Teri's Run

Fri September 6, 2019 Downingtown, PA US 19335 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Split 1 Split 2 Chip    Pace  Division Division  
                                                      Time          Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======== ========= 
1     1716 Caleb Gatehall      M      7:54    7:41    15:35.1 5:01  1        M Open    
2     1736 Mike Gillis         M      7:53    7:43    15:36.6 5:01  2        M Open    
3     2653 Landon Peacock      M      7:55    7:43    15:37.4 5:02  3        M Open    
4     1707 Zach Miller         M      7:53    7:45    15:38.7 5:02  4        M Open    
5     2448 Matt Ruhl           M      7:54    7:47    15:40.7 5:03  5        M Open    
6     2672 Christopher Naimoli M      7:54    7:56    15:49.6 5:06  6        M Open    
7     2551 Justin Krebs        M      7:54    8:09    16:02.8 5:10  7        M Open    
                                                                    1        M Masters 
8     2614 Brock Butler        M      7:55    8:16    16:10.2 5:12  1        M Masters 
9     2420 Mike DiGennaro      M      8:09    8:23    16:31.5 5:19  8        M Open    
                                                                    1        M 40-49   
10    2588 Jackson McCarthy    M      7:56    8:43    16:38.7 5:21  9        M Open    
11    2545 Paul Eppler         M      8:19    8:21    16:40.0 5:22  10       M Open    
12    2598 Craig Eppler        M      8:18    8:34    16:52.0 5:26  9        M Open    
                                                                    1        M 20-29   
13    2676 Samuel Dever        M      8:28    8:28    16:56.3 5:27  10       M Open    
                                                                    2        M 20-29   
14    1709 Aaron Robertson     M      8:16    8:51    17:06.9 5:31  3        M 20-29   
15    2547 Andrew Hinrichs     M      8:17    9:05    17:21.7 5:35  4        M 20-29   
16    1740 Nick Seitzinger     M      8:41    8:51    17:31.5 5:38  1        M 30-39   
17    1720 Amanda Eisman       F      8:47    9:02    17:49.1 5:44  1        F Open    
18    1773 Teagan Lawson       M      8:39    9:13    17:51.9 5:45  1        M 13-19   
19    2573 Tim Schuler         M      8:55    9:17    18:12.5 5:52  2        M Masters 
                                                                    1        M 50-59   
20    2461 Leah-Kate Lounsbury F      9:02    9:40    18:41.6 6:01  2        F Open    
21    2566 Danielle Burns      F      9:18    9:41    18:58.7 6:07  3        F Open    
22    2451 Brian Blankmeyer    M      9:12    9:49    19:01.4 6:07  2        M 30-39   
23    2497 Eric Schleusner     M      9:19    9:45    19:03.5 6:08  3        M 30-39   
24    1863 Daniel Kucz         M      9:13    9:55    19:07.9 6:09  4        M 30-39   
25    1750 Kim Cary            F      9:16    9:55    19:10.7 6:10  4        F Open    
26    2565 Thomas Wrzosek      M      9:26    9:47    19:13.2 6:11  1        M 60-69   
27    2589 Christopher Burger  M      8:54    10:20   19:13.8 6:11  5        M 20-29   
28    2548 Scott Bellamy       M      9:45    9:40    19:24.3 6:15  1        M 40-49   
29    1777 Patrick O’Rourke  M      9:27    10:00   19:26.9 6:16  2        M 13-19   
30    2555 Julie Rotramel      F      9:46    9:46    19:32.5 6:17  5        F Open    
31    2591 Mike Persick        M      9:23    10:15   19:37.8 6:19  1        M 50-59   
32    1852 Maura Mcmahon       F      9:28    10:36   20:03.3 6:27  6        F Open    
33    2574 Walt Stecklair      M      9:48    10:22   20:09.7 6:29  2        M 50-59   
34    2575 ALLISON HOPKINS     F      10:04   10:42   20:46.0 6:41  7        F Open    
35    2651 Julie Pangburn      F      10:15   10:41   20:55.8 6:44  1        F Masters 
36    1749 Scott Delone        M      10:31   10:37   21:07.9 6:48  5        M 30-39   
37    2669 K. O'Day            F      10:33   10:36   21:09.4 6:49  8        F Open    
38    2441 Hannah Smith        F      10:34   10:37   21:10.2 6:49  9        F Open    
39    2449 Steve Hranilovich   M      10:27   11:01   21:28.7 6:55  3        M 50-59   
40    1742 Kathleen Kissinger  F      10:41   10:52   21:33.0 6:56  10       F Open    
41    2527 K. Padilla          F      10:24   11:12   21:36.4 6:57  1        F 0-12    
42    2528 K. Padilla          M      10:47   11:05   21:52.0 7:02  1        M 0-12    
43    2504 Daniel HARRIS       M      10:38   11:14   21:52.7 7:03  6        M 30-39   
44    2654 Mike Padilla        M      10:45   11:08   21:53.3 7:03  2        M 40-49   
45    2533 Ben Hailey          M      10:42   11:22   22:04.7 7:06  3        M 13-19   
46    2426 G. Kordel           M      10:51   11:20   22:10.9 7:08  2        M 0-12    
47    2516 Matthew Devenney    M      10:39   11:34   22:13.2 7:09  6        M 20-29   
48    1711 Sean Kopanski       M      10:36   11:37   22:13.4 7:09  3        M 40-49   
49    2421 Stan Gavlick        M      10:48   11:48   22:36.0 7:16  4        M 50-59   
50    2472 Robert Deitcher     M      11:02   11:44   22:46.3 7:20  4        M 40-49   
51    2438 Nicholas Scotese    M      10:57   12:14   23:10.6 7:28  7        M 20-29   
52    2489 Theresa Odgers      F      11:22   11:57   23:18.4 7:30  1        F 30-39   
53    2642 Silas Simmers       M      11:38   11:44   23:22.0 7:31  8        M 20-29   
54    2582 Eric Klein          M      11:24   12:04   23:28.0 7:33  5        M 40-49   
55    1856 Gregory Brozovich   M      11:21   12:08   23:29.1 7:34  6        M 40-49   
56    2558 Stephanie Avants    F      11:45   11:44   23:29.7 7:34  2        F Masters 
57    2417 Kevin McConnell     M      11:28   12:06   23:34.5 7:35  7        M 30-39   
58    2431 Karl Broomall       M      11:23   12:14   23:36.4 7:36  5        M 50-59   
59    1770 Kristen Baumgartner F      11:39   12:01   23:39.3 7:37  1        F 20-29   
60    2639 Nathan Simmers      M      11:34   12:08   23:41.8 7:38  9        M 20-29   
61    1743 Ted Roehrig         M      11:27   12:17   23:43.8 7:38  6        M 50-59   
62    1857 Bob Simmons         M      11:25   12:55   24:20.0 7:50  7        M 50-59   
63    2564 Lauren Green        F      12:06   12:26   24:31.1 7:54  1        F 40-49   
64    2534 L. Hailey           F      11:54   12:42   24:35.9 7:55  2        F 0-12    
65    2602 Morgan Bellamy      F      12:28   12:20   24:48.1 7:59  2        F 30-39   
66    2673 Bill Conway         M      12:29   12:26   24:55.1 8:01  8        M 50-59   
67    2411 Rhonda Beavers      F      11:53   13:07   24:59.8 8:03  3        F 30-39   
68    1733 Chris Trunk         M      12:25   12:45   25:09.7 8:06  2        M 60-69   
69    1781 Terry Gallagher     M      13:02   12:17   25:18.4 8:09  3        M 0-12    
70    2590 Jeffrey Markle      M      12:14   13:19   25:33.1 8:13  9        M 50-59   
71    1732 Megan Valochi       F      12:35   13:01   25:35.6 8:14  4        F 30-39   
72    2491 Joe Herbst          M      13:39   11:59   25:37.6 8:15  10       M 50-59   
73    2550 Yolanda Hopping     F      12:25   13:13   25:37.9 8:15  1        F 50-59   
74    2413 Doug Pacitti        M      12:39   13:00   25:38.8 8:15  7        M 40-49   
75    2467 Phillip Hoertz      M      12:19   13:29   25:48.6 8:18  8        M 40-49   
76    1705 E. Steinberg        F      12:33   13:22   25:55.4 8:21  3        F 0-12    
77    1704 Stu Steinberg       M      12:33   13:23   25:55.8 8:21  9        M 40-49   
78    1876 Christine Falcone   F      12:36   13:31   26:07.2 8:24  5        F 30-39   
79    2585 John Falcone        M      12:36   13:31   26:07.4 8:24  8        M 30-39   
80    2594 Kelly Hook          F      12:57   13:13   26:10.5 8:25  6        F 30-39   
81    2664 Brian Hook          M      12:46   13:35   26:20.1 8:29  9        M 30-39   
82    1887 Adam Fosbenner      M      13:26   13:01   26:27.1 8:31  10       M 40-49   
83    2556 Erin McCarthy       F      13:59   12:36   26:34.6 8:33  7        F 30-39   
84    2659 DONNA ORNOSKY       F      13:09   13:36   26:45.4 8:37  2        F 50-59   
85    1713 Daniel Spencer      M      12:49   14:08   26:57.5 8:41  10       M 30-39   
86    2495 Bill Turner         M      12:59   14:03   27:02.1 8:42  3        M 60-69   
87    2493 Anna Connolly       F      13:33   13:38   27:11.1 8:45  2        F 20-29   
88    2498 Kayla Feairheller   F      13:15   14:04   27:19.0 8:48  3        F 20-29   
89    2599 Miguel Hernandez    F      13:10   14:10   27:19.6 8:48  3        F 50-59   
90    2531 Marie Hailey        F      13:20   14:00   27:20.5 8:48  8        F 30-39   
91    2456 Lesley Jordan       F      14:49   12:37   27:25.5 8:50  2        F 40-49   
92    2626 Pablo Guardado      M      13:24   14:04   27:27.7 8:50  11       M 30-39   
93    2487 Jack McFeely        M      13:33   13:58   27:30.8 8:51  11       M 40-49   
94    1741 Sara Of             F      13:22   14:09   27:31.1 8:51  3        F 40-49   
95    1717 David Hinchberget   M      13:23   14:15   27:38.0 8:54  1        M 70-99   
96    2667 H. O'Day            F      14:02   13:42   27:44.1 8:56  4        F 0-12    
97    2535 Sean Buckley        M      14:05   13:54   27:59.1 9:00  12       M 30-39   
98    2665 Amanda Martin-O'Day F      14:20   13:48   28:08.2 9:03  4        F 50-59   
99    2499 Robert Stoner       M      13:47   14:23   28:09.7 9:04  4        M 60-69   
100   2552 Matthew Currie      M      14:40   13:34   28:13.5 9:05  13       M 30-39   
101   2643 Sarah Kiely         F      14:19   13:58   28:16.3 9:06  4        F 20-29   
102   2640 Justin Pacovsky     M      14:32   13:45   28:16.8 9:06  10       M 20-29   
103   1769 Nancy Baumgartner   F      14:31   13:48   28:18.6 9:07  5        F 50-59   
104   2601 Colleen Thornton    F      13:32   14:48   28:20.0 9:07  6        F 50-59   
105   1774 Kelli Haenn         F      14:48   13:38   28:25.8 9:09  5        F 20-29   
106   1744 Jennifer Epp        F      14:02   14:28   28:29.7 9:10  9        F 30-39   
107   2549 Mary Jo Valocchi    F      13:47   14:45   28:32.7 9:11  6        F 20-29   
108   2412 Jessica LaMastra    F      15:15   13:20   28:34.9 9:12  10       F 30-39   
109   2612 Dale Heydt          F      13:37   15:09   28:46.2 9:16  1        F 60-69   
110   2414 Melissa Pacitti     F      14:33   14:16   28:49.0 9:17  11       F 30-39   
111   2622 Stephen Corcoran    M      13:31   15:26   28:57.5 9:19  14       M 30-39   
112   2488 Kate Rodgers        F      13:56   15:04   29:00.4 9:20  4        F 40-49   
113   2483 K. Cattell          F      13:59   15:02   29:01.2 9:20  5        F 0-12    
114   2679 Diane Waller        F      14:13   14:53   29:05.8 9:22  7        F 50-59   
115   2432 Joseph Hargadon     M      14:06   15:05   29:11.7 9:24  5        M 60-69   
116   2484 Michael Cattell Sr  M      14:01   15:12   29:12.6 9:24  12       M 40-49   
117   2584 Daniel Bottomley    M      13:54   15:20   29:14.6 9:25  15       M 30-39   
118   2677 Pat Folan           M      13:43   15:34   29:17.0 9:26  11       M 50-59   
119   1737 Gerry Giess         M      14:08   15:18   29:26.4 9:29  6        M 60-69   
120   2520 Jen Walsh           F      14:02   15:27   29:29.0 9:29  12       F 30-39   
121   2569 Lisa Beck           F      14:34   14:59   29:32.5 9:31  8        F 50-59   
122   2500 Hillary Walker      F      14:36   15:02   29:37.3 9:32  13       F 30-39   
123   2553 Jessica Dero        F      14:41   15:00   29:40.6 9:33  14       F 30-39   
124   2436 Hayley Clancy       F      14:39   15:05   29:44.0 9:34  7        F 20-29   
125   2509 Andrew Frederick    M      14:33   15:13   29:46.6 9:35  16       M 30-39   
126   2430 Cheryl Malfettone   F      14:32   15:29   30:01.0 9:40  15       F 30-39   
127   2485 Barbara Raifsnider  F      15:01   15:00   30:01.3 9:40  9        F 50-59   
128   1864 Dean Ainslie        M      14:27   15:35   30:02.4 9:40  7        M 60-69   
129   2671 Steve O'Day         M      14:47   15:23   30:10.2 9:43  12       M 50-59   
130   2522 L. Willis           F      13:58   16:22   30:19.0 9:45  6        F 0-12    
131   2435 Laura Galajda       F      14:30   15:56   30:25.7 9:48  16       F 30-39   
132   2434 Paul Galajda        M      14:31   15:55   30:26.0 9:48  8        M 60-69   
133   1739 Kevin Kopanski      M      14:25   16:01   30:26.1 9:48  13       M 40-49   
134   2466 Michael Hennessey   M      14:44   15:51   30:34.4 9:50  11       M 20-29   
135   2638 Elise Campagna      F      14:27   16:17   30:43.9 9:53  8        F 20-29   
136   1718 Maureen Waite       F      15:45   15:00   30:45.4 9:54  7        F 0-12    
137   2452 KATE KNEISLY        F      14:29   16:27   30:56.0 9:57  17       F 30-39   
138   2433 Penny Gerrard       F      15:14   15:47   31:00.9 9:59  10       F 50-59   
139   2593 ANDREW GLEDHILL     M      15:43   15:19   31:02.3 9:59  17       M 30-39   
140   2505 Caitlin Harris      F      15:43   15:31   31:13.9 10:03 18       F 30-39   
141   1708 Jim Young           M      15:21   16:05   31:26.4 10:07 4        M 0-12    
142   1748 Darryn Cromwell     M      15:38   16:00   31:38.2 10:11 5        M 0-12    
143   1712 Reannon Holland     F      15:24   16:29   31:52.1 10:15 5        F 40-49   
144   1715 Megan Spencer       F      15:16   16:40   31:56.1 10:17 19       F 30-39   
145   2637 Barbara Campagna    F      15:44   16:28   32:11.4 10:22 2        F 60-69   
146   1775 Tim Haenn           M      14:52   17:23   32:15.3 10:23 6        M 0-12    
147   2530 George Kramedas     M      15:43   16:39   32:21.6 10:25 13       M 50-59   
148   2424 Thomas Captis       M      16:51   15:32   32:22.7 10:25 7        M 0-12    
149   2508 evan hershey        M      15:30   16:59   32:29.1 10:27 18       M 30-39   
150   1738 Tara Dailey         F      15:51   17:06   32:57.2 10:36 9        F 20-29   
151   1734 Harrison Burch      M      17:05   15:52   32:57.4 10:36 12       M 20-29   
152   2459 Bernadette Sardella F      15:43   17:25   33:07.7 10:40 11       F 50-59   
153   2580 Beth Klein          F      16:18   16:57   33:15.6 10:42 6        F 40-49   
154   2635 Cathy DiSantis      F      16:44   17:10   33:54.4 10:55 12       F 50-59   
155   2592 Jenna Persick       F      17:26   16:33   33:58.8 10:56 7        F 40-49   
156   1860 T. Leach            M      15:27   19:05   34:31.7 11:07 8        M 0-12    
157   2546 Claudette Wilson    F      16:44   17:59   34:43.7 11:11 20       F 30-39   
158   1779 Carl Smith          M      17:14   17:52   35:06.1 11:18 9        M 60-69   
159   1861 Carly Arabia        F      16:29   19:06   35:35.0 11:27 10       F 20-29   
160   2532 Kevin Hailey        M      16:49   18:52   35:41.5 11:29 14       M 40-49   
161   1778 Billy Burd          M      17:05   18:55   36:00.4 11:35 14       M 50-59   
162   2595 Sara Gledhill       F      17:07   19:06   36:12.1 11:39 21       F 30-39   
163   1858 Daniel Leach        M      17:28   18:59   36:26.8 11:44 15       M 50-59   
164   2636 Justin Agnew        M      16:43   19:50   36:32.5 11:46 15       M 40-49   
165   2604 Donna Healey        F      17:56   18:42   36:38.0 11:47 13       F 50-59   
166   1855 Kelly Donia         F      17:56   18:43   36:38.1 11:47 8        F 0-12    
167   2617 Maria Spence        F      18:26   18:19   36:44.4 11:50 22       F 30-39   
168   2632 Jenny Satala        F      18:01   18:57   36:57.6 11:54 8        F 40-49   
169   1884 Darin Graybeal      F      17:19   19:39   36:57.9 11:54 9        F 40-49   
170   2453 Glenn Brown         M      18:09   18:52   37:01.2 11:55 16       M 50-59   
171   1710 John Silveri        M      18:10   18:53   37:02.9 11:55 2        M 70-99   
172   2631 M. McCarthy         F      18:11   18:53   37:04.2 11:56 9        F 0-12    
173   2633 Angel King          F      18:11   18:54   37:04.8 11:56 23       F 30-39   
174   2517 Kristen Kohser      F      16:57   20:10   37:07.1 11:57 10       F 40-49   
175   2634 Kimberly Pierce     F      17:19   20:10   37:28.6 12:04 14       F 50-59   
176   2511 GG McCormick        F      18:45   18:53   37:37.8 12:07 11       F 20-29   
177   2629 Tom Corcoran        M      17:44   19:57   37:40.1 12:07 10       M 60-69   
178   2627 Karen Hall          F      18:00   19:43   37:42.1 12:08 24       F 30-39   
179   2559 N. Avants           M      17:12   20:32   37:44.0 12:09 9        M 0-12    
180   2557 Rob Avants          M      17:12   20:34   37:46.0 12:09 16       M 40-49   
181   2630 Terri Sager         F      18:38   19:12   37:49.9 12:11 15       F 50-59   
182   2427 I. Kordel           F      17:29   20:43   38:11.1 12:17 10       F 0-12    
183   2657 Marie Alvarez       F      19:03   19:10   38:13.0 12:18 16       F 50-59   
184   2525 A. DelBonifro       F      17:38   20:40   38:17.6 12:20 11       F 0-12    
185   2419 Chrissy McConnell   F      18:58   19:23   38:20.8 12:21 25       F 30-39   
186   2519 Brian Mitchell      M      18:45   19:42   38:27.5 12:23 19       M 30-39   
187   1706 Francine Dailey     F      18:36   19:55   38:30.9 12:24 17       F 50-59   
188   2600 S. Compton          F      17:53   20:42   38:35.5 12:25 12       F 0-12    
189   2463 Taylor Ryan         M      18:17   20:24   38:41.1 12:27 13       M 20-29   
190   1780 Leslie Smith        F      19:48   20:03   39:51.3 12:50 3        F 60-69   
191   2540 Tim Bertoni         M      19:53   20:02   39:55.4 12:51 17       M 50-59   
192   2537 Brian Datte         M      19:54   20:02   39:55.4 12:51 18       M 50-59   
193   2620 Carol Sellers       F      18:54   21:48   40:42.2 13:06 18       F 50-59   
      2401 Danielle Kouch      F      15:11                                            
      2469 Lisa Logan          F      17:27                                            
      2506 Bill Tomoschuk      M      16:16                                            
      2524 Joela Powell        F      13:57                                            
      2641 Rebecca Kincade     F      15:10                                            
      1730 Gina Dailey         F      15:25                                            
      1854 Robert Brownback    M      33:45                                            
      2406 Matthew Knight      M      33:15                                            
      2439 Ryan Mundy          M      32:10                                            
      2510 Dan Lyons           M      32:10                                            
      1731 Matt Valochi        M      33:08                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caleb Gatehall      1716 1       M                         15:35.1 
2     Mike Gillis         1736 2       M                         15:36.6 
3     Landon Peacock      2653 3       M      Wilmington DE US   15:37.4 
4     Zach Miller         1707 4       M                         15:38.7 
5     Matt Ruhl           2448 5       M      Philadelphia PA US 15:40.7 
6     Christopher Naimoli 2672 6       M      Philadelphia PA US 15:49.6 
7     Justin Krebs        2551 7       M      York PA US         16:02.8 
8     Mike DiGennaro      2420 9       M      Wilmington DE US   16:31.5 
9     Jackson McCarthy    2588 10      M      Exton PA US        16:38.7 
9     Craig Eppler        2598 12      M      Malvern PA US      16:52.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Eisman       1720 17      F                         17:49.1 
2     Leah-Kate Lounsbury 2461 20      F      Newark DE US       18:41.6 
3     Danielle Burns      2566 21      F      West Chester PA US 18:58.7 
4     Kim Cary            1750 25      F                         19:10.7 
5     Julie Rotramel      2555 30      F      Wilmington DE US   19:32.5 
6     Maura Mcmahon       1852 32      F                         20:03.3 
7     ALLISON HOPKINS     2575 34      F      coatesville PA US  20:46.0 
8     K. O'Day            2669 37      F      Marlton NJ US      21:09.4 
9     Hannah Smith        2441 38      F      Downingtown PA US  21:10.2 
10    Kathleen Kissinger  1742 40      F                         21:33.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Justin Krebs 2551 7       M      York PA US            16:02.8 
1     Brock Butler 2614 8       M      Chester Springs PA US 16:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Pangburn   2651 35      F      Downingtown PA US 20:55.8 
2     Stephanie Avants 2558 56      F      Downingtown PA US 23:29.7 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     K. Padilla 2528 42      M      Phoenixville PA US 21:52 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Teagan Lawson 1773 18      M               17:51.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Craig Eppler 2598 12      M      Malvern PA US 16:52.0 
2     Samuel Dever 2676 13      M      Reading PA US 16:56.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Seitzinger  1740 16      M                        17:31.5 
2     Brian Blankmeyer 2451 22      M      Downingtown PA US 19:01.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike DiGennaro 2420 9       M      Wilmington DE US  16:31.5 
1     Scott Bellamy  2548 28      M      Downingtown PA US 19:24.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tim Schuler  2573 19      M      Lititz PA US 18:12.5 
1     Mike Persick 2591 31      M      Berwyn PA US 19:37.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Wrzosek 2565 26      M      Downingtown PA US 19:13.2 
2     Chris Trunk    1733 68      M                        25:09.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Hinchberget 1717 95      M               27:38 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Padilla 2527 41      F      Phoenixville PA US 21:36.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristen Baumgartner 1770 59      F                         23:39.3 
2     Anna Connolly       2493 87      F      Philadelphia PA US 27:11.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Theresa Odgers 2489 52      F      Coatesville PA US 23:18.4 
2     Morgan Bellamy 2602 65      F      Downingtown PA US 24:48.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Green  2564 63      F      Philadelphia PA US 24:31.1 
2     Lesley Jordan 2456 91      F      Exton PA US        27:25.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Yolanda Hopping 2550 73      F      West Chester PA US 25:37.9 
2     DONNA ORNOSKY   2659 84      F      BIRDSBORO PA US    26:45.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dale Heydt       2612 109     F      Coatesville PA US  28:46.2 
2     Barbara Campagna 2637 145     F      West Chester PA US 32:11.4 

Additional results can be found at http://terisrun.org.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.