                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:24.1 0:34:56.8 11:16 9   50.5       3        F 1- 9       
518   326  John Kettlewell           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:40.8 0:34:57.7 11:17 48  41.0       24       M 45-49      
519   451  Ashley Morrison           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:54.6 0:34:57.9 11:17 31  42.0       20       F 30-34      
520   19   Brian Arney               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:42.8 0:35:07.8 11:20 34  36.8       21       M 30-34      
521   327  Payton Kettlewell         M      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:51.6 0:35:08.6 11:20 20  36.5       27       M 20-24      
522   479  Elizabeth Osborne         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:46.5 0:35:19.0 11:24 43  43.6       24       F 40-44      
523   200  Mike Fullenkamp           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:22.2 0:35:25.7 11:26 50  41.1       31       M 50-54      
524   698  Larry England             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:32.6 0:35:39.3 11:30 71  49.4       9        M 70-74      
525   641  Jayden Wales              M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:37:05.1 0:35:42.2 11:31 13  38.8       30       M 10-14      
526   97   A. Cable                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:45.7 0:35:54.4 11:35 10  42.7       31       M 10-14      
527   250  B. Hall, Jr.              M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:36:09.2 0:36:00.5 11:37 12  39.6       32       M 10-14      
528   98   Kristin Cable             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:56.1 0:36:04.0 11:38 39  41.6       19       F 35-39      
529   504  Dara Regn                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:05.1 11:38 44  43.0       25       F 40-44      
530   468  A. Noel                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:07.7 11:39 12  45.2       12       F 10-14      
531   470  D. Noel                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:35.7 0:36:08.0 11:39 10  42.4       33       M 10-14      
532   732  Dalton Sepaliss           M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:36:28.2 0:36:15.5 11:42 13  38.2       34       M 10-14      
533   809  Kevin Bressler            M                                   US      0:36:33.4 0:36:16.7 11:42 61  44.0       15       M 60-64      
534   768  David Zirdar              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:48.3 0:36:23.3 11:44                2        No Age Given 
535   640  Jackson Wales             M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:37:53.5 0:36:28.9 11:46 13  38.0       35       M 10-14      
536   642  Jesse Wales               M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:37:53.7 0:36:29.6 11:46 42  37.5       28       M 40-44      
537   499  Gretchen Reasner          F      Lancaster              PA    US      0:38:17.3 0:36:29.7 11:46 44  42.5       26       F 40-44      
538   418  Beth Mckay                F      Wildomar               CA    US      0:37:32.8 0:36:32.2 11:47 49  44.6       17       F 45-49      
539   96   A. Cable                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:34.1 0:36:44.4 11:51 9   43.7       6        M 1- 9       
540   304  Debbie Jessup             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:03.6 0:36:45.4 11:51 65  53.6       5        F 65-69      
541   628  Sahar Ullery              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:00.9 0:36:47.0 11:52 33  40.0       21       F 30-34      
542   539  Connie Sawdey             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:01.7 0:36:48.2 11:52 58  49.0       9        F 55-59      
543   568  Jon Smith                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:19.4 0:36:50.5 11:53 48  38.9       25       M 45-49      
544   280  J. Hollen                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:31.6 0:36:51.6 11:53 7   48.9       7        M 1- 9       
545   293  Tammy Jackson             F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:37:28.3 0:36:56.4 11:55 60  50.1       6        F 60-64      
546   771  J. Scott                  F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:37:22.4 0:37:05.7 11:58 12  44.1       13       F 10-14      
547   175  Jessica Ervin             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:25.1 0:37:05.9 11:58 39  40.4       20       F 35-39      
548   443  Maya Montavon             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:33.9 0:37:07.1 11:58 16  40.8       46       F 15-19      
549   319  Judith Kennedy            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:37.1 0:37:09.2 11:59 42  41.1       27       F 40-44      
550   318  James Kennedy             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:37.1 0:37:09.4 11:59 43  37.1       29       M 40-44      
551   787  Esther Varner             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:32.1 0:37:10.6 12:00 16  40.8       47       F 15-19      
552   337  Lisa Kloos                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:02.3 0:37:16.1 12:01 62  50.9       7        F 60-64      
553   788  Sofia Kragick             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:43.1 0:37:26.7 12:05 14  41.9       14       F 10-14      
554   316  Shelby Kemp               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:13.7 0:37:31.3 12:06 18  39.3       48       F 15-19      
555   317  Sidney Kemp               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:14.4 0:37:32.3 12:07 20  39.1       16       F 20-24      
556   111  Melissa Chaney            F      Asheville              NC    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:33.8 12:07 36  39.4       21       F 35-39      
557   190  Raymond Flores            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:52.1 0:37:36.4 12:08 66  44.4       12       M 65-69      
558   377  John Love                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:59.6 0:37:42.0 12:10 66  44.3       13       M 65-69      
559   124  Anna Creighton            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:12.3 0:37:49.0 12:12                49       F 15-19      
560   561  Debby Sibert              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:39:31.5 0:37:51.4 12:13 72  57.4       3        F 70-74      
561   736  Aida Scanlon              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:57.4 0:37:51.5 12:13 50  43.5       7        F 50-54      
562   292  M. Jackson                F      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:38:45.0 0:37:52.9 12:13 12  43.1       15       F 10-14      
563   403  Laurie Mays               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:39:44.6 0:38:10.2 12:19 58  47.3       10       F 55-59      
564   407  Scott Mays                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:39:44.8 0:38:10.7 12:19 60  41.4       16       M 60-64      
565   291  karla Jackson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:08.0 0:38:15.5 12:20 52  44.0       8        F 50-54      
566   260  Carmen Heflin             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:05.8 0:38:26.9 12:24 45  40.7       18       F 45-49      
567   13   Eden Alsept               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:43.5 0:38:28.7 12:25 17  38.8       50       F 15-19      
568   12   Adam Alsept               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:57.5 0:38:42.8 12:29 38  34.3       35       M 35-39      
569   719  Drew Spaulding            M                                   US      0:39:10.4 0:38:54.7 12:33 50  37.4       32       M 50-54      
570   435  Denise Minch              F      Kettering              OH    US      0:39:48.8 0:38:58.6 12:34 41  38.9       28       F 40-44      
571   100  N. Cable                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:53.7 0:39:02.0 12:35 7   46.2       8        M 1- 9       
572   99   Matt Cable                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:53.5 0:39:04.2 12:36 39  34.3       36       M 35-39      
573   658  Ty Wilkinson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:45.7 0:39:07.5 12:37 49  36.9       26       M 45-49      
574   274  L. Hoagland               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:21.4 0:39:10.0 12:38 8   46.5       4        F 1- 9       
575   273  Ashlee Hoagland           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:23.3 0:39:11.6 12:39 35  37.7       22       F 35-39      
576   498  Ben Reasner               M      Lancaster              PA    US      0:41:09.9 0:39:22.2 12:42 14  34.4       36       M 10-14      
577   582  E. Steele                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:06.1 0:39:26.2 12:43 6   49.5       5        F 1- 9       
578   583  Ryan Steele               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:06.5 0:39:27.0 12:44 35  33.0       37       M 35-39      
579   394  Joseph Markowski          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:59.4 0:39:30.7 12:45 47  36.0       27       M 45-49      
580   579  David Stacy               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:14.3 0:39:35.7 12:46 33  32.6       22       M 30-34      
581   381  Weijie Lu                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:50.5 0:39:42.3 12:48 55  38.2       21       M 55-59      
582   666  John Woods                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:40:14.3 0:39:48.4 12:50 67  42.3       14       M 65-69      
583   622  C. Trenner                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:35.7 0:39:53.5 12:52 5   52.7       9        M 1- 9       
584   624  Rachel Trenner            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:36.1 0:39:53.9 12:52 32  36.8       22       F 30-34      
585   367  A. Long                   F      Mason                  OH    US      0:40:57.3 0:39:54.5 12:52 10  43.0       16       F 10-14      
586   373  Kevin Long                M      Mason                  OH    US      0:40:58.0 0:39:55.3 12:53 51  36.8       33       M 50-54      
587   4    Kathy Adams               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:39.9 0:39:56.4 12:53 62  47.5       8        F 60-64      
588   817  Unknown Partic. 817       M                                   US      0:40:21.7 0:40:03.3 12:55                3        No Age Given 
589   34   Jennifer Barnes           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:57.1 0:40:04.3 12:56 31  36.6       23       F 30-34      
590   358  Carrie Liberatore         F      Centerville            OH    US      0:41:53.3 0:40:11.1 12:58 46  39.3       19       F 45-49      
591   325  Jennifer Kettlewell       F      Centerville            OH    US      0:41:53.3 0:40:11.3 12:58 48  40.1       20       F 45-49      
592   411  Karen McDermott           F      Beavercreek Township   OH    US      0:40:42.5 0:40:22.5 13:01 69  51.5       6        F 65-69      
593   209  Abed Ghaben               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:12.4 0:40:23.1 13:02 49  35.8       28       M 45-49      
594   212  Selena Ghaben             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:12.3 0:40:23.7 13:02 20  36.3       17       F 20-24      
595   598  Laura Stroud              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:29.6 0:40:28.4 13:03 48  39.8       21       F 45-49      
596   402  Haley Mauro               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:13.5 0:40:38.9 13:07 27  36.1       16       F 25-29      
597   359  Emily Liberatore          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:28.5 0:40:46.6 13:09 13  39.2       17       F 10-14      
598   170  Barbara Ellwein           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:41:25.4 0:40:59.2 13:13 64  47.5       9        F 60-64      
599   25   Ellie Avera               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:26.9 0:41:02.7 13:14 20  35.8       18       F 20-24      
600   545  Phyllis Scholp            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:41:17.2 0:41:03.1 13:15                1        F 75-79      
601   461  Debbie Nagel              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:27.1 0:41:16.8 13:19 57  43.2       11       F 55-59      
602   78   Jake Browning             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:21.5 0:41:21.2 13:20 45  33.9       29       M 45-49      
603   467  Bryce Nickel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:47.4 0:41:22.1 13:21 64  39.6       17       M 60-64      
604   256  C. Hayes                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:46.9 0:41:23.0 13:21 10  41.5       18       F 10-14      
605   80   Jennifer Brumby           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:11.2 0:41:25.3 13:22 42  36.9       29       F 40-44      
606   237  Michelle Grodner          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:11.4 0:41:25.5 13:22 49  39.3       22       F 45-49      
607   248  Brandon Hall              M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:42:24.9 0:41:27.9 13:23 35  31.4       38       M 35-39      
608   255  Chelsea Hayes             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:54.6 0:41:30.7 13:23 37  35.9       23       F 35-39      
609   55   S. Blake                  F      Rocky River            OH    US      0:42:55.1 0:41:49.4 13:29 8   43.5       6        F 1- 9       
610   51   Erica Blake               F      Rocky River            OH    US      0:42:55.6 0:41:50.1 13:30 37  35.6       24       F 35-39      
611   438  Emily Mobley              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:30.6 0:41:53.5 13:31 27  35.0       17       F 25-29      
612   552  Garrett Senney            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:55.0 0:41:53.8 13:31 33  30.8       23       M 30-34      
613   818  Sheri Hollister           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:42:44.7 0:41:57.3 13:32 53  40.6       9        F 50-54      
614   701  Jehanne Dufresne          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:46:15.3 0:42:06.0 13:35 39  35.6       25       F 35-39      
615   290  Curt Jackson              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:26.5 0:42:15.1 13:38 69  40.7       15       M 65-69      
616   711  Jen Ropp                  F      Centerville            OH    US      0:43:48.0 0:42:22.9 13:40 35  34.9       26       F 35-39      
617   605  J. Tatum                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:35.3 0:42:28.3 13:42 9   41.6       7        F 1- 9       
618   456  Jeanne Murphy             F      Harrison               OH    US      0:43:52.5 0:42:42.4 13:47 57  41.8       12       F 55-59      
619   619  Peggy Thompson            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:52.1 0:42:43.4 13:47 58  42.2       13       F 55-59      
620   621  Donna Townsend            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:06.6 0:42:43.8 13:47 67  47.4       7        F 65-69      
621   490  Amy Phillips              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:51.5 0:42:45.0 13:47 40  35.3       30       F 40-44      
622   491  C. Phillips               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:52.0 0:42:45.6 13:48 9   41.3       8        F 1- 9       
623   796  Stefanie Dean             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:09.3 0:42:49.9 13:49 40  35.2       31       F 40-44      
624   722  Marena Carter             F                                   US      0:44:24.0 0:42:58.6 13:52 25  34.2       18       F 25-29      
625   721  Nick Gerakines            M                                   US      0:44:27.1 0:43:01.9 13:53 37  30.7       39       M 35-39      
626   521  Judith Roe                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:44:32.4 0:43:20.8 13:59                4        F 70-74      
627   533  Quinlan Ruthy             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:44:32.9 0:43:21.4 13:59                10       M 70-74      
628   615  Kathy Thomas              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:44:41.5 0:43:29.1 14:02                8        F 65-69      
629   534  Anjana Sahu               F      Loveland               OH    US      0:44:22.4 0:43:44.5 14:07 48  36.8       23       F 45-49      
630   191  Minami Ford               F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:44:45.0 0:44:07.0 14:14                51       F 15-19      
631   661  Doug Wilson               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:45:37.9 0:44:07.6 14:14                11       M 70-74      
632   163  Jeremy Eatough            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:44:45.4 0:44:08.0 14:14                56       M 15-19      
633   288  Barbara Iding             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:45:38.6 0:44:10.0 14:15                2        F 75-79      
634   141  Garrett Degler            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:46:32.4 0:44:18.2 14:17 37  29.8       40       M 35-39      
635   37   Shavonne Bauer            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:45:36.6 0:44:20.2 14:18 57  40.2       14       F 55-59      
636   570  Mary Smith                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:45.5 0:44:26.2 14:20 45  35.2       24       F 45-49      
637   90   E. Buckingham             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:35.4 0:44:27.0 14:20 8   40.9       9        F 1- 9       
638   89   Eric Buckingham           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:44:37.2 0:44:28.5 14:21 39  30.1       41       M 35-39      
639   633  Namrata Varma             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:45:34.6 0:44:30.4 14:21 42  34.3       32       F 40-44      
640   137  Liza Dalton               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:55.4 0:44:37.6 14:24 47  35.7       25       F 45-49      
641   421  Emily McNamara            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:45:15.7 0:44:38.1 14:24                19       F 20-24      
642   580  Deanna Stahl              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:55.5 0:44:38.9 14:24 28  32.9       19       F 25-29      
643   713  Carol Bonashak            F      Western Springs        IL    US      0:45:58.9 0:44:58.8 14:31 66  44.4       9        F 65-69      
644   648  Misti Weber               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:46:33.5 0:44:59.2 14:31 44  34.5       33       F 40-44      
645   647  G. Weber                  M      Springboro             OH    US      0:46:33.4 0:44:59.3 14:31 4              10       M 1- 9       
646   616  Shayna Thomas             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:34.2 0:45:07.7 14:33 38  33.1       27       F 35-39      
647   347  Katie Kress               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:45:48.6 0:45:11.7 14:35                52       F 15-19      
648   503  Andrea Reed               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:12.1 14:35                20       F 20-24      
649   602  G. Stultz                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:45:49.3 0:45:15.8 14:36 11  32.6       37       M 10-14      
650   627  Marena Tyson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:08.8 0:45:25.4 14:39 41  33.4       34       F 40-44      
651   636  Collin Volk               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:46:08.7 0:45:25.5 14:39 32  28.3       24       M 30-34      
652   804  Julia Lumpkins            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:46:44.0 0:45:37.6 14:43 15  33.8       53       F 15-19      
653   249  Chesley Hall              F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:46:36.4 0:45:39.2 14:44 36  32.5       28       F 35-39      
654   3    Leslie Abbey              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:14.5 0:45:55.4 14:49 43  33.5       35       F 40-44      
655   180  C. Evans                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:48.2 0:46:00.0 14:50 8   39.6       10       F 1- 9       
656   282  Erin Hopkins              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:49.5 0:46:00.5 14:50 44  33.7       36       F 40-44      
657   814  Ava Bressler              F                                   US      0:46:17.6 0:46:03.0 14:51 14  34.1       19       F 10-14      
658   728  Garg Navya                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:22.2 0:46:07.7 14:53 13  34.7       20       F 10-14      
659   649  Steve Weber               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:47:45.7 0:46:09.6 14:53 49  31.3       30       M 45-49      
660   205  Eric Gasper               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:26.0 0:46:24.5 14:58 37  28.4       42       M 35-39      
661   79   Sarah Browning            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:26.0 0:46:25.0 14:58 40  32.5       37       F 40-44      
662   22   Judy Ashton               F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:47:51.8 0:46:48.5 15:06 59  39.0       15       F 55-59      
663   586  Amy Stockman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:28.3 0:47:15.5 15:15 47  33.7       26       F 45-49      
664   618  Martin Thompson           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:48:28.2 0:47:18.6 15:16 54  31.8       34       M 50-54      
665   457  Richard Murphy            M      Harrison               OH    US      0:48:30.2 0:47:19.8 15:16 57  32.6       22       M 55-59      
666   365  Xin Liu                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:05.1 0:47:21.0 15:16 51  35.2       10       F 50-54      
667   66   Sydney Boyle              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:03.6 0:47:53.6 15:27 31  30.7       24       F 30-34      
668   630  Sarah Umbreit             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:39.5 0:47:53.8 15:27 50  34.4       11       F 50-54      
669   629  Jeff Umbreit              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:49:40.1 0:47:53.8 15:27 50  30.4       35       M 50-54      
670   72   Elaina Brooks             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:28.0 0:47:54.8 15:27 17  31.1       54       F 15-19      
671   427  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:49:50.2 0:48:01.4 15:29 54  35.9       12       F 50-54      
672   74   Suzanne Brooks            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:44.1 0:48:10.5 15:32 50  34.2       13       F 50-54      
673   659  A. Williams               M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:49:29.3 0:48:21.5 15:36 11  30.5       38       M 10-14      
674   660  Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:49:30.4 0:48:22.9 15:36 48  29.6       31       M 45-49      
675   121  Thomas Cotten             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:39.7 0:48:35.5 15:40 48  29.5       32       M 45-49      
676   267  Jacob Hensel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:28.1 0:48:36.4 15:41                25       M 30-34      
677   463  C Naples                  F      Centerville            OH    US      0:49:54.7 0:48:36.5 15:41 56  36.3       16       F 55-59      
678   266  Ann Hensel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:28.0 0:48:36.8 15:41 29  30.2       20       F 25-29      
679   837  Paula Hinz                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:58.5 0:48:37.9 15:41 57  36.7       17       F 55-59      
680   30   Cynthia Ballinger         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:06.3 0:48:48.7 15:45 60  37.9       10       F 60-64      
681   757  Aj Andrews                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:04.3 0:48:51.0 15:45 16  26.8       57       M 15-19      
682   493  Melissa Plemen            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:49:36.5 0:48:53.5 15:46 43  31.5       38       F 40-44      
683   448  M. Moravek                F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:49:32.7 0:48:53.7 15:46 11  34.2       21       F 10-14      
684   810  Peyton Speakes            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:49:41.3 0:49:06.4 15:50 14  31.9       22       F 10-14      
685   342  L. Koenig                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:20.6 0:49:12.4 15:52 5   41.3       11       F 1- 9       
686   492  Alan Pippenger            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:22.0 0:49:16.3 15:54 64  33.3       18       M 60-64      
687   341  Erich Koenig              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:24.7 0:49:16.4 15:54 46  28.6       33       M 45-49      
688   807  Abby Carroll              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:49:55.0 0:49:20.5 15:55 13  32.4       23       F 10-14      
689   195  Becky Frim                F      Galloway               OH    US      0:49:46.5 0:49:21.4 15:55 57  36.1       18       F 55-59      
690   542  Jeanne Schierloh          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:51:03.6 0:49:54.2 16:06                11       F 60-64      
691   679  Anne Zajacz               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:51:04.2 0:49:54.7 16:06 59  36.6       19       F 55-59      
692   302  Julia Jemo                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:35.3 0:50:21.7 16:15 47  31.6       27       F 45-49      
693   766  Jennifer Lin              F                                   US      0:51:04.4 0:50:22.5 16:15 51  33.0       14       F 50-54      
694   487  Laura Perry               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:53:13.4 0:51:13.5 16:31                55       F 15-19      
695   585  Melissa Stewart           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:23.3 0:51:26.5 16:36 52  32.7       15       F 50-54      
696   82   Linda Bruner              F      Washington Township    OH    US      0:53:35.3 0:51:31.7 16:37 68  39.8       10       F 65-69      
697   120  Jerry Cornelius           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:09.4 0:51:40.7 16:40 63  31.4       19       M 60-64      
698   81   Allison Bruner            F      Washington Township    OH    US      0:53:53.4 0:51:49.5 16:43 37  28.7       29       F 35-39      
699   128  Debbie Cullman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:09.2 0:52:05.5 16:48 59  35.1       20       F 55-59      
700   631  Just Van                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:34.6 0:52:23.2 16:54 50  27.8       36       M 50-54      
701   626  Donna Tweel               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:50.4 0:52:39.7 16:59 61  35.5       12       F 60-64      
702   286  Mary Huffman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:51.7 0:52:41.0 17:00 60  35.1       13       F 60-64      
703   726  Arli Cearg                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:05.6 0:52:47.2 17:02 52  31.9       16       F 50-54      
704   805  David Lewis               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:53:53.4 0:52:47.9 17:02 56  29.0       23       M 55-59      
705   656  Kevin White               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:20.0 0:52:58.0 17:05 45  26.4       34       M 45-49      
706   259  Linda Heeter              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:00.8 0:53:13.3 17:10 63  36.1       14       F 60-64      
707   645  Loretta Wall              F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:57:41.2 0:53:28.9 17:15 63  35.9       15       F 60-64      
708   644  Jim Wall                  M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:57:42.4 0:53:34.2 17:17 62  30.1       20       M 60-64      
709   671  J. Xavier                 F      Centerville            OH    US      0:54:53.6 0:53:37.1 17:18 7   35.1       12       F 1- 9       
710   769  Jeremy Samuel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:54.1 0:53:37.6 17:18 13  25.8       39       M 10-14      
711   672  N. Xavier                 F      Centerville            OH    US      0:54:54.1 0:53:38.0 17:18 11  31.2       24       F 10-14      
712   608  Melissa Tatum-Garrett     F      Richmond               VA    US      0:56:15.1 0:55:09.2 17:47 59  33.1       21       F 55-59      
713   783  Larry Bauer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:29.9 0:55:30.3 17:54 73  32.6       12       M 70-74      
714   600  C. Stultz                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:10.7 0:56:34.4 18:15 10  30.3       25       F 10-14      
715   601  David Stultz              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:58:11.4 0:56:35.8 18:15 46  24.9       35       M 45-49      
716   823  Alysa Gross               F                                   US      0:58:07.7 0:56:37.4 18:16 38  26.4       30       F 35-39      
717   839  Unknown Partic. 839       M                                   US      0:58:07.8 0:56:38.5 18:16                4        No Age Given 
718   822  Ariel Kramer              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:58:09.4 0:56:38.8 18:16 24  25.9       21       F 20-24      
719   835  Lauren Dever              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:08.9 0:56:39.5 18:17 30  25.9       25       F 30-34      
720   176  Jerrica Erwin             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:58:45.6 0:56:43.2 18:18 33  25.9       26       F 30-34      
721   38   Maria Bechtold            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:58:46.9 0:56:44.4 18:18 60  32.6       16       F 60-64      
722   433  Michelle Miller           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:52.6 0:56:50.8 18:20 32  25.9       27       F 30-34      
723   35   Matthew Barnes            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:05.8 0:57:09.8 18:26 31  22.4       26       M 30-34      
724   531  LILA RUSSELL              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:59:30.9 0:57:12.8 18:27 70  36.9       5        F 70-74      
725   228  Julianne Gonzalez         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:40.9 0:57:13.5 18:28                56       F 15-19      
726   227  Beth Gonzalez             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:41.4 0:57:13.9 18:28 57  31.2       22       F 55-59      
727   155  Christina Duffy           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:23.2 0:57:26.9 18:32 28  25.6       21       F 25-29      
728   523  Jeanette Roesner          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:59:05.0 0:58:05.2 18:44                28       F 45-49      
729   748  Richard Eppard            M                                   US      0:59:05.8 0:58:05.6 18:44 77  33.4       4        M 75-79      
730   643  L. Wales                  M      Washington Township    OH    US      0:59:45.4 0:58:22.1 18:50 10  26.3       40       M 10-14      
731   639  Cindy Wales               F      Washington Township    OH    US      0:59:46.6 0:58:23.4 18:50 40  25.8       39       F 40-44      
732   105  J. Canamar                M      Englewood              OH    US      0:59:40.1 0:58:27.6 18:51 7   30.8       11       M 1- 9       
733   253  Brenda Haskin             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:40.6 0:58:28.2 18:52                11       F 65-69      
734   441  Janie Montague            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:59:50.6 0:58:38.0 18:55 47  27.2       29       F 45-49      
735   225  Morgan Golden             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:59:34.7 0:58:41.0 18:56 30  25.0       28       F 30-34      
736   794  Pamela Gabriel            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:34.6 0:58:41.1 18:56 34  25.1       29       F 30-34      
737   613  Wendy Thacker             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:58.9 0:59:11.2 19:06 50  27.8       17       F 50-54      
738   322  Rosemary Kenyon           F      Springboro             OH    US      1:01:38.1 1:00:01.5 19:22 51  27.7       18       F 50-54      
739   770  Aparna Samuel             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:30.8 1:00:13.1 19:26 39  24.9       31       F 35-39      
740   562  Olga Simon                F      Centerville            OH    US      1:01:32.8 1:00:14.7 19:26 45  26.0       30       F 45-49      
741   118  Katie Collins             F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:01:50.4 1:00:41.7 19:35 21  24.2       22       F 20-24      
742   119  Melinda Collins           F      Centerville            OH    US      1:01:51.2 1:00:42.4 19:35 53  28.1       19       F 50-54      
743   437  Carter Mitrovich          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:17.6 1:02:19.1 20:06                58       M 15-19      
744   454  Stephanie Mraz            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:19.1 1:02:20.3 20:07                57       F 15-19      
745   430  Chloe Miller              F      Centerville            OH    US      1:04:20.3 1:02:22.0 20:07                58       F 15-19      
746   258  Emily Hedge               F      Centerville            OH    US      1:04:57.2 1:02:59.3 20:19                23       F 20-24      
747   524  Molly Roesner             F      Centerville            OH    US      1:04:58.6 1:03:00.4 20:19                24       F 20-24      
748   484  Bob Patton                M      Oregonia               OH    US      1:05:05.8 1:03:12.5 20:23 65  26.2       16       M 65-69      
749   475  Erin Oberer               F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:06:29.4 1:05:32.1 21:08 28  22.4       22       F 25-29      
750   599  Vicki Stuart              F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:06:29.8 1:05:32.6 21:09 68  31.3       12       F 65-69      
751   149  Stacy Doyle               F      Oxnard                 CA    US      1:06:30.5 1:05:35.4 21:09 45  23.9       31       F 45-49      
752   557  Natasha Shah              F      centerville            OH    US      1:09:17.4 1:07:40.8 21:50 30  21.7       30       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Simon Heys   269 20  1       M      Wilmington OH US 15:21.2 
2     Chris Lemon  357 31  2       M      Dayton OH US     15:24.0 
3     Caleb Newlon 466 19  3       M      Bellbrook OH US  15:54.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Vaughn 634 19  22      F      Dayton OH US   17:52.8 
2     Kristen Adams    5   25  27      F      Dayton OH US   18:23.6 
3     Kelly Fisher     187 34  31      F      Oregonia OH US 18:34.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bobby Bresemann     827     106     M        US         22:03.0 
2     David Zirdar        768     534     M      Dayton OH US 36:23.3 
3     Unknown Partic. 817 817     588     M        US         40:03.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Wright    668 9   291     M      Brooklyn NY US 27:10.0 
2     A. Weckesser 650 9   320     M      Dayton OH US   28:06.5 
3     S. Scanlon   737 8   350     M        US           28:40.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Q. Anderson   740 12  14      M      Dayton OH US 17:07.0 
2     Daniel Emmert 171 14  17      M      Dayton OH US 17:24.8 
3     Logan Arnold  21  14  30      M      Xenia OH US  18:32.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grant Arnold       20  19  5       M      Xenia OH US      16:19.4 
2     Tyler Job          308 17  6       M      Dayton OH US     16:23.0 
3     Trevor Billingsley 801 17  8       M      Wilmington OH US 16:35.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     George Rickett 510 20  7       M      Vinton OH US     16:32.8 
2     Joshua Cyrus   135 22  20      M      Wilmington OH US 17:43.9 
3     Ethan Emmert   172 24  26      M      Dayton OH US     18:20.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Dhyver    830 27  11      M      Lebanon OH US    16:51.8 
2     Brian Turnwald 625 29  65      M      Cincinnati OH US 20:13.9 
3     Joe Neidhard   464 27  69      M      Cincinnati OH US 20:19.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Krebs    345 33  4       M      Kettering OH US 16:06.6 
2     Kevin Sheehan 741 33  46      M      Fairborn OH US  19:23.0 
3     Edward Paget  789 31  64      M      Chicago IL US   20:07.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nate Ritz   516 38  9       M      Ostrander OH US 16:48.1 
2     Joshua Shaw 558 36  18      M      Dayton OH US    17:25.0 
3     Rob Fisher  188 35  43      M      Oregonia OH US  19:19.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Patrick Kennedy 320 41  56      M      Beavercreek OH US         19:54.2 
2     Loris Manaresi  384 41  72      M      Washington Township OH US 20:25.1 
3     Mike Long       375 44  80      M      Annandale VA US           21:07.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Bucher   84  46  28      M      Dayton OH US      18:28.4 
2     Walter Osborne 480 45  38      M      Dayton OH US      18:54.8 
3     Jason Matthews 401 47  54      M      Centerville OH US 19:51.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Coudron 841 50  32      M      Oakwood OH US      18:38.8 
2     Andy Long       369 54  47      M      Northborough MA US 19:36.0 
3     Patrick Barnet  729 50  83      M        US               21:11.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Alderton 9   55  21      M      Oakwood OH US    17:44.4 
2     Bradford Kenney  321 58  97      M      Dayton OH US     21:44.4 
3     Rodney Haun      254 58  121     M      Springboro OH US 22:30.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Arthur Kitze    703 63  57      M      Kettering OH US 19:55.4 
2     Mark Feighery   182 63  76      M      Dayton OH US    20:36.4 
3     David Schierloh 541 63  142     M      Dayton OH US    23:16.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Mathews   767 67  151     M      Bellbrook OH US 23:37.0 
2     David Hardwick 733 69  321     M      Dayton OH US    28:06.7 
3     Ronald Gould   234 65  327     M      Xenia OH US     28:12.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Voss   638 70  314     M      Dayton OH US    27:58.0 
2     Pete Jones   753 74  337     M        US            28:22.5 
3     Pete DiSalvo 148 72  344     M      Bellbrook OH US 28:33.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Ickes    287 76  424     M      Xenia OH US     30:45.8 
2     Joaquin Cazares 735 78  428     M      Phoenix AZ US   30:54.5 
3     Ron Reitz       506 76  461     M      Bellbrook OH US 32:28.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Sanders 538 9   253     F      Lebanon OH US 26:14.3 
2     M. Long    374 6   279     F      Dayton OH US  26:56.1 
3     A. Osborne 478 9   517     F      Dayton OH US  34:56.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Claire Drylie   150 14  101     F      Dayton OH US 21:49.4 
2     Meredith Drylie 151 14  107     F      Dayton OH US 22:03.5 
3     C. Haines       247 11  178     F      Dayton OH US 24:23.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cara Mooney    445 16  58      F      Springboro OH US  19:57.5 
2     Keely Moore    743 16  60      F        US              20:01.3 
3     Jenna Hallbeck 706 17  82      F      Centerville OH US 21:11.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Victoria Angelopoulos 18  23  39      F      Dayton OH US 19:08.7 
2     Marian Overfield      838 21  166     F      Dayton OH US 24:04.3 
3     Sophia Angelopoulos   17  23  167     F      Dayton OH US 24:08.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Krebs       344 29  35      F      Dayton OH US     18:47.9 
2     Rachel Zavakos    681 26  137     F      Cincinnati OH US 23:04.2 
3     Christine Zavakos 680     138     F      Lakewood OH US   23:06.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Ruhlman   734 31  34      F      Dayton OH US   18:46.7 
2     Maura Lemon     762 32  70      F      Dayton OH US   20:24.3 
3     Rebekah Brigano 71  33  116     F      Oregonia OH US 22:21.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Gaul    206 36  216     F      Dayton OH US      25:15.4 
2     Jennifer Hollen 281 37  218     F      Beavercreek OH US 25:16.6 
3     Mary Huelsman   829 38  250     F      Dayton OH US      26:07.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Angela Robillard 780 44  77      F      Centerville OH US 20:42.7 
2     Melissa Pfahler  489 41  155     F      Dayton OH US      23:44.3 
3     Elizabeth Rhoads 507 43  254     F      Dayton OH US      26:20.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Ross   527 45  73      F      Miamisburg OH US 20:26.4 
2     Karin Cline   116 49  111     F      Dayton OH US     22:10.7 
3     Melinda Brown 75  45  120     F      Kettering OH US  22:29.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paulina Manzo 389 51  343     F      Schenectady NY US 28:33.1 
2     Julie Egbers  165 50  379     F      Dayton OH US      29:26.9 
3     Sarah Mraz    453     439     F      Dayton OH US      31:37.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Kitze        702 55  110     F      Kettering OH US 22:06.8 
2     Teresa Borros-Kearney 64  59  180     F      Dayton OH US    24:24.2 
3     Sandy Angelopoulos    16  55  394     F      Dayton OH US    29:48.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Catherine Marco 391 60  303     F      Dayton OH US      27:27.2 
2     Andrea Long     368 61  340     F      Centerville OH US 28:27.5 
3     Kathy Watern    515 62  449     F      Bellbrook OH US   31:49.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CeAnn Chalker 107 68  299     F      Dayton OH US       27:24.0 
2     Jan Ross      528 68  388     F      North Canton OH US 29:39.9 
3     Ann Seeger    550 65  408     F      Oregonia OH US     30:12.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paulette Larson 349 74  466     F      Springboro OH US  32:35.2 
2     Kathy Hicks     271 72  473     F      Middletown OH US  32:59.8 
3     Debby Sibert    561 72  560     F      Centerville OH US 37:51.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Phyllis Scholp 545     600     F      Centerville OH US 41:03.1 
2     Barbara Iding  288     633     F      Centerville OH US 44:10.0 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.