Teri's Run

Fri September 6, 2019 Downingtown, PA US 19335 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division     
                                                                      Time    Time          Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ 
1     2446 Gregory Springrose   M      Norristown       PA    US      16:05.0 16:05.0 10:43 1        M 1-99       
2     2577 michael II Dero      M      Coatesville      PA    US      16:07.9 16:07.9 10:45 2        M 1-99       
3     2444 Nick Bartolo         M      Aubrey           TX    US      16:08.2 16:08.2 10:45 3        M 1-99       
4     2523 Mark Carroll         M      Downingtown      PA    US      18:48.8 18:48.8 12:33 4        M 1-99       
5     2536 Michael Petrillo     M      Chester Springs  PA    US      19:21.3 19:21.3 12:54 5        M 1-99       
6     1703 Jack Knezo           M                                     22:10.1 22:10.1 14:47 6        M 1-99       
7     2474 Michael Dero         M      Coatesville      PA    US      24:26.8 24:26.8 16:18 7        M 1-99       
8     2450 Patty Sardella       F      Coatesville      PA    US      24:48.8 24:48.8 16:33 1        F 1-99       
9     2674 Pam Conway           F      Downingtown      PA    US      26:10.4 26:10.4 17:27 2        F 1-99       
10    2678 Janice Caridi        F                                     26:10.9 26:10.9 17:27 3        F 1-99       
11    2513 Lisa Robinson        F      West Chester     PA    US      26:14.5 26:14.5 17:30 4        F 1-99       
12    2458 Sydney Benner        F      Downingtown      PA    US      26:18.7 26:18.7 17:32 5        F 1-99       
13    2429 Bruce Matthews       M      West Chester     PA    US      26:28.5 26:28.5 17:39 8        M 1-99       
14    2428 Karen Matthews       F      West Chester     PA    US      26:29.9 26:29.9 17:40 6        F 1-99       
15    2486 Joseph Mascherino    M      Downingtown      PA    US      27:26.9 27:26.9 18:18 9        M 1-99       
16    2570 Tim Eagles           M      Coatesville      PA    US      27:52.3 27:52.3 18:35 10       M 1-99       
17    2402 Nancy Carr           F      Parkesburg       PA    US      27:52.9 27:52.9 18:35 7        F 1-99       
18    2490 Anita Wooten         F      Riverhead        NY    US      28:04.1 28:04.1 18:43 8        F 1-99       
19    2644 Kelsey Behrndt       F      Exton            PA    US      28:23.4 28:23.4 18:56 1        No Age Given 
20    2645 Barbara Hertwig      F      Exton            PA    US      28:24.5 28:24.5 18:56 2        No Age Given 
21    2572 Sharon Davidson      F      Downingtown      PA    US      28:45.7 28:45.7 19:10 9        F 1-99       
22    2605 Marilyn Gallagher    F      Downingtown      PA    US      28:45.9 28:45.9 19:11 10       F 1-99       
23    2606 Nancy Stellato       F      Downingtown            US      28:45.9 28:45.9 19:11 3        No Age Given 
24    2465 Donna Urian          F      Glen Mills       PA    US      30:08.8 30:08.8 20:06 11       F 1-99       
25    1888 Tom Urian            M      Glen Mills       PA    US      30:10.8 30:10.8 20:07 11       M 1-99       
26    2514 Angie Robinson       F      West Chester     PA    US      30:13.3 30:13.3 20:09 12       F 1-99       
27    2416 Kathleen Baer        F      Downingtown      PA    US      30:15.7 30:15.7 20:10 13       F 1-99       
28    2615 Sally Hagele         F      West Chester     PA    US      30:53.1 30:53.1 20:35 14       F 1-99       
29    2616 Hank Lloyd           M      West Chester     PA    US      30:54.6 30:54.6 20:36 12       M 1-99       
30    1772 Lana Wolfe           F                                     31:04.5 31:04.5 20:43 15       F 1-99       
31    2407 Dawn Norris          F      Downingtown      PA    US      32:08.6 32:08.6 21:26 16       F 1-99       
32    2408 Vickie Evoli         F      Downingtown      PA    US      32:09.0 32:09.0 21:26 17       F 1-99       
33    2554 Christina Springrose F      Norristown       PA    US      32:14.6 32:14.6 21:30 18       F 1-99       
34    2447 C. Springrose        M      Norristown       PA    US      32:14.7 32:14.7 21:30 13       M 1-99       
35    2507 Carla Tomoschuk      F      West Chester     PA    US      32:17.2 32:17.2 21:31 19       F 1-99       
36    2445 Julie Bartolo        F      Aubrey           TX    US      32:18.3 32:18.3 21:32 20       F 1-99       
37    2470 Pat Rapposelli       F      Coatesville      PA    US      32:29.5 32:29.5 21:40 21       F 1-99       
38    2460 Matt Rapposelli      M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      32:31.6 32:31.6 21:41 14       M 1-99       
39    2455 Amy Rapposelli       F      Coatesville      PA    US      32:31.6 32:31.6 21:41 22       F 1-99       
40    2471 Rich Rapposelli      M      Coatesville      PA    US      32:32.8 32:32.8 21:42 15       M 1-99       
41    2501 Martha Koppen        F      Berwyn           PA    US      33:09.5 33:09.5 22:06 23       F 1-99       
42    2578 Matthew Persch       M      Coatesville      PA    US      33:13.1 33:13.1 22:09 16       M 1-99       
43    2562 Santa Dero           F      Coatesville      PA    US      33:13.1 33:13.1 22:09 24       F 1-99       
44    2403 Gina Johnson         F      Coatesville      PA    US      33:13.8 33:13.8 22:09 25       F 1-99       
45    2496 Deanna Reczek        F      Downingtown      PA    US      33:14.0 33:14.0 22:09 26       F 1-99       
46    1771 Chet Johnson         M                                     33:14.6 33:14.6 22:10 1        No Age Given 
47    2405 Carolyn McCarraher   F      Norristown       PA    US      33:15.3 33:15.3 22:10 27       F 1-99       
48    2571 Lori Fitzgerald      F      Coatesville      PA    US      33:15.7 33:15.7 22:10 28       F 1-99       
49    2476 Christine Deitcher   F      Downingtown      PA    US      33:18.1 33:18.1 22:12 29       F 1-99       
50    2492 Lindsey Madden       F      Downingtown      PA    US      33:45.3 33:45.3 22:30 30       F 1-99       
51    2521 Megan Shindledecker  F      Coatesville      PA    US      33:46.6 33:46.6 22:31 31       F 1-99       
52    2518 Eric Shindledecker   M      Coatesville      PA    US      33:46.8 33:46.8 22:31 17       M 1-99       
53    2425 Nancy Keen           F      Coatesville      PA    US      34:53.1 34:53.1 23:15 32       F 1-99       
54    2423 Lauren Supplee       F      Honey Brook      PA    US      35:44.4 35:44.4 23:50 33       F 1-99       
55    2422 Jeri Supplee         F      Honey Brook      PA    US      35:46.2 35:46.2 23:51 34       F 1-99       
56    2482 Michael A. Scotese   M      West Chester     PA    US      35:58.1 35:58.1 23:59 18       M 1-99       
57    2481 Helen Scotese        F      West Chester     PA    US      36:15.4 36:15.4 24:10 35       F 1-99       

Additional results can be found at http://terisrun.org.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.