Teri's Run

Fri September 6, 2019 Downingtown, PA US 19335 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division     
                                                                       Time    Time          Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ 
1     4646 Justin Pacovsky       M                                     21:24.6 21:24.6 14:16 1        M 1-99       
2     4862 Carol Valocchi        F      Wayne                          21:30.3 21:30.3 14:20 1        F 1-99       
3     4832 George Evans          M      Blue Bell        PA    US      21:40.4 21:40.4 14:27 2        M 1-99       
4     4970 Jose Ditan            M      Thorndale        PA    US      23:25.0 23:25.0 15:37 3        M 1-99       
5     2977 Jack Knezo            M      Coatesville      PA    US      24:14.9 24:14.9 16:10 4        M 1-99       
6     4813 Sandra Lammey         F      Downingtown      PA    US      26:41.7 26:41.7 17:48 2        F 1-99       
7     4973 Julie Bannan          F      Exton            PA    US      26:42.3 26:42.3 17:48 3        F 1-99       
8     4947 Mary-Lou Yarosewick   F      West Chester     PA    US      26:42.6 26:42.6 17:48 4        F 1-99       
9     5000 Kathy Cattell         F      Exton            PA    US      27:37.0 27:37.0 18:25 5        F 1-99       
10    4757 Anita Wooten          F      Riverhead        NY    US      27:40.3 27:40.3 18:27 6        F 1-99       
11    4968 Joseph Mascherino     M                                     28:15.5 28:15.5 18:50 5        M 1-99       
12    4637 Peg Nelson            F      Coatesville      PA    US      28:52.7 28:52.7 19:15 7        F 1-99       
13    4663 Dave Mccarraher       M      Norristown       PA    US      28:57.3 28:57.3 19:18 6        M 1-99       
14    4729 Tina Phillips         F      Oxford           PA    US      29:51.0 29:51.0 19:54 8        F 1-99       
15    4664 Ann McCarraher        F      Norristown       PA    US      30:40.4 30:40.4 20:27 9        F 1-99       
16    4666 Carolyn McCarraher    F      Norristown       PA    US      30:41.3 30:41.3 20:28 10       F 1-99       
17    2581 Kim Turnbaugh         F      West Chester     PA    US      30:46.7 30:46.7 20:31 11       F 1-99       
18    4740 Teresa Donnell        F      Coatesville      PA    US      31:21.3 31:21.3 20:54 12       F 1-99       
19    4754 Lisa Robinson         F      West Chester     PA    US      31:23.2 31:23.2 20:55 13       F 1-99       
20    4742 Bennett Donnell       M      Coatesville      PA    US      31:23.2 31:23.2 20:55 7        M 1-99       
21    4825 Sydney Benner         F      Downingtown      PA    US      31:23.9 31:23.9 20:56 14       F 1-99       
22    4824 Amanda Benner         F      Downingtown      PA    US      31:30.2 31:30.2 21:00 15       F 1-99       
23    4962 Nancy Carr            F      Parkesburg       PA    US      31:32.2 31:32.2 21:01 16       F 1-99       
24    4961 Tim Eagles            M      Coatesville      PA    US      31:33.3 31:33.3 21:02 8        M 1-99       
25    4851 Nancy Keen            F      Coatesville      PA    US      31:34.5 31:34.5 21:03 17       F 1-99       
26    4746 Gregory Hill          M      West Chester     PA    US      31:38.8 31:38.8 21:06 9        M 1-99       
27    4747 Donna Hill            F      West Chester     PA    US      31:40.4 31:40.4 21:07 18       F 1-99       
28    4767 Barbara Hannan        F                                     31:47.6 31:47.6 21:12 19       F 1-99       
29    4990 Michael A. Scotese    M      West Chester     PA    US      31:48.9 31:48.9 21:13 10       M 1-99       
30    4651 Michael Lombardi      M      West Chester     PA    US      31:55.9 31:55.9 21:17 11       M 1-99       
31    4939 Megan Valocchi        F      Wayne                          31:59.2 31:59.2 21:19 20       F 1-99       
32    4935 martha koppen         F      Berwyn           PA    US      31:59.6 31:59.6 21:20 21       F 1-99       
33    4982 L. Niebe              F      West Chester     PA    US      31:59.8 31:59.8 21:20 22       F 1-99       
34    4981 A. Farrelly           F      West Chester     PA    US      32:01.6 32:01.6 21:21 23       F 1-99       
35    4728 Kerrene Fisher        F      Downingtown      PA    US      32:42.2 32:42.2 21:48 24       F 1-99       
36    4730 Chris Fisher          M      Downingtown      PA    US      32:43.6 32:43.6 21:49 12       M 1-99       
37    4909 Christine Deitcher    F      Downingtown      PA    US      32:55.1 32:55.1 21:57 25       F 1-99       
38    4678 Cynthia Zosh          F      Wilmington                     32:55.1 32:55.1 21:57 1        No Age Given 
39    4985 JUNE BOSWELL          F      Chester Springs  PA    US      33:19.4 33:19.4 22:13 26       F 1-99       
40    4984 MICHELE STRAYHORN     F      Chester Springs  PA    US      33:19.5 33:19.5 22:13 27       F 1-99       
41    2998 Barbara Perella-Knezo F      Coatesville      PA    US      33:19.8 33:19.8 22:13 28       F 1-99       
42    4908 Jennifer Emery        F      Glen Mills       PA    US      33:26.8 33:26.8 22:18 29       F 1-99       
43    4764 Ryan Ash              M      Downingtown      PA    US      35:14.2 35:14.2 23:29 13       M 1-99       
44    4765 Melissa Ash           F      Downingtown      PA    US      35:21.2 35:21.2 23:34 30       F 1-99       
45    4741 Jeff McCann           F      Downingtown      PA    US      36:16.2 36:16.2 24:11 31       F 1-99       
46    4710 Liane Colon           F      Downingtown      PA    US      36:20.6 36:20.6 24:14 32       F 1-99       
47    4781 greg springrose       M      Coatesville      PA    US      37:36.5 37:36.5 25:04 14       M 1-99       
48    4759 Pam Conway            F      Downingtown      PA    US      37:44.6 37:44.6 25:10 33       F 1-99       
49    4800 Teresa Dero           F      Coatesville      PA    US      37:45.9 37:45.9 25:11 34       F 1-99       
50    4868 Janice Caridi         F      Downingtown                    37:45.9 37:45.9 25:11 35       F 1-99       
51    4845 Matthew Currie        M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      37:47.1 37:47.1 25:11 15       M 1-99       
52    4846 Kathy Currie          F      Greenwich        CT    US      37:47.2 37:47.2 25:11 36       F 1-99       
53    4844 Jessica Dero          F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      37:48.6 37:48.6 25:12 37       F 1-99       
54    4780 christina dero        F      Coatesville      PA    US      37:59.1 37:59.1 25:19 38       F 1-99       
55    4828 Michael Dero          M      Coatesville      PA    US      38:56.1 38:56.1 25:57 16       M 1-99       
56    4843 Santa Dero            F      Coatesville      PA    US      38:56.3 38:56.3 25:58 39       F 1-99       

Additional results can be found at http://terisrun.org.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.